Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bridge to Bridgeloop

Arnhem - Zondag 12 september 2004

 
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen van Erp1970Groesbeek51:1951:18
2Arthur Schramade1975Nijmegen52:4952:48
3Melchior van de Pol1967Apeldoorn53:2653:25
4Tonnie Stouten1965Apeldoorn54:1454:14
5Ronald de Jonge1970Rozendaal54:2154:20
6Patrick Kuijken1975Harderwijk54:5454:53
7Frans Bekhuis  55:4755:46
8Paul van Rooyen1960Velp Gld56:5856:57
9Andries van Ooijen1969Lichtenvoorde57:0957:08
10Louis Boumeester1965Epe57:2457:23
11Bob Grutters1967Dinxperlo57:2657:23
12Cees van Leenen1966Heemskerk57:3457:31
13Jay Sauer1972Nijmegen57:4357:40
14Paul Zwart1965Velp Gld57:5357:52
15Rob van Kooten1959Ede Gld58:2358:21
16Maarten Meeuwsen1971Winssen58:3358:31
17Harry Veldkamp1967Epe58:4258:40
18Erik van den Elzen1962Wijchen58:4358:42
19Martijn Vergeer1978Beuningen Gld58:4558:44
20Gijs van den Hurk1955Beneden Leeuwen59:0359:01
21W Romeijn1954Voorst gem Voorst59:2559:24
22Jan Wevers1959Aalten59:2759:24
23Jos Bruens1964Huissen59:5259:50
24Laurent Cecillon1970Elst Gld1:00:041:00:03
25Johann Breytenbach Beugen1:00:141:00:10
26Johann-Frederick te Pe1969Amsterdam1:00:191:00:16
27Henk Peters1961Bemmel1:00:221:00:21
28Jos Beijer1947Dieren1:00:301:00:28
29Patrick Temming1966Winterswijk Miste1:00:461:00:44
30Peter Hooijen1961Eindhoven1:00:491:00:45
31Dimitri Stefas1970Ulft1:00:541:00:51
32Marco van Nek1968Purmerend1:01:061:01:01
33Ron Slangen1956Berg en Dal1:01:121:01:09
34Werner Weustenenk1967Hengelo Gld1:01:301:01:11
35Geo Boumann1960Arnhem1:01:501:01:48
36Michiel Noordanus1963Arnhem1:02:051:02:01
37Hans van de Bil1970Alphen Gld1:02:071:02:04
38Eric Ariens Hoofddorp1:02:151:02:12
39Christian Teunissen1975Arnhem1:02:161:02:07
40Geert Wevers1960Aalten1:02:181:02:17
41Martin Brink1962Wageningen1:02:221:02:06
42Arjen Bax1978Elst Gld1:02:241:02:18
43Fred Cornelissen1952Huissen1:02:261:02:24
44Clemens Hoek  1:02:271:02:24
45Martin van Alst1962Huissen1:02:341:02:24
46Jan Pel1960Arnhem1:02:361:02:35
47Ferdy Lankwarden1967Arnhem1:02:401:02:34
48Gert Zwilling1954Westervoort1:02:471:02:43
49Wytse Doevendans1955Dieren1:02:471:02:44
50Edwin van Asten1967Huissen1:03:011:02:59
51Niels Onnes1973Gaanderen1:03:021:02:57
52Theo van Bergen1961Doetinchem1:03:051:02:59
53Peter Wissing1963Megchelen1:03:151:03:14
54Jùlio Novo1967Rheden1:03:251:03:23
55Jos Bergervoet1958Eindhoven1:03:361:03:18
56René Somon1967Nijmegen1:03:451:03:31
57Chris van Kooten1961Bemmel1:03:471:03:33
58Bob Molenkamp1967Arnhem1:03:521:03:34
59Ali Onder Samdereli1969Arnhem1:03:521:03:51
60Mehmet Dag1981Arnhem1:03:531:03:24
61Twan Hendriks1978Wijchen1:04:041:03:40
62Richard Ruiter1978Arnhem1:04:051:03:37
63M Arr1978Nijmegen1:04:051:03:42
64Wilbert Thoonen1966Nijmegen1:04:151:04:11
65Ap Overkamp1956Zutphen1:04:171:04:14
66Marco Lusing1959Arnhem1:04:181:04:04
67Piro te Witt1981Arnhem1:04:251:04:16
68Ben Langelaan Arnhem1:04:331:04:26
69Ralph van de Xraats1977Doorwerth1:04:351:04:05
70Marco Berendsen1964Rheden1:04:361:04:29
71Mario Gielink1970Doesburg1:04:371:04:30
72Edo Geurts1973Arnhem1:04:411:04:35
73Steve Longhorn1967Arnhem1:04:441:04:32
74Ton ten Have1951Vorden1:04:481:04:45
75Chris van Summeren Geffen1:04:551:04:47
76Gerhard Kuijt1963Nijmegen1:04:591:04:56
77Jan Keemink1976Westervoort1:05:051:05:00
78Riny Crul1960Bemmel1:05:071:04:53
79Rob van Gendt1961Malden1:05:091:05:00
80Hans Boer1959Arnhem1:05:131:04:54
81Bennie ten Hakon1963Enschede1:05:161:05:11
82Eelco Hoogwout1979Wageningen1:05:171:04:00
83Eddy Perrels1968Arnhem1:05:291:05:21
84Rob van Loenen1957Beuningen Gld1:05:301:05:19
85Jan Wammes1955Eindhoven1:05:411:05:28
86Robin Hoogveld  1:05:411:05:22
87Herman Polman1957Arnhem1:05:581:05:53
88Johan Christen1978Arnhem1:06:021:05:44
89Dennis Geubbels Boerdonk1:06:181:06:09
90Leen Klapwijk1939Beek gem Bergh1:06:201:06:17
91Arjen de Boer1971Arnhem1:06:201:06:02
92Arno Deegens1980Velp Gld1:06:411:06:31
93J Kersten1962Arnhem1:06:441:06:13
94Gerard Pasman1951Arnhem1:06:441:06:32
95Pieter de Lange1960Westervoort1:06:451:06:40
96Stephan Hoegen1973Elst Gld1:06:461:06:30
97Edwin den Exter1961Beek gem Bergh1:06:491:06:22
98Henk Kinnaer1957Zeddam1:06:501:06:40
99Chris Hofs1958Bemmel1:06:551:06:40
100Dick Leseman1961Arnhem1:06:561:06:49
101Gerrit te Lindert1959Aalten1:06:591:06:50
102Wim Oostra Oss1:06:591:06:50
103Bram Broeckhout  1:07:021:06:42
104Ronald van Aalten1966Terborg1:07:031:06:56
105Hans Heuvels1959Silvolde1:07:051:07:03
106Theo Stronks1955Aalten1:07:061:07:04
107Henny Fleijsman1957Wageningen1:07:061:06:58
108Hans de Bruin1970Milsbeek1:07:181:06:32
109Stephan van Vliet1965Arnhem1:07:231:07:01
110Roger Geurts1983Westervoort1:07:321:07:26
111Jos Sanders1951Eindhoven1:07:351:07:17
112Jan-Peter Ploemen1963Mook1:07:351:07:06
113Jaques Boumeester1962Arnhem1:07:411:07:33
114Gerrit Kleinrensink1955Renkum1:07:431:07:21
115Theo Janssen1952Arnhem1:07:451:07:41
116Peter Tetteroo  1:07:491:07:38
117Mike van den Bragt1969Arnhem1:07:511:07:48
118Oscar Hutjes Arnhem1:07:521:07:38
119Willy Weijers1954Doetinchem1:07:561:07:50
120Arjan Hoenselaar1977Millingen aan de Rij1:07:561:07:17
121Jan-Jaap Scherpbier Arnhem1:07:561:07:47
122Jaap-jan Verbruggen1981Arnhem1:07:571:07:41
123Lody Smeets1958Elst Gld1:08:011:07:44
124Paul van Os1960Ede Gld1:08:021:07:45
125Klaas Venema1963Arnhem1:08:051:07:46
126Fons Nieuwenhuis1960Wehl1:08:091:07:34
127Jan van Roekel1955Ede Gld1:08:091:07:58
128Richard Bruins1964Groenlo1:08:101:07:46
129Cor Hermsen1946Arnhem1:08:141:08:09
130Peter Rasing1963Angeren1:08:171:08:01
131Martijn Laurant1974Nijmegen1:08:221:08:13
132Erwin Kroeze1974Arnhem1:08:231:08:07
133Jan van der Burgt1956Overasselt1:08:241:08:06
134Cor Timmer1955Ede Gld1:08:281:08:17
135Jos Knipping1959Gendringen1:08:301:08:19
136Erik de Kruijf1957Arnhem1:08:311:08:18
137Martijn Mussche  1:08:321:08:02
138Lars Kjaergaard1970Arnhem1:08:321:08:07
139Jan Amato1965Arnhem1:08:401:08:19
140Michel Jochems1973Putten1:08:431:08:10
141Arjen Derks1961Westervoort1:08:531:08:37
142Kees Krechting1958Westervoort1:09:131:08:46
143Henk Verhoef1955Arnhem1:09:141:09:06
144Charles Warnier1948Arnhem1:09:151:08:16
145Henk Hageman1952's-Hertogenbosch1:09:161:08:55
146Ad van Disseldorp1951Oss1:09:181:09:10
147Albert Peters1964Heteren1:09:321:09:09
148Ben Mensink  1:09:441:09:33
149Joop Paans1950Ede Gld1:09:451:09:29
150Joop Kraaijvanger1955Doesburg1:09:461:09:37
151Marc Bussmann1965Nijmegen1:09:531:09:33
152Frans van Huizen1955Velp Gld1:10:001:09:47
153Gerrit Bosgoed1953Rheden1:10:011:09:57
154Bert Wilk1961Arnhem1:10:081:09:55
155David van Toor1953Appeltern1:10:091:09:40
156Henk van Anholt1944Amsterdam1:10:091:10:03
157Eric Schiks1970Beneden Leeuwen1:10:091:09:42
158Bart Krechting1954Westervoort1:10:101:09:34
159Ron Blom1960Arnhem1:10:121:10:04
160Martin Seevinck1958Didam1:10:131:09:51
161R Dercksen1966Rhenen1:10:141:08:10
162Menno Westra1972Apeldoorn1:10:151:09:27
163Jan Krul1968Velp Gld1:10:151:09:57
164Mari Arissen1963Beneden Leeuwen1:10:151:09:47
165Gerrit Heersink1963Aalten1:10:161:09:54
166Nico Geels1974Westendorp1:10:171:09:53
167Rick Penninx1970Arnhem1:10:211:09:35
168Cas van Gompel1954Duiven1:10:231:09:49
169Marcel Stein1953Sneek1:10:281:10:18
170Marc Toomen1968Nijmegen1:10:311:09:07
171René Peters1967Ewijk1:10:321:09:34
172Rick Hottinga1960Nijmegen1:10:391:09:59
173Albert Branderhorst1967Diepenveen1:10:451:10:29
174Peter van der Zanden Nijmegen1:10:491:10:41
175Harrij Nusselder1955Doetinchem1:10:491:10:42
176H Smits1960Wijchen1:10:501:10:35
177Silvio Stark1969Didam1:10:511:10:40
178Martin Ekhardt1965Arnhem1:10:511:10:15
179Alois Hesselink1951Doetinchem1:10:511:10:02
180Jan paul Bosboom1960Brummen1:10:521:10:05
181Henk Lammers1958Aalten1:10:521:10:51
182John Wijnmaalen1970Arnhem1:11:021:10:31
183H Leenen1957Arnhem1:11:111:10:38
184Rob Blekkink1964Winterswijk1:11:191:11:05
185Gordon Abraham1960Arnhem1:11:201:11:14
186Jan Hofstede1963Hengelo Gld1:11:201:11:01
187Coos Diepenbroek1956Lent1:11:261:11:13
188Gerie Verheijen1964Ewijk1:11:271:10:38
189Leen Vogel1952Soest1:11:321:10:23
190Rob van den Heuvel1960Elst Gld1:11:341:11:19
191Joost Sperber1955Arnhem1:11:371:11:04
192John Burgers1946Nijmegen1:11:401:11:19
193Eric Rietveld1951Arnhem1:11:411:11:20
194Renzo Druijff  1:11:411:11:08
195Jeroen Abraas1969Arnhem1:11:491:11:34
196Michael Kehren1968Arnhem1:11:551:11:30
197Richard Linders1958Arnhem1:11:561:11:39
198Marco van Alst1969Duiven1:12:061:11:34
199Theo Lemmers1959Arnhem1:12:061:11:41
200Emil Wassink1974Doetinchem1:12:081:11:50
201Tom van Loenen1987Beuningen Gld1:12:101:11:59
202Frank ter Hedde1970Arnhem1:12:111:11:49
203Leon Jansen1960Elst Gld1:12:111:11:58
204Kees Brussé1969Huissen1:12:131:12:04
205Geert Ariaans1955Nijmegen1:12:151:11:44
206Dick Brouwer1957Westervoort1:12:161:11:40
207Peter van Dalen1967Huissen1:12:171:11:55
208Albert Doelwijt1953Veenendaal1:12:181:12:13
209Theunissen1966Arnhem1:12:221:11:53
210Leo van Eeuwijk1958Boven Leeuwen1:12:231:12:05
211Rien Sneevliet1951Barneveld1:12:251:11:54
212Toon Verkerk1954Nijmegen1:12:251:11:46
213Philip Graat1964Nijmegen1:12:261:12:07
214Arnoudt Heesink1969Westervoort1:12:291:11:38
215Arnold de Vries1960Wageningen1:12:291:12:04
216Hubert van Wingaarden1970Arnhem1:12:321:12:20
217Folkert van der Meulen1968Arnhem1:12:321:11:33
218Robert de Graaff1961Duiven1:12:361:12:04
219Frank Wandel1967Oosterbeek1:12:411:11:43
220Jeroen Meijer1980Westervoort1:12:431:11:56
221Albert Jaap van Eerden1964Arnhem1:12:481:12:24
222Richard Meijenhuis1961Velp Gld1:12:501:11:40
223Peter de Boer1962Arnhem1:12:521:12:08
224Frits Populiers1954Arnhem1:12:541:12:29
225Wim Sloot Arnhem1:12:551:12:34
226Rene ten Hove1954Arnhem1:12:561:11:52
227Tommy Zomerschoe1967Alphen Gld1:12:571:12:54
228Robert Gieling Arnhem1:12:571:12:20
229Bert Sadowski1962Arnhem1:12:571:12:20
230Leo Vereschildt1954Arnhem1:13:021:12:35
231Marco Hermsen1971Elst Gld1:13:061:12:57
232Patrick Vellinga1974Doorwerth1:13:071:12:41
233Maarten den Hartog1962Arnhem1:13:101:12:39
234Hendriksen Toon1945Huissen1:13:101:12:17
235Willem Staal1961Zeist1:13:151:13:08
236Arnoud Tuinstra1969Ede Gld1:13:161:13:02
237Wilbert de Bont1966Ede Gld1:13:171:13:03
238Guus Bertholdt1949Arnhem1:13:191:11:41
239André Beldhuis1959Elst Gld1:13:261:12:44
240Theo Koster1964Putten1:13:261:12:47
241Kees-Jan Sanders1959Elst Gld1:13:311:12:54
242Rob Van Erp1967Elst Gld1:13:331:12:38
243Peter Scheren1968Arnhem1:13:361:12:25
244Pieter Tiggelaar1964Dieren1:13:361:13:07
245Engelbert Groen1967Gaanderen1:13:401:13:08
246Rob Rabelink1967Doetinchem1:13:401:13:08
247Roelf Werkman1961Arnhem1:13:401:13:30
248Jan Jager1957Arnhem1:13:431:13:36
249Pieter Schalkwijk1938Goor1:13:431:13:41
250Jan de Jonge1964Arnhem1:13:441:13:05
251Sjef Notenboom1947Arnhem1:13:451:13:02
252Maarten van Alphen1966Arnhem1:13:461:13:33
253Sander Berntsen1976Arnhem1:13:461:13:09
254Bert de Kat Angelino1974Duiven1:13:471:13:04
255Angelo Berendsen1987Arnhem1:13:471:13:27
256Bob Timmer1963Doetinchem1:13:481:13:13
257Jeroen van Mierlo1964Elst Gld1:13:481:13:35
258Gijs de Kat Angelino1978Arnhem1:13:531:13:10
259Bas Athmer1956Velp Gld1:13:561:13:32
260Anton te Riet Scholten1964Arnhem1:13:581:13:20
261Dings1980Nijmegen1:14:181:14:00
262Kees van Gastel1932Arnhem1:14:181:14:02
263Paul Wiggers1955Zevenaar1:14:201:14:04
264Johan Mathijssen1958Elst Gld1:14:211:13:41
265Eric Jan Rietveld Arnhem1:14:251:14:05
266Piet Buitendijk1957Nijmegen1:14:271:14:12
267Ad van der Linden1947Arnhem1:14:291:14:14
268Huib Evers1973Arnhem1:14:301:14:20
269Wim Campschroer1952Gendt1:14:311:13:39
270Startnummer 2751  1:14:331:14:22
271Gert Beuving1954Ede Gld1:14:351:14:11
272Bert-Jan van der Eem Huissen1:14:361:14:06
273René Derksen1957Elst Gld1:14:401:14:22
274Sander van Meurs  1:14:471:14:15
275Marco Otten1964Oosterhout gem Nijme1:14:491:13:48
276Jeroen van Dijk1980Arnhem1:14:521:14:25
277Ton Schellekens Voorhout1:14:521:13:57
278Sander de Winkel1969Arnhem1:15:041:14:47
279Chris Keen1962Dodewaard1:15:061:14:23
280Egbert Broeren Bemmel1:15:081:14:36
281John Hooker1960Nijmegen1:15:101:14:55
282Jac van Santen1953Velp Gld1:15:111:14:05
283Piet Minkenberg Herkenbosch1:15:141:14:28
284Nol Janssen1952Gendt1:15:141:14:23
285Ronald Moska1960Arnhem1:15:151:15:10
286Ruud Loos1961Ede Gld1:15:161:15:04
287Cor Beukelman1953Valkenswaard1:15:201:14:57
288Jochum van Bentum1960Doetinchem1:15:221:15:11
289Jos Jager1963Herveld1:15:261:14:46
290Hans Beltman1957Zevenaar1:15:281:15:12
291Frans Assmann1957Culemborg1:15:291:15:02
292Antoon Schlaghecke1959Doesburg1:15:311:15:13
293Ad Krik1962Ede Gld1:15:331:14:47
294Raymond Pattinaja1957Doetinchem1:15:361:14:48
295Edmond Sins1966Dinxperlo1:15:361:14:52
296Robert van El1974Gouda1:15:381:14:18
297Wim van Nijkerken1945Dieren1:15:401:15:34
298Edwin van der Eijk1962Ede Gld1:15:471:15:39
299Carel Lueb1964Wehl1:15:491:15:27
300Johan Wolthuis1954Westervoort1:15:521:15:37
301Ed van Dael1956Arnhem1:15:531:15:26
302Nico Bergmans1956Ede Gld1:15:541:15:43
303Jan ter Haar  1:15:561:15:35
304Ron Kest1973Oudenbosch1:15:571:14:36
305Twan Rossen1980Arnhem1:16:011:15:35
306Hans Rietberg1960Arnhem1:16:011:15:40
307Roy Stroeve1968Arnhem1:16:021:15:34
308Hans Berendsen1966Braamt1:16:021:15:53
309Jan Engelen1949Gendt1:16:131:15:21
310Hans Lensing1956Arnhem1:16:161:15:15
311Ton Fransen1955Westervoort1:16:171:15:38
312Evert van Amerongen1959Arnhem1:16:181:15:27
313Robert Portengen1948Heteren1:16:181:15:15
314Etienne Journée1970Arnhem1:16:201:16:08
315Mischa Janssen1976Arnhem1:16:211:15:23
316Bert Filius1966Arnhem1:16:231:15:16
317Geert ter Heerdt1958Apeldoorn1:16:241:15:47
318Stefan van der Kolk1976Arnhem1:16:251:15:37
319Peter de Bruijn1944Nijmegen1:16:261:16:15
320Jos Verhulst1978Wageningen1:16:291:15:13
321André Mooiweer1968's-Gravenhage1:16:301:15:06
322Arnold Jummon1949Arnhem1:16:351:16:03
323Chris Zeewenkooter1952Arnhem1:16:361:16:22
324Roeland Schelhaas1964Duiven1:16:381:15:59
325Marcel Roelofsen1960Eindhoven1:16:401:15:59
326Jan Verbeek1960Zeist1:16:451:16:37
327Onno Beets1949Arnhem1:16:461:16:24
328Jan Buteijn Heesch1:16:461:15:35
329Jan van Lieshout1958Elst Gld1:16:481:16:09
330Gert-Jan Verhoeven1976Gendt1:16:491:16:33
331Rob Berendsen1955Arnhem1:16:501:16:05
332Rob Jansen1951Duiven1:16:521:16:04
333Peter Rood  1:16:581:16:25
334Jan Vilier1962Herveld1:17:001:15:27
335Johan van Gerven1959Duiven1:17:001:16:38
336Ben van der Heide1948Hengelo Gld1:17:001:16:51
337Theo Fledderus1956Doorwerth1:17:071:16:20
338Cornelis Simjouw1948Halsteren1:17:121:17:02
339Sander Dunnink1977Arnhem1:17:141:17:11
340Elbert Vroegindeweij1977Nijmegen1:17:181:15:53
341Theo Liesting1942Dieren1:17:181:17:10
342Jan Broeks1959Bennekom1:17:271:17:01
343Cees Adriaanse1958Arnhem1:17:291:16:24
344Lucas Haenen1952Arnhem1:17:331:16:53
345Ben Heijenk1963Arnhem1:17:401:17:21
346Tom van Ginkel1974Arnhem1:17:431:16:22
347Willie Meester1953Arnhem1:17:461:16:54
348M Buitenhuis1980Apeldoorn1:17:461:16:28
349Vincent Verpalen1977Westervoort1:17:471:16:58
350Marco van Rooijen Oss1:17:491:17:29
351Jack Zweers  1:17:531:17:21
352Bart Lelie1954Arnhem1:17:541:16:46
353Ronald Dreijer1974Arnhem1:17:541:17:16
354Hans Dimmers1960Ede Gld1:17:561:17:00
355Marcel Jansen1970Arnhem1:17:561:17:19
356Fred Hofmans1948Zutphen1:17:571:17:32
357Gerald Schepers1967Arnhem1:17:581:17:23
358Geert Klarenbeek1962Arnhem1:17:581:17:09
359Jeroen Joosten1966Arnhem1:18:001:17:25
360Gerard Bergevoet1944Huissen1:18:001:17:02
361Wim Bakker1967Leusden1:18:041:17:22
362Henny Jeukens1959Beuningen Gld1:18:041:17:42
363Peter Wenting1951Arnhem1:18:091:17:57
364Ad van Oirschot1954Arnhem1:18:111:17:26
365Mannuel Unibe1951Arnhem1:18:151:17:17
366Frank Spreekmeester1959Arnhem1:18:161:18:05
367Jeroen Kroese1964Heesch1:18:211:17:10
368Jurgen Kocken1963Albergen1:18:211:17:59
369Sander Hornes Elst1:18:211:17:07
370Rob Brugman  1:18:211:17:27
371Jan Autsema1961Arnhem1:18:221:17:48
372Gert-Jan Degen1973Arnhem1:18:221:18:11
373Lourens W Schipper1957Arnhem1:18:261:18:18
374Peter van Gemert1954Arnhem1:18:281:17:41
375Gewald Maassen1966Lobith1:18:301:17:56
376Peter Schel1955Doetinchem1:18:321:17:27
377John van de Zande1975Arnhem1:18:331:17:12
378Erik Zondag1967Duiven1:18:331:17:44
379Andre Voskuilen1946Waalre1:18:341:18:05
380Frans Arends1961Huissen1:18:381:17:28
381Arian Steunenberg1967Apeldoorn1:18:391:17:50
382Nico Jan Wijsman1948Apeldoorn1:18:541:18:29
383Robin van Beek1961Alphen aan den Rijn1:18:541:18:48
384Fred Lourens1951Arnhem1:18:591:18:42
385Niels van Rossem1969Deelen1:19:071:18:16
386Benno Kooistra1972Arnhem1:19:071:17:47
387Joop van Aggelen1936Arnhem1:19:091:19:03
388Henk Groenhuis1959Nijmegen1:19:101:18:57
389Raymond ten Berge  1:19:111:18:38
390Ton Kuyper1956Ede Gld1:19:131:18:16
391Erwin Tappel  1:19:161:18:55
392Ron Enzerink1965Arnhem1:19:241:18:30
393Hans Frieling  1:19:271:18:25
394Fred Zut1973Heerhugowaard1:19:281:18:25
395Aad Koeleman1953Doetinchem1:19:281:18:33
396Bert Logterberg1960Arnhem1:19:311:19:13
397Startnummer 920  1:19:351:19:25
398Jan Jansen1961Aalten1:19:361:18:41
399Saane van Arvid1965Enschede1:19:361:18:50
400Lucienne Vrijhoef1965Wageningen1:19:371:18:56
401Theo Verhoeven  1:19:381:18:36
402Rob Dekker1955Westervoort1:19:381:18:42
403Eric Schutte1961Westervoort1:19:411:18:30
404Servie Timmermans1961Arnhem1:19:411:18:53
405Peter ten Tuijnte1964Arnhem1:19:471:19:33
406Henny Gerritsen1949Wehl1:19:521:19:46
407Eddy Golbach  1:19:571:19:35
408Arjan de Roon1960Elst Gld1:20:011:19:37
409Ben Egerschot1954Arnhem1:20:041:19:53
410Eric Visser1966Arnhem1:20:061:19:26
411Peter Feil1960Bennekom1:20:071:18:50
412Simon Maasland1948Bennekom1:20:091:19:24
413Richard Claus  1:20:101:19:49
414Menno van Schaagen1967Bussum1:20:121:20:04
415Jorg van Daelen1962Oosterhout Gld1:20:161:19:08
416Bart Foziasse1959Westervoort1:20:171:19:33
417Bert van der Weg1951Arnhem1:20:181:19:50
418Vinc Sloot1934Bemmel1:20:201:20:00
419Miriam Beusink1977Deventer1:20:221:19:33
420Leroy van Oostrum1983Arnhem1:20:221:19:56
421Gust Klaasen Utrecht1:20:281:19:57
422J Prudon1956Beuningen Gld1:20:281:19:55
423Herman Krabbendam1970Arnhem1:20:301:19:22
424Gerard van Tilburg1956Arnhem1:20:311:19:34
425Patrick Zonderop1967Voorschoten1:20:331:19:58
426Frank van Dulkenraad1961Arnhem1:20:361:20:10
427Henk de Haan1952Ede Gld1:20:421:19:06
428Frank Hollander1972Apeldoorn1:20:451:19:48
429Peter Schoof1961Zoetermeer1:20:501:20:04
430Harm Geerlings1969Arnhem1:20:541:19:51
431Frits de Vries1948Bussum1:20:541:19:53
432Ed Mujlder1956Wijk bij Duurstede1:20:591:20:12
433Henk Dokter1953Heerde1:21:011:20:56
434Jan Baan1949Arnhem1:21:031:19:48
435Addo Kranendook1959Nijmegen1:21:111:20:19
436Harry Niekamp1963Nijmegen1:21:111:20:38
437Marco Weetink1972Rosmalen1:21:121:20:03
438Charles Hasselaar1967Ede Gld1:21:141:20:18
439Rene Exel1969Nieuwegein1:21:191:19:56
440Wim Krabbendam1938Nijmegen1:21:201:20:11
441Rob Geurts1958Wijchen1:21:231:20:12
442René Bolscher1950Bemmel1:21:261:21:05
443Johan Assink1945Aalten1:21:271:21:02
444Wim Timmermans1952Nijmegen1:21:271:20:36
445Ben vd Hoogen1959Ede Gld1:21:281:20:43
446Anton Stolte1954Arnhem1:21:311:21:21
447G Beltman1944Velp Gld1:21:341:20:58
448Martin van Mierlo Deventer1:21:381:21:16
449Rene Hosli1955Venlo1:21:401:21:04
450Frank Simon1965Arnhem1:21:431:20:49
451Hans Bos1945Boxmeer1:21:441:21:07
452Will Moddervolk1952Bennekom1:21:471:21:01
453Wijnand Askamp1960Arnhem1:21:511:21:18
454Jos Nabuurs1954Arnhem1:21:561:21:17
455Willem Rosier1958Arnhem1:21:581:21:22
456Wijnhold Nijmeijer1954Arnhem1:21:591:20:58
457Laurens Bouw1964Rheden1:22:001:21:10
458Marinus Schonk1954Huissen1:22:011:21:36
459Gerrit Scheerder1947Arnhem1:22:021:21:19
460Hans Grandjean1965Horssen1:22:071:21:38
461Cor René Slothouber1967Duiven1:22:121:21:41
462Henk Oudenbroek1954Wijchen1:22:131:21:19
463Rene Blom1967Arnhem1:22:161:21:56
464Robert Kathmann1967Baarn1:22:181:20:53
465Gerrit van Dijk1955Arnhem1:22:191:21:37
466Tim Pott1964Oosterhout gem Nijme1:22:201:21:02
467Oltjan Akkerman1964Huissen1:22:211:21:02
468Reinder Rijzewijk1971Westervoort1:22:241:21:55
469Ger Oosterbaan1959Arnhem1:22:271:22:00
470Bert de Ruyter1949Arnhem1:22:301:21:54
471Ben Arts1949Overasselt1:22:301:21:34
472Pieter van Saane1959Veenendaal1:22:311:21:45
473Pim Hofs1946Elst Gld1:22:321:21:35
474Willem van Dijk  1:22:331:22:11
475J van Santen1953Nunspeet1:22:381:22:34
476Roel de Hondt1959Arnhem1:22:471:21:54
477Rik van Dijk1955Rozendaal1:22:471:22:02
478Francis Goes1955Arnhem1:22:491:22:02
479Koen Weber1969Utrecht1:22:501:21:25
480Wil Schoenmakers1954Rheden1:22:521:21:59
481Startnummer 2624  1:22:551:22:25
482Willem van Roekel Arnhem1:22:571:22:46
483Mennolt Bunjes1967Leimuiden1:22:571:21:49
484Ton Snelder1971Arnhem1:22:571:21:49
485Onno Cleeren1976Arnhem1:23:001:21:41
486Teun Rietman1964Oosterhout gem Nijme1:23:011:22:02
487Hans Heestermans1958Ede Gld1:23:051:22:11
488Rogier Vroegindeweij  1:23:051:21:41
489Ben Vrijhoef1952Weesp1:23:061:22:25
490Emanuel Brokke1973Apeldoorn1:23:111:22:18
491Bas van Wessel1977Duiven1:23:111:22:30
492Henk Gerdsen1954Zevenaar1:23:111:22:44
493Johan Bomkamp1961Haaksbergen1:23:161:21:59
494Eduard Coblijn1955Arnhem1:23:181:22:51
495Theo de Bruijn2004Arnhem1:23:211:22:47
496Harry Rijken  1:23:221:22:52
497Agustín García1963Oosterhout gem Nijme1:23:241:22:05
498Jos Muyres1953Driel1:23:291:23:17
499Erik Langen1961Arnhem1:23:301:23:06
500J Kompier1949Nieuwerbrug1:23:371:23:13
501Evert Wagensverd1953Arnhem1:23:381:23:33
502J Thijssen1956Oosterhout Nb1:23:441:23:01
503Guus Kroesen1967Arnhem1:23:451:23:19
504Fred Meijer  1:23:481:23:25
505Henk Rottschäfer1961Doetinchem1:23:491:23:10
506Gert de Fluiter1945Elst Gld1:23:501:22:42
507Michel Palar1969Arnhem1:23:521:22:23
508Paulo Moekotte  1:24:001:23:39
509Harke Cleveringa1960Doorwerth1:24:011:23:19
510Leon Matser1966Westervoort1:24:031:22:58
511Luuk Rijtma1952Velp Gld1:24:061:23:14
512Wim Janssen1952Heelsum1:24:091:23:32
513Theo de Wit1954Nijmegen1:24:091:23:34
514Michael Janssen1976Arnhem1:24:141:22:53
515Richard Eijzenga1970Arnhem1:24:191:23:00
516Andre Strik1957Oosterbeek1:24:191:23:38
517Han Rutgers1951Dinxperlo1:24:211:23:38
518Jan Pieter Wepster1952Arnhem1:24:241:24:09
519Robin ter Haar  1:24:251:23:21
520Maarten Boschloo Ameide1:24:291:23:27
521Paul Berendsen 's-Heerenberg1:24:331:23:43
522Maikel van der Linden1972Nieuwegein1:24:341:23:13
523Pim van der Vossen1976Oosterbeek1:24:421:23:55
524William van Beuredn1962Deil1:24:551:23:40
525Wilfred Wilbrink1969Arnhem1:25:031:23:57
526Stef de Bont1964Arnhem1:25:111:23:56
527René Rensen1960De Steeg1:25:121:25:04
528Johan Franken1959Rheden1:25:141:24:55
529Chris Teunissen1944Spankeren1:25:241:24:38
530Pieter Goltstein1980Amsterdam1:25:281:24:12
531Eric de Waard1963Arnhem1:25:311:24:14
532Gert Oskam1965Amerongen1:25:331:24:55
533Johan Greuters1944Arnhem1:25:371:25:09
534Onno Vos1953Zevenaar1:25:371:25:10
535Leo Brouwer1950Westervoort1:25:381:25:04
536Martin Raanhuis1952Arnhem1:25:391:24:45
537Norbert Kolster1973Arnhem1:25:391:24:49
538Sacha Boret1974Arnhem1:25:401:24:26
539Hans Peters1944Nijmegen1:25:421:25:02
540Niels PHAFF1957Rozendaal1:25:501:25:11
541Evert Klomp1946Apeldoorn1:25:521:25:16
542Fred van den Heuvel1960Westervoort1:25:551:25:04
543Ton van Werven1943Arnhem1:26:081:25:44
544Toon Welbergen1960Arnhem1:26:121:25:28
545Peter Leenders1955Groesbeek1:26:121:25:55
546Leo Hommels1942Duiven1:26:141:25:19
547Theo Van Amerongen1942Arnhem1:26:151:25:37
548G van Oijhuizen1963Ede Gld1:26:181:25:53
549Jan van de Pol1939Tilburg1:26:181:25:11
550G C M van Eekelen1948Eerbeek1:26:181:25:39
551Peter Imminga1954Arnhem1:26:191:25:04
552Paul Hilferink1953Westervoort1:26:211:25:27
553Ronald Dietz1962Huissen1:26:221:25:41
554Ben Kleiss1959Oosterbeek1:26:241:25:31
555Eric Sanders1973Westervoort1:26:241:25:19
556Wil Kline1950Duiven1:26:281:26:11
557Michel Hondong1956Arnhem1:26:321:25:11
558Ben Wiskerke1957Arnhem1:26:331:25:38
559Govert den Dekker1954Arnhem1:26:341:25:19
560Frits van Dam1936Huissen1:26:381:26:18
561Joel Vallo1971Arnhem1:26:391:25:59
562Ruud Steen1952Arnhem1:26:451:25:46
563Pieter Hofland1953Apeldoorn1:26:471:25:47
564Smeenk Rene1959Elst Gld1:26:501:25:39
565Marcel Geerlings1967Dieren1:26:521:26:28
566Ernest Kroeze1960Zoetermeer1:26:551:26:10
567Leendert Blonk1944Arnhem1:27:021:26:32
568Peter Rehmann1964Groningen1:27:031:26:05
569Jacques Straten1950Nijmegen1:27:041:26:49
570Edwin Verdurmen1968Arnhem1:27:071:26:26
571Martin Reesink  1:27:071:26:45
572Jan Boot1956Westervoort1:27:131:26:16
573Mickey Cotter1981Uden1:27:161:26:04
574Jack van Oijhuizen1963Ede Gld1:27:161:26:51
575Bert Aalbers1964Renkum1:27:221:26:24
576B Kok1970Kampen1:27:341:27:08
577Erroll Klein Wassink1966Arnhem1:27:401:26:21
578Aad Fasseur Voorhout1:27:411:26:47
579Goos Kleinsma1960Ellecom1:27:421:27:05
580Ronald van den Oever1965Terhorne1:27:521:26:43
581Jos Vankan1952Giesbeek1:27:541:26:53
582Kees van Eijk1946Veenendaal1:27:551:26:53
583Kees Kulik1953Ede Gld1:28:031:26:50
584Paul van Mierlo1946Nijmegen1:28:111:27:36
585Ronnie Terhorst1969Doetinchem1:28:131:26:59
586P Bootsma1947Oosterbeek1:28:141:27:40
587Jasper van Amstel1964Arnhem1:28:171:27:05
588Harrie Emmens1951Hengelo Ov1:28:351:27:33
589Alex van Herk1966Deventer1:28:351:28:14
590Frits Witjes1964Elst Gld1:28:421:27:14
591Edwin De Baay1966Doetinchem1:28:501:28:25
592Marco Arts1971Oosterhout gem Nijme1:28:581:28:23
593Joop Kemp1956Velp Gld1:29:001:28:09
594Nico Heijboer1937Dieren1:29:121:28:27
595Bernard de Graaf1965Arnhem1:29:131:28:14
596Paul van der Vet Koudekerk a/d IJssel1:29:161:28:24
597Jos de Waal1950Arnhem1:29:211:29:01
598Yves Koerselman1948Elst Gld1:29:231:27:42
599Peter Couwenhoven1941Arnhem1:29:281:28:13
600Bernd Nelissen1969Nijmegen1:29:311:28:33
601Adrie van der Velden1953Oosterbeek1:29:321:28:32
602Robbert Lubbers1951Nijmegen1:29:321:28:12
603Ruud Breedijk1940Bodegraven1:29:341:28:20
604Martin Klein Wolterink1968Zutphen1:29:391:28:49
605Nico Spaans1949Elst Gld1:29:441:28:44
606Bertus Otten1959Varsseveld1:29:471:28:50
607Horst Thelen1959Beuningen Gld1:29:501:29:06
608Sandra Brachten1979Varsseveld1:29:561:28:49
609Theo Maagdenberg1954Wageningen1:30:221:29:17
610Marnix Breedijk1976's-Gravenhage1:30:271:29:14
611Rolph Klijn1968Gouda1:30:351:29:22
612Jan Janssen1949Arnhem1:30:361:30:02
613Jacques Marchand1963Mijdrecht1:30:411:30:06
614Tom Kampschreur1956Arnhem1:30:431:29:30
615Jelle G de Vries1944Arnhem1:30:481:29:47
616Ton Parteurliet1956's-Gravenhage1:30:511:30:22
617Anton Zegwaard1958Arnhem1:30:591:30:32
618A W Sanders1946Oosterbeek1:31:001:29:35
619Gerrie van Boggelen  1:31:031:29:59
620Edwin de Rooij1967Boxmeer1:31:091:30:03
621Dion van den Berg1981Arnhem1:31:111:29:53
622Andy van Batenburg1965Beuningen Gld1:31:121:30:28
623Geert-jan Mathijssen1961Arnhem1:31:461:30:40
624Johan Lever1955Oosterbeek1:31:501:31:07
625David Diederix1951Oosterbeek1:31:501:30:30
626Gerhard Nijhof1968Arnhem1:31:571:30:44
627Marcel Vermeulen1964Oosterhout gem Nijme1:32:011:30:42
628Henk Poot1964Heerde1:32:041:30:29
629David van Nuissenburg1974Arnhem1:32:051:31:43
630Bert Vierhout1946Apeldoorn1:32:051:31:07
631Ko Lorist1936Groenlo1:32:101:31:36
632Martin Muysers1971Amsterdam1:32:341:31:52
633John ter Haar1952Heemstede1:32:441:31:32
634Frits Terwijn1961Elst Gld1:32:451:31:26
635Erwin Prigge1963Elst Gld1:32:531:31:43
636Paul Neelemans1960Deventer1:33:041:32:40
637Jacob Kooistra1951Arnhem1:33:121:32:21
638Henk Heijting1960Veenendaal1:33:131:31:57
639Jelle Zijlsta1957Arnhem1:33:141:32:03
640Jaques Scholten1947Ede Gld1:33:161:32:28
641Kees van 't Hoog1960Renkum1:33:221:32:35
642Roel Haverland1965Arnhem1:33:271:32:43
643Raymond Smit1966Arnhem1:33:291:33:16
644Harold Faber1959Oosterbeek1:33:411:32:16
645Theo Bierman1944Apeldoorn1:34:141:33:14
646F Teunissen1939Bemmel1:34:301:33:14
647Martin Vente  1:34:331:33:28
648Robert de Bree1963Zeist1:34:351:33:05
649Ronald Roukens1956Lent1:34:371:34:03
650Frank Janssens  1:34:521:33:49
651Bert Kalf1946Arnhem1:34:571:33:35
652Gerard de Geus1956Oosterbeek1:35:511:35:08
653Fred Fritz1945Zevenaar1:35:511:35:25
654Wieger Westerhof1947Westervoort1:35:551:34:33
655Henk van de Pol1936Arnhem1:36:111:35:07
656Anton Roodzant1968Wolfheze1:36:131:35:08
657Hans Pastoors1949Oosterbeek1:36:151:34:55
658Peter Lindeman1953Nijmegen1:36:381:35:23
659Clemens BOON1940Apeldoorn1:37:051:36:10
660Henk Vos1963Apeldoorn1:37:051:36:10
661W A Geerlings1967Arnhem1:37:121:36:59
662Benny Hieltjes1951Arnhem1:37:121:36:58
663Rob Rintsen1938Beuningen Gld1:37:401:36:46
664Bert Schaart1953Arnhem1:37:591:36:55
665G Könning1947Arnhem1:39:291:38:21
666Alex Wijsman1948Diemen1:40:071:39:25
667Hans de Haand1954Leusden1:40:361:39:53
668Fred Janssen1944Varsseveld1:41:171:40:11
669Jan Dunnink1945Arnhem1:46:441:46:38
 
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Isabelle Heusinkveld  1:00:501:00:49
2Irina Lepedinskaja1960Apeldoorn1:03:111:03:09
3Ella Witjes1957Amersfoort1:03:531:03:48
4Manon Mensink1975Arnhem1:07:111:07:06
5Dorothé Vrieze1967Zelhem1:08:111:08:03
6Rian Schalkwijk1967Arnhem1:10:121:10:10
7Bianca van Dijk1969Rhenen1:10:131:08:09
8Wendy Groener1977Deventer1:10:151:10:09
9Floor Perquin1975Arnhem1:11:201:11:15
10Ellen van Dijk-vd Meul1964Leersum1:11:421:11:37
11Tonny van Vugt1968Arnhem1:11:561:11:52
12Maria Peters1950Arnhem1:12:311:12:23
13Joyce Leidelmeijer Wierden1:12:391:12:34
14Jannemien Bosman1970Arnhem1:12:581:12:43
15Nicole Denis1969Amsterdam1:13:381:12:37
16Petra Domhof1966Harreveld1:14:221:13:53
17Ineke Wolters1959Elst Gld1:14:321:14:26
18Jacqueline KleinGunnew1967Nijmegen1:15:191:14:49
19Gerda Damen1953Bemmel1:15:481:15:28
20Loes Bootsma1977Utrecht1:16:321:16:00
21Hester Leendertz1965Ede Gld1:16:541:16:47
22G Huisman1958Nijmegen1:17:241:16:57
23Natasja Langendoen-Kor1966Duiven1:17:261:16:52
24Kirstin Kamp1981Twello1:17:291:17:05
25Marjon Hesselink1985Doetinchem1:17:541:17:04
26Greet Hellemans1959Arnhem1:18:011:17:45
27Kiemvan Gendt1977Arnhem1:18:021:17:14
28Marijke Scholtenmeijer1954Wijk bij Duurstede1:18:281:17:41
29Bets Gerritsen1949Wijk bij Duurstede1:18:291:17:42
30Yvonne Spiegelenberg1962Berg en Dal1:18:371:18:20
31Noor Rutjes1977Nijmegen1:19:081:18:29
32Jaquelinne van Amerong1962Arnhem1:19:131:18:22
33Ingrid Bargeman  1:20:421:20:19
34Maria Damielle Rensen1962Ede Gld1:20:481:20:02
35Nathalie Bakker1975Arnhem1:21:051:20:46
36Moniek Zuurbier1978Arnhem1:21:071:20:57
37Lieke van Rooijen1973Westervoort1:21:191:20:32
38Jolanda de Jong1962Velp Gld1:21:241:20:27
39Alie van den Dries Bennekom1:21:461:21:00
40Anita Askamp1957Arnhem1:21:501:21:18
41Jeanet Kremer Doorwerth1:22:151:21:45
42Suseth Hilferink1974Doetinchem1:22:231:22:05
43Eveline van der Linden1980Wageningen1:22:291:22:12
44Jose Heeres1955Oosterbeek1:22:321:21:25
45Margot Groenendijk1967Doetinchem1:22:571:22:50
46Henrieke van Dam1971Arnhem1:23:121:22:24
47Petry van Engelenhoven1963Maarn1:24:061:23:16
48Bea van Daelen1964Oosterhout Gld1:24:121:23:02
49Lia Assink1945Aalten1:24:151:23:52
50Jaco Tebroke-Fries1958Oosterhout gem Nijme1:24:281:23:53
51Hellen Mouws1963Arnhem1:25:151:24:52
52Olga Fonteijn1963Rozendaal1:25:501:25:11
53Margy Bril1948Giesbeek1:27:131:27:01
54Nellie Kock1961Arnhem1:27:131:26:16
55Marije Hosper1970Arnhem1:27:371:26:46
56Akke Wijngaard1949Apeldoorn1:28:051:27:07
57Sandra Last1959Arnhem1:28:061:27:10
58Frederike Bloemers1955Arnhem1:28:101:27:17
59Alinda van Willegen1963Weesp1:28:321:27:50
60Renske Hoekstra1956Duiven1:28:521:27:44
61Dorothy Welling1961Ewijk1:29:021:27:58
62Barbara van Ravesteyn Voorschoten1:29:161:28:25
63Corry Vervoort1959Velp Gld1:29:361:28:47
64Tecla Scholten1962Elst Gld1:30:221:29:03
65Irma Wellink1950Aalten1:30:261:29:40
66Reinou Thijssen1959Zevenaar1:30:261:29:55
67V Iniguez1954Arnhem1:30:311:29:35
68Marije Eleveld1977Ede Gld1:30:471:29:57
69Evelyn Hille1969Bilthoven1:30:491:30:00
70Anneke Parlevliet1959's-Gravenhage1:30:521:30:23
71Evelien Kolster1978Nijmegen1:30:531:30:03
72Clara Groot Bruinderin1957Heemskerk1:31:101:30:38
73Ilse de Vries1978Arnhem1:31:131:31:01
74Iwanka Vaneman1981Arnhem1:31:211:29:58
75Hilda Heijst-Nagtegaal1965Harderwijk1:31:221:31:05
76Corrie Koedam-vd Brand1962Veenendaal1:31:261:31:14
77Wilma Kok-Vos1955Velp Gld1:31:331:30:43
78Van Dam- van Hulst1950Etten Gld1:31:591:30:45
79Angelika Komarek1962Arnhem1:32:321:31:20
80Georgete Kloof1973Asch1:32:401:31:23
81Annetta Leenders1961Arnhem1:32:511:31:47
82Van der Hoek1960Arnhem1:33:131:31:52
83Petra van Heiningen1969Duiven1:33:331:32:43
84Jellie van der Meer1966Arnhem1:34:131:33:13
85Geziena van Boggelen  1:34:521:33:49
86Marieke Stam1960Velp Gld1:34:561:33:59
87Maria Schotman-Harmsen1955Steenderen1:35:091:34:16
88Marjo Paas1961Ellecom1:35:121:34:09
89Paulien van der Ven1965Westervoort1:35:561:34:34
90Ursela Rijnders Amsterdam1:35:581:34:51
91Mathilde Stuiver1965Ellecom1:36:201:35:18
92L Wischmann1952Malden1:36:301:35:29
93Leonie Lindeman1983Nijmegen1:36:381:35:23
94Manou van den Berg1976Arnhem1:36:471:35:30
95Tania Heine1957Apeldoorn1:37:051:36:12
96Van Dam1978Doetinchem1:37:221:36:08
97Josta de Ruyter1980Arnhem1:39:331:38:57
98Karin Dehl1963Pannerden1:39:371:38:38
99Annemieke Oude Luttikh1960Ellecom1:40:201:39:17
100Annelies Links1960Arnhem1:40:231:39:42
101Ingrid van Berkel1958Ellecom1:41:011:39:58
102Marianne Reedijk1975Apeldoorn1:45:351:44:37
103Lucie Jacobs1967Weesp1:45:561:45:15
104Sowina Alkemade1963Doesburg1:48:251:47:14
105Liset Nijmeijer1985Arnhem2:00:421:59:42
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Colin Bekers1979Breda30:4530:45
2Chris Henet1959Bemmel33:51 
3Niels Janssen1982Breda34:5334:50
4Hans Roodzant1960Arnhem34:56 
5Gerard van Eijnatten1962Oosterhout Nb36:3736:36
6Peter Jan Mol1972Nijmegen36:5236:51
7Benoit Petrarqve1976Amsterdam36:5936:56
8Roy Nijkrake1968Nijmegen37:0137:00
9Micha Bank1986Baarn37:4237:40
10Vincent Burghout1967Duiven37:4537:44
11Marcel Stoffers1971Groningen38:2438:19
12Rob Ribbink1976Zutphen38:3638:31
13Marcel vd Berg1964Arnhem38:3738:34
14Martien Wockuitz1966Arnhem39:1438:55
15Robert Lariccia1969Arnhem39:1639:08
16Paul Waalders1961Aalten39:1739:14
17René Arentshorst1962Dieren39:2139:12
18Jan Wiss1961Doorn39:5839:44
19Arno Lodders1963Huissen40:1540:09
20Toine Konings1956Beuningen Gld40:1840:13
21Gert Boer1958Lent40:2040:19
22Emile Hendriks1966Valburg40:2140:05
23John Arends1968Huissen40:3140:10
24Marc van Hassel1969Arnhem40:3940:35
25Pieter Wolbers1982Enschede40:4940:21
26Rogier Berghauser Pont1973Nijmegen41:0441:01
27Dirk Wolbers1985Ede Gld41:0540:37
28Roy Zweers1986Arnhem41:0840:45
29Rutger Smit1986Arnhem41:1040:01
30Donato Di Molfetta1973Arnhem41:1240:53
31Serge Nijhuis1975Arnhem41:2741:24
32John Uitenbroek1956Maaseik (BEL)41:4041:31
33Floris van Amerongen1968Arnhem41:4541:38
34Arjan Jansie1978Zevenaar41:5141:05
35Andre Broekmans1967Arnhem41:5341:47
36John Spieker1961Arnhem41:5941:53
37Erwin Wanders1967Duiven42:0342:00
38Jasper Janssen1982Arnhem42:1040:14
39Ron Tile1984Heteren42:1742:15
40Rob Dijkstra1959Nijmegen42:2141:55
41Jos Palm1951Arnhem42:2540:49
42Luc Britstra1962Arnhem42:3141:13
43Frank Druncks1967Arnhem42:4041:17
44George Terenstra1969Arnhem42:4542:35
45Erik Schwartz1980Nijmegen42:5541:49
46Henk van Zantvoort1957Ulft43:0341:50
47Ben Snelting1954Wehl43:1943:15
48Fabian van de Raadt1984Enschede43:2743:17
49Dennis van Ligten1973Duiven43:2742:27
50Jaco Top1969Arnhem43:2842:34
51Eric Lenderink1966Arnhem43:4543:29
52Tom Robbers1958Arnhem43:5443:49
53Mark Jan Smit1979Stadskanaal44:1243:39
54Edwin Werner1981Arnhem44:1343:35
55Vincent Spaan1973Arnhem44:1443:53
56Dave Schiricke1972Arnhem44:1744:13
57Wouter Ribbink1979Dieren44:2544:03
58Piet Oostendorp1950Tiel44:4044:28
59Jim Hrusovsky1964Eindhoven44:5244:45
60Roel Reitsma1975Arnhem44:5644:38
61Robert-jan Askamp1981Arnhem44:5744:27
62Laurens van Waardenbur1973Rheden44:5944:46
63Leon Hoogedijk1971Heelsum45:0344:31
64M Cleemens1970Velp Gld45:0544:04
65Jaap Banga1959Arnhem45:1444:58
66Daniel Renjaan1979Zevenaar45:1544:24
67Roel Wagenaar1957Driel45:1845:01
68Erik Werner1986Nijmegen45:2244:44
69Robert de Jong1971Eibergen45:2344:46
70Robert Weerkamp1970Eibergen45:2344:46
71Mark Claassen1962Arnhem45:2443:59
72Martin Bremen1977Arnhem45:3045:12
73Bart de Leeuw1969Ochten45:3144:34
74Frans Goddijn1956Arnhem45:3843:58
75Ronald den Ouden1966Druten45:3944:51
76Luc van Es1963Nijmegen45:4345:33
77Peter Arends1957Arnhem45:5445:50
78Frits van Dijk1951Westervoort46:0144:20
79Pepijn Booltink1981Zevenaar46:1545:24
80Henk Veeneman1962Drempt46:1844:34
81Bas Griepsma1987Millingen aan de Rij46:2145:24
82Gerrit jan Griepsma1960Millingen aan de Rij46:2345:26
83Roy Neyenhuis1977Huissen46:2746:19
84Carlo Schmitz1960Braamt46:2846:14
85Ruud Viëtor1954Huissen46:3546:20
86Wim van der Linden1962Arnhem46:3945:48
87Jerry A Caffin1974Nijmegen46:4146:14
88Pepijn Tammeling1970Zevenaar46:4945:44
89Willem Boks1962Arnhem47:0446:44
90A B Weiermans1946Arnhem47:0445:49
91Gerrit Massen1962Westervoort47:1546:58
92Flip Werner1972Heelsum47:2446:52
93Wessel Spoelder1976Utrecht47:2946:53
94René Landman1960Arnhem47:4246:39
95Jan Vullings1960Arnhem47:4547:14
96Rob Hermsen1953Huissen47:4647:40
97Martin van Meurs1951Arnhem47:5246:36
98Leon Verberkt1967Arnhem47:5546:10
99Robin Meijer1986Arnhem47:5647:22
100Bob Janssen1969Huissen47:5647:12
101Andry Bultman1950Zevenaar48:01 
102Gert van Esse1965Renswoude48:0647:10
103Peter Meijer1956Westervoort48:0646:58
104Bennie Momberg1959Vorden48:1647:08
105Martijn Kok1970Nijmegen48:1947:41
106Peter Vroegh1964Geldermalsen48:2247:21
107Wim Plasier Oosterbeek48:2547:06
108Bob Oonk1987Arnhem48:2648:02
109Wouter Brouwer1962Arnhem48:2747:45
110Jan Bongers1949Westervoort48:3148:12
111Mustafa el-Harrak1972Arnhem48:3448:28
112André Daams1966Arnhem48:3548:18
113Georgie Surilatu1952Barneveld48:3948:32
114Bert van Ravenswaaij1962Ede Gld48:4147:30
115Paul Partist1951Goch (GER)48:4348:06
116Marvin Duurtsema1987Arnhem48:4848:15
117Sivan Kornmann1988Heteren48:4948:15
118Riny Gerritsen1962Wageningen48:5147:39
119David Jansen1987Elst Gld48:5747:31
120Theo Derksen1964Valburg49:0148:58
121Albert Jansen1966Arnhem49:0248:51
122Frank Abbenhuis1961Arnhem49:0448:42
123J Coolen1949Wijchen49:0648:52
124Bert van der Werken1957Rhenen49:0647:39
125Cor van Bavel1952Westervoort49:1247:55
126Ricardo Schippers1980Winterswijk49:1348:13
127Paul van Wijk1969Arnhem49:1448:52
128René Nobels1960Elst Gld49:1749:00
129Nico Veldhuizen1961Ede Gld49:1748:51
130Hans Evers1960Bemmel49:1949:05
131Ron van der Giersen1959Oosterbeek49:3648:16
132Anton Peters1962Westervoort49:3649:19
133Eddy Taatgen1954Groningen49:3848:12
134Henk Tollenaar1957Ede Gld49:4248:23
135Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart49:4549:25
136Leo van der Have1960Rotterdam49:4549:27
137Reinier Markus1959Arnhem49:4747:41
138Maurits Wools1989Arnhem49:5148:56
139Maurice Noorman1980Eindhoven49:5249:19
140Eddie Drent1950Duiven49:5349:39
141Fred Brounen1953Arnhem49:5348:54
142Gerrit Wijlhuizen1971Arnhem49:5549:18
143Paul Shillengton1970Arnhem49:5749:22
144Willem Leukfeldt1960Huissen49:5949:15
145Richard Stoffelen1967Arnhem50:1149:51
146Huub Bolwerk1957Dinxperlo50:1848:45
147Ron van Offeren1955Nijmegen50:2549:41
148Hans Bossen Broek1965Deventer50:2550:14
149Paul de Jager1956Nijmegen50:2649:43
150Paul Kusters1962Arnhem50:3249:18
151Eric Boers1960Arnhem50:3449:11
152Joeri Baak1991Arnhem50:3449:33
153Gert Hissink1961Doetinchem50:3649:23
154Stanley Trouerbach1972Arnhem50:4149:02
155Mark Leppink1979Arnhem50:4549:54
156Cees de Heys1947Arnhem50:4549:57
157Hans Grootsen1963Huissen50:4649:41
158Maarten Kleiman1959Ede Gld50:4649:40
159Wim van Baal1959Arnhem50:4750:34
160Bert Vissers1961Arnhem50:4850:35
161Louis ter Huurne1947Oosterbeek50:5049:35
162Chris van Horssen1954Arnhem50:5350:18
163Huub Krekels1959Arnhem50:5750:20
164Mark Boggess1967Bennekom51:0050:15
165Edwin van Zetten1973Arnhem51:0049:12
166Ronald Hollander1972Utrecht51:0149:08
167Ton Spaargaven1952Duiven51:0250:14
168Bert Docter1968Arnhem51:0450:40
169Johan Gerritsen1963Velp Gld51:0949:55
170Hendri van Varenkamp1973Ede Gld51:1049:37
171Joep Everts1960Huissen51:1049:15
172Eric Hortensius1965Arnhem51:1050:02
173Gerard Leppink1952Enschede51:1150:22
174Kees Jansen1963Arnhem51:1549:52
175Kasper Kant1945Elst Gld51:1650:23
176Toon Balduk1957Beek gem Bergh51:1849:49
177Jac Toes1950oosterbeek51:2049:35
178Martin Gommer1966Utrecht51:2350:04
179Raymond Damen1968Velp Gld51:2551:04
180Berend Smit1949Huissen51:2950:12
181Herman Futselaar1954Westervoort51:3551:06
182Léon Smits1964Doorwerth51:3851:25
183Holger Wandt1963Velp Gld51:3951:16
184Geert Pel1958Arnhem51:3951:23
185Frank Engelbart1966Beuningen Gld51:4451:35
186Herman Wools1955Arnhem51:4450:43
187Eric Braakman1971Arnhem51:4850:51
188Tuncay Irmak1968Nijmegen51:5050:39
189Peter Hafkamp1960Arnhem51:5150:57
190Willem Regterschot1960Bennekom51:5550:31
191Joseph Brey1957Westervoort51:5650:44
192Jan Heijnen1951Nijmegen51:5650:53
193Joost Kleinen1967Arnhem51:5951:42
194Robert van Geldrop1971Arnhem52:0650:45
195Ad Reichard1952Arnhem52:0751:39
196Bertil Bruisten1963Beuningen Gld52:0950:44
197Leo Vissers1951Doorwerth52:1151:30
198Henk van der Meer1948Arnhem52:1451:34
199Paul Welling1954Velp Gld52:1551:21
200Peter Offringa1956Arnhem52:1852:07
201Jan Jansen1952Huissen52:1950:42
202Jan Willem Gijsbers1978Arnhem52:2051:14
203Ralf Krammer1962Rotterdam52:2052:03
204Heniu Dabrowski1957Arnhem52:2550:45
205Harrie Stempher1950Oostrum Lb52:3152:20
206Hans Dirksen1960Arnhem52:3150:53
207Ton Schuyffel1948Arnhem52:3352:01
208Michiel Rutten1971Oosterhout Gld52:3350:42
209Reggie Pal1954Arnhem52:3652:27
210Marc Barends1951Oosterbeek52:3651:07
211Wouter Smits1979's-Hertogenbosch52:3751:38
212Siedsma1956Arnhem52:4051:52
213Taco Hanou1969Zevenaar52:4851:57
214Agustín García1963Oosterhout gem Nijme52:5151:00
215Erik Hoppenbrouwer Utrecht52:5851:02
216Martin Diepenbroek1958Duiven52:5951:23
217Remmert de Wit1968Arnhem53:0351:15
218Roderik Kuijpers1976Arnhem53:0351:16
219Ralph Horst1960Bilthoven53:1051:24
220Pepijn van de Pol1972Veenendaal53:1251:36
221Ron Beskers1963Deventer53:1351:25
222Mark Zwart1970Duiven53:1351:46
223Michiel Beurskens1971Arnhem53:1452:48
224Ian Pelgrim1981Aalten53:1552:23
225Edwin Pijpers1961Westervoort53:2052:02
226Martin Werker1955Westervoort53:2052:04
227Jan Bloem1960Duiven53:2352:24
228Hans van der Horst1964Valburg53:2552:30
229Gerrit-Jan Grandia1960Bemmel53:3453:24
230Guus Madern1959Arnhem53:3452:49
231Gerard Oudakker1976Arnhem53:3552:53
232Theo Siebum1954Arnhem53:3652:56
233Jelle Reitsma1964Westervoort53:3852:20
234Roel Arends1964Westervoort53:3952:21
235Rogier Doornbos1978Arnhem53:3952:29
236Glenn IJssel de Schepp1954Ede Gld53:4252:11
237Rudi Hemmen1956Arnhem53:4853:33
238Jan Schellingerhout1957Arnhem53:5252:46
239Pieter1962Arnhem53:5453:14
240Bjorne Willemsen1970Velp Gld53:5552:50
241Marco Vos1988Heteren53:5752:30
242Koos Meinsma1965Arnhem53:5752:37
243Leo van den Berg1964Aalten53:5852:40
244Edwin Castelein1963Arnhem53:5852:57
245Wim Pijnenburg1952Duiven53:5953:30
246Willibrord Egelie1962Arnhem54:0452:40
247Mark Klomp1978Etten Gld54:0652:20
248Ryan F D Kraak1949Almere54:0752:37
249Peter Kies1962Velp Gld54:1453:29
250Ron Janssen1961Arnhem54:1752:46
251Maurits Hafkamp1988Arnhem54:1753:22
252Mark Rees1965Kranenburg (GER)54:2154:12
253Stefan Selhorst1958Arnhem54:3452:59
254Peter Loots1962Nijmegen54:3553:41
255Hans van Essen1960Huissen54:3852:37
256Hans Verwilligen1964Arnhem54:3853:53
257Theo op den Kamp1963Arnhem54:3953:52
258Bas Koopman1972Groningen54:4253:07
259Jaap Kuijters1964Arnhem54:4253:21
260Albert Veurman1961Arnhem54:4454:05
261Bas Merkens1976Arnhem54:4553:49
262C Jakobs1969Westervoort54:4953:34
263Theo Ordelmans1951Westervoort54:4953:35
264Koen Grandia1992Bemmel54:5254:43
265Hendrik-Jan van Koten1970Arnhem55:0053:41
266Joram De Gans1971Groningen55:0153:26
267Huub Burghout1962Arnhem55:0153:37
268Koos Meijer1954Arnhem55:0553:50
269John Ligthart1988Doorwerth55:0654:03
270Sam Polderman1954Ede Gld55:0753:12
271Hans van der Mark1953Silvolde55:1353:46
272André van Swieten Velp55:1553:59
273Reinier Schuring1949Berkel en Rodenrijs55:1753:44
274Eddy Rosalina1955Arnhem55:2354:34
275Fred Gerritsen1950Westervoort55:2454:25
276Rob den Ouden1968Arnhem55:2554:44
277Raymond Gerritsen1977Westervoort55:2554:25
278Hans Martens1968Uden55:2754:07
279Mart van de Leur1957Arnhem55:3454:30
280Andre c Leander1940Nijmegen55:3555:14
281Peter van Praagh1961Oosterbeek55:3954:56
282Raymond Bacas1969Amstelveen55:4054:02
283Bas van den Berg1995Arnhem55:4455:40
284Fred Driesse1952Arnhem55:4655:00
285Geert-Jan Sweers1960Elst Gld55:5254:29
286Theo van Gelder1949Beneden Leeuwen56:0354:28
287Kees van Roozendaal1965Oosterbeek56:0555:16
288Martijn Kersing1969Duiven56:1654:48
289Henk van Bronkhorst1962Nijmegen56:1754:50
290John Derksen1957Valburg56:1955:51
291Selmar Burger1973Nijmegen56:2055:01
292Henk Ansink1961Ede Gld56:3055:21
293Ben Vink1952Heteren56:3155:35
294H A Frieling1944Elst Gld56:3556:04
295Jip Janssen1944Ede Gld56:4655:56
296John Krafft1965Rheden56:5256:06
297Jan Kooy1959Doorwerth56:5255:48
298Claus van Huijkelom1961Nijmegen56:5555:32
299Berry de Reuver1968Arnhem56:5855:35
300Jasper Harten1973Arnhem56:5955:41
301Wim van Aalten1959Bennekom57:0355:30
302Gert Harmsen1950Ede Gld57:0355:30
303Jan Peters1960Nijmegen57:0856:43
304Johan van der Sloot1953Arnhem57:1257:02
305Gerard Koopmans1959Arnhem57:1555:40
306Jan Freriks1939Arnhem57:3156:34
307Cees Kars1955Arnhem57:3256:14
308Emiel Keultjes1981Zevenaar57:3457:04
309Flip van Meeteren1950Arnhem57:3657:28
310Peter Temming1957Duiven57:4056:43
311Henk Spies1954Lathum57:4256:34
312Jan Gijsbers1937Arnhem57:5657:21
313Henk Breel1965Arnhem58:1656:46
314Christ van den Berg1957Arnhem58:1758:13
315Cor Janssen1945Renkum58:2256:33
316David ten Cate1981Rotterdam58:3256:47
317Robert Jansen1971Wageningen58:3458:20
318Startnummer 1431  58:3557:56
319Marco van Gent1970Kerk Avezaath58:3958:11
320Joep Peters1966Arnhem58:4057:46
321Johan Planting1964Leeuwarden59:0658:48
322Marcel Stukker1963Arnhem59:1757:31
323René Artz1991Arnhem59:2059:16
324Jeroen Keultjes1970Arnhem59:2758:45
325Alex Zootjes1957Westervoort59:3258:54
326Mathijs Sahertian1956Doesburg59:4059:00
327Mark de Grauw1969Arnhem59:4558:23
328Peter Schrauwen1960Braamt1:00:0558:07
329Jan Vermeulen1953Arnhem1:00:2758:52
330John de Bree1946Arnhem1:00:5459:51
331Pim Jansen1980Arnhem1:01:0759:10
332Jan van Offeren1955Veenendaal1:01:091:00:07
333Jos Schrauwen1962Doetinchem1:01:3459:36
334Gert de Wit Huissen1:01:3659:51
335Branko Laheij1966Arnhem1:01:541:00:06
336Andre Thijs1942Eindhoven1:01:591:01:26
337Paul Saenen1959Huissen1:02:011:01:01
338Chris Rigby1939Ede Gld1:02:071:01:17
339Henk Berendsen1938Arnhem1:02:131:00:39
340Rob de Vries1949Arnhem1:02:191:01:59
341Rogé Zwart1960Arnhem1:02:221:01:19
342TJFA Palar1940Arnhem1:02:291:01:35
343Jacob de Boer1970Arnhem1:02:361:01:14
344Startnummer 1427  1:02:591:01:30
345Michael Zieren1961Westervoort1:03:151:01:51
346Luuk Zieren1993Westervoort1:03:151:01:52
347A van der Donk1943Wageningen1:03:171:02:05
348Frans Vega1964Amerongen1:04:271:02:25
349Roel Gerressen1953Duiven1:05:471:04:57
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Brummelhuis1965Buren Gld38:4538:43
2Kim Fairley1985Molenhoek Lb40:2040:19
3Monique Derks1967Nijmegen43:2843:23
4Elly Vitters1964Huissen43:3243:26
5Helga Jeurink1977Rheden44:5244:42
6Sandra van Huffelen1972Ermelo45:2645:13
7Wendy Wolf1965Heumen45:4445:22
8Janneke Beumer1963Nijmegen45:4445:36
9Saskia Dijkstra1970Oosterhout gem Nijme46:2745:39
10Yvonne Sinke1963Oosterbeek46:5645:37
11Lynn Gorski1965Arnhem47:1345:48
12Jacqueline Wiemes1968Oosterbeek47:4746:45
13Ineke Martens1959Elst Gld48:5548:50
14Jacqueline Zegers1972Arnhem48:5848:42
15Annette van den Berg1969Ede Gld49:0848:12
16Dominique van Dreumel1969Arnhem49:1749:12
17Willie Klomp1960Weurt49:2249:13
18Jouliska Paymans1962Oosterbeek50:0048:42
19Jacqueline Arends1964Elst Gld50:4050:36
20Noor van Oostrum1967Ede Gld50:4649:40
21Marijke Rispens1964Arnhem50:5050:43
22Wilke Schut1964Oosterbeek50:5250:16
23Cindy Lenssen1973Arnhem50:5750:40
24Anna Hesseling1993Arnhem51:0450:39
25Berna van Eerten-Brand1965Arnhem51:08 
26Angeline Hageman1967Huissen51:1350:14
27Berna Offringa-Span1961Arnhem51:1751:06
28Heidi Derks Wanroy51:5451:13
29Marieke Roelofs1974Nijmegen52:0050:35
30Ellen Beenker1955Naarden52:0450:14
31Claudia Römer1966Soest52:0951:51
32Simone Huistra1968Oosterbeek52:1050:43
33Susanne Hermsen1970Oosterbeek52:1150:44
34Sanne van der Zee1960Deventer52:2752:02
35Hetty Kronemeijer1963Arnhem52:4851:23
36Rosalie Landolt1964Harderwijk53:0152:49
37Birgit Baumgart1970Arnhem53:0852:37
38Anne-Marie van den Ber1955Utrecht53:1253:08
39Trudy Jansen1968Arnhem53:1551:57
40Margreet van Terwisga1963Arnhem53:2351:58
41Krista Post1975Dieren53:2451:52
42Anne Luchies1968Arnhem53:2451:59
43Yvonne Spel1966Arnhem53:3552:22
44Marloes Brans1978Hensbroek53:40 
45Petra van Kleef1967Huissen53:4051:59
46Marloes Hemmen1988Arnhem53:4353:27
47Janey-Ellen Kraak1975Almere54:1052:41
48Hilde Kruik1961Ede Gld54:1553:54
49Janet Braas1965Ede Gld54:3754:15
50Eileen McEwan1973Arnhem54:4554:01
51Mary van Hardeveld1974Veenendaal54:5453:18
52Jolanda Wissels1963Hengelo Gld55:1154:57
53Jokelien Beunk1960Hengelo Gld55:1254:57
54Attie Lammers1950Ede Gld55:1954:37
55Anja Verweij1960Arnhem55:2653:33
56Joanne Schoneveld1972Elst Gld55:3353:51
57Mia Willemsen1964Heteren55:4053:59
58Ria Smit Loeters1951Huissen55:4654:29
59Wilma van Velden1966Arnhem55:4854:28
60Colette Broekmeijer1951Driel55:5154:36
61Ilona Schiks1972Beneden Leeuwen56:0354:28
62Annet Arent1959Doorwerth56:0555:16
63Jolanda van Bergen1958Ede Gld56:1656:00
64Lilian Teeuw1973Arnhem56:2955:53
65Ingeborg Keereweer1968Velp Gld56:2955:51
66Marja Janssen1955Huissen56:3855:21
67Nelleke Fokker1965Arnhem56:5156:22
68Caroline Vesters1972Tiel57:0055:53
69Saskia Hensing1969Nijmegen57:0255:37
70Wilma Jans1960Nijmegen57:1355:49
71Selma van den Brink Arnhem57:1757:01
72Karen Kort1970Groningen57:2855:54
73Gonny Verschoor1974Rheden57:3455:57
74Carla Temming1960Duiven57:4056:43
75Angela Cornelissen1961Arnhem57:4156:04
76Manon Niemeijer1970Lathum57:4256:34
77Mirna Shugair1974Arnhem57:4255:48
78Lynette Rayner1975Arnhem57:5057:06
79Patricia de Keijzer1973Den Dungen57:5956:48
80Paula van der Reis1971Nijmegen58:1756:33
81Carola Fleuren1969Duiven58:2956:29
82Annette Jansen1964Tiel58:3257:25
83Judith Das1975Utrecht58:3457:56
84Jennifer Los1977Kerk Avezaath58:3758:10
85Mirna Clerx1972Huissen58:3757:35
86Wilma Kleiboer1967Deventer58:4657:15
87Marleen Knipmeijer1970Giesbeek58:4757:45
88Annette Haikes1972Arnhem58:4858:42
89Gerie Schaap1952Zevenaar58:5258:15
90Hanny Lok1956Delden59:0058:37
91Karin van der Steen1968Beuningen Gld59:0858:10
92Joyce Kloosterman1969Oosterhout Gld59:0957:17
93Ellen van Putten1964Groningen59:1058:50
94Conny Stinnissen-Benja1961Huissen59:1657:37
95Chérie Goewie1952Doorwerth59:1657:56
96Sabine Rutgers1978Dinxperlo59:2258:21
97Yvonne Berben-Muylkens1956Arnhem59:2257:37
98Peggy Ronda1972Utrecht59:23 
99Susanne Willemsen1972Heteren59:2657:45
100Josta van Onna1972Arnhem59:3959:11
101Vicky van der Horst1972Arnhem59:4059:11
102Corrine Wijlhuizen1974Arnhem59:4059:02
103Martine Glerum1969Duiven59:4358:36
104Nicoline Wiersma1977Beuningen Gld59:4558:44
105Chantel van den Akker1971Beuningen Gld59:4558:44
106Gill Eaton1964Nijmegen59:4658:39
107Minke Kleinen1969Arnhem59:5659:40
108Vera Lammers1979Arnhem1:00:2858:35
109Martine van Loghem1968Veenendaal1:00:341:00:29
110Jessica van Blommestei1976Arnhem1:00:5959:03
111Liesbeth Jansen1964Oosterbeek1:01:0059:32
112Ingrid Bennink1958Ede Gld1:01:0159:05
113Monica Janssen1963Veenendaal1:01:0259:34
114Gerda Wolff1966Nijmegen1:01:0359:32
115Marja Slijkhuis1953Bennekom1:01:0359:07
116Ingeborg van Offeren1965Veenendaal1:01:111:00:08
117Caroline Vos1960Arnhem1:01:171:00:58
118Willemien Heijenk1979Almelo1:01:301:00:17
119Prisca Bekkers1978Almere1:01:361:00:06
120Thea Maturbongs1953Duiven1:01:461:00:40
121Annemarie Claassen1979Elst Gld1:01:5559:59
122Regi Heimans1975Elst Gld1:02:011:01:57
123Petra Groenhof1965Arnhem1:02:071:01:37
124Jet Jansen1982Arnhem1:02:071:00:11
125Roos Jansen1987Duiven1:02:071:00:11
126Yvon van Dorp1968Elburg1:02:121:00:32
127Conny Ariaans1960Oosterhout gem Nijme1:02:141:00:19
128Sonja de Boer1963Arnhem1:03:401:01:42
129Mary Pel1962Arnhem1:03:401:01:42
130Ilta van der Mast1963Arnhem1:03:521:02:30
131Ilse van Collenburg1969Uden1:03:571:02:36
132Lydia Groeneveld1961Arnhem1:04:111:02:35
133Trees Holla1954Nijmegen1:04:171:02:26
134Marie-louise Beenker1959Nijmegen1:04:171:02:27
135Karen Anne van Dorp1962Doesburg1:04:181:02:38
136Jeanne Vermeulen1965Ochten1:04:181:02:38
137Nellie van Gaalen1951Arnhem1:04:551:03:39
138Ilse van der Veen1969Amsterdam1:05:311:04:33
139Milja Nuis1973Arnhem1:05:371:03:40
140Anna Zwart1982Westendorp1:05:391:05:08
141Riet Deutz1952Heteren1:06:061:05:38
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dahir Hasan Mao1970Arnhem15:0415:03
2Mokhtar Chrifi1973Nijmegen15:18 
3Jeroen Brandts1981Arnhem15:5215:50
4Dennis Weijers1986Doetinchem16:3616:34
5S Hilferink1979Westervoort16:4716:45
6T Fierkens1966Zevenaar17:21 
7Eef Lijster1955Arnhem17:2517:24
8Pascal Slutter1972Terborg17:29 
9Joost Hummelink1989Elst Gld17:3417:32
10Matthijs Westerbeek1981Nijmegen17:4117:39
11Stephan Jager1987Duiven17:4817:46
12Peter van Oosten1977Dieren17:5117:49
13Jork Muyres1985Enschede18:3718:10
14Koen de Man1989Ede Gld18:3818:32
15Bert Willems1968Didam18:3918:37
16Vito Verbeek1990Zeist18:4318:41
17Patrick van den Bragt1973Arnhem18:4318:41
18Erik Fransen1968Slijk Ewijk18:4518:44
19Pim Bultman1988Zevenaar18:5718:54
20Willie Jansen1951Doorwerth19:0018:58
21Frank Heestermans1989Ede Gld19:0318:58
22Niels Weijers1988Doetinchem19:2919:25
23Bram Zandbelt1982Amstelveen19:3119:28
24Tim Schoofs1988Arnhem19:5519:55
25Vincent Boers1987Doesburg20:0519:02
26Jorian Damen1992Arnhem20:0920:03
27Willem Waalboer1959Arnhem20:2420:20
28Startnummer 628  20:3620:33
29Ruud Baars1974Arnhem20:5720:51
30Bram Bastiaan Zandbelt1982Amstelveen20:5820:55
31Jacues Lezer1955Renkum21:0120:54
32Joost Reesink1983Velp Gld21:0420:29
33Dick Jansen1957Woudenberg21:1020:37
34Wibe Snelting1990Wehl21:1921:14
35Rene Weurding1952Velp Gld21:2521:23
36Jan Bruinsma1984Velp Gld21:3921:04
37Bas Banus1962Arnhem21:4421:04
38Tim Reesink1981Velp Gld21:4421:10
39Rob Vonk1957Arnhem21:4521:04
40Jovanne Meeuwsen1989Arnhem21:5321:51
41Ryan Bouwmeester1992Arnhem21:5621:51
42Rik Weeting1984Nijmegen22:0321:31
43Jelle Wolbrink1993Zevenaar22:2822:24
44Bart Lagerberg1975Arnhem22:3121:58
45Jesse Taat1988Arnhem22:3222:27
46Martijn van Es1981Arnhem22:3621:36
47Egon Pascal Bonet1982Arnhem22:4422:40
48Lars van Bussel1990Arnhem22:4522:40
49Jos Brangert1984Borne22:5122:46
50Sandor Jansen1974Arnhem23:0822:55
51Caglar Durmus1976Arnhem23:0822:55
52Gerhard Boot1952Nijmegen23:1123:04
53Bastiaan Jonkhoff1967Arnhem23:1822:31
54Hennie van Diest1951Bemmel23:2223:09
55Menno Vos1969Arnhem23:2623:07
56Arne van Veldhuizen1990Ede Gld23:2622:59
57Harry Ros Arnhem23:3723:29
58Jan de Wit1958Arnhem23:3923:26
59Nico van Zand1972Arnhem23:4423:30
60Marcel Hazekamp1976Arnhem23:4822:22
61Edwin Pietersma1972Arnhem23:5323:39
62Richard Kiezenberg1957Arnhem23:5522:25
63Ricardo Berendsen1989Arnhem23:5522:50
64Sander Hansen1976Arnhem23:5622:49
65Jeroen van Rosendal1976Arnhem23:5722:49
66Bart Wensing1979Nijmegen24:0522:57
67Hans Smulders1945Mook24:0623:59
68P vd Aa1961Arnhem24:1624:11
69Mark Coenders1988Arnhem24:1624:15
70Pepijn van der Aa1994Arnhem24:1724:12
71Jurriaan van de Vreede1975Arnhem24:1723:13
72Arnold van Beersum1974Duiven24:2924:17
73Ben Hilgersom1970Arnhem24:3624:17
74Martien de Koning1960Arnhem24:3723:45
75Luc Engelman1967Ede Gld24:3823:23
76Wander Scheltema2004Arnhem24:4024:37
77Jeroen van der Weegen1974Arnhem24:4024:06
78Nick van Bemmel1962Arnhem24:4724:21
79Hugo Kooyman1992Arnhem24:5023:59
80Jan Geels1941Geesteren Gld24:5224:26
81David Kooymans1992Arnhem24:5224:00
82Marc Tybout1972Nijmegen24:5923:17
83Lammert Postma1980Arnhem24:5924:21
84Rene Exel1969Utrecht25:0023:50
85Ronnie van Leeuwen1970Arnhem25:0424:04
86Mesat Turacak1971Arnhem25:0625:00
87Jan Willem Spoelstra1976Arnhem25:1224:34
88Angelo Mattheijer1981Arnhem25:1624:16
89Jesse Giling1993Arnhem25:1925:09
90Jurgen Immink1973Arnhem25:2024:53
91Arno van Geel1968Velp Gld25:2125:00
92Muammer Akdag1965Arnhem25:2124:56
93Peter Jansen1989Arnhem25:2225:18
94Dennis van Eijk1987Ede Gld25:2725:18
95A Deegens1951Velp Gld25:2724:14
96Lars Roetgerink1992Dieren25:3024:26
97Max de Mey1952Zevenaar25:3225:01
98Lucas Hubert1958Zoetermeer25:3225:00
99Martijn Brandts1991Arnhem25:4124:21
100Robin Nales1988Arnhem25:4224:32
101Jan van Zand1944Arnhem25:4425:30
102Hans Roetgerink1961Dieren25:4524:41
103Pim Schouten1955Huissen25:4524:35
104Rinus Baak1954Arnhem25:4624:46
105Robert Weedage1981Duiven25:4724:47
106G van Havskamp1964Duiven25:4824:43
107Gerard Loohuis1930Harderwijk25:5025:47
108Tim Harmsen1989Arnhem25:5024:40
109Nick de Jong1991Arnhem25:5224:32
110Matthijs ter Beek1966Arnhem25:5824:56
111Chris de Mey1961Doetinchem26:0125:31
112Martijn Goedings1973Arnhem26:0525:24
113Adri Geurts1970Dodewaard26:0624:15
114Jonathan Niesthoven1986Arnhem26:0925:10
115Simon Sweers1982Zevenaar26:1225:24
116Bas van Zundert1978Duiven26:1225:23
117Olaf Welling1976Nijmegen26:1426:01
118Said Hashim1992Arnhem26:1725:56
119Peter Sjoerdsma1953Arnhem26:1724:48
120Ronald Bouwmeester1958Arnhem26:1825:44
121Martijn Tenniglo1993Arnhem26:1926:08
122Han van Eerten1961Arnhem26:26 
123Theo Bos1965Arnhem26:2725:37
124Michiel de Boer1978Arnhem26:3426:01
125Maarten Pauw1981Arnhem26:3524:59
126August van de Kraats1976Arnhem26:4926:07
127Jelle de Gier1991Arnhem26:5126:49
128Luuk Grandie1995Bemmel26:5526:48
129Gerard Taat1958Arnhem26:5726:51
130Kristo Qorri1977Arnhem26:5926:56
131Tonny Hartemink1966Arnhem27:0126:01
132Rick Hermsen1987Arnhem27:0126:53
133Jim Bussink1993Arnhem27:0426:35
134PaulBussink1960Arnhem27:0526:35
135Rick Ruiter1994Arnhem27:0726:55
136Bert Beumer1946Zandvoort27:1226:24
137Milan Schellingerhout1986Arnhem27:1226:05
138Jos Ruiter1950Arnhem27:1227:00
139Jeroen Hofscher1960Arnhem27:1326:46
140Gijs Jansen1968Bemmel27:1525:52
141Herman de Lange1931Velp Gld27:1626:55
142Werner Braam Elst27:1927:03
143George Peters1993Arnhem27:2226:14
144Kenny van Rekom1991Arnhem27:2527:00
145Jan Vernooij1963Gendt27:2626:38
146Fons Kooymans1953Arnhem27:3026:38
147Aatt Bouma1950Arnhem27:3127:08
148Cor van Rekom1954Arnhem27:3227:06
149Luuk Schenk1962Velp Gld27:3226:28
150Fabio Dápice1994Arnhem27:3327:30
151Claire King1966Arnhem27:3527:25
152Ralph Debevère1964Ede Gld27:3726:35
153Startnummer 689  27:4026:15
154Lars Jansen1981Elst Gld27:4226:20
155René Gros1964Ede Gld27:4226:25
156Janne Schimmel1993Arnhem27:4527:42
157Erald Verbruggen1969Arnhem27:4727:33
158Marijn Vonk1991Arnhem27:5026:07
159Tymen Bexkens1990Arnhem27:5026:06
160Yorick Bexkens1990Arnhem27:5126:07
161Gunnar Peuijn1990Arnhem27:5526:15
162Steven Hermsen1990Arnhem27:5726:14
163Yannick Pieplenbosch1990Arnhem27:5826:17
164Bjorn Van Koppenhagen1990Arnhem28:0126:19
165Wouter Brus1991Arnhem28:0526:21
166Laurens Schutgens1978Nijmegen28:0527:57
167Mark ten Hooven1991Arnhem28:0926:27
168Toni vd Kooij1990Arnhem28:0926:28
169Diederik van Baal1994Arnhem28:1028:02
170Laurens de Koning1965Arnhem28:1327:19
171Cosja Moonen1964Arnhem28:1527:51
172Gerrit van Rhenen1969Elst Ut28:1527:51
173Wouter Rensink1989Arnhem28:1627:06
174Nicky Beumer1990Arnhem28:1726:37
175Ronny Rouwenhorst1966Arnhem28:1926:50
176Kevin van Dijk1991Duiven28:1926:56
177Gerard Willemsen1960Huissen28:2226:52
178Maarten van der Wouden1959Arnhem28:2326:45
179Startnummer 558  28:2327:56
180Rob Meijer1955Arnhem28:2427:26
181Jeroen Overschie1995Arnhem28:2527:32
182Paul Heersink1964Doetinchem28:2727:14
183Stijn van Gent1993Arnhem28:2927:02
184Erik Veld1983Borne28:3028:24
185Sam Huberts1994Huissen28:3128:23
186John van Baal1964Arnhem28:3228:24
187Epco Frentz1971Arnhem28:3228:20
188Coen van Dijk1961Duiven28:3427:10
189Nanne de Ronde1991Arnhem28:3526:52
190Piet Hermsen1954Arnhem28:3628:30
191Tim van der Valk1987Utrecht28:3827:51
192Michiel van Beek1963Westervoort28:4327:29
193Thomas Boon1991Westervoort28:4427:30
194H van Bijlert1945Amstelveen28:4628:27
195Willem Heerschop1957Arnhem28:5128:47
196Dick Tiemens1946Arnhem28:5127:17
197Jeroen Hubert1991Zoetermeer28:5528:23
198Jeffrey Brangert1956Borne28:5728:44
199Arie Cornelis Huysman1962Wolfheze28:5728:36
200Henk Peuijn1959Arnhem28:5727:13
201Selen Yildiz1991Arnhem28:5827:16
202Paul Brouwer1957Apeldoorn28:5827:01
203Koen Stokkel1991Huissen29:0127:22
204Jim Wesenhagen1950Nijmegen29:0328:12
205Jan Hermans1934Arnhem29:1128:29
206Marek Schellkingerhout1988Arnhem29:1328:07
207Kees aan het Rot1955Westervoort29:2228:09
208Gijs Blokhuis1992Doetinchem29:2427:51
209Sten Schaper1992Doetinchem29:2427:51
210Ton Ouwenling1953Arnhem29:2828:45
211Alexander Wink1990Arnhem29:3527:59
212Henk ten Zijthof1950Hummelo29:3527:43
213Sebastiaan Kooy1987Doorwerth29:3628:33
214Rieuwert Catz1954Arnhem29:4328:49
215Youri Tonk1990Arnhem29:4928:41
216Jos Delhez1949Harderwijk29:5229:39
217Chris de Pronk1950Arnhem29:5228:56
218Sjoerd Naula1978Arnhem29:5427:55
219Robert Kroon1983Renkum29:5729:27
220Toon Verkerk1954Nijmegen29:5929:05
221Gert van Zutphen1958Arnhem29:5929:06
222Orlando Berendsen1993Arnhem30:0328:58
223Tony Berendsen1964Arnhem30:0528:59
224Michaelk Wormgoor1990Arnhem30:0628:44
225Bouke Schut1994Arnhem30:0730:05
226Alex Schut1954Arnhem30:0830:04
227Rien Nauta1952Arnhem30:0928:10
228Daan Schillemans1991Arnhem30:1328:50
229Wim Tonk1948Arnhem30:1529:06
230Gerard Gasteren1964Arnhem30:2529:13
231Frank Lowik1972Arnhem30:3330:07
232Jan Tanis1993Arnhem30:3829:29
233Daniël Folman1981Arnhem30:4429:08
234Jos Stokkel1960Huissen31:0329:24
235Stefan Engelen1991Huissen31:0329:25
236Henk ten Hoeve1951Amerongen31:0429:25
237Selma Hoitink1991Arnhem31:1029:49
238Bob van der Sluis1990Oosterbeek31:2330:52
239Rene Tamboer1979Velp Gld31:2429:58
240Henk vd Sluis1956Oosterbeek31:2530:53
241Martin Esveld1935Rozendaal31:2629:39
242Reinier Papenburg1936Huissen31:2729:39
243M Kogher1961Arnhem31:2830:18
244Theo Sieberichs1953Velp Gld31:3430:04
245Jan van Suilichem1973Opheusden31:4429:53
246Vocas Janssen1971Zevenaar31:4631:37
247Rudy Pfaff1969Arnhem32:0731:26
248Michael Melsabail1990Arnhem32:0831:25
249Wim Westerop1963Arnhem32:1630:45
250Dirk Hartemink1942Arnhem32:1631:52
251Flip van Alphen1961Arnhem32:3330:35
252Volkert Jans1963Arnhem32:4430:41
253Peter Damen1950Arnhem32:4530:42
254Gerardus Sanders1939Rozendaal32:4630:59
255Kevin van der Meer1994Arnhem33:0232:39
256Eduard Verhoeff1940Apeldoorn33:1331:24
257Nico Bolderman1951Arnhem33:4432:28
258Ronald van Zanten1977Arnhem33:4932:20
259Mitchel vd Brink1994Arnhem33:5032:21
260Jan Willem van Gent1955Arnhem34:0032:32
261Debbie Jans1964Arnhem34:0732:07
262Gert Emmens Arnhem34:1133:04
263Jaap Hoitink1955Arnhem34:1132:49
264Jorine Scheffers Hilversum34:2534:08
265Paul Nales1990Arnhem34:2833:19
266Julius van Lent1994Arnhem34:5734:55
267Maikel Holleman1989Arnhem35:4935:46
268Xander Smit1970Arnhem48:2147:43
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martien Schaub1975Enschede19:2719:24
2Stefanie Nijenhuis1978Lobith19:5519:50
3Lucie Erinkveld1958Doetinchem20:4020:38
4Suzanne van Staveren1990Oosterhout Gld21:3421:32
5Petra Boomsma1980Dieren22:4522:43
6M Koedam1986Veenendaal22:5722:48
7Mechteld Ross1955Wolfheze23:0323:00
8Laura Meijer1973Nijmegen23:0723:00
9Annet Mol1979Arnhem23:3422:58
10Yvonne Kleinrensink1979Renkum23:3823:22
11Moniek Lijster1984Nijmegen23:5623:24
12Sonja de Leeuw2004Elst Gld24:0624:04
13Marlies Becker1985Westervoort24:1923:57
14Corrie Oostendorp1948Tiel24:2524:06
15Marjolijn Elbers1982Nijmegen24:3124:30
16Anouk van Eyck1988Arnhem24:4824:41
17Carien Twaalfhoven1948Zeist24:52 
18Nicole van Loon1961Kekerdom25:0824:57
19Helga Beekers1962Oosterhout Nb25:3725:15
20Marian Wensink1951Arnhem25:4825:24
21Maranka Verkerk1962Nijmegen25:4925:37
22Marjo Derksen-de Jonge1958Huissen25:4925:03
23Carolijn Damen1990Arnhem25:5025:29
24Petra Lorist1967Arnhhem26:0225:30
25Jc Langewisch1963Arnhem26:0525:55
26Beitske Schoof1973Arnhem26:0825:28
27Carla van Zantvoort1959Ulft26:1526:10
28M P Kokshoorn1978Wijchen26:2625:37
29Nancy van Dalen1970Arnhem26:3225:34
30Yvonne Aartsen1957Arnhem26:3626:28
31Lysanne Turk1994Velp Gld26:3726:17
32Debby Rosengarten1976Arnhem26:4926:07
33Anneke Renkens1980Arnhem26:5225:51
34Laura Wools1990Arnhem26:5926:04
35Marieke Hijster1957Arnhem27:0626:34
36Marieke Viëtor1986Huissen27:1226:58
37Yvonne Wilbrink1958Loenen Gld27:1627:02
38Esther Derksen1971Loenen Gld27:1727:03
39Wilmy Viëtor-v Veldhui1956Huissen27:1927:04
40Nilam Ramsoedjas1992Arnhem27:20 
41Alet Ludwig1973Westervoort27:2327:17
42Ivanna Westerhoek1990Arnhem27:2627:03
43Ingrid Heersink1967Doetinchem27:3027:24
44Kathy Becker-Goss1963Westervoort27:3327:10
45Majo Joostens1943Arnhem27:3426:47
46Corry Maasdamme1950Utrecht27:3527:15
47Leonie van den Berg1975Arnhem27:3526:03
48Mieke Hermans1960Beuningen Gld27:3626:37
49Marijke Gommers1954Beuningen Gld27:3626:37
50Betty Ligtenberg1958Arnhem27:3626:29
51Daphne Huisman1981Arnhem27:4126:09
52Brigitte Hermeling1977Arnhem27:4227:03
53Harma Gros1966Ede Gld27:4226:25
54Kiki Perquin1990Arnhem27:4327:41
55Willie schoben-Engels1946Arnhem27:4427:37
56Nieke Baars-Hoitink1980Arnhem27:4926:57
57Carmen Huisman1975Arnhem27:5126:19
58Christa Schenk1960Velp Gld27:5326:50
59Karin van Dijk-Jansen1963Duiven27:5426:33
60Sacha Roering1970Arnhem27:5526:00
61Janneke van Beijnum1979Utrecht28:0727:17
62Jacquelien Staring1967Doetinchem28:0727:21
63Marscha van Hoek1975Huissen28:0927:54
64Jeanine Holtslag1960Zelhem28:1326:40
65Maike den Houting1969Keijenborg28:1326:41
66Charlotte Verborg1990Arnhem28:1428:12
67Froukje van Ligten1994Velp Gld28:1727:58
68Elre Mathijssen1988Elst Gld28:1928:17
69Mariska van Aken1965Oosterbeek28:2126:53
70Jorien Marijke Branger1983Utrecht28:2128:15
71Tanja van Ligten1964Velp Gld28:3328:13
72Ans Roorda1969Apeldoorn28:3327:34
73Suzan Husken1977Arnhem28:4127:40
74Marijke Weijers1955Doetinchem28:4528:00
75Maria Mathilda Boekwei1958Arnhem28:4628:35
76Manon Ehlers1975Arnhem28:5028:40
77Marnel Sybom1976Giesbeek28:5427:06
78Maaike Engbers1974Heelsum28:5927:45
79Van Straaten1962Heesch29:0027:16
80Elleke van Lingen1980Arnhem29:0427:26
81Milena Spaan1978Arnhem29:0528:02
82Wil Nelis1957Velp Gld29:0527:55
83Sabine Thelemann1965Bad Bentheim (GER)29:0828:27
84Ankie Staring1965Doetinchem29:0928:24
85Berthie Roukens1956Lent29:1329:04
86Saskia Albers1979Arnhem29:1428:41
87Gaby Rosier1970Geldermalsen29:2528:35
88Jolanda van der Craats1965Deil29:2528:35
89Bianca Ouwerling1981Arnhem29:2728:44
90Joke Pingen1958Arnhem29:2928:22
91Annelies Veurman1961Arnhem29:3028:50
92Danielle de Ruijter1987Loenen Gld29:3229:19
93Marjon Veenendaal1965Arnhem29:3428:41
94Eveline Rosenhart1960Huissen29:3727:43
95Lenie Arts1950Oostrum Lb29:3729:27
96Eva van Loon1976Arnhem29:3828:52
97Samantha Melmbaum1974Arnhem29:3828:52
98Suzan van Amerongen1993Arnhem29:4228:21
99Iris Klijntjes1991Arnhem29:4228:22
100Brigit Sassen1969Arnhem29:4428:38
101Laura van der Maten1968Arnhem29:4628:40
102Monika Reinders-Beinte1944Arnhem29:4629:29
103Manon van Herwijnen1964Huissen29:4728:17
104Narda Willems1984Zevenaar29:5128:08
105Monique Wijfhuizen1978Arnhem29:5429:17
106Jose van Gerven1959Duiven29:5429:35
107Wanda Pelgrim1978Aalten29:5529:03
108Nanny Bosman1963Doesburg29:5627:59
109Jacintha Bekker1963Huissen30:0228:32
110Anja Branderhorst1966Arnhem30:0229:04
111Karen van de Kraats1980Arnhem30:0529:01
112Oda Bender1947Apeldoorn30:0528:15
113Adriana Pereira1973Utrecht30:0728:12
114Lidy Kelderman1961Doesburg30:0728:10
115Annelies Stokkel1959Huissen30:1028:32
116Joke de Meer1949's-Gravenhage30:1429:10
117Anja Stafleu1959Arnhem30:1829:31
118Rosalie Vrijenhoef1970Arnhem30:2429:28
119Margre Wentink1971Deventer30:2429:25
120Edith Damen1959Arnhem30:2929:43
121Yvonne Goselink1985Oosterbeek30:3030:00
122Marian Koers1965Amsterdam30:4028:55
123Ineke Hoedt Arnhem30:4830:24
124Sabine Elissen1972Arnhem30:4830:24
125Stevie Linders1994Arnhem30:5130:40
126Marieke Kragten1966Arnhem30:5229:09
127Irma Huis in 't Veld Arnhem30:5229:23
128Bianca Klijn1967Arnhem30:5430:29
129Chantal Brouwer1971Utrecht31:01 
130Hilde Bosboom1955Zutphen31:0629:41
131Hanneke Jansen1959Deventer31:0729:41
132Wilma Rademaker1961Arnhem31:0829:05
133Anita Elsjan1966Elst Gld31:0829:06
134Jose Geling1957Doetinchem31:1529:42
135Toos Tiemens1946Arnhem31:2129:50
136Lucille1970Arnhem31:2130:00
137Sylvia Hutjes-Veerman1957Westervoort31:2331:09
138Margreet Berendsen1965Oosterbeek31:2329:55
139WJ Kogher-Van Ommen1957Arnhem31:2730:18
140Sonia van der Heijden Huissen31:3931:01
141Joke Gijsbers1950Arnhem31:4029:55
142Karin van Dreumel1979Arnhem32:1031:33
143Yvonne Vallen1958Arnhem32:1630:44
144Titia Werner1974Heelsum32:1831:46
145Sigrid van der Linden1974Arnhem32:2030:44
146Joke den Heijer1955Arnhem32:2830:34
147Anet Siddré1972Arnhem32:2931:13
148Yvonne Hoogstede Doesburg32:3230:35
149Corry Van Vliet-Hengev1958Doesburg32:3230:35
150J Jansen1958Nijmegen32:3731:08
151Ellen Jans1990Arnhem32:3930:38
152Nienke Tenninglo1994Arnhem32:4132:30
153Simone Sala1961Oosterbeek32:4330:48
154Anny van Huet1961Arnhem32:4330:48
155Corry Kusters1960Arnhem32:4430:49
156Marcelle Hosemans1965Elst Gld32:5931:05
157Karin Albers1968Elst Gld32:5931:05
158Janneke Brangert1986Borne33:2533:13
159Ilja van Bilsum1967Arnhem33:2731:55
160Marion Wijers1968Bemmel33:2732:06
161Hanneke van Dijk1970Arnhem33:2931:26
162Monique Asbreuk1968Arnhem33:3432:29
163Karin Aalbers1966Renkum33:3732:22
164Peggy Bon-Brangert1957Arnhem33:4133:30
165Dian Pluim1982Arnhem33:4533:02
166Ineke ten Hoeve-Lange1962Amerongen33:4832:09
167Petra Herbink1961Arnhem33:4933:29
168Karin van Hengel Doesburg33:5231:53
169Ans Diepeveen1963Arnhem33:5833:46
170Eefje van Altena1976Nijmegen34:0132:18
171Trix Weibel1975Nijmegen34:0332:20
172Ytsje Zijlstra1962Arnhem34:0733:22
173Cynthia Phielix1991Arnhem34:5033:28
174Melanie Coolen1990Arnhem34:5833:35
175Marijke van Veldhuizen1960Ede Gld35:1633:21
176Marijke van Kerkhof1956Arnhem35:2134:15
177Sonia Buron1974Kranenburg (GER)36:1136:03
178Petra de Smit1958Arnhem36:1735:24
179Lydia Jansen1978Nijkerk Gld36:3635:55
180Marjolein Heestermans1960Ede Gld36:4434:50
181Lorraine Riva1972Arnhem39:1837:17
 
M/V, BUSINESS RUN 5
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark van Vliet Meeùs Team 217:3717:31
2Frank van Druyten Sportbedrijf Arnhem17:4717:46
3Ralph van Schendel Sportbedrijf Arnhem19:4419:22
4Ralph Stock Sportbedrijf Arnhem20:4820:27
5Dirk-Jan Kortschot Rabobank Arnhem e.o.20:5820:55
6Jan Bloed Sportbedrijf Arnhem21:0020:55
7Wim Hulshof Sportivo's22:5721:25
8Wielly Rasing Sportbedrijf Arnhem23:0222:33
9Ad van Oirschot Sportbedrijf Arnhem23:0822:45
10Eugène Bongers Totaalnet23:4721:57
11Frank Myszka Sportbedrijf Arnhem23:5223:27
12Geert Geurken Sportbedrijf Arnhem23:5223:29
13Bert Porties Amirunners 324:0422:27
14Nellie Jansen Sportbedrijf Arnhem24:1823:48
15Frank de Booy Wiegerinck Architect24:3123:41
16Ad van Kastel Meeùs Team 324:3623:11
17Jeroen Wienk Sportbedrijf Arnhem24:4124:19
18Peter Fink Sportbedrijf Arnhem24:5523:45
19Rob van Leeuwen Meeùs Team 324:5624:47
20Carlo van der Kraan Sportbedrijf Arnhem24:5724:30
21Jos Rijcken Sportbedrijf Arnhem24:5724:31
22D Roelofs LKH runners II25:01 
23Cisca Klaassen Vesteda25:1723:25
24Pascal Heijnsdijk Totaalnet25:1823:26
25Tom Geurken Sportbedrijf Arnhem25:3225:07
26Pieter Polderman Rabobank Arnhem e.o.25:4223:55
27Patrick Kamphuis Vesteda26:4224:50
28Bernard Fink Sportbedrijf Arnhem26:4225:32
29Ellen Loen-Huijzer Rabobank Arnhem e.o.26:4624:57
30Joost de Jong Wiegerinck Architect27:0225:40
31Liesbeth van Ravels Sportbedrijf Arnhem27:0526:41
32Bert Timmer Wiegerinck Architect27:0625:48
33Edwin van de Velde Sportbedrijf Arnhem27:0926:41
34Henk Degen Sportbedrijf Arnhem27:1926:54
35H Pol LKH runners II27:24 
36Wijnand Schuchard Rabobank Arnhem e.o.27:3425:47
37Gemma Hoogakker Wiegerinck Architect27:4826:30
38Tom van Gessel Totaalnet28:0226:10
39Leon de Wildt Totaalnet28:1126:18
40Ronnie ten Kate Amirunners 328:1426:36
41Rocklyn Meyer Totaalnet28:2126:29
42Johan Lambert Vesteda28:5327:00
43Roberto Zilverberg Sportbedrijf Arnhem29:0928:45
44Claudia Straal Amirunners 329:3227:33
45Marinka Krumeich Amirunners 329:3227:34
46Henk Bolster Sportivo's29:3327:50
47Marianne Pesch Amirunners 329:5427:58
48Petra Pijnappel Amirunners 329:5728:00
49Marnix Terwerda Vesteda30:2028:27
50Toos van Kastel Meeùs Team 330:2829:02
51Berto Reinders Sportivo's30:3928:54
52Petruschka Dietvorst Sportivo's30:3928:48
53Cindy Volman Rabobank Arnhem e.o.30:5329:04
54Peter-Paul van Rooij Meeùs Team 230:5629:32
55Arlette Neuteboom Amirunners 331:0529:27
56Gonny de Jonge Sportivo's31:0829:20
57Cor van Suilichem Totaalnet31:4429:53
58Jos van Santvoort Meeùs Team 331:5629:53
59Ans van Hinte Sportivo's32:2530:34
60Marjo Fink Sportbedrijf Arnhem33:0131:49
61Erwin Schaap Wiegerinck Architect33:5433:03
62Palmira Lupinu Vesteda34:3932:47
63R van Dorp LKH runners II34:5432:50
64K van Asselen LKH runners II34:5732:56
65Selcan Ayhan Rabobank Arnhem e.o.35:4233:53
66M Ossendorp LKH runners II36:0534:04
67N Detman LKH runners I36:0634:02
68Marjolein Happel Meeùs Team 337:1535:13
69Tamara Verhoeven Meeùs Team 237:4335:41
70Lydia Kock Sportivo's39:1837:27
 
M/V, BUSINESS RUN 10
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vincent van Maanen Amirunners 141:3341:20
2Jorn Ole Stellman Wiegerinck Architect43:1842:35
3C Laumer LKH runners I44:2443:42
4Roland Klein PR-Verhuur44:3944:21
5Bennie Boveree PR-Verhuur44:4544:29
6Arie de Vries Nijhof RSB44:4643:37
7Marcel Meijer Amirunners 145:1043:58
8Gerard Begieneman Wiegerinck Architect45:4745:02
9Marcel Vreriks Amirunners 146:4245:04
10Kees Janssen Wiegerinck Architect47:3746:52
11Edwin van de Craats Meeùs Team 147:4246:29
12Leo Pfrommer Meeùs Team 147:4247:06
13Jordi Heubach PR-Verhuur48:2147:58
14Ingrid Wacki Prov. Bruggenbouwers49:0448:29
15Eric Schuurman Nijhof RSB49:1848:08
16Harry van de Berg Amirunners 149:4549:03
17Hugo van Belois1961Prov. Bruggenbouwers49:5548:39
18Bas Kerkdijk PR-Verhuur50:1049:52
19Dennis Bakker Nijhof RSB50:1249:02
20Dick Kort PR-Verhuur50:1749:58
21Robert Boerkamp PR-Verhuur50:1849:56
22Johan Rikkert PR-Verhuur51:0850:49
23Klaas Brandsma Meeùs Team 151:1149:24
24Sloot Prov. Bruggenbouwers51:4150:13
25Edwin van Weert Nijhof RSB51:4650:36
26Lex Hendriks Wiegerinck Architect52:3651:22
27Inge Geurts Wiegerinck Architect53:1551:54
28Harry Gerichhausen Meeùs Team 153:2651:40
29Wim van der Rijt Nijhof RSB54:0052:49
30Eric Boer Nijhof RSB54:2153:12
31Ronald Krumeich Amirunners 154:2853:35
32Volkert Thijssen Wiegerinck Architect54:5653:34
33Peter van Vught Kinderopvang SKAR55:1053:56
34John Rijsdijk1964Amirunners 155:5555:03
35Hank Denters1955Prov. Bruggenbouwers56:0355:24
36Eva Caron Prov. Bruggenbouwers56:0455:25
37Bert Holkamp Amirunners 157:1356:01
38Chantal Tieben Nijhof RSB57:2656:14
39Linda Oostveen Kinderopvang SKAR57:4056:26
40Raba Sonneveldt Prov. Bruggenbouwers57:4155:55
41Marijke Wiegers Prov. Bruggenbouwers58:3557:56
42Theo van Rijswijk Nijhof RSB59:1758:30
43Marc Pijnenborg Nijhof RSB59:2458:37
44Jannie van Wankum Meeùs Team 159:4058:28
45Marianne Berkhof Amirunners 11:00:2059:10
46Marcel Mouton Amirunners 11:00:4259:34
47Arlene Schoondorp Kinderopvang SKAR1:01:211:00:08
48A van Asselen LKH runners I1:02:361:00:30
49Nicole Hogervorst Kinderopvang SKAR1:03:091:01:56
50H Smeele LKH runners I1:03:141:01:07
51J Boomer LKH runners I1:03:231:01:15
52M Salemink LKH runners I1:03:271:01:20
53E te Gussinkloo  1:05:581:03:52
54H Koolstra LKH runners I1:05:591:03:53
 
www.bridgetobridge.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-09-2004 00:00