Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Koninginneloop

Beilen - Woensdag 30 april 2003

 
JONGE, TRIMLOOP 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Arjen v.d. Logt1990Goutum8:05 
2Wiard v.d. Logt1992Goutum8:07 
3Ids Kuinstra1992Almelo8:41 
4Alwin Haveman1994Beilen9:16 
5Wouter Luinge1993Veendam9:22 
6Patrick Doldersum1994Beilen10:08 
7Menno Fokkema1992Beilen10:10 
8Werner Wiegers1994Beilen10:19 
9Iwan Kleinherenbrink1994Beilen10:30 
10Martin Piek1994Beilen10:45 
11Robert Piek1992Beilen10:49 
12Richie Heideveld1994Beilen14:21 
13Taabe Poede1998Beilen15:43 
 
MEISJ, TRIMLOOP 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieneke Eleveld1992Hooghalen9:44 
2Anita Dam Beilen9:47 
3Gabriella Oortwijn1991Beilen11:19 
4Petra Onnes1992Beilen11:26 
5Angela Oosting1991Beilen11:44 
6Irene van der Logt1996Goutum11:52 
7Annejet Tuinstra1996Almelo12:21 
8Kristel Kleinherenbrin1991Beilen12:23 
9Annilotte Hilhorst1994Wijster12:45 
10Eva Nijmeijer1993Beilen13:14 
11Saike Heideveld1991Beilen14:29 
12Ilse Poeder1996Beilen14:30 
13Karina Stoffers Beilen15:16 
14Chelisa Schutten Assen16:00 
15Marian Stoffers Beilen16:01 
16Yvonne Timmer Beilen16:43 
 
M6, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Geert Tuinstra1990Almelo29:23 
2Gerrit Bruins Beilen29:39 
3John Sikken1986Erm29:58 
4Lars Swieringa1991Beilen31:57 
5Klaas Swieringa1966Beilen31:57 
6Msrk Godwaldt Beilen35:36 
7Cors Onnes1989Beilen38:28 
8Brian Oosting1990Beilen41:16 
9Arjan Kerkhove Beilen41:21 
10Marko Dolsma Beilen41:23 
 
V6, TRIMLOOP 6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frouke Sijken1954Beilen29:52 
2Jung-Hye van der Gaast1988Beilen34:19 
3Mieke Roosjen1953Hooghalen34:28 
4Eef Stevens1989Beilen35:20 
 
M10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robert Beute1975Assen38:59 
2Henk Pruim1957Beilen42:46 
3Wessel Walles1958Spier42:47 
4Kevin Eising1988Beilen43:04 
5Anno Brandsema1955Beilen43:07 
6Joop Godwaldt1959Beilen43:18 
7O.W.Eleveld1956Hooghalen43:36 
8Marco Bakker1973Assen43:38 
9Teun de Breed1959Westerbork43:57 
10Theo Fledderus1956Beilen44:00 
11Jaap Veltman1959Ruinerwold44:21 
12Wim Onnes1957Beilen44:22 
13Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen45:08 
14Jeroen Stobbe1972Almere46:07 
15Elwin Dam1988Beilen47:36 
16Hepke Joustra1963Smilde47:56 
17Eeuwe Jansen1939Beilen48:30 
18Jan Willem Oosting1965Beilen49:04 
19Peter Leever1966Beilen49:42 
20Wilko Stevens1990Beilen52:38 
21Ton van Ewijk1965Hooghalen53:36 
22Robert Borkes1968Beilen54:10 
23Ron Elzinga1951Assen54:36 
24Michiel Kuper1985Beilen57:30 
25Max Staal1957Smilde57:52 
26Bart Beenen1988Beilen59:14 
27Robin Haveman1988Beilen59:18 
28Jan Heeling1954Beilen1:00:48 
29Alexander Vlasveld1970Beilen51:20 
 
V10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ria Winter1969Beilen43:44 
2Hermien Koerts1974Beilen44:32 
3Marike Bremmer1975Assen47:12 
4Jannie Drenth1953Beilen49:45 
5Jackelien Beikes1966Beilen51:38 
6Ingrid Ross1970Beilen54:47 
7Agnes Meyerink1959Beilen1:09:48 
 
Loopgroep Beilen
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-04-2003 23:28