Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Groet Uit Schoorl Run

Schoorl - Zondag 16 februari 2003

 
MSEN, 30 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kamiel Maase1971Leiden Atletiek1:30:201:30:19
2John Langat Kipsumbai1968's-Gravenhage (KEN)1:36:511:36:50
3Stan Rijken1973Prins Hendrik1:37:441:37:43
4Michiel Otten1968Prins Hendrik1:38:581:38:57
5Jaap van Duyvenvoorde1963Leiden Atletiek1:39:351:39:34
6Gert van Bergen1964Phanos1:40:381:40:38
7Dick van den Broek1971Pijnenburg1:40:561:40:55
8Carlo Habex1969Tilburg Road Runners1:43:291:43:27
9Addy de Kort1972Prins Hendrik1:44:521:44:50
10Erwan Piriou1975Phanos1:46:151:46:13
11Arjen Kuper1976GVAV Rapiditas1:46:201:46:19
12Niels Koole1971Dynamica1:47:101:47:10
13Wouter Buist1977Triathlon1:47:351:47:34
14Frans Roelofs1965Prins Hendrik1:48:251:48:23
15Gerard van Rijn1963GAC Hilversum1:49:081:49:06
16Wytze Muijzert1964Ron Clarke1:49:141:49:11
17Edward de Ruiter1966AAC '611:51:581:51:57
18M Uppelschoten1966Hellas1:52:051:52:03
19Paul de Brie1967Phanos1:53:581:53:56
20Nico Krijgsman1963Lycurgus1:54:481:54:40
21Sullivan Smith1976Phanos1:57:121:57:09
22Rob van Noordt1964Olympus '701:57:261:57:20
23Jelle Zwinkels1975Olympus '701:57:261:57:24
24Johan te Peele1969Phanos1:57:451:57:44
25Jan van der Veer1968Lycurgus1:58:081:58:00
26Nico van den Berg1964Tuitjenhorn1:59:041:58:55
27Arjan Soet1971GAC Hilversum1:59:301:59:29
28Robert Voors1969Phoenix2:00:462:00:38
29Dennis Lambalk1971Atos2:01:032:01:01
30Guus van Veen1967WZK Tri Team Wassena2:02:282:02:05
31Wim van den Heuvel1963Fit2:02:442:02:37
32Johan Bos1972Hellas2:02:542:02:50
33Jan Bruning1964Fit2:03:142:03:08
34Richard Koot1969BAV2:04:512:04:46
35Michel Entius1966Alkmaar2:04:532:04:48
36Piet Meyer1964Lycurgus2:05:352:05:26
37Marcel Wielink1963Veteranen Nederland2:06:242:06:09
38Raymond Bouwman1963AV Gouda2:06:442:06:36
39Sicco Bus1973Amsterdam2:06:452:05:11
40Mark Uiterwaal1974Ron Clarke2:07:152:06:12
41Nico Rawee1964ATC '752:07:472:07:42
42W Martens1963Veteranen Nederland2:08:072:07:57
43Kees Reuter1970Tuitjenhorn2:08:462:07:50
44Marco van Nek1968Loopgroep PK2:09:152:09:06
45Marcel vd Plas1975Zuidwal2:09:322:09:26
46Peter Potting1963Sprint2:09:512:09:47
47Gert-Jan van Groningen1964Cothen2:10:012:09:18
48Rob van Andel1975Schoorl2:10:172:10:11
49Helmus de Kruijff1965Oudendijk2:10:372:09:00
50Matthys van Boxtel1966De Koplopers2:11:002:10:49
51Martijn Kroonenberg1968Amstelveen2:11:092:10:23
52Joost Hulsman1975Amsterdam2:11:182:09:11
53Theo Boonstra1971Friesland2:11:352:11:27
54Patrick Visser1972Wormer2:11:512:11:45
55Maarten Krijnen1968Purmerend2:12:312:10:53
56Rene Godlieb1966GAC Hilversum2:12:322:12:29
57Marc Nieuwenhuizen1964BAV2:12:352:12:30
58Martin van Steenis1964Loopservice Nederlan2:12:492:12:40
59Jaap Dirks1974Amsterdam2:13:532:12:18
60Wil Dieteren1963Loopservice Nederlan2:14:102:13:08
61Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK2:14:192:14:03
62Piet Kelder1963Waterland2:14:312:13:48
63Klaas Kanning1964Loopgroep Nienoord2:14:322:14:27
64Esmoreit A G van Velde1974Amsterdam2:14:342:14:08
65Alec van der Voort1975De Koplopers2:14:442:14:33
66Arthur van den Aarssen1970Cifla2:14:552:14:40
67Ruud van Maurik1964AAV '362:15:222:15:12
68Jan Hazeleger1970Amersfoort2:15:472:14:37
69Jogchum Dijkstra1973Friesland2:15:582:15:40
70Wilco van Rooijen1967Hellas2:16:282:16:16
71Pierre vd Linden1965Wijk bij Duurstede2:16:432:16:00
72André Buitenhek1965NSL2:16:562:16:31
73Francois Flisijn1963Sportvereniging Spor2:17:222:16:48
74E de Bruin1976Loosdrecht2:18:052:17:20
75Rolf de Horde1965AV Aalsmeer2:18:192:17:34
76Marco de Grauw1969Hellas2:18:402:18:11
77Hans Jansen1970Amersfoort2:18:402:17:12
78Bart Wassenberg1967Hellas2:19:042:18:37
79John Schouten1964Hollandia2:19:062:18:39
80Ed van den Berg1965Amersfoort2:19:192:19:14
81Mike van Dijk1968Trim- en trainingsgr2:19:372:19:33
82Hans Last1963Hollandia2:20:572:20:29
83Marnix Nebbeling1971Maarssen2:21:092:20:40
84Hans Reijgersberg1965Nietap2:21:562:21:10
85S Abma1967AAA2:21:562:21:23
86Jeroen Wilhelm1969Amsterdam2:22:142:21:41
87Thijs Koekkoek1971Loopservice Nederlan2:22:222:22:14
88Erik Degenhart1966Zwaag2:22:262:22:00
89P vd Linden1963Leusden2:22:402:22:00
90Joost Overeem1965Amersfoort2:23:182:23:10
91Jeroen Kooijman1970Loopservice Nederlan2:23:312:22:45
92T Tijssen1963Loopgroep PK2:23:332:22:44
93Rob Turksema1964Olympia Eindhoven2:23:402:22:36
94Tom Schneijdenberg1963Atverni2:23:412:23:31
95Han Ordelman1965Den Helder2:23:522:22:53
96Erik de Vos1964Krommenie2:24:002:23:48
97Hans Fischer1969Santpoort-Noord2:24:402:23:58
98Arnaud Schuurman1970Heiloo2:25:082:23:50
99Sander vd Bosch1981Bergen Nh2:25:112:24:45
100Aziz Elkardoudi1967Startbaan2:25:192:25:06
101Hielke Nienhuis1969Lekkum2:25:202:25:14
102Jaap van Baar jr1978Bergen Nh2:25:252:25:00
103Rens Pietsers1970Nijkerk Gld2:27:152:25:46
104Richard Bos1967Haarlem2:27:232:27:01
105Jan Volkers1965Sint Pancras2:27:322:27:07
106Remko Veenstra1980Houten2:27:432:24:08
107Ard Cloo1968Amersfoort2:28:242:27:41
108Steven Bouman1967Rotterdam2:28:242:27:47
109Harrie Lantinga1968Atverni2:28:402:27:57
110Pim Spaans1964GAC Hilversum2:28:492:28:39
111Peter van Rij1973Waterland2:29:012:27:59
112Ferdinand van der Lind1965Rotterdam2:29:082:28:11
113Geert Wierth1963Roden2:29:302:28:43
114Hans Bouwmeester1967Voorhout2:29:312:29:17
115Walter Blom1965Volendam2:29:392:28:32
116Rene Veerman1965Egmond-Binnen2:29:482:28:53
117Wouter Ritstier1963Almere2:30:162:29:45
118Ron Moons1972Antilope2:30:282:29:58
119Joop van Tuil1970Voorne Atletiek2:30:352:29:34
120Ron Markwat1968AV Aalsmeer2:31:192:30:55
121O J Sluis1966Haarlem2:31:362:31:18
122Wanno Remijnse1965Castricum2:32:072:32:00
123Ted Hensing1964Heerhugowaard2:32:102:31:37
124Michel van Veen1972Hoofddorp2:32:192:30:46
125Rob Oudejans1972Alkmaar2:32:542:32:35
126Gerard de Kruijff1963Amersfoort2:33:372:32:34
127Mark Wijbenga1979Enkhuizen2:34:062:33:38
128Ron Janssens1971Eindhoven2:34:382:33:29
129Remko Vink1976Sassenheim2:35:172:34:37
130Pieter Bommes1963Winkel2:36:372:35:38
131Bram Keller1969Sprint2:36:412:36:03
132Johan Reijenga1966Zwijndrecht2:36:512:35:48
133Marcel Walstra1965Loopservice Nederlan2:36:592:36:30
134Eric Kapel1966Amstelveen2:37:282:36:21
135Lars Toonen1963Harkstede2:37:292:37:07
136Rudi Schavemaker1974NEA Volharding2:37:372:37:24
137Rudy Kok1965Adorp2:38:202:37:33
138Peter Horsmeijer1973Purmerend2:39:122:38:59
139Jeffry Lippinkhof1970Alkmaar2:41:192:40:54
140Hans Jelierse1965NSL2:41:232:40:57
141Bowe Bottinga1969Drachten2:43:202:42:48
142Jillard Faber1970Loopservice Nederlan2:43:212:42:50
143Marco Twisker1970GAC Hilversum2:43:222:42:28
144Peter van Ling1965Loopservice Nederlan2:43:282:42:48
145Dick Veerman1969Volendam2:43:342:42:26
146Jeroen Bas1975Almere2:45:482:44:55
147Rene van den Berg1968Leiden Road Runners2:47:332:46:28
148Lucas Hulsebos1969Hilversum2:47:572:47:02
149Jos van Dijk1963Veenendaal2:48:122:47:20
150Robin Pay1965Leiden Road Runners2:48:332:47:28
151Edwin Mentink1968Leusden2:49:042:47:37
152Coen de Hoop1969Alkmaar2:49:182:48:06
153George Verberne1968Blaricum2:49:362:48:44
154Marcel Zwart1971Haarlem2:50:072:49:43
155Barry Lucas1974Anna Paulowna2:50:092:48:56
156Alle Uitvlugt1964Alphen aan den Rijn2:50:192:49:06
157Henk Tjeerdsma1966Alkmaar2:50:332:49:21
158Cees Min1966Limmen2:50:342:49:29
159Peter Zuidam1965Alphen aan den Rijn2:51:082:49:54
160Enrico Koers1970Alphen aan den Rijn2:51:112:49:58
161Wouter Berghuizen1965Amsterdam2:51:192:50:15
162Erwin Sommeling1964AV Aalsmeer2:52:092:51:45
163Robert Zaal1963Broek in Waterland2:52:342:52:24
164Jan Boomsma1970Leiden2:54:332:53:50
165Bas Westerhof1968ARGO '772:54:472:53:46
166Martin Cevat1964AV Monnickendam2:54:522:54:52
167Startnummer 3727  2:55:242:54:15
168Zenno Cornelisse1964Amsterdam2:55:392:51:25
169Ruud Horchner1963Den Helder2:56:472:56:13
170Eric van der Vliet1970De Koplopers2:58:502:55:24
171Marchel Kemper1965Purmerend2:59:392:58:28
172Leon Spruijt1965Loopservice Nederlan2:59:532:59:01
173Reinout Laanstra1971Haarlem3:00:332:57:12
174Sieger Dijkstra1968AAA3:01:053:00:24
175Rens Speksnijder1967Fijnaart3:01:273:01:01
176Rob Froonhoff1966Veteranen Nederland3:01:423:00:17
177Leendert ter Beek1964Katwijk Zh3:03:582:59:34
178Richard van Leeuwen1971Voorhout3:03:582:59:34
179Jos Stam1971Almere3:10:463:10:12
180Andre Cornelisse1968Amsterdam3:14:443:10:25
 
M40, 30 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aart Stigter1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:37:071:37:05
2Jos Lemmens1961België1:39:401:39:39
3Marti ten Kate1958TION1:45:441:45:43
4Kees Portegijs1958DOKEV1:46:221:46:20
5Louis Dam1962Trias1:46:271:46:27
6Willem de Graaf1962the Hague Road Runne1:47:501:47:44
7Jan-Dirk van Zanten1959Phanos1:47:541:47:51
8Steven Post1958the Hague Road Runne1:51:441:51:42
9H Moorman1960Argo1:52:061:52:04
10Chris vd Neut1961Startbaan1:52:201:52:18
11Dirk Ekkelboom1957Atos1:52:521:52:49
12Frank A M Harmsen1957Argo1:55:231:55:22
13S de Lange1960Flevo Delta1:56:311:56:28
14Jacob vd Leij1958Lionitas1:57:291:57:27
15Tjibbe de Vries1954Cialfo1:57:411:57:28
16Izaak de Bruyne1958Amersfoort1:57:421:57:34
17John Fokkink1956AAC '611:58:471:58:46
18Jos Hakvoort1960BAV1:59:121:59:08
19F Wiebes1965Avanti-Wilskracht2:00:001:59:54
20Aat van Beers1958Spark2:00:091:58:29
21Rob Emmerig1955Lycurgus2:02:402:02:33
22Roland Robinson1962HAC2:03:102:03:04
23J van Breda1962Typhoon2:03:332:03:29
24Erik-Jan van de Voort1962't Jasper Sport2:05:042:04:59
25Geert Boerekamp1962Someren2:06:002:05:55
26Kees Elsinga1957AV '232:06:192:06:14
27Henk Feenstra1961Loopgroep De Drentsc2:06:242:06:05
28Ronald Nihot1957AAC '612:06:432:06:39
29Jan van de Berg1962Kampen2:06:492:06:15
30Fred van den Bogaard1957AKU2:06:582:06:31
31Andre Koeslag1954Triathlon2:07:202:07:09
32René Haringsma1958Loopservice Nederlan2:08:062:08:02
33Dirk van Kesteren1961Atverni2:08:112:08:01
34André Peer1953GAC Hilversum2:08:212:08:10
35Gerard Miltenburg1958Trim- en trainingsgr2:08:232:08:19
36Rini van Houten1955Kerkdriel2:08:352:08:24
37Péwé Goedhart1954Beverwijk2:08:442:08:39
38Arend Hollebeen1961Trim- en trainingsgr2:08:502:08:47
39Douwe Thesing1953Zaandam2:08:512:08:26
40Jos Koning1955ARO '882:09:262:09:21
41Kees Bleeker1960ARO '882:09:262:09:21
42Adrie Hoek1960De Koplopers2:09:462:09:40
43Henk Wolf1961Spirit Lelystad2:09:552:09:52
44Leo Zantkuijl1957Zuidwal2:10:352:10:22
45Laurens Stiekema1960Artemis2:10:412:10:34
46Johan Vodegel1957Loopservice Nederlan2:10:472:10:38
47Willy Berendsen1954Ijsselmuiden2:10:592:10:23
48Peter Bennis1962Gouda2:11:072:11:02
49Jan Mijnwaart1953Zuidwal2:11:102:11:04
50Willy de Swart1960AV Wijchen2:11:322:11:32
51T Melis1955Leiden Atletiek2:11:452:11:43
52Jan de Wild1956AV Gouda2:12:542:12:46
53Henk Bronts1954Rijnsoever2:13:232:12:49
54Albert Huisman1959Friesland2:13:502:13:36
55Hennie Brink1958Zuidwal2:13:572:13:18
56Jaap van der Veen1953Friesland2:14:122:14:06
57Hans Koppelman1956Almere '812:14:292:13:50
58Dick Speykers1960Clytoneus2:14:312:13:41
59Rob Dijkstra1955Uithoorn2:14:362:14:25
60Kees de Groot1953De Koplopers2:14:442:14:33
61Ronald Pieloor1960Loopgroep PK2:14:572:14:25
62Wim Hoofd1957Zuidwal2:15:282:14:48
63Henry Rijkenberg1958Purmerend2:15:312:13:54
64Laas Bonnema1956Friesland2:15:442:15:28
65Paul van der Zande1956GAC Hilversum2:16:022:15:53
66Marijn Dekkers1957Phoenix2:16:162:16:03
67Jelco Bosma1957Hoogeveen2:16:222:16:14
68Flip van't Riet1960Garmerwolde2:16:332:15:11
69Aad van der Velden1958Amsterdam2:17:012:16:42
70Andries Udink1954Veteranen Nederland2:17:092:16:23
71Jan van Waversveld1953Loopservice Nederlan2:17:102:17:01
72Dick van Weelderen1955Maurik2:17:182:16:47
73Bert van Dijk1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:17:182:16:44
74Jaap van Baar1955Bergen Nh2:17:532:17:43
75Paul Bakker1956Heemskerk2:18:072:17:31
76Pieter Boltjes1960Aquilo2:18:102:18:05
77Michael Visser1959AV Castricum2:18:532:18:06
78A Veenendaal1955Triathlon2:19:072:18:12
79Wim Koolhaas1957Zuidwal2:19:152:18:34
80Theo Danenberg1954Veteranen Nederland2:19:232:18:59
81Eppie Oosterhuis1954Friesland2:19:302:18:46
82Bouwe vd Steeg1961Friesland2:20:052:19:54
83Sjaak de Boer1954Alkmaar2:20:082:19:50
84Hans Nuijts1959Veteranen Nederland2:20:102:19:31
85D de Vries1953Schagen2:20:232:20:09
86Antonio Iniguez1953Arnhem2:20:282:19:46
87Peter vd Brink1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:20:452:20:12
88Ton Koolen1954De Grenslaupers2:21:032:20:15
89Aaldrik Koops1956Zaandam2:21:192:20:40
90Joop van Wonderen1958NOVA2:21:302:20:35
91Cok Vogel1955Veteranen Nederland2:21:322:20:32
92Menno van der Meijden1960Herwijnen2:21:442:21:22
93Paul Peeters1960Loopgroep PK2:22:052:20:46
94Theo Fledderus1956Loopgroep Beilen2:22:092:22:03
95Willem Jobse1955AV Castricum2:22:122:21:17
96Yoshito Koyama1955AV Aalsmeer2:22:282:22:04
97Hans Bos1955Triathlon2:22:442:21:50
98Ben van Ittersum1961Triathlon2:22:452:21:51
99Chris de Vries1955Santpoort-Zuid2:22:512:22:08
100Gert-Jan Snoek1961Nederhorst den Berg2:22:582:22:54
101Wim Steunenberg1960Groningen2:23:042:22:04
102Dunnewijk1961ACW '662:23:192:21:52
103B van Kessel1958VAV2:23:482:22:55
104Victor Neyndorff1961Overveen2:24:012:23:21
105Henk de Koning1955Purmerend2:24:012:23:49
106Cees Kuijper1954TAS '822:24:052:23:59
107Albert Hingstman1957AV '232:24:082:23:28
108Kees Veldboer1959Spijkenisse2:24:352:24:06
109Henk Dekker1956Hoorn Nh2:24:362:24:09
110Leo Goes1960Delta Lloyd Running2:24:372:23:42
111Fred Makker1956TAS '822:24:382:24:31
112A Boxmeer1956Amsterdam2:24:422:24:05
113Paul Wiering1956AV '232:24:452:24:05
114Bert Barhorst1957IJlst2:25:022:24:46
115Roel Smit1953AV Castricum2:25:042:24:10
116Robert Eggink1954ATC '752:25:082:24:48
117D Abbink1962DOKEV2:25:232:25:14
118K Heil1955AAA2:25:262:25:01
119Marcel van Rietbergen1962Purmerend2:25:442:25:02
120Dirk Schipper1954Veteranen Nederland2:25:532:24:54
121Sjaak van der Linden1957Loopservice Nederlan2:26:052:25:53
122Ton van de Kamp1957Veteranen Nederland2:26:242:25:45
123Hans Lubbers1956Harderwijk2:26:492:26:33
124Gerrit de Jong1956Loopservice Nederlan2:27:002:25:44
125Nico Swannink1957Aerdenhout2:27:102:26:41
126Jan Hurkmans1961Haarlem2:27:182:26:56
127Paul Görtz1956De Grenslaupers2:27:202:26:30
128Dick Everwijn1954Spirit Lelystad2:27:452:26:40
129Jack Ouwens1956Den Helder2:27:542:27:38
130Henk de Jong1959Hoorn Nh2:27:582:27:32
131Rob Wams1960Hoorn Nh2:27:582:27:32
132Oscar Schotman1961Veteranen Nederland2:28:042:27:25
133Felix Groot1957Bloemendaal2:28:052:27:31
134Dick Simons1953Hellas2:28:082:27:55
135René Rühland1962Castricum2:29:122:28:41
136J Groot Kormelink1961Sparta2:29:142:26:21
137Ed Monsma1954Loopservice Nederlan2:29:322:29:02
138Fred Janse1957Waterland2:29:352:28:52
139Nico de Wolff1955Haarlemmermeer2:29:562:29:20
140Jan Schuttert1954Amsterdam2:30:002:29:23
141Marcel van Ieperen1955Sprint2:30:012:29:39
142Roel Leeuwis1957Giessenburg2:30:382:29:34
143Andre van Veen1959Gouda2:30:432:30:39
144Leo van Santen1957Olympus '702:30:452:30:11
145Titus Hensen1958ATC '752:30:462:30:26
146Wim Diepeveen1965Avanti-Wilskracht2:30:582:30:49
147Jacco van der Merwe1956Gieten2:31:302:31:17
148E Olthoff1955Sappemeer2:31:312:31:17
149Henri Hensing1962Heerhugowaard2:32:102:31:38
150Ronald Heijeler1954Amsterdam2:32:382:32:03
151Jan Vonk1956Noord-Scharwoude2:32:552:32:36
152Jos van Rijt1953Amersfoort2:32:582:31:50
153Johans Kamp1959ATC '752:33:042:32:41
154Harry de Jong1957ARO '882:33:082:33:08
155Jos Schuitemaker1958Loopservice Nederlan2:33:132:33:08
156Rob Rooijackers1953TAS '822:33:162:33:07
157J van der Pol1960Assen2:33:222:33:07
158Marcel Jobse1957AV Castricum2:33:262:32:31
159Hans Nauta1957Kolham2:33:382:33:05
160Piet Mallekoote1954Loopservice Nederlan2:34:072:33:10
161Peter Jongejan1962Amersfoort2:34:182:33:34
162Hennie Havenaar1960Gouda2:34:202:34:16
163Ultsje Wiersma1953Wommels2:34:282:34:07
164Jaap Jongbloed1955Heemstede2:34:342:33:54
165John Heeren1957ATC '752:34:352:34:14
166George de Groot1955GAC Hilversum2:35:012:34:50
167Gerrie de Boer1960Damwoude2:35:102:34:07
168Jakob Hartman1961VAV2:35:242:34:32
169Renze de Vries1962ATC '752:35:492:35:29
170Han Jahae1960Bloemendaal2:36:112:35:37
171Ch Best1957Suomi2:36:512:34:05
172Theo Spijker1956Garmerwolde2:37:072:35:47
173Jeroen Meliëzer1961Almere2:37:252:36:34
174Dick Visch1954Haren Gn2:37:462:36:47
175Cees Kamminga1955Friesland2:37:502:36:39
176Ko van der Linden1959Waterland2:37:542:37:09
177Eric van Oosterhout1961Loopservice Nederlan2:38:112:37:34
178Kees Zoutendijk1956NSL2:38:202:37:55
179Roelof Olthof1953Hoogkerk2:39:242:38:23
180Vincent Hillebrand1956Overschild2:39:392:38:58
181Roel de Jong1959Haren Gn2:39:392:38:56
182Jaap Kiers1962Loopgroep Bedum2:39:392:38:53
183Hans Leerink1954Groningen2:39:402:38:55
184Elzo Dijkhuis1960Haren Gn2:39:402:38:59
185Bert Fleer1954Joure2:40:142:39:47
186Johan Voorbij1962Harderwijk2:40:312:40:14
187Hans van Niekerk1954Veteranen Nederland2:40:362:39:33
188Hans Cromjongh1959Hollandia2:40:372:40:08
189Romke Vlaanderen1954Amsterdam2:40:462:40:13
190Kees Danenberg1959Schagen2:40:482:39:43
191Ronald Krom1960Castricum2:40:592:40:21
192Jan Jorna1955't Veld2:40:592:39:54
193Willem van Baren1953Woerden2:41:032:40:35
194Erik van der Linden1961Rotterdam2:41:202:40:55
195Chris Bouman1954Amstelveen2:41:302:40:42
196Bert Jansma1956Eelde2:42:082:41:27
197Peter Veneman1961Meppel2:42:312:41:27
198Freddy Veneman1955Meppel2:42:322:41:28
199H Hillenaar1956Leiderdorp2:43:012:42:21
200Simon Kalksma1954Altis2:43:052:42:03
201Reinien Luijcke1960Castricum2:43:082:42:30
202Hans Blom1957De Goorn2:43:082:43:01
203Gerrit Abma1962Joure2:43:172:42:48
204Cor Huizer1960Goudse Politie Sport2:43:282:43:25
205Hans van de Geer1959Wormerveer2:43:312:43:31
206Tom Mol1962Volendam2:43:342:42:28
207Fred van Andel1954AV Aalsmeer2:43:432:43:30
208Willem Addink1955Atverni2:43:492:42:39
209Menno Oosterveld1954Loopgroep PK2:44:112:43:25
210Femme de Bruin1953Friesland2:44:292:43:44
211Wim van Dorth1957Phanos2:45:102:40:13
212Nico Kuijs1961Castricum2:45:302:44:53
213Jacques Conijn1958Hellas2:46:012:45:47
214Taco Keulen1955Schagen2:46:012:45:48
215Sandro Schutte1955Groningen2:46:092:45:23
216M Nieuwenhuizen1956Castricum2:46:462:46:17
217Hans Bakker1958AV Aalsmeer2:47:062:46:17
218Paul Borst1961Horror2:47:422:47:25
219Bouke Fennema1962Friesland2:47:472:47:02
220Frank Stapersma1956Koedijk2:48:122:47:46
221Marcel Mathijssen1957Heiloo2:48:192:47:27
222Ronald Bal1958Hellevoetsluis2:48:412:48:10
223Piet Callaars1958Phoenix2:49:342:48:40
224Fred Hoogland1955Spirit Lelystad2:49:462:49:09
225Peter Wielinga1962Triathlon2:50:002:48:53
226R Jans1956Baexem2:50:232:47:27
227Frans P Nettekoven1953AV '232:51:142:47:31
228Simon Doorgeest1956Zaandam2:51:162:50:14
229T Cloosterman1957Veldhoven2:51:272:50:19
230Jj Holla1957Alphen aan den Rijn2:51:272:50:16
231Wouter ten Wolde1962Houten2:52:162:49:20
232Jeroen Meulendijks1955Heemstede2:52:372:51:52
233Rob van Beurden1958Oudeschild2:53:122:52:45
234Douwe Feenstra1954Almere '812:53:332:52:32
235Henri Kok1959Haarlemmermeer2:54:082:53:32
236Hans Konig1958Wageningen2:54:182:53:11
237Nico Kraima1956Alphen aan den Rijn2:54:232:53:10
238Harry vd Poel1959Artemis2:57:352:57:07
239Rein Amels1953Impala2:58:302:58:08
240John Bakker1958Silvolde2:58:512:55:25
241Pieter Camper1953Alkmaar2:59:352:59:16
242Emile Seegers1962Den Burg3:00:232:59:27
243Huib Bakker1953Haarlemmermeer3:00:503:00:14
244JM Cornelissen1960Loopservice Nederlan3:01:413:00:56
245Kees Alberts1963Loopservice Nederlan3:04:323:03:31
246André van Diemen1960Almere3:06:313:05:39
247Toon Swinkels1957LOGO3:06:563:06:05
248Piet-Willem de Haan1962Haarlemmermeer3:07:423:07:04
249Matthijs van der Meijd1961Waalre3:09:583:08:46
250Metske Dekkinga1953Loopservice Nederlan3:17:173:17:00
251Gasteren van John1957Amsterdam Zuidoost3:18:373:17:30
252Hagenaar Geert1958Badhoevedorp3:18:373:17:30
 
M50, 30 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Elshout1951Veteranen Nederland1:58:161:58:14
2Geu Siebenga1947Fit1:58:341:58:32
3Dick Heemskerk1952Noordkop2:03:542:03:43
4Ron Koorevaar1952De Koplopers2:04:002:03:57
5Paul van Hal1950Waterland2:04:342:04:24
6Adrie van Graafeijland1952Triathlon2:06:392:06:21
7Ger Prins1946Spark2:06:452:06:36
8Ad Peltenburg1950RRZ2:09:032:08:58
9Herman Bos1948Hera2:09:432:09:39
10Marinus Kranenburg1946Noordkop2:10:482:10:37
11Joost Huijsing1952GAC Hilversum2:11:062:10:57
12Hans van Urk1952Lycurgus2:11:222:11:10
13Ype Bosma1948Friesland2:11:572:11:41
14Jos De Schutter1950Fit2:12:152:12:06
15H ter Mors1952Avanti-Wilskracht2:12:182:12:10
16F Malcorps1947Kampen2:12:242:11:49
17Ad van der Wiel1950Zuidwal2:12:512:12:36
18Dolf Bartels1950Spirit Lelystad2:14:132:14:09
19Frits Verstraete1949Hellas2:14:182:13:48
20Dirk Jimmink1950Loopgroep PK2:14:212:14:21
21Jan Bruinsma1952Zuidwal2:15:242:14:44
22Chris Driessen1946GAC Hilversum2:15:262:15:20
23André Voets1951Veteranen Nederland2:15:362:14:46
24Jan Wiersema1945Friesland2:15:362:15:18
25Pieter Reijnen1951Spirit Lelystad2:16:532:16:47
26Piet Limmen1948Heemskerk2:16:542:16:49
27Chris Bor1950Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:17:182:16:47
28Jan Bakker1943Veteranen Nederland2:17:242:17:18
29Cees Methorst1945Veteranen Nederland2:17:292:16:40
30Theo Evers1952Alkmaar2:18:512:18:44
31Jan Oosterlee1951Suomi2:19:142:18:06
32Van der Aar1948Hillegom2:19:212:19:13
33Gerrit Vos1946Loopservice Nederlan2:19:272:19:19
34C van Wijk1950Spirit Lelystad2:19:292:19:20
35Kees Spaargaren1951Heiloo2:19:352:19:21
36Jack Koninx1952Amsterdam2:19:422:19:10
37T van Vliet1942Veteranen Nederland2:19:542:19:33
38Piet Waterschoot1943LOGO2:20:062:19:17
39Sjaak Boon1952Venhuizen2:20:222:19:49
40Ton Peters1951Lycurgus2:20:232:20:23
41F van Overeem1951Zuidwal2:20:322:19:51
42Jan Caris1952De Grenslaupers2:21:042:20:15
43Jos Tempelman1949Friesland2:21:132:20:52
44Ed Zijlstra1950Triathlon2:21:132:20:19
45Dik de Vre1951Phanos2:21:382:21:03
46Jan Reekers1952Loopservice Nederlan2:22:002:21:40
47Kees Lauriks1951Amsterdam2:22:102:22:07
48Wim Swarte1940Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:22:142:21:39
49Jan Visser1950Berkhout2:22:222:22:03
50Eiltjo Noordman1951Spirit Lelystad2:22:232:20:46
51Fred den Hartog1951Startbaan2:22:352:22:24
52Detlev König1950AV Gouda2:22:482:22:39
53André van der Werf1951Lionitas2:23:122:22:41
54Franz van Barneveld1950Altis2:23:352:22:33
55Jan Olsman1943LAAC Twente2:23:382:23:29
56Cor van Hekken1945Amsterdam2:24:102:23:39
57Martin de Boer1952Lionitas2:24:212:23:50
58J Hammingh1938ATC '752:24:452:24:23
59Jan van Maren1947Veteranen Nederland2:24:532:24:04
60Eddy Vermeiren1949Haarlemmermeer2:24:582:24:52
61Ton van Rijn1948Vlijmen2:24:592:24:28
62Wim Los1949Antilope2:25:072:24:38
63Kees Sosef1951Zuidwal2:25:112:24:32
64Wim van Workum1952De Koplopers2:25:162:25:06
65Henk Neerings1950Amsterdam2:25:252:24:59
66Henk Ypenburg1941Phanos2:26:082:25:32
67Ajj Wilbrink1950Loopgroep PK2:26:112:26:11
68Martin Hufschmidt1950Rheine (GER)2:27:142:26:51
69Jan Wolfrat1952Zaanland2:27:262:27:14
70Harrie Ruigrok1952Schoorl2:27:392:27:14
71Cees de Vries1951Zeist2:27:422:27:19
72Klaas Wits1950Bergen Nh2:28:142:27:49
73Wietse Jonker1951Friesland2:29:032:28:41
74Peter van Adrichem1947AKU2:29:052:28:36
75Henk Stormbroek1947Nijkerk Gld2:29:162:29:11
76Arie Sterk1941Nijkerk Gld2:29:162:29:12
77Gerard Mienes1946Uden2:29:352:29:17
78Ronald Kessenich1939Triathlon2:29:442:29:33
79L van Roon1950Alphen aan den Rijn2:29:572:26:44
80N van Riet1949Voorne Atletiek2:30:022:29:00
81Rudi Ten1935Friesland2:30:072:29:46
82Hans Blokland1953Antilope2:30:282:29:59
83Bert van der Knaap1944Antilope2:30:282:29:59
84Frans Nooijens1949LOGO2:30:372:29:47
85E Benningshof1947Rotterdam2:30:472:29:48
86Gerard Houbein1947Spartacus2:31:202:30:58
87Chiel Spaan1947AV Monnickendam2:31:262:30:30
88Albert Beenke1948Loopgroep PK2:31:262:30:39
89R Schuit1952Maarssen2:32:012:31:13
90Willem Langendijk1951Flevo Delta2:32:122:32:06
91Peter Kuhne1951Beverwijk2:32:252:32:15
92Franky Mandias1950Loopservice Nederlan2:33:592:33:23
93Leo van Gelder1948Veteranen Nederland2:33:592:33:10
94F van Driel1952Maarssen2:34:102:34:05
95J Wind1943Hoogezand2:34:432:34:10
96Erik van den Berg1948Typhoon2:34:522:34:32
97Cor Klomp1952Beverwijk2:34:532:34:43
98Graham Dillon1948VAV2:35:122:34:30
99Ton van Wageningen1946Voorne Atletiek2:35:182:34:16
100Ger van der Vliet1933Delft2:35:362:34:30
101Jan van der Star1951Den Burg2:36:022:32:08
102Pieter Dieben1952ATC '752:36:102:35:48
103Jaap Zuiker1948TAS '822:36:122:36:06
104H Blumendal1947Amersfoort2:36:282:36:08
105Martin van Westerlaak1948Triathlon2:36:582:36:14
106René Debets1949Haarlemmermeer2:37:202:36:45
107Rudolph Stevens1945Alkmaar2:37:522:37:32
108Jan van den Berg1950NSL2:38:202:37:54
109H van Veldhuizen1951Noordkop2:38:352:37:54
110Cor Butter1945Veteranen Nederland2:38:442:37:58
111Henk Helmes1940Hellas2:39:182:39:04
112Dick Pancras1952Noord-Scharwoude2:39:402:38:46
113M Woltinge1944Harkstede2:39:412:39:08
114Gerard Scholten1952Egmond aan den Hoef2:39:522:39:39
115Rob Eijkmans1944Almere2:40:342:39:46
116Henny Ruedisueli1948Sprint2:40:362:40:13
117Arie Wijbenga1946Enkhuizen2:41:392:41:10
118Anne Kaldenberg1944Typhoon2:41:482:41:26
119B Versluis1945Amersfoort2:41:512:41:31
120Jo Bindels1952LOGO2:42:362:41:46
121Hans van Doorn1953LOGO2:42:432:41:53
122Jan Luidens1948AAA2:43:352:43:06
123Wim van Brummen1949Veteranen Nederland2:43:362:42:43
124Julius Cohen1949Haren Gn2:43:512:43:06
125Henk Tissingh1950Nijeveen2:43:522:42:41
126Harrie van Vianen1940ATC '752:43:572:43:00
127Jaap Spoor1942Phanos2:43:572:42:52
128John Jansen van Galen1940Amsterdam2:44:022:42:28
129Jaap de Kam De1950Amstelveen2:44:232:43:19
130Cor Groet1950ARO '882:45:132:44:58
131Theo den Haan1944AV '232:45:432:45:01
132Wim Geurts1953Hellas2:45:592:44:58
133Joep van de Venne1948Fit2:46:582:46:21
134Jan Keurs1947GAC Hilversum2:47:402:47:29
135Lex Veldkamp1952GAC Hilversum2:47:572:47:46
136Karel Moojen1952Impala2:48:482:48:02
137Johan Scholtalbers1947Hoogezand2:49:022:48:45
138Ide van der Wijk1946Loopservice Nederlan2:49:272:48:55
139Jaap van Groenigen1946Heiloo2:49:542:49:02
140Hans Buis1951Loopservice Nederlan2:51:132:50:22
141Jan Koudstaal1948Energie2:51:402:50:42
142Jan Stratingh1949Groningen2:52:482:52:06
143Paul Tijsen1947Startbaan2:52:492:52:00
144Arie Blom1944NEA Volharding2:52:512:51:57
145Ruud Breedijk1940Loopservice Nederlan2:53:292:53:16
146D Schreefel1951Atverni2:53:502:52:40
147W Reede1945Veenendaal2:53:562:53:15
148J Beeres1949Hylas2:54:152:53:11
149Kros vd Berg1943Lycurgus2:54:282:54:12
150Rene Hondema1953DEM2:54:392:53:30
151Leo Hoogvliet1950Energie2:55:032:54:04
152David Crinnion1949GAC Hilversum2:56:252:56:14
153Hans Toll1941Oeffelt2:58:062:57:39
154Ben Hofman1949ATC '752:58:072:57:08
155Gerard van den Bosch2003GAC Hilversum2:58:192:58:09
156Joop de Vries1945Loopservice Nederlan2:59:172:58:25
157Johan Freese1948ARGO '773:01:153:00:08
158Geer van Saase1939Haarlemmermeer3:02:563:02:18
159Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam3:03:493:02:49
160B de Rijber1943Artemis3:05:433:05:15
161Jan de Horde1938Startbaan3:06:413:05:54
162Jan Broekema1948Hoogkerk3:07:063:06:07
163Fokko Bosma1940Loopservice Nederlan3:09:133:08:06
164Ben Keuter1948ARGO '773:09:133:08:07
165Peter Gardien1945Veendam3:14:023:13:18
166Matthijs Verkuijl1950Horror3:20:503:20:45
167Peter van Veen1948Heerhugowaard3:20:593:19:53
168Piet Glas1935Zaanland3:30:243:29:25
 
VSEN, 30 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vivian Ruyters1971Nederland1:52:021:52:01
2Simone Guikema1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:11:202:11:16
3Hester van Griethuizen1972Leiden2:14:222:13:59
4Chantal Maat1977Dynamica2:14:232:14:20
5Brigitte Mulder1973's-Gravenhage2:20:032:19:49
6Barbara Kerkhof1975Attila2:22:302:22:25
7Hannah Wielenga1970Odijk2:23:302:23:20
8Natasja van Bilsen1971Startbaan2:23:402:22:36
9Kjille Hoeben1979Eindhoven2:24:112:23:40
10Gerie Schilder-Tol1969AV Edam2:26:052:25:00
11Monica van der Garde1968Hellas2:40:292:39:28
12Atifa Rijnders1968Amsterdam2:40:352:39:35
13Nanette Hagedoorn1969Velp Gld2:43:422:43:01
14Katja Bollen1970WZK Tri Team Wassena2:44:462:44:04
15Carola Peters1975Nijmegen2:48:402:48:09
16Wendy van der Meer1973Alphen aan den Rijn2:51:112:49:59
17Yolande Pijnenburg1968Amsterdam Zuidoost2:52:172:51:29
18Hester Groenveld1968Horror2:53:072:53:04
19Sonja Dijkhuis1971OSM '752:53:502:52:39
20Vivianne Smits1972Leiden2:54:342:53:51
21Cécile Janssens1968Rotterdam2:58:322:57:22
22Esther Boxem1972Silvolde2:58:592:55:35
23Anita Boxem1976Silvolde2:58:592:55:34
24Ivonne Engels1971Silvolde3:00:202:56:57
25Sandra Bezuijen1968Haarlemmermeer3:00:362:59:58
26Karin van Etten1969Rotterdam3:17:463:16:41
 
V35, 30 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Irma Heeren1967Cialfo1:46:241:46:22
2Agnes Hijman1966De Veenlopers1:57:471:57:45
3Jolanda de Klerk1966Trias2:03:132:03:11
4Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas2:09:542:09:40
5Boutje Klaver1961ARO '882:10:272:10:27
6Luci van Engelen1965Rotterdam Atletiek2:10:542:10:50
7Inge Wulffele1966Lionitas2:18:092:17:52
8Margret de Weerd1966GAC Hilversum2:18:262:18:20
9Manna Kwak1944Zuidwal2:19:392:19:36
10Rietje de Weger1957Hollandia2:20:272:19:58
11Frouke Feenstra1962Lionitas2:21:432:21:27
12Marianne Verhaart1951Veteranen Nederland2:22:252:22:15
13José Doorson1966Zaanland2:22:262:22:14
14Kitty Groothedde1962Emmen2:22:412:22:29
15Ria Stam1954AV Castricum2:22:592:22:06
16Ida Verduin-Boone1958TAS '822:23:232:23:17
17Mirjam Duivenvoorden1968Bergen Nh2:23:522:23:28
18Willy Heidinga1960Lionitas2:24:392:24:07
19Cinta Groos1962Phanos2:24:442:23:57
20Carmen van Leeuwen1960Spirit Lelystad2:24:502:24:15
21Gerda van de Kolk1956Ijsselmuiden2:26:162:25:40
22Marijke Stolwijk1954Loopgroep PK2:27:072:27:07
23Monique Kramer1963TAS '822:27:502:27:42
24Gieny van Niejenhuis1961Veteranen Nederland2:28:132:27:23
25Ursem-Sijs Joke1959ARO '882:28:272:28:11
26Mirjam Boon1960Veteranen Nederland2:28:282:28:04
27Jacoba Marinus1965Sportvereniging Spor2:29:222:28:51
28Irene van Wijk1952AV '232:29:352:28:57
29Ellie Groet-Beers1952ARO '882:29:372:29:23
30Nel Bonnema1958Haarlemmermeer2:29:562:29:20
31Yvonne Voets Goud1955Veteranen Nederland2:30:222:29:32
32Loes Oorsprong1955Energie2:30:482:29:49
33Van der Wal Jeltsje1950Lionitas2:32:122:31:40
34Elly de Swart1962AV Wijchen2:32:452:32:30
35Marjan de Bruin v Duij1956AKU2:32:582:32:29
36Tonny Houtenbos1954TAS '822:33:162:33:08
37Sonja van Zeelt1964Assendelft2:33:272:32:53
38Nelien Zeldenrust1967Horror2:34:532:34:37
39Wil Voorn1952AKU2:34:562:34:28
40E Looije1962Rotterdam2:35:522:34:42
41Jetty Abma-van Delden1965Joure2:37:002:36:33
42Ria van Stralen1956TAS '822:37:592:37:52
43Fieneke Doornbusch1950Norg2:38:252:38:25
44Henny van der Giessen1947Muntendam2:38:252:38:25
45Annette van Houtum1961De Keien2:38:312:38:12
46Caroline Penthum1957Sportvereniging Spor2:38:442:37:41
47Lydia Verweij1953Texel2:38:542:37:59
48Lies Smit1951Altis2:39:002:37:57
49Jolande Stilting1963Haren Gn2:39:392:38:56
50Mariolein Hemelaar1962Rotterdam2:39:542:38:45
51Liesbeth Edelbroek1950RRZ2:39:562:39:29
52Lies Muntslag1959GAC Hilversum2:40:282:40:19
53Lizzie Belt1961Altis2:40:462:39:44
54Wilma Mateboer1954Amstelveen2:41:302:40:43
55Rixte Stoker1960Joure2:42:252:41:57
56Bernadette Kamphuys1958Climax2:42:432:42:26
57Ellen Boersma1963Sportvereniging Spor2:42:432:42:26
58Ingrid Veldhuizen-Soms1966Uden2:43:082:42:51
59Marjan Kelder1962Waterland2:43:472:43:04
60Inge Rader1962Atverni2:43:502:42:40
61Margo Hammega Holmes1953Hoofddorp2:44:042:43:02
62Gonnie Slijkhuis1954Altis2:45:272:44:23
63Mieke Welp-Rijs1958DEM2:45:332:44:24
64Sandra Loef1964Tempo2:45:422:43:55
65Willie Muizer vd Leij1954Lionitas2:46:292:45:45
66Karin Beiler1960Phoenix2:46:482:45:54
67Marijke van Zee1951Bad Hofgastein (AUT)2:46:512:46:06
68Koopman Ingrid1949Hellas2:47:092:46:37
69Gea van der Weert1955GAC Hilversum2:47:572:47:48
70Carla Ruedisueli1948Sprint2:48:162:47:53
71Annet Bal van der Ark1960Hellevoetsluis2:48:402:48:10
72Grietje Bijlsma1946Loopservice Nederlan2:49:032:48:46
73Elly van der Zijden1952Almere2:51:302:50:40
74Janneke Cazemier1963Artemis2:52:062:51:39
75I Chin Sue1954Rotterdam2:52:532:51:39
76Susanne Mooij1954Almere '812:53:342:52:33
77Janine Herweijer1967Veluwe2:53:412:52:37
78Leontine Dieben1955KAV Holland2:54:082:53:34
79Trix Smid1963KAV Holland2:54:082:53:35
80J vd Bijlsma-Velden1961Harkstede2:56:052:55:04
81Greet Luursema1953ARGO '772:56:052:55:04
82Ina Krijgsveld1956ATC '752:58:122:57:14
83Doetie Heida1952ATC '752:58:122:57:14
84José van Schuppen1959Fit2:58:452:58:18
85Corrie van Heeswijk1950Uden2:59:242:59:05
86Mieke Mienes1950Uden2:59:242:59:06
87Debbie de Wit1967Haarlemmermeer3:00:352:59:58
88Coby van Beek1946Haarlemmermeer3:00:523:00:14
89Nel Schmidt1958Fit3:01:593:01:33
90Frouwke Kersch1957Amstelveen3:02:533:02:06
91Corinne Koningen1965Amstelveen3:05:003:04:14
92Marjon Meyer1961Haarlemmermeer3:06:303:05:53
93Anja Blom1953Startbaan3:06:413:05:53
94Johanna Adriana Kempen1938AV '473:09:053:08:34
95Paul Koolmoes1955Uithoorn3:09:383:09:20
96Lies de Vries-Groen1953AV '553:10:153:09:52
97C Jans1953Baexem3:12:203:09:24
98Fransien Kuiken-Haitsm1961Sint Annaparochie3:15:313:15:13
99Lia Noom Kuyper1955Lycurgus3:16:083:15:52
100Annie Hin1960Den Burg3:31:173:30:22
 
MSEN, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen van Damme1972Loopteam Ed Sligcher1:03:531:03:52
2Koen Raymaekers1980Hellas1:04:351:04:34
3Martin Lauret1971Loopgroep PK1:04:441:04:44
4Jamal Baligha1973AV '34 Apeldoorn1:06:321:06:31
5Jan Willem Schaar1975Parthenon1:06:341:06:33
6Martin Ojuku Gekara1973Kenia1:06:531:06:52
7Mohammed Labquira1976AV '401:07:281:07:28
8Christian de Lie1976AV Castricum1:07:571:07:55
9David Koech1968's-Gravenhage (KEN)1:08:181:08:17
10Jody Tesselaar1974Hera1:08:191:08:19
11Peter Res1978AV Castricum1:08:411:08:41
12Rens Dekkers1981Hera1:09:021:09:01
13Bernard te Boekhorst1972Phoenix1:09:151:09:14
14Toon Heeren1967Loopteam Ed Sligcher1:09:561:09:55
15Peter Hopman1965Trias1:10:161:10:15
16Gerrit Voortman1963HAC '631:11:351:11:34
17Ismaël Chamali1980Marokko1:11:441:11:44
18Geordie Klein1970Noordkop1:12:091:12:07
19Olivier Heimel1977GAC Hilversum1:12:591:12:56
20Raymond Blok1969Trias1:13:111:13:10
21Harald van Doorn1964Lycurgus1:13:201:13:19
22Kees Huizenga1966AAC '611:13:341:13:30
23Peter Tas1971TAS '821:14:391:14:37
24Cyril Mica1966Loopservice Nederlan1:15:071:14:40
25Jochem Cola1980Caesar1:15:101:14:48
26Roel de Haan1974Attila1:15:341:14:54
27Jim Mooij1971Hollandia1:15:541:15:51
28Jos Hoogeboom1969Tuitjenhorn1:15:591:15:56
29Peter-Johan Dillo1970Schagen1:16:311:16:29
30Ruud Doodeman1966Warmenhuizen1:16:321:16:29
31Toine Groot1975SAV1:17:111:17:10
32Bart Luijk1972Phoenix1:17:191:16:53
33P Janmaat1967Phanos1:17:241:17:19
34Peter van Marrewijk1963AV '401:17:371:16:49
35Henk van Andel1965Typhoon1:18:441:18:40
36Rober Stroet1969SAV1:19:051:18:37
37Jurgen Ebner1966Haag Atletiek1:19:071:19:04
38Louis Delahaye1966Caesar1:20:351:20:32
39Ettema Klaas1975AV Edam1:21:051:21:02
40Martin Helmink1966Veluwe1:21:171:21:14
41Frank Ossen1963Hylas1:21:311:21:28
42Rick Koolwijk1968TAS '821:21:341:21:29
43Marcel de Graaf1967Loopservice Nederlan1:21:471:21:09
44Erwin Noorman1970Lelystad1:22:011:21:35
45Jos Kaptein1965Trias1:22:101:21:58
46Sjirk Dotinga1971AAC '611:22:411:22:26
47Herman Leeman1969Loopservice Nederlan1:23:091:22:23
48Gert-Jan Haze1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:23:151:22:53
49Barry Dooper1972Weesp1:23:241:23:18
50Harry Gul1967Loopgroep PK1:23:251:23:19
51Martin Heruer1974Loopgroep PK1:23:351:23:31
52Nico van Egmond1967Groet1:23:401:23:36
53Dennison Loo1964Egmond aan Zee1:23:431:23:30
54Niek van Veen1981Hoofddorp1:24:381:24:20
55Mark Smit1985AV Castricum1:24:421:24:38
56Jaap Vromans1975Wageningen1:25:071:24:13
57Jelle van de Poel1971Phoenix1:25:091:24:46
58Roy Gorres1965Hollandia1:25:531:25:49
59Frank van der Wart1966Amsterdam1:26:331:26:18
60Rob Lengers1964Alkmaar1:26:581:26:37
61Bram Bakker1963Amsterdam1:27:011:26:38
62Vincent Satter1976Rosmalen1:27:171:27:13
63M Holierhoek1972De Koplopers1:27:181:26:48
64Ramon van der Woude1971Hoorn Nh1:27:301:26:40
65Gerlof de Vries1963's-Gravenhage1:27:301:27:16
66Wouter Haar1965Castricum1:27:411:27:23
67Sjaak Betjes1968Lycurgus1:27:501:27:33
68Joost Doelman1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:27:541:27:46
69Louran van Keulen1968GAC Hilversum1:27:551:27:50
70Jan Purt1965Monnickendam1:27:561:26:57
71Andre Ruiter1966SAV1:28:031:27:50
72Coen Schoonheden1968NOVA1:28:091:27:28
73Dennis van de vd Velde1972Atletics Nijverdal1:28:201:28:18
74Nils Trentelman1970Schagen1:28:231:28:08
75Ton Nijenhuis1964NEA Volharding1:28:311:27:28
76Walter van 't Hoff1964Hylas1:28:361:28:26
77Henny Berends1965Spurt '881:28:391:28:31
78Jeroen Dekker1964Schoorl1:28:461:28:40
79Remco van Barneveld1970Amersfoort1:28:501:28:30
80Marcel Hoekstra1967Friesland1:29:071:28:49
81Evert Slaman1963Kombijsport1:29:081:29:02
82Pieter Haaijman1975Zuid-Scharwoude1:29:171:28:30
83Niko Stammes1965Warmenhuizen1:29:201:28:48
84Stefan van Dieken1967Loopgroep PK1:29:231:29:18
85Paul Koopman1964Egmond aan Zee1:29:241:28:41
86I Smit1974GAC Hilversum1:29:281:28:40
87Kreek Koersvelt1985Mijdrecht1:29:291:28:47
88Klaas Zijlstra1971AV '551:29:431:29:43
89Andre Broke1964Heemskerk1:29:431:27:56
90Theo Beemsterboer1966Waarland1:30:091:29:26
91Erik van Hal1965Den Hoorn Zh1:30:181:29:52
92Patrick Groen1975Alkmaar1:30:271:29:39
93Johan Tuijp1969Volendam1:30:271:29:26
94Tim van Heusden1972Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:30:441:30:16
95Jan Hopman1970Egmond-Binnen1:30:491:29:56
96Ben van Zundert1978Phoenix1:30:501:29:13
97Jan de Waard1964Egmond aan den Hoef1:30:531:29:17
98Vincent Blank1971Amsterdam1:30:551:30:39
99Johan Meijer1973Hoogwoud1:31:101:31:01
100Paul van Vliet1970RRZ1:31:331:31:14
101Edwin Dekker1969DEM1:31:581:31:00
102Emiel Pattinama1968AAC1:32:411:31:15
103Peter de Groot1965Limmen1:32:421:31:48
104Rens de Haan1963Den Helder1:32:441:32:00
105Sam Meissen1966Venhuizen1:32:441:31:47
106Stefan Rekkers1970Noord-Scharwoude1:32:511:31:25
107Rene Strooper1963NOVA1:33:041:31:53
108Paul Rietveld1967Hollandia1:33:201:32:39
109Nico van Loo1965Haarlem1:33:231:32:39
110Jan Louwerse1969Gouda1:33:271:32:53
111Hans Wolters1963Phanos1:33:291:32:41
112Dick Beers1964Amsterdam1:33:321:32:16
113Peter Schenk1968Den Helder1:33:331:31:58
114John Tol1969AV Edam1:33:371:33:22
115Rodri Maijenborg1971Hylas1:33:381:33:25
116Nelson Jonk1970Volendam1:33:381:33:22
117Robbert Luttikhuizen1984Mijdrecht1:33:411:32:59
118Arthur Hopman1967Alkmaar1:33:421:32:16
119Robert Vis1968Loopservice Nederlan1:33:501:33:38
120Rene Hol1971Heerhugowaard1:33:581:32:47
121Bart Boersma1964Schoorl1:33:591:32:59
122Maurice Vastenouw1976Amsterdam1:34:001:33:24
123Marcel de Haan1964Limmen1:34:191:32:29
124Erik van Loon1970Loopgroep PK1:34:241:34:09
125Jeroen van der Kroon1978't Veld1:34:291:32:38
126Ivo van Riemsdijk1980AV '231:34:301:33:37
127Wouter Schuddeboom1965Wijk bij Duurstede1:34:471:33:58
128Ivar Bannink1965Loopgroep PK1:34:541:34:38
129Michel Schouten1976Almere1:34:561:33:00
130Frank Duivenvoorden1971't Veld1:35:091:34:37
131Guus Hoekstra1968Friesland1:35:151:34:57
132Jan Balkenende1964Nigtevecht1:35:171:34:32
133Fronc Marros1967Hylas1:35:321:35:19
134Cornelis van Koersveld1964Nieuwe Niedorp1:35:341:33:16
135Ingo Hanschmann1972's-Gravenhage1:35:401:35:34
136Kees Laan1968Venhuizen1:35:431:35:23
137Stefan Verstraeten1971Merelbeke1:35:461:35:42
138Erik Aalbertsberg1968De Koplopers1:36:011:35:32
139Erik Leibbrand1964Den Helder1:36:051:35:59
140Ronald Mossinkoff1968Akersloot1:36:101:35:27
141Peter Faas1963Hollandia1:36:301:36:24
142Marco van Acker1969Beverwijk1:36:301:35:55
143Ivar Brinkman1964Amsterdam1:36:321:34:37
144John Bregman1965Hoorn Nh1:36:371:36:28
145Julio Mengod1968Zaanland1:36:401:36:19
146Peter Langedijk1964Loopservice Nederlan1:36:471:35:50
147Leo Breed1964Alkmaar1:36:481:35:59
148Martijn Tesselaar1974Alkmaar1:36:491:35:33
149S Dekker1968Wormer1:36:501:36:19
150Ramiro Ameneiro1967Krommenie1:36:541:36:50
151Ron Hendriksen1972Zuidwal1:37:051:36:55
152Arno van der Werf1978Alkmaar1:37:091:34:40
153Steven Arts1977Limmen1:37:091:34:40
154Rik Plakke1967Zutphen1:37:161:37:14
155Feike Gerbrandy1972Amsterdam1:37:191:36:00
156Chris Karsten1963Warmenhuizen1:37:341:36:45
157Peter Blokdijk1969Tuitjenhorn1:37:371:36:36
158Roelant Horree1966Weesp1:37:461:36:44
159Hans Rutgers1969Alkmaar1:37:511:37:20
160Joep Homma1973Hylas1:37:531:36:39
161Rienk Kuiper Hylas1:37:581:36:44
162Andre Brugman1969TAS '821:38:041:37:45
163Johan Paarlberg1970Heerhugowaard1:38:131:36:44
164Ernst Molenaar1970Alkmaar1:38:141:36:07
165David Asbridge1970Waterland1:38:241:37:36
166Ron Ligthart1964NOVA1:38:321:38:13
167Johan Baas1984Hollandia1:38:341:37:41
168Andre Keijzer1964Volendam1:38:381:38:21
169Frank Jong1979't Veld1:38:501:36:59
170Levien Buerman1974Haarlem1:38:511:38:17
171Harmen Jorritsma1968AV '551:39:181:33:40
172Thomas Richter1967Texel1:39:201:38:38
173Vincent Damen1977Amsterdam1:39:201:38:54
174Alex Bruijnzeel1971Sint Pancras1:39:221:38:45
175Paul Groot1966SAV1:39:221:39:17
176Maarten Lindenhovius1966Utrecht1:39:371:38:57
177Henk Baas1966AV '401:39:411:37:18
178Ruud Tesselaar1978Heerhugowaard1:39:461:38:30
179Arjan van Andel1965Castricum1:39:501:38:14
180Marcel Wassenaar1969Heemskerk1:39:541:39:39
181Bart Zwagemaker1966Castricum1:39:591:38:22
182Mark Zwanenburg1970Alkmaar1:40:081:38:10
183Mike Leek1974Heerhugowaard1:40:121:38:17
184Olof Glorie1969Egmond aan den Hoef1:40:131:40:10
185Jan Kees van der Leek1967Suomi1:40:151:37:47
186Erwin Smit1969Loopservice Nederlan1:40:151:36:58
187Chris Bakker1964Sportvereniging Spor1:40:231:39:38
188Ed de Weijer1964Amsterdam1:40:261:38:45
189Sjoerd Stockmann1971Amsterdam1:40:441:38:42
190Peter van Grieken1963DOKEV1:40:501:40:20
191Jan Muys1963Castricum1:41:011:38:44
192Henri de Haan1970Duivendrecht1:41:031:36:47
193Friso Foppes1974Leiden1:41:031:38:27
194John Beier1971Assendelft1:41:131:39:56
195Theo Gercama1965Horror1:41:211:39:31
196Sander de Wit1977Blokker1:41:221:39:25
197Patrick Burger1967't Veld1:41:361:41:02
198Bjorn Paree1979AV Aalsmeer1:41:371:39:56
199Andre Kersten1978Zwaagdijk1:41:381:40:14
200Robin Uipkes1967Sportvereniging Spor1:41:531:41:07
201Rene Jak1964Heerhugowaard1:42:001:40:02
202Erwin Helderman1969Veenendaal1:42:041:40:41
203Mark Wijnker1968't Veld1:42:081:40:18
204H Drayer1963Lycurgus1:42:141:41:43
205Fred van der Groef1967Alkmaar1:42:181:40:11
206Osman Yozgat1974Alkmaar1:42:211:36:01
207Martin Bouma1965AV Castricum1:42:261:41:22
208Johan Reus1963Barsingerhorn1:42:301:40:23
209Ronald van der Schoor1967Haarlem1:42:331:40:02
210Gert Jan Fernhout1977Utrecht1:42:371:40:55
211Ruud Breed1965Wognum1:42:391:40:12
212Rob Kruijssen1964Loopservice Nederlan1:42:411:41:45
213Werner Birekoven1968Koedijk1:42:501:41:23
214Meindert van der Haven1968Amsterdam1:42:511:41:24
215Arjen Dekker1965Trias1:43:141:41:36
216Gilian Beliën1974Alkmaar1:43:141:40:49
217Richard Bekema1967Haarlem1:43:191:42:35
218Jeffrey Koomen1984SAV1:43:201:41:55
219Jan de Boer1969Blokker1:43:291:41:32
220Jan Weenink1974Soest1:43:311:43:07
221Jan Leegwater1981Zuid-Scharwoude1:43:321:41:55
222Herman Bijl-Kraemer1964GAC Hilversum1:43:321:43:23
223Robert Visser1966Nieuwe Niedorp1:43:441:42:18
224Michiel de Boer1969AAC1:43:551:43:21
225Robert Overtoom1969Heerhugowaard1:43:561:43:00
226Johan Lust1969SAV1:44:081:42:46
227Gerard Beerepoot1964Wognum1:44:081:43:01
228Jan van Wonderen1966Groet1:44:151:43:14
229Patrick Jansen1968Alkmaar1:44:181:43:51
230J van Assem1982Rijswijk Zh1:44:231:42:43
231Christian Schoorstra1974Alkmaar1:44:241:42:28
232Luc de Jong1967Volendam1:44:301:40:38
233Harm Prins1963Isala '961:44:331:42:17
234Harm Balder1976Alkmaar1:44:521:42:28
235Bram Asmerom1972Amstelveen1:45:031:43:01
236Sjaak van Grieken1973DOKEV1:45:211:44:51
237Niels Tel1964Grootebroek1:45:341:44:43
238Raymond de Weert1972Den Helder1:45:451:43:14
239Ben Commandeur1966Hoorn Nh1:45:491:43:30
240Gerjan van 't Riet1966Middenmeer1:45:551:43:43
241Dennis Glas1968Zaanland1:45:591:44:27
242Rogier Biemans1973Nijmegen1:46:011:45:22
243Rickert van der Schink1972Egmond aan Zee1:46:031:41:49
244Rick Penninx1970Arnhem1:46:041:44:30
245Bellis Marco1966Alkmaar1:46:081:45:15
246Jim Mul1964Avenhorn1:46:101:44:04
247Tom Rozenburg1973Loopservice Nederlan1:46:141:44:47
248Hans Reems1963Aalsmeer1:46:151:44:16
249Hans Klünder1964Artemis1:46:231:45:29
250Michel Mandjes1970Amsterdam1:46:251:45:20
251Wilbert de Wit1963Hera1:46:261:46:04
252Marco Boerman1966Heerhugowaard1:46:331:44:56
253Mike Leen1969Alkmaar1:46:401:45:09
254John van Roosmalen1965Alkmaar1:46:431:46:09
255Paul Mooij1973Hoogwoud1:46:441:46:24
256Rob Koning1964Alkmaar1:46:441:46:35
257Marco de Boer1966Wormerveer1:46:481:45:34
258Robert Bruyn1980Heerhugowaard1:46:481:45:41
259Arjen Schut1967Alkmaar1:46:501:44:29
260Frank de Jager1967Alkmaar1:46:511:45:58
261Mennolt Bunjes1967Amsterdam1:47:001:46:51
262Mark Heijnen1964Schoorl1:47:031:44:50
263Berdenis van Berlekom1964AAA1:47:111:47:11
264Rick Nanne1981Zwolle1:47:141:44:24
265Harry Baas1966Wieringerwaard1:47:171:45:20
266Walter Swinkels1975Alkmaar1:47:341:46:15
267Jurgen Bakker1969Heerhugowaard1:48:031:47:08
268Ernst Arbouw1973Eelderwolde1:48:061:46:39
269Henry Tol1968Volendam1:48:131:47:56
270Jack Jonk(Kirrie)1965Volendam1:48:141:47:57
271Jacco Kouwerberg1968Schoorl1:48:181:45:53
272Ton van den Broek1965Heesch1:48:201:47:54
273Ed van de Nesse1967Heiloo1:48:201:45:43
274BWJ Lind1964Twisk1:48:251:46:24
275Maarten Groot1987Enkhuizen1:48:261:47:03
276Martin Koelman1981Amstelveen1:48:281:41:38
277Hans Wreesmann1965Den Helder1:48:381:45:51
278Marijn Biesboer1977Oudorp Nh1:48:401:44:42
279Bart Krijl1966Purmerend1:48:411:47:58
280Pieter Schaak1970Heerhugowaard1:48:441:48:08
281Richard Geijteman1969Hoorn Nh1:48:531:48:30
282Wietse Leeuwrik1968Purmerend1:48:581:46:22
283Jan de Jongh1964Purmerend1:49:141:48:01
284Jan de Vries1965Heerhugowaard1:49:151:48:04
285Willem Boezen1967Amsterdam1:49:271:46:15
286Marcel Commers1964Voorburg1:49:351:47:16
287Jan-Paul van Maarschal1964Nieuwegein1:49:591:47:25
288Jean-Paul Jansen1965Weesp1:50:041:49:54
289Koos Zutt1965Waarland1:50:151:49:22
290Edwin Wijdenes1965De Rijp1:50:161:47:38
291Wiebe van Erkelens1969Loopservice Nederlan1:50:171:48:17
292Martin Nibbering1967De Rijp1:50:181:47:40
293Remco de Kok1972Heerhugowaard1:50:421:48:18
294Jan Boon1967Loopservice Nederlan1:50:511:49:17
295Timo Gerlagh1973Zeist1:51:081:50:41
296Melvin Tuil1973Hoorn Nh1:51:161:50:26
297Mark Vlaar1975Hensbroek1:51:161:50:43
298Besseling Frank1964Oostzaan1:51:201:49:04
299René van de Guchte1970Zwaagdijk1:51:201:48:55
300Marco Smit1963Athlos1:51:201:49:51
301Jorus Teunissen1977Amsterdam1:51:271:51:27
302Eric J Veltman1969GAC Hilversum1:51:281:48:50
303Remko Toorenburgh1976Almere-stad1:51:291:49:49
304Maurice Weel1966Alkmaar1:51:321:49:51
305Steven Keizers1985Almere1:51:421:49:02
306JM Dekker1964Purmerend1:51:421:48:53
307Meindert Reus1970Hoorn Nh1:51:431:48:19
308Bob Beentjes1964Loopgroep PK1:51:541:51:01
309Hubert Jan Dijk1979Amsterdam1:52:131:52:13
310Dick Kooijman Schoorl1:52:141:50:44
311Eric Retz1966Zaandijk1:52:271:50:15
312Rick de Graaff1974's-Gravenhage1:52:401:49:54
313Koen C Stap1972Trias1:52:511:50:47
314Arco Groothedde1964Emmen1:53:111:51:46
315Dirk Hoogeveen1964Haarlem1:53:161:51:10
316Jeroen Stam1965Groet1:53:171:51:02
317Jeff Wolters1971Hilversum1:53:431:51:37
318Ken de Witt Hamer1975Schoorl1:53:561:49:28
319Jos Pureveen1964Leiden1:53:561:52:25
320Gerard Broers1965Schagerbrug1:54:161:52:48
321Jos Sluik1965Heerhugowaard1:54:261:53:24
322Panos Tzinzoglou1972Hoorn Nh1:54:261:48:24
323Kuin Peter1967SAV1:54:431:53:20
324Martin Baas1978Almere1:54:531:52:46
325Emanuel Liemberg1975Hoorn Nh1:54:541:48:50
326Charles Pietersz1965Amsterdam1:55:021:52:58
327Peter van Domselaar1965Noord-Scharwoude1:55:241:52:18
328Eric Butter1968Zaandijk1:55:331:54:00
329Martijn van Teulingen1984Barsingerhorn1:55:331:54:05
330Andre Groeneveld1965Amsterdam1:55:581:53:55
331Bart Struyk1965Amersfoort1:56:031:53:08
332Dennis Wever1984Zuid-Scharwoude1:56:171:53:53
333Guido van de Camp1971Groningen1:56:181:55:50
334Jurgen Borst1971Heerhugowaard1:56:191:55:24
335Walther Tesselaar1971Heerhugowaard1:56:191:55:24
336Rob de Boer1963Uitgeest1:56:361:54:28
337Mickel Roobeek1971Heerhugowaard1:56:501:54:28
338Ron Belt1969Amersfoort1:56:521:54:23
339Heino Bais1963Tuitjenhorn1:56:581:54:36
340Dana Baro1971Alkmaar1:57:061:54:33
341Geni Slot1963Loopservice Nederlan1:57:201:53:47
342Richard van Dijk1964Almere1:57:241:55:38
343Jake Peereboom1969Hoofddorp1:57:311:55:14
344Anno van den Bosch1965Sportvereniging Spor1:57:321:54:46
345Marcel Molenaar1968Sportvereniging Spor1:57:331:54:46
346Frank Damen1964Sportvereniging Spor1:57:361:55:13
347Bert Boer1965Woerden1:57:491:56:10
348Wouter Allan1970Zaanland1:57:591:56:24
349Norman Talma1973Heerhugowaard1:58:021:57:40
350Paul Keetman1971Alkmaar1:58:281:57:12
351Hans Kouwenhoven1963Delft1:58:351:56:34
352Michiel Muelink1978Alkmaar1:59:041:55:08
353Dave Adriaansen1977Zaanland1:59:141:58:24
354Erwin van Weely1972Krommenie1:59:241:56:47
355Berrie Schuurman1968Hellas1:59:291:56:40
356Rob Vis1966Alkmaar1:59:571:58:03
357Dick Langejan1964Den Helder2:00:061:58:54
358Peter van Santen1963Loopservice Nederlan2:00:331:58:18
359Henk Vos1963Zaandam2:00:331:58:50
360Michêl van der Wal1967Heerhugowaard2:00:471:59:02
361Martijn Hagedoorn1970Heerhugowaard2:01:091:58:36
362Paul Edelschaap1963Groet2:01:241:59:23
363Ray Akbar1965Lisse2:01:492:00:38
364Daan Rootlieb1969Zaandam2:02:111:59:57
365Wijnstekers Marco1968Sint Pancras2:02:372:00:03
366Rene Ottervanger1967Opmeer2:02:532:01:42
367Jacob Keppel1970Heiloo2:02:582:01:18
368Frank de Rover1967Alkmaar2:03:082:02:16
369Sander Janssen1965Baarn2:03:112:00:29
370Michiel Worfbain1970Amsterdam2:03:302:01:23
371Ron Weber1970Zaandijk2:05:082:02:32
372Rene van Borkulo1963Loopservice Nederlan2:05:352:02:56
373Richard Medema1975Groningen2:05:372:01:10
374Edwin Heiblom1968Bergen2:05:472:04:20
375J M R Karel1968Bergen Nh2:06:352:02:33
376Van Dijk1967Hoorn Nh2:06:362:02:34
377Lennart Visser1980Zwolle2:07:002:04:25
378Wijnstekers Marcel1966Alkmaar2:07:112:04:37
379Gerbrand Ruiter1977Rotterdam2:07:192:06:43
380Jeroen Goosens1973Leiden2:07:432:07:43
381Peter Groot1970Wognum2:08:102:06:53
382Jeroen Kranendonk1969Amsterdam2:08:372:05:46
383Niek Kroon1966Alkmaar2:10:232:08:29
384Dirk Bootsma1967Groet2:11:452:09:43
385Sylvester de Koning1977Purmerend2:13:552:11:46
386Kees Jan Leeuwrik1964Purmerend2:14:242:11:48
387Johan Apperloo1963Alkmaar2:15:082:13:32
388Bert van Dijk1963Soest2:17:072:14:38
389Rob Gomersbach1964Volendam2:30:282:27:33
390C ter Wal1976Amsterdam2:47:052:47:05
 
M40, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Benny Ceulemans België1:12:301:12:27
2Gerard Hesselmans1959NOP1:15:011:14:56
3Aldert Pepping1954Loopgroep PK1:17:231:17:20
4Ger Kragten1955Atos1:17:571:17:54
5Cor Hoebeke1953De Koplopers1:19:041:19:02
6Engel Stam1956Egmond aan Zee1:19:301:19:28
7Hans Leek1961Zuid-Scharwoude1:19:471:19:41
8Frank Pelder1961Monnickendam1:20:161:19:48
9Theo Tesselaar1956NOVA1:20:401:20:37
10Peter Mettes1956Hollandia1:21:001:20:59
11Jaap Broers1961Hera1:21:111:21:06
12P Mossel1961AV Edam1:21:271:21:11
13Peter ter Sluis1957AV Castricum1:21:441:21:33
14Nico de Graaf1957Breezand1:22:121:22:01
15Jack Melis1958NEA Volharding1:23:321:23:24
16Hans van Diepen1958Spanbroek1:23:331:23:30
17Peter Burger1958AV Castricum1:23:371:23:34
18Pieter jan Paarlberg1962Sint Maartensvlotbru1:23:581:23:51
19Hessel Kruijer1962Noordkop1:24:211:24:13
20Kees Mak1955Wognum1:24:401:24:36
21Alex Kösters1961TAS '821:25:011:24:06
22Bouke de Jong1961Bolsward1:25:061:24:54
23Joop Sinnige1960AV Castricum1:25:141:24:56
24Wilko de Bruin1962GAC Hilversum1:25:191:25:07
25André Gerritsen1962Wieringermeer1:25:251:24:41
26Hans van der Kooi1962Wieringerwerf1:25:521:25:06
27Jan Veldt1956Akersloot1:25:521:25:26
28Will Conijn1957Lycurgus1:25:571:25:51
29Lukas Verhagen1961Alkmaar1:26:041:25:51
30Clemens van Blitterswi1957Hekendorp1:26:541:26:30
31R Aarden1963Amsterdam1:26:571:26:51
32Peter Lelijveld1957Amsterdam1:27:151:26:58
33Ton Siebring1955Hylas1:27:161:27:01
34Klaas Dekker1954Lycurgus1:27:301:27:14
35Jan Ferwerda1959Schagen1:27:451:27:38
36Her Tesselaar1954Heerhugowaard1:27:501:27:23
37R Peek1954Hylas1:27:581:27:45
38Cock Reijnders1956Castricum1:28:001:27:55
39Theo Schuurman1953SAV1:28:001:27:55
40Leo Tromp1958Egmond aan den Hoef1:28:211:28:01
41Ferry Ronde1956Hylas1:28:481:28:44
42Paul Keuter1958Trias1:28:521:27:40
43Peter van der Eng1956Zaanland1:28:521:28:47
44F Looijer1953GAC Hilversum1:28:551:28:51
45Frans Tjallingii1960Hylas1:29:011:28:40
46Ben de Goede1958Trias1:29:121:28:34
47Martin Hoefakker1962Loopgroep PK1:29:271:28:57
48Rik van Zwol1960Schagen1:29:281:29:21
49John vd Genugten1962Den Helder1:29:291:28:50
50Leen de Wit1957TAS '821:29:331:29:02
51Peter Bleeker1958Atos1:29:351:28:10
52Ad van Vugt1954Trias1:29:411:29:14
53Nico van Koningsbrugge1955Noordkop1:29:421:29:36
54R Klaver1962Obdam1:29:461:27:57
55Antoon van der Jagt1956Veteranen Nederland1:29:461:29:42
56Wim Vertelman1962SAV1:30:111:30:00
57Peter Beudeker1957Krommenie1:30:261:30:14
58Gerard Buisman1958Hollandia1:30:311:29:49
59John Meekel1960AV Monnickendam1:30:371:28:54
60E m Goosens1962Schoorl1:30:401:30:36
61Rene Glas1962Hollandia1:30:541:28:53
62Jos Huiberts1961't Zand Nh1:31:001:30:00
63Henri Okkerse1958DOKEV1:31:211:30:50
64Theo Broers1955Hera1:31:271:31:03
65Johan van Steen1954AV '231:31:311:31:06
66Herman Geritz1959Friesland1:31:331:31:11
67Ben van Liemt1958Hylas1:31:401:30:26
68Apri Norder1960Hera1:31:421:31:29
69Adrie van der Wijk1954Hera1:31:451:31:21
70C Zoon1956Akersloot1:31:471:31:03
71Kees Kager1962Bergen Nh1:31:511:31:26
72Wim Koomen1959SAV1:31:521:30:28
73Sjaak Pronk1960Spanbroek1:31:581:28:26
74J Duinmeijer1959Groet1:31:591:31:53
75H Punt1954Heiloo1:32:051:31:36
76Jan Smit1958Hollandia1:32:101:31:20
77Sjaak Zuurbier1954DOKEV1:32:111:31:40
78Henk Hoekstra1963Noordkop1:32:181:31:47
79Kees van der Voort1958Krommenie1:32:201:32:09
80Peter Luijk1958Alkmaar1:32:201:32:00
81Henk Blokker1954DEM1:32:221:31:54
82Cees Marees1956Grootschermer1:32:241:32:05
83Cor Wijnja1956AV '551:32:271:29:49
84Marcel Wijnker1961Heerhugowaard1:32:341:30:44
85R de Waard1958Hylas1:32:431:31:58
86Ben Groot Hemmink1954Ron Clarke1:32:461:32:37
87Ruud Duinmeijer1961Schoorl1:32:521:32:44
88Bert Oosterhuis1953GAC Hilversum1:32:551:32:21
89Paul van de Waal1962Amstelveen1:33:001:30:58
90Paul Rosenmöller1956Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:33:021:32:58
91John van Weerd1959Loopservice Nederlan1:33:031:32:40
92Piet Bakker1956Waarland1:33:081:32:14
93Hans Houlen1953GAC Hilversum1:33:091:32:22
94Hugo Janssen1953Alkmaar1:33:161:32:56
95René Hoekstra1955Spanbroek1:33:181:32:59
96John Boumans1953Hylas1:33:281:33:16
97Willem van Beek1961TAS '821:33:341:33:09
98Sjaco de Waal1957Horror1:33:461:31:56
99M Cools1957De Sprinter1:33:571:33:33
100Wiebrand Top1954Den Helder1:33:581:33:03
101Arlindo Delgado1953Zaanland1:34:161:32:13
102J Kooy1954NOVA1:34:221:33:58
103Jan Jansen1961Doorn1:34:241:34:18
104Peter de Keijzer1959Trias1:34:251:33:34
105Arie Kossen1958NOVA1:34:341:33:23
106R Engeltjes1959DOKEV1:34:391:34:07
107Jan de Winter1956Alkmaar1:34:411:34:29
108Johan Laan1957SAV1:34:551:34:35
109Rene Groenewoud1954Kombijsport1:34:561:34:47
110Jan Witte1959Houten1:35:011:33:53
111Rene Huisman1960Hollandia1:35:021:33:45
112Lucien de Bakker1959Leiden1:35:031:34:21
113Vok de Wit1957Zijdewind1:35:141:35:06
114Jan Hoogeboom1957Schoorl1:35:171:33:41
115Johan Korver1958Warmenhuizen1:35:351:34:34
116Fred van der Werff1959Egmond-Binnen1:35:421:35:35
117Joris Bartstra1959Twisk1:35:551:33:27
118Stan Alkemaar1962TAS '821:35:551:33:38
119René Kleijne1960Beverwijk1:36:121:34:47
120F van Kuik1960Utrecht1:36:191:35:15
121Tjeu Mennen1956Meijel1:36:211:34:30
122Dirk van der Ben1958Zaandam1:36:221:33:47
123Robin van Kalsbeek1961SAV1:36:301:34:59
124Van Rumste1961Uitgeest1:36:301:35:46
125Theo vd Fluit1957Noord-Scharwoude1:36:351:34:46
126Kees Kuiper1954Hylas1:36:381:36:09
127Hans Wever1955Opmeer1:36:471:36:29
128Fons Jansen1962Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:36:481:36:26
129Rene Jerphanion1958Beverwijk1:36:491:36:29
130Jos Bruurs1957Breda1:37:021:36:40
131Bart Velzeboer1957Alkmaar1:37:031:36:06
132Ton Hollak1953Hoorn Nh1:37:041:36:06
133Eef Zuiker1957NOVA1:37:081:36:49
134R van Ammers1958ACW '661:37:111:36:33
135Ronald Vonk1962Rotterdam1:37:111:36:06
136Peter van Heijningen1954Veteranen Nederland1:37:231:37:17
137Henk Jan Strabbing1954Loopservice Nederlan1:37:231:36:06
138Cor Deen1954Winkel1:37:341:36:26
139P Hendriksen1953Amersfoort1:37:371:36:55
140Johan Koomen1956SAV1:37:421:37:37
141Cees Stobbe1956De Rijp1:37:431:36:29
142Rob Berger1962Warmenhuizen1:37:431:37:18
143Marcel Kloet1960Lycurgus1:37:481:37:01
144Nico van Riemsdijk1956Alkmaar1:37:511:36:53
145Aad de Heus1961Hoorn Nh1:37:561:37:17
146Ger Brakenhoff1954TAS '821:37:571:37:22
147Gerard Tecling1957Uitgeest1:37:591:37:16
148Ad Louter1963Schoorl1:38:001:37:39
149Frank van Vree1954Loopservice Nederlan1:38:051:37:05
150Raymond Dijkhof1958Hera1:38:061:37:16
151Herman Tamis1958Alkmaar1:38:111:37:19
152Aart van Dijk1956Assendelft1:38:161:38:04
153Kees Olijhoek1957Hoorn Nh1:38:241:36:27
154Willy Linting1956Schagerbrug1:38:261:37:50
155Hans Smeele1962NOVA1:38:271:37:25
156Koos Kramer1959Schagen1:38:281:37:18
157Jos Schalkwijk1957NOVA1:38:381:37:35
158Frans Breg1956Zuidwal1:38:381:37:58
159Sjoerd Ribbers1957Schagen1:38:401:37:29
160Cor Nibbering1953De Rijp1:38:431:37:33
161Henri Aerts1958Gronsveld1:38:431:37:21
162Kees Haakman1962Andijk1:38:491:36:54
163Jan Boeve1961Maarssen1:38:491:37:46
164Ben Kleinbekman1954Oudkarspel1:38:501:37:00
165Andre van IJzendoorn1957Tiel1:38:551:37:55
166William Osinga1958GAC Hilversum1:38:561:38:08
167A Pos1953Heiloo1:38:571:38:21
168Eddie Huisman1960Joure1:39:031:38:39
169Hans Leegwater sr1955Broek op Langedijk1:39:101:38:55
170Peter Knoppert1959Hilversum1:39:121:37:19
171Jos Reus1954Hoogkarspel1:39:191:38:13
172Sjoerd Groen1962Amsterdam1:39:251:36:08
173Dirk van Aken1953Almere1:39:271:39:21
174Karel Bootsman1953Suomi1:39:281:39:03
175Yme Bosgra1962Heiloo1:39:311:38:35
176Jager Hans1954Loopservice Nederlan1:39:351:39:06
177Hans Collijn1957Gronsveld1:39:361:38:14
178Nico Noort1960NEA Volharding1:39:361:36:48
179Rob Urban1960NSL1:39:451:38:25
180Rob Jonker1962Uitgeest1:39:481:37:59
181René de Nijs1960NOVA1:39:481:38:43
182Fons Kuijk1955Assendelft1:39:491:38:58
183Dieter Nijdam1953Bloemendaal1:39:501:38:46
184Harm Prikken1956Hylas1:39:591:39:37
185Ton Koppes1958Hera1:40:011:39:42
186Johan Joinking1957Hylas1:40:031:39:49
187Carel Kuitenbrouwer1961Alkmaar1:40:031:37:46
188Simon van der Eng1959Assendelft1:40:061:39:59
189Marcel Brans1959Loopservice Nederlan1:40:091:39:12
190Paul Peeters1960Heiloo1:40:211:39:43
191Jan jaap Omvlee1962Zaandijk1:40:281:39:34
192Bruno Gerrits1961Trias1:40:291:39:22
193Ruud van der Wel1961AV Castricum1:40:301:39:33
194Han Bart1956Bergen Nh1:40:321:38:15
195Henk Bouma1960Hollandia1:40:361:39:09
196Aad Vader1954NOVA1:40:391:39:03
197Ronald van Kempen1960Atos1:40:401:39:23
198Wieb Bron1956Langbroek1:40:471:39:57
199Kees Meijer1954Warmenhuizen1:40:481:39:58
200Kees Groeneveld1961Altena Road Runners1:40:501:38:57
201John Rous1958Phanos1:40:501:37:44
202Peter Jan Zwart1960AV Castricum1:40:571:39:59
203Geeie Legue1958DOKEV1:41:011:40:29
204Frans Veul1953Burgerbrug1:41:061:40:09
205PGM van den Heuvel1958Fit1:41:091:39:45
206Peter Schouten1960Grootebroek1:41:121:39:49
207Nico van Winsen1960Egmond aan Zee1:41:191:40:36
208Bernard Kwant1957AV '401:41:261:39:03
209Jos Beers1956Heerhugowaard1:41:291:41:09
210Ari Smit1957AV Castricum1:41:311:41:13
211Ed de Knegt1956Voorne Atletiek1:41:311:40:04
212Bert Mostaard1958Haarlemmermeer1:41:351:39:33
213Ronald Slot1962Amsterdam Zuidoost1:41:391:39:35
214Siward Buis1960Amsterdam1:41:401:41:30
215Wijnand vd Hoek1960Alkmaar1:41:431:40:25
216Theo Nibbering1960De Rijp1:41:471:40:39
217Martin Hamelink1957Sint Pancras1:41:511:41:28
218Daan Nibbering1955De Rijp1:42:111:41:01
219Joost de Bie1960NEA Volharding1:42:171:41:46
220Hans Wortel1955Zeist1:42:171:41:52
221Piet van der Heide1958Friesland1:42:191:40:43
222Bart Kesteloo1955DOKEV1:42:271:41:54
223Paul Roos1962Groet1:42:281:40:27
224Peter Kruier1954NOVA1:42:311:40:54
225Peter de Vries1961Heerhugowaard1:42:321:42:16
226A B Drent1953Schoorl1:42:321:40:35
227Frans Smit1959Zaandam1:42:351:40:14
228Rob Ruijs1954Triathlon1:42:361:40:13
229Nico Mak1958Wormer1:42:451:42:22
230Peter Jansen1961Alkmaar1:42:471:41:28
231Henk Rawee1958Triathlon1:42:531:40:31
232Dick de Vries1959's-Gravenhage1:42:581:40:54
233Henri Wijnants1960Delft1:42:591:40:59
234Paul Olthof1956Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:43:051:42:21
235Tijmen Vermaas1960Amsterdam1:43:061:40:58
236Paul van den Hogen1955Volendam1:43:111:41:54
237Leo Vogelpoel1957Hoorn Nh1:43:111:43:03
238John Mulder1961De Goorn1:43:131:41:53
239Andre de Groot1960Hoogwoud1:43:201:42:59
240Jacob Dijkstra1959Friesland1:43:211:41:45
241Frank Leeuwenkamp1960Alkmaar1:43:211:40:38
242Eric Molenaar1960Hoorn Nh1:43:231:42:44
243Ed Tembel1954Hollandia1:43:231:43:17
244Aad Dekker1959Alkmaar1:43:261:41:22
245Hein Balkenende1956Running Athletic Poi1:43:301:42:30
246Piet van der Pal1956Zaanland1:43:331:42:00
247Jan de Wit1954Medemblik1:43:341:42:21
248Roland Broersen1954Groet1:43:381:43:31
249Rinus Molenaar1960Warmenhuizen1:43:401:42:34
250Karst van der Sluis1954Lycurgus1:43:411:43:12
251Egbert Jansen1956Purmerend1:43:411:41:09
252Michel Barendse1959De Koplopers1:43:431:41:30
253Paul van Wingerden1959Zwijndrecht1:43:471:43:42
254Ernest Rodermond1955Alkmaar1:43:561:43:10
255Kees Vlam1960SAV1:43:581:42:34
256Ad Akkermans1954Sprint1:44:011:43:13
257Peter Hoving1960Groningen1:44:081:42:33
258Roebert Bosch1956Oudorp Nh1:44:111:43:33
259Jan Blom1953Hoorn Nh1:44:121:41:45
260Ed van der Riet1956Heiloo1:44:191:42:21
261Adrie Smal1954ARO '881:44:191:43:00
262Martin Esman1958Bussum1:44:261:42:23
263Bart-Jan Horrée1957Amsterdam1:44:281:43:27
264P Hienstra1960SAV1:44:351:42:36
265Piet Sieben1953De Grenslaupers1:44:371:42:16
266John de Boer1958't Veld1:44:391:42:49
267Jan Pijl1961Hilversum1:44:411:43:28
268Cor Koper1956Hera1:44:451:44:26
269Thijs Commandeur1957Hoorn Nh1:44:451:43:20
270Fred Stet1955Limmen1:44:451:44:30
271Erik van Zoonen1957Trias1:44:531:44:12
272Kees Stam1957Heiloo1:44:531:43:48
273Ronald Westerdijk1962Heiloo1:44:541:43:48
274Liewe Post1962Zaanland1:45:111:43:39
275Jan van Veen1956Almere1:45:241:43:13
276Jos Proost1957Veteranen Nederland1:45:241:43:13
277Adri Meulemans1962TAS '821:45:451:44:27
278Wim Konter1959Vollenhove1:45:461:42:43
279Wim Vermeulen1960Alkmaar1:45:511:41:22
280Marcel vd Laan1957Castricum1:45:561:45:29
281Ties Joosten1961Bussum1:45:561:43:02
282Frank Deitmers1961De Rijp1:46:001:44:50
283Peter Strunks1955Alkmaar1:46:161:45:19
284Henk Wijbenga1956Hollandia1:46:291:45:48
285Johan Bonnema1955Wieringerwerf1:46:391:44:25
286Andre Raven1954Alkmaar1:46:411:45:52
287Jur Zandbergen1954AAA1:46:441:44:31
288Anne Elsinga1955Bloemendaal1:46:511:44:20
289Wim Kuiper1955Hera1:46:561:46:38
290Cock van Duin1961Uitgeest1:47:061:45:06
291Hans Niewenhuis1958Amsterdam1:47:071:44:25
292Piet Denneman1953Heiloo1:47:101:46:45
293Andre Hendriks1955De Grenslaupers1:47:141:44:54
294Wil Janssen1958De Grenslaupers1:47:151:44:55
295Frank Sentener1962Hollandia1:47:161:46:16
296Leo van Eekeren1960Soesterberg1:47:161:41:46
297Ed de Ruijter1958Schagen1:47:161:46:07
298Paul Kok1953Obdam1:47:381:47:21
299Ton Mosch1963AV Edam1:47:391:46:48
300Wim Barten1960Assendelft1:47:391:47:04
301Joost Pielage1961Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:47:431:46:25
302Andre de Meulder1960Hilversum1:47:441:45:58
303Jaap Burgers1959Alkmaar1:47:491:45:57
304Co Limmen1956Limmen1:47:521:46:43
305Gerard Weck1957Doorn1:47:541:46:51
306Ron Hartog1962Wormer1:47:591:46:10
307Jan Molenaar1959Edam1:48:011:47:09
308Hugo Koeman1954Alkmaar1:48:011:47:10
309R Schreude1957Spirit Lelystad1:48:031:46:08
310René Barten1961Assendelft1:48:061:47:31
311Ferry Kalfsvel1959Utrecht1:48:151:47:11
312Wim Schutten1958Groningen1:48:161:48:16
313M Kimman1959Overveen1:48:191:45:24
314Hans van de Poel1959Uithoorn1:48:201:47:39
315Dick Dam1957TAS '821:48:261:47:47
316Gerard Engelsman1956Doetinchem1:48:271:46:49
317Jj van Hattem1962Zaanland1:48:291:48:02
318Ger Romkes1954Assendelft1:48:301:47:56
319Jan Beets1957Anna Paulowna1:48:321:47:23
320Jan Janssen1955Hollandia1:48:321:47:13
321Gijs de Jong1953Haarlemmermeer1:48:431:47:15
322Koos van Oosterhoud1959Leiden1:48:511:47:20
323Bart Wijnbergen1955Fit1:48:521:47:27
324Henk Kluver1953Almere1:48:551:48:41
325Theo Sandker1960Amsterdam1:49:061:47:10
326Piet Ootes1961Middenbeemster1:49:071:47:57
327Martin van der Esch1956Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:49:071:46:46
328Michiel van Muiswinkel1962Heerhugowaard1:49:151:49:03
329C Herl1954Schoorl1:49:171:48:00
330Luuk Klaassen1956Hylas1:49:181:49:05
331Hans Groot1955Enkhuizen1:49:251:48:02
332Henny Tolboom1958Leiden Road Runners1:49:281:47:56
333Exalto Dirk1955Loopservice Nederlan1:49:311:47:37
334Bart Visser1962Heiloo1:49:361:48:29
335Nathe den Exter1958Hoofddorp1:49:391:48:57
336Marcel van der Haagen1958Loopservice Nederlan1:50:131:48:20
337Ron Vleeming1955Lycurgus1:50:191:49:15
338Jan van Baak1956Lycurgus1:50:221:49:22
339Jan Blaauw1953Schagerbrug1:50:261:49:11
340Kees Vos1955Landsmeer1:50:401:48:06
341Robert Siemers1956Verenigde Staten1:50:411:48:28
342Hugo J Postma1953Overveen1:50:441:49:30
343Adri van Assema1959Hollandia1:50:491:49:30
344Stefan Zwart1960Zaandam1:50:571:48:34
345Guus van Voorst1953Utrecht1:50:591:49:59
346Rob van Breukelen1960Running Athletic Poi1:50:591:49:59
347Bart Krechting1954Westervoort1:51:021:46:58
348Ton Bos1958NOVA1:51:051:49:49
349Kees Groenenboom1953Bloemendaal1:51:211:48:50
350Jos Groen1959Tuitjenhorn1:51:241:50:12
351J Dieterman1955GVAC1:51:241:49:17
352Louis Ebbinkhuijsen1955Loopservice Nederlan1:51:291:49:18
353P vd Brink1953Zaanland1:51:341:50:02
354Kees Wijnker1953Obdam1:51:351:51:05
355Piet Nes1958TAS '821:51:381:49:30
356Timo Timmerman1954Amsterdam1:51:401:49:19
357Peter AC Teunissen1953Bergen Nh1:51:451:50:21
358Math Neijnens1955De Grenslaupers1:51:581:49:39
359George Veldt1960Akersloot1:51:591:50:39
360Jurrien Krol1962Lycurgus1:52:001:50:21
361Siem Kooy1955Hylas1:52:021:51:31
362Sjoerd Meijer1954Den Helder1:52:031:50:29
363Nijs den Ouden1958Kombijsport1:52:041:50:30
364Dirk Huizing1953Garmerwolde1:52:211:50:34
365Jos Bloetjes1960Alkmaar1:52:271:49:52
366Arnold Schmitz1958AV Castricum1:52:451:50:32
367Reinout Koperdraat1954AV '231:52:491:49:54
368Aad Knook1955Oosthuizen1:53:031:51:18
369Frans Schepers1957TAS '821:53:061:51:48
370Aldert Slot1954Westzaan1:53:081:50:43
371Peter Faber1957Friesland1:53:231:52:19
372Jan de Wit1955Zuid-Scharwoude1:53:391:52:25
373Marcel van Fulpen1961Leiden1:53:521:52:20
374Hans Hendriks1957Almere1:53:541:52:07
375Frank van Lunteren1957Loopgroep PK1:53:551:52:18
376Emiel Alloo1961Loopservice Nederlan1:54:091:52:03
377Clemens van Wilgenburg1953GAC Hilversum1:54:281:51:50
378Erik Neijhof1962AAC1:54:351:51:53
379Sjaak Renooij1961Amsterdam1:54:471:54:25
380Egbert van Wendel1962Heemskerk1:54:541:52:59
381Rene de Ruiter1957Enkhuizen1:54:571:53:32
382Gerrit-Jan Vos1961Bergen Nh1:55:041:53:22
383T Schra1956Obdam1:55:041:54:40
384Theo de Koning1959Waterland1:55:051:53:05
385Paul Spiertz1955Waterland1:55:051:53:06
386Wim Doedens1956Alkmaar1:55:061:53:11
387Harm Evers1957Almere1:55:141:55:02
388Harry Schra1955Alkmaar1:55:191:54:52
389Enno Aerts1961Loopservice Nederlan1:55:201:53:21
390Rene Pronk1953SAV1:55:211:53:29
391Willem Anhonijn1962Sportvereniging Spor1:55:231:52:36
392Martijn de Roller1960Loopservice Nederlan1:55:281:54:49
393Anton van der Lem1954Amsterdam1:55:371:54:18
394Gert Kant1957Enschede1:55:421:54:43
395Hans de Man1954NSL1:55:441:55:18
396G de Wit1962Warmenhuizen1:55:521:54:00
397W vd Sande Bakhuyzen1957Amsterdam1:55:541:52:31
398Ben Heiblom1955Loopservice Nederlan1:55:541:53:52
399Gerard vd Vegt1955Hoorn Nh1:56:111:54:00
400Ed Wagemaker1956SAV1:56:131:54:11
401Frans Sikking1958Heemskerk1:56:211:54:32
402Gijs Crugius1954Hilversum1:56:321:54:36
403Johan van Santen1953Veteranen Nederland1:56:401:54:42
404Ben Nijbroek1958Alkmaar1:56:551:54:56
405Theo Loth1955Overveen1:56:581:51:24
406Hans Gielesen1957De Koplopers1:56:581:55:37
407Hans Schadee1958Sint Pancras1:57:001:55:06
408Henning Waldhauer1961Nijmegen1:57:141:55:05
409Martin Kuller1957Alkmaar1:57:211:57:10
410Jacob Meijers1956Nederhorst Den Berg1:57:331:57:00
411Piet Schilder1954Den Helder1:58:001:56:17
412Jan de Best1960Krommenie1:58:151:54:55
413Jos Ooijevaar1958Heiloo1:58:191:56:28
414Jos Hogenbirk1954Zuidwal1:58:511:58:40
415Marcel Sturkenboom1954Leusden1:58:541:57:45
416Gijs Kemp1960De Koplopers1:58:571:57:35
417Wouter Wijker1962AV Castricum1:59:331:58:35
418Klaas Rem1954Purmerend1:59:371:56:34
419Rob Jak1961Nederhorst den Berg1:59:401:57:42
420Angelo Desantis1962Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:59:541:57:20
421Peter Dekker1961Schagen2:00:011:59:27
422Johan Neeft1955Loopservice Nederlan2:00:091:59:40
423Frits van de Neut1959Sneek2:00:171:59:01
424Enno de Graaff1955DOKEV2:00:342:00:01
425Ron Mantel1954Heemstede2:00:531:58:04
426Mathé Leeuwenkamp1956Amsterdam2:00:581:58:15
427Flip Stolte1960De Koplopers2:01:221:59:04
428Jan Schipper1955RRZ2:01:301:58:58
429Marinus G Eykelenboom1957Anna Paulowna2:01:311:59:05
430Peter Gemen1961Zwanenburg2:01:331:59:49
431Rne de Wit1955Warmenhuizen2:01:372:00:00
432Ron Brouwer1959Almere2:01:531:59:30
433Fred Brandt1954's-Gravenhage2:02:111:59:56
434Paul Arens1960Voorburg2:02:121:59:53
435Hans Voortwist1959Almere2:02:232:00:39
436Paul Hurks1958Amsterdam2:02:281:59:46
437Tico Entuis1955Zwaag2:02:312:01:07
438Edwin Stelling1954Krommenie2:02:401:59:48
439Olfert de Maaijer1954Lutjewinkel2:02:422:01:45
440Henk Kouwenhoven1958Groet2:02:452:00:45
441Frans Dieleman1958Almere2:02:522:00:13
442Frank Hoegen1962Amersfoort2:03:072:00:12
443Johan Hardenberg1957Sijbekarspel2:03:082:01:53
444Jaap Broos1961De Koplopers2:03:082:00:19
445Piet Iske1962Almere2:03:572:01:16
446Friedhelm Grobler1959Loopservice Nederlan2:04:482:04:19
447Peter Baltus1955Almere2:05:172:03:08
448Van Teulingen1953Heiloo2:05:472:04:18
449Willem J de Graaf1961Almere2:06:002:03:17
450Herman de Haan1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:06:162:02:05
451Harry Rijnaard1961Bergen Nh2:06:222:03:48
452Ruurd Schut1959Bergen Nh2:06:242:04:57
453Freek van Beveren1960Zwaag2:07:082:05:21
454Ruud Wolterman1958Amsterdam Zuidoost2:07:282:07:07
455Frans Westheim1959NSL2:07:552:04:20
456Peter Noordhoek1957Gouda2:07:592:05:43
457Walter Wildöer1960Alkmaar2:08:152:06:28
458Jan Scholtus1953Alkmaar2:08:252:06:56
459Matti Austen1953GAC Hilversum2:08:492:06:22
460Adri Stet1953Zaandam2:09:162:06:54
461Hans Deschan1954Hollandia2:09:552:07:14
462Leo Venhorst1960Hoorn Nh2:09:592:08:47
463John Boots1961Egmond aan den Hoef2:10:172:09:42
464Ton Witteman1956Kockengen2:10:242:06:19
465Theo Balke1954Almere2:11:322:08:51
466Jaap Bootsma1959Schoorl2:11:392:09:37
467René Walraven1954Haag Atletiek2:12:102:09:29
468Hans Ott1959LOGO2:13:212:11:51
469Evert van Roekel1953Lycurgus2:14:292:12:15
470Margot Bakels1960Hollandia2:14:502:12:09
471Duncan Bernard1960Hoogwoud2:14:592:12:54
472Cor Koning1961Hoogwoud2:14:592:12:54
473Gert jan Hafkamp1955Heiloo2:16:302:13:58
474Erik Verheul1961Koedijk2:17:522:16:05
475Cor Bouwer1957Hilversum2:18:342:17:23
476Cor Schoon1955Broek op Langedijk2:23:302:22:16
477Karel Jongejans1962Heerhugowaard2:24:152:23:31
478Ger Breure1958AV Castricum2:25:422:24:01
479Rob Hebenaar1959Utrecht2:31:022:24:12
 
M50, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Piet Hopmans1950Loopteam Ed Sligcher1:17:171:17:15
2Frans Bekers1949Sprint1:21:111:21:09
3Henk Schaap1947Haarlemmermeer1:22:391:22:35
4Koos van der Jagt1951Veteranen Nederland1:23:251:23:23
5Wim de Maaré1946Schoorl1:23:331:23:31
6Joop Koopman1947Veteranen Nederland1:23:371:23:32
7Joop Bos1945Veteranen Nederland1:24:121:24:06
8Klaas Abrahams1952Hollandia1:24:251:24:22
9Frans Dekker1952Veteranen Nederland1:25:551:25:43
10Jaap Heruer1951Veteranen Nederland1:27:321:27:27
11Zaccharias van Lestere1949Callantsoog1:27:571:27:51
12Gert Admiraal1951Trim- en trainingsgr1:28:051:28:00
13Ido Bakker1952Grootebroek1:28:341:28:25
14Gerard Buisman1946Alkmaar1:28:541:28:45
15Rob Sluijter1945Veteranen Nederland1:29:041:28:50
16George Steenvoorde1951Heerhugowaard1:29:111:29:04
17Adriaan Sparrboom1948Flevo Delta1:29:251:28:48
18Cee Meijer1952Hollandia1:29:281:29:25
19Cor Grabijn1950Lycurgus1:29:291:28:31
20D vd Kooi1952Alkmaar1:29:311:29:17
21Dick Zwanink1952Goirle1:29:321:28:36
22Henk Vissers1947Sprint1:29:361:29:14
23Paul Hok1951Hylas1:30:311:30:04
24Ed de Jong1949Atos1:30:371:29:12
25Henk Zentveld1948Atos1:30:371:29:11
26Peter Woudstra1952Trias1:30:491:30:27
27Jan Zijp1949Egmond aan den Hoef1:30:521:30:08
28Sjef Schotvanger1951Schoorl1:31:151:31:07
29Jan Jonk1951Volendam1:31:231:30:08
30Frans Bayens1952AV Edam1:32:101:30:57
31Paul Lezaire1944GAC Hilversum1:32:171:31:33
32Jan Stoof1950Veteranen Nederland1:32:191:32:10
33Jan Tol1947Zwaagdijk1:33:041:32:31
34Klaas Tillema1949 1:33:121:33:04
35Co Wiskerke1948TAS '821:33:281:33:14
36Nico Berkhout1950Warmenhuizen1:33:371:33:30
37Sjaak Blokker1946Medemblik1:33:471:33:43
38Cees Holman1951Egmond aan den Hoef1:34:091:33:51
39Nico Brantjes1948Uitgeest1:34:251:33:48
40Thijs Steenvoorden1951Veteranen Nederland1:34:321:34:22
41Piet Blokker1949SAV1:34:351:34:30
42Robert Rietdijk1950AV Nijkerk1:34:431:34:22
43Anton Coertjens1945Sprint1:34:521:34:28
44Piet Ory1952Egmond aan den Hoef1:34:591:34:51
45Laus Bosman1948GAC Hilversum1:35:021:34:45
46Aad van Wonderen1949NOVA1:35:041:34:56
47René Triest1952Sportvereniging Spor1:35:391:34:52
48Wim Andriessen1948Zuidwal1:35:411:34:39
49Teunis Plug1949Alkmaar1:35:451:34:43
50Cor Kraakman1948Hoorn Nh1:35:491:35:01
51Adri van der Voort1947Hera1:36:031:35:46
52Van Veen1951SAV1:36:031:35:21
53Ruud Zwanziger1949Veteranen Nederland1:36:141:36:07
54Peter de Greeuw1951Hylas1:36:181:36:05
55Wim Bijvoet1950Ursem1:36:211:35:57
56Theo Koster1948Noordkop1:36:291:36:20
57Ton van der Lichte1948Heerhugowaard1:36:351:35:29
58Startnummer 23411946TAS '821:36:401:36:06
59Wim Derksen1952Haag Atletiek1:36:411:36:05
60Ron Janssen1949NOVA1:36:511:36:48
61Claes van Ederen1949Hylas1:37:091:36:55
62Hendrik Bekker1949DEM1:37:141:37:05
63Adriaan van den Berg1947Noordkop1:37:171:36:55
64Jan Bak1948Loopgroep PK1:37:201:36:23
65Henk van de Grootevhee1952Alkmaar1:37:361:36:35
66Hans van Gelderen1950Lycurgus1:37:371:37:09
67Frans van Mierlo1946Veteranen Nederland1:37:461:37:39
68Bert Herrijgers1946Sprint1:38:081:37:47
69Do van Drunen1946Schoorl1:38:311:37:48
70Gerrit van Essen1948Edam1:38:341:37:27
71Leo Witteman1950TAS '821:38:431:37:24
72Jan Bouma1948Middenmeer1:38:481:38:33
73Kees Castricum1947Egmond aan den Hoef1:38:501:38:20
74Martin Kwakkel1947Veteranen Nederland1:38:551:37:33
75Ruud Keizer1947TAS '821:39:021:37:44
76Fred Sinselmeijer1949AV Edam1:39:031:37:47
77Dick Kieft1949AV Nijkerk1:39:081:38:46
78Ruud Mars1943Bergen Nh1:39:121:38:16
79Wim Taam1949Hylas1:39:221:38:40
80Minten Jacques1949Almere1:39:411:38:36
81Piet Volkers1948Waarland1:39:441:38:49
82Arnold van Velthoven1949Haarlem1:39:451:37:46
83Frans den Nijs1948Alkmaar1:39:561:38:51
84Willem van Dijck1952TAS '821:40:061:39:04
85J Baron1946Hylas1:40:331:39:15
86Ton Wever1952Zuid-Scharwoude1:40:521:38:30
87Herman Verlint1952Phanos1:40:571:40:48
88P van Donselaar1952Bergen Nh1:41:081:39:11
89A P Hagens1950Alkmaar1:41:121:40:00
90Arie Kleijn1951Castricum1:41:331:40:05
91Albert Jan Stam1949Egmond aan Zee1:41:481:41:15
92T van Egmond1952Hoofddorp1:41:491:41:31
93Niek Wever1948ARO '881:41:521:40:30
94Ludo Grégoire1951Alkmaar1:41:551:40:32
95Lody Peeters1950AV Edam1:41:581:40:42
96Jan KoK1943AV Edam1:41:581:40:43
97Tom Wijkhuizen1946Hylas1:41:581:41:39
98Nico Bos1948Schagen1:42:081:41:05
99Jan Kooij1944Hylas1:42:151:40:50
100Van den Broek1951Waddinxveen1:42:231:42:18
101Frank Tjeertes1946Loopgroep PK1:42:321:42:01
102Jg van Kleef1953Lycurgus1:42:411:41:43
103Sietse Woudstra1944Spurt '881:43:121:43:03
104Frans Wissink1949Beverwijk1:43:311:40:40
105Dirk Henderson1946SAV1:43:341:41:44
106Jos Ruiter1948Medemblik1:43:351:42:22
107Frank Benthem1952TAS '821:43:361:43:01
108Leo Petersen1944Hoorn Nh1:43:431:43:05
109Wim Broekhuizen1948Hollandia1:44:051:43:37
110Piet Ulrich1952Tuitjenhorn1:44:101:42:34
111Jan Hilkhuijsen1943De Koplopers1:44:191:42:58
112Lei Ramakers1948De Grenslaupers1:44:371:42:17
113Mart Houtenbos1945Egmond aan den Hoef1:44:511:43:36
114Jean Brakenhoff1949Loopservice Nederlan1:44:511:43:59
115Benny Bijlsma1951Friesland1:45:141:44:33
116Jos Klein1950Hoorn Nh1:45:181:44:19
117Herman Tamis1947 1:45:181:44:50
118F Baan1953Alkmaar1:45:211:43:11
119Koen Fijma1946Amstelveen1:45:501:43:52
120Theo Mocking1949Arnhem1:45:511:44:12
121Wil Kurvers1946Triathlon1:45:541:44:59
122Harry Plompen1944Krommenie1:46:041:44:39
123Jos Swidde1949Alkmaar1:46:181:45:55
124Lesley Pengel1949Atos1:46:261:43:56
125Rieks Kampherbeek1949Groningen1:46:281:44:52
126Theo Droog1950Noord-Scharwoude1:46:321:45:45
127J Korff1949Winkel1:46:351:41:02
128Cor Aldewereld1950Heiloo1:46:401:45:33
129Jan Smit1945Bergen Nh1:46:461:44:50
130Sijmen Schilder1951Dirkshorn1:47:001:44:00
131Henk Kager1945TAS '821:47:001:46:42
132T Dielen1952De Koplopers1:47:111:45:49
133Evers Geert1952De Grenslaupers1:47:151:46:24
134Theo van Norden1949Lycurgus1:47:221:46:52
135Hans Lindeman1948Limmen1:47:251:46:18
136Ed Horninck1944Veteranen Nederland1:47:311:40:41
137Andre van Rooyen1947Warmenhuizen1:47:361:45:20
138Jan Tijsterman1950Trias1:47:561:47:29
139Siem Mors1943Heerhugowaard1:47:591:47:03
140B vd Helm1946De Koplopers1:48:081:47:39
141Piet Mosch1947Warmenhuizen1:48:131:47:48
142C Dubbeld1944Schagen1:48:181:47:41
143Kees Reijerkerk1952Loopservice Nederlan1:48:261:45:56
144Han Brugmans1949Heiloo1:48:341:47:25
145Rinus Koch1946Alkmaar1:48:451:45:52
146Rinus Mik1949Veteranen Nederland1:48:451:47:35
147Pieter Broekkamp1951Beverwijk1:48:481:48:40
148Wobbe Bralds1946Groningen1:48:491:47:14
149Ysbrand van der Vleuge1951Nijmegen1:48:541:46:46
150Nic de Groot1951Limmen1:48:591:48:05
151Besseling Gerrit1950SAV1:49:021:47:41
152Aaldert Nekeman1952Staphorst1:49:041:48:56
153Walter Zuidhoek1952Alkmaar1:49:161:48:31
154George Thoen1951Zeewolde1:49:171:46:23
155Leo Dirks1949Hoorn Nh1:49:191:47:50
156Ronald Nooij1951Monnickendam1:49:201:46:26
157Ton Pots1945Limmen1:49:321:47:58
158Jan Tuinman1949Alkmaar1:49:321:48:14
159Ton Kuijs1945NOVA1:49:391:48:34
160J Rasterhoff1952Anna Paulowna1:49:471:49:17
161Koen Benschop1947TAS '821:49:501:48:19
162Jim Mollet1952Oudendijk Nh1:49:511:48:22
163Hylke Veenstra1949Groningen1:49:521:49:13
164Jan Iedema1950Friesland1:49:521:49:36
165Jan de Groot1950Warmenhuizen1:50:001:49:09
166Dirk Haasbroek1944Hoorn Nh1:50:001:49:41
167Harry van Egmond1943Castricum1:50:031:48:54
168Peter de Rover1950Alkmaar1:50:041:47:36
169HP Gielen1947Utrecht1:50:451:50:33
170John Bosman1948Alkmaar1:50:461:49:38
171Martin Pool1948AV Edam1:50:531:49:36
172Frans Kouwenhoven1946Veteranen Nederland1:50:581:48:38
173Martin den Heijer1950Heerenveen1:51:101:48:58
174Hans Schipper1948Heerhugowaard1:51:141:50:54
175Ton Apeldoorn1947Heerhugowaard1:51:171:50:31
176Andre Koet1953Bergen Nh1:51:331:50:08
177Peter Krop1951Hollandia1:51:331:50:38
178Per Schuit1951Warmenhuizen1:51:331:50:47
179Hidde Hoekstra1947Akersloot1:51:381:50:04
180Jan Clunster1946ARO '881:51:511:50:28
181Ton Grooteman1951Alkmaar1:51:531:49:01
182Louk Grave1950Hylas1:51:541:51:35
183G Vriend1946SAV1:51:591:50:36
184Ton Uilenhoed1952Zoetermeer1:52:081:49:13
185Arno Wunderink1948Huizen1:52:141:50:58
186Jaap Boekweit1946NSAV 't Haasje1:52:151:50:24
187Andre Schaaper1946Alkmaar1:52:251:51:18
188G Schipper1951Oude Niedorp1:52:291:51:21
189Sjef Hogenes1945Badhoevedorp1:52:331:50:59
190Jolmer Gerritse1951Amsterdam1:52:331:50:24
191Frank van den Bogaard1947Heerhugowaard1:52:341:51:57
192Wout Daenen1949Hoorn Nh1:52:351:50:19
193Jos van der Voort1949Heiloo1:52:371:50:56
194Lucas Bakker1947AV '231:52:371:51:44
195Henny Stoffelen1951Nunspeet1:52:471:50:49
196Rein Bijsterveld1952Wieringerwerf1:52:521:52:25
197Eduard Nieuwenhuyzen K1952Haarlem1:52:581:50:25
198Jan Molegraaf1945Nederhorst den Berg1:53:011:48:10
199Willem Mus1948Hollandia1:53:031:51:44
200Hans Stoop1953Enkhuizen1:53:221:51:48
201Arie Cornelis Troost1944Alkmaar1:53:231:52:35
202Piet de Haan1952Heerhugowaard1:53:451:51:22
203Piet d'Hane1948Vijfhuizen1:53:571:51:32
204Stephan de Koning1951Almere1:53:581:52:14
205Aad Pancras1952NOVA1:54:011:52:24
206IJsbrand Rijpkema1947Loopservice Nederlan1:54:021:53:52
207Gerard Pater1950Alkmaar1:54:041:53:58
208Rudolph van Egmond1946Schoorl1:54:121:53:40
209Cees Hoep1949Callantsoog1:54:271:54:11
210Co Berkhout1946Limmen1:54:311:53:24
211Maarten Hemmes1952Utrecht1:54:311:52:54
212Piet Buis1949SAV1:54:331:53:11
213N van Holland1948Hoogwoud1:54:521:54:40
214Paul Oosten1952Heerhugowaard1:55:011:53:55
215Herman Cnossen1950Heiloo1:55:571:53:49
216Siemerink1951Alkmaar1:56:031:55:01
217Evert Barendrecht1951Alkmaar1:56:101:55:25
218G Bats1952Alkmaar1:56:301:54:26
219George Bats1952Loopservice Nederlan1:56:311:54:25
220Ralph de Gast1950Noordkop1:56:511:56:43
221Djurre J van der Schaa1951Friesland1:56:571:56:17
222Paul Witteman1946Haarlem1:57:231:54:33
223Dick Warlraven1948Lisse1:57:271:57:13
224Rob Bruyn1951Heerhugowaard1:57:411:56:36
225Richard Janssen1953Nijmegen1:58:111:57:38
226Jan Runderkamp1948Volendam1:58:141:57:46
227Louis vd Berg1946Flevo Delta1:58:141:55:21
228Chris Blüm1952Trim- en trainingsgr1:58:161:56:41
229Harrie Stempher1950Veteranen Nederland1:58:311:56:34
230Henk Dokter1952Veteranen Nederland1:58:311:56:33
231Hans Jaspers1952LOGO1:59:191:57:17
232Eerke Bos1951Gorinchem1:59:391:57:47
233Harry Tomesen1947Eemnes1:59:581:59:11
234Jaap Voorneveld1944Purmerend2:00:041:59:32
235Piet Brink1952Noord-Scharwoude2:00:191:59:52
236Frans Klaase1949Hoorn Nh2:00:271:57:57
237Chris Steenvoorden1949Kortenhoef2:01:102:00:58
238Bert Wallet1944Amsterdam2:01:371:59:31
239Corbijn Willem1950Hoorn Nh2:02:092:00:17
240Jan de Weerd1948Berkhout2:02:102:00:15
241Hans Linders1951Eindhoven2:02:332:02:18
242Jan Mulder1943De Woude2:02:401:59:48
243Thomas vd Heuvel1945Aalsmeer2:02:432:01:03
244Bert Groot1949Uitgeest2:02:562:01:22
245G vd Veen1945Hippolytushoef2:03:002:01:22
246Jan Kruk1949Beverwijk2:03:162:01:27
247Steven Poolman1952Loopservice Nederlan2:03:562:01:11
248Dick Kollaard1946Lycurgus2:04:152:02:36
249Willem Middelveld1948De Rijp2:04:192:01:30
250Peter van Eekeren1943Schoorl2:04:192:01:43
251Paul Lemmens1951Alkmaar2:04:492:02:54
252Las Buisman1952GAC Hilversum2:05:062:03:04
253Henk de Valk1943Loopservice Nederlan2:05:422:03:27
254R Schoorstra1949Bergen Nh2:06:012:04:04
255Ton van den Brink1951Leiden2:06:182:05:42
256Johan Bommerson1946Hollandia2:06:502:05:16
257Simon Touw1949Loopservice Nederlan2:07:112:06:17
258E van Zweden1949Rijswijk Zh2:07:232:04:33
259Johan Beesteheerde1950Schagen2:07:392:05:24
260Dirk Visser1949Wolvega2:07:482:05:13
261Willem du Prie1943Hoorn Nh2:07:492:05:19
262Jan Blokker1952Amsterdam2:08:252:08:25
263Paul Meijer1949Hellas2:08:272:07:04
264Jaap Terpstra1944Bergen Nh2:09:592:09:08
265Jan Kostelijk1948Oudkarspel2:10:012:09:21
266Max Wieselmann1947ATC '752:10:242:08:40
267Sjaak Ridder1948Waarland2:10:242:09:15
268P Esveld1944De Meern2:10:242:09:23
269Drikus Noordhoek1950Oudkarspel2:10:322:07:48
270Nol Bos1950Zaanland2:11:482:10:17
271Nico Tol1944Zaanland2:11:492:10:18
272A Hoekstra1943Alkmaar2:12:292:11:52
273Henny Karreman1949Delfgauw2:12:522:11:29
274Jos Roelofs1948TAS '822:14:302:13:52
275Anton Groemward1952Oudesluis2:16:022:14:23
276Hans Bakels1952Hollandia2:16:332:13:53
277Ed Groenvelt1952Amersfoort2:17:252:17:02
278Jan Groot1945Egmond aan den Hoef2:17:332:15:51
279Piet Vogel1947Amsterdam Zuidoost2:17:392:15:21
280Mark Goedhart1951De Weere2:22:002:19:15
281Ben Bramer1948Heerhugowaard2:26:282:25:58
282Henk Evers1946TAS '822:29:442:26:57
283Fred Lankamp1950Amsterdam2:30:592:28:38
284Henk Hiddink1950Almere2:33:212:30:41
 
M60, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel Koorn1940Veteranen Nederland1:25:061:25:03
2Nico Knol1942Hollandia1:28:161:28:09
3Gerard Delis1938Veteranen Nederland1:35:181:35:13
4Jan Buddingh1941GAC Hilversum1:35:181:35:07
5Bart Beentjes1940Bergen Nh1:36:251:36:00
6Ad de Boer1942't Veld1:37:581:36:07
7Piet Bozelie1942Heiloo1:38:261:38:14
8J Engelen1942Hylas1:38:481:38:04
9Henk Martin1939Hylas1:39:231:38:39
10Kees van Gastel1932Veteranen Nederland1:42:091:39:39
11Piet Laan1939Loopgroep PK1:43:081:43:01
12Thomas Ferwerda1942Bolsward1:43:421:41:50
13Paul Kweens1943Olympia Halsteren1:43:521:42:34
14Paul Deitmers1938Heiloo1:44:061:42:55
15Jan Bouwman1941Heerhugowaard1:44:521:44:20
16Jos Put1939Noordbeemster1:45:511:45:36
17Sjaak Bommer1942De Rijp1:46:061:45:15
18Hans van Alpen1942Heerhugowaard1:46:431:45:59
19Ad Warmerdam1939Amsterdam1:46:531:46:11
20Piet Huipen1939AV Edam1:47:521:47:36
21Ad de Klerk1935TAS '821:48:001:47:25
22Jan Korver1939Loopservice Nederlan1:48:351:47:25
23Dienko Roggeveld1941Groningen1:48:441:48:05
24Kees Verberne1942Loopservice Nederlan1:49:111:46:49
25S Oudt1940Blokker1:49:211:49:11
26Jan Zonneveld1942TAS '821:49:571:48:29
27Tom Knijff1939Heiloo1:51:171:50:08
28Gerard Kleinbekman1942Noord-Scharwoude1:51:331:50:41
29Jaap Klomp1940Zaanland1:52:131:50:28
30Nico Brakeboer1941Andijk1:52:321:50:40
31Jaap Biemond1940Lelystad1:54:251:54:12
32Luc Kenter1940GAC Hilversum1:55:431:53:05
33André van Os1941Koog aan de Zaan1:55:581:54:13
34Boy Norder1930Hera1:56:331:56:03
35Ruud Franzen1941Haarlem1:57:101:54:20
36William Engel1940TAS '821:57:531:57:34
37Arie Klaver1938TAS '821:59:041:58:26
38Piet Verhoeven1937Heiloo2:00:211:58:53
39Her de Langen1942Alkmaar2:01:342:00:46
40Wim Dingjan1941Alkmaar2:02:562:02:20
41Klaas Meester1939Castricum2:03:512:03:05
42Nico Cobelens1934KAV Holland2:04:131:57:23
43Hans Bolding1939Veteranen Nederland2:04:402:02:20
44Piet Reus1941Grootebroek2:04:572:03:33
45Wijbe van Wijngharden1932AV Monnickendam2:05:522:05:52
46Rob de Leeuw1940Almere2:05:532:03:44
47Jan Tamis1935Heerhugowaard2:06:302:04:07
48Simon Verhoeven1941Hellevoetsluis2:07:102:04:57
49Karel de Bruijn1942De Koplopers2:10:362:09:15
50Roel Veldhuizen1928Middenmeer2:10:422:09:59
51CJ Bos1936Zaanland2:13:002:12:19
52Klaas Keijzer1932Zaandijk2:13:372:11:59
53Bert van der Meer1941Heiloo2:14:122:12:25
54Luigi Milone1936Veteranen Nederland2:15:312:13:42
55Cees Klinge1941Nederhorst den Berg2:15:372:13:01
56Piet van den Berg1936GAC Hilversum2:15:522:13:26
57Hans Visser1938Purmerend2:20:352:17:50
58Jan Boom1934GAC Hilversum2:27:362:25:11
59Peter Kaan1939Wieringerwaard2:30:542:29:44
60Wim Jongkind1938Heerhugowaard2:34:082:33:22
 
VSEN, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Barbara Zutt1981Hera1:20:021:19:59
2Marjolein Secreve1977Phoenix1:22:491:22:25
3Petra Sloots1971Spark1:23:511:23:47
4Majelle Laman1972AV Castricum1:27:321:27:29
5Ilonka Betjes1972Lycurgus1:29:231:29:07
6Yvonne Kassenberg1974Lionitas1:29:581:29:56
7Esther Kalkman1979Suomi1:33:311:32:26
8Marion Visser1968Noord-Scharwoude1:36:091:35:49
9Fa Adda1972Loopgroep PK1:36:371:35:10
10Andrey Breur1968Noordkop1:37:591:36:55
11Marian Niemeijer1974Hylas1:38:011:36:50
12W van Lier1971AV '231:40:021:39:53
13Marjolein Snippe1976Wageningen1:41:251:40:26
14M Hopman Egmond-Binnen1:43:161:42:51
15Eva Janssen1977GAC Hilversum1:43:241:43:17
16Birgit Krämer1969GAC Hilversum1:43:241:43:16
17Silke Kist1979Zuidwal1:43:561:42:54
18Miranda Oosterbaan1970Sportvereniging Spor1:44:451:44:00
19Ethel van Marrewijk1969Alphen aan den Rijn1:45:331:43:48
20Hellen Leijen1970Slootdorp1:45:551:43:44
21Nelleke Penninx1971Amsterdam1:46:041:44:31
22Miranda van Uitert1976Amsterdam1:46:251:45:19
23Tanja de Blaeij1968De Koplopers1:46:511:46:02
24Carla van der Gaag1970De Koplopers1:47:391:45:27
25A Meijer1968Lelystad1:48:021:46:07
26C Krijgsman1969Waddinxveen1:48:101:47:44
27Ilona Duin1968Castricum1:49:131:48:00
28Marloes Ruikes1969Running Athletic Poi1:49:221:48:21
29Wanda Hopman1971Egmond aan Zee1:50:091:49:58
30Annemarie van Berkel1974Loopservice Nederlan1:50:491:50:32
31Caroline de Schutter1968Alkmaar1:51:161:50:25
32Paula Mazee1968SAV1:52:461:52:25
33Jolanda de Wit-Huisman1968Heemskerk1:52:511:51:03
34Ingrid Baltus1969Purmerend1:52:571:50:21
35Nienke Piersma1978AV Monnickendam1:53:101:51:04
36Marco Marsman1973Amsterdam1:53:511:53:51
37Esther Hartog1982Alkmaar1:54:101:48:11
38Katja Mentink1974Den Helder1:54:141:52:14
39Margreet Vonk1972RRZ1:54:551:52:23
40Monica Kwakkelstein1969Amsterdam1:55:251:52:05
41Petra van Veele1971Amsterdam1:55:531:52:31
42V vd Veen1974IJmuiden1:57:121:56:00
43Anneke van de Hulsbeek1971De Koplopers1:57:421:56:20
44Jacomien Bakker1970Amsterdam1:57:431:56:16
45Yvon Remers1970Heiloo1:57:551:56:43
46Deborah van Heijningen1982Almere1:58:221:56:13
47Joyce Peters1973Phanos1:58:291:57:30
48Toos Baars1973Alkmaar1:59:061:57:49
49Anique Vogelvanger1973Leiden2:01:381:59:00
50Ria Poel1970AV Castricum2:02:371:59:37
51Mariska Veul1972Warmenhuizen2:02:572:02:26
52Wendy Wijnker1972't Veld2:02:592:02:26
53Marieke Groot1974Warmenhuizen2:02:592:02:27
54Ilona Ploeger1973DOKEV2:03:002:02:28
55Sonja Snijders1968Wognum2:03:132:01:57
56Martine Drogendijk1978Amsterdam2:03:292:00:57
57Saskia Grimmelikhuyse1968Beverwijk2:04:532:02:30
58Sabine Verwier1982De Koplopers2:06:512:04:01
59Monique Overdijk1968AV Castricum2:07:112:04:11
60Jolein de Bruin1976Amsterdam2:08:472:05:58
61Joleen Braams1971Amsterdam2:08:552:06:08
62Sabine Meijerink1971Amsterdam2:10:302:07:40
63Katja Maes1979Lycurgus2:13:532:11:39
64Irene Gouwens1973Utrecht2:15:362:12:45
65Merel Bod Heiloo2:16:262:13:35
66Kim Bod Heiloo2:16:262:13:35
67Inez Visser1970Amsterdam2:20:342:17:49
68Tirza Kreeft1968Heerhugowaard2:25:282:23:08
69Saskia Veerman1981Volendam2:27:242:24:30
70Renate Hoogervorst1975Alkmaar2:31:022:31:02
 
V35, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annelieke van der Slui1966Haag Atletiek1:15:111:15:10
2Anne van Schuppen1960Cialfo1:18:101:18:07
3Katinka Wiltenburg1959Noordkop1:21:261:21:25
4Liesbeth vd Heuvel1966Haag Atletiek1:23:321:23:29
5Margot Hogervorst1967Hera1:27:571:27:54
6Anita Baas1967SAV1:28:191:28:09
7Annemiek Bakker-Huiber1962TAS '821:31:391:31:22
8Wilma van Wouw1960Callantsoog1:31:551:30:55
9Jacinta Fancel1963Leeuwarden1:32:101:31:30
10J Buter1964Trias1:33:081:32:44
11Gerda Groen-Stam1960Loopgroep PK1:33:311:33:28
12Lida Deen1966Hera1:34:191:34:16
13Marijke van Deursen1963Veteranen Nederland1:34:321:34:22
14Margot van der Ven1966Texel1:34:501:34:42
15Yvonne Leek1963Zuid-Scharwoude1:35:111:34:10
16Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon1:36:331:35:36
17Marion de Wolf1959Sprint1:37:021:36:40
18Tonny Deckers1963Hollandia1:37:371:37:28
19Anja van Velsen1958GAC Hilversum1:38:571:38:10
20Ineke Opstal1959Loopgroep PK1:39:011:37:38
21Marja Kortekaas1959Zuid-Scharwoude1:39:171:38:31
22Elly Bijlsma1958Heerenveen1:39:451:39:07
23Anthoinette m de Graaf1965GAC Hilversum1:39:551:39:07
24Ineke Admiraal1959 1:40:321:40:22
25Maroesjka Alloo-Oost1963Loopservice Nederlan1:40:381:38:42
26Esther Veldhuis1965Bovenkarspel1:41:281:40:29
27Carolien Scheelings1962Lycurgus1:42:481:42:18
28Jose van Dam1953Hermes1:43:041:43:04
29Raquel Pereira1963AV Castricum1:44:071:43:09
30Cecile Ottenheim1963Amsterdam1:44:521:42:33
31Marian Baas-Bakker1958Hollandia1:45:071:44:11
32A Greefhorst1964Amersfoort1:45:291:44:35
33Marjan Breure1964Amsterdam1:45:291:43:48
34Gerda Ruitenberg1958Bovenkarspel1:45:451:45:25
35Margaret Groen1963Egmond aan Zee1:46:141:45:17
36Marion van Ederen1961Hylas1:47:011:46:47
37Josée Stienen1954De Grenslaupers1:47:161:46:24
38Ingrid van Dijk1967Schagen1:47:171:46:44
39Hanny vd Voort1959Lycurgus1:47:451:47:16
40Paula van der Maat1961Veteranen Nederland1:48:461:46:26
41Ellen Abbringh1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:48:541:48:51
42Trea Dekker1964Hensbroek1:49:231:48:58
43Petra Tol1963AV Monnickendam1:49:261:47:21
44Laurien Bakker1959Texel1:49:401:49:00
45Pascale Warmerdam1966Alkmaar1:49:541:49:10
46Astrid Plekkerr1959Assendelft1:50:591:50:13
47Anette vd Sluis1962Zaandam1:51:021:49:35
48Susanne van den Hooff1965Akersloot1:51:261:50:21
49C de Soeten1960Hellas1:51:271:48:36
50Marjan van Aken1960Almere1:51:421:51:36
51Hélène van der Lelie1962Almere1:51:561:51:49
52Carla Latenstein1964NOVA1:51:591:50:20
53Cindy Hesse1959Lionitas1:52:281:50:47
54Linda Broere1964Heemskerk1:52:511:51:02
55Ineke Ruting1960Gouda1:52:531:52:30
56Mieke Link1961Loopservice Nederlan1:53:561:51:48
57Loes Kunst1961Hollandia1:54:341:53:34
58Ria Hurkmans1961GAC Hilversum1:54:351:52:31
59Debbie van Wettum1961Middenbeemster1:55:121:54:04
60Jolanda Blom1959Uitgeest1:55:171:53:29
61Marjan Leyen1963NOVA1:55:241:53:45
62Corrie Kaptein1968Akersloot1:55:301:54:26
63Marion van den Wittenb1964Hellas1:55:571:55:08
64Boukje Posthuma1967SAV1:56:071:54:43
65Linda Bleeker1966Loopservice Nederlan1:56:121:52:38
66Dania Vos1963Zaandam1:56:261:54:42
67Erna Jokshorst1965Assen1:56:311:56:20
68Diana Linders1960Eindhoven1:57:171:57:02
69Mieke Meekel1965AV Monnickendam1:57:301:55:03
70Aline Kleijwegt1959Purmerend1:57:371:56:10
71Lijsbet Heeres1959Loopgroep Nienoord1:57:521:55:22
72Helga Schouten1964SAV1:57:551:56:43
73Marlien Wijnhof1961Amsterdam Zuidoost1:58:061:56:31
74Marlies Bakker1967GAC Hilversum1:58:151:55:35
75Elles Terra1967Zaandam1:58:161:55:12
76Marjan Lenos-Keijzer1961Wormerveer1:58:251:56:46
77Joke den Ouden1959Kombijsport1:58:581:57:26
78Denise Le Fevre1966Purmerend1:59:131:58:24
79Ans Obdam1967Venhuizen1:59:161:57:29
80Anna Bakker1958SAV1:59:211:57:34
81Petra Visser-Rens1962AV Castricum1:59:331:58:36
82Heleen Roebeling1960Schoorl1:59:431:58:34
83Lia Koedijk1963TAS '821:59:441:57:32
84Irma Laas1963Alkmaar1:59:551:58:26
85Petra van Duijn1963Middenbeemster2:00:021:58:53
86Mirjam Swart1962Alkmaar2:00:051:59:30
87Jeannet Huitema1960Lionitas2:00:211:58:46
88Angele Land1963GAC Hilversum2:00:521:58:49
89Henny van Veen-van Ams1963Loopservice Nederlan2:01:231:59:39
90P van Leeuwen1962Hellas2:01:262:00:01
91Jeanette van der Molen1967Loopservice Nederlan2:01:321:58:56
92Els Cats1959GAC Hilversum2:02:001:59:55
93Corina Scheepers1963TAS '822:02:482:02:34
94Marion Zuiderwijk-van1963Heemskerk2:02:582:02:31
95Gonnie Zuiker1960Wognum2:03:082:01:52
96Angela den Hamer1962AV Aalsmeer2:03:372:01:57
97Anja Wagemaker1958Hoogkarspel2:03:452:01:43
98Carin van Bockxmeer1961Blokker2:03:492:01:58
99Jolanda Lagerweij1962AV Aalsmeer2:04:192:02:39
100Annemieke Frederiks1960Alkmaar2:04:492:02:54
101Astrid Hermans1959NSAV 't Haasje2:04:562:03:32
102Yvonne Enting1960Groningen2:05:432:04:27
103Michelle Boots1962Egmond aan den Hoef2:05:462:05:12
104Caroline Dudock1965TAS '822:06:382:04:26
105Jolanda Bloetjes1961Bergen Nh2:07:192:04:44
106Karin Voschezang1967Sint Pancras2:07:342:06:02
107Annelies de Boer1965Callantsoog2:07:402:05:21
108Ineke Nes1960TAS '822:07:482:05:34
109Emelie Smits1959Loopservice Nederlan2:08:272:08:06
110Alette van Tunen1959Lycurgus2:08:312:04:32
111Geralda Ooijevaar1961Heiloo2:08:432:06:48
112Joke Hoed1965Amsterdam2:09:072:06:20
113Annemieke van Heerwaar1963Amsterdam2:09:082:06:19
114Jolanda Gerritsen1966Wieringermeer2:09:212:06:32
115Wendy Ooyevaar1966Wognum2:09:422:08:24
116Mathilde Verdegaal1960Twisk2:09:512:07:24
117Linda Venhorst-van Dui1966Hoorn Nh2:10:042:08:53
118PM Fokker1960Almere2:10:242:07:44
119Karin Beers1958Almere2:10:242:07:43
120Nienke Broekhoven1959TAS '822:10:262:08:13
121Ria Stokkel1964AV Aalsmeer2:10:352:08:54
122Julia Wouters1968Amsterdam2:11:302:08:38
123Anouk Bijl1967Amsterdam2:11:302:08:38
124Marjan Boelens1966Delft2:12:522:11:31
125Margreet Luttik1967Lycurgus2:13:532:11:39
126Nora Hilkhuijsen1961De Koplopers2:14:022:12:42
127Loes den Dulk1960Gouda2:15:152:12:58
128Ria Winters1963De Koplopers2:16:162:14:53
129Inge Berghs1964Betekom (BEL)2:16:552:16:53
130Nancy de Koning1963Almere2:18:562:17:10
131Carin Kuin1963Zwaag2:23:472:22:00
132Ella van den Berg1965Amsterdam2:25:312:23:45
133Hanneke Monsma1958Heemskerk2:30:452:27:54
 
V45, 21 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carla Beurskens1952AV Helden1:23:331:23:32
2Marian Mijwaard1953GAC Hilversum1:28:131:28:11
3Marja Bak-Wokke1957Loopgroep PK1:28:551:28:52
4Annet Hartnack1955Lycurgus1:33:461:33:44
5Ans van Veenendaal1953Ron Clarke1:33:541:32:41
6Sylvia Dingemans1951Haag Atletiek1:34:211:34:12
7Marijke Stok1949Phanos1:37:561:37:54
8Frida Mordhorst1950Hollandia1:38:491:38:45
9Aty Duin1949NEA Volharding1:39:041:38:36
10Hilly Jonk1955AV Edam1:39:101:37:54
11Rommie de Witte1954NOP1:39:491:39:41
12Gerda Smit1949AV Castricum1:41:271:40:51
13Nelly Kempenaar-Yff1955Hoorn Nh1:43:431:43:04
14Riet Tas1948Callantsoog1:44:111:44:04
15Cora Gerling-Verweij1956Clytoneus1:44:261:41:42
16M Vrijman1957Phanos1:44:341:44:24
17Atie van Oostveen-Vrol1952AKU1:45:091:44:28
18Greet Dekker1954Lycurgus1:45:351:45:07
19Lia Stam1946Egmond aan Zee1:46:371:46:26
20Cobie Looijesteijn1955TAS '821:48:331:47:56
21Christa Dijkstra1957TAS '821:48:341:48:16
22Truus Korver1940Heiloo1:48:351:47:26
23Toos Piersma1949Heiloo1:48:411:48:31
24Gerda Horneman1957Hollandia1:48:551:47:37
25Nel Miltau Oudejans1942NEA Volharding1:49:081:48:08
26Elly Reekers-Sonsma1956Loopgroep PK1:49:191:48:25
27Trees Vermeulen1952De Meern1:49:221:48:21
28Rien Droomers1948Monnickendam1:49:261:49:26
29Trudi Beerling1946Noordkop1:49:471:48:27
30Elly van der Zee1950Hollandia1:50:181:49:00
31Annemarie van den Bosc1955GAC Hilversum1:50:281:49:52
32Attie Ursem Braam1953Alkmaar1:50:301:49:23
33Annemieke Knuwer1952AV Monnickendam1:50:391:48:34
34Eefke Vermeulen1952Phanos1:51:301:51:19
35Margreet de Groot-de H1948Akersloot1:51:341:50:30
36Annemiek Knook1957Heerhugowaard1:51:351:50:45
37Miranda van Drunen1957Schoorl1:51:361:50:12
38Marianne van Diemen1952Zuidwal1:52:141:51:01
39Vroon Boos1955SAV1:52:521:51:22
40Elly van der Sluis1957Lycurgus1:53:131:52:45
41Matty de Beer1944Hellas1:53:231:52:35
42Yvonne Meijer-Vercaute1952Veteranen Nederland1:53:431:51:24
43Jolien Bolding1952Veteranen Nederland1:53:441:51:24
44Coby Visser-Oenema1948Joure1:54:061:53:42
45Willy Niesten1957Beverwijk1:54:161:52:28
46Willy Peeperkorn1955Lycurgus1:54:171:52:59
47Jeanette Bezemer1957Rotterdam Atletiek1:54:341:54:01
48Guda Pannen1949GAC Hilversum1:54:371:51:57
49Jenny Groenewoud1955Kombijsport1:54:431:53:11
50Loes Groenland1950Loopservice Nederlan1:55:171:53:29
51Anny Top1955Den Helder1:55:291:54:47
52Lilian Schreuder1947Castricum1:55:341:55:30
53Jopie Homan-Visser1941Amsterdam1:56:461:55:03
54J Honing1954Huizen1:56:591:55:56
55Jannie Dijkhuizen1957De Koplopers1:57:041:55:42
56Astrid Caubo1950AV '231:57:321:56:40
57Corrie Leenhouts1945Amsterdam1:57:331:55:47
58Anita Horstink1957Loopgroep Nienoord1:58:071:55:35
59Everien van der Waal1953TAS '821:58:421:56:28
60Hetty Slot1953Lycurgus1:59:111:57:06
61Susan Heijstee1953Hoofddorp2:00:071:58:38
62Atie Deen1957Winkel2:00:321:59:29
63Emie Schipper1954RRZ2:01:301:58:58
64Hanneke Feenstra1957GAC Hilversum2:01:451:59:41
65Yvonne de Baas1957DEM2:01:511:59:34
66Roselie Kommers1954Amsterdam2:01:532:00:07
67Ida Molkenboer1951Loopservice Nederlan2:03:182:01:24
68Simone Swartsenburg1957Zaanland2:03:392:01:53
69Marianne Meijer1946Alkmaar2:04:012:03:36
70Marjan Bos1955Waarland2:04:152:03:12
71Annet van Andel1955AV Aalsmeer2:04:192:02:39
72Liduine van Hecke1953Loopgroep Nienoord2:04:232:01:52
73Tineke Schipper1956Oude Niedorp2:04:592:03:56
74Monique van Pinxteren1957GAC Hilversum2:05:072:03:23
75Jantje Nooter-Visser1956Amstelveen2:05:092:03:37
76Janny Kremer1954Groningen2:05:462:04:30
77B van Donselaar1951Bergen Nh2:06:012:04:03
78Tiny Tol1948Zaanland2:06:182:04:48
79Monika Nierop1946Kombijsport2:07:322:06:00
80Jannie Ordelman1955TAS '822:07:532:05:40
81Gerda Proost1956Almere2:08:082:05:59
82Henriëtte Winter1949Groningen2:08:082:06:58
83Trees van Eimeren1949GAC Hilversum2:08:252:05:59
84Mirjam Stelling1956Castricum2:08:312:04:32
85G Hagens1955Alkmaar2:08:372:06:10
86Netty Klomp1949Zaanland2:09:032:07:16
87Ciska van der Wilk1955Loopservice Nederlan2:09:512:07:24
88Willy Volwerk1955Alkmaar2:09:552:08:25
89Aty Houwing1952Schagerbrug2:10:262:08:13
90Gwen Bowier1947De Koplopers2:10:362:09:15
91Corrie Goes1942Laren Nh2:12:162:09:51
92Adri Bom1950Lycurgus2:14:012:11:47
93Greet Stip1956AV '232:14:032:13:33
94L Mattie1951AAV '362:15:092:12:15
95Gerrie Lammé1953Loopservice Nederlan2:15:152:12:59
96Alie Dijkhuizen1954De Koplopers2:16:162:14:54
97Elly van Rijn1952Amsterdam2:17:392:15:20
98Jenny Boekestein1957Heiloo2:18:352:16:46
99Leny Kleinbekman1940Noord-Scharwoude2:20:462:20:09
100Loes van Os1947Koog aan de Zaan2:20:592:19:13
101Christine Knaap1955Almere2:22:272:20:08
 
M, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcel Versteeg1965Loopgroep PK30:2230:22
2Michel Butter1985DEM30:3130:31
3Sammy Chumba1978Kenia30:4030:39
4Colin Bekers1979Loopteam Ed Sligcher30:5830:57
5Bob Winter1977Phanos31:1531:15
6Casper Dirks1973Phanos31:1631:15
7Latta Jeru Waqu1984ARGO '7731:2930:42
8Peter van Egdom1961Loopgroep PK31:3331:32
9Pip Tesselaar1969Hera31:3631:35
10Richard Clevett1966GAC Hilversum31:5431:52
11Martijn Maas1983Phanos32:0031:59
12Leon Ineke1985NOVA32:1232:11
13Hessel Posthuma1982AV Castricum32:2232:20
14Ronald Schroër1984Hera32:2932:28
15Daniel Reewijk1983AV Castricum32:2932:28
16Gerrit Kramer1966Lionitas32:3532:34
17Bart van Aalst1979Parcival32:3832:36
18Ralph Apeldoorn1976Leiden Atletiek32:3832:35
19Martijn van Leeuwen1982AV Castricum32:4832:47
20Mike Tesselaar1977Heerhugowaard32:5432:54
21Willem Dubbeldam1973Phanos32:5532:54
22Tim brouwer de Koning1961Leiden Atletiek32:5832:54
23Boyd Declerq1982Almere '8133:0433:02
24Ruud Beerepoot1968Hera33:0633:05
25Rene van Dijke1974Leiden Atletiek33:2432:49
26Martijn Vos1980Loopgroep PK33:3933:36
27Steve Murenbeeld1982Phanos33:4133:40
28Jacco Luijendijk1976Leiden Atletiek34:0633:33
29Wouter Ammeraal1983Hera34:1334:12
30Hans Bader1965Warmenhuizen34:1634:13
31Martin Breedijk Phanos34:3234:31
32Matthijs Künsel1982Hera34:3934:36
33Arie Visser1962Trias34:4434:43
34Ronald de Jonge1970Loopgroep PK34:4534:43
35Ronald de Roos1965Hellas35:1235:10
36Jiri Kemper1977 35:2335:20
37Marcel de Wit1969Hoogkarspel35:3435:32
38Rob Schilder1969Hoogkarspel35:4335:41
39Peter Appelman1956Trias35:4935:46
40Gerrit van Diepen1958Hera35:5635:54
41Thijs Feuth1982Phanos36:0035:58
42Bart Klaver1977Hera36:0336:01
43Egon vd Peet1956Hylas36:1136:09
44Matthijs de Groot1979Noordkop36:2236:17
45Michiel van Burink1986Zaanland36:2336:21
46Rutger Spier1974GAC Hilversum36:2936:24
47Paul Bromlewe1980Hera36:3936:36
48Ron Alderdan1962Hera36:5436:51
49Sander Heesen1974Atos37:0336:52
50Oskar Wokke1980AV Castricum37:1137:07
51Nico van Diepen1958Hera37:1637:13
52Vincent van Meeuwen1986AV Gouda37:2337:19
53Henny Tiben1961KAV Holland37:4937:40
54Iver Rohling1964Phanos37:5237:48
55Folkert Schinkel1979BENSCHOP38:0237:53
56Peter Dekker1959Hera38:0838:05
57Arie Snoek1949Hera38:3638:31
58Nicander Kemper1982Waterland38:4138:39
59Vincent Plomp1971Lycurgus38:4338:36
60Kasper Voshart1965GAC Hilversum38:4638:43
61Vladimir Lopes Cardoza1968Amstelveen38:4934:28
62Jan Berkhout1985Nibbixwoud38:5438:49
63Sjaak van Kamp1962Hera38:5438:43
64Paul Kaldenberg1972Typhoon38:5738:50
65Marinus Winters1987Haarlem39:0239:00
66Erik Jan Tillema1983Schoorl39:1639:12
67Christiaan Gerlagh1965ATC '7539:2239:18
68Rob Wijs1967Hera39:3239:28
69Ron Lechner1955Phanos39:3639:31
70Edwin Marquart1967Phoenix39:3939:30
71Michel Smit1967Hera39:4339:37
72Mat Pronk1952Hera39:4439:33
73Dick van der Weide1952Den Helder39:4839:44
74Johan Koenis1961Hera39:4939:46
75Bart ter Meulen1958Loopgroep PK39:4939:36
76Edwin Res1984AV Castricum39:5339:48
77Co Berkhout1955Nibbixwoud39:5939:53
78Ruud Degeling1962Hollandia40:0439:07
79Cees Degeling1959Hollandia40:0739:11
80Kay Jonker1987Schoorl40:1239:34
81C Paic1946Hylas40:1640:02
82Ivar Rood1979Apeldoorn40:1738:14
83Paulus Martinus Bakker1971Schoorl40:2539:58
84Paul Koenis1979AV Gouda40:2840:26
85Walter van Gelderen1940Hera40:3340:22
86Sabrina Forster1962NEA Volharding40:4540:28
87Kees Ooijevaar1969NOVA40:4940:23
88Patrick Swinkels1980Hoorn Nh40:4940:36
89Eelke Slootheer1950Alkmaar40:5240:43
90Maarten Gouda1988Egmond aan Zee40:5340:46
91Mat Tiebie1956Tuitjenhorn41:0841:02
92Herman Lenferink1959Phoenix41:1440:34
93Remco Schell1974Alkmaar41:1740:23
94Ben Hogers1962Phanos41:1839:38
95Ton Spijker1960Oudkarspel41:2141:14
96Tom Puts1961Haarlem41:2441:14
97Willem Groen1950Heerhugowaard41:3941:29
98Rick Verbree1969Amsterdam41:4741:03
99Dennis Kuijper1983Heerhugowaard41:5141:03
100M Gouda1953Egmond aan Zee41:5141:45
101Jan Keijsper1957Bergen Nh41:5241:46
102Younesse Aouladd-Yadil1984IJmuiden41:5740:57
103Cees Bakker1950Hera42:0041:51
104Jason van der Burgt1970Amsterdam42:0742:02
105Anne Lenis1949Hera42:1242:09
106Wouter de Waard1958Broek op Langedijk42:1242:09
107Maurice Vriend1985SAV42:1442:08
108E van Dort1963Phanos42:2742:24
109Rob vd Velde1959Amsterdam42:3341:16
110Henk Hapman1958Hylas42:3842:15
111Andre Eedel-Bloedt1960Heerhugowaard42:4241:52
112Rene Welboren1972Heemskerk42:4242:06
113Jan Slijkerman1948Hera42:4242:39
114Martijn Schell1974Alkmaar42:4342:37
115Daan van der Geest1962Stiens42:4542:04
116Frank Breshamer1968Haarlem42:5342:42
117Ted Wester1948Hera43:0042:50
118Robin Hink1982Enschede43:1143:02
119Nico Wagenaar1957Hera43:1343:03
120Sjaak Elzinga1958Breezand43:1443:01
121Danny Pormes1969Hollandia43:1442:17
122Nico de Haan1961Nibbixwoud43:1543:01
123Jos Wever1987Schoorl43:2442:45
124Albert Doelwijt1953Veenendaal43:3143:12
125Richard Blom1968Schoorl43:3343:06
126Gerard de Groot1959Schoorl43:4043:35
127Thijs Eijking1980Beverwijk43:4043:25
128Patrick vd Klift1986AV Nijmegen43:4343:14
129Maarten Fornerod1963Haarlem43:4443:32
130Peter Schelvis1962Uitgeest43:4943:41
131Kees Tump1959Abcoude43:5443:36
132Jos van Bockxmeer1956Blokker43:5443:46
133Tristan Duin1974Heemskerk43:5743:15
134Nico Hink1952NOVA43:5943:49
135Frans Kragten1963Blokker44:0043:03
136Arnold Schipper1958Alkmaar44:1144:08
137H Kooijman1952Noordkop44:1240:18
138Martin Spigt1957Den Helder44:1643:52
139Herbert van Maastricht1959Julianadorp44:1843:54
140Jeroen Baars1971Amsterdam44:2844:12
141SN de Groot1957Noord-Scharwoude44:3244:28
142Piet de Waard1956Tuitjenhorn44:3944:27
143Ruud Sneekes1965Sint Maartensbrug44:4244:14
144Mare Landsman1971Wormer44:4343:51
145Henny Schotten1968Amsterdam44:4843:35
146Aad Spil1973Hensbroek44:5844:26
147Arjen Lenstra1964Alkmaar44:5844:19
148Ton Hof1948Tuitjenhorn44:5844:52
149Ton Appel1950Haarlem44:5844:48
150Rick van der Kraan1964Amsterdam45:0344:46
151R Luman1977Heiloo45:0344:41
152Bauk van der Wal1955Anna Paulowna45:0644:58
153Hans Bouwmans1953Utrecht45:1144:56
154J Schipper1943Alkmaar45:1445:03
155Teun Leeuwerink1935Hera45:1444:30
156Jaap Geertman1953Phanos45:1544:30
157Hylke Bijlsma1981Noord-Scharwoude45:1944:36
158Bart van der Hoek1968Amstelveen45:3443:23
159Michiel Bernardus1976Amsterdam45:3545:06
160Rob Ruitenberg1956Bovenkarspel45:3545:07
161Louis Kop1957Bloemendaal45:3644:34
162Niels van der Put1974Amsterdam45:3644:51
163Richard Hovinga1968Haarlem45:4645:34
164Chris Stam1987Schoorl45:4945:10
165Machiel van Veen1967Wassenaar45:5945:53
166Willem Slippens1960Nibbixwoud45:5945:46
167Cor Korteweg1957Trias46:0144:57
168Jaap Boom1952Sint Maartensbrug46:0245:34
169Dik van Bruggen1959Broek op Langedijk46:0846:02
170R de Waard1961Egmond aan den Hoef46:1145:45
171Gerrit Kemper1940Hera46:1946:15
172Martin Sunley1956Noordwijk Zh46:2245:16
173Klaas Flens1953Oostzaan46:2646:18
174Hans Breuker1963Heerhugowaard46:2745:24
175Ruud Kuling1955Oudkarspel46:3045:59
176Maurice Kollof1969Purmerend46:3245:32
177Peter Albers1964Amsterdam46:3345:29
178Peter van Doeveren1953's-Gravenhage46:3645:48
179A Nous1947De Sprinter46:3846:25
180Jac Jansen1950Breda46:3846:26
181Jan van Leijen1963Heerhugowaard46:4046:24
182Ron Odendaal1942Loopgroep PK46:4246:37
183Eduard Borst1950Ursem46:4946:32
184Sjef Kemper1946Waterland46:5046:43
185Wally Joris1953Hoorn Nh46:5145:59
186A Peerdeman1952Bovenkarspel46:5845:56
187Rene Overtoom1964t Veld46:5946:31
188Dick Groenink1964Den Helder47:0343:09
189Peter van der Vecht1957NEA Volharding47:0546:41
190Joop de Vries1962Heemskerk47:0842:30
191Sjaak Smit1959Amsterdam47:0946:55
192Menno Spoor1972Alkmaar47:0946:47
193Frits de Wit1957Hera47:1046:58
194Jaap Jan Boom1983Sint Maartensbrug47:1046:40
195Kees Janssen1949Wormer47:1446:07
196Michiel Keuss1969Vijfhuizen47:1546:53
197Wim van der Hoek1954Waterland47:1947:10
198Hans Goebertus1948Amsterdam47:2146:28
199Mathijs vd Sluis1976Amsterdam47:2246:18
200Gijs Zwanink1985Goirle47:2346:54
201Jeroen Wierenga1962Alkmaar47:2547:12
202Rikkert vd Put1978Almere47:2746:28
203Ronald Catsburg1964Krommenie47:2947:22
204Sebastiaan Schell1977Alkmaar47:3046:51
205Jan Lagemaat1957Warmenhuizen47:3046:58
206Gerard Zwart1963Egmond aan Zee47:3147:05
207Martin Kuijs1967Warmenhuizen47:3746:35
208Ton van Dijk1966Blokker47:3846:42
209Eugene Striekwold1969Heerhugowaard47:4047:21
210F Agterberg1955Heiloo47:4147:17
211Henk Stengs1950Heemskerk47:4547:26
212Wessel Schell1949Alkmaar47:4647:07
213Theo Mulder1966IJsselstein Ut47:4846:48
214Rits Baron1948Hylas47:5147:31
215F Kaandorp1960Warmenhuizen47:5447:46
216Ben Kwakman1975Volendam48:0147:49
217Rob van Nieuwland1965Stiens48:0747:03
218Peter Keuning1971Leeuwarden48:0847:03
219Ramon Schagen1971's-Gravenhage48:1047:55
220John Kager1960Alkmaar48:1347:01
221Niels Goudsblom1968NOVA48:1347:09
222Jan Rotgans1948Alkmaar48:1847:40
223Erik Spoek1969's-Gravenhage48:1948:12
224Henk van der Kroon1944Schoorl48:2248:13
225Rembert Boom1984Sint Maartensbrug48:2547:57
226Nico van Langen1959Heerhugowaard48:2948:04
227Ton de Boer1946Krommenie48:3248:24
228Ben Korrel1965Linschoten48:3347:12
229DCL van Etten1967Alkmaar48:3547:44
230A van Os1955Hoofddorp48:3947:32
231H Leegwater1966Hoorn Nh48:4048:05
232Carlo Schneider1963Bergen Nh48:4047:43
233Gerard Jansma1964Leeuwarden48:4147:52
234Albert Flokstra1953Lionitas48:4348:29
235Rene Sijmons1955Phanos48:4948:03
236Cees Bakker1941Waterland48:5148:40
237Onno Nieuman1962Dirkshorn48:5547:47
238Pim Kwaaitaal1973Amsterdam48:5548:30
239Marc Stikvoort1972Almere48:5648:18
240Sven Schneider1989Bergen Nh48:5748:00
241John Wittenberg1959Hoorn Nh48:5848:37
242Marcel Schagen1975Amsterdam49:0348:48
243Peter Manshanden1963Alkmaar49:0348:51
244Peter Overmeer1962Heerhugowaard49:0548:19
245Nico van Sluis1960Alkmaar49:0748:13
246Jan Besijn1959Wieringerwerf49:0847:59
247Harry de Groot1963Heemstede49:0848:57
248Eelco de Graaf1963Leeuwarden49:1048:05
249Jan Böcker1961Warmenhuizen49:1148:26
250Peter Bouwhuis1956Hoorn Nh49:1249:04
251Peter de Leeuw1968Almere49:1348:42
252Ben van Straten1952Sint Maartensvlotbru49:2448:24
253Stef van Diepen1974Benningbroek49:2549:21
254Frans de Rijk1950Weesp49:2848:31
255Nils Hoogland1968Mijdrecht49:2848:35
256Sander Kruijt1975Andijk49:2949:14
257Alex Hoogland1975Alkmaar49:3048:18
258Jan Peter Krems1962Loopservice Nederlan49:3148:37
259Ton Duyn1959Schoorl49:3448:33
260Eric van Weerden1966Zaandam49:3649:11
261Joost Stam1949Bergen Nh49:4549:22
262L J C den Nijs1939Alkmaar49:4949:09
263Peter Plomp1966Heiloo49:5149:06
264Rashid Shikin1966Almere49:5149:22
265Ory1948Heiloo49:5349:38
266Startnummer 360  49:5449:40
267Ronald Kos1977Assendelft49:5549:31
268Dennis Koomen1975SAV49:5549:27
269Matthijs van Otegem1975Amsterdam49:5749:21
270Tom Veerman1958Volendam49:5948:58
271Gerwin Horsting1975Schagen50:0149:32
272Gerko Meedendorp1980Alkmaar50:0349:59
273Remco Fugers1971Amersfoort50:0649:43
274Nico van Duijn1960Almere50:0749:51
275Pieter Winters1951Haarlem50:1049:32
276Peter Schuijt1954Noordkop50:1149:54
277G Smit1952Hollandia50:1249:14
278K Jongejan1937Stompetoren50:1950:03
279Frank Lavell1959Amsterdam50:2149:29
280Nejib Benzerti1953Sportvereniging Spor50:2749:55
281Ben Vrijhoef1952Trim- en trainingsgr50:2749:30
282J L Prins1970Amsterdam50:3449:55
283Paul Janssens1982Assen50:3549:30
284Hans van Stekelenborg1950Geldrop50:3750:19
285Bob Smit1960Groningen50:3949:57
286Wouter van Onzenoort1970Alkmaar50:4049:12
287Ate van der Laan1956Hensbroek50:4050:07
288Jan Willem Pereboom1968Midwoud50:5050:40
289Arjan Bijl1968Haarlem50:5449:47
290Marten Bus1945Bergen Nh50:5550:07
291Jaap Koomen1957Alkmaar50:5849:40
292Marianne Overman1958Trias51:0449:59
293Peter Bosman1962Amersfoort51:0450:38
294Bert Elzinga1953Schoorl51:0550:34
295Frans Maas1956SAV51:0750:04
296Wim Res1949Castricum51:0850:53
297Sjon de Boer1962SAV51:1350:44
298Melvin vd Broek1964Driehuis Nh51:1350:59
299Raymond Schavemaker1977Heerhugowaard51:1351:00
300George Verheugd1957Almere51:1750:44
301Peter Verbree1949Wierden51:1850:33
302Bernard Jacobs1958Almere51:2050:43
303Marcel Laan1968Blokker51:2241:07
304L van Royen1947Bergen Nh51:2250:41
305A Knijn1952Phanos51:2250:36
306Andre Dijkstra1948TAS '8251:2750:48
307Cor Naus1949LOGO51:2851:11
308Jim Bruin1981Schoorl51:3050:25
309Joop Parinussa1952Trim- en trainingsgr51:3550:38
310Frea vd Langenberg1948Den Helder51:3851:24
311Martien Komen1961DOKEV51:4751:31
312Erik Brons1960Trias51:4851:00
313Ferry vd Wijst1964Schoorl51:5151:20
314Rob Arbon1963Hilversum51:5650:48
315John Sciortino1965Almere51:5850:59
316Arnold Beentjes1953Alkmaar52:0250:54
317Jaap Schuurman1953Schoorl52:0351:31
318Rob Vonk1970's-Gravenhage52:0551:14
319Bas Groot1976Lycurgus52:1051:18
320BA vd Aar1972Vijfhuizen52:1250:57
321Ralph Beining1965Malden52:1251:48
322Frank Abbing1954Nieuw Vennep52:1451:29
323Henny de Munnik1955Zuidwal52:2351:49
324Michiel Baanen1978Amsterdam52:2449:54
325Robert vd Kleij1966Haarlem52:3252:10
326Bob van Raalte1938Bergen Nh52:3252:27
327Ben van Rooij1959Almere52:3451:37
328Henk Abersen1959Den Helder52:3451:27
329Frank Hoogland1959Den Helder52:3551:27
330Jeroen Donker1977Wormerveer52:3752:13
331André Edse1946Sint Pancras52:4552:15
332Ibo Grouwstra1960Scharwoude52:4752:22
333Peter Van Buijtene1960Noord-Scharwoude52:4751:33
334Mark Zeinstra1982Enschede52:4751:59
335A Tijm1955NOVA52:5052:29
336Hans Kreijger1957Heerhugowaard52:5452:13
337Paul Reus1945SAV52:5452:28
338Hans Leegwater jr1984Broek op Langedijk52:5451:48
339Ruud Venneker1960Sint Pancras53:0252:33
340Kenneth HOKKE1960Almere53:0452:46
341Jeroen van de Bovenkam1968Amsterdam Zuidoost53:0752:44
342Mathe Mosch1957Warmenhuizen53:0852:56
343Stefan Kortekaas1962Loopgroep PK53:1052:44
344Jaap vd Hoonaard1950Heiloo53:1052:18
345Jan van Eck1938Koog aan de Zaan53:1553:07
346Derek Hoeksema1964Amsterdam53:1752:01
347Leo Dooren1961Haarlem53:1852:34
348Peter Manshanden1963Alkmaar53:1952:27
349Jan Jonker1959Alkmaar53:1952:27
350Jan Witte1940Wognum53:2352:30
351Rob de Jong1964Sportvereniging Spor53:2652:53
352Johan van Heugten1961Almere53:2853:10
353Pieter de Heer1948Hylas53:3152:49
354Philip de Liagra Böhl1973Amsterdam53:3253:05
355Vincent Bouwer1964Alkmaar53:4052:47
356Martin Krems1962Castricum53:4152:45
357Vino Burgers1958Almere53:4253:31
358N van Os1959Hoofddorp53:4952:43
359Arjan Bijl1965Den Helder53:5153:34
360Jaap Valk1952Wormer53:5553:38
361H de Pater1967NEA Volharding54:0153:34
362Jan Wassink1953Haag Atletiek54:0253:29
363Howard Woei1956Almere54:0353:53
364Richard Hof1965Tuitjenhorn54:0453:58
365Patrick de Vees1969Amsterdam54:0953:41
366Piet Hoogerdijk1951Almere54:1053:39
367Dirk Lamme1957Zaandam54:1153:16
368Andre Munsse1963Zaandam54:1253:16
369Frank Stoop1973Noord-Scharwoude54:1953:50
370Hielke Eijtinger1950Ouderkerk aan de Ams54:3153:45
371Adri Oud1957Avenhorn54:4054:35
372H Rühl1950Bergen Nh54:4354:34
373Nico van Wattingen1972Hoorn Nh54:4854:42
374Cor Boekel1966Tuitjenhorn54:5354:46
375Jaap Willems1948Bergen Nh54:5354:00
376Niels vd Oord1986Dirkshorn54:5754:51
377Willem Totté1955Phanos54:5954:29
378J van Dijk Leeuwarden55:0353:59
379Jetze Bakker1953Alkmaar55:0454:40
380J Loupaoy1944Wormerveer55:0854:16
381Ruud van Vliet1942Amsterdam55:0850:48
382Rob Erades1960Heiloo55:1154:19
383Van Someren1967Almere55:1254:15
384Jan Schut1964Alkmaar55:1854:39
385Nico Bankras1959Heerhugowaard55:2554:34
386Maikel Laureijssen1970Alkmaar55:3154:45
387Leendert Stikvoort1949Amsterdam Zuidoost55:3354:55
388Dick van Tessel1962Utrecht55:3654:41
389Jouke de Vries1946Zwolle55:3655:31
390Jos Bakker1982Zijdewind55:3847:04
391Erwin Stolp1969Assendelft55:3854:37
392Carla Vriend1963SAV56:0155:34
393Theo Mattie1946Leimuiden56:0555:41
394Simon Keijzer1964Amsterdam56:1055:21
395Johan Mulder1969Schoorl56:1755:05
396Martin Hooijer1970Almere56:1855:35
397Edwin Stavenuiter1960Hoorn Nh56:2055:46
398Andreas Dekker1964Hylas56:2455:42
399Ziane Benchaarbane1954Atos56:3256:13
400Armin von Keitz1961Heiloo56:3656:16
401Ad Leistra1958Assen56:3655:30
402Stefan Lerstra1981Assen56:3655:31
403Piet Wagemaker1958Huizen56:3955:34
404Wynand Breuker1970Heerhugowaard56:4055:37
405Rien van Arnhem1952Utrecht56:4355:31
406Johan Link1958Almere56:4456:23
407Gerard de Groot1937Oudorp Nh56:5156:07
408Bart Veneman1971Amsterdam56:5255:41
409Dirk-Jan Sijm1968Alkmaar56:5255:25
410Marcel Appelman1962Heerhugowaard56:5556:18
411Gerard Kemp1960Alkmaar56:5555:39
412Jochem Kemp1989Alkmaar56:5555:40
413Jeroen Versluis1958Hilversum56:5655:41
414Steven Schroor1965Heemstede56:5655:47
415Marc van Etten1964Heerhugowaard56:5755:43
416Hans de Neef1957Haarlem57:0155:54
417Martijn Schut1974Amsterdam57:0255:07
418Koen Borst1975AKU57:0255:07
419Brian Hulsen1956Diemen57:0656:45
420Bert Schenk1953Schoorl57:0956:31
421Jan Houwing1954Bergen Nh57:1856:31
422Laurens Steenhart1956Almere57:2056:45
423Patrick Oud1970Alkmaar57:2355:55
424Jos van Ham1965Meppel57:2456:28
425S A Vijzelaar1960Heerhugowaard57:3156:39
426Adri Koersvelt1952Mijdrecht57:3357:07
427Rick Nolting1965Schoorl57:4156:43
428Edwin Rövekamp1961Almere57:4557:12
429Robin Los1964Driehuis Nh57:5857:54
430Franky Menso1965Trias58:0057:13
431Wim du Cloo1954Alkmaar58:0356:54
432Herman van Oorschot1955Amsterdam58:0756:51
433Ronald van Boordt1957Amsterdam58:0856:55
434Joost Blokland1982AV Gouda58:1157:09
435Henk Hulleman1950Nunspeet58:1258:06
436Leendert Horne1949Almere58:1357:07
437Ricardo Hopman1964Driehuis Nh58:1658:11
438J Hoogeboom Sr1930Schoorl58:2157:55
439Paul Hanser1954Atos58:3057:03
440Marcel Smits1960Hollandia58:3257:23
441Nico Admiraal1950Trias58:4257:55
442Huub Geilenkirchen1955Julianadorp58:5057:51
443Rene Hoekstra1960Alkmaar58:5557:42
444Ron van den Berg1952Trim- en trainingsgr59:0058:02
445Peter van Weering1960Heiloo59:2658:31
446Ben Wassenaar1953Alkmaar59:3858:30
447CHNP Nooy1950Alkmaar59:3858:29
448Carel vd Poll1957Bergen Nh59:3958:46
449A C Ramos1966Zaandam59:4058:31
450Ton de Bruin1951Zwaag59:5058:52
451Bram Dijkstra1960Amsterdam59:5155:30
452Hille Terpstra1969Stiens59:5559:06
453Didier Harm1964Amsterdam1:00:0159:11
454Sjaak Boon1957Hollandia1:00:0959:00
455K J Heddes1968De Goorn1:00:1359:01
456Ron Bakker1956Veteranen Nederland1:00:1659:42
457Jan de Ruiter1940Oudorp Nh1:00:2459:47
458Chris Sijbrands1944Amsterdam1:00:4659:19
459Cor Bakker1949Bergen Nh1:01:0359:58
460Jan Willem Weehuizen1947RRZ1:01:211:00:09
461John Horton1946Alkmaar1:01:511:01:10
462Ton van Rhijn1954Bergen Nh1:02:091:00:47
463Ronald Diedece1958Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:02:261:01:40
464Emiel Kemp1986Alkmaar1:02:371:01:21
465Herman Planje1968Alkmaar1:02:481:01:37
466Arnoud Hulst1950Warmenhuizen1:03:071:02:17
467Rob Alberts1961Almere1:03:261:03:09
468Joost Arendse1953Loopservice Nederlan1:03:301:02:31
469Jan Akkerhuis1950Almere1:03:501:02:50
470Boudewijn ten Haken1959Triathlon1:04:251:03:20
471Mardy Louz1989Driehuis Nh1:04:281:04:26
472Anass Zakroui1988Driehuis Nh1:04:281:04:24
473Cock de Vries1957Alkmaar1:04:311:03:53
474Paul Wijffels1953Schoorl1:05:361:05:01
475Niels Panhuijsen1975Almere1:06:411:05:58
476Dirk Vroonland1951Amsterdam Zuidoost1:09:481:06:17
477Co Zut1964Heerhugowaard1:10:541:10:15
478Fred Bouman1954Almere1:11:341:11:17
 
V, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jane Kiptoo Groet (KEN)34:1534:14
2Hilda Kibet1981Heemskerk (KEN)34:5634:54
3Sandra ter Horst1973Ciko '6635:3135:28
4Margret Hink1984NOVA36:1136:09
5Linda van Wely1968Phanos37:2837:26
6Esther van Heerde1974KAV Holland38:0738:03
7Corina Dekker-Kruijer1961Hera38:3138:29
8Brigitte Nieuwlaat1976Loopteam Ed Sligcher39:3039:28
9Bé van Lotringen1969Phanos39:4939:47
10Masja Klarenbeek1973Phoenix39:5339:46
11Liselore van Nunen1978Tartlétos40:3340:23
12EllyMay Swart1971AV '2341:2241:19
13Marja Mulder1957Sportvereniging Spor41:2441:21
14Wendy Holstvoogd1970Lycurgus41:4941:42
15Brigitte Hopman1963Bergen Nh41:5941:52
16Nynke mirjam Visser1978Phanos42:2742:23
17Wilma vd Eng1961Uitgeest43:0242:55
18Ingrid Grutters1974Phoenix43:1042:41
19Suzan Nieman1985Hera43:2242:51
20Mirjam de Boer1963SAV43:4443:39
21Marjolein van Valderen1967Phanos44:1844:11
22E van Dijk-v d Meulen1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt44:2244:02
23Ineke Dekker1957Hellas44:3744:22
24Bianca Jansen1970Hollandia44:5844:46
25Suzanne van der Weide1981Den Helder45:3445:28
26Hanny van der Weide1952Den Helder45:4345:39
27Lilian Koelemey1971Hera46:0245:58
28Suzanna van Keulen1968GAC Hilversum46:2346:17
29Esther Spruit1966NOVA46:2845:44
30Gesina Brooymans1952Sprint46:3846:24
31Jose Jansma1983Alkmaar46:5546:00
32Anneliek Vonk1960Oudorp Nh47:0446:46
33Petra Keuss-Corssmit1968Vijfhuizen47:1546:52
34CC Danenberg1973Bergen Nh47:1547:08
35Georgine Vis1977AAC47:2746:47
36Sandra Groen1972Egmond aan Zee47:3047:04
37Caroken Lubbers1963Amsterdam48:0046:43
38Tineke de Waard1960Winkel48:0147:57
39Karin Groenveld1971Heerhugowaard48:0247:44
40Annamarie Smit1954Bergen Nh48:0447:55
41Linda Leeuwenkamp1961Schoorl48:0647:58
42Gerda Visser1963Winkel48:0848:04
43Marian Hagedoorn1956Lycurgus48:1847:54
44Sonja Schaapherder1961Bergen Nh48:2848:20
45Monique Jongejan1964Waterland48:2948:14
46De Graaf1971Schagerbrug48:4447:58
47Audri van Duin1969Hylas48:4948:30
48Eline Schrauwen1966Amsterdam48:5048:11
49Trijn Israels1966Abcoude48:5648:35
50Agaath Molenaar de Boe1962't Zand Nh49:0248:43
51Kitty Twisk1974Amsterdam49:0448:50
52Yvonne Jansen1967KAV Holland49:0848:58
53Karin Overmeer-Buzing1966Heerhugowaard49:2248:35
54Linda Mooij1975Benningbroek49:2549:20
55Danielle van Dam1972Amsterdam49:3748:58
56Charlotte Ory1981Heiloo49:4749:32
57Stella van der Velden1978Atletics Nijverdal49:5149:46
58Rachel Wouters1978Typhoon50:0649:43
59Vera Raadsen1964Loopservice Nederlan50:2350:12
60Alie van der Vis1961Koedijk50:2650:03
61Kim Bakker1982Medemblik51:0350:47
62Ingrid Venneker-Sloove1964Sint Pancras51:0750:40
63M Berkhout1972Ouderkerk aan de Ams51:0950:20
64Ilja Lonjouw1976Eext51:1651:08
65Christel Brandhoff1968Bovenkarspel51:1750:45
66Marielle van der Kaaij1975Gorinchem51:4051:18
67Betsy Groen1956NOVA51:4651:34
68Cocky de Wolf1975Leiden51:4850:35
69Hendrien Godschalk1963Hera51:4851:11
70Angelien Liefting1960Heiloo51:5351:07
71Magda Kesteloos1956Weesp52:0151:52
72Selma Admiraal1981Schoorl52:1151:56
73Els Stoop1970Heerhugowaard52:1251:23
74Wing Grent1962Hollandia52:1451:05
75Ellen Engelbracht1970Groet52:1551:35
76Tineke Hoving1966Almere52:1951:43
77Emmie Postma1964Baarn52:2651:58
78Elles Kraakman1981Alkmaar52:3152:17
79Laura Hak1981Alkmaar52:3352:05
80Mieke Grootes1976Schagen52:3351:52
81Annemarie Konijn1952Barsingerhorn52:3452:27
82Anja Lekkerkerker1960Oudorp Nh52:3552:27
83Juliet Pronk1978Warmenhuizen52:4151:56
84Lilian Blokker1972Hoogkarspel52:4252:15
85Sandra Kooij1970Hylas52:5252:32
86Anja Schoone1959Krommenie52:5452:13
87B Huibers ten Bruggenc1960Broek op Langedijk52:5752:37
88Diana Ruijgrok1968Wassenaar53:0152:54
89Tineke Gozems1961AKU53:0352:32
90Lucienne Dekker1965Oudkarspel53:0352:33
91Alinda van Willegen1963Trim- en trainingsgr53:0452:55
92Eva Warmerdam1979Limmen53:0751:57
93Paulien de Wit1975SAV53:1752:50
94Loes Joosten1980Eindhoven53:1952:07
95Marion Ineke1951Warmenhuizen53:2053:02
96Elly Ouwens1961Den Helder53:2553:17
97Carla Schenk1964Trim- en trainingsgr53:2853:19
98Anita Wever1969Tuitjenhorn53:4153:05
99Mirjam Bijman1967Trias53:5453:07
100Barbera Helversteijn1952Hylas53:5553:33
101Ans van Boordt-Auee1960Amsterdam54:0352:51
102Florien Deken1973Noord-Scharwoude54:0853:41
103Jolanda Grande1964Veteranen Nederland54:1053:39
104Mirim Ligthart1966NOVA54:1353:20
105Karin Bachmann1962Castricum54:1553:21
106Marga Leeuwenkamp1956Alkmaar54:1553:43
107Nel Oversteegen1956Phanos54:1654:07
108Loes Auee1963Amsterdam54:2853:16
109Gouw R1953Alkmaar54:3053:13
110Ria Nous1951Sprint54:3054:19
111Elvike Kleikamp1968Amsterdam54:3853:20
112Inge van Doorn1978Wageningen54:4354:00
113Merel Groeneveld1971Amsterdam54:4553:59
114Antje Olthof1958Hylas54:4554:24
115Annie Huiberts1942Heerhugowaard54:4754:13
116Anja Walstock1970BAV55:0054:48
117JE Fontijn1958Trias55:0254:15
118Wiepie Brouwer1950Hylas55:0254:19
119Miranda Huiberts1970Schagen55:0354:36
120Everdien de Vet1957NOVA55:0554:44
121M de Jong Bouwhuis1962Hoorn Nh55:0854:59
122Laura Denman1969Oudorp Nh55:0954:18
123Silvia Vos1966Hoorn Nh55:1154:38
124Jantina Bruin1955Alkmaar55:2054:36
125Hanneke Spijker1965Oudkarspel55:2254:47
126Hanneke Stallinga1958Oudkarspel55:2254:47
127Andrea Versloot1969Hylas55:2355:16
128Astrid Haleber1953Trim- en trainingsgr55:2654:40
129Bianca Schipper1974Alkmaar55:2954:49
130Ann Bakker-Venhorst1939Waterland55:3455:03
131Ingrid Kuiper1958Utrecht55:3554:41
132Linda van Galen1966KAV Holland55:3655:26
133Elze van Veenendaal1980Amsterdam55:3654:46
134Denise Bouwmans1956Utrecht55:4054:46
135Swante Boot1963Amsterdam55:4954:32
136Conny Schenk1953Schoorl55:5155:14
137Marlène Koolen-Smets1961De Grenslaupers55:5655:14
138Willie Neijnens-Nies1956De Grenslaupers55:5655:14
139Hanneke Piek1964Hollandia56:0554:55
140Ineke van den Beukel1965Britsum56:0555:14
141Lucie Jacobs1967Trim- en trainingsgr56:0855:23
142Pieternel de Graaf1957Hollandia56:1255:01
143Silvie Pluim1970Almere56:1855:35
144Gerda van Dam1949Energie56:1955:32
145Ursula van der Schaaf1953Hylas56:2356:02
146Brigitte Schakenbos1957Hylas56:2356:03
147Ina Leegwater1948Lycurgus56:2656:03
148Joke Hoogeboom1963Uitgeest56:3455:43
149Bettie van der Niet1966Utrecht56:4356:16
150Myra van Daal1968Phanos56:4656:17
151Jacinta Creten1965Nieuw Vennep56:4856:03
152Bea Stam1965Almere56:4856:29
153Karen Ebert1953Utrecht56:5556:30
154Annette Glorie1963Loopgroep Oegstgeest57:1356:51
155Truus Schendelaar1956Noordkop57:1356:59
156Wil de Gast1953Noordkop57:1457:00
157Monique van Drunen1962Almere57:2357:07
158Ria Leegwater1958Broek op Langedijk57:2756:20
159Astrid Banhoum1969Hollandia57:2857:18
160Wilma van Stein1958NEA Volharding57:4656:41
161Ingeborg van Duijn1964Almere57:4857:32
162Ingrid van Vuuren1957Alkmaar57:5156:43
163Ellen van Stein1961Amsterdam57:5256:46
164Helen Vanenburg1963Schoorl57:5657:19
165Gerda Kool-Dekker1953Bovenkarspel57:5757:30
166Marian Meerman1962Almere58:0557:43
167Misja Pool1973Petten58:1357:13
168Gabrie Koelman1960DEM58:1757:47
169Ans Duin-Schweitzer1958DEM58:1757:47
170Roza Blokstra1965Oudorp Nh58:2057:32
171Dea van Rosmalen1949Alkmaar58:2157:32
172Margreet Stroomer1962Hylas58:2157:47
173Marga Vonck1974Groningen58:3257:53
174MJde Waard1964Egmond aan den Hoef58:4258:16
175Suzanne van Dooren1968Schoorl58:4457:33
176Tineke Privee Schenk1957Den Helder58:5057:50
177Henny Ottenhoff1962Trim- en trainingsgr58:5758:19
178Lolita van Mourik1966Oudorp Nh58:5857:51
179Marieke Ruys1959Alkmaar59:0058:01
180M Neijs1968Heerhugowaard59:0158:26
181Ajalah Sarlie1937Lycurgus59:0158:39
182Gerrie Stiekema1962Artemis59:0258:49
183Annette Spoor1971Alkmaar59:0458:46
184Irma de Vries1962Almere59:0758:32
185Siadeh Hashami1958Hylas59:1358:53
186Jacqueline van Diepen1969Limmen59:2258:56
187Els Limmen1957Limmen59:2258:54
188Irene Keizer1955Nunspeet59:3159:26
189Sonja Kornet1964Amsterdam59:4058:30
190Marianca Holleman1947Woerden59:4157:52
191Greet Wiegeraad1953Woerden59:4157:52
192Lenny Bakker1954Almere1:00:1659:41
193Karen Lindstrom1963Haarlem1:00:181:00:07
194Wendy Groen1963Schoorl1:00:2059:43
195Guda Kager1963Bergen Nh1:00:221:00:19
196Monique vd Linde1962Alkmaar1:00:2559:25
197Gerda Bakker1955Abbekerk1:00:2759:30
198Christa van Leeuwen1964Almere1:00:2859:28
199Anneke Hoogvorst1952Waterland1:00:351:00:10
200Ellen Verschraagen1953ACW '661:00:351:00:05
201Marga de Valk1953Nunspeet1:00:461:00:42
202Marga Snip1951Petten1:00:4859:49
203Carin Janse1962Waterland1:00:511:00:21
204Coba Boon1953Broek op Langedijk1:00:581:00:21
205Fjamke vd Eijk1961Hylas1:01:061:00:31
206Mathilde Mons1969Alkmaar1:01:181:00:16
207Marisa Lodewijks1974Almere1:01:191:00:32
208Matthea Joinking1962Alkmaar1:01:221:00:13
209Anjo Klinkenberg1952Heiloo1:01:301:00:48
210Yvonne Verbree1950Wierden1:01:381:00:53
211Henny Rijpkema1953Waterland1:01:431:01:12
212Esther Cordes1974Amsterdam1:01:461:00:56
213Truus vd Heijden1936ACW '661:01:541:01:29
214Nellie Kool-Grave1949Waterland1:01:551:01:25
215Bertie de Beurze1957Hoorn Nh1:02:011:01:07
216Monique Otjes1963Tuitjenhorn1:02:211:01:13
217Rina van der Oord1965Almere1:02:271:01:39
218Annemieke de Wit1961Hylas1:02:321:01:57
219Anita Groenland1963Hera1:02:321:01:57
220Trijntje Timmer1944Loosdrecht1:02:381:01:37
221Ellis van der Tweel1953GAC Hilversum1:02:431:01:40
222Karin Wevelkate1969Alkmaar1:02:481:01:40
223Hanneke Haan1956Almere1:02:481:02:11
224Eelkje Buntsma1966Almere1:03:001:02:02
225Linda Pals1967Almere1:03:011:02:18
226Annette Jansen1964Tiel1:03:021:01:51
227Annemieke Puister1966Hoogwoud1:03:021:02:16
228Petra Hoya Martinez1952De Koplopers1:03:071:02:23
229G Dielen1953De Koplopers1:03:071:02:24
230Klaske van Santen1968Heerhugowaard1:03:071:01:53
231Nanda Carson1957Waterland1:03:161:02:44
232Jolanda Donkersloot1962Amsterdam1:03:161:02:45
233Sandra Schouten1972Heerhugowaard1:03:211:02:18
234Roeleke van der Wal1974Amsterdam1:03:271:02:37
235Marion Beertsen1957SAV1:03:421:02:38
236Loes ten Berge1957Amsterdam1:03:471:02:53
237Ria de Jong1954Trim- en trainingsgr1:03:531:03:43
238Jelly van der Hoek1939Waterland1:03:541:03:23
239Heidi Wittenberg1965Hoorn Nh1:04:001:03:40
240AC Ducko1959Hoofddorp1:04:041:03:05
241Ans Ruijs1952Hera1:04:071:03:32
242Lyda van Vliet1947Hoorn Nh1:04:291:03:58
243Renske Flokstra de Boe1958Leeuwarden1:04:301:04:16
244Annemarie Boke1964Amsterdam1:04:381:03:47
245Metty Blanco1959Amsterdam1:05:001:03:42
246Alexandra Rus1972Alkmaar1:05:281:04:26
247Carole Pronk1972Ursem1:05:291:04:27
248Jacqueline Pel1962Almere1:06:081:05:10
249Ingrid Seeder1967Cruquius1:06:141:04:59
250Ingrid Zwart-Hartman1959Zaandam1:06:391:05:38
251Linda Colyn1963Almere1:07:111:06:23
252Ada Pronk1957Alkmaar1:07:531:07:20
253E Wagenmaker1949Alkmaar1:08:091:07:35
254Betty Hoogstins1957Groningen1:08:111:07:31
255Harma Schipper1954Groningen1:08:121:07:31
256Marijke Wesselius1955Bergen Nh1:08:451:08:04
257Hetty Hoek-Schuitemake1942Almere1:11:351:11:16
258Annette Anema1954Almere1:12:101:11:51
259Cilia van Scheppingen1952Almere1:12:311:11:32
260Annelies Kool1950Almere1:12:311:11:32
261Monique Sciortino1975Almere1:12:351:11:34
262Anke Venema1958Almere1:12:351:11:34
263Ingeborg vd Wal-Terpst1971Heerhugowaard1:19:201:18:19
 
www.groetuitschoorl.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-02-2003 08:52