Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bridge to Bridge

Arnhem - Zondag 14 september 2003

 
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robert Cheboror  48:0948:08
2Luka Keitany  48:2848:28
3John Aalbers1965Nijmegen53:2853:27
4Run2day III  53:4553:45
5Chris Henet1959Bemmel55:0655:05
6Zacaria el Haouari1986Arnhem57:2757:25
7Johnny Johnson1958Amersfoort57:3757:37
8Bob Grutters1967Dinxperlo57:4857:42
9Marko Koers  58:3658:35
10Tom Egging1977Arnhem58:4358:42
11Jos Bruens1964Huissen58:5958:56
12Jos Beijer1947Dieren59:0158:59
13Harry van Ginkel1960Huissen59:1059:09
14Willy Gerrits1961Escharen59:1559:11
15Lubèrt Mulder1960Voorthuizen59:4159:41
16R vd Dool1960Lekkerkerk1:00:181:00:16
17Paul Visser1956Duiven1:00:201:00:18
18Laurent Cecillon1970Elst Gld1:00:211:00:21
19Harry Janssen1952Haalderen1:00:281:00:24
20Mark Groeneweg1971Dieren1:00:521:00:50
21Stefan Blonk1955Huissen1:00:571:00:56
22Fred Cornelissen1952Huissen1:01:011:00:59
23Ronald Barnhoorn1972Arnhem1:01:161:01:10
24Hans Vonk2003Arnhem1:01:321:01:31
25René Dieker1969Arnhem1:01:431:01:42
26Jimmy Stein1960Elst Gld1:01:571:01:52
27Paul Swart1965Velp Gld1:02:021:01:59
28Leon ten Elshof1974Winterswijk1:02:121:02:05
29R Grashuis1962Amsterdam1:02:121:02:11
30Wytse Doevendans  1:02:161:02:13
31Pieter Verbost1960Heesch1:02:551:02:36
32Jan Provoost1967Arnhem1:03:091:03:04
33Michiel Noordanus1963Arnhem1:03:181:03:14
34Ed de Graaf1954Spijkenisse1:03:191:03:17
35Wessel Dubbe1965Nijmegen1:03:191:03:16
36Theo van Bergen1961Doetinchem1:03:221:03:18
37Marco van Nek1968Purmerend1:03:231:03:20
38Martin van Alst1962Huissen1:03:291:03:15
39Jan Pel1960Arnhem1:03:361:03:35
40Joop Kraaijvanger1955Doesburg1:03:421:03:33
41Geo Boumann1960Arnhem1:03:581:03:57
42Run2Day II  1:04:011:03:55
43Eddy Perrels1968Arnhem1:04:031:03:51
44Paul Stam1956Arnhem1:04:101:04:05
45Henk Bos1955Ede Gld1:04:201:04:01
46Hans Kersten1953Huissen1:04:241:04:22
47Herm Wijers1962Groesbeek1:04:281:04:14
48Werner Weustenenk1967Hengelo Gld1:04:491:04:37
49Antonio Iniguez1953Arnhem1:04:521:04:47
50Isaac Odam Quaye1967Nijmegen1:04:521:04:51
51Edwin van Asten1967Huissen1:04:551:04:52
52Run2day IV  1:05:021:04:56
53Enrico Fonteijn1966Doetinchem1:05:031:05:02
54Willem Hoeksma1957Arnhem1:05:081:05:00
55Marco Berendsen1964Rheden1:05:101:04:58
56Mohammed Aziz1970Nijmegen1:05:161:04:45
57Joop Kuppers1952Raalte1:05:171:05:15
58Ronald van Aalten1966Arnhem1:05:301:05:27
59Ron Giling1958Arnhem1:05:361:05:32
60Gerbrand Beekman  1:05:441:05:42
61Edwin Goossens1964Hengelo Gld1:05:451:05:33
62Remko Stirkwold1978Westervoort1:05:501:05:44
63M Kemperman1957Driel1:05:521:05:48
64Johnny Sanna1981Heerlen1:05:541:05:49
65Edo Geurts1973Arnhem1:05:591:05:52
66Tertius Middeldorp1967Arnhem1:06:051:06:02
67Rory Steenbruggen1977Arnhem1:06:141:05:59
68Cees Everaert1961Nijmegen1:06:141:06:07
69Wim Olde1956Arnhem1:06:211:06:17
70Dennis Geubbels1971Uden1:06:271:06:20
71Rick Penninx1970Arnhem1:06:331:06:19
72Niels Janssen1982Breda1:06:441:06:38
73Wermer Peters1966Nijmegen1:06:451:06:40
74Jos Palm1951Arnhem1:06:561:06:43
75Lody Smeets1958Elst Gld1:07:051:06:48
76Chiel Ellenbroek1953Wolfheze1:07:091:07:06
77Tim Janssen1973Rijswijk Zh1:07:151:06:58
78Christian Teunissen1975Arnhem1:07:171:06:56
79Stephan Hoegen1973Wijchen1:07:181:07:12
80Willy Weijers1954Doetinchem1:07:191:07:16
81Geek vd Zalm1952Voorhout1:07:231:07:16
82Marco Lusing1959Arnhem1:07:301:07:23
83Hein Anakotta1963Nieuwegein1:07:301:07:04
84Ben Langelaan1964Arnhem1:07:311:07:19
85Robert Prins1973Hengelo Gld1:07:321:07:21
86John Wijnmaalen  1:07:371:07:24
87Frank Bolder  1:07:381:07:30
88Ali Onder Samdereli1969Arnhem1:07:471:07:30
89Ruud Heezen1962Dinxperlo1:08:011:07:34
90Moy Hennekes1952Arnhem1:08:061:08:02
91Kees Krechting  1:08:071:08:07
92D Stefas1970Ulft1:08:141:08:08
93Floris Pieper1986Rheden1:08:171:08:12
94Johan Christen1978Arnhem1:08:181:07:55
95Manfred ter Heerdt1971Zevenaar1:08:211:08:14
96Fons Nieuwenhuis1960Wehl1:08:231:08:01
97Arjen Derks1961Westervoort1:08:261:08:18
98Cor Timmer1955Ede Gld1:08:311:08:10
99Marc van Koppenhagen1973Arnhem1:08:351:08:11
100Edwin den Exter1961Beek gem Bergh1:08:541:08:16
101Charles Warnier1948Arnhem1:08:571:08:35
102Dirk Bruinsma1959Arnhem1:09:011:08:56
103Ton L'Herminez1961Huissen1:09:041:08:49
104Henk-Bouwe Lolkema  1:09:141:09:06
105Stephan van Vliet1965Arnhem1:09:161:09:06
106Theo Bosboom  1:09:181:09:04
107Jan Westra1961Oosterbeek1:09:221:09:09
108Marcel Meurs1958Doetinchem1:09:241:09:09
109Bert Wilk1961Arnhem1:09:291:09:23
110Jan Wildeman1956Millingen aan de Rij1:09:341:09:13
111Jan Bos1948Huissen1:09:371:09:34
112Anton de Krom1952Hoogerheide1:09:461:09:37
113Klaas Molenaar1940Velp Gld1:09:541:09:46
114John van Diemen1965Voorschoten1:09:541:09:40
115Theo Verhagen1959Huissen1:09:591:09:42
116Leen Klapwijk1939Beek gem Bergh1:10:301:10:14
117Geerhard Ronde1944Stroe1:10:371:10:14
118Albert Branderhorst1967Diepenveen1:10:381:10:32
119Pieter Schalkwijk1938Goor1:10:391:10:37
120Theo Janssen1952Arnhem1:10:451:10:39
121Peter Sinia  1:10:461:10:42
122Berry Turk1962Velp Gld1:10:481:10:42
123Gert Goossens1966Afferden Lb1:10:491:10:47
124Jan-Peter Ploemen1963Mook1:10:561:10:47
125Ab Weiermans1946Arnhem1:10:571:10:43
126Wim Campschroer1952Gendt1:11:001:10:47
127Stefan Beljon1962Arnhem1:11:091:10:45
128Jerry Gerrits1967Duiven1:11:101:11:07
129Gerrie Berendsen1960's-Heerenberg1:11:191:10:58
130Alois Hesselink1951Doetinchem1:11:251:11:03
131Jos Knipping1959Gendringen1:11:391:11:14
132Henry Snetselaar1969Bennekom1:11:421:11:02
133Frans Ewes1953Zevenaar1:11:451:11:12
134Frans Goddijn1956Arnhem1:11:451:11:29
135Alex Scheenstra1969Ede Gld1:11:481:11:38
136Peter Kuijpers1972Apeldoorn1:11:511:11:45
137Paul Sessink1962Arnhem1:11:551:11:38
138H Smits1960Wijchen1:11:591:11:45
139T Besselink1950Klazienaveen1:12:011:11:36
140Ron Blom1960Arnhem1:12:011:11:43
141Wim Verburgt1954Westervoort1:12:011:11:40
142William Mee1970Amsterdam1:12:011:11:31
143Jörg Rades1968Kleve (GER)1:12:061:11:53
144Harm Bakker1962Angeren1:12:091:11:46
145Eric Rietveld1951Arnhem1:12:121:12:03
146Gordon Abraham1960Arnhem1:12:141:12:09
147Ronald Moska  1:12:171:12:14
148Teus Heikamp1962Oosterbeek1:12:181:11:57
149Dick Brouwer1957Westervoort1:12:231:11:31
150Arjen Guikema1947Basse1:12:251:12:17
151Roger Geurts1983Westervoort1:12:311:11:54
152Dirk Lof1953Ede Gld1:12:361:12:01
153Kees van Gastel1932Arnhem1:12:381:12:30
154Perry Vrisekoop1966Ridderkerk1:12:401:12:29
155Theo Stokman1954Arnhem1:12:481:12:19
156Paul van Os1960Ede Gld1:12:491:12:16
157Arewn Renkema1949Doesburg1:12:501:12:41
158Sammy Saddik1958Arnhem1:12:521:12:41
159Pieter Oostendorp1950Tiel1:12:571:12:44
160Gerard Heinen  1:12:591:12:53
161Joost Korthof1970Huissen1:13:061:12:33
162Sjoerd de Jongh1970Rheden1:13:121:13:08
163Erwin Kroeze1974Arnhem1:13:161:13:08
164Theo van Hoek1958Apeldoorn1:13:221:13:03
165Ad van Disseldorp1951Oss1:13:291:13:20
166Jo Hobert1952Nijverdal1:13:341:13:26
167Hoornenborg Gert Jan1959Doetinchem1:13:351:13:12
168Henk Hoving  1:13:361:13:21
169Toon van den Brink1952Arnhem1:13:361:13:07
170Guus Bertholdt1949Arnhem1:13:371:12:37
171Chris Lemmers1963Beneden Leeuwen1:13:381:13:01
172Jack Thijssen1960Arnhem1:13:391:13:21
173Jan te Riele1963Dieren1:13:431:13:33
174Evert van Amerongen1959Arnhem1:13:561:13:51
175Piet IJkhout1957Andelst1:13:581:13:34
176Jeroen Meijer1980Westervoort1:13:581:13:22
177Rene Westland1956Didam1:14:121:13:53
178Maarten Reichgelt1968Arnhem1:14:131:13:38
179Marco Erik Grevel1972Westervoort1:14:221:14:09
180Francis Goes1955Arnhem1:14:291:13:53
181Ronald Fecken1964Huissen1:14:291:13:53
182Jan Smallegoor1954Ede Gld1:14:291:14:24
183Philip Graat1964Nijmegen1:14:301:14:14
184Jeroen van Mierlo1964Elst Gld1:14:331:14:18
185Bart Kuipers1982Bennekom1:14:361:14:30
186Harm Wiltink1982Nijmegen1:14:361:14:10
187Jaap Banga1959Arnhem1:14:371:14:02
188Jaap Mes1956Arnhem1:14:451:14:24
189Folkert van der Meulen1968Arnhem1:14:471:14:02
190Aleid vd Meijden1954Calvia (ESP)1:14:471:14:12
191Karel Crajé1964Angeren1:14:511:14:23
192Rene ten Hove1954Arnhem1:14:551:14:08
193Herman Coumans1954Wijchen1:14:551:14:29
194Teun Rodolf1950Arnhem1:14:581:14:54
195Michael Bolt1960Arnhem1:15:081:14:38
196Rob Blekkink1964Winterswijk1:15:221:15:09
197Carry Lebbink1966Lathum1:15:281:15:21
198Bart Kalisvaart1982Bennekom1:15:361:15:30
199Paul Lorist  1:15:421:14:57
200Jan van der Sar1967Doetinchem1:15:421:15:31
201Jac van Santen1953Velp Gld1:15:441:14:59
202Vincent Verpalen1977Westervoort1:15:461:15:23
203Bert Wolters1959Elst Gld1:15:501:15:09
204Chris Keen1962Dodewaard1:15:501:15:40
205Rob Rosmulder1963Arnhem1:15:581:15:38
206Roeland Schelhaas1964Duiven1:16:011:15:35
207Marcel Janssen1952Gendt1:16:051:15:15
208Dennis van den Berg1970Wijchen1:16:061:15:49
209H Leenen1957Arnhem1:16:111:15:54
210Wiliam Steenbakkes1971Arnhem1:16:151:15:43
211Bertie Franke1955Enschede1:16:151:16:02
212Ed Poel1963Barendrecht1:16:161:15:55
213Arnold Jummon1949Arnhem1:16:191:15:49
214Geert ter Heerdt1958Apeldoorn1:16:191:16:08
215Julio Novo1967Rheden1:16:221:16:20
216Egbert Brinkman1958Middelburg1:16:241:16:15
217Egbert Broeren1967Bemmel1:16:271:16:06
218Hans ten Barge1963Hengelo Gld1:16:341:16:09
219Gerard Hartemink1954Westervoort1:16:341:16:22
220Richard Seys1969Utrecht1:16:351:15:52
221Hans Lensing1956Arnhem1:16:381:16:08
222Frans van Huizen1955Velp Gld1:16:461:16:29
223Bert Flinterman1954Heteren1:16:491:16:41
224Detlef Thiel1967Koln (GER)1:16:511:16:41
225Nol Janssen1952Gendt1:16:561:16:06
226Johan van Gerven1959Duiven1:17:011:16:41
227Hans Maclean1950Leuvenheim1:17:071:16:45
228Leo Vereschildt1954Arnhem1:17:121:16:25
229Johan Mathijssen1958Elst Gld1:17:121:16:48
230Peter van Gemert1954Arnhem1:17:131:17:02
231Peter Arends1957Arnhem1:17:161:17:04
232Rolando Hernandez1960Zevenaar1:17:191:17:10
233Henk Gerichhausen1955Huissen1:17:231:17:06
234Jan Schuiling1955Arnhem1:17:261:17:05
235Marinus van Meijeren1947Lekkerkerk1:17:281:17:24
236René Struijk1966Arnhem1:17:301:17:10
237Willem Nijenhuis1952Oosterbeek1:17:311:17:03
238Gee KaKa Arnhem1:17:331:16:50
239Wim Derksen1968Arnhem1:17:371:16:56
240Bart Manders1968Duiven1:17:371:17:14
241Raymond Pattinaja1957Doetinchem1:17:411:17:08
242Wim Mol1957Eindhoven1:17:471:17:24
243Roelof Oldenhave1957Arnhem1:17:541:17:31
244Arnold Kloppenburg1953Bemmel1:17:551:17:37
245Laurens1957Arnhem1:17:561:17:52
246Jan Jager1957Arnhem1:17:581:17:32
247Rainer Koch1963Pulheim (GER)1:18:091:17:58
248Roel de Roos1959Arnhem1:18:131:17:39
249Peter Biesheuvel1959Bergen op Zoom1:18:161:18:07
250Marc Spierenburg1965Arnhem1:18:181:17:49
251Charles van den Heuvel1972Doetinchem1:18:211:17:55
252Dirk van Embden1958Huissen1:18:351:17:43
253Rene Gros1964Ede Gld1:18:351:18:17
254Frits Werner1972Heelsum1:18:361:18:26
255Marin Cook1968Den Haag1:18:461:18:17
256Arthur Adriaensen1963Beek Ubbergen1:18:481:18:02
257Kees Kuiper1962Apeldoorn1:18:491:18:20
258Rudi Fillet1966Zwolle1:18:511:18:30
259Vinc Sloot1934Bemmel1:18:511:18:34
260Nico Fillet1968Zwolle1:18:521:18:31
261Jan Diekema1949Arnhem1:18:531:18:16
262Addo Kranendonk1959Nijmegen1:18:551:18:24
263Roelf Werkman1961Arnhem1:18:571:18:26
264Frits Witjes1964Elst Gld1:19:031:18:04
265Benno Hulzink1960Huissen1:19:041:18:28
266Peter Marée1960Wijchen1:19:121:18:45
267Frans Venter1954Tiel1:19:131:18:43
268Henk de Haan1952Ede Gld1:19:131:18:15
269Gerard Jansen1956Rheden1:19:141:18:59
270Henk Groenhuis1959Nijmegen1:19:211:18:52
271Arno van Kooten1964Zoetermeer1:19:231:18:57
272Hans Smits1959Duiven1:19:281:19:01
273Ruud Poelen1955Malden1:19:321:19:15
274Jeffrey Pureveen Arnhem1:19:341:19:23
275Sander de Winkel1969Arnhem1:19:351:19:05
276Jan Kortekaas1949Heilig Landstichting1:19:371:19:10
277Rik de Weerd1961Barneveld1:19:381:18:55
278John Langenberg1958Westervoort1:19:381:18:56
279Simon Maasland1948Bennekom1:19:411:19:05
280Jan Boot1956Westervoort1:19:421:19:30
281Menno van Langen1962Beuningen Gld1:19:441:19:04
282Frans Teunissen1939Bemmel1:19:471:19:29
283Jan van Sas1947Nijmegen1:19:531:19:36
284Frans Arends1961Huissen1:19:551:19:19
285Diederik Vooijs1969Nijmegen1:19:571:19:51
286T Bloemzaad1945Oosterbeek1:19:581:19:47
287Piet Ketelaar1940Gaanderen1:20:051:19:36
288Theo Hutten1951Arnhem1:20:091:19:55
289Hans Beumer1967Zwolle1:20:111:19:50
290Klaus Holscher1970Kleve (GER)1:20:141:20:03
291H Liwier nieuwegein1:20:191:19:35
292Jeroen Abraas1969Arnhem1:20:251:20:05
293Emiel Schreur1976Arnhem1:20:271:19:48
294Bert Aalbers1964Renkum1:20:271:20:15
295Jos Jager1963Herveld1:20:361:20:13
296Nico Scheffers1955Oosterhout Nb1:20:431:20:22
297Servie Timmermans1961Arnhem1:20:441:20:29
298Maarten van Alphen  1:20:471:20:38
299Theo Steens1951Westervoort1:20:501:20:31
300Hans Oostindiën1946Baarn1:20:511:20:26
301Jan Pieter Wepster1952Arnhem1:20:521:20:48
302Gerrit van Dijk1955Arnhem1:20:561:20:46
303Will Modderkolk1952Bennekom1:21:001:20:23
304Hans Langhout1961Nijmegen1:21:031:20:35
305Peter Lieskamp1957Beuningen Gld1:21:041:20:35
306Hans Grandjean1965Horssen1:21:051:20:28
307MGA Grootsaarts1966Arnhem1:21:081:20:50
308Bert Kleine1951Enschede1:21:091:21:01
309Marco Harms1963Bennekom1:21:111:21:00
310J Jacobs1960Rheden1:21:111:20:54
311Agustin Garcia Rodriqu1963Oosterhout gem Nijme1:21:271:20:38
312Roy Neijenhuis1977Huissen1:21:291:21:01
313Frank van Asseldonk1966Arnhem1:21:321:21:00
314Jan Koolwijk1944Huissen1:21:321:21:16
315Marius de Boer1961Westervoort1:21:391:21:19
316Hans Pardoen1956Halsteren1:21:431:21:34
317Cees Adriaanse1958Arnhem1:21:461:21:02
318Peter Nederveen1963Millingen aan de Rij1:22:001:21:13
319Rob Jansen1951Duiven1:22:041:21:28
320Manuel Uribe Aguilar  1:22:051:21:47
321Ger Smeman1949Doetinchem1:22:091:22:05
322Sjaak Leijser1962Almere1:22:111:21:58
323Frits de Vries1948Bussum1:22:281:21:49
324Tom Mullender1945Tienhoven Ut1:22:321:21:40
325André Stolvoort1961Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:22:371:21:42
326René Blom1967Arnhem1:22:391:22:17
327Valentine Thursby1970Arnhem1:22:481:22:38
328Eduard Coblijn1955Arnhem1:22:491:22:31
329D Speelman1958Apeldoorn1:22:551:22:27
330Han Rutgers1951Dinxperlo1:22:551:22:42
331Bert de Ruijter1949Arnhem1:22:561:22:29
332Johan Feddema1959Rheden1:23:021:22:41
333Fred Lourens1951Arnhem1:23:031:22:33
334René Bolscher1950Bemmel1:23:071:22:49
335Marcel Kamps1964Malden1:23:091:22:35
336Frank Delissen1956Nijmegen1:23:101:23:08
337Tim Pott1964Oosterhout gem Nijme1:23:121:22:26
338Harald Seynaeve1970Apeldoorn1:23:121:22:38
339Hans van Es1963Arnhem1:23:171:22:46
340Gewald Maassen1966Lobith1:23:201:22:57
341Frank Janssen1978Elst Gld1:23:201:22:58
342Dennis Knops1970Arnhem1:23:241:22:45
343Henny Gerritsen1949Wehl1:23:291:23:26
344Corné Verwoert1961Kesteren1:23:311:22:51
345Rob Berendsen1955Arnhem1:23:321:23:00
346Ad van Oirschot1954Arnhem1:23:321:23:00
347Paul Metzemaekers1956Angeren1:23:321:23:04
348Geert Pel1958Arnhem1:23:321:23:03
349Rein Rijzewijk1971Westervoort1:23:331:22:44
350L Landkroon1970Enschede1:23:351:23:20
351Henk Ramsoedjas Arnhem1:23:401:23:09
352Kees van Meurs1966Arnhem1:23:421:23:04
353Rene Smeenk1959Elst Gld1:23:441:23:02
354Nico Jan Wijsman1948Apeldoorn1:23:481:23:08
355Jochum van Bentum1960Willemstad1:23:501:23:26
356Ron van de Berg1967Arnhem1:23:531:23:21
357Stephan Blaas1960Barneveld1:23:571:23:14
358Michael Janssen1976Arnhem1:24:121:23:21
359Willem Rosur1958Arnhem1:24:171:23:53
360Peter de Bruijn1944Nijmegen1:24:191:23:56
361Patrick Stoteler1970Nijmegen1:24:191:24:06
362Arthur Balduk1955Doesburg1:24:241:24:11
363Arno ten Hagen1975Silvolde1:24:301:24:04
364Jan Henk Heilersig1966Megchelen1:24:391:24:03
365Toon Welbergen1960Arnhem1:24:401:24:21
366Luuk Rijtma1952Velp Gld1:24:421:24:04
367Pieter Haarman1970Doetinchem1:24:471:23:54
368Robert Leemker1966Velp Gld1:24:511:24:07
369Stefan van der Kolk1976Arnhem1:24:571:24:14
370Theo de Wit1954Nijmegen1:24:581:24:42
371Ben van Egerschot1954Arnhem1:25:001:24:47
372Nico Spaans1949Elst Gld1:25:051:24:41
373Johan ter Haar1961Reutum1:25:071:25:00
374Henk Flederus1964Huissen1:25:081:24:32
375Herman Krabbendam1970Arnhem1:25:141:24:34
376Nico Berghmans1956Ede Gld1:25:151:24:54
377Ton van Werven1943Arnhem1:25:201:24:33
378Bert Hagemeier1943Nijmegen1:25:221:24:54
379Theo van Amerongen1942Arnhem1:25:271:24:58
380Eelco van der Meer Dieren1:25:291:24:51
381Ben van den Hoogen1959Ede Gld1:25:381:25:03
382Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen1:25:431:25:28
383Lex Siedsma1956Arnhem1:25:451:25:04
384Niels Phaff1957Rozendaal1:25:451:25:02
385Henk Platenkamp1952Terborg1:25:471:24:50
386Janpaul Bosboom1960Brummen1:25:491:25:18
387M Le1962Nijmegen1:25:581:25:20
388Henk Rottschäfer1961Doetinchem1:26:021:25:46
389Giel Aalbers1951Doetinchem1:26:081:25:28
390Jan Hein van Kampen Arnhem1:26:141:25:22
391Jan ter Haar1968Duiven1:26:151:25:46
392Harry van de Berg  1:26:171:26:06
393Arnold de Vries1960Wageningen1:26:221:25:52
394Jack van Oijhuizen1963Ede Gld1:26:281:25:55
395Kees van Eijk1946Veenendaal1:26:391:25:52
396Jos Vankan1952Giesbeek1:26:391:25:52
397Johan Buil1955Huissen1:26:431:26:32
398Maarten den Hartog1962Arnhem1:26:451:26:09
399Martij de Roller1960Hoofddorp1:26:521:26:47
400Cor van Bavel1952Westervoort1:26:541:26:27
401Vincent van Velden  1:26:561:26:48
402Henk Gerdsen1954Zevenaar1:26:561:26:20
403Frank van Dulkenraad1961Arnhem1:26:591:26:50
404Marco Visser1964Huissen1:27:061:26:14
405Pepijn van de Pol1972Veenendaal1:27:101:27:03
406Gert jan van de Kamp1970Arnhem1:27:121:26:27
407Jaap de Hoop Scheffer  1:27:151:27:11
408Benny Hieltjes1951Arnhem1:27:271:27:14
409Henk Steenbruggen1948Huissen1:27:281:26:57
410Wil Dieker  1:27:321:27:06
411Martijn Gesink1957Ede Gld1:27:381:27:05
412Anton Peters1962Westervoort1:27:421:26:56
413Paul van Mierlo1946Nijmegen1:27:511:27:37
414Koen Weber1969Utrecht1:27:521:27:04
415Eric Visser1966Arnhem1:27:581:27:34
416Peter Wenting1951Arnhem1:27:581:27:17
417Laurentiu Enuica1966Nijmegen1:27:591:27:27
418Marcel Kuipers1967Arnhem1:28:111:27:21
419Rob Lieskamp1956Cuyk1:28:151:27:47
420Sebatiaan van Wessel1977Duiven1:28:201:27:37
421Peter Mathijssen1956Arnhem1:28:231:28:12
422Van Oene1956Wezep1:28:231:27:56
423Arend Ouwehand1946Arnhem1:28:291:28:14
424Jos Nabuurs1954Arnhem1:28:431:27:59
425Antoine Nikkessen1963Arnhem1:28:461:27:59
426Arjan Kouwen1973Arnhem1:28:511:28:02
427Gerrit Alink1945Veenendaal1:28:571:28:45
428Johan Roorda1969Deventer1:28:571:28:19
429Antonio Robustella1962Elst Gld1:29:021:28:37
430Bert Schaart1953Arnhem1:29:041:28:51
431Joeri Messelink1988Nijmegen1:29:041:28:36
432Wil Kling1950Duiven1:29:071:28:32
433Ad Verheijen1960Oosterbeek1:29:111:28:40
434Ben Wiskerke1957Arnhem1:29:161:28:47
435Ton Fransen1955Westervoort1:29:241:28:41
436Gert Oskam1965Amerongen1:29:271:29:02
437Eef de Wilde1965Arnhem1:29:371:29:13
438Marc Snoeck1963Mook1:29:391:28:47
439Nico Heijboer1937Dieren1:29:411:28:58
440Leo Derksen1958Bemmel1:29:541:29:38
441Peter Smit  1:29:571:29:55
442Wim van Nijkerken1945Dieren1:30:001:29:48
443Jan Smits1973Arnhem1:30:051:29:32
444Peter Spekreijse1970Arnhem1:30:061:29:21
445Jan-Willem Crum Herveld1:30:091:29:45
446Herman Verheul1950Oss1:30:161:29:31
447Wijnhold Nijmeijer1954Arnhem1:30:211:30:06
448Wybe Lise1955Renkum1:30:231:29:37
449Riny Kremer1971Wanroij1:30:411:30:22
450W Broeke1957Doetinchem1:30:561:30:31
451Leendert Blonk1944Arnhem1:31:031:30:13
452Willem Vink1963Gennep1:31:131:30:40
453Paul Steenbrink1964Arnhem1:31:141:30:24
454Edwin de Baay1966Doetinchem1:31:161:31:04
455Jochem Rijssenbeek1951Nijmegen1:31:211:31:05
456Raymond Siemes1960Doetinchem1:31:281:30:48
457Peter Couwenhoven1941Arnhem1:31:321:30:52
458Chris Barendregt1969Etten-Leur1:31:411:31:08
459René Boxem1963Doetinchem1:31:461:31:09
460Adrie Guldemond1949Huissen1:31:551:31:14
461Eric de Waard1963Arnhem1:32:001:31:14
462Erwin Prigge1963Elst Gld1:32:131:31:32
463Jelle de Vries1944Arnhem1:32:281:31:48
464Ton Smits1954Didam1:32:421:31:59
465Jasper van Amstel1964Arnhem1:32:441:32:19
466Wim Krabbendam1938Nijmegen1:33:091:32:28
467Wim Hoksbergen1946Doorwerth1:33:131:32:36
468Thomas Palm1967Dueren1:33:271:32:57
469D Berthold Dzikowski1957Koln (GER)1:33:271:32:57
470Alein Sanders1946Oosterbeek1:33:281:32:30
471Michel Palar1969Arnhem1:33:401:33:36
472Ron Enzerink1965Arnhem1:34:011:33:24
473Horst Thelen1959Beuningen Gld1:34:101:33:30
474Wiebo Hoving1955Baarn1:34:141:34:06
475Johan Franken1959Rheden1:34:161:34:00
476Wil Schoenmakers1954Rheden1:34:191:33:42
477Frank Simon1965Arnhem1:34:371:34:03
478Ko Lorist1936Groenlo1:34:431:34:01
479Stephanus Maria de Bon1964Arnhem1:35:001:34:20
480Ingo Weidemann1962Arnhem1:35:081:34:23
481Berrie Jansen1951Arnhem1:35:091:34:48
482Harold Faber1959Oosterbeek1:35:201:34:23
483Ron Castelein1959Elst Gld1:35:201:34:32
484Jan Wiersma1962Arnhem1:35:251:34:43
485Jits van Straten1938Bennekom1:35:311:34:53
486Rob Lintsen1938Beuningen Gld1:35:441:35:37
487Frits van Dam1936Huissen1:35:481:35:40
488Roel Haverland1965Arnhem1:36:141:35:31
489Marcel Macare1965Bemmel1:36:151:35:54
490Rob van der Wielen1970Wijchen1:36:261:35:53
491Toon Dulk1954Ochten1:36:371:36:15
492Maarten Rood1959Arnhem1:37:161:36:30
493Govert den Dekker1954Arnhem1:37:371:36:49
494Andy van Batenburg1965Beuningen Gld1:38:031:37:23
495Mario Croes1960Arnhem1:38:191:37:28
496Marcel Mouton  1:39:101:38:51
497Bertus Otten1959Varsseveld1:39:351:38:59
498Gerard de Geus1956Oosterbeek1:39:391:39:21
499Frans van Kessel  1:39:411:39:39
500Gerard Bergevoet1944Huissen1:40:131:39:34
501JanJaap Feenstra1969Leuvenheim1:40:191:39:47
502Colin Wardle1963Zevenaar1:41:351:41:12
503Bert Kalf1946Arnhem1:43:091:42:21
504Wieger Westerhof1947Westervoort1:43:191:42:28
505Gerald Juliaans1969Amsterdam1:43:201:42:34
506Jurjen Helfrich1966Duiven1:43:431:43:33
507Louis van Andel1962Doetinchem1:45:401:45:02
508René Prasing1963Arnhem1:45:461:44:57
509John Elschot1957Wehl1:46:251:45:37
510Aard Bouman1950Arnhem1:52:321:52:14
511J Vuijk1934Heerde1:52:481:52:30
512Bernard Nederhoed1973Oosterbeek2:00:362:00:12
 
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merel de Knegt1979Tilburg1:02:241:02:18
2Simone Guikema1970Zeist1:04:271:04:24
3Monique Seffinga1964Arnhem1:05:011:04:54
4Grada Boschker  1:05:431:05:38
5Gerry Dumont1963Borne1:10:101:09:55
6Ingrid Gardien1964Arnhem1:10:351:10:17
7Carien Twaalfhoven1948Zeist1:11:441:11:44
8Rian Schalkwijk1967Arnhem1:11:451:11:43
9Tonny van Vugt1968Arnhem1:11:521:11:39
10Corine Westerink  1:12:181:12:14
11Irma Vijn1964Bennekom1:12:431:12:33
12Maria Peters1950Arnhem1:12:511:12:47
13Gerrie Pasman1953Arnhem1:13:211:13:17
14Joke Toepoel1945Arnhem1:13:241:12:53
15Astrid Engbersen1971Nijmegen1:13:361:13:31
16Gerda Verburg  1:13:411:13:40
17Elly Vitters1964Huissen1:13:471:13:31
18Ingeborg Opschoor1972Arnhem1:13:591:13:36
19Jacqueline van Amerong1962Arnhem1:14:071:14:03
20Ilse Bouman1975Arnhem1:14:251:14:15
21Cecile van der Sanden1964Nijmegen1:14:281:14:19
22Bertha van der Starre1963Arnhem1:14:311:14:27
23Gerda Damen-Janssen1953Bemmel1:14:311:14:15
24Joyce Leidelmeijer1954Wierden1:16:081:15:55
25Anita ter Heerdt1972Zevenaar1:16:281:15:59
26Lucienne Vrijhoef1965Wageningen1:16:521:16:41
27Iny Hobert-Winkels1953Nijverdal1:17:321:17:24
28Dianne van Druten1962Nijmegen1:17:571:17:45
29Dinie Janssen1954Dieren1:19:011:18:53
30Inge Scherpenisse1972Zoetermeer1:19:231:18:58
31Ada te Voortwis1964Aalten1:20:581:20:24
32Hester Leendertz1965Ede Gld1:21:051:20:56
33Carolien Bleijswijk1956Velp Gld1:21:221:21:18
34Nanette Hagedoorn1969Velp Gld1:21:241:20:44
35Jonneke Beumer1963Nijmegen1:21:301:21:20
36Corrie Oostendorp1948Tiel1:22:321:21:50
37Anne Marie Derksen1959Bemmel1:23:071:22:52
38Aniek Knops-Vink1977Arnhem1:23:231:22:44
39Maria Damielle Rensen1962Ede Gld1:23:261:22:52
40Ineke Martens1959Elst Gld1:23:331:23:13
41Sjoerdtje de Boer1952Ede Gld1:24:001:23:34
42Annette Drenk1959Arnhem1:24:471:24:06
43Sonja Blom1948Arnhem1:25:001:24:34
44Margy Bril1948Giesbeek1:25:111:24:43
45Petra Broyl1964Arnhem1:26:471:26:32
46Annemiek Rambach1955Beuningen Gld1:27:121:26:41
47Olga Fonteijn1963Rozendaal1:27:221:26:39
48J Pol1951Nijmegen1:27:431:27:27
49Henrieke van Dam1971Arnhem1:28:261:27:41
50Francis Tomesen1962Doetinchem1:28:361:27:59
51Wilma Kok1955Velp Gld1:29:221:28:39
52Ineke Kalkman1958Oosterbeek1:30:091:29:29
53Annelies Williams1978Oosterbeek1:30:261:29:55
54Françoise Keulen1960Randwijk1:30:391:29:59
55Carlinde de Boer1965Nijmegen1:30:411:30:09
56Titia Werner1974Heelsum1:30:491:30:38
57Riek Harteveld-Dokter1961Ede Gld1:30:541:30:20
58A C Komarek1962Arnhem1:31:201:30:40
59Annetta Loenders1961Arnhem1:31:251:31:12
60Fouje Broer1972Doetinchem1:31:421:31:31
61Loes Zeggelaar1958Ede Gld1:31:421:31:09
62Rianne Janssen1960Tiel1:32:431:32:01
63Elly van Duren1962Doornenburg1:32:591:32:33
64Claudia Schmitt1965Koln (GER)1:33:271:32:56
65Simone Drost1970Velp Gld1:33:421:32:55
66Magda Bouwers1953Ede Gld1:33:581:33:50
67Corrie van Ingen1956Renkum1:34:501:34:17
68Josta de Ruijter1980Arnhem1:34:581:34:31
69Anja ter Haar1962Tiel1:35:001:34:17
70Carine Hendriksen1958Varsseveld1:35:011:34:27
71Jolanda van Bergen1958Ede Gld1:35:101:35:02
72Jeanette Veldhuizen1964Ede Gld1:35:191:34:45
73Sandra Frijlink1965Ede Gld1:35:451:35:11
74Anja Kalisvaart-Meijer1955Bennekom1:35:471:35:09
75Vesna Iniquez Najdanov1954Arnhem1:36:111:35:43
76Judith Hetterscheid1984Apeldoorn1:36:221:35:47
77Beitske Schoof1973Arnhem1:36:241:35:49
78Patricia van Dam1978Doetinchem1:36:391:35:59
79Liza Rompas1980Zwolle1:38:271:38:00
80Gerda Jonker1952Arnhem1:40:031:39:27
81Monique Wardle-Jansen1966Zevenaar1:41:351:41:12
82Marjolein Roorda1965Arnhem1:42:001:41:23
83Alexandra Kortbeek1969Silvolde1:42:381:42:00
84Silvia Mulderij1980Apeldoorn1:42:411:42:15
85Paulien van der Ven1963Westervoort1:43:201:42:29
86Marlou Diks1963Tiel1:43:211:42:51
87Marian Middelink1963Giesbeek1:44:021:43:33
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pavel Brydl1980Police nad Metusi (C31:1131:10
2Wim Traanman1962Nijmegen32:2032:19
3P Weijers1970Rheden32:3932:38
4Peter Capelle1976Ochten33:4533:45
5Mark van Vliet  33:5633:53
6Mathijs Binkhorst1981Nijmegen34:4834:38
7Gerard van Eijnatten1962Oosterhout Nb35:5835:56
8Hans Jansen1970Amersfoort36:3936:37
9Joost Doelman1970Amerongen37:1937:16
10L Hogenbosch1981Nijmegen37:2537:22
11Ruud Janssen1962Arnhem37:3237:30
12Jacq Top1969Arnhem (Ciko '66)37:3437:32
13Thomas van Wareren1969Auckland (NZL)37:4637:42
14Hans van de Pol1970Alphen Gld38:5138:47
15Rogier Berghauser Pont1973Nijmegen38:5438:52
16Marc van Hassel1969Arnhem38:5538:52
17Jasper Janssen1982Arnhem39:2538:45
18Arno Lodders1963Huissen39:3639:32
19Jaap Rikken  39:3739:34
20V Cassaro1976Wijchen39:4239:39
21Pieter Beernink1983Arnhem39:5439:51
22Rob Meijer1974Velp Gld40:0940:01
23Toine Konings  40:1740:13
24Theo Roelofs1967Elst Gld40:2340:18
25Gert Boer1958Lent40:2340:22
26Arno Gherson1966Huissen40:3740:35
27John Spieker1961Arnhem40:4940:44
28Hugo van de Pol1988Malden40:5240:42
29Hugo Hilgersom1985Barneveld40:5340:45
30Toon Hendriksen1945Huissen40:5440:49
31Hans van den Brink1972Arnhem40:5640:50
32Albert Peters1964Haalderen41:0640:52
33Mark Jan Smit1979Arnhem41:0740:48
34Ben Snelting1954Wehl41:0941:07
35Thomas van Embden1985Huissen41:3041:10
36Rick Willemsen1975Arnhem41:3641:28
37Frank Druncks1967Arnhem41:5241:11
38Mike van den Bragt1969Arnhem41:5541:47
39Vincent Spaan1973Arnhem42:1141:10
40Robin Hoogveldt1969Westervoort42:2541:53
41Richard Linders1958Arnhem42:2642:20
42Edgar Willemsen1972Arnhem42:2742:19
43Hans Askamp1957Arnhem42:2742:00
44Philips Kremers1974Arnhem42:2841:41
45Jan van Lieshout1958Arnhem42:3342:27
46George Terenstra1969Arnhem42:3642:28
47H Denters1955Westervoort42:4642:39
48O Wolbers1985Ede Gld42:4641:45
49Robert Lariccia1969Arnhem42:5142:51
50Erik de Kruijf1957Arnhem42:5242:16
51Bart Krechting1954Westervoort42:5641:50
52Sebastiaan van Eijk1978Arnhem43:0442:51
53Pieter Wolbers1982Enschede43:0442:03
54Henk-Jan Tromp1963Velp Gld43:1143:02
55Roy Zweers1986Arnhem43:1741:58
56Marco Jansen  43:2143:07
57Peter Joseph1975Leusden43:3043:04
58Jan Oomkes1954Tuil43:3642:32
59Robin van Beek1963Alphen aan den Rijn43:4143:01
60Joop van Heerikhuize1956Ede Gld43:4243:15
61Amavel Souto Maior1946Amsterdam43:4543:39
62Gerard Begieneman  43:5043:25
63Marc Troostwijk Arnhem43:5343:52
64Bas Waterham1963Doetinchem43:5443:03
65DLJ Schiricke1972Arnhem43:5443:54
66Jos Ruiter1950Arnhem44:0043:52
67Marco Croes1967Zevenaar44:0343:21
68Leo Brouwer1950Westervoort44:1443:51
69Albert Joop van Eerden1964Arnhem44:1443:55
70Adie Anakotta1970Hoogezand44:1643:20
71John Arends1968Huissen44:2443:04
72Piet Jonkers1968Nijmegen44:2444:21
73Maurice Noorman1980Burgwerd44:2844:09
74Rutger Smit1986Arnhem44:2944:20
75Richard Kiezenberg1957Arnhem44:4244:07
76Jan van Boekholt1953Nijmegen44:4344:25
77Willy Gunsing1947Zevenaar44:4744:40
78Ard Kuijpers1969Moordrecht44:5444:25
79Marcel Roelofsen1960Eindhoven45:0844:04
80Remmert de Wit1968Arnhem45:1244:11
81Robert Gieling1970Arnhem45:1644:51
82Wim Speelman1962Ede Gld45:2445:12
83Henk Tollenaar1957Ede Gld45:2544:34
84Carlo Schmitz1960Doetinchem45:2644:34
85Rob Brugman1967Arnhem45:3045:07
86Mendel Peereboom1973Deventer45:3244:41
87Robin Meijer1986Arnhem45:3344:15
88Ben Heijenk1963Arnhem45:3645:32
89Ruud Vietor1954Huissen45:4645:20
90Stevin van der Meer1971Klundert45:4645:36
91Michel Putzolu1961Renkum45:4845:27
92Thomas Mattijssen1987Huissen46:0445:43
93Nico de Leeuw1959Arnhem46:0645:57
94Looli Wigman1972Huissen46:0845:47
95Aro Nienhaus1980Tilburg46:1445:29
96Berry ter Horst1964Velp Gld46:1546:03
97Gijs Jansen1968Bemmel46:2746:19
98Bert-Jan van der Eem1969Huissen46:3145:30
99Joost Hummelink1989Elst Gld46:3346:31
100René Blom1967Arnhem46:4046:12
101Eise Lensink1968Velp Gld46:4145:57
102Tom Sliepen1975Arnhem46:4346:18
103Laurens van Waardenbur1973Doesburg46:4346:18
104Gerrit Massen1962Westervoort46:4746:02
105Robert Jan Askamp1981Arnhem46:5146:22
106Harry Klein Koerkamp  46:5746:25
107Remco Neeter1970Amersfoort46:5746:16
108Roy Stroeve1968Arnhem46:5846:40
109Leon Hoogerdijk1971Heelsum47:0045:50
110Erik Bennink1975Arnhem47:0045:47
111Erik van Elst1981IJsselstein Ut47:1145:58
112Bert Sadowski1962Arnhem47:1546:48
113Edwin van der Eijk1962Ede Gld47:1946:54
114Arie Sluijs1955Zevenaar47:2347:10
115Peter Slijkhuis1957Arnhem47:2647:04
116Theo de Bruijn1947Arnhem47:4447:32
117Joost ter Heerdt1962Zevenaar47:4447:08
118Bert van de Werken1957Rhenen47:4547:24
119Sebastiaan Veldhuizen1979Nijverdal47:5347:18
120Ruby Teerlink1962Tiel47:5447:24
121Paul Patist1951Goch (GER)48:0047:48
122Jorn Ole Stellman  48:0047:25
123Willem Boks1962Arnhem48:0347:15
124Roel Wagenaar1957Driel48:0547:55
125Luis Alfredo Alvarado1959Velp Gld48:0547:54
126Leon Verberkt1967Arnhem48:0847:25
127Wouter de Wilde1980Utrecht48:0847:42
128Rob Hermsen1953Huissen48:1147:17
129Leo van der Have1960Rotterdam48:2048:11
130Tom Sanders1968Arnhem48:2448:15
131Bob Janssen1969Huissen48:2547:05
132Kees Jansen1963Arnhem48:2848:21
133Joost Sperber1955Arnhem48:3047:37
134Chris van Horssen1954Arnhem48:3048:00
135Ruud van Megen1958Arnhem48:3248:14
136Henny Meulhof  48:3248:18
137Pim Hofs1946Elst Gld48:3347:50
138Lex Hendriks  48:4048:16
139Martin Kraijenvanger1970Arnhem48:4048:14
140Max de Mey1952Zevenaar48:4548:22
141Berend Smit1949Huissen48:5047:56
142Henoch Anakotta1969Arnhem48:5848:00
143Klaas Brandsma  48:5948:43
144Bart Wensing1979Arnhem49:0047:49
145Jan Jansen1952Huissen49:0648:11
146Rimko Meijer1981Arnhem49:0747:57
147Gerrit Boks  49:0949:00
148Sjaak Polderman1958Arnhem49:1048:03
149Henk van Beek1968Ede Gld49:1248:49
150Georgie Surilatu1952Barneveld49:1549:06
151Michael Lutje Wooldrik1969Utrecht49:1848:04
152Erik Langen1961Arnhem49:2149:09
153Leo Visser1951Doorwerth49:2749:05
154Ton Faassen  49:3148:25
155Theo A M Schuijfelel1948Arnhem49:3248:31
156Rudy Verbeek1956Apeldoorn49:3349:16
157Gert-Jan Jonker1968Groessen49:3648:51
158Thomas van Rijnsoever1976Doetinchem49:3648:47
159Ruud van der Kraats1962Oosterbeek49:3949:19
160Erik Werner1986Arnhem49:4149:41
161Edwin Werner1981Arnhem49:4249:36
162Herbert van Kraaij1967Arnhem49:4549:33
163Hans Evers1960Bemmel49:4549:08
164Jacco van de Velden1965Arnhem49:4848:32
165Jorg van Daelen1962Oosterhout Gld49:5148:52
166Cris-Jan van Berkom1962Duiven49:5549:22
167Ton Mulder1936Arnhem49:5848:57
168G van Oijhuizen1963Ede Gld49:5849:05
169Raymond Bacas1969Amstelveen50:0549:46
170Hans Dirksen  50:0748:59
171Michiel van Druten1967Oosterbeek50:0949:52
172Rob Deegens1951Velp Gld50:1249:13
173Fabian van de Raadt1984Enschede50:1648:57
174Tuncay Irmak1968Nijmegen50:1750:04
175Pim Schouten1955Huissen50:1848:57
176Han van Zand1944Arnhem50:1849:56
177Anton Zegwaard1958Arnhem50:1950:00
178Rene Dingemans1967Arnhem50:2249:07
179Harry Gerichhausen  50:2450:09
180Geert van der Velden1965Wijchen50:2550:00
181Henk van Tongeren  50:2550:11
182Wouter Brouwer1962Arnhem50:2950:05
183Cees de Heus1947Arnhem50:3350:08
184Gunnar Peuijn1990Arnhem50:3349:58
185Ben Bos1952Bemmel50:3549:57
186Wim van de Haar1958Veenendaal50:3650:27
187Henk Peuijn1959Arnhem50:3650:01
188Twan Arnts1973Druten50:3850:19
189Henk Niënhaus1949Gendt50:3949:53
190Albert Veurman1961Arnhem50:4450:27
191Harold Verborg1967Delft50:4549:22
192W Pijnenburg1952Duiven50:4649:47
193Ron Beskers1963Deventer50:4949:49
194Johan van Waart1959Amstelveen50:5650:14
195Ronald Arentsen1967Rheden50:5850:13
196Eric Kartman1961Arnhem51:0050:04
197Han Sloetjes1960Arnhem51:0149:54
198Mischa van Rekum1970Arnhem51:0150:55
199Maarten Veldhuis1976Arnhem51:0751:02
200Ralph Horst1960Bilthoven51:0950:27
201Anthony Schoots1961Tiel51:1450:28
202Robbert Behr1966Millingen aan de Rij51:1449:59
203Wijnand Askamp1960Arnhem51:1550:47
204Huub Krekels1959Arnhem51:1551:01
205Kees van Roozendaal1965Oosterbeek51:2050:53
206Albert Jansen1966Arnhem51:2250:56
207Shaun O'Hagan1957Huissen51:2250:26
208Jerry de Vries1964Arnhem51:2350:46
209Orlando Deekman1953Ede Gld51:2850:14
210André van Swieten  51:3051:21
211Willem van st Annaland1955Arnhem51:3150:15
212Roel Westerhoff1961Arnhem51:3251:24
213Bert Vissers1961Arnhem51:3750:53
214Wim van Baal1959Arnhem51:3750:53
215Edwin Castelein1963Arnhem51:3851:16
216Arnold Neijenhuis1946Apeldoorn51:4050:48
217Eddy Rosalino1955Arnhem51:4250:32
218Hans Bossenbroek1965Deventer51:4250:24
219Koos Meijer1954Arnhem51:4850:32
220Johan Alferdinck1951Arnhem51:4851:10
221Henri van Tongeren1965Rhenen51:4950:25
222Huub van Maanen1963Wageningen51:4950:25
223Arno van Geel1968Velp Gld51:5351:24
224Johan Gerritsen1963Velp Gld51:5450:55
225Bas Jansen1971Arnhem51:5451:13
226Hero Zijlker1991Arnhem51:5551:45
227Jelle Zijlstra1957Arnhem51:5750:39
228Jan-Willem Zijlker1954Arnhem51:5751:46
229Evert Vaarkes1953Arnhem52:0250:57
230Ben Schuurmans1956Arnhem52:0351:02
231Wim Venderbosch1941Winterswijk52:0951:40
232Janjaap Zollinger1973Huissen52:1151:50
233Frans Sas1958Lathum52:1551:13
234Jaap Kuijters1964Arnhem52:2051:03
235Eddy Taatgen1954Groningen52:2451:20
236Ton Kuijpers1965Rijen52:2551:57
237Rudolf Kaarsemaker1964Arnhem52:3051:34
238Hans van der Horst1964Valburg52:3351:42
239Johan Greuters1944Arnhem52:3651:47
240Fred Driesse1952Arnhem52:3751:27
241Rene Janssen1968Nijmegen52:4052:09
242Harry de Jonge1969Blankenham52:4351:44
243Geert Jan Sweers  52:4551:44
244Hans van Essen1960Huissen52:5252:14
245Fred Steens1954Westervoort52:5851:55
246Leo Roozenburg1955Arnhem53:0152:22
247Bart de Leeuw1969Ochten53:0152:10
248Kees Lagerwaard1946Arnhem53:0752:18
249Mart van de Leur1957Arnhem53:1052:32
250Hans Smulders1945Mook53:1352:22
251Huub Bolwerk1957Dinxperlo53:1352:27
252Henny Jansen1959Huissen53:1352:37
253Jan van Hooijdonk1953Oosterbeek53:1852:12
254Stefan Hagedoorn1988Oosterbeek53:1852:12
255Jos Stokkel1960Huissen53:2052:33
256Wim Bouwman1947Arnhem53:2253:00
257Ben Vink Heteren53:2252:30
258Willibrord Egelie1962Arnhem53:2452:16
259Jan Withagen1938Arnhem53:2553:03
260Rienk Hamstra1970Arnhem53:3152:36
261Erwin de Putter1972Ede Gld53:3453:09
262Guno Burgzorg1969Driel53:3552:22
263Theo Tuenter1964Varsseveld53:3753:27
264Tom Kampschreur1956Arnhem53:3753:03
265Rudi Bekker1950Beuningen Gld53:3852:07
266Rob van Brussel1964Arnhem53:3952:50
267Paul Bergman1960Arnhem53:4152:19
268Jos Ouwaal1950Arnhem53:5153:29
269Ralf Krammer1963Rotterdam54:0153:52
270Jan Schellingerhout1957Arnhem54:0453:38
271Stefan Selhorst1958Arnhem54:1152:57
272Paul Theijn1964Arnhem54:1753:49
273Arjen Oonk1964Ede Gld54:1953:29
274Rene Rensen1960De Steeg54:1953:40
275Theo Wouters1954Escharen54:2854:16
276Gert-Jan Jochoms1975Arnhem54:3154:19
277Hamid Abdallaoui1962Apeldoorn54:4053:44
278Gerhard Wacki1967Duiven54:4253:18
279Raymond Damen1968Velp Gld54:4354:14
280Edwin Vink1959Westervoort54:5353:49
281Dick Tiemens1946Arnhem54:5353:56
282Edwin Spee1969Rotterdam54:5854:18
283Reinier Schuring1949Berkel en Rodenrijs55:0154:20
284Bert Bartelds1934Zelhem55:0454:58
285Gert de Leeuw1951Zetten55:1054:28
286Jan Janssen1949Arnhem55:1154:59
287Bote Koebrugge1945Arnhem55:1254:50
288Ton Van der Lustgraaf1960Veenendaal55:2054:41
289Martijn Kersing1969Duiven55:2854:58
290Hans van der Mark1953Silvolde55:3254:57
291Max Vermaas1956Duiven55:3655:13
292Bas Dekker1969Duiven55:4055:13
293Charlton Smith1972Arnhem55:4854:51
294Sjairit Meijer1960Duiven55:4955:06
295Pleun van Halm1976Winterswijk55:5054:40
296Erwin Hoeksma1977Dieren55:5055:09
297Ap van Bottenburg1966Arnhem56:0355:20
298Arnoud Hennink1969Arnhem56:0454:42
299Marc Schaefers1974Duiven56:0755:55
300Marcel van Leur1969Duiven56:1656:04
301Olaf Rosendaal1972Arnhem56:2455:11
302Hans Smit1964Arnhem56:2955:43
303Henk Ansink1961Ede Gld56:3255:17
304Henk van der Meer1948Arnhem56:3555:40
305Cees van de Sluis  56:4555:43
306Flip van Meeteren1950Arnhem56:4756:18
307Langbert Denessen1952Arnhem56:5656:00
308Henk Heijting1972Veenendaal56:5856:18
309Jan Smith1947Beuningen Gld57:0256:33
310Gregour Groeneveld1952Arnhem57:0356:46
311Gijs Rademakers1980Nijmegen57:0556:12
312Erwin Diepenbroek1963Arnhem57:1356:06
313Paul Brouwer1957Apeldoorn57:1555:52
314Joost Kappers1964Arnhem57:1755:53
315Willem Geerlings1967Arnhem57:2257:10
316Frank Kleijn1966Elst Gld57:3456:47
317Niek Kortenoeven1942Huissen57:3956:43
318Koos Meinsma1965Arnhem57:5356:38
319Rengert Siezen1972Velp Gld58:0556:42
320Ite van Til1949Arnhem58:1857:50
321Ben Driesse1950Arnhem58:2157:11
322Peter Lindeman1953Nijmegen58:4457:46
323Hans van Voorst1963Elst Gld58:4558:45
324Roy Nicolaus1969Dinxperlo58:4957:41
325Johan Schurink1944Arnhem58:5958:52
326Nino Adamo1966Arnhem59:0357:41
327R van Have1946Arnhem59:1058:32
328Alex Zootjes1957Westervoort59:1659:01
329Richard Holleman1969Klarenbeek59:1959:17
330Frank Portzgen  59:2558:19
331Edgard de Mey1955Heelsum59:3359:28
332George Stegeman1970Born59:5259:04
333Ronald Dietz1962Huissen1:00:0059:22
334G A Nijlant1935Arnhem1:00:1059:19
335Raymond Kraayenvanger1963Westervoort1:00:181:00:11
336Ronnie Terhorst1969Doetinchem1:00:2159:30
337René Tamboer1979Velp Gld1:00:2859:49
338Louis van Gruythuisen1953Beuningen Gld1:00:281:00:00
339Fred Hirdes1948Hummelo1:00:3259:08
340Roel Gerressen1953Duiven1:00:4959:39
341Eric Boon1968Nijmegen1:00:571:00:08
342Jan Lagerwij1953Rheden1:01:0059:59
343JW van der Dijk1955Velp Gld1:01:0059:59
344Jan Vermeulen1953Arnhem1:01:0159:55
345Peter de Boer1962Arnhem1:01:1259:54
346Barend Pijffers1947Hernen1:01:381:00:16
347Hans Smeele Wolfheze1:01:441:00:16
348Arno van Asselen Wolfheze1:01:441:00:17
349Jauko Bomer Wolfheze1:02:081:00:41
350Bennie Groot Wassink1961Zelhem1:02:171:01:41
351Léon Smits1964Doorwerth1:02:471:01:56
352Bert Janssen1963Rozendaal1:03:111:02:40
353Peter Rijsdijk1967Maarn1:03:301:03:04
354Kees Zwaan1948Veenendaal1:04:311:03:11
355Frank Jeurissen1964Huissen1:06:201:05:44
356Piet Verdouw1951Oosterbeek1:07:291:07:12
357Ronald Smittenberg1957Lisse1:07:501:06:39
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Brummelhuis1965Buren Gld37:3737:36
2Marjolein vd Diepstrat  41:0941:05
3Ilona de Vos1976Rijswijk Zh41:5441:53
4Eef van Riet1974Arnhem43:4743:41
5José Van Vliet-Lok1967Elst Gld44:2244:13
6Yvonne Sinke1963Oosterbeek45:0144:46
7Wilma Teerlink1962Tiel45:5245:22
8Babette Vermunt1977Wageningen46:5445:46
9Marion Gerrits1970Arnhem47:1946:30
10Maureen Boveree1974Arnhem47:3347:08
11Anja Schimmel1965Barneveld47:4847:37
12Monique van Oosterhout1969Arnhem47:4947:08
13Esmee Schilp1976Nijmegen47:5647:44
14Anqeline Hageman1967Huissen47:5847:43
15Diny van Buuren1945Dieren48:0447:20
16Mariska Harink1978Nijmegen48:1047:59
17Saskia Kokkeler1970Oosterhout gem Nijme48:4648:11
18Anke Pierik1975Rijswijk Zh48:5448:22
19Monique van den Essche1963Baarn49:4249:32
20Esmé Wind1966Didam49:4449:34
21Ineke Wolters-Johanns1959Elst Gld49:5249:30
22Nicky Nillesen1975Arnhem49:5449:45
23Marleen Vermeulen1983Bemmel49:5749:17
24Mijnie Doornenbal1964Huissen50:2949:35
25Karen Lamers1967Berg en Dal50:3349:48
26Stefanie Etzel1975Arnhem50:3450:07
27Minke Hensema1980Arnhem50:3449:56
28Stephanie Bleeker1972Arnhem50:4550:33
29Natasja Cornelisse1978Doornenburg50:5450:21
30Sabine Roos1980Arnhem51:0751:03
31Dominique van Dreumel1969Arnhem51:2050:26
32Sabine van Raaij1980Nijmegen51:2450:39
33Marije Hosper1970Arnhem51:2650:45
34Suzanne van den Bremer1969Elst Gld51:3750:49
35Ilse Wicherts1979Maastricht51:3950:57
36Willie Klomp1960Weurt51:4351:06
37Anita Askamp1957Arnhem51:4451:17
38Nellie Kock1961Arnhem51:5550:40
39Xim Xemperman1979Gendt52:0751:34
40Mariëtte Stevens1966Arnhem52:1751:50
41Maayke Ariaans1963Cuijk52:4051:28
42Marijke Rispens1964Arnhem52:4452:24
43Annette Mudde1969Ede Gld53:0152:09
44Ellen Blom1970Arnhem53:1351:51
45Selma van den Brink1961Arnhem53:1652:53
46Patricia de Keijzer1973Den Dungen53:1853:04
47Majo Joostens1943Arnhem53:2052:56
48Lidewij van den Berg1982Groningen53:2952:40
49Lilian Teeuw1973Arnhem53:3852:58
50Colette Broekmeijer1951Driel53:4252:26
51Marjolein van Kolck1967Lent53:4252:34
52Jacqueline Arends1964Elst Gld53:4853:25
53Wilma van Velden1966Arnhem53:5153:12
54Anne Loes Baan1971Arnhem54:0252:46
55Inge Haverlag1969Arnhem54:0553:11
56Roelina Boerma1969Arnhem54:0653:27
57Marianna Morello1967Arnhem54:0753:26
58Anne Boland1957Dinxperlo54:1053:23
59Astrid Rothuis1964Spankeren54:1253:57
60Reinou Thijssen1959Zevenaar54:1854:13
61Iris Koebrugge1973Amsterdam54:2254:00
62Beppie Janssen1956Doetinchem54:2554:11
63Nellie Janssen1957Huissen54:2554:11
64Marian Wouters1959Escharen54:2854:16
65Karin van Dijk-Jansen1963Duiven54:3654:29
66Gabrielle ten Zeldam1966Duiven54:4953:42
67Jolande van Kempen1962Nijmegen54:5454:22
68Erna Harbers1953Doorwerth54:5754:18
69Irene de Both1978Arnhem55:4055:26
70Liesbeth Kruysen1956Arnhem55:4155:31
71Linda Steenman1968Arnhem55:4155:31
72Jeanine Holtslag1960Zelhem55:4454:57
73Nicoline van de Haar1961Veenendaal55:4955:40
74Anna Kemp1958Ederveen55:5555:06
75Julie Voets1959Zwolle56:0154:50
76Irene Reimerink1959Millingen a/d Rijn56:1454:53
77Marijke Schuit1961Lievelde56:1955:25
78Anna Edelaar1964Wijchen56:2155:13
79Kirsten van de Vosse1972Tilburg56:2355:05
80Noortje van Overveld1979Arnhem56:2855:33
81Margriet Denessen-v Di1953Arnhem56:2855:33
82Brenda Cornielje1970Lent56:3555:42
83Yvonne Berben1956Arnhem56:4356:03
84Mirjam Smeets1949Arnhem56:5256:30
85Connie Wegbrans1960Driel56:5456:45
86Paulien Slutter1957Ulft56:5555:53
87Atie Jansen1960Arnhem57:0456:46
88Dorothy Welling1961Ewijk57:0555:39
89Marianne Scholing1964Arnhem57:2456:21
90Netty Rademakers1954Nijmegen57:3556:42
91Marieke Poolen1964Heteren57:3756:22
92Vera Warmer1968Arnhem57:3856:35
93Anja Daamen1962Arnhem57:3856:35
94Susanne Schellekens1966Heteren57:3956:24
95Marianne Voets1956Oosterhout gem Nijme57:4156:29
96Hanny Lok1956Delden57:5857:41
97Cathrin van der Werff1967Berg en Dal58:1157:39
98Manon Niemeijer1970Lathum58:1457:23
99Monique van Berkel1970Arnhem58:1457:23
100Miranda vd Broek1979Apeldoorn58:3257:33
101Liesbeth de Wit-Hendri1972Arnhem58:3557:36
102Jantine de Lange1959Arnhem58:4157:20
103Leonie Lindeman1983Nijmegen58:4457:46
104Diane Jeurissen1956Huissen58:4658:12
105Marijke Wiegers1968Arnhem58:5057:58
106Rosalie Vrijenhoef1970Arnhem58:5957:51
107Sandra van Maanen1964Oosterbeek59:0758:48
108Annemarie Alberts1952Duiven59:0958:25
109Naomi Giling1985Arnhem59:1058:07
110Eva Bel1972Tiel59:1458:39
111Daniëlle Burggraaf1972Arnhem59:1858:18
112Annette Haikes1972Arnhem59:1959:17
113Daphne Willems1976Arnhem59:2758:18
114Susan Knipping1975Huissen59:3258:45
115Nicoline Jansen1975Nijmegen59:4559:15
116José van den Berg1954Ewijk59:5659:28
117Annette Jansen1964Tiel1:00:0759:16
118Gemma Rasing1959Arnhem1:00:1259:11
119Marleen Fenniglo1963Arnhem1:00:1359:12
120Jeannette Bos-Leurs1963Veenendaal1:00:3259:58
121Irene Damman-Jellema1961Veenendaal1:00:381:00:04
122Sonja de Boer1963Arnhem1:01:1359:55
123Lammy Snippe1962Leuth1:01:1759:56
124Conny Ariaans1960Oosterhout gem Nijme1:01:311:00:19
125Marion Wijers1968Bemmel1:01:401:01:33
126Nel Hagenbeek1951Oosterbeek1:01:421:01:03
127Lucia Dijkstra1961Didam1:02:001:00:43
128Marie-José Derksen1978Doetinchem1:02:011:00:44
129Lydia Groeneveld1961Arnhem1:02:091:01:03
130José Abbink1969Varsseveld1:02:141:01:31
131Josien van Dam-van Hul1950Etten Gld1:02:151:01:28
132Vanessa Loendersloot1976Arnhem1:02:261:01:59
133Martine van Loghem1968Veenendaal1:03:031:02:57
134Samantha Klein Goldewi1981Silvolde1:03:041:02:22
135Danielle Lamerichs1982Huissen1:03:081:02:35
136Ellen Berghuis-Smits1961Doetinchem1:03:091:02:20
137Enne van Eck1970Tiel1:03:161:02:41
138Pauline Bockling1960Kerk Avezaath1:03:391:02:50
139Laurette van Slobbe1961Kerk Avezaath1:03:391:02:50
140Hermien Koolstra Wolfheze1:04:181:02:52
141Nellie van Gaalen1951Arnhem1:05:571:05:03
142Marlon KLein Goldewijk1981Marienvelde1:07:191:06:37
143Joke van der Veer1955Arnhem1:07:281:06:27
144Thea Smittenberg1953Lisse1:07:501:06:39
145Els Peters1965Didam1:08:131:07:11
 
WH/HN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carien Twaalfhoven1948Zeist40:2740:27
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frans Bekhuis  16:0516:05
2Randolph Nicia1971's-Gravenhage16:3216:31
3Titus Fierkens1966Zevenaar16:3216:32
4Ralf de Leeuw1985Landgraaf17:4817:47
5Simon Sanders1960Beek gem Bergh18:0017:57
6Jurgen Mesman1986Arnhem18:0518:03
7Marvyn Josefa1981Arnhem18:2018:18
8Jos Vonk1986Groningen18:3418:32
9Diederik Scheltinga1985Huissen18:4818:46
10Reggy Teerlink1967Arnhem18:5218:49
11Hielke Kersten1986Huissen18:5718:54
12Willie Jansen1951Doorwerth19:0219:02
13Pascal Slutter1972Terborg19:0718:19
14Stephan Jager1987Duiven19:1119:09
15Toon Verkerk1954Nijmegen20:1219:54
16Jop Voorhoeve1978Oosterbeek20:2420:20
17Rob Vonk1957Arnhem20:4720:44
18Bas Banus1961Arnhem20:5520:52
19Maarten Odding1984Westervoort20:5920:53
20Matthijs Harkema1985Westervoort21:1121:04
21Abel Willemse  21:1321:11
22Micha Bank1986Baarn21:3020:30
23Etienne Journee1979Arnhem21:3121:30
24Erik Bok1963Huissen21:3321:05
25Marijn Vonk1991Arnhem21:4321:40
26Wibe Snelting1990Wehl21:5221:50
27Hoogendoorn1963Arnhem21:5621:32
28Jao Albert Verveda1965Arnhem22:0521:56
29David Kooymans  22:1122:07
30Michel Zandvliet1973Arnhem22:1722:12
31Hugo van Belois1961Arnhem22:2022:18
32Hugo Kooymans  22:2522:19
33Peter Meijer1956Westervoort22:2922:24
34Hennie van Diest1951Bemmel22:5022:45
35Jos Zonneveld1983Wijchen23:0122:36
36Bert Vos1967Putten23:1223:07
37Bo Schlomer  23:1523:11
38Mike Peter1977Arnhem23:1923:12
39Janwillem Westerveld1979Aalten23:2421:55
40Jan-Willem van den Bri1986Putten23:3223:25
41Jan Bouwmeester  23:3923:04
42Jesse Taat1988Arnhem23:4523:34
43Hans Heikamp1963Veenendaal23:5723:47
44Ruud Baars1974Arnhem23:5822:26
45Han van Eerten1961Arnhem23:5923:42
46Maurits Wools1989Arnhem24:0123:25
47Hans de Lange1960Nijmegen24:0423:36
48Raoul Lammerts van Bue1960Huissen24:0723:40
49Leo Dinnissen1951Driel24:0824:05
50Wilco Koerntjes  24:1623:43
51Michel Wesolek1962Westervoort24:1822:53
52Herman Kleijn1953Arnhem24:1923:30
53Pieter de Waal  24:2023:35
54Reinier Spillenaar Bil1991Rozendaal24:2623:52
55Raoul Spaan1988Arnhem24:2824:20
56Regillio Kasimbeg Arnhem24:3323:09
57Andre de Vries1965Arnhem24:3424:22
58Sjoeri Baak1991Arnhem24:4324:26
59Jeroen Dinnissen1976Arnhem24:4724:42
60Rinus Baak1954Arnhem24:4924:33
61Marco Landman  24:5424:21
62Milan Schellingerhoot1986Arnhem24:5824:32
63Gus de Bruijn1976Arnhem24:5923:45
64Martti Hyvönen1947Helsinki (FIN)25:0124:41
65Erik Sanders  25:0624:33
66Erwin van Borstelen1979Oherlo25:0624:49
67Klaas Heikamp1965Veenendaal25:1325:05
68Henk Goossens1943Oploo25:1525:09
69Danny Beisser1970Heythuysen25:1624:22
70Bert Schoolderman1979's-Gravenhage25:1725:01
71Chris de Mey1961Doetinchem25:2425:02
72René Exel1969Nieuwegein25:2524:04
73Martijn Liebrand  25:2824:56
74Martin Vente  25:2824:54
75Dick van Aalten1948Arnhem25:2924:21
76Maurice Rutten1984Westervoort25:3125:24
77Maurits Hafkamp1988Arnhem25:3324:56
78Maarten op de Weegh1985Arnhem25:3424:30
79Wim van den Brink1960Putten25:3625:30
80Peter Jansen1989Arnhem25:3725:34
81Lammert-Jan Strijker1966Arnhem25:4624:29
82Laurens de Koning1965Arnhem25:4725:26
83Kees van den Hurk  25:4825:01
84Ad van Bommel1962Arnhem25:5424:50
85Sander van Vucht1960Arnhem25:5624:35
86John Bergsma1961Westervoort25:5624:57
87Dennis Schouten1982Arnhem25:5825:51
88Paul op de Weegh1982Tilburg25:5924:55
89Stefan Bakkerus1964Arnhem26:0125:47
90Ton Sie1955Velp Gld26:0425:07
91Gert Griesveld1952Arnhem26:1025:50
92Coen van Dijk1961Duiven26:1326:05
93Carlo van der Kraan1955Arnhem26:1425:49
94Dido van Leeuwen1991Arnhem26:1425:57
95Albert Aussems1953Velp Gld26:1526:00
96Startnummer 630  26:1525:43
97Jan Vernooij1963Gendt26:1725:57
98Willem Leukfeldt1960Huissen26:1725:52
99Maurice Stuart1970Ede Gld26:2226:00
100Sander Cok1983Duiven26:2225:12
101Fons Kooymans1953Arnhem26:2426:19
102Rutger Lensing  26:2526:20
103Jopay Maätita1956Elst Gld26:3226:12
104Theo Derksen1964Valburg26:3325:02
105Gilbert Peters1965Pannerden26:4325:55
106Rob Ydo1965Heteren26:4625:27
107Tim de Goede1962Westervoort26:4925:50
108Jules Smeenk1989Elst Gld26:5226:27
109Richard Eijzenga1970Arnhem26:5325:34
110Ger Oosterbaan1959Arnhem26:5826:35
111Robin Nicholson1989Leiden27:0226:08
112Luuk Schenk1962Velp Gld27:0326:30
113Ton Whien1949Zevenaar27:2426:18
114Jaap van Wuijckhuijse1975Vianen Zh27:3126:07
115Cees Ursum Coca Cola27:3827:06
116Noes Anakotta1962Musselkanaal27:3927:06
117Cees Schmeitink1969Zelhem27:4126:47
118Vincent Verster  27:4127:37
119Bernhard Hulsman1956Arnhem27:4226:46
120Herman de Lange1931Velp Gld27:4827:21
121Bas Jansen1971Arnhem27:4927:28
122Jürien Buijvoets1989Velp Gld27:5026:59
123Herman Wools1955Arnhem27:5226:39
124Peter Hop1960Harderwijk27:5327:24
125George Peter  28:0027:54
126Wim Snijders  28:0227:31
127Johan Lambert  28:0227:32
128Gerrit van Boggelen  28:0327:29
129Luuk Grosfeld  28:0327:58
130Berend van der Bilt  28:0327:59
131Wim van Ommeren  28:0327:17
132Simon Schmoutziger  28:0328:01
133Hans Frieling  28:0527:33
134Johan Wouda1955Huissen28:0827:53
135Aard Bouman1950Arnhem28:1827:53
136Marnix Ferwerda  28:2027:48
137Francesco Wessels1971Arnhem28:2828:03
138Gijs Blokhuis1992Doetinchem28:2927:40
139Rob Bijvoets1952Velp Gld28:3427:42
140Tom Badart1984Duiven28:3527:25
141Robbert Lobik1987Meteren28:3627:45
142Herman Winnemuller1947Arnhem28:3728:23
143Peter Wijma1983Ede Gld28:4627:27
144Robert de Bruijn1962Arnhem28:4727:48
145Merijn Wilde  28:5328:45
146Job Bank1992Baarn28:5427:54
147Thomas Smeenk1990Doesburg28:5628:14
148Alexandra Wilk1990Arnhem28:5828:39
149Peter Hafkamp1960Arnhem29:0127:49
150Rob Haverkate1956Doorwerth29:0228:27
151Roland Verborg1970Duiven29:0527:42
152Ian Pelgrim1981Arnhem29:2627:56
153Ed Karol1951Arnhem29:3228:55
154Jelle de Gier1991Arnhem29:3629:12
155Theo Albers1959Groesbeek29:3728:40
156Jesse Giling1993Arnhem29:3828:41
157Roy Bongers1985Arnhem29:4028:22
158Michael Haverkate1990Doorwerth29:4529:10
159Werner Braam1965Elst Gld29:5028:49
160Max Bakker  29:5229:47
161Vocas Janssen1971Zevenaar29:5629:42
162Bouke Schut  30:0629:54
163Paul Saenen1958Huissen30:0829:53
164Huib Wetzels1957Arnhem30:1429:30
165Bauke Visser1981Arnhem30:1628:46
166Herman Boschman1948Grave30:1930:06
167Paul Heersink1964Doetinchem30:2929:36
168Rinns Hunnelink1956Elst Gld30:3030:15
169Marcel Koghee1961Arnhem30:4029:45
170Guido Kakebeeke1979Zwolle30:4729:37
171Brian J Zagers1970Arnhem31:0030:50
172Coen Kuiper1976Delft31:0329:57
173Theo Janssen1952Arnhem31:0629:51
174Thomas Janssen1989Arnhem31:0629:51
175Clemens Witteveen  31:1230:47
176Jeroen Loppens1977Zelhem31:1830:28
177Louis Verhaar1950Arnhem31:2630:49
178Henk Berendsen1938Arnhem31:3630:34
179Safak Ipuz1991Arnhem31:4531:43
180Ben ten Bras1947Zieuwent31:4931:18
181Han Lako1922Arnhem31:5031:04
182Ruud Rutten1948Rheden32:0231:47
183Bob Jansen  32:1231:09
184Mark Coenders1988Arnhem32:3231:24
185H A Lobik1953Meteren32:4931:59
186Piet van Ommeren1972Emmerich (GER)32:5332:31
187Arie Huysman1962Arnhem32:5932:33
188René Rohde1946Arnhem33:0131:44
189Willem Vink1953Arnhem33:1732:14
190Startnummer 632  33:3333:01
191Weston Browne1957Hengelo Ov33:4633:04
192Piet Sr van Ommeren1940Oosterbeek33:5533:32
193Jan Hagerman1941Didam34:2033:33
194Sezgi Topuz Arnhem34:4034:38
195Startnummer 631  35:4335:12
196Rick Veenendaal1996Arnhem35:5735:13
197Hans Veenendaal1957Arnhem35:5735:13
198L Maatita1959Arnhem36:0134:47
199Erwin Schaap  36:4735:43
200Cor van de Berg  36:4736:22
201Jan van Ruller1963Arnhem43:4343:32
202Victor Droop1963Arnhem43:4343:31
203Joost vd Horst1986Doetinchem57:1355:55
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martien Schaub1975Enschede20:0820:01
2Stefanie Nijenhuis1978Lobith20:2920:27
3Lucie Erinkveld1958Doetinchem20:4420:43
4Mechteld Ross1955Wolfheze25:0124:59
5Sandy van de Craats  25:0424:51
6Janneke Daams1977Nijmegen25:0524:59
7Froukje Kersten1981Huissen25:1525:13
8Audrey Beisser1968Arnhem25:1724:24
9Eugenie Massop1960Arnhem25:2925:25
10Marjo Derksen-de Jonge1958Huissen25:3025:12
11Charlotte Schoemaker1972Arnhem25:3824:35
12Nathalie Schoemaker1972Arnhem25:4024:36
13Marielle Dost1974Nijmegen25:5424:55
14Debby Broersma1974Arnhem26:0525:08
15Samirra Dsane1975Arnhem26:0624:52
16Petra Boomsma1980Dieren26:2225:42
17Emma de Groot1980Amsterdam26:2325:44
18Helga Beekers1962Oosterhout Nb26:2426:06
19Astrid Geertsen1969Wijchen26:2526:15
20Stanny Vreeswijk1973Zwolle26:2926:11
21Dineke Boutkan1958Hellevoetsluis26:2925:43
22Pamela van Rijswijk1965Berg en Dal26:3826:10
23Berna van Eerten-Brand1965Arnhem26:4425:46
24Ineke Beks1971Zwolle26:4525:46
25Muriel Pothoven1971Veenendaal26:4626:25
26Toke de Heus1953Arnhem26:4626:22
27Beppie Kruit1959Huissen26:5526:38
28Marijke Zonneveld1957Wijchen26:5926:34
29Hetty Kronemeijer1963Arnhem27:0526:10
30Paulien Vos1964Arnhem27:1426:42
31Berma van Kol1962Duiven27:1526:23
32Carla van Zantvoort1959Ulft27:1726:25
33Sara Houweling1988Arnhem27:2026:57
34Caroline van Dalen1962Duiven27:2226:30
35Anita Jacobsen1964Ede Gld27:2727:25
36Riet Werner1953Arnhem27:2827:13
37Petra van Heiningen1969Duiven27:2926:59
38Marieke Vietor1986Huissen27:3027:07
39Wilmy Viëtor1956Huissen27:3127:07
40Lieziena van Boggelen  27:3327:00
41Marion Groeneweg1971Dieren27:3627:25
42Diana Schmeitink-Koesl1971Zelhem27:4126:48
43Siska ten Hoor1966Wijnjewoude27:4226:44
44Marianne Rudolph1958Doetinchem27:4326:55
45Hanneke Spang1969Arnhem27:4326:37
46M A van Meijeren1976Arnhem27:4427:02
47Marian Rikken-Scholten1965Duiven27:4926:57
48Laura Wools1990Arnhem27:5126:39
49Inge van Eldik1963Nijmegen27:5327:37
50Nora de Leeuw-Bigler1965Harderwijk27:5627:26
51Willie Schober-Engels1946Arnhem27:5927:49
52Sandrine Lekkerkerer  28:0027:58
53Anke Willems1960Laag Soeren28:0227:23
54Linda van Hassel-Verwe1975Arnhem28:0327:28
55Ursula Slotenmaker  28:0427:31
56Tessa Brinker1989Zevenaar28:0427:53
57Michelle van Meer  28:0928:05
58Maranka Verkerk1962Nijmegen28:1027:52
59Margriet Storkhorst1955Zevenaar28:1127:05
60Nanny Bosman1963Doesburg28:1527:34
61Michelle van Gestel1969Veenendaal28:1927:59
62Corrie Steenbergen1960Arnhem28:2427:39
63Nancy van Dalen1970Arnhem28:2527:20
64Kathy Becker1963Westervoort28:2727:36
65Laura Potma1981Arnhem28:2828:03
66Selma Koghee1988Arnhem28:3627:41
67Els Schuurman1957Westervoort28:3828:08
68Jeanet Pronk1960Velp Gld28:4027:43
69Trudy Rozendaal1969Arnhem28:4327:49
70Agatha Visser1975Arnhem28:4528:19
71Seher Dogu1984Arnhem28:4727:40
72Monique de Bruijn1965Arnhem28:4827:49
73Leonie Bank1989Baarn29:0328:07
74Marlies Becker1985Westervoort29:0627:56
75Lisette Verheijen1972Drachten29:1028:06
76Nieke Hoitink1980Arnhem29:1327:49
77Esther van Elk1973Boven Leeuwen29:1728:16
78Clara Puntman1953Arnhem29:2128:10
79Ingrid Heersink1967Doetinchem29:2428:31
80Riki van den Hurk  29:2528:40
81Jozefien Haagen1957Arnhem29:2728:16
82Marloes Buyvoets1949Velp Gld29:2828:53
83Marielle van der Steen1964Arnhem29:3628:39
84Christa Schenk1960Velp Gld29:3729:03
85Nicole van Loon1961Kekerdom29:4029:22
86Elise de Vries1989Oosterbeek29:4329:13
87Henriette Nooter1990Oosterbeek29:4529:15
88Carolijn Damen1990Arnhem29:4629:29
89Lies Brinker1956Zevenaar29:4729:35
90Alet Ludwig1973Westervoort29:4829:14
91Wilma Oostendorp1973Arnhem29:5029:03
92Nathalie Giezen1972Arnhem29:5029:03
93Judith Kant1976Arnhem29:5729:44
94Wanda Pelgrim1978Aalten29:5728:26
95Joke Pingen1958Arnhem30:0329:18
96Erna Verdijk1957Zetten30:0429:21
97Lydia Slebus1960Arnhem30:1229:28
98Hannie de Haas1959Beuningen Gld30:1529:38
99C A van Meijeren1953Lekkerkerk30:1729:35
100Biba Giling1989Arnhem30:1729:20
101Maria van der Linden1969Oosterbeek30:2430:12
102Sowina Alkemade1963Arnhem30:3630:21
103Edith Eyck1965Nijmegen30:3729:36
104Wilma Koghee-van Ommen1957Arnhem30:4029:45
105José Geling1957Doetinchem30:4329:54
106Evelyn Marissink  30:4329:58
107Marijke van Dieren1957Baarn30:4829:52
108Monique Heikamp1971Veenendaal30:4930:40
109Harriët Bakker1986Arnhem30:5130:47
110Lily Harting-Companjen1952Arnhem30:5330:13
111Inge Stokdijk1974Arnhem31:0329:57
112Angela Driessen1967Arnhem31:0429:55
113Sabine Bergsma1963Westervoort31:1030:12
114Marieke van der Veer1969Arnhem31:1330:04
115Sandra Dijkstra  31:2430:18
116Ingrid Benjert  31:2430:18
117Lilian Tanger1969Arnhem31:2531:08
118Hanna Verhaar1989Arnhem31:2630:49
119Jitske Cornielje1982Nijmegen31:2730:33
120Sebastiaan Schmoutzigu1994Arnhem31:3331:28
121Iris Klijntjes1991Arnhem31:3531:20
122Suzan van Amerongen1993Arnhem31:4231:26
123Carla Verwijmeren1973Arnhem31:4730:34
124Henny Heynen1964Doesburg31:4831:05
125Yvonne Hoogstede1959Doesburg31:4831:05
126Ineke Stout1964Arnhem31:5230:41
127Edith Damen1959Arnhem31:5230:41
128Ria Leunk1962Oosterbeek31:5831:40
129Truida de Vries-Pol1967Harderwijk32:1131:43
130Marjan Leneman1964Oosterbeek32:1631:57
131Marieke Geling1965Aalten32:2231:39
132Els Jacobs-Zanden1961Nijmegen32:3231:32
133Elke Mathijssen1988Elst Gld32:3331:25
134Petra Herbrink1961Arnhem32:3632:13
135Jurriene Reinders1957Hummelo32:4131:54
136Maud Collombon1966Velp Gld32:4331:28
137Milja Nuis1973Arnhem32:4931:41
138Ria Nienhaus1952Gendt32:5732:13
139Annelies Tromp1969Arnhem33:1032:29
140Toos Tiemens1946Arnhem33:1432:18
141Cecile Hulshof1953Arnhem33:1632:12
142M Groenendijk1954Rhenen33:1732:34
143Y H M Lobik-Ammerlaan1956Meteren33:2232:31
144Gerda Wolff1966Nijmegen33:3132:51
145Maite Harting1980Arnhem33:3232:52
146Yvonne Boesten1964Nijmegen33:3432:59
147Ellen Gerritsen1965Nijmegen33:3433:00
148José Faber1954Veenendaal33:4233:15
149Nina Algra  33:5433:50
150Vibeke van der Bilt  33:5533:51
151Hetty Schouten1967Harderwijk34:0833:38
152Regine de Visser-Ket1966Harderwijk34:1733:46
153Karin Aalber ten Have1966Renkum34:4833:43
154Anita van Duren1963Arnhem34:5234:39
155Megchel Ossendorp Wolfheze34:5633:28
156Stephanie Lobik1990Meteren35:1634:26
157Regi Heimans1975Elst Gld35:1735:12
158Lilian Driesse1979Arnhem35:3434:25
159Marjan Driesse1953Arnhem35:3534:25
160Pauline Zurlohe1972Arnhem35:3734:17
161Eva van Loon1976Arnhem35:3734:18
162Palmira Lupinu  36:1335:42
163Ciska Klaassen  36:1435:43
164Mijke Bongers1979Lichtenvoorde36:1835:36
165Bengu Topuz1987Arnhem36:2336:21
166Andrea Hobert1978Nijverdal36:3636:01
167Tiga Janssen1988Arnhem37:0136:55
168An Dinnissen Driel37:0136:55
169M Gerritsen-van Alst1973Bemmel37:1436:09
170Suus van Sitteren1960Arnhem37:4437:30
171Hedwig Fossen  38:1138:06
172A van Eck1965Ede Gld38:1837:18
173Wilma Haverkamp1957Rhenen41:5241:09
174Renske Hoekstra1956Duiven51:5350:48
 
WH/HN, 10 EM WH/HB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrit Hissink1955Dieren42:1442:14
2Jordan Kersten1980Malden47:5347:53
3Gerdie Kersten1948Malden47:5447:54
4Tonny Gerritsen1956's-Heerenberg54:1154:11
 
www.bridgetobridge.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-09-2003 15:30