Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop (Onderdeel van Rondje Mokum)

Amsterdam - Zondag 20 maart 2005

 
HS, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Adnan Naana1988AAC31:16 
2Jelle Kok1977Phanos34:03 
3Veron Lust1963Atos34:31 
4Jelte Kuijs1968Phanos34:37 
5Dave Baars1975Phanos34:49 
6Frank de Groot1983De Delvers37:33 
7Sven Borghardt1985AV Monnickendam37:35 
8Remco Hoetmer1970AV '2337:58 
9Martin Geerders1965Atos38:19 
10Michaael Steenbakker1968Atos38:36 
11Kofi-Kwateng1974Phanos38:58 
12Eelco Muller1971Phanos39:27 
13Jasper Springer1980AV Monnickendam39:53 
14Jeroen Vis1977Phanos40:14 
15Aarnoutse1968Phoenix40:34 
16Ronald Luijters1965Atos40:37 
17Remco Kuhlman1979KAV Holland41:59 
18Luc de Jong1967AV Monnickendam45:36 
19Lens1988Zaanland46:24 
20Huib Dekker1966Atos47:41 
21Paul Metzemakers1971Phanos50:22 
22T.R. Zijlstra1969Phanos50:52 
 
H40, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Chris van der Neut1961Startbaan35:10 
2Paul Bierman1961AAC35:16 
3Ron Janssen1960Phanos35:52 
4R. Gordijn1964De Koplopers36:00 
5Duk Bekema1961Startbaan36:24 
6Ivannes den Toonder1964Veteranen Nederland38:00 
7Rene Duijvekam1964 38:03 
8Paul Koorn1962Phanos38:15 
9Gilbert Cabenda1960Atos38:41 
10W.A.I. Kaspers1960Zuidwal39:05 
11Alfred bosker1962Loopgroep PK39:14 
12Jan Fidder1963Atos39:45 
13Andre Meure1964Suomi39:52 
14Ruud Verhoef1960Ron Clarke40:04 
15Arie Post1962Atos40:12 
16Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos40:56 
17Perry van Dijk1962Phanos43:22 
18Ritsert Haitsma1960Phanos44:16 
19Jan Punt1965Atos44:17 
20Martin Cevat1964AV Monnickendam45:45 
21Theo Bank1962Atos47:20 
22Peter Kramer1963Atos50:49 
23Machiel Vegting1961Atos54:02 
24M. Eegerdingk1960NEA Volharding59:50 
 
M45, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Theo Stelling1958AV '2334:27 
2Kees Elsinga1957AV '2335:03 
3Adri Groen1960Atos35:19 
4Johan Smet1959Phanos35:47 
5Glijn van ter Meij1957Veteranen Nederland36:36 
6Leo Böke1959Phanos38:04 
7Ron Lechner1955Phanos38:17 
8Ger Kragten1955Atos38:42 
9John Meekel1960AV Monnickendam39:54 
10Wim Hoofd1957Zuidwal40:23 
11Eef Hoff1958Zuidwal40:45 
12Joep van den Hoven1958AV '2342:07 
13Sjaak Smit1959AV '2345:57 
 
M50, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joop Bouwmeester1951AKU37:24 
2Kees Mossel1952AV Edam38:12 
3Ben Mesman1950AV Monnickendam38:22 
4Henk Zentveld1948Atos40:37 
5Frans van Mierlo1946Veteranen Nederland40:40 
6Bart de Jong1946Zuidwal41:20 
7H Zaal1952Kombijsport41:42 
8Ed de Jong1949Atos41:44 
9Auke Dijkstra1952Atos45:07 
10Gerard Blees1946AV Castricum45:42 
11Reinout Koperdraat1954AV '2346:49 
12Joost van der Stelt1953Atos47:12 
13Peter van der Sman1951Dutch Gay & Lesbian47:14 
14Sjef Hogers1945Kombijsport49:07 
15Rien Droomers1948AV Monnickendam49:50 
16Lesley Pengel1949Atos51:18 
17Alfons Knijn1952Phanos1:01:11 
 
M60+, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michiel Koorn1940Veteranen Nederland40:24 
2Ruud Nieuwenhuis1943 42:01 
3Henk van Anholt1944Loopgroep PK43:12 
4Pierre van den Berg1944Startbaan43:32 
5Wim van Beek1940AV Monnickendam44:05 
6P. Segers1940AV Monnickendam45:06 
7Peter Bartels1939Dutch Gay & Lesbian49:21 
8Frans Morees1945Atos50:34 
9Wiebe Wijngaarden1932AV Monnickendam52:09 
10Tom Dols1936Hardloopclub Amsterd52:54 
11R. Teeuwen1943Veteranen Nederland58:51 
12Arie Blom1944NEA Volharding1:01:10 
 
VS, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marianne van de Linde1962AAC39:24 
2Rinske Nijland1981Phanos40:44 
3Bianca Koole1971Loopgroep PK42:13 
4Angelique Borsch1971Atos43:05 
5Annelies Cornel1981Phanos43:50 
6Renie Lammers1972AV '2344:08 
7Annelies van Bentum1972Phanos44:56 
8Nienke Brandt-Piersma1978AV Monnickendam45:48 
9Joyce Peters1973Phanos49:49 
 
V35+, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Arkenbout1963AV Castricum40:28 
2Els Raap1947Kombijsport41:33 
3Bernadette Simon1965AV Monnickendam42:46 
4Ineke Luppers1955NEA Volharding43:13 
5Kosse1959Phanos44:16 
6Gerda Oudendijk1957Atos45:07 
7Mai Neijens1962Loopgroep PK45:14 
8Aty Duin1949NEA Volharding45:49 
9Petra Tol1963AV Monnickendam45:53 
10Nancy Morees1969Atos47:41 
11Joop Dijkhuis1956Phanos48:08 
12Annemieke Knuwer1952AV Monnickendam48:23 
13Marianne Ynsen1955Phanos50:07 
14Elisabeth Segers1948AV Monnickendam58:13 
 
PREST, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nina Mathijsen1980Amsterdam17:55 
2Michiel hulleman1981Haarlem17:56 
3Khalil Benchaabane1990Amsterdam18:26 
4Tim van Wechem1988Amsterdam18:38 
5Wim Schoots1952Amsterdam19:09 
6Raymond Visser1969Amsterdam20:24 
7Jeffrey Kindt1993 21:22 
8Sara Schuttenhelm1974 21:46 
9Natascha v . Neck1989Amsterdam21:53 
10Maaike Daatselaar1991 22:18 
11Peter Moelee1979 22:18 
12Driss Elkouaa1964Amsterdam22:21 
13Guido Hurshoff1969 22:43 
14Jango Panjer1968 22:44 
15Ilona Venderbos1983Duivendrecht22:55 
16Michiel Greuter1973Zaandam22:56 
17Peter Bartels1951 23:49 
18Signid van der Ploeg1979 24:09 
19A. baghdadi1964Amsterdam24:14 
20Hans Krabben1961 24:39 
21Merel van der Stelt1993Amsterdam26:55 
22G. van Schendelen1950 27:03 
23Jos Deen1957Landsmeer27:27 
24N. Laan1938Amsterdam29:13 
25Freek Posthumus1994Amsterdam29:13 
26H.J. Miiller1948 30:11 
27Heleen Schuring Blom1957Amsterdam30:28 
28Sophie beijerbacht1980 30:44 
29Jolanda Hendrickx1970 30:59 
30Ellen Poppes1966Amsterdam31:15 
31M. Bijl1935 31:15 
32Laura Kaandorp1963 33:09 
33Jos coerse1952 33:35 
 
PREST, 3000 JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nannet Schuring1992Amsterdam12:44 
2Janno Vegting1992 12:55 
3Fikri Elkoyaa1993Amsterdam13:28 
4Mats Verschuren1992Amsterdam13:40 
5Iloen Werkhoven1992 14:05 
6Alies ter Kuile1989Amsterdam14:26 
7Wesley Sinkeldam1993 14:26 
8Mitchel Ruinard1995Amsterdam14:54 
9Iris Hogendoorn1993 14:59 
10ledmia1993 15:02 
11melvin v.d. Berg1989 15:08 
12Quider Baghdadi1996 15:14 
13Ivy Dijkstra1994Amsterdam15:14 
14Esmee Haverkort1994Amsterdam15:22 
15Ruben Bertholet1993Amsterdam17:29 
16Jannis Bertholet1997Amsterdam17:40 
 
JEUGD, 1500 JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Matthijs ter Kuile1994Amsterdam6:30 
2Kjell Verschuren1994Amsterdam6:42 
3Robin van der Waart1993Amsterdam6:45 
4Mark van Lor1991 6:54 
5Danique Pool1996 7:04 
6Yousra1995Amsterdam7:05 
7Jasper Bekema1996 7:05 
8Megan van der Waart1996Amsterdam7:09 
9Jimi Dijkstra1996Amsterdam7:28 
10Britt Dekker1996 7:33 
11Djecky Kindt1998 7:36 
12Souhoulia Elkouaa1998Amsterdam8:01 
13Roos van der Stelt1998Amsterdam8:38 
14Anja Bekema1999 9:55 
 
FAMIL, 1250 M FAMILIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sam Vrind1996 6:04 
2Tuur van toonder1996 6:15 
3Ruben Hazeleger1999 6:35 
4Sanne van Zuuk1998 6:47 
5Bo den Toonder1998 7:00 
6Lotte van Zuuk  7:19 
7Sophie van Zuuk  7:49 
8Jeffrey van Wonderen1998Amsterdam8:01 
9Djurmen Kindt2000 8:07 
10Renske Dekker1999 8:51 
11Merel van Kempen2001Amsterdam10:31 
12Jarno de Vries2001Purmerend10:43 
 
PREST, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roland Saalmink1971 35:36 
2Jan Hendrikse1967 37:23 
3W. Bosch1955 37:49 
4Bart van den Akker1970Amsterdam38:58 
5P. H. Luijters1965Amsterdam39:15 
6Vincent Kieftenbeld1977 40:01 
7Maarten Horstink1981 40:11 
8Ivan Vrouwe1972Amsterdam40:31 
9Jeroen-Jacques Poorpel1963 41:34 
10Adriano Da Cruz1967Amsterdam42:11 
11Hans van Zuuk1964 42:20 
12Nuno Alves1977 42:37 
13Arjan van Dal1975 43:10 
14K. Schopmeijer1974Amsterdam43:14 
15Huub Jansen1963 43:23 
16Peter vd Steen1961 43:45 
17Joop Mastenbroek1961Amsterdam44:01 
18Gordon Setter1947 44:07 
19Marc Bakker1962 44:20 
20R. vd Meulen1958 44:48 
21D. de Boer1964 45:41 
22Frank Teune1950 45:47 
23Ed Teunissen1948 45:53 
24Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen46:06 
25L. Le1957 46:09 
26Arjen Dienske1968 46:37 
27F. Molenaar1967 46:40 
28Liesbeth Lucassen1961 46:57 
29Peter Kamerling1954 47:04 
30Hans Dijkstra1970Amsterdam47:07 
31Kris Dorst1978Amsterdam47:08 
32Susan Portegies1962 47:15 
33Mario Martens1969 47:36 
34Mark Fransen1964 47:37 
35C. v.d. Salm1978 47:46 
36H. Bergman1961 48:12 
37R. Rodriques Pereira1948 48:18 
38Lia Nijskens1962Amsterdam48:25 
39P. Schoonenberg1961 48:28 
40R. Vrouwes1946 48:41 
41Rene van Schaik1946Amsterdam48:42 
42M. van der Kint1965Amsterdam49:12 
43H. Keizer1946 49:28 
44Rob van Zuuk1960Amsterdam49:38 
45Arnaud Norg1969Amsterdam49:38 
46Theo Wubs1956 49:41 
47Bart Bijl1960Nederhorst den Berg49:58 
48Monique van Leijen1965 50:01 
49Arie Bults1955 50:07 
50M. Deurwaarder1961 50:11 
51Erik Staal1965Amsterdam50:24 
52Roel Willemse1976 50:26 
53Petra van Velten1971 50:36 
54Marinke Kwakkelstein1969 50:36 
55Sylvia den Hollander1975 50:41 
56Priscilla Moorman1975Amsterdam50:43 
57Rene Terkers1959amsterdam50:45 
58Wim Roozendaal1955 50:56 
59M. Vastenhout1962 51:02 
60Saskia Winkel1967 51:02 
61Joke Halbers1954 51:06 
62Nadia Oeis1978 51:12 
63B. Heijmeijer1959 51:28 
64Hamid Imonssat1969Amsterdam51:29 
65Nico Mastenbroek1956 51:36 
66R. Rikkert1976 51:46 
67J. Mascini1956 51:48 
68Jeroen Kuiper1973Haarlem52:24 
69Michiel van Gorkum1974Amsterdam52:30 
70Richard Vierboom1961 52:32 
71Hans Neuhaus1955 52:52 
72Rob Vrind1959Amsterdam52:57 
73Freek Posthumus1962Amsterdam52:59 
74Diederik van der Salm1973 53:03 
75Peter Hoekstra1967 53:06 
76Ciska Rob-Butter1954 53:08 
77Endhoven1956 53:23 
78Rob Vleeschhouwer1955 53:35 
79Ben Dekker1963 53:49 
80Margret Dijkman1969 53:49 
81Andre Lamers1966 54:08 
82Rob Munscher1942 54:15 
83Yvonne van Hilst1966 54:41 
84Rob Dekker1962Amsterdam54:43 
85Martijn Gijsberti Hode1969 54:44 
86Joke van Os1954Duivendrecht54:46 
87Frank Schuring1954Amsterdam54:48 
88Ger Schep1950 55:01 
89Henriëtte Odding1972Amsterdam55:11 
90Mariëtte Petersen1943Amsterdam55:29 
91J.C. Hedium1948Amsterdam55:38 
92Roland Kok1977 56:01 
93Willem Elsnerus1957 56:23 
94Michiel Vorstman1975 56:36 
95Jeroen Pinckaers1969Amsterdam56:39 
96M. de Boer1962 56:43 
97Sharon Nieuwstadt1969 56:55 
98Ron Wijnands1961 56:55 
99Ivor Brave1968Amsterdam56:56 
100Jaap Glas1947 57:01 
101Peter van der Putten1962Oostzaan57:12 
102Josette Udo1975 57:31 
103Helen Howard1948 58:03 
104Jan Jaap Stigter1941 58:23 
105Y. de Boer1966 58:39 
106Ria Post1957Amsterdam59:11 
107P. Hansen1954A'dam59:22 
108C. Inniger1937Amsterdam59:34 
109A. Plantenga1949 1:00:07 
110Martin de Goede1957 1:00:18 
111Nadine Vrolijk1964Amsterdam1:00:34 
112Bram van der Gaag1953 1:00:34 
113A. Vestering1949Monnickendam1:00:58 
114Astrid Claassens1967 1:01:01 
115Marjolein te Riele1967 1:01:01 
116Joop Leijten1952 1:01:06 
117Carla Fakkeldij1962Amsterdam1:01:20 
118Saskia de Gier1968Landsmeer1:01:35 
119I Dorreboom1933 1:01:47 
120Tom Helsloot1952 1:01:54 
121Rob Kemp1951 1:01:57 
122Adri Groen1956Amsterdam1:02:00 
123Ellie van Ooi1960Amsterdam1:03:04 
124Odette v.d. Linden19701035 NM Amsterdam1:03:34 
125J. van Woudenberg1970 1:03:46 
126Charissa Meijer1969Amsterdam1:11:51 
 
Run2Day, Ouke Baas, Euro Stans
RONDJE MOKUM
 
www.uitslagen.nl24-03-2005 21:15