Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 7 juli 1999

 
JO 9, 800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan Postma De Blesse2:46 
2Jugo Roelofsen Giethoorn2:52 
3Jonathan Deemter Spurt '882:55 
4Okkejan Docma Rouveen3:00 
5Jarold Knoll Rouveen3:03 
6Dion Houtzagers Lutten3:08 
7Ewold Kooistra Makkum Fr3:09 
8Gilian de Vries Rouveen3:14 
9Jurgen vd Horst Rouveen3:15 
10Dennis Beuker Zwolle3:16 
11Mathijs Wijngaarden Meppel3:17 
12Stefan Schra Veeningen3:17 
13Peter Maarten Rouveen3:21 
14Harold Nijboer Rouveen3:22 
15Ronald Vos Rouveen3:24 
16Bernie Konterman Rouveen3:24 
17Henrico Weetkamp Staphorst3:24 
18Remco Veneman Meppel3:24 
19Patrick Postma De Blesse3:27 
20Derko Laan Rouveen3:28 
21Jasper Bovenhuis Staphorst3:30 
22Gernand Vos Rouveen3:35 
23Jasper Dijkema Rouveen3:37 
24Marien Korterink Pesse3:38 
25Kevin Mulder Rouveen3:39 
26Wilfred Knoll Rouveen3:43 
27Herjan Dunewind Rouveen3:44 
28Martijn Kooiker Rouveen3:45 
29Janick Wind Staphorst3:53 
30Robin Hager Rouveen3:57 
31Tobias Huisman Rouveen4:01 
32Gerben Talen Rouveen4:02 
33Migran Ovanisjan Rouveen4:03 
34KlaasJan Rouveen4:05 
35Robert Knoll Rouveen4:06 
36Hans Kisteman Rouveen4:07 
37Robert Hofstede Rouveen4:08 
38Bart Korterink Rouveen4:09 
39Stevan vd Veen Rouveen4:10 
40Richard Klomp Rouveen4:11 
41Manuel Jonker Rouveen4:12 
42Richard Boer Elburg4:16 
43Mark Schra Rouveen4:18 
44Erik Engel Rouveen4:19 
45Sander Sonder Rouveen4:20 
46Ibrahim Hooikammer Rouveen4:25 
47Kristiaan Koobs Rouveen4:29 
48Mark Kooiker Rouveen4:50 
49Han Visscher Rouveen4:52 
50Mikajel Rouveen5:19 
51Glenn Visscher Rouveen5:40 
52Jochem Bonner Rouveen7:38 
53Jery Houtzagen Lutten7:38 
54Matthieu Huisman Rouveen7:40 
55Bas Peter Dijkema Rouveen7:40 
 
ME 9, 800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annick Klein Isala '962:56 
2Lotte Spraakman De Sprinter2:58 
3Chantal Trompetter Rouveen3:05 
4Marielle Kruidhof Rouveen3:07 
5Geja Trompetter Rouveen3:16 
6Talitha Holtland Staphorst3:21 
7Yvonne de Haan Rouveen3:23 
8Denise Compagner Rouveen3:24 
9Manon Herbert Spurt '883:28 
10Jannike Russcher Staphorst3:31 
11Jacquelien Mulder Rouveen3:31 
12Ingrid Kooiker Rouveen3:33 
13Gerlies Nijboer Rouveen3:34 
14Tineke Kooiker Rouveen3:36 
15Agnes de Boer Oldeholtpade3:40 
16Rianne de Vries Oldeholtpade3:42 
17Bernadet de Jonge Vroomshoop3:43 
18Annelie Kuiers Rouveen3:44 
19Lisanne Nijman Hardenberg3:45 
20Nadiah Holtland Staphorst3:47 
21Marit van Lente Rouveen3:48 
22Roos Marijn Prins Rouveen3:49 
23Henriet Engel Rouveen3:52 
24Christa Mulder Rouveen3:54 
25Jeanine Weitkamp Staphorst3:56 
26Elvera Slager Haren Gn3:57 
27Rosalie Bonte Rouveen3:58 
28Teuni Tuinman Oosterwolde Gld4:05 
29Annewil Knoll Rouveen4:06 
30Jarinda Nijboer Rouveen4:11 
31Rianne Knol Rouveen4:12 
32Maartje Huisman Rouveen4:13 
33Klarinda Russcher Rouveen4:14 
34Renate Slager Rouveen4:15 
35Ingrid Hooikammer Rouveen4:21 
36Alissa Ubak Staphorst4:24 
37Linda Korterink Rouveen4:27 
38Nathasa Hager Rouveen4:27 
39Liza van Dijk Rouveen4:27 
40Gerline Knol Rouveen4:27 
41Karlijn Wijngaarden Meppel4:27 
42Karin Kuiper Rouveen4:27 
43Coby Slager Rouveen4:28 
44Marlon Klein Isala '964:28 
45Agnes Hooikammer Rouveen4:29 
46Mireille Merkus Oldeholtpade4:29 
47Sharon de Witte Rouveen4:30 
48Nathalie Konterman Rouveen4:31 
49Paula van Lente Rouveen4:31 
50Kessia Nanueu Rouveen4:48 
51Linda vd Veen Rouveen5:57 
 
JO12, 1600 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arjen Berkhout Hollandia5:26 
2Tim Roelofsen Giethoorn5:28 
3Jos Mijman Hardenberg5:36 
4Ruben de Kleine Isala '965:38 
5Mark Brinkman Nijeveen5:55 
6Robert Huisman Rouveen5:55 
7Marc Mijnheer Rouveen6:01 
8Maarten Spraakman De Sprinter6:08 
9Wouter Lollinga Hoogeveen6:12 
10Bert vh Hof Oosterwolde Gld6:13 
11Bart vd Dijk Rouveen6:16 
12Niek Tippe Rouveen6:20 
13Harmen van Dijk Rouveen6:20 
14Gert Kwast Zwolle6:25 
15Rolf Rolf Rouveen6:27 
16Marco Knoll Rouveen6:28 
17Wim Koterink Rouveen6:31 
18Allard Klinker Meppel6:33 
19Arjen Lindenholz Rouveen6:35 
20Rene Mijnheer Rouveen6:36 
21Harry Visscher Rouveen6:40 
22Elmer Rouveen6:43 
23Wilrik Kuiper Rouveen6:44 
24Geert Weening Hardenberg6:45 
25Andre Compagner Rouveen6:48 
26Emiel Knoll Rouveen6:53 
27Koos Parlevliet 's-Gravenhage6:55 
28Albert Pullen Staphorst6:56 
29Robert Bovenhuis Staphorst7:00 
30Rene Talen Rouveen7:06 
31Berjan Nijboer Rouveen7:07 
32Gert Pullen Staphorst7:07 
33Harm Bosma Staphorst7:07 
34Jan Korterink Rouveen7:13 
35Theo Huisman Rouveen7:13 
36Marcel Sondaar Staphorst7:21 
37Jacco Engel Rouveen7:25 
38Julian Crediet Staphorst7:30 
39Erik Compagner Rouveen7:33 
40Wesly Jonker Rouveen7:36 
41Bart Sondaar Staphorst7:50 
42Niklas Hofstede Rouveen8:00 
 
ME12, 1600 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieke Winkeler Isala '965:45 
2Carolien Kloek Marknesse5:55 
3Ilona Schra Veeningen5:55 
4Amrita Nijhoff Elburg6:03 
5Marleen Vrooijink De Lutte6:17 
6Angela Kooiker Rouveen7:07 
7Erika Hoeve Rouveen7:07 
8Tara Houtzagers Lutten7:13 
9Gera de Haan Rouveen7:21 
10Marlies Wijngaarden Meppel7:21 
11Annieke Nijboer Rouveen7:40 
12Katinka Huisman Rouveen7:47 
13Tamara Eissen meppel7:49 
14Carolien Post Rouveen7:59 
15Marleen Korterink Rouveen8:00 
 
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1André Plette Isala '9615:48 
2Kees Huizenga Veendam16:05 
3Piet de Wildt (Junior) Cialfo16:25 
4ERIK BRINK Isala '9616:30 
5JAN WILLINK PEC 191016:34 
6Mark Westra PEC 191016:34 
7Jacob de Weerdt Wezep16:44 
8Heerke Postma Start '7817:16 
9Gertjan de Haan HAC '6317:17 
10Harmen Veerman Rouveen17:31 
11Freddy Benjamin HAC '6317:50 
12Erwin Akkerman Staphorst17:52 
13Frans Wind De Sprinter18:09 
14André Meuleman Loopgroep PK18:21 
15JOHAN HULZEBOS Zuidwolde Dr18:28 
16HARRY DUNNINK Staphorst18:28 
17Robert Jan Thalen Hoogeveen18:47 
18Gerrit van Olst Oldebroek19:11 
19Martin Compagner Rouveen19:14 
20Mark Oude Vrielink Zwolle19:19 
21Jan Salomons Hoogeveen19:23 
22Henri Credeit Staphorst19:29 
23Barry Poolman Rouveen19:50 
24Jarno Rook Sint Jansklooster19:51 
25KLAAS TROOST Staphorst19:56 
26MAURICE MEYER Den Hulst19:58 
27Arnold van Nuil LSV Invictus20:00 
28Theo Bolks Rouveen20:20 
29PETER FRANSEN Hasselt20:26 
30Bert Huisman Rouveen20:31 
31RAYMOND JONKMAN Hoogeveen20:36 
32Gert-Jan Ubels Staphorst20:48 
33Andries van Oostenbrug Staphorst20:53 
34PETER HULST Rouveen20:59 
35Henk SChra Rouveen20:59 
36Arno Knoll Rouveen21:15 
37JOOP TROOST Staphorst21:56 
38Roel Compagner Staphorst21:59 
39Marthijn Vos Staphorst22:04 
40John Klinge De Sprinter22:10 
41ROBIN BOOIJ Hoogeveen22:48 
42KLAAS KUIERS Staphorst22:54 
43Marijn de Jonge Spurt '8823:32 
44Henrico Massier Staphorst23:54 
45Kaveity Salati Staphorst23:54 
46Henk Troost Rouveen24:59 
47Jurrian Visscher Nieuwleusen25:42 
48Albert Ganzeboer Nieuwleusen27:07 
49Rolanda Schra Rouveen27:24 
50Herwin Weststrate Staphorst27:36 
51Jeroen Elzinga Nieuwleusen28:30 
 
M5K40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John Fokkink Midwolda16:15 
2Klaas van er Veen Sint Jansklooster16:47 
3Marco Beumer Zwolle17:28 
4Simon Vos Tuk18:36 
5Flip Nijhoff Elburg18:40 
6Willem Brinkman Rogat18:42 
7Willem van der Kolk Balkbrug18:56 
8Jan Vos Meppel19:04 
9Koos Sijtsema Wierden19:25 
10Ton Parlevliet 's-Gravenhage20:10 
11Bernard Dekker Vollenhove20:48 
12Derk Compagner Rouveen21:15 
13Cees van Oene Wezep21:15 
14Klaas Buiter Staphorst21:35 
15Henk Tichelaar 't Loo Oldebroek22:20 
16Co van Schieveen Nieuwleusen23:08 
17Albert Kuilder Almelo23:13 
18Wim Angerman Balkbrug23:28 
19Henk Poolman Rouveen23:36 
20Henk Dunnewind Nieuwleusen24:01 
21Gerrit Visser Almelo24:01 
22Joop Prins Blokzijl24:08 
23Gerrit Lindenholz Rouveen24:29 
24Pieter Elzinga Nieuwleusen24:40 
25Jan Haagsma Hoogeveen24:42 
26Jurrie Teeuwen Elburg24:50 
27Hendrik Vlieger Elburg25:05 
28Harr Bouwhuis Zwolle25:12 
29Jan Smit Noordscheschut25:56 
30Berend Schreuder Zweeloo29:00 
31Reint Winter Bergentheim34:06 
 
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Saskia Bekhuis PEC 191018:24 
2Berlina Heusschen PEC 191018:57 
3Maaike Sytsema LAAC Twente19:42 
4BIANCA PRINS ACO Touwen20:12 
5Martine ten Kate Balkbrug20:27 
6Godelive Bouwes Flevo Delta20:40 
7Gea Offerein Meppel20:58 
8Simone Falkena AV '5522:07 
9Ilona Meter Alteveer22:17 
10Marleen Vrooijink De Lutte22:38 
11Cynthia Beuving AVV22:57 
12Frederiek Veld Balkbrug23:35 
13Sabrina de Lange Start '7824:09 
14Sennie vd Lind Rouveen24:48 
15Martje van Dalen Hoogeveen25:01 
16Ans Nijhoff De Gemzen25:40 
17Astrid van den Berg Hasselt25:48 
18Sybille Mulder Rouveen26:04 
19Jannie Luisman Nieuwleusen26:07 
20Margriet Middelveld De Sprinter26:45 
21Manon Mijnheer Rouveen26:58 
22Gemma van der Kolk Balkbrug28:27 
23Jennie Kuiers Rouveen28:51 
24Jenny de Groot Staphorst31:02 
25Jintie Kuiers Staphorst31:02 
26Henny Arkes Slagharen32:08 
 
M10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Andre Klappe PEC 191031:15 
2Gerard Kappert Daventria32:08 
3Ernst Hulsman Zwolle32:13 
4Udo Zwijnenberg Atletics Nijverdal32:29 
5Adri Deemter HAC '6332:37 
6Melchior van de Pol AV '34 Apeldoorn33:54 
7Harry Veldkamp Cialfo35:39 
8Jan Schra De Sprinter35:46 
9Erik Kuijer Meppel35:51 
10Henk Veenstra Start '7836:22 
11Tonnie Korsten HAC '6337:09 
12Gerard Jansen Flevo Delta37:16 
13Rene Brinkhof Zwolle37:18 
14Erwin van Duinen Cialfo37:39 
15Albert Holtland Staphorst37:53 
16Janhein Tielen PEC 191038:05 
17Edwin van Duijnhoven Staphorst38:25 
18Harold Kruidhof Staphorst38:38 
19Arnoud Voost Zwolle38:56 
20Gerbert Tiemens Cialfo38:58 
21JUDA VECHT PEC 191040:05 
22Joop Wijnhoud Zwolle40:20 
23Dennis Dunnewind Nieuwleusen40:43 
24Klaas Spijker Nieuwleusen41:11 
25Freek van de Graaf Wezep41:30 
26Kees Hink AAA41:32 
27Egbert Bos Dalfsen41:36 
28Tonnie Rolink Klazienaveen41:45 
29Gerard Beyer Zwolle42:07 
30Louriens van Benthem Vollenhove42:13 
31Danyal Winters Groningen42:14 
32Arend Kamphof Hasselt42:19 
33Emile Westerveld Zwolle42:35 
34TJERK VAN DER ZEE SISU42:38 
35GERARD WIETEN Flevo Delta42:53 
36AREND WEIDEMAN Ruinerwold43:42 
37Andre Teriele Vollenhove44:56 
38Hans Vulkers Zwolle45:07 
39KARST TEN KLOOSTER Hasselt45:26 
40Roelof Koster Staphorst45:32 
41Johan Koster Staphorst46:30 
42JELLE DE VRIES Meppel46:40 
43JOHAN STOLTE Nieuwleusen47:28 
44Ronald Mulder Hasselt48:28 
45Alex Klein Hasselt48:30 
46Gert Kamps Nieuw Buinen49:41 
47Maas vd Molen Hasselt50:58 
48HARRY SIEGERSMA Zwolle51:04 
 
M1040, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerard Hol Amersfoort32:27 
2Johnny Johnson Amersfoort33:21 
3Harry Tupan Assen33:22 
4Jan de Lange Tuk33:41 
5Hans Bosman Deventer34:35 
6Arie Prins Koekange34:59 
7Herman Rappoldt Vaassen35:15 
8Harm Kooiker Rouveen35:32 
9Martin Spraakman Meppel35:53 
10Lubbert Bovenhuis Dronten36:03 
11Gerard Vogelzang Kerkenveld37:51 
12Gerard Arends Staphorst37:54 
13Cor Kooiker Rouveen37:56 
14Meindert van der Hulst Rutten37:57 
15Edmond de Bok Zwolle38:14 
16Jaap Kooiman epe38:36 
17Klaas Poolman Rouveen39:02 
18Ge de Leeuw Zwolle39:03 
19Freek Vosjan Hardenberg39:17 
20Henk Wiers Wittelte39:31 
21Herman Weening Hardenberg39:32 
22Jan Akkerman Staphorst39:37 
23Jan Bakker Zwolle39:41 
24Jos de Ruler Dronten39:46 
25Wim Mouwer Nunspeet40:03 
26Yuke Mulder Zwolle40:15 
27Jan Rens Zwolle40:21 
28Dirk Slimmen Vollenhove40:44 
29Roelof Sondaar Staphorst40:50 
30Doeke Otter Drachten40:51 
31Henk Akkerman Staphorst41:17 
32Chris Drayer Oudega gem Smallinge41:23 
33Henrie Reuvekamp Zwolle41:25 
34Martin Otter Nieuw Dordrecht41:28 
35Anton Schiphorst Raalte41:42 
36Peter Crediet Staphorst41:52 
37Albert van Steensellen Hasselt42:16 
38Henk Dokter Heerde42:51 
39Albert Eissen Meppel43:19 
40Dick Hendriksen Zwolle43:56 
41Mario Antoinette Utrecht44:01 
42Robert Weketee Nunspeet44:03 
43Jan Willem Dijkgraaf Epe44:09 
44Jan Harm vd KAMP Hardenberg44:21 
45Hendrik Jan Korterink Wezep44:31 
46Ed van Tellingen Meppel44:32 
47Evert Brink Nunspeet44:37 
48J Hobert Nijverdal46:07 
49Jan Witte Meppel46:12 
50Tonny Holleboom Broekland Ov46:17 
51Tonny Brinkhof Wesepe47:02 
52HENK EKKELENKAMP Hasselt47:37 
53Johan van Santen Nunspeet48:03 
54JOHN SCHOLING Hasselt48:10 
55Jan Kuiers Rouveen48:18 
56Henk Visscher Rouveen48:27 
57Peter de Vries Rouveen48:42 
58Henk Poolman Rouveen48:45 
59Gerrit Mijnheer Staphorst49:38 
60Luc ter Heide Ruinen49:51 
61Hans vd Vegt Zwolle51:49 
62Hip Bloemhof Hasselt54:39 
 
M1050, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jaap Vallentgoed Leusden33:28 
2Harm Bakker Blankenham36:05 
3Klaas Kooistra Makkum Fr36:40 
4Herman Gort Hoogeveen37:27 
5Jan Broekroelofs Zwolle37:55 
6Appie Kerssies Lutten38:49 
7Albert Horsman Nijverdal39:05 
8Joop Bosman Elburg39:23 
9Gerard Beldman Holten40:23 
10Frank van 't Hul Oldebroek41:18 
11Klaas Speets Zwolle42:16 
12Onbekend  42:19 
13Jan Kuiper Sleen42:19 
14Joop Bomert Wanneperveen42:25 
15Jan Boschman Hasselt42:54 
16Dick van Voorst Hasselt42:55 
17Barry Hartsuiker Staphorst43:00 
18Piet Berende Dronten43:22 
19Barend ten Hove Kampen43:33 
20Willem Rademaker Dronten43:42 
21Jan Fransen Hasselt43:53 
22Jan Stuiver Zwolle43:59 
23Gerrit de Groot Nieuwleusen44:46 
24Klaas Duits Sneek44:52 
25Evert Akkerman Meppel45:04 
26Johannes Kuilder Almelo45:10 
27Piet De Vos Emmeloord45:22 
28Tjeerd vd Iest Gorredijk45:38 
29Albert Timmerman Staphorst46:01 
30Hans van Seyen Enschede46:34 
31Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden47:53 
32Henk Juffer Nunspeet48:52 
33Harm Vos Staphorst50:04 
34John de Vries Biddinghuizen50:07 
35Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden54:59 
 
V10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Greetje Pekel HAC '6338:07 
2Anja van der Gugten Triathlon42:30 
3Bertha van t'Hut De Gemzen43:40 
4Minke Oord Friesland44:08 
5Karin Klaver PEC 191044:29 
6Maijen Rona Hardenberg47:12 
7INGE MORSINK Meppel47:47 
8I Hobert Cialfo47:50 
9Wil Bouwhuis Zwolle48:50 
10JANNET LANGE Loopgroep PK49:18 
11Betsie Hollak Ruinen50:12 
12Yvonne Grotepunt Hasselt50:42 
13Maayolein Goelema Emmeloord51:16 
14Irma Ploeg Zwolle52:57 
 
www.uitslagen.nl