Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 22 juni 2005

 
800 V, 800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mathilde Spitzen1996Start '783:14 
2Joska Nefkens1995De Sprinter3:22 
3Jeline Koobs1997Rouveen3:30 
4Wendy Wegmans1997Staphorst3:34 
5Ashley Meulenbelt1996De Sprinter3:35 
6Marjon Hooikammer1997Rouveen3:43 
7Marre Rijkenbarg1997Scheerwolde3:48 
8Lysanne Korterink1996Rouveen3:56 
9Chantal Compagner1996Rouveen3:56 
10Aranka Mussche1996Staphorst3:57 
11Laura Akkerman1997Staphorst3:59 
12Rachelle de Weerd1998Rouveen4:06 
13Wieke Bouwmeester1998Rouveen4:09 
14Simone Smit1996Rouveen4:13 
15Lauro Klomp1999Rouveen4:14 
16Ilona Compagner1999Rouveen4:14 
17Myrett Kootstra1998Dalfsen4:18 
18Stijntje H. Barthmuss1997Rouveen4:19 
19Laura Knoll1996Rouveen4:21 
20Astrid Harink1996Rouveen4:22 
21Anouk Kuiper1998Rouveen4:27 
22Tamara van der Horst2000Hasselt4:28 
23Rosalie Bril1997Rouveen4:31 
24Dayna Schra1999Rouveen4:33 
25Daphne Dikkers1999Meppel4:39 
26Bijou Stam2000Rouveen5:14 
27José Buitenhuis1998Rouveen6:15 
28Marijke W Barthmuss2001Rouveen6:54 
 
800 M, 800 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jordy Dikkers1995De Sprinter2:49 
2Otto Quandt1996Start '782:54 
3Rob Kooiker1997Rouveen3:05 
4Simon Mussche1996Rouveen3:08 
5Luuk Schaafsma1996Meppel3:08 
6Arne Kootstra1996Dalfsen3:11 
7Jorrik Borst1995Rouveen3:13 
8Martijn Boldewijn1996Rouveen3:18 
9Stefan Vos1997Rouveen3:18 
10Ruben Koterink1995Rouveen3:21 
11Rob Buithuis1999Rouveen3:24 
12Lennert Petter1996Start '783:24 
13Sebastian Jonker1995Rouveen3:25 
14Sanne Schra1997Rouveen3:27 
15Berwout Russcher1996Staphorst3:27 
16Rudan Knoll1996Rouveen3:27 
17remco Veerman1998Rouveen3:28 
18Jarik Eenkhoorn1996Rouveen3:28 
19Joran Schra1997Rouveen3:31 
20Hylke Tietsma1998Rouveen3:33 
21Patrick Tiemens1997Rouveen3:35 
22Erik Kooiker1997Rouveen3:40 
23Dennis van de Horst1998Hasselt3:40 
24Lars Boldewijn1997Rouveen3:41 
25Gert Poolman1997Rouveen3:48 
26Elrik Schra1999Rouveen3:48 
27Ramon Mussche1999Staphorst3:51 
28Daan Kattenberg1998Rouveen4:01 
29Yannick Nefkens1997Meppel4:04 
30Christian de Weerd1997Rouveen4:06 
31Marc Jan Mijnheer1997Rouveen4:10 
32Marcel Tiemens1999Rouveen4:10 
33Emiel Arjan Barthmuss1996Rouveen4:13 
34Arnoud Eenkhoorn1998Rouveen4:16 
35Coen Hooikammer1999Rouveen4:17 
36Berber Tietsma1995Rouveen4:23 
37Nathan Bisschop2001Rouveen4:30 
38Doumen Schra2000Rouveen4:36 
39christiaan1999Rouveen4:39 
40Jordy Hofstede1999Rouveen4:45 
41Dylan Bisschop1999Rouveen4:56 
42Mike Hulst1999Rouveen5:02 
43Lars Nefkens2000Meppel5:02 
44Ramon Mijnheer2000Rouveen5:36 
 
1600V, 1600 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laurentine Boom1993De Sprinter6:23 
2Laura Rook1994Sint Jansklooster6:29 
3Christa Mulder1992Rouveen6:34 
4Jeanine Schra1993Rouveen7:07 
5Ilse Knoll1993Rouveen8:14 
6Denise Wind1995Staphorst8:19 
7Angela Hokse1994Staphorst8:29 
8Melanie1994Rouveen8:55 
9Astrid Poolman1993Rouveen9:17 
 
1600M, 1600 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vincent Spitzen1994Start '786:18 
2Niek Korterink1995Hasselt6:20 
3Mark Schra1993Rouveen6:20 
4Rein Schaafsma1994Meppel6:21 
5Mark Kooiker1993Rouveen6:32 
6Melvin van Tiel1995Meppel6:33 
7Marniz Woerbink1994Spurt '886:43 
8Coen Buning1994Arriën6:47 
9Jeffrey Weggemans1995Staphorst6:51 
10Klaasjan Poolman1992Rouveen6:54 
11Gernand Vos1992Rouveen7:03 
12Wessel Steinkaus1994Meppel7:11 
13Braun Rook1992Sint Jansklooster7:12 
14Allaerd Netter1994Start '787:13 
15Dennis Hobbenschot1994Meppel7:31 
16Erik Engell1992Rouveen7:53 
17Kristiaan Koobs1994Rouveen7:55 
18Sandor Hobbenschot1994Meppel8:09 
19Thom Nijstad1994Meppel8:12 
20Elrico Slager1994Rouveen8:55 
 
2400V, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nadiah Holtland1991Staphorst11:10 
2Hermien Kooiker1989Rouveen12:05 
3Jenniker Russcher1989Rouveen12:25 
 
2400M, 2400 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Leusink1989Punthorst8:23 
2Klaas Kooiker1991Staphorst8:27 
3Ronald Vos1991Rouveen9:41 
4Marcel Kuiper1991Nieuwleusen10:02 
5André Brakke1990Staphorst10:06 
6Ibrahim Hooikammer1991Rouveen10:35 
7Manuel Jonker1991Rouveen10:39 
8J. Snoei1991Nieuwleusen10:55 
9Marcus Kooiker1991Rouveen11:27 
 
5D, 5000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jazlin Ruinemans1978Steenwijk18:59 
2Sanne Woertink1991Spurt '8819:46 
3Manon Herbert1990Spurt '8820:38 
4Margje Timmerman1982AG'8521:24 
5Gerda Willems1956ACO Touwen21:47 
6Aaltje Winkels1984Staphorst21:56 
7Diny Gelderman1957AG'8522:38 
8Femmie Derks-Ubak1967Daarlerveen22:43 
9Jacobien Kamphof1975Heerde22:53 
10Trea van Goor1980Hollandscheveld23:20 
11Agnes Troost1973Staphorst23:26 
12Janny Brakke1986Staphorst23:43 
13Gerda Akkerman1968AG'8523:49 
14Janneke Lindenholz1981Rouveen24:09 
15Jennie Braamskamp1972Rouveen24:11 
16Hanneke Timmerman1982AG'8524:14 
17Karin Willems1977Ommen24:51 
18Gea Dijk-Schuurman1954AG'8524:54 
19Dinie Overmars1967Hasselt25:11 
20Astrid Dijkstra1973Hasselt25:22 
21Annalies Kooiker-Weste1974Nieuwleusen25:31 
22Erna Laarman1966AG'8525:48 
23Jacolien van der Bergh1977Nieuwleusen26:29 
24Manon Mijnheer1977Rouveen27:33 
25Corry Maasdamme1950Utrecht31:02 
 
5H, 5000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem Kreulen1970De Sprinter16:45 
2Klaas Brakke1984AG'8516:46 
3Janoah Bovenhuis1985Flevo Delta17:20 
4Harmen Veerman1980Rouveen17:44 
5Gerard Kroes1970Cialfo17:50 
6Christian Esselbrugge1976De Sprinter17:52 
7Gerjan Petter1987Giethoorn17:52 
8Marc Boom1991Meppel18:25 
9Richard Jansen1987Flevo Delta18:30 
10Hugo Jonkers1988Staphorst18:32 
11hendrik-jan Doevendans1975Start '7818:40 
12Bert de Boer1987Staphorst18:44 
13Martijn Brakke1985Staphorst18:53 
14Henri Domire1983Rouveen18:54 
15Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst18:56 
16Mark Oude Vrielink1972Zwolle19:11 
17Barry Poolman1977Rouveen19:21 
18Bert Dekker1967Hollandscheveld19:23 
19Maarten Bredewold1985Genemuiden19:25 
20Pieter Bloemhof1975Staphorst19:30 
21Klaas Luten1971Ruinerwold19:36 
22Gijs van der Horst1970Hasselt20:00 
23Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen20:09 
24Herman Schra1984Meppel20:12 
25Egbert Vink1970Start '7820:14 
26Egbert Kuiper1986Nieuwleusen20:22 
27Theo Bolks1982Rouveen20:27 
28Gerard Tuin1986Staphorst20:27 
29André Brakke1985Staphorst20:28 
30Julian Lier1984Staphorst20:28 
31Jan Albert Tietsma1966Rouveen20:31 
32Joop Schra1969Rouveen20:45 
33Martin Kooiker1977Staphorst20:53 
34Jan Carlo Bos1981Rouveen21:20 
35Albert Mussche1970Nieuwleusen21:25 
36Henri Schra1969Staphorst21:32 
37Sven Mars1988Hasselt21:34 
38Martin Vos1973Rouveen21:56 
39René vd Berg1988Staphorst21:56 
40Klaas-jan Kisteman1982Rouveen22:04 
41Herman Hulst1982Rouveen22:19 
42Arend Luten1982Staphorst22:21 
43Peter Nefkens1965De Sprinter22:34 
44John Klinge1970L.G.Kovo22:34 
45Jaco Blankespoor1969Rouveen22:36 
46Klaas Terpstra1966Meppel22:41 
47Richard Bruins1976Meppel22:44 
48Henrie Mussche1973Rouveen22:47 
49Lefert Bos1975Nieuwleusen23:03 
50Jan vd Berg1962Staphorst23:44 
51Bennie Kok1968PEC 191024:04 
52Kurt Donakowski1967Eastmontdise24:29 
53Johan Vermeer1984Ede Gld24:38 
54Tobias Huisman1989Rouveen24:38 
55Harold Engels1983Staphorst24:38 
56André Bloemert1979Rouveen24:52 
57Bennie Boldewijn1978Staphorst25:20 
 
5H4+, 5000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gertjan Tichelaar1957Veteranen Nederland16:39 
2Jan ten Cate1960HAC '6316:51 
3Louis Bouwmeester1965Cialfo16:56 
4Paul Bosch1959Oldenzaal17:35 
5Jan Beldman1959AG'8518:02 
6Jaap Kooiman1956Cialfo18:43 
7Jan Vos1957De Sprinter19:07 
8Jasper Klein1960Dedemsvaart19:29 
9Jackie Laterveer1961Heerde19:41 
10Jan Troost1960Staphorst19:54 
11Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7820:03 
12Pieter Courtz1963Rouveen20:47 
13Gerb Hobbenschot1960Meppel21:09 
14Derk Compagner1949AG'8521:24 
15Ben Schrijver1954Lemelerveld22:09 
16Anne Bartelds1945Start '7822:23 
17Jan Otten1955AG'8522:38 
18Bert Huisman1961Rouveen22:41 
19Jan Otsen1940Hollandia22:54 
20Mas Boom1956Meppel22:58 
21Jan Mannes1956Nieuwleusen23:36 
22Egbert Koster1964AG'8524:32 
23Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart24:39 
24Wolter Schapelhouman1944Start '7824:43 
25Johan van Santen1953Veteranen Nederland24:47 
26Jan Buning1956Arriën25:05 
27Jan Kollen1949HAC '6325:10 
28Nico Wassens1955ACO Touwen25:14 
29Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn31:02 
30Klaas Dijkema1964Rouveen33:21 
 
10D, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Greetje Pekel1963HAC '6339:53 
2Petra Hasper1963De Sprinter40:17 
3Verony Dusink1964PEC 191043:39 
4Marleen Herbert1986Spurt '8844:46 
5Janneke Molenhuis1977De Sprinter45:31 
6Hilda Paarhuis1965Hasselt46:13 
7Minke Oord1956Joure48:08 
8Janny Reezigt1949Nunspeet51:36 
9Ada van Beek1966De Gemzen53:04 
10Geja Wanders1958De Sprinter54:56 
 
10H, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niek de Bruin1979BAV32:30 
2Lamko Hulzebos1967HAC '6332:50 
3André Plette1976Isala '9633:23 
4Erwin Akkerman1979AG'8535:37 
5Michel van Dellen1977Zwolle36:39 
6Harold Kruidhof1973Staphorst37:31 
7Harold HOfenk1973De Sprinter37:40 
8Johan Bloemert1971Staphorst38:00 
9Gilles Hainselin1975Loopgroep PK38:04 
10Jan Dunnink1969Reest Runners38:04 
11Martin Stevens1970Artemis38:20 
12Jan Schra1967AG'8538:21 
13Bennie Akkerman1969Rouveen39:15 
14Erwin van Dalen1971Isala '9639:19 
15Klaas Compagner1972AG'8539:21 
16Freek van de Graaf1970De Gemzen39:25 
17Peter Bood1974Wapenveld39:34 
18Adriaan de Gelder1984Zwolle40:56 
19Arndrik Westenbrink1979Reest Runners42:29 
20Arjan van Binsbergen1968Rouveen42:52 
21Alfred Beens1975Genemuiden43:21 
22Steven Verhoek1970Hasselt43:21 
23Henri Dons1979Staphorst46:12 
24Rudi Mijnheer1966Rouveen46:14 
25Lubbert Timmerman1980Staphorst46:14 
26Henk Korterink1965Hasselt47:06 
27Remco Brink1966Genemuiden47:06 
28Martijn van Tiel1975De Sprinter47:44 
29Marcel Dons1978Staphorst47:55 
30Oscar Langeland1970Hasselt48:01 
31Jeroen Bult1972De Wijk49:00 
32Jeroen van de Nes1972Zwolle52:58 
33Peter Hulzebos1973Meppel53:46 
 
10H4+, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk Uitslag1961Cialfo36:09 
2Heerke Postma1960Start '7836:29 
3Johnny Johnson1958Triathlon36:54 
4Johan Hulzebos1963HAC '6337:06 
5Evert Spijkerboer1963Cialfo37:15 
6Erik Kappert1963Daventria37:47 
7Henri Veldman1962Athlon Loopgroep Hee37:56 
8Willem Brinkman1958Reest Runners38:21 
9Henk Oldehinkel1957Spurt '8838:45 
10Gert Evers1962AV '3438:53 
11Gerard Rumink1964ACO Touwen39:40 
12Gerard Vogelzang1956Kerkenveld39:51 
13Henk Ruiter1962Athlon Loopgroep Hee40:11 
14Gert v. Werven1963Daventria40:19 
15Erwin Booy1964Zwolle40:43 
16Klaas Spijker1964AG'8540:55 
17Gerard Inberg1964Reest Runners41:00 
18Johannes Akkerman1957Dedemsvaart41:29 
19Albert Timmerman1959AG'8542:01 
20Bram v.d. Boon1955ACO Touwen42:07 
21Pierre van Rijn1958AV '3442:46 
22Rudi van der Kolk1965Zwolle42:51 
23Henny Berends1965Spurt '8843:34 
24Henk van der Kolk1961ACO Touwen43:37 
25Dick Stolte1962AG'8543:42 
26Jan van der Horst1964Nieuwleusen43:43 
27Harm Horstede1957Staphorst43:45 
28Peter Crediet1955AG'8544:22 
29Rob Schuil1964PEC 191044:26 
30Adri Compagner1962Nieuwleusen44:28 
31Lambert Akkerman1958AG'8544:33 
32Anton Schiphorst1956Raalte44:41 
33Roel Poolman1964AG'8545:04 
34Henk Mijnheer1958AG'8545:05 
35Harrie Haarman1957Salland45:42 
36Leo visscher1956PEC 191046:02 
37George de Roo1959Friesland46:12 
38Ed van Dijk1955Zwolle46:27 
39Piet van Dijk1956Meppel47:01 
40Ron de Haan1957Zwolle48:11 
41Alex Oosterveen1956Zwolle48:40 
42Michel van Leeuwen1961Meppel49:05 
43Albert Eissen1956Meppel49:28 
44Harry Bartelds1964PEC 191052:45 
45Evert Moolhuijsen1956Reest Runners57:58 
 
10H5+, 10000 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Liefers AV '3436:55 
2Gerard Arends1954Staphorst40:14 
3Jan Akkerman1951AG'8540:31 
4Hendrik Jan Korterink1955De Gemzen41:51 
5Kees Regelink1952Vollenhove41:59 
6Henk Akkerman1952AG'8542:33 
7Roelof Pepping1947Dronten42:57 
8Herman Kool1949PAC43:41 
9Klaas Poolman1953AG'8543:57 
10Harrie de Weerd1955Zwolle44:09 
11Jan Fransen1943Hasselt44:13 
12Harrie Fokkens1950Nieuwleusen44:25 
13Jan Kip1949Alteveer gem Zuidwol45:00 
14Joop Bomsry1941Start '7845:48 
15Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov45:49 
16Jan Witte1952Groenlo45:56 
17Dick van Voorst1947Hasselt46:29 
18Frits Lautenbag1948Hattem47:05 
19Hans Hoekman1954ACO Touwen48:16 
20Harm Vos1945De Sprinter50:04 
21Piet Berende1937Veteranen Nederland50:08 
22Peter Lier1948Nieuwleusen53:14 
23Willem van der Linden1948Hoogeveen53:19 
24Co van Schieven1947Nieuwleusen57:07 
25Dieks van Eerbeek1927Dalfsen1:07:10 
 
In samenwerking met McDonald's A.V. De Sprinter MEPPEL
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-06-2005 23:00