Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Koninginneloop

Beilen - Zaterdag 30 april 2005

 
M 5-7, MEISJES T/M 7 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inez Duursma1997De Eshorst6:15 
2Brendy Kuipers1998De Eshorst6:39 
3Marieke Ticheloven1997Bovensmilde7:02 
4Vera Bonder1997OBS De Meenthe7:19 
5Amke Elzenga1998OBS De Meenthe7:21 
6Julia Vugteveen1997Nieuw Amsterdam7:28 
7Marit van der Veen1998Meester Harm Smeenge7:30 
8Ivonne Gils1999OBS G.A. de Riddersc7:59 
9Berdien Hospers1997Zuiderenk8:10 
10Iris Haveman1999Meester Harm Smeenge9:59 
 
J 5-7, JONGENS T/M 7 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Han Ebbinge1999Grolloo6:42 
2Jonathan Schans1999OBS de Bosvlinder6:51 
3Huub Heemskerk1998OBS G.A. de Riddersc6:52 
4Guus Heemskerk1998OBS G.A. de Riddersc7:41 
5Jonas Dijkstra1997Meester Harm Smeenge8:44 
6Mirco Bakker1998Assen8:47 
7Lars Jonker1998Meester Harm Smeenge9:02 
 
M 8-9, MEISJES 8-9 J.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joanne Nederhoed1996De Eshorst5:59 
2Irene van der Logt1996Goutum6:14 
3Mirjam Zantinge1996De Eshorst6:37 
4Rianne Zantinge1996De Eshorst6:51 
5Sophia van Rosmalen1995Meester Harm Smeenge6:59 
6Annejet Tuinstra1996Almelo7:01 
7Jose Ebbinge1996Grolloo7:09 
8Marielle Nederhoed1996De Eshorst7:12 
9Femke Hospers1995Zuiderenk7:15 
10Sabine Enting1997De Eshorst7:16 
11Ilse Pero1997Zuiderenk7:18 
12Romee Doldersum1996Meester Harm Smeenge7:32 
13Fijaya Wiegers1997De Eshorst7:35 
14Joy Lohof1995Borger7:43 
15Lisa Swieringa1995De Eshorst8:12 
16Sigrid van der Veen1996Meester Harm Smeenge8:26 
17Karlie Zondag1997De Eshorst9:34 
 
J 8-9, JONGENS 8-9 J.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daniel Schans1995OBS de Bosvlinder5:09 
2Daniel Ticheloven1996Bovensmilde5:14 
3Abe Elzenga1996OBS De Meenthe5:36 
4Gerlof Koopman1996Meester Harm Smeenge5:41 
5Ron Lomulder1996De Eshorst5:45 
6Dick Koops1995De Eshorst5:58 
7Thom Vredevort1996Prinses Beatrix5:59 
8Bart Visser1996Prinses Beatrix6:00 
9Lars Wolters1997Meester Harm Smeenge6:01 
10Jeroen Eefting1997Meester Harm Smeenge6:10 
11Thijs Oosting1996De Eshorst6:27 
12Luuk Heemskerk1996OBS G.A. de Riddersc6:49 
13Mingco Glastra1997De Eshorst6:52 
14Jeffrey Prins1999De Eshorst6:55 
15Sander Boers1995Zuiderenk7:04 
16Ronald Kuipers1995De Eshorst7:17 
17Ruben de Vries1996De Eshorst8:42 
 
10-13, MEISJES 10-13 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linda Ebbinge1993Grolloo5:07 
2Lieneke Eleveld1992OBS de Bosvlinder5:17 
3Yvonne Timmer1993Meester Harm Smeenge5:27 
4Britt van Os1994OBS G.A. de Riddersc5:30 
5Annemarie Vugteveen1995Nieuw Amsterdam5:49 
6Lyanne Roeles1994Meester Harm Smeenge5:49 
7Merel Onnes1994Meester Harm Smeenge5:57 
8Annelotte Hilhorst1994Zuiderenk6:00 
9Desiree Pero1993Zuiderenk6:46 
10Marleen Koepman1994Meester Harm Smeenge7:00 
11Yanine de Jonge1994Meester Harm Smeenge7:11 
12Martina Boer1994De Eshorst7:48 
 
10-13, JONGENS 10-13 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thomas Ticheloven1994Bovensmilde4:41 
2Xavier Pero1992Zuiderenk5:00 
3Erwin Visser1993Prinses Beatrix5:00 
4Jurjen Boer1992De Eshorst5:04 
5Jelmer Bennen1995Assen5:07 
6Arwolt Stevens1994CBS De Wegwijzer5:21 
7Karel Boer1992OBS G.A. de Riddersc5:24 
8Michael Booiman1992Beilen5:25 
9Marnix Woertink1994Ane5:33 
10Iwan Kleinheerenbrink1994Meester Harm Smeenge5:40 
11Jeroen Gils1993OBS G.A. de Riddersc5:42 
12Patrick Doldersum1994Meester Harm Smeenge5:42 
13Ruud Smit1994Beilen5:47 
14Gerald Haandrikman1994De Eshorst5:50 
15Werner Wiegers1994De Eshorst5:55 
16Marc Boers1994Zuiderenk5:56 
17Jeroen Heling1993OBS G.A. de Riddersc5:57 
18Stefan Robbemont1994OBS Pieter van Thuyl6:09 
19Kon Doorten1994Meester Harm Smeenge6:09 
20Sander Dijkstra1994Meester Harm Smeenge6:21 
21Martin Piek1994OBS G.A. de Riddersc6:25 
22Robert Piek1992OBS G.A. de Riddersc6:55 
23Dennis Mulder1993Meester Harm Smeenge7:26 
24Ramon ten Cate1993Beilen7:45 
25Frank Winters1995Meester Harm Smeenge8:46 
 
DA 5, DAMES 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanne Woertink1991Ane18:56 
2Jacelijn Gruppen1989Stuifzand19:48 
3Rosalie Fieten1990Ees21:23 
4Danielle Blomsma1990Assen21:32 
5Alie Hamminga1960Beilen23:54 
6Sara Hart1989Ees24:13 
7Dorien Lomulder1992Beilen26:13 
8Eline Haandrikman1992Beilen26:58 
9Jenny Berends1990Beilen27:09 
10Janny Weurding1947Beilen27:33 
11Ryjanne Bos1991Beilen27:42 
12Michelle Boer1992Elp27:45 
13Saskia Rhebergen1969Krimpen aan den IJss27:55 
14Hetty Vugteveen1963Nieuw Amsterdam28:01 
15Martha Thenu1955Assen28:03 
16Karien Kiewiet1991Beilen28:14 
17Lisette Bruins1990Beilen28:14 
18Ilse Eising1991Beilen28:32 
19Ria Heegen1962Beilen29:38 
20Rianka Oving1974Beilen29:38 
21Anja van Hattem1961Beilen29:40 
22Gea Lamberts1966Wijster29:41 
23Marijke pront1985Beilen30:12 
24Simone Roeles1991Beilen30:27 
25Iris Heeling1990Beilen31:08 
26Miranda Booiman1990Beilen31:10 
27Lizette Blok1984Groningen33:45 
28Francien de Groot1985Groningen33:45 
29Lysbeth de Jonge1956Beilen34:45 
30Janny Koopman1965Hooghalen34:46 
 
HE 5, HEREN 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ben Zwezerijnen1988Beilen17:07 
2Andre Roelofs1956Arnhem17:25 
3Edwin Roijinga1982Beilen19:41 
4Geert Tuinstra1990Almelo20:27 
5Martin Reinds1991Beilen20:30 
6Arjen van der Logt1996Goutum20:45 
7Sander Zwezerijnen1988Beilen20:47 
8Wiard v.d. Logt1992Goutum20:47 
9Erik Bos1985Beilen20:57 
10Henk Veldkamp1955Hoogeveen21:28 
11Robin Haveman1988Beilen21:57 
12Ids Tuinstra1992Almelo22:31 
13Alwin Haveman1992Beilen22:50 
14Mark Visser1992Beilen22:51 
15Jasper Kuperus1980Beilen23:14 
16Jasper Fieten1993Ees23:15 
17Mathijs Ticheloven1993Bovensmilde23:54 
18Sander Stegehuis1984Beilen24:12 
19John Sikken1986Erm24:56 
20Martin Beukema1991Beilen25:12 
21Erik Wierenga1966Beilen25:32 
22Cors Onnes1989Beilen25:34 
23Menno Fokkema1992Beilen25:42 
24Ronald van Waardhuizen1984Hijken25:55 
25Klaas Swieringa1966Beilen26:06 
26Wouter Luinge1993Veendam26:14 
27Harry Luinge1959Veendam26:19 
28Peter vd Logt1953Goutum26:49 
29Hans Stavast1977Beilen29:09 
30Dennis Jonink1992Beilen29:51 
31Jerome Borchers1991Ees34:15 
 
DA 10, DAMES 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hanneke Scholing1962Westerbork45:09 
2Janna Brand1973Rotterdam46:24 
3Jannie Drenth1953Beilen49:08 
4Jackelien Beikes1966Beilen50:24 
5Dineke Kohl1954Hoogeveen52:49 
6Anita Bultje1963Westerbork52:55 
7Marry Nederhoed1962Beilen55:38 
8Judith Heemskerk1967Beilen55:46 
9Inge Derks1966Beilen55:47 
10Cisca Pijpker1961Beilen56:18 
 
HE 10, HEREN 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Leon van der Lans1986Stuifzand35:36 
2Martin Lohof1970Borger36:46 
3Douwe Weima1963Zwolle37:00 
4Richard Pieters1963Wijster37:12 
5Marcel Ticheloven1964Bovensmilde38:37 
6Gerald Kleiker1965Vries39:09 
7Willem van den Neste1963Dwingeloo39:38 
8Wilfried Reuvers1963Aalden40:41 
9Marco Bakker1973Assen41:38 
10Wim Onnes1957Beilen41:50 
11Joop Godwaldt1959Beilen41:59 
12Peter Ruiter1953Zeerijp42:09 
13Frits Steenhuisen1951Assen42:39 
14Jaap Veltman1959Ruinerwold42:45 
15Jan Roeles1962Beilen42:46 
16Ben Ester1984Beilen42:48 
17Wibo Veenstra1959Assen44:02 
18Ronnie Duinkerken1973Rotterdam44:25 
19Wierd Duursma1958Beilen44:27 
20Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen44:30 
21Jan Willem Oosting1965Beilen44:33 
22Jasper Bout1984Beilen44:55 
23Harry van Os1960Beilen45:29 
24Klaas Haveman1958Beilen46:16 
25John Oude Velthuis1967Beilen46:37 
26Theun Zondag1958Beilen47:40 
27Johan Tamming1967Beilen48:31 
28Nico Hazelhoff1964Beilen48:59 
29Geert Jan Pottjewijd1953Beilen49:47 
30Jan Vugteveen1962Nieuw Amsterdam49:52 
31Arend Karssens1957Assen49:54 
32Robert Borkes1968Beilen50:39 
33Bob de Priester1947Assen51:27 
34Ronald Vorenkamp1967Assen52:06 
35Jan Kohl1951Hoogeveen52:49 
36Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart53:04 
37Tinus Jonkers1948Hijken53:48 
38Josbert Oosting1977Beilen55:31 
39Wieger Looijenga1939Assen55:41 
40Henk Willems1962Beilen55:46 
41Klaas Rijker1958Beilen57:03 
42Ron Elzinga1951Assen57:15 
 
Borkes Computers Beilen
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-05-2005 08:12