Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 25 juni 2003

 
5MAN, LOOP 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harm Jan Martens1980HAC '6315:49 
2Andre Plette1976Isala '9615:58 
3Marijn van Goor1982HAC '6316:16 
4Bertit Krukkert1965Atletics Nijverdal16:22 
5Theo ten Caat1964Hollandseveld16:32 
6Dennis vd Velden1972Atletics Nijverdal16:50 
7Harold Kruidhof1973Staphorst17:14 
8Richard Willems1974ACO Touwen17:14 
9Hendrik Jan Doevendans1975Start '7817:16 
10Savio Strik1965Atletics Nijverdal17:18 
11Mark Spruit1966Groningen17:20 
12Herman ten Kate1966 17:52 
13Marco Loogman1969Staphorst17:57 
14Jan Grissen1969Spurt '8817:58 
15Dennis Veldkamp1983HAC '6317:59 
16Johan Domine1981Rouveen18:02 
17Nico Nimeijer1984De Sprinter18:03 
18Hendrik Domine1977Staphorst18:08 
19Nik van der Werf1986De Sprinter18:24 
20Ard Kuiper1983Rouveen18:29 
21Henri Domine1983Rouveen18:54 
22Harjan Veerman1981Rouveen19:05 
23Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst19:05 
24Theo Bolks1982Rouveen19:06 
25Dennis Dunnewind1980Nieuwleusen19:09 
26Arjan Boldewijn1979Staphorst19:25 
27Roel Compagner1980Staphorst19:31 
28Tijmen ten Klooster1986Hasselt19:34 
29Bertus Kruidhof1981Rouveen19:38 
30Henny Berend1965Spurt '8819:40 
31Barry Poolman1977Rouveen19:41 
32Stefan de Vries1984Rouveen19:42 
33Lennard Hazekamp1981Dedemsvaart19:44 
34Joop Schra1969 19:50 
35Arjen Koobs1984Staphorst19:52 
36Henri Rietman1985Hasselt19:52 
37Klaas Luten1971Ruinerwold19:57 
38Armande Kleise1990Vriezenveen19:59 
39Egbert Vink1970Start '7820:07 
40Klaas-Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen20:07 
41Gerard Boldewijn1977Staphorst20:15 
42Martin Compagner1976Rouveen20:24 
43Roel Steenbergen1979Staphorst20:28 
44Arno Knoll1976Rouveen20:36 
45Henry Lindeboom1980Genemuiden20:38 
46Lucel Witte1973Rouveen20:48 
47Erik Arends1988Meppel21:02 
48Gert Jan Ubels1969Staphorst21:05 
49Johan Steenbergen1977Staphorst21:20 
50Henk Schra1969 21:21 
51Peter Kamphof1987Zwolle21:36 
52Theo Nap1986Rouveen21:36 
53Harold Engels1983Staphorst21:40 
54Johuiman David Daniel1986Staphorst21:43 
55Albert Mussche1970Nieuwleusen21:54 
56Alfred Knoll1980Rouveen22:03 
57Gerald Timmerman1968Staphorst22:04 
58Henk Boldewijn1970Staphorst22:06 
59Arjan de Wink1977Staphorst22:07 
60Dick Lindeboom1971Rouveen22:18 
61Henk Hooikammer1967Staphorst22:28 
62Martin Kalle1966Rouveen22:29 
63Bennie Boldewijn1978Staphorst22:44 
64Werner Bouwmeester1980Rouveen22:55 
65Henk Hokse1976Staphorst22:55 
66Jan Blantespoor1969Rouveen23:14 
67Johan Dunnink1969Hasselt23:19 
68Klaas Mussche1968Staphorst23:20 
69Rolf Koobs1987Staphorst23:30 
70Jouk Slager1968Staphorst23:36 
71Stefan Schra1987Rouveen24:22 
72Edwin Lindeboom1969Rouveen25:17 
73Jos van Ham1965Meppel28:44 
 
5M40, LOOP 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk Uitslag1961PEC 191017:11 
2Roelof Hutten1957Spurt '8817:16 
3Jan Beldman1959Dalfsen17:42 
4Jan Vos1957De Sprinter19:02 
5Harry Martens1958Hoogeveen19:21 
6Jebbe Westerbeel1961Start '7819:56 
7Jan Troost1960Staphorst20:13 
8Bram van der Boon1955ACO Touwen20:24 
9Robert Dreketee1952De Gemzen20:52 
10Perk Compagner1949Rouveen20:55 
11Hans Hoekman1954ACO Touwen21:55 
12Anne Bartelds1945Start '7822:01 
13Johannes Kuilder1945Almelo22:18 
14Arie Meijer1953Punthorst22:39 
15Bernhard Herbert1954Spurt '8822:59 
16Nico Wassens1955ACO Touwen23:25 
17Derk Knoll1956Rouveen23:35 
18Henk Dokter1952Heerde23:39 
19Harrie Stempher1950Deventer24:00 
20Jan Kruidhof1952Rouveen24:07 
21Rikus Eikema1948PEC 191025:22 
22Edmond de Bok1955Zwolle26:36 
23Pieter Elzinga1956Nieuwleusen27:51 
24Gerard Wolterink1930Veteranen Nederland28:31 
25Reint Winter1952Bergentheim30:16 
26Berend Schreuder1929Friesland32:30 
 
5DAME, LOOP 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wendy Mullink1986Argo18:47 
2Marleen Herbert1986Spurt '8821:06 
3Gerlinde Ligtenberg1983AV Rijssen21:18 
4Gerda Willems1956ACO Touwen22:14 
5Trea van Goor1980Hollandscheveld22:29 
6Gemma van der Kolk1981Balkbruk23:03 
7Annerieke Sikkelbein1986AV Rijssen24:30 
8Liesbeth Hillebrand1965De Sprinter24:52 
9Carina de Vries1986Rouveen25:19 
10Sietse Hoeve1986Rouveen25:20 
11Annita Zanting1966Meppel25:34 
12Wilke Feenstra1970PEC 191026:21 
13Deur de Bok1993Zwolle26:37 
14Tineke van Dalfsen1961PEC 191026:52 
15Cathy Bemelman1955PEC 191026:52 
16Astrid Dijkstra1973Hasselt27:43 
17Yltje Terpstra1968Meppel27:55 
18Sandra van Beers1968PEC 191031:17 
 
10MAN, LOOP 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Visser1963Start '7831:21 
2Udo Zwijnenberg1975Atletics Nijverdal32:30 
3Jan Scheenstra1970Start '7832:53 
4Willem Kreulen1970De Sprinter34:57 
5Erik Brink1971Isala '9635:55 
6Gert Jan de Haan1970HAC '6336:18 
7Jan Schra1967De Sprinter36:25 
8Louis Bouwmeester1965Cialfo36:57 
9Erwin Akkerman1979Staphorst37:39 
10Evert Spijkerboer1963Cialfo37:41 
11Frank Meier1988Hardenberg38:15 
12Klaas Compagner1972Staphorst38:22 
13Sander Braaksma1974Elburg38:25 
14Peter Bood1974Zwolle38:52 
15Klaas Brakke1984Staphorst38:54 
16Rutger Meier1986Hardenberg38:55 
17Arjan Kluin1973Cialfo39:22 
18Wim Wolf1974Elburg39:36 
19Erwin Booy1964Zwolle39:43 
20Jan Dunnink1969Rouveen39:49 
21Albert de Boer1963Staphorst39:59 
22Kurt van der Nes1968Groningen40:48 
23Kees Loef1965Zwolle40:59 
24Herman Schra1984Rouveen41:13 
25Bert Kisteman1981Punthorst41:31 
26Peter Neuteboom1976Zwolle41:52 
27Harry Veldkamp1967Cialfo41:53 
28Thomas Bossenbeek1993Isala '9642:50 
29Maarten Schut1979Groningen43:04 
30Lubbert Timmerman1980Staphorst43:08 
31Johan Koster1979Staphorst43:15 
32Klaas Brand1971Staphorst43:23 
33Henri Dons1979Staphorst43:28 
34Freek IJspeert1981Zwolle43:40 
35Alex Klein1968Hasselt44:07 
36Bram Baan1964Zwolle44:13 
37Pascal de Lange1978Start '7844:15 
38Remco Brink1966Genemuiden44:28 
39Alex Grookmarsink1965Ommen44:39 
40Jenco Timens1969Staphorst44:54 
41Henk Middelveld1965Nieuwleusen44:55 
42Richard Bosssenbroek1968IJsselmuiden45:09 
43Thony van der Veen1970Burgum45:41 
44Maas van der Molen1967Hasselt46:10 
45Jan Klomp1966Meppel47:08 
46Martin Vos1973Rouveen47:28 
47Marc Lindekens1967AV '5549:07 
48Wim van Es1963Meppel49:17 
49Erick Borger1965Zwolle53:55 
50Sjef de Bloot1971Ede54:05 
 
10M40, LOOP 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heerke Postema1960Start '7833:41 
2Johnny Johnson1958Triathlon34:55 
3Arie Prins1956Koekange36:16 
4Rene Brinkhof1962Wythmen37:12 
5Henk Oldenhinkel1957Dedemsvaart37:45 
6Eelco Visserman1962Genemuiden38:22 
7Henk Veenstra1960AV '34 Apeldoorn38:34 
8Jaap Kooiman1956Cialfo39:30 
9Anton Schiphorst1956Raalte40:16 
10Jan van Veluwen1960Zwolle40:25 
11Jasper Klein1960Dedemsvaart40:30 
12Evert Bisschop1960Koekange40:39 
13Albert Timmerman1959Staphorst40:43 
14Hendrik Jan Korterink1955Wezep41:17 
15Peter Crediet1955Staphorst41:41 
16Henk Pruim1957Beilen41:53 
17Herman Westerveen1962Spurt '8842:12 
18Hilco de Jonge1960de Wijk43:13 
19Theo Fredriks1961De Gemzen43:19 
20Lambert Akkerman1958 43:56 
21Jelco Bosma1957De Sprinter44:16 
22Albert Eissen1956Meppel44:21 
23Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov44:29 
24Henk Mijnheer1958Nieuwleusen45:37 
25Koen Ramaker1963Zwolle47:37 
26Gerhard Vogelzang1962Zwolle48:21 
27Piet van Dijk1956Meppel49:11 
28Ronald Timmer1962Meppel52:08 
29Herwig Drohm1957Zwolle54:03 
 
10M50, LOOP 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Auke Postma1953Lionitas35:18 
2Klaas W Kooistra1948Horror37:29 
3Stef Kloppenberg1951Loopgroep PK37:47 
4Albert Horsman1948Atletics Nijverdal38:05 
5Con Kooiker1949Rouveen38:38 
6Jan Akkerman1951Staphorst39:02 
7Henk Zwiers1951Friesland41:03 
8Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst41:53 
9Jan Stuiver1947Zwolle44:24 
10Joop Bomert1941Start '7844:28 
11Guenter Runow1952De Wijk45:52 
12Henk Winkelaar1950PEC 191046:40 
13Harm Vos1945Staphorst47:30 
14John Steentjes1950Cialfo48:21 
15Tjeerd vd Iest1937AV '5552:19 
16Dieks van Eerbeek1927Dalfsen59:43 
 
10DA, LOOP 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Greetje Pekel1963HAC '6339:53 
2Marion van Oosten1969Cialfo41:53 
3Annet Bultman1966De Gemzen44:37 
4Riki Creemers1959Start '7846:43 
5Jenny Bovenhuis1962De Sprinter48:18 
6Jacomien Westra1961Hasselt48:33 
7Thea Steentjes1953Cialfo49:19 
8Jeanet Westerman1966Gramsbergen55:14 
9Yvonne Grotepubnt1959Hasselt55:56 
 
WWW.AVDESPRINTER.NL - - - WWW.MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP.NL - - - WWW.AVDESPRINTER.NL
TOT VOLGEND JAAR!!! - - - MUNNIKENSLAGLOOP ROUVEEN
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-06-2003 14:12