Zoek

Uitslagenlijst De 8 van Dr8chten

Drachten - Zondag 19 juni 2005

 
HEREN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk de Heer1981Groningen Atletiek25:4225:41
2Rudi van der Lelie1972Jubbega25:4825:48
3Benjamin Kok1970Impala25:4925:49
4Gerrit Kramer1966Horror26:0126:01
5Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas27:5227:51
6Andre Laven1976Impala27:5327:52
7Gerko Floor1979LSV Invictus27:5527:53
8Menno Iedema1963Impala28:1228:11
9Harry Wijnja1961AV '5528:2128:20
10Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror28:3328:32
11Douwe peter Rijpstra1966Impala28:4028:37
12Henk Gjaltema1966Impala28:4728:46
13Hero Polet1961Horror28:5828:56
14Wabe Roskam1972Horror29:0128:58
15Dirk de Vries1963Impala29:1129:10
16Wout Meijer1966Loopgroep Bedum29:3929:36
17Heerke Postma1960De Blesse29:5729:56
18Willem Koet1967Athlon Loopgroep Hee30:1130:09
19Jaco van Mourik1980Friesland30:1330:11
20Ronald Nihot1957AAC '6130:3630:34
21Klaas Talma1959Impala30:4130:40
22Mark Ravesloot1982Tartlétos30:4330:40
23Jappie Doller1965Friesland30:4830:46
24Chris Draijer1955Impala30:5930:56
25Marten Bekkema1958Impala31:2131:20
26Evert Jan Heringa1979Groningen Atletiek31:5731:53
27Jos van Egmond1981Impala32:0131:57
28Sietse van der Mei1956Athlon Loopgroep Hee32:2532:24
29Folkert Huisma1981Impala32:4232:38
30Harm Veenstra1958Impala32:5032:48
31Karst Anema1946Friesland32:5632:53
32Foppe van der Heide1971Impala33:1933:17
33Marcel Kortekaas1954Athlon Loopgroep Hee33:5933:57
34Wim van Winsen1952Impala34:1934:17
35Gerrit Jepma1956Impala34:2534:22
36Klaas de Vries1966Impala34:4234:37
37Guus Dirksen1949Impala34:4534:40
38Cor Postma1961Impala35:0935:03
39Lammert Wezeman1953Groningen Atletiek35:2535:21
40J Wattimena1951Impala35:4935:44
41Fedde Mast1940AV '5535:5235:48
42Michiel de Jong1973Impala38:3538:31
43Anne Bartelds1945Start '7838:3938:35
44Jakob Veenstra1945Impala39:0538:54
45Karel Wilms1962Oosterwolde Fr42:0541:57
46Herman Deiman1944Impala42:1141:57
47Dennis Lambalk1971Atos42:4742:44
48G Bouma1964Heerenveen43:0943:02
49Willem Boorsma1935Friesland46:1746:08
 
NEO S, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anton Costeris1982Athlon Loopgroep Hee27:2927:28
2Hendrikjan Heyerman1982Groningen27:3527:33
3Henk-Jan Dolsma1981Vitalis28:1428:13
4Jan Jouke Vos1982Athlon Loopgroep Hee28:1628:15
5Renee Jaasma1984Impala28:3028:29
6Jappie Brandenburg1983Horror29:2629:23
7Marco Wels1987Impala30:5430:51
8Mark Pith1982Loopgroep PK32:0231:53
9Wiebe Bakker1990Athlon Loopgroep Hee36:1336:11
10Vincent Harder1982Impala38:1138:06
 
DAMES, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maaike Hornstra1965Jellum30:1430:13
2Mirjam Bijlsma-Veldman1964Loopgroep De Drentsc30:1430:11
3Stefanie Bouma1982Impala30:2130:20
4Lydia Klessens1964Friesland33:3933:35
5Anne-Mieke Maurer1980Herne (GER)35:4835:45
6Kim Prakken1977Impala36:0436:01
7Brenda de Jong1981Impala38:3438:30
8Minke Oord1956Friesland39:3039:28
9Tine Hofman1950Impala39:4939:44
10Liesbeth Steenbergen1966Horror41:1441:04
11Mirnda Hornstra1981Friesland43:0442:58
12Sandra Sikkema1985Impala45:5445:51
13Ria Bruinsma1960Impala47:5547:38
 
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1A Wenker Gorredijk36:3936:25
2J Bosscner Gorredijk37:5737:42
3Lex Huiskamp Gorredijk38:4038:26
4Erik Bosma Gorredijk41:5641:42
5Alex Traa Gorredijk42:5442:39
 
HRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Doeke Otter1957Impala30:2930:27
2Issa Mussa1972Impala30:3830:33
3Klaas Kroese1968Scharnegoutum31:1731:10
4Riekele Kobes1986Nij Beets32:3432:30
5J T vd Heide1981Beetsterzwaag32:3632:33
6Herman Hoekstra1952Friesland32:4932:42
7Otto de Boer1955Friesland32:5132:43
8Frank Schoonhoven1983Drachten33:1333:03
9Rienk vd Meulen1973Drachten33:1833:14
10Sybrand Boers1983Drachten34:4234:31
11Nico van Ginkel1959Athleta35:0735:01
12Ronald van Haastregt1963Friesland35:1135:08
13Kees van der Werff1975Beetsterzwaag35:1635:10
14Johan Stoppels1971Drachten35:1735:14
15Geert Veenstra1968Phoenix35:3335:16
16Jan Zonderland1953Beetsterzwaag35:3735:30
17Theo Besselink1982Drachten36:1236:01
18Jan Woudstra1953Impala36:1736:07
19Hilbert Mast1960Impala36:2936:19
20E Dijkstra1979Heerenveen36:4936:46
21SE van der Wal1970Drachten36:5236:44
22J Bosma1952Drachten37:1337:01
23Peter Bax1960Drachten37:5537:46
24Bouwe Bottinga1969Drachten38:0637:56
25Martin Nadema1961Oentsjerk38:4738:39
26Ronald de Jong1967Drachten38:5538:40
27Dries Wedzinga1947Impala39:1339:02
28Erik van der Kam1964Loopservice.nl39:2339:06
29R Busch1967Drachten39:2539:07
30Tjalling Hielkema1969Heerenveen39:4039:22
31Jan Panhuis1946Friesland39:5339:49
32Ruben Bodo1961Boornbergum40:2540:12
33Peter Sikkema1964Drachten40:5040:31
34Meine Geert Alserda1968Marum41:0640:52
35Anne de Jong1975Groningen41:0840:40
36Naumann1970Drachten41:1841:06
37Meindert Westra1965Impala41:2341:10
38K Peereboom1953AV '5541:3041:18
39Arjen Tjeerd Jorritsma1986Terschelling West41:3241:25
40Alle Halma1953Drachten41:3441:27
41Harry Vos1961Loopservice.nl41:4041:29
42Kenneth Hoen1970Drachten41:4541:24
43Sietze Bergsma1958Heerenveen42:0741:49
44Bobby Westra1966Drachten42:1041:56
45Jan Hovius1963Zuidhorn42:4242:24
46Johan Steensma1961Friesland43:2143:03
47Rein Amels1953Impala44:0143:47
48Anthon de Baat1968Groningen44:1244:03
49Willem Oosterveld1947Drachten44:1544:10
50Paul Hops1965Gorredijk44:1943:57
51Jack Lourens1964Loopservice.nl44:2844:19
52Johan van der Wal1968Drachten45:1044:51
53Jan Herder1951Drachten45:4545:38
54AW Freriks1955Impala45:5945:51
55Anne van der Heide1952Drachten46:0245:54
56Pieter Wieringa1988Drachten46:2446:07
57Bert Takens1969Drachten47:1146:51
58Bouke Bosgraaf1978Drachten48:0947:53
59Michiel van der Zee1979Drachten48:1047:54
60Geurt van de Kraats1968Drachten49:0048:54
61Rypke Procee1961Drachten51:2951:10
62Hielco Koeze1962Spartacus52:0151:45
63Jan Elsinga1962Drachten53:1953:11
64Pieter Jorritsma1951Drachten53:5353:45
 
DRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alletta Wedzinga1972Impala38:4338:31
2Ank Steltenpool1947Impala40:4740:36
3Selina Stoelwinder1977Utrecht42:4642:43
4Mil Takens1969Drachten44:2644:05
5Marianne den Boer1973Gorredijk45:1945:06
6Mathilde Bijlsma1972Spartacus45:2445:08
7Ina Keverkamp-Meier1967Drachten46:0845:56
8Jenny Tolsma-Slager1965Friesland47:0046:50
9Annet de Jong-Fleische1970Drachten47:1246:56
10Marije Oelen1987Eelde47:1346:54
11Hanny Algra1972Friesland47:1647:10
12Annie herder vd Grift1954Drachten49:1149:05
13Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten49:1249:00
14Ingrid Tjepkema1968Drachten49:1749:02
15Swaantje Oosterhoff1954Impala49:2649:16
16Suze Kruseman1957Impala50:0349:52
17Maaike Otter1957Drachten50:5350:40
18Ineke van de Wal1980Drachten51:1350:57
19Marion Willems1951Drachten51:1651:11
20Manon van Althuis1972Friesland51:3751:30
21Sybylle Kroon1964Leeuwarden53:0252:42
22Esther Hozeman1966Drachtstercompagnie53:1953:04
23Fardau de Vos1980Boornbergum54:3554:27
24Willy Bouma-Kloosterma1953Drachten57:3857:30
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-06-2005 15:01