Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 26 juni 2002

 
J-9, 800
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Derrick Timmerman1992Staphorst3:04 
2Gernand Vos1992Rouveen3:05 
3Mark Schra1993Rouveen3:08 
4Jordi ten Kate1994Balkbrug3:12 
5Mark Kooiker1993Rouveen3:17 
6Gerben Talen1993Rouveen3:18 
7Klaas-Jan Poolman1992Rouveen3:20 
8Erik Engel1992 3:24 
9Wessel Steinhaus1994Meppel3:31 
10Han Visser1993Rouveen3:33 
11Milnqci Ovanisian1993Rouveen3:35 
12Erwin Brakke1992Staphorst3:35 
13Hendrik Knoll1995Rouveen3:35 
14Bart Douma1995Rouveen3:40 
15Jordy Harink1995Rouveen3:40 
16Alexander Boom1995Meppel3:47 
17Jochem Ronner1993Rouveen3:51 
18Henk de Witte1994Rouveen3:57 
19Leroy Korterink1996Rouveen4:01 
20Elriko Slager1994Rouveen4:02 
21Jelmer Jan Pullen1995Rouveen4:02 
22Rob Kooiker1996Rouveen4:09 
23Jasper Dunnewind1993Rouveen4:18 
24Sebastian Jonker1995Rouveen4:20 
25Nathan Volkerink1995Staphorst4:23 
26Rudan Knol1996Rouveen4:28 
27MArtijn Boldewijn1996Rouveen4:31 
28Gerben Talen1993Rouveen4:35 
29Thomas Mulder1996Rouveen4:39 
30Astrid Poolman1993Rouveen4:40 
31Marc Jan Mijnheer1997Rouveen5:05 
32Lars Boldewijn1997Rouveen5:27 
33Matthieu Kalle1997IJsselmuiden6:23 
34Marius Boom1999Meppel7:15 
35Patrick Tiemes1997Rouveen7:21 
 
M-9, 800
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marit Arends1993Meppel3:03 
2Laurentine Boom1993Meppel3:07 
3Christa Mulder1992Rouveen3:22 
4Jorinda Nijboer1993Rouveen3:31 
5Lianne Koobs  3:41 
6Alissa Ubak1999Staphorst3:42 
7Agnes Hooikammer1993Rouveen3:44 
8Angelien Hooikammer1992Rouveen3:46 
9Lise Knoll1993Rouveen3:48 
10Karolien Koobs1992Staphorst3:50 
11Astrid Poolman1993Rouveen3:57 
12Celesta van de Brandho1994Rouveen4:01 
13Renate Akkerman1993Staphorst4:02 
14Paula v an Lente1992Rouveen4:03 
15Tess ten Kate1996Balkbrug4:05 
16Aline Binnendijk1993Rouveen4:13 
17Sanne Pullen1993Rouveen4:15 
18Iliana Holtland1995Staphorst4:18 
19Marjan Hooikammer1997Rouveen4:24 
20Lysanne Korterink1996Rouveen4:46 
21Dorienke Pullen1997Rouveen5:51 
22Laura Akkerman1997Staphorst5:51 
 
J-12, 1600
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan Postma1989De Blesse5:32 
2Marc Boom1991Meppel5:52 
3Patrick Postma1992De Blesse5:53 
4Okkejan Douma1989Rouveen6:01 
5Ronald Vos1991Rouveen6:04 
6Tiemen Jansen1991Hasselt6:17 
7Gerald Compagner1991Rouveen6:20 
8Tom Dunnewind1990Nieuwleusen6:28 
9Daan Steinhaus1991Meppel6:30 
10Ibrahim Hooikammer1991Rouveen6:43 
11Derko Laan1991Rouveen6:44 
12Gido Grootenhuis1990Raalte6:45 
13Harold Nijboer1991Rouveen6:47 
14Robert Knoll1992Rouveen6:49 
15Jarold Knoll1990Rouveen6:51 
16Rik Harink1990Zwolle7:04 
17Gilian de Vries1990Rouveen7:05 
18Wilmer Binnendijk1991Rouveen7:07 
19Maareen Petter1991Rouveen7:09 
20Kevin Mulder1991Rouveen7:11 
21Hans Kisteman1990Rouveen7:36 
22Marien Korterink1990Rouveen7:38 
23Sylvan Volkevink1992Staphorst7:48 
24Migran Ovanisjan1991Rouveen8:47 
 
M-12, 1600
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jacquelien Mulder1990Rouveen6:22 
2Yvonne de Haan1991Rouveen7:01 
3Denise Compagner1990Rouveen7:14 
4Nadiah Holtland1991Staphorst7:17 
5Manon Herbeet1990Bergentheim7:28 
6Inge Knoll Rouveen7:40 
7Annewil Knoll1990Rouveen7:42 
8Sharon de Witte1992Rouveen7:57 
9Kristine Boldewijn1992Rouveen7:57 
10Marit van Lente1990Rouveen8:07 
11Bernadet de Jonge1991Vroomshoop8:10 
12Ingrid Hooikammer1991Rouveen8:18 
13Karin Kuiper1991Rouveen8:19 
14RoosMarijn Prins1991Rouveen8:19 
15Marijke Pullen1991Staphorst8:28 
16Maartje Huisman1991Rouveen9:11 
17Linda Korterink1991Rouveen9:47 
18Suzan Poolman1991Rouveen10:00 
 
J-15, 2400
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marijn de Jonge1987Vroomshoop8:47 
2Frans Jonker1988Meppel8:54 
3Jarno Domine1993Rouveen9:04 
4Warner Postma1988Nijeholtwolde9:13 
5Michiel Cazemier1986Hardenberg9:23 
6Rob Goutbeek1989Nieuwleusen9:27 
7Rutger Meier1986Hardenberg9:29 
8Herman Koobs1988Staphorst9:43 
9Wim Korterink1987Rouveen9:45 
10Ruud Veerman1989Rouveen9:46 
11Erik Arends1988Meppel9:51 
12Rene Talen1987Rouveen10:12 
13Erwin Goutbeek1989Nieuwleusen10:17 
14Wilbert Kuipers1989Rouveen10:31 
15Gert de Witte1986Staphorst11:11 
16Rolf Koobs1987Staphorst11:12 
 
M-15, 2400
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Deemter1988Hardenberg10:26 
2Erika Hoeve1987Rouveen12:20 
 
M15+, 5000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harm Jan Martens1980Hoogeveen15:48 
2Andre Plette1976Oldebroek15:59 
3Erik Brink1971IJsselmuiden16:24 
4Dennis van de Velde1972Nijverdal16:31 
5Robert Hettinga1983Oudehaske16:40 
6Richard Willems1974Ommen16:49 
7Theo ten Caat1964Hollandscheveld16:57 
8Willem Kromkamp1969Oldeberkoop17:03 
9Savic Strik1965Nijverdal17:16 
10Harry Veldkamp1967Epe17:17 
11Hendrik Domine1977Staphorst17:28 
12Herman ten Kate1966Balkbrug17:40 
13Christian Roo1979Nieuwleusen17:58 
14Jan Grissen1969Westerhaar-Vriezenv18:08 
15Evert Spijkerboer1963Wezep18:09 
16Gerard Kroes1970Oldebroek18:19 
17Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst18:26 
18Dennis Dunnewind1980Nieuwleusen18:27 
19Johan Domine1981Rouveen18:29 
20Maurits Korterink1977Staphorst18:40 
21Rikkert Vos1984Heerenveen18:54 
22Henri Domine1983Rouveen19:16 
23Gerard Boldewijn1977Staphorst19:26 
24Pieter Bloemhof1975Staphorst19:28 
25Klaas Brakke1984Staphorst19:44 
26Henry Berends1965Balkbrug19:50 
27Lucel Witte1973Rouveen20:03 
28Henry Lindeboom1980Genemuiden20:11 
29Theo Bolks1982Rouveen20:11 
30Roel Steenbergen1979Staphorst20:16 
31Joop Schra1969Rouveen20:20 
32Roel Compagner1980Staphorst20:30 
33Klaas Visscher1975Staphorst20:32 
34Henk Schra1969Rouveen20:32 
35Pieter Courts1963Rouveen20:36 
36Klaas-Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen20:49 
37Roelof Schra1969Staphorst20:53 
38Arno Knol1976Rouveen20:56 
39Egbert Vink1970Steenwijk21:01 
40Klaas Jan Volkerink1985Rouveen21:12 
41Benny Compagner1969Rouveen21:13 
42Gert Jan Ubels1969Staphorst21:14 
43Remco Brink1966Genemuiden21:32 
44Egbert Kuiper1970Nieuwleusen21:37 
45Peter Jaspen1968Zwolle21:46 
46Arjan Dunnink1977Rouveen21:48 
47JurJan Buitenhuis1973Rouveen22:00 
48A. Kuiper1972Rouveen22:34 
49Arjen Benne1977Staphorst22:35 
50Jan Albert Tietsma1966Rouveen22:44 
51Wilt Julian Pomper1972Hoogeveen22:44 
52Anton Costeris1982Wolvega22:44 
53Douwe Kant1986Nieuwleusen22:44 
54Bennie Boldewijn1978Staphorst23:14 
55He in Poolman1984Rouveen23:23 
56Jouk Slager1968Staphorst23:58 
57Michel Westerhof1979Staphorst24:17 
58Jeroen Elzinga1985Nieuwleusen25:00 
59Arjan Tuin1978Staphorst25:02 
60Wilco Volkerink1965Staphorst25:28 
 
V15+, 5000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marleen Herbert1986Bergentheim22:04 
2Miranda Wolf1966Koekange22:30 
3Gerda Willems1956Ommen22:36 
4Jolanda Nijboer1969Bergentheim22:44 
5Jelly Knoll1984Rouveen22:44 
6Janny Jansen1957Hasselt22:52 
7Carina de Vries1986Rouveen23:47 
8Jannet de Graaf1973Hasselt24:18 
9Geja Kisteman1986Rouveen24:28 
10Hennie Luten1979Rouveen24:54 
11Carolien Post1984Rouveen25:39 
12Femmie Derks-Ubak1967Daarlerveen25:41 
13Ellen ten Kate1979Balkbrug26:38 
14Cathy Bemelman1955Zwartsluis27:14 
15Janny Jonkers1964Balkbrug27:21 
16Ellen Buiter1981Staphorst27:35 
17Hetty Freie1947Nijverdal29:30 
18Bernadet Paters1974Vroomshoop30:19 
19Roeli van Noortwijk1946Balkbrug30:56 
20Bets Tjakkes1942Oosterwolde Fr31:21 
 
M40+, 5000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heerke Postma1960De Blesse17:02 
2Jan Beltman1959Dalfsen17:26 
3Jaap Kooiman1956Epe18:07 
4Willem Brinkman1958Ansen18:28 
5Jan Vos1957Meppel19:12 
6Harry Martens1958Hoogeveen19:15 
7Wolter Schapelhouman1944Steenwijk21:01 
8Martin de Jonge1956Vroomshoop21:45 
9Bert Huisman1961Rouveen21:49 
10Anne Bartelds1945Havelte22:44 
11Bernhard Herbert1954Bergentheim22:44 
12Henk Poolman1952Rouveen22:44 
13Jan Pezy1958Vriezenveen23:02 
14Arie Meyer1953Punthorst23:17 
15Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart23:45 
16Henk Korterink1961Rouveen23:49 
17Jan Haagsma1943Hoogeveen24:18 
18Andrew Thomson1961Hasselt24:18 
19Sjors Buysman1955Zwartsluis24:19 
20Klaas Brand1945Rouveen24:19 
21Jan Knol1954Rouveen25:08 
22Pieter Elzinga1956Nieuwleusen25:15 
23Gerard Visscher1955Rouveen25:16 
24Gert-Jan v.d.Stuys1948Noordwijkerhout25:16 
25Co van Schieveen1947Nieuwleusen25:51 
26Reint Winter1952Bergentheim29:04 
27Tjakko Tjakkes1938Oosterwolde Fr31:22 
 
M15+, 10000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Francis Kibiwott1978Muchongoi (KEN)29:58 
2Wichert Hoekert1964Elburg31:31 
3Jan Scheenstra1970Steenwijkerwold33:28 
4Arend Ramaker1962Gramsbergen33:36 
5Willem Kreulen1970Koekange35:15 
6Johan Bloemert1971Staphorst35:19 
7Jan Schra1967Staphorst36:22 
8Harmen Veenman1980Rouveen36:26 
9Henk Horteschiel1964Steenwijk36:42 
10Harold Kruidhof1973Staphorst37:32 
11Jan Groot1963Hardenberg37:32 
12Joop Wijnbod1962Zwolle38:26 
13Edwin Schonewille1971Hoogeveen39:16 
14Gert Ramaker1963Marienberg39:24 
15Klaas Compagner1972Rouveen39:26 
16Arjan Kluin1973Epe39:31 
17Dennis ter Bruggen1983Zwolle40:40 
18Herman Schra1984Rouveen41:04 
19Wim Knoll1962Rouveen41:38 
20Christian Esselbrugge1976Meppel41:45 
21Klaas Brand1971Staphorst41:54 
22Bert Bloemert1970Staphorst42:31 
23Hendrik Jan Mulder1966Zwolle42:43 
24Erik Derks1968Daarlerveen43:18 
25Gerard ten Kate1968Meppel43:19 
26Arend Kamphof1964Hasselt43:57 
27Johan Koster1979Staphorst44:12 
28Ben Kok1970Kampen45:23 
29Richard Bossenbroek1968IJsselmuiden46:00 
30Arjen Rozema1982Hattemerbroek46:17 
31Jenco Tijmens1969Staphorst46:19 
32Hans Veldman1973Zwolle46:36 
33Martin Vos1973Rouveen46:39 
34Martin Kalle1966IJsselmuiden46:44 
35Henk Middelveld1965Nieuwleusen47:21 
36Wim van Es1963Meppel49:37 
37Ronald Timmer1962Meppel50:39 
38Herwin Weststrate1984Staphorst52:41 
 
M40+, 10000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem de Weerdt1955Hattem32:51 
2Adri Deemter1961Hardenberg33:00 
3Alex Scholten1962Eerbeek33:17 
4Reinder de Jonge1961Assen33:46 
5Henk Uitslag1961Oldebroek35:53 
6Arie Prins1956Koekange36:12 
7Gert Evers1962Loenen Gld37:45 
8Albert Holland1960Staphorst38:29 
9Ge de Leeuw1958Zwolle38:58 
10Gerard Arends1954Staphorst39:34 
11Frits Feddema1960Heerenveen40:11 
12Klaas Poolman1953Rouveen40:26 
13Martin Otter1957Nieuw Dordrecht41:00 
14Jan Bos1955Steenwijkerwold41:13 
15Hendrik Jan Korterink1958Wezep42:00 
16Jan Rens1957Zwolle42:15 
17Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst42:27 
18Albert Timmerman1959Staphorst42:56 
19Albert Timmerman1959Staphorst43:21 
20Johnny Hekman1954Zwolle44:01 
21Tonnie Rolink1962Klazienaveen44:03 
22Albert Eissen1956Meppel44:23 
23Jan Witte1952Meppel45:39 
24Ben Schrijver1954Lemelerveld46:04 
25Kees Regelink1952Vollenhove46:36 
26Cees van Oene1956Wezep46:59 
27Dick Telman1956Nieuwleusen48:13 
28Harry van Dijk1960Rouveen48:27 
29Jaap Bos1953Zwolle48:30 
30Herman Schoemakers1962Rouveen49:08 
31Johan van Santen1953Nunspeet49:43 
32Bert Kerkhof1954Nieuwegein53:41 
33Piet Hersevoort1957Ommen55:47 
 
M50+, 10000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan de Lange1951Tuk33:51 
2Cornelis Kooiker1949Rouveen38:39 
3Jannes Heijnen1951Hoogeveen39:01 
4Jan Akkerman1951Staphorst39:09 
5Henk Schoonhoven1951Oldebroek39:39 
6Jan Bakker1951Zwolle41:23 
7Frank van 't Hul1947Oldebroek42:07 
8Bert Klomps1943Apeldoorn42:15 
9Jan Boschman1949Hasselt42:19 
10Dick van Voorst1947Hasselt42:31 
11Joop Boomert1941Wanneperveen43:30 
12Cor Westhuis1948Dalfsen44:01 
13Evert Akkerman1945Meppel44:28 
14Klaas Timmerman1944Heino45:47 
15Henk Wallinga1942Hasselt46:40 
16Jan Stuiver1947Zwolle46:50 
17Onno Drent1937Ees47:27 
18Jan de Krijger1946Wolvega48:18 
19Harm Vos1944Dwingeloo48:52 
20Harrie Stempher1950Deventer49:43 
21Hans van Seijen1942Enschede50:24 
22Fokko de Groot1950Drachten54:28 
23Dieks van Eerbeek1927Dalfsen58:52 
 
V15+, 10000
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Greetje Pekel1963Koekange39:05 
2Loes Ribbink1956Epe41:07 
3Bertha van 't Hul1953Oldebroek44:06 
4Cynthia Beuving1981Vriezenveen44:46 
5Minke Oord1956Joure45:16 
6Wil Bouwhuis1951Zwolle48:53 
7Ilse Bloemhof1975Zwolle49:16 
8Margriet Klomps1946Apeldoorn50:46 
9Hilda Goutbeek-Kok1959Nieuwleusen1:00:56 
 
uitslagen ook op www.munnikenslagloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-06-2002 17:43