Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Donderdag 5 juli 2001

 
MAN10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michael Mbogo1974Overschild30:25 
2Daniel Rotich1981Kenia30:26 
3Lema Legesse1975Brussel30:28 
4Peter van Egdom1961Loopgroep PK30:48 
5Udo Zwijnenberg1975Atletics Nijverdal32:16 
6Peter Bruinsma1971Atletics Nijverdal33:36 
7Arend Ramaker1962Spurt '8833:48 
8Jan Scheenstra1970Start '7833:55 
9Gertjan de Haan1970HAC '6336:15 
10Johan Bloemert1971HAC '6336:32 
11Jan Schra1967De Sprinter37:12 
12Harold Kruidhof1973Staphorst37:49 
13Eelco Visserman1962Genemuiden38:10 
14Harmen Veerman1980Rouveen38:24 
15Henk Korteschiel1964Steenwijk38:28 
16Klaas Compagner1972Rouveen38:30 
17Gert Ramaker1963Marienberg39:17 
18Jan Grissen1969Spurt '8839:23 
19Albert Mulder1974Zwolle39:27 
20Henny Berends1965Spurt '8839:40 
21Erwin Dol1967Flevo Delta39:50 
22Mark Oude Vrielink1972Zwolle40:29 
23Erik Kappert1963Daventria41:28 
24Bennie Akkerman1969Rouveen41:35 
25Henk Koopman1965Hasselt41:44 
26Gerard Beijer1963Zwolle42:16 
27Ronald Mulder1964PEC 191042:41 
28Alex Klein1968Hasselt42:42 
29Huib Scheijbeler1980Vitalis42:49 
30Marc te Riek1971PEC 191042:52 
31Andre van Zon1964Zwolle43:02 
32Erik Kwant1967Spurt '8843:10 
33Wim Knoll1962Rouveen43:39 
34Jan Bloemhof1978Meppel44:02 
35Henk Mulder1966Zwolle44:15 
36John de Reele1972Vollenhove44:35 
37Wilfred Brink1964PEC 191044:40 
38Albert de Boer1963Staphorst44:43 
39Andre Barneveld1968Zwolle44:54 
40Remco Brink1966Genemuiden45:02 
41Rudi vd Kolk1965Zwolle45:20 
42Jenco Tijmens1969Meppel45:29 
43Henk Bakker1962Hasselt45:38 
44Maap van der Molen1967Hasselt46:26 
45Gert van Werven1963Daventria47:02 
46Arend Kamphof1964Hasselt47:09 
47Hiljo Damsma1972Meppel47:10 
48Ludy Winters1969Vollenhove47:24 
49Albert Mulder1974Zwolle47:37 
50Corne van Strien1965NOP47:38 
51Ronald Kip1972Meppel47:42 
52Ben Kok1970Isala '9648:35 
53Herwin Weststrate1984Staphorst48:53 
54Rob Gasthuis1964Vollenhove49:01 
55Herman Schoenmakers1962Rouveen49:38 
56Robert Ruesrink1968Zwolle49:54 
57Frank van Harten1964Vollenhove49:58 
58Klaas Oostra1967Staphorst50:22 
59Bernard Oosdijk1964NOP50:40 
60Koen Ramaker1963Zwolle51:09 
 
M4010, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tupan Harry1958AAC '6132:34 
2Reinder de Jong1961AAC '6133:50 
3Auke Postma1953Lionitas35:03 
4Johnny Johnson1958Triathlon35:51 
5Henk Groen1958Flevo Delta36:21 
6Arie Prins1956HAC '6336:30 
7Sjaal ter Schure1957Giethoorn36:40 
8Albert Holtland1960Staphorst37:56 
9Gerard Jansen1960Flevo Delta38:03 
10Ge de Leeuw1958Zwolle38:23 
11Bert de Lange1960Spurt '8838:55 
12Gerard Arends1954Staphorst39:36 
13Jan van Elp1960De Sprinter39:53 
14Freek Vosjan1952Spurt '8840:36 
15Klaas Poolman1953Rouveen40:52 
16Ben Schimmel1961Hasselt40:54 
17Marinus Woertink1956Ane41:00 
18Jan van Veluwen1960PEC 191041:30 
19Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst41:38 
20Jan Rens1957PEC 191041:47 
21Marco Beumer1959Zwolle41:51 
22Roelof Sondaar1959Staphorst42:32 
23Harm van der Kamp1955Flevo Delta42:34 
24Wim Mouwer1953Nunspeet42:39 
25Klaas van Benthem1953PEC 191042:58 
26Geert Christerus1954Dalfsen43:03 
27Gerrit Bekedam1953Laag Zuthem43:12 
28Hendrik Jan Korterink1955De Gemzen43:15 
29Henk Kisteman1952Dalfsen43:26 
30Iko Neef1958PEC 191043:28 
31Albert Eissen1956Meppel44:41 
32Klaas Veerman1957Nieuwleusen45:01 
33Lambert Akkerman1958Staphorst45:16 
34Jan Maris1955Hasselt45:46 
35Henk Winkelaar1950PEC 191046:30 
36Jan Witte1952Meppel47:12 
37Kees Regelink1952Vollenhove48:01 
38Ruud van Beveren1959Zwolle49:47 
 
M5010, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Victor Mouliy1950Haag Atletiek32:26 
2Harm Bakker1947Start '7837:03 
3Henk Schoonhoven1951De Gemzen39:13 
4Joop Bosman1946De Gemzen39:21 
5Cor Kooiker1949Rouveen39:45 
6Ben Zuidersma1948HAC '6339:46 
7Ap Brands1950PEC 191040:26 
8Piet de Wildt sr1946Cialfo40:53 
9Jan Akkerman1951Staphorst41:12 
10J van der Heiden1944AV '5541:42 
11Klaas Speets1948Veteranen Nederland42:07 
12Dick van Voorst1947Hasselt42:57 
13Jan Boschman1949Hasselt43:29 
14Joop Bomert1941Start '7843:59 
15Evert Akkerman1945Friesland44:17 
16Jan Stuiver1947Zwolle46:03 
17Jan Holterman1949Veteranen Nederland46:06 
18Jan Fransen1943Hasselt46:32 
19Abel Wildeboer1936Hasselt46:34 
20Wim van Riesen1936Flevo Delta46:38 
21Jaap Scholten1944AV '5547:31 
22Henk Toersen1937Hasselt49:02 
23Co van Schieveen1947Nieuwleusen49:37 
24Klaas Duits1944Horror50:31 
25Arie Boddeke1947Zwolle54:25 
26Wim Buwalda1950Steenwijk57:09 
27Dieks van Eerbeek1927Dalfsen59:57 
 
VRO10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bitjai Getacho1983Assesse36:53 
2Greetje Pekel1963HAC '6339:19 
3Hermie Drenth1967PEC 191042:37 
4Minke Oord1956Friesland43:14 
5Carla Dubbelman1963PEC 191044:40 
6Marianne Stukker1969Zwolle45:17 
7Wil Bouwhuis1951Zwolle49:14 
8Gea Offerein1965De Sprinter50:08 
 
MAN 5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dennis van der Velden1972Atletics Nijverdal16:27 
2Richard Willem1974ACO Touwen16:29 
3Piet de Wildt jr1981Cialfo16:41 
4Willem Kreulen1970De Sprinter16:44 
5Erik Brink1971Isala '9616:54 
6Alfred Gerrits1979Spurt '8817:01 
7Arnold Jannink1969SISU17:06 
8Anton Costeris1982Athlon Loopgroep Hee17:18 
9Robert Hettinga1983Athlon Loopgroep Hee17:20 
10Herman Ten Kate1966HAC '6317:36 
11Bart Kuiers1979Staphorst18:02 
12Johan Domine1981Rouveen18:07 
13Gerrit van Olst1968PEC 191018:17 
14Evert Spijkerboer1963Loopgroep PK18:30 
15Dennis Dunnewind1980Nieuwleusen18:44 
16Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst19:08 
17Henry Lindeboom1980Genemuiden19:20 
18Henri Domine1983Rouveen19:21 
19Klaas Visscher1975Staphorst19:26 
20Egbert Vink1970Start '7819:29 
21Martin Compagner1976Rouveen19:35 
22Harco Veerman1971Hasselt19:49 
23Theo Bolks1982Rouveen20:09 
24Gertjan Ubels1969Staphorst20:11 
25Pieter Bloemhof1975Staphorst20:14 
26Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen20:23 
27Eedmund Mijnheer1979Rouveen20:26 
28Joop Schra1969Rouveen20:29 
29Janoah1985Flevo Delta20:36 
30Pieter Bloemhof1975Staphorst20:42 
31Freek van der Graaf1970De Gemzen20:50 
32Herman Westerman1962Spurt '8820:53 
33Arno Kruidhof1978Rouveen20:55 
34Benny Compagner1969Rouveen21:11 
35Martin Vos1973Staphorst21:29 
36Roland Voorhorst1970Meppel21:37 
37Dick Lindeboom1971Rouveen21:47 
38Jarnold Slager1981Rouveen22:09 
39Henk Schra1969Rouveen22:16 
40Andre Kuiper1972Rouveen22:20 
41Martin Post1981Rouveen22:22 
42Henk Hokse1976Staphorst22:26 
43Klaas Wesselink1970Staphorst22:36 
44Werner Bouwmeester1980Rouveen22:38 
45Wouter Kisteman1989Dalfsen22:44 
46Roelof Courtz1964Zuidwolde22:45 
47Bennie Boldewijn1978Staphorst22:48 
48Rob Wassens1984Dedemsvaart23:00 
49Albert Timmerman1959Staphorst23:03 
50Martin Kalle1966IJsselmuiden23:14 
51Richard Bossenbroek1968IJsselmuiden23:40 
52Egbert Kuiper1986Nieuwleusen23:45 
53Jeroen Elzinga1985Nieuwleusen24:01 
54Bennie Kok1968PEC 191024:50 
55Hans Stapper1966Hattem26:00 
 
MA540, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gerrit Jan Tichelaar1957PEC 191016:36 
2Klaas van der Veen1958Start '7816:42 
3Heerke Postma1960Start '7816:46 
4Jan Beldman1959Dalfsen17:23 
5Jos Lange1959Loopgroep PK17:58 
6Jan Vos1957De Sprinter18:47 
7Johan Carsouw1961Zuidwolde Dr19:11 
8Bram van de Boon1955ACO Touwen19:19 
9Willem Brinkman1958Ansen19:48 
10Wolter Schapelhouman1944Start '7820:00 
11Jan Troost1960Staphorst20:20 
12Markjam van Oene1958Wezep20:22 
13Hans Overduin Warmond20:35 
14Wietze Jonker1954Athlon Loopgroep Hee20:41 
15Robert Stekevee1952De Gemzen20:43 
16Derk Compagner1949Rouveen20:45 
17Henk Dokter1952Veteranen Nederland20:47 
18Henk ter Steege1956Balkbrug20:55 
19Evert Bisschop1960Koekange20:58 
20Jan Bloemers1955ACO Touwen21:06 
21Evert Bisschop1960Koekange21:09 
22Robert Stekevee1952De Gemzen21:15 
23Johannes Kuifden1945SISU21:31 
24Markjam van Oene1958Wezep22:17 
25Jan Compagner1955Rouveen22:31 
26Bats Koks1937Spurt '8822:51 
27Joop Prins1948Blokzijl23:06 
28Derk Knoll1956Rouveen23:51 
29Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart23:52 
30Klaas Buiter1954Staphorst23:56 
31Johan van Santen1950Veteranen Nederland24:31 
32Anne Steenbergen1958Veeningen24:36 
33Jurrie Teeuwen1940De Gemzen25:05 
34Sjors Buupman1955PEC 191025:09 
35Jan Hargsma1943HAC '6325:38 
36Joop Prins1948Blokzijl25:57 
37Rikus Eikema1948PEC 191026:05 
38Piet Elninga1956Nieuwleusen26:23 
39Gerard Visscher1955Rouveen26:49 
40Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn30:24 
41Wim Reidinga1931Hasselt31:25 
 
VRO 5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martine ten Kate1982Ciko '6620:13 
2Marleen Herbert1986Spurt '8820:44 
3Janita de Haan1972Rouveen22:21 
4Gea Plaggnmarsch1967Bergentheim23:10 
5Roelie Veerman1983Rouveen23:43 
6Hetty Koekoek1968Amsterdam23:55 
7Jannet Antonissen1973PEC 191024:29 
8Hennie Luten1979Staphorst24:37 
9Linda Kruidhof1983Rouveen26:03 
10Jetty Groen1978NOP26:08 
11Tineke van Dalfsen1961PEC 191026:14 
12Yvonne Grotepunt1959Hasselt26:21 
13Jinny Poolman1981Rouveen26:56 
14Jolanda Plaggenmarsch1969Bergentheim26:57 
15Froukje Laan1967Rouveen27:33 
16Jenny Compagner1969Rouveen27:33 
17Karin Ter Steege Haven1961Balkbrug28:24 
18Sietske van der Spoel1951Zaandijk30:16 
 
De uitslag is ook te vinden op run.to/desprinter
en munnikenslagloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl