Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bridge to Bridge loop

Arnhem - Zondag 11 september 2005

 
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arthur Schramade1976Nijmegen52:4352:42
2Melchior van de Pol1967Apeldoorn52:5052:50
3Jay Sauer1972Nijmegen54:0854:08
4Peter Huls1958Nijmegen56:0056:00
5Victor Bolwerk1964De Heurne56:0956:07
6Ronald Barnhoorn1972Arnhem56:2556:24
7Bertil Krukkert1965Nijverdal57:0157:00
8Niels Staring1979 58:2458:22
9Johann Breytenbach1970 59:2159:19
10Addy de Wilt1971Vlijmen1:00:201:00:18
11Jos Bruens1964Huissen1:00:241:00:22
12Hans van de Pol1970Alphen Gld1:00:361:00:32
13Martijn Vergeer1978Beuningen Gld1:00:371:00:35
14Henk Peters1961Bemmel1:00:551:00:53
15Michiel Noordanus1963Arnhem1:00:561:00:53
16Mehmet Dag1981Arnhem1:01:001:00:43
17Jan Provoost1967Arnhem1:01:081:01:06
18Manfred Kooy1970Elst Gld1:01:351:01:34
19Martin Brink1962Wageningen1:01:381:01:35
20Mario Gielink1970Doesburg1:01:401:01:22
21Jimmy Stein1960Elst Gld1:01:401:01:32
22Jan Piet van Beek1959's-Heerenberg1:01:431:01:39
23Harry Janssen1952Haalderen1:01:541:01:48
24Harry van Ginkel1960Huissen1:01:581:01:55
25Tommy Zomerschoe1967Alphen Gld1:02:001:01:57
26Ferdy Lankwarden1967Arnhem1:02:171:02:15
27Geert Wevers1960Aalten1:02:201:02:19
28Jan Smeenk1956Wehl1:02:251:02:21
29Frank Laurense1968Uden1:02:381:02:37
30Christian Teunissen1975Arnhem1:02:581:02:54
31Jos Lommerse1965 1:03:061:02:53
32Fred Cornelissen1952Huissen1:03:091:03:07
33Erik Willems1966Sint Anthonis1:03:121:03:08
34Martin Gotink1968Wehl1:03:201:03:15
35Nico Sticker1955Didam1:03:361:03:34
36Jan Keemink1976Westervoort1:03:401:03:35
37Paul van Rooyen1960Velp Gld1:03:411:03:40
38Rob Rave1966Bocholt (GER)1:03:511:03:45
39Willem Hoeksma1957Arnhem1:03:561:03:42
40Theo van Bergen1961Doetinchem1:03:571:03:46
41Joep Jillings1958Emmerich (GER)1:03:591:03:52
42Eric Sommers1963Sint Anthonis1:04:011:03:57
43Theo Aben1955Ledeacker1:04:031:03:58
44Paul Waalders1961Aalten1:04:161:04:15
45Patrick Temming1966Winterswijk Miste1:04:181:04:16
46Rob ten Brinck1967Duiven1:04:181:04:15
47Cees van der Voorn1967Utrecht1:04:341:04:20
48Rene Nijkamp1963Emst1:04:501:04:49
49Manfred Vels1971Doetinchem1:04:571:04:53
50Stephan Hoegen1973Elst Gld1:05:081:04:38
51Ronald van Aalten1966Terborg1:05:111:05:07
52Jan-Jaap Scherpbier1962 1:05:131:05:00
53Axel de Heer1976Amersfoort1:05:141:03:31
54Hans vd Pol1962Utrecht1:05:151:05:01
55Ronnie Wenting1966Wehl1:05:271:04:23
56Patric Poos1972Wijchen1:05:381:05:19
57Joop Kraaijvanger1955Doesburg1:05:421:05:23
58Antonio Iniguez-Macine1953 1:05:561:05:44
59Polle de Maagt1982Tilburg1:05:581:05:48
60Robert Bossenbroek1968Apeldoorn1:06:001:05:54
61Pieter Hubers1964Varsseveld1:06:041:06:00
62Robby Ribbink1976Zutphen1:06:071:06:01
63Geert Willems1963Millingen aan de Rij1:06:101:06:02
64Jan Pel1960Arnhem1:06:181:06:17
65Rene Hillebrink1967Elst Gld1:06:301:06:12
66Paul van Os1960Ede Gld1:06:351:06:26
67Rene Peters1967Ewijk1:06:421:05:49
68Andries Centen1964Doetinchem1:06:441:06:39
69Edwin den Exter1961Beek gem Montferland1:06:521:05:58
70Erwin Wanders1967Duiven1:06:561:06:53
71Alfred Gaasbeek1952Ede Gld1:06:561:06:51
72Paul Huls1960Doetinchem1:06:571:06:52
73Eddy Perrels1968Arnhem1:07:051:06:52
74Dennis Geubbels1971 1:07:091:06:25
75Frans Mulder1957Eerbeek1:07:141:07:01
76Harry de Bruijn1968Arnhem1:07:141:06:47
77Ferdinand van der Lind1977 1:07:191:06:40
78Tonny Smeenk1962's-Heerenberg1:07:231:07:18
79Riny Crul1960Bemmel1:07:301:07:00
80Hans Aarntzen1956Silvolde1:07:371:07:30
81Mark van Tiel1976 1:07:391:07:01
82Sander Dunnink1977Arnhem1:07:411:07:36
83Geo Boumann1960Arnhem1:07:431:07:21
84Pieter Bloemberg1976Groessen1:07:511:07:40
85Theo Franchiman1959Den Burg1:07:551:07:52
86Hielke Kersten1986's-Gravenhage1:07:561:07:52
87Jan Amato1965Arnhem1:07:591:07:56
88Wytse Doevendans1955Dieren1:08:021:07:58
89Jos Smit1965Arnhem1:08:041:07:40
90Arno Lodders1963Huissen1:08:101:07:36
91Mike Bolt1960Arnhem1:08:171:08:08
92Toon van den Brink1952Arnhem1:08:171:08:07
93Marco Polman1967Oosterbeek1:08:171:08:12
94Paul Broens1954Overasselt1:08:191:07:57
95Erwin Kroeze1974Arnhem1:08:191:07:45
96Peter den Exter1963Heerhugowaard1:08:211:08:19
97Jeffrey Rayman1987Duiven1:08:231:08:19
98Sjaak Smetsers1959Nijmegen1:08:341:08:02
99Hans Heuvels1959Silvolde1:08:381:08:33
100Jan Hofstede1963Hengelo Gld1:08:391:08:21
101Rob Rosmulder1963Arnhem1:08:401:08:22
102Gerhard Kuijt1963Nijmegen1:08:441:08:39
103Erik Eijrond1959 1:08:551:08:52
104Werner Ravenstijn1968Beek Ubbergen1:08:551:08:36
105Emiel Schreur1976Arnhem1:08:591:08:19
106Hans Kersten1953Huissen1:08:591:08:31
107Fons Nieuwenhuis1960Wehl1:09:051:09:00
108Bert van der Veen1962Dieren1:09:071:09:03
109Leen Klapwijk1939Beek gem. Bergh1:09:071:09:00
110Ivo Arentsen1977Arnhem1:09:091:08:50
111Coos Diepenbroek1956Lent1:09:121:09:00
112Ruben Crusio1975Arnhem1:09:151:09:04
113Robert Willemsen1968Gendt1:09:181:09:13
114Jan Vilier1962Herveld1:09:261:08:09
115Matthijs Lokhorst1979Nijmegen1:09:261:08:14
116Marco Klein Poelhuis1970Enschede1:09:321:09:25
117Anton Gerrits1965Grave1:09:351:08:29
118Muriel Brink1979Arnhem1:09:371:08:25
119Jos Sanders1951Eindhoven1:09:401:08:44
120A Herminez1961Huissen1:09:431:09:18
121Cas van Gompel1954Duiven1:09:441:09:16
122Paul Kasbergen1957Lith1:09:451:09:12
123Henk Oudshoorn1958Lengel1:09:471:08:49
124Bart Lelie1959Arnhem1:09:571:09:39
125Gino Giugie1981Deventer1:09:591:09:27
126Chris Fliervoet1960Wijchen1:10:021:09:42
127Jan-Peter Ploemen1963 1:10:071:09:55
128Richard Bruins1964Groenlo1:10:071:09:23
129Johan de Lange1947Munein1:10:091:09:54
130Rob van Loenen1957Beuningen Gld1:10:171:09:44
131Maarten van Alphen1966Arnhem1:10:211:09:53
132Eric van Vugt1967Bemmel1:10:221:09:59
133Patrick Hödl1970Nijmegen1:10:241:09:52
134Jan de Jonge1964Arnhem1:10:261:10:20
135Eric Schiks1970Beneden Leeuwen1:10:261:10:05
136Eric Catz1964Duiven1:10:281:09:18
137Chris Hofs1958Bemmel1:10:301:10:00
138Marcel Janssen1952Gendt1:10:331:10:24
139Wim Campschroer1952Gendt1:10:331:10:23
140Mark Hoogink1968Dieren1:10:331:10:06
141Arnoudt Heesink1969Westervoort1:10:341:09:40
142René Laar1964Winterswijk1:10:351:10:23
143Benno Kooistra1972Arnhem1:10:391:10:36
144Bert Wilk1961Arnhem1:10:431:10:28
145Herm Wijers1962Groesbeek1:10:451:09:40
146Rob Blekkink1964Winterswijk1:10:471:10:35
147Albert Jaap van Eerden1964Arnhem1:10:471:10:38
148Theo Janssen1952Arnhem1:10:481:10:20
149Cees Boxum1956Tuk1:10:551:10:45
150Albert Stoter1959Arnhem1:11:061:09:58
151Mari Arissen1963Beneden Leeuwen1:11:101:10:50
152Dick Brouwer1957Westervoort1:11:111:10:51
153Ron Kalisvaart1960Arnhem1:11:231:11:12
154Toon Aben1951 1:11:231:11:17
155Ad van Disseldorp1951 1:11:251:10:45
156Jan Wammes1955Eindhoven1:11:251:11:10
157Philip Bos1965Breda1:11:261:11:15
158Boudewijn Keers1969Zaltbommel1:11:271:10:37
159Marcel Rensen1960Terborg1:11:281:11:19
160Jos Muyres1953Driel1:11:281:11:19
161Arie Claassen1966Apeldoorn1:11:311:10:48
162Carel Lueb1964Wehl1:11:311:11:26
163Toon Hendriksen1945Huissen1:11:361:10:50
164Ben Snelting1954Wehl1:11:381:11:32
165Robert de Bruijn1962Arnhem1:11:441:11:23
166Peter van Dalen1967Huissen1:11:521:11:25
167Kees-Jan Sanders1959Elst Gld1:11:541:11:25
168Rene ten Hove1954Arnhem1:12:051:11:10
169Rob Rabelink1967Doetinchem1:12:071:11:49
170Walter Arendsen1962Hengelo Gld1:12:071:11:47
171Albert Peters1964Heteren1:12:091:11:43
172Charles Warnier1948Arnhem1:12:111:11:03
173Albert Branderhorst1967Diepenveen1:12:111:11:55
174Kees Peerdeman1966Drempt1:12:161:11:53
175Bert Brassée1971Doetinchem1:12:231:12:05
176Engelbert Groen1967Gaanderen1:12:251:12:07
177Gerrit Bosgoed1953Rheden1:12:271:12:19
178Marcel Stein1953Sneek1:12:301:12:06
179Paul Bus1962Didam1:12:331:12:30
180Mark de Kort1964Nederasselt1:12:331:12:19
181Marco van Rooijen1969 1:12:371:12:30
182Arend Renkema1949Doesburg1:12:371:12:05
183Rob Blesgraaf1955Arnhem1:12:421:12:28
184Martien Huigen1973Druten1:12:481:11:32
185Riny Wismans1956 1:12:521:12:13
186Bart Nijsink1968Arnhem1:12:531:11:59
187Taco Hanou1969Zevenaar1:12:541:12:31
188Halil Bulut1957Nijmegen1:12:541:11:57
189Mark in 't Veld1972Amersfoort1:12:561:11:14
190Eric Rietveld1951Arnhem1:12:561:12:34
191Mathijs Sahertian1956Doesburg1:12:591:11:53
192Michiel Beurskens1971Arnhem1:13:081:12:13
193Kees Brussé1969Huissen1:13:111:13:04
194Albert-Jan Grauwelman1959Doetinchem1:13:171:13:05
195Albert Doelwijt1953Veenendaal1:13:191:13:15
196Jan Jacobs1961Millingen aan de Rij1:13:231:12:35
197Rob Knoren1965Harmelen1:13:231:12:54
198Etienne Journee1970Arnhem1:13:281:13:19
199Peter van Eijck1950Arnhem1:13:381:13:25
200Evert van Veldhuizen1968Eindhoven1:13:421:12:55
201Philip Graat1964Nijmegen1:13:491:13:06
202Wim van der Linden1962Arnhem1:13:511:13:26
203René Pauls1966Nijmegen1:13:541:13:23
204Wilco Schonewille1970Arnhem1:13:571:12:32
205Bert Nijhoff1956't Harde1:14:011:13:27
206Michel Wouters van den1977Arnhem1:14:021:13:44
207Jan van Meus1953Molenhoek Lb1:14:031:13:40
208Jos Haas1961Arnhem1:14:041:13:37
209Richard Hendriks1971Elst Gld1:14:111:13:17
210Hans Theunissen1968Arnhem1:14:121:13:22
211Ilko Bosman1978Arnhem1:14:141:14:06
212Ad van Oirschot1954Arnhem1:14:151:14:03
213René Derksen1957Elst Gld1:14:171:13:52
214Wim van Ee1959Barneveld1:14:191:13:49
215Gordon Abraham1960Arnhem1:14:191:13:30
216Roy Theunissen1966Arnhem1:14:201:13:58
217Jan van Boekholt1953Nijmegen1:14:221:13:29
218Ron Blom1960Arnhem1:14:231:13:49
219Bernard Smith1955Duiven1:14:231:13:23
220Gerard Hartemink1954Westervoort1:14:251:14:15
221Anton Timmerman1980Veenendaal1:14:281:14:13
222Rob Roelofsen1959Westervoort1:14:281:14:25
223E van Leeuwen1951Arnhem1:14:291:14:20
224Ad van der Linden1947Arnhem1:14:291:14:09
225Piet Gerrits1943Cuijk1:14:301:14:14
226Leon Matser1966Westervoort1:14:301:13:20
227Frans Verkerk1961Veenendaal1:14:351:13:29
228Martin Achordt1965Arnhem1:14:401:14:02
229B Eickhoff1956Arnhem1:14:401:14:18
230Mario van der Linden1971Vleuten1:14:411:13:49
231Gerben Hijman1976Rotterdam1:14:451:14:31
232Nico Peeter Weem1955Overasselt1:14:481:14:26
233Wim Verburgt1954Westervoort1:14:501:13:41
234Herman Kemperman1946 1:14:511:14:28
235Marco Lans1969Nijmegen1:14:521:13:45
236Rene Goedhart1968Zutphen1:14:541:14:16
237Hans Knoop1966Arnhem1:14:581:14:24
238Celsuk Pureveen1971Baarn1:14:591:14:27
239Hans van Kerkhof1957Hernen1:15:011:13:34
240André Beldhuis1959Elst Gld1:15:091:15:05
241Leo Hiemstra1966Arnhem1:15:101:14:58
242Pieter Oostendorp1950Tiel1:15:141:14:58
243As Weiermans1946Arnhem1:15:171:14:52
244Jos Dingemans1956Oss1:15:201:14:49
245Frank Water1964Voorthuizen1:15:231:15:06
246Rien van Bergen1947Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:15:271:15:21
247Wim van Breukelen1959De Meern1:15:291:15:13
248Thijs van Spaandonk1981Eindhoven1:15:321:14:31
249Henk Lammers1958Aalten1:15:321:15:31
250Frans Blom1945Nijmegen1:15:351:14:31
251Ronald Moska1960Arnhem1:15:391:15:33
252Robin Kinsbergen1967Voorthuizen1:15:411:15:11
253Robert Portengen1948Heteren1:15:421:14:27
254Alexander de Water1976Alphen aan den Rijn1:15:431:14:34
255Ad Kruik1962Ede Gld1:15:441:15:23
256Wim Timmermans1952Nijmegen1:15:451:14:41
257Ben van der Heide1948Hengelo Gld1:15:471:15:28
258Johan Bergsma1953Huissen1:15:481:14:33
259Jeroen van Mierlo1964Elst Gld1:15:491:15:16
260Cecil van den Kroonenb1963Arcen1:15:501:15:32
261Mickey Cotter1981Uden1:15:541:15:16
262Hendri van Varenkamp1973Ede Gld1:15:551:14:53
263Ton van Hem1948Borculo1:15:561:14:51
264Sjef Notenboom1947Arnhem1:16:011:15:36
265Gerrit Mulderij1950Elst Gld1:16:031:16:01
266Rob Scheffers1965Arnhem1:16:041:14:33
267Wim Jansen1953Ulft1:16:071:15:57
268Jan van Lieshout1958Elst Gld1:16:071:15:22
269Evert van Amerongen1959Arnhem1:16:091:15:40
270Karl Rambach1959Beuningen Gld1:16:101:14:37
271Anton Krom1952 1:16:101:15:19
272Hans Berendsen1966Braamt1:16:101:15:52
273Frans Pere1961Huissen1:16:111:14:51
274René Bolscher1950Bemmel1:16:131:16:04
275Bert van de Werken1957Rhenen1:16:141:15:22
276Koen Scheltema1971Eefde1:16:231:14:41
277Timo Bolder1973Gorssel1:16:231:14:41
278Bert van der Weg1951 1:16:301:15:50
279Chris Gerretsen1972Arnhem1:16:321:15:19
280Rob Berendsen1955 1:16:351:16:22
281Jurgen Nagel1974Rhenen1:16:391:15:13
282Guno Burgzorg1969 1:16:431:15:07
283Edwin Robat1971Doetinchem1:16:451:16:36
284Michael Kehren1968Arnhem1:16:461:16:02
285Maurice de Wit1974Loenen Gld1:16:491:15:36
286Marco Halman1970Arnhem1:16:501:16:32
287Kees van Gastel1932Arnhem1:16:541:16:47
288Jochem van Bentum1960Doetinchem1:16:571:16:27
289Wiilem Elfrink1958Zevenaar1:16:571:16:11
290Benno Roelofsen1970Heteren1:16:591:15:59
291Herman Krabbendam1970Arnhem1:17:031:16:01
292Rob van Erp1967Elst Gld1:17:141:15:43
293Siebolt de Boer1962Oosterhout gem Nijme1:17:141:16:58
294Jan Vullings1960Arnhem1:17:151:16:52
295Frans Arends1961Huissen1:17:161:16:43
296Willem Blok1949Malden1:17:181:16:52
297Arnold de Vries1960Wageningen1:17:221:17:05
298Edwin Koning1972Doetinchem1:17:231:16:21
299Ron Enzerink1965Arnhem1:17:251:16:32
300Frans Assmann1957Culemborg1:17:341:16:51
301Marcel Jansen1970Arnhem1:17:341:17:27
302Jac van Santen1953Velp Gld1:17:371:16:26
303Marc Spierenburg1965Arnhem1:17:381:17:24
304T M P Lemmens1959Arnhem1:17:431:17:32
305Usnach Baauw1974Arnhem1:17:471:16:29
306Nils Brokerhof1981Utrecht1:17:471:17:09
307Frank van den Akker1969Tilburg1:17:481:16:31
308Gert de Fluiter1945Elst Gld1:17:541:17:30
309Marcel Koolwijk1975Breda1:17:551:16:27
310Patrick Keijser1970Veenendaal1:17:581:16:32
311René Brokerhof1945Doetinchem1:18:001:17:22
312Jeroen Hooijer1965Baarn1:18:011:17:11
313David van Toor1953Appeltern1:18:041:16:48
314Eric Braakman1971Arnhem1:18:041:17:20
315Henk Groenhuis1959Nijmegen1:18:061:17:47
316Kees Koolwijk1950Spijkenisse1:18:091:16:45
317Laurens Bouw1964Rheden1:18:131:17:21
318Cor Kamphuis1975Oldenzaal1:18:171:17:21
319Bert-Jan van der Eem1969 1:18:181:16:59
320Ruud Loos1961Ede Gld1:18:231:18:18
321J Waastreum1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:18:261:17:03
322Edwin Castelein1963Arnhem1:18:351:17:12
323Henk Gerdsen1954 1:18:421:17:59
324Marc Zantinge1967Rheden1:18:461:17:57
325Pieter van Zijl1965Ede Gld1:18:521:17:32
326Van Ekelenburg1969Duiven1:18:531:18:12
327Jeroen Verduijn1963Arnhem1:18:541:17:39
328Wouter Gerretsen1944Apeldoorn1:18:571:17:44
329Erik Hesselink1963Arnhem1:18:581:17:33
330Wilco Rietman1966Dalfsen1:19:011:18:46
331Eric Brouwer1970Arnhem1:19:011:18:04
332Rob Brugman1967Arnhem1:19:031:17:32
333Toni Iniguez1976Arnhem1:19:031:17:39
334Roy Hennekes1952Arnhem1:19:151:18:30
335Wil Jansen1956Wijchen1:19:171:17:46
336Theo Liesting1942Dieren1:19:191:19:12
337Stef de Bont1964Arnhem1:19:201:19:02
338Gerhard Nijhof1968Arnhem1:19:221:19:02
339Hennie Wijers1961Groesbeek1:19:251:18:20
340Guido den Hertog1969Doetinchem1:19:281:18:21
341Dick Leseman1961Arnhem1:19:331:17:53
342Han Derks1966Arnhem1:19:361:18:07
343Rien Walk1944Grave1:19:371:19:22
344Henk Verhoef1955Arnhem1:19:381:19:30
345Kees Kuiper1962Apeldoorn1:19:391:18:44
346Barend Borgstijn1960Ter Aar1:19:421:19:28
347Mark Bies1967Huissen1:19:491:19:22
348Harry Niekamp1963Nijmegen1:19:511:19:13
349Marinus Schonk1954Huissen1:19:531:18:54
350Stephan Oosterhoff1974Arnhem1:19:561:19:05
351Wijnhold Nijmeijer1954Arnhem1:19:591:18:53
352Tom van Loenen1987Beuningen Gld1:20:001:19:27
353Fred Lourens1951Arnhem1:20:031:19:00
354Hans Koskamp1957Aalten1:20:041:19:50
355Lourens1957Arnhem1:20:051:19:55
356Berend van der Meijden1962Veenendaal1:20:131:18:52
357Henk de Haan1952Ede Gld1:20:161:18:33
358Jelle Doosje1959Nieuwegein1:20:201:19:40
359Agustín García Rodrígu1963Arnhem1:20:211:18:40
360Rui-Paulo Cunha1973Huis ter Heide Ut1:20:221:19:03
361Peter Hamersma1964Veenendaal1:20:271:19:06
362Cornelis Pfrommer1972Arnhem1:20:271:20:09
363Wouter Neijenhuis1986Huissen1:20:341:19:47
364Geert Klarenbeek1962Arnhem1:20:351:20:07
365Jan Baan1949Arnhem1:20:381:19:57
366Jac van Garderen1940Didam1:20:391:19:06
367Henk Willemsen1962Arnhem1:20:441:19:30
368Jan Broeks1959Bennekom1:20:481:19:54
369Hans Temming1954Uden1:20:491:19:58
370Bas van Balken1964Rhenen1:20:491:19:55
371Servie Timmermans1961Arnhem1:20:541:19:49
372Keimpe de Haan1957Harderwijk1:20:551:20:08
373Dick van Regteren1967Arnhem1:20:581:19:41
374Jan Bert van Zadelhoff1968Doetinchem1:20:591:20:48
375Marco Otten1964Oosterhout gem Nijme1:21:161:19:53
376Paul Gies1949Langbroek1:21:181:20:34
377Tom Mullender1945Maarssen1:21:201:20:24
378Henk van Kooten1959Veenendaal1:21:291:21:24
379Willem Rosier1958Arnhem1:21:301:20:54
380Fred Plaschek1956Arnhem1:21:311:20:49
381Klaas Kooy1952Rheden1:21:361:20:31
382Jan Hofstad1941Silvolde1:21:431:20:24
383Joseph Follender1947Arnhem1:21:431:20:56
384Frank Simon1965Arnhem1:21:441:21:25
385Ruud Andree1952Ede Gld1:21:541:20:24
386Harry van den Hoogen1955 1:21:551:21:15
387Pieter van Saane1959Veenendaal1:21:551:21:46
388Geert Dielissen1962Arnhem1:21:551:20:30
389Peter Biesheuvel Akzo1:21:571:21:05
390Jan Koolwijk1944Huissen1:21:591:20:48
391Ruurd Lammers1962Arnhem1:22:021:20:36
392Paul Berendsen1956's-Heerenberg1:22:041:20:29
393Ton Streep1954Amsterdam1:22:041:21:36
394Stefan van der Kolk1976Arnhem1:22:071:21:40
395R vd Burg1954Waddinxveen1:22:071:21:09
396Han Sloetjes1960Arnhem1:22:071:20:37
397Maarten Peters1972Nijmegen1:22:121:20:38
398Goos Klijnsma1960Ellecom1:22:171:20:48
399Jan Blom1953Ede Gld1:22:191:21:08
400Johan Boomkamp1961Haaksbergen1:22:231:20:53
401Gert Hissink1961Doetinchem1:22:231:20:57
402Pierre Roumans1960Nijmegen1:22:251:21:08
403Rutger Jagersma1971Bilthoven1:22:291:21:49
404Eric Schutte1961Westervoort1:22:311:21:33
405Maarten den Hartog1962Arnhem1:22:361:22:00
406Cor Mom1959Elst Gld1:22:361:22:10
407Martin Diepenbroek1958Duiven1:22:381:21:17
408Berend Smit1949Huissen1:22:391:21:44
409Joop Tolhuisen1958Westervoort1:22:431:21:26
410Gilbert Silvius1963Maarssen1:22:451:21:17
411Maarte van Hattem1958Beek Ubbergen1:22:461:21:56
412John Iseger1944Ermelo1:22:471:22:45
413Paul van Kempen1966Oss1:22:481:22:22
414William Donald Crawfur1974Alphen aan den Rijn1:22:491:21:39
415Peter Wessel1966Doorwerth1:22:501:21:33
416Jan Jansen1952Huissen1:22:501:21:29
417Frans van Oosterbos1949Velp Gld1:22:521:21:41
418Jacco van der Vinne1971Heerenveen1:22:551:22:31
419Riny Kremer1969Wijchen1:23:041:22:51
420Roeland Schelhaas1964Duiven1:23:041:22:18
421Hendrik Jan Zonneveld1964 1:23:051:22:21
422Jan-Theo Overbeek1966Tiel1:23:091:21:35
423Frank van de Ven1959Arnhem1:23:121:22:14
424Boudewijn Dijkstra1959Gouda1:23:151:23:02
425Ger van Bernebeek1945Dodewaard1:23:171:23:00
426Huub Bouwmeester1979Apeldoorn1:23:181:21:43
427Henk Sonderen1963Borculo1:23:191:22:27
428Marco Huidink1978Deventer1:23:231:22:52
429Riens Kraaijeveld1951Wijk bij Duurstede1:23:241:22:48
430Folkert Kaman1963 1:23:241:22:43
431Marc Mulders1965Arnhem1:23:271:22:12
432Emanuel Brokke1973Apeldoorn1:23:271:22:28
433Frank Duyts1964Duiven1:23:281:22:46
434Harm Geerlings1969Arnhem1:23:301:22:54
435Jos Nabuurs1954Arnhem1:23:311:22:22
436Marnix Schippers1958Holten1:23:311:22:41
437Dimitri Beekman1976 1:23:321:22:52
438Sjoerd Wolbertus1976Utrecht1:23:331:23:09
439Gert Geerdink1959Oss1:23:341:23:09
440Fred vd Heuvel1960Westervoort1:23:391:22:46
441Wilbert Lodders1965Eindhoven1:23:391:23:04
442Eddy Brunekreeft1956Elst Gld1:23:391:23:23
443Paul Patist1951Goch (GER)1:23:401:22:14
444Geert van der Molen1956Wilnis1:23:431:22:55
445Peter Leenders1955Groesbeek1:23:441:23:37
446Luuk Rijtma1952Velp Gld1:23:481:22:21
447Robert Derksen1980Arnhem1:23:511:22:40
448Niek Meijer1957Hengelo Ov1:23:521:23:07
449Patrick Stoteler1970Nijmegen1:23:521:23:32
450René Pillen1960Hengelo Ov1:23:531:23:08
451Paul Welling1954Velp Gld1:23:541:23:37
452Driss Abbassi1971Arnhem1:23:571:22:38
453Rene Smeenk1959Elst Gld1:23:591:22:40
454Piet van Riel1959Holten1:24:001:22:41
455Kees Kulik1953Ede Gld1:24:021:22:58
456Henk Cobussen1959Hernen1:24:031:22:32
457Toon Balduk1957Beek gem Montferland1:24:041:23:10
458Ton Delisse1969Uden1:24:051:23:11
459Peter Ng1970Utrecht1:24:071:23:05
460Gerard Bergevoet1944Huissen1:24:081:23:05
461Nico Walraven1959Wamel1:24:081:23:06
462Alfons Smolders1968Arnhem1:24:101:22:33
463Het Kerkpad 31947Arnhem1:24:121:23:25
464Herman Bolwienda1960Drempt1:24:121:23:48
465William van Beurden1962Deil1:24:191:23:21
466Jan Grondman1950Didam1:24:201:22:46
467Frits de Vries1948Bussum1:24:201:23:08
468Dennis Ruiter1987Didam1:24:211:22:46
469Leo Brouwer1955Arnhem1:24:211:23:05
470Peter Jesse1969Arnhem1:24:381:23:02
471Sidney Schelsema1968Almelo1:24:411:22:58
472Geert van Horck1963Velp Gld1:24:421:23:29
473Ben Wiskerke1957Arnhem1:24:451:24:30
474Gerard Peters1955Nijmegen1:24:451:23:09
475Peter van Gemert1954Arnhem1:24:471:23:48
476Jos Rave1964Dinxperlo1:24:501:23:57
477Aleid vd Meijden1954Arnhem1:24:551:23:21
478Addo Kranendonk1959Nijmegen1:24:561:23:46
479Rob Dekker1955Westervoort1:24:591:24:20
480Martin vd Mije1960Duiven1:25:001:23:53
481Bartho van Maare1965Harderwijk1:25:021:24:49
482Gerard van Bree1950Duiven1:25:091:24:08
483Eric Lassche1962Vollenhove1:25:121:24:34
484Walter de Bie1960Oosterbeek1:25:171:24:12
485Manuel Uribe1951Arnhem1:25:171:24:03
486Jeroen van Zanen1971Arnhem1:25:211:23:57
487Leon Mulkens1939Sittard1:25:241:24:42
488René Beemer1965Arnhem1:25:261:24:14
489Klaas Nienhuis1945Huissen1:25:281:24:28
490Hans Grootjen1963Huissen1:25:291:24:36
491Arjan de Roon1960Elst Gld1:25:341:25:05
492Jeroen Kroese1964Heesch1:25:351:24:09
493Benny Hieltjes1951Arnhem1:25:431:25:08
494Rene Exel1969Utrecht1:25:451:24:37
495Bert de Ruijter1949Arnhem1:25:461:25:15
496Eduard Coblijn1955Arnhem1:25:491:25:33
497Edwin de Baay1959Doetinchem1:25:491:25:26
498Leo Missler1955Ede Gld1:25:511:24:39
499Bram Oosterdijk1940Amstelveen1:25:531:24:43
500Ger Oosterbaan1959Arnhem1:25:551:24:39
501Rik van Dijk1955Rozendaal1:25:581:25:21
502Gerrit Bouhuis1969Utrecht1:26:031:24:39
503Martijn de Roller1960Hoofddorp1:26:071:25:56
504Bert te Slaa1969Hengelo Gld1:26:171:25:56
505Boy Wieze1984Oosterbeek1:26:181:25:07
506Fred Kleinee1958Arnhem1:26:201:25:15
507Richard Stam1966Westervoort1:26:201:24:56
508Ronald Leissner1969Arnhem1:26:211:25:18
509Brecht Wilke1978Rotterdam1:26:221:26:08
510Erroll Klein Wassink1966Arnhem1:26:251:25:07
511Theo van Amerongen1942Arnhem1:26:291:25:26
512Tjeerd van der Kooi1958Oss1:26:301:25:03
513Fred Methorst1967Harmelen1:26:331:24:56
514Jasper Serlie1972Doetinchem1:26:361:25:35
515Ton de Maagt1952Tilburg1:26:371:25:44
516Luc Holtslag1961Arnhem1:26:381:25:09
517Guus Kroesen1967Arnhem1:26:411:26:08
518Rene Gros1964Ede Gld1:26:531:25:56
519Ipe van der Deen1951Arnhem1:27:001:25:34
520Gerard Beltman1944Velp Gld1:27:051:26:25
521Gerard van den Top1964Oosterhout gem Nijme1:27:081:26:09
522Ton van Werven1943Arnhem1:27:121:26:24
523Frans Teunissen1939Bemmel1:27:191:26:24
524Jasper van Amstel1964Arnhem1:27:211:27:01
525Mario Croes1960Arnhem1:27:281:25:53
526Thomas Oosterhoff1978Eindhoven1:27:281:26:37
527J Evers1967Enschede1:27:291:26:45
528Bart Marijnissen1977Oosterhout gem Nijme1:27:341:25:59
529Manno Pals1984Oosterbeek1:27:401:26:30
530Hans Donk1943Ermelo1:27:421:27:18
531Bert Poelman1949Ermelo1:27:421:27:18
532Wim Krabbendam1938Nijmegen1:27:441:26:42
533Chris Teunissen1944Spankeren1:27:531:27:20
534Rik Luchies1963Abcoude1:27:531:27:24
535Herman Rohde1955Nijmegen1:27:551:26:21
536Christian Lorist1980Arnhem1:27:571:27:43
537Martin van Vlimmeren1960Arnhem1:28:051:27:47
538Sjef Welling1958Arnhem1:28:081:26:31
539Edwin Krol1972Mararro (ESP)1:28:091:26:31
540Adrie Gerritsen1946Wijk bij Duurstede1:28:111:27:09
541Frenkel Drevers1970Haarlem1:28:111:27:15
542Gerard Janssen1950Malden1:28:221:28:11
543Johan Greuters1944 1:28:241:27:46
544Michael Janssen1976Arnhem1:28:251:26:41
545Jules Winters1960Tolkamer1:28:281:27:38
546Henri Zwijnenberg1947Westervoort1:28:301:27:18
547Frits Wittkamper1955Leusden1:28:311:27:10
548Jan Janssen1949Arnhem1:28:341:27:46
549Hennie Kemner1937Leersum1:28:371:28:30
550Albert Veurman1961Arnhem1:28:371:27:34
551Michel Hondong1956Arnhem1:28:381:27:05
552Jan van de Pol1939Tilburg1:28:421:28:08
553Fons Tuerlings1959Duiven1:28:431:28:21
554Harald Jans1970Harderwijk1:28:471:28:34
555G Pel1958Arnhem1:28:481:28:35
556Kees van Dijk1953Heesch1:28:491:27:14
557Robert Mallee1962's-Gravenhage1:28:531:28:25
558Wietse Pals1958Zwolle1:28:551:28:26
559Meindert Oldenburger1966Apeldoorn1:28:561:28:05
560Marco Demissen1955Erlecom1:29:001:28:49
561Rene van Dammen1964Arnhem1:29:101:28:19
562Wilco Wortelboer1965Arnhem1:29:101:28:09
563Gert Oskam1965Amerongen1:29:151:28:28
564Marc van Gelder1961Rhenen1:29:171:28:35
565Ignace Rood1953 1:29:271:27:54
566Friso Jagersma1971Bilthoven1:29:301:28:50
567Emiel van den Heuvel1954Veenendaal1:29:351:28:14
568Adrie van der Velden1953Oosterbeek1:29:361:29:00
569Edwin Baars1967Doetinchem1:29:361:29:04
570Frits Witjes1964Elst Gld1:29:381:27:54
571André van Swieten1950 1:29:411:28:49
572Herman Methorst1945Harmelen1:29:451:28:03
573Leo Hommels1942Duiven1:30:051:28:29
574Evert Klomp1946Apeldoorn1:30:081:28:45
575Piet Wanrooy1957Arnhem1:30:131:29:36
576Nico Heijboer1937Dieren1:30:141:29:37
577Frank van Dulkenraad1961Arnhem1:30:201:30:08
578Henk Kroeze1949Laren Gld1:30:251:29:26
579Frits van Dam1936Huissen1:30:351:30:00
580Geert van Eekelen1948Eerbeek1:30:441:29:57
581Marc Verhaegh1964Huissen1:30:541:29:38
582Marcel Raaijman1965Hoorn Nh1:31:021:30:35
583Rob Harmsen1943Steenderen1:31:031:29:27
584Theo Clerx1949Nijmegen1:31:061:30:13
585Jos Vankan1952Giesbeek1:31:111:29:39
586Jacco van de Velden1965Arnhem1:31:131:29:36
587Leon Jansen1960Elst Gld1:31:141:30:41
588Edwin Oosterom1970Ede Gld1:31:171:30:19
589Edwin Gorissen1970Ede Gld1:31:171:30:19
590Richard de Ruiter1978Arnhem1:31:301:31:13
591Hendrik jan de Jong1955Arnhem1:31:331:30:23
592Ad Janse de Jonge1953Zoetermeer1:31:361:29:59
593Tom Kampschreur1956Arnhem1:31:391:30:14
594Onno Vos1953 1:31:411:31:00
595Leendert Blonk1944Arnhem1:31:521:31:30
596Jacob Kooistra1951Arnhem1:31:571:30:53
597Peter Couwenhoven1941Arnhem1:32:001:30:35
598Jan van Garderen1948Didam1:32:021:30:29
599André Beckers1963Stein Lb1:32:291:31:06
600Bart van Aalten1953Huissen1:32:301:31:08
601Wieger Westerhof1947Westervoort1:32:381:31:42
602Harold Faber1959Oosterbeek1:32:391:31:00
603Hanno Ouwerkerk1958Rosmalen1:32:391:32:21
604Willem Gosselt1975Arnhem1:32:441:31:40
605Geert-jan Mathijssen1961Arnhem1:33:021:32:04
606Edwin de Rooij1967Boxmeer1:33:151:32:18
607Jacques Scholten1947Ede Gld1:33:271:33:06
608René de Jong1961Nijmegen1:33:271:33:17
609Bert van Duifhuizen1960Wijchen1:33:291:31:59
610Hans Kooijman1962Zwijndrecht1:33:401:32:59
611Peter Bosma1953Amsterdam1:33:401:32:40
612Luuk Schenk1962Velp Gld1:33:451:32:13
613Erwin Buteijn1960Malden1:33:471:32:58
614Gerard van Drempt1970Zetten1:34:031:32:25
615Ruud Hemmen1956Arnhem1:34:071:33:00
616N Spaans1949Elst Gld1:34:091:32:59
617Jacques Marchand1963Mijdrecht1:34:331:33:10
618Peter Lindeman1953Nijmegen1:34:431:33:23
619Kees van Eijk1946Veenendaal1:34:481:33:16
620Bert Peters1952Doetinchem1:35:041:33:48
621Horst Thelen1959Beuningen Gld1:35:201:33:59
622Peter Mathijssen1956Arnhem1:35:211:34:09
623Carla Kleinee1959Arnhem1:35:261:34:22
624Henk Vos1963Apeldoorn1:35:501:34:28
625Rob van Zijl1969Almere1:36:031:34:41
626Thomas Norbart1966Arnhem1:36:181:35:14
627Kees Blokpoel1953Roden1:36:361:36:00
628Harry Heitink1954Dieren1:36:521:35:12
629Sjoerd Wartena1947Oberhausen (GER)1:37:011:36:14
630Jan Thijssen1941Cuijk1:37:061:36:00
631Aloys Gosselt1946Arnhem1:37:131:36:08
632Hendrik Jonkers1957Dieren1:37:191:35:39
633Ed Liaar1958Doetinchem1:37:541:36:40
634Bert Kalf1946Arnhem1:37:581:37:06
635Rien van Arnhem1952Utrecht1:38:241:37:04
636Wim Mens1956 1:38:291:37:24
637Henk Hofman1949Holten1:38:361:37:16
638Paul van Mierlo1946Nijmegen1:38:481:37:59
639Gerrit Roesink Doetinchem1:38:591:37:46
640Erwin Prigge1963Elst Gld1:39:081:37:54
641Ger Smeman1949Doetinchem1:39:461:38:28
642Marcel Boekholt1958Velp Gld1:40:051:39:24
643Frank Verkley1956Harderwijk1:40:071:39:51
644Arjan Borgers1969Gouda1:40:161:39:35
645Fred Fritz1945 1:40:221:39:42
646Aleid Sanders Oosterbeek1:40:361:38:57
647Bert Schaart1953Arnhem1:40:441:39:38
648John Elschot1957Wehl1:41:531:40:21
649Alex Wijsman1948Diemen1:41:571:41:06
650Fons Baltussen1957Tiel1:42:001:40:57
651Jelke de Vries1944Arnhem1:42:131:41:00
652Raymond Smit1966Arnhem1:43:101:42:56
653Maurice Lefferts1981Arnhem1:44:101:43:02
654Jeroen Keultjes1970Arnhem1:44:101:43:02
655Wim van Sint Annaland1955Arnhem1:45:061:44:51
656Richard van Holland1951Lochem1:45:411:44:59
657Joop de Gijsel1943Westervoort1:47:121:45:44
658Johan Planting1964Leeuwarden1:48:001:46:56
659Arie Cornelis Huysman1962Arnhem1:54:381:53:05
660Willem Wenting1946Bemmel1:55:031:54:02
 
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Seffinga1964Arnhem1:05:181:05:14
2Manon Mensink1975Arnhem1:06:401:06:14
3Josien Aarntzen1987Silvolde1:07:361:07:28
4Rian Schalkwijk1967Arnhem1:08:271:08:25
5Jose van Vliet-Lok1967Elst Gld1:08:461:08:38
6Mariëtte ten Bokkel1961Hengelo Gld1:09:121:09:02
7Jannemien Bosman1970Arnhem1:09:161:09:15
8Floor Perquin1975Arnhem1:09:381:09:36
9Irma Vijn1964Bennekom1:10:151:10:06
10Kirstin Kamp1981Nijverdal1:11:321:11:24
11Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu1964Leersum1:11:331:11:29
12Ellen Wopereis1965Lichtenvoorde1:12:321:12:06
13Carin van Bunningen1965Nijmegen1:12:461:12:31
14Maria Peters1950Arnhem1:13:301:13:21
15Ineke Wolters1959Elst Gld1:14:191:14:14
16Renske Weeda1978Nijmegen1:14:431:14:11
17Joyce Leidellmeijer1954 1:14:451:14:40
18Emma Bijnen1965Oosterbeek1:15:271:14:49
19Dianne van Druten1962Nijmegen1:16:131:15:58
20Jolanda de Jong1962Velp Gld1:16:181:16:09
21Gerda Damen1953Bemmel1:16:281:16:21
22Cindy Geurtzen1975Arnhem1:16:391:15:50
23Hanny Kasbergen1960 1:16:471:16:14
24Marjet Derks1958Nijmegen1:17:231:16:57
25Freet Hellemans1959Arnhem1:17:421:17:30
26Kea Hartemink1979Didam1:18:031:17:53
27Evelien van Donselaar1964Voorthuizen1:19:071:18:50
28Mieneke van Even1962Oosterbeek1:19:081:18:25
29Ineke Martens1959Elst Gld1:19:591:19:48
30Froukje Kersten1981Elst Gld1:20:141:19:06
31Gerda Huisman1958Nijmegen1:20:181:19:31
32Guusje Oost1969Arnhem1:20:311:19:12
33Ietie Bijl1950Hernen1:20:381:20:10
34Trees van Bohemen1954Nijmegen1:20:391:20:13
35Jolanda Willemse1965Arnhem1:21:161:20:58
36Berna Jägers1970Zaltbommel1:21:221:20:30
37Korrie Hoekstra1956Arnhem1:21:311:20:50
38Corrie Oostendorp1948Tiel1:21:381:20:41
39Marion Holtmark1959Waddinxveen1:22:071:21:09
40Ans Dijkstra1950Apeldoorn1:22:111:21:39
41Will Elsman1959Hengelo Gld1:22:251:21:12
42Marjan Akse1968Veenendaal1:22:281:21:56
43Aliena Leidenner1965Rhenen1:22:521:22:10
44Cindy Stienstra1973Krommenie1:23:081:22:45
45Anneke Rietveld1965Eindhoven1:23:141:21:55
46Suzan Hauwert1983Erp1:23:191:22:24
47Gonny Verschoor1974Rheden1:23:531:23:19
48Marlies Aben1953Ledeacker1:24:041:23:16
49Denise van der Linden1976Uden1:24:041:23:10
50Marise van Ravenswaaij1963Ede Gld1:24:091:23:22
51Jacqueline van Pelt1960 1:24:191:23:40
52Monique Jansen-Grefen1970 1:24:311:23:50
53Jacqueline Arends-Kemp1964Elst Gld1:25:011:24:50
54Corry Vervoort1959Velp Gld1:25:061:23:58
55Yvon Spel1966Arnhem1:25:361:24:55
56Marjolijn Poppema1975Eindhoven1:25:421:24:53
57Brigit Overveld1965Ulft1:26:001:24:34
58Cosma Angenent1959Silvolde1:26:001:24:33
59Angelika Komarek1962Arnhem1:26:161:25:59
60Diddy Muller1965Veenendaal1:26:361:26:04
61Hanneke Massop1961Arnhem1:26:371:25:09
62Krom de Sidon1955 1:26:501:26:00
63Harma Gros1966Ede Gld1:26:531:25:56
64Florentien Braat1964Hei en Boeicop1:26:561:25:29
65Janneke Elderson1951Wageningen1:27:011:25:31
66Yvonne Kroese1965Heesch1:27:171:25:52
67Els Gies1951Langbroek1:27:211:26:36
68Maria Appel1964Arnhem1:27:261:26:17
69Marijke Schuit1961Lievelde1:27:351:26:39
70Ria Calmer1965Zeist1:27:381:27:03
71Jeanet Kremer1968 1:27:491:27:07
72Marjolein van Kolde1967Nijmegen1:27:511:26:57
73Bets Gerritsen1949Wijk bij Duurstede1:28:101:27:08
74Anita Lassche1962Vollenhove1:28:171:27:42
75Yvon Beke1970Arnhem1:28:231:27:35
76Nellie Kock1961Arnhem1:28:271:28:12
77Monique Beukeboom1965Wageningen1:28:311:27:11
78Karin Nijenhuis1964Wageningen1:28:551:27:34
79Ellen Biemond1965Bennekom1:28:551:27:35
80Alien van Wilgenburg1959Harderwijk1:29:071:28:51
81Vesna Iniguez-Najdanov1954 1:29:161:27:52
82Hilda Heijst-Nagtegaal1965Harderwijk1:29:171:29:04
83Carina Juch1967Rhenen1:29:171:28:35
84Marije Eleveld1977Ede Gld1:29:441:28:25
85Hellen Mouws1963Arnhem1:30:061:29:29
86Lidian Scholten1977Enschede1:30:071:29:32
87Christel Hamstra1962Duiven1:30:111:28:53
88Marijke Verhulsdonck1965Apeldoorn1:30:191:29:33
89Hanneke Daanen1979Uden1:30:281:29:35
90Merna Raaijman1967Hoorn Nh1:31:021:30:35
91Miriam de With1977Utrecht1:31:061:30:29
92Marja Driever1962Ulft1:31:061:29:36
93Gerda Jansen1954Ulft1:31:071:29:37
94Gerda van Aken1952Gendringen1:31:081:29:39
95Marloes Hemmen1988Arnhem1:31:351:30:29
96Jellie van der Meer1966Arnhem1:31:411:30:52
97Marloes van der Maas1978Gieterveen1:31:471:30:51
98Ellen Wolbers1977Harderwijk1:32:011:31:49
99Fiona Markus1978Apeldoorn1:32:141:31:52
100Irma Wellink1950Aalten1:32:281:31:40
101Anja Kalisvaart1955Bennekom1:32:361:31:43
102Arianne Beckers1989Stein Lb1:32:411:31:19
103Ans van Eck1946Doetinchem1:32:461:31:28
104Berthe van de Weem1962Nijmegen1:33:111:32:44
105Maria van Duifhuizen1960Wijchen1:33:291:31:59
106Christa Schenk1960Velp Gld1:33:451:32:13
107Rita Koopman1963Ulft1:33:521:32:23
108Hanneke Elema1959Wageningen1:33:531:32:25
109Karina van Drempt1970Zetten1:34:031:32:25
110Eugenie Massop1960Arnhem1:34:371:33:08
111Mathilde Stuiver1965Ellecom1:34:371:33:52
112Leonie Lindeman1983Nijmegen1:34:431:33:24
113Tineke Meerens1958Harderwijk1:34:471:34:44
114Astrid van Gorkom1962Diepenveen1:34:561:34:22
115Jeanet Nijland1966Holten1:35:391:34:49
116Selma van den Brink1961 1:37:061:36:27
117Josta de Ruijter1980Arnhem1:37:171:36:45
118Francis Ahrens1967Harderwijk1:37:201:37:03
119Aukje Reinerman1975Lent1:37:281:35:55
120Maruke van de Pol1966Arnhem1:37:281:36:30
121Paula Pieper1981Zevenaar1:37:301:36:48
122Ingrid van Berkel1958Ellecom1:37:491:37:03
123Andreke Laverman1976Zwolle1:39:091:37:54
124Berna Offringa1961Arnhem1:39:261:38:02
125Ivanna Westerhoek1990Arnhem1:39:381:39:37
126Anja ter Haar1962Tiel1:39:421:38:45
127Sabine premer-Brinxma1950Nijmegen1:39:431:38:16
128Anita van den Hoogen-G1959 1:40:101:39:30
129Natalie Koolwijk1981Rotterdam1:40:341:39:05
130Jolinda Beumer1964Twello1:40:361:39:49
131Gerdi Schaftenaar1985Harderwijk1:41:411:41:06
132Mariette Blokpoel1955Roden1:41:441:41:08
133Bets Wilbrink1956Harderwijk1:41:511:41:38
134Rikie Peters-Buunk1954Doetinchem1:43:081:41:56
135Rosalie Landolt1964Harderwijk1:44:031:43:47
136Anneke Timmer1963Harderwijk1:44:481:44:13
137Astrid Beerten1963Apeldoorn1:46:021:45:41
138Maja Iseger1945Ermelo1:46:231:46:05
139Bianca van Essen1978Apeldoorn1:47:071:45:44
 
BUSS, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1F Bekhuis Provincie Gelderland56:4356:43
2Robin Hoogveld Sports Planet1:02:051:01:55
3Bennie Geerdink Bolletje BV1:03:261:03:22
4Noud Huisman BDO1:05:341:05:07
5Jan van den Burgt Runningteam Boerenbo1:07:311:06:33
6John Wijnmaalen BDO1:08:201:07:50
7Harry Corbeek BDO1:09:121:08:43
8W Ribbink Provincie Gelderland1:11:171:11:12
9J Tigges Provincie Gelderland1:11:191:10:57
10Gerard Pijnenburg1952Hulpverlening Gld Mi1:11:261:11:10
11J Toepoel Provincie Gelderland1:11:341:11:21
12W Sloot Provincie Gelderland1:11:521:11:28
13E Vroegindeweij Provincie Gelderland1:12:141:11:49
14Jan ter Haar Bolletje BV1:12:561:12:19
15Erwin Tappel Bolletje BV1:14:071:13:31
16Hans Frieling Sports Planet1:14:341:14:24
17Peter Mentink Hulpverlening Gld Mi1:15:251:14:19
18Chris Keen Amirunners1:15:281:14:59
19Hester Leendertz Amirunners1:15:281:15:17
20B Filius Provincie Gelderland1:15:591:15:51
21Theo Verhoeven Sports Planet1:16:471:16:09
22Rob Brugman Amirunners1:19:031:17:32
23R Vroegindeweij Provincie Gelderland1:19:041:18:40
24Jan Bijsterbosch BDO1:19:101:18:40
25Joost den Hartog Hulpverlening Gld Mi1:19:281:18:22
26Moniek Zuurbier1978Hulpverlening Gld Mi1:20:091:19:53
27Robin ter Haar Sports Planet1:20:591:19:51
28Harke Cleveringa Amirunners1:21:101:20:41
29N J Wijsman Provincie Gelderland1:21:311:21:17
30Eddy Golbach Bolletje BV1:22:341:21:51
31Erik Sanders Sports Planet1:23:041:22:15
32Richard Claus Bolletje BV1:23:081:22:25
33Paulo Moekotte Bolletje BV1:23:141:22:30
34Ingrid Bargeman Bolletje BV1:23:271:22:43
35Willem van Dijk Bolletje BV1:23:271:22:45
36Haske Zadelhoff BDO1:24:041:23:30
37Toon Welbergen Amirunners1:25:121:23:59
38Martin Reesink Bolletje BV1:26:181:25:35
39Maarten Hekkelman BDO1:28:361:27:27
40Anke Boomsma Hulpverlening Gld Mi1:28:361:28:17
41Patrick Smulders Runningteam Boerenbo1:28:451:27:45
42Michel Runningteam Boerenbo1:29:561:28:57
43Daphne Huisman BDO1:31:271:30:58
44Th de Wit Provincie Gelderland1:31:281:31:04
45Martijn Liebrand Sports Planet1:31:351:30:39
46Isabelle Heusinkveld Sports Planet1:32:381:31:42
47Geziena van Boggelen Sports Planet1:32:481:31:40
48Pascal Doeleman Runningteam Boerenbo1:33:451:32:46
49Peter Erkelens Runningteam Boerenbo1:35:171:34:17
50Theo van de Staak Sports Planet1:35:461:34:38
51Gerrit van Boggelen Sports Planet1:35:471:34:39
52Leonie van de Berg BDO1:37:191:36:49
53Frank Janssen Runningteam Boerenbo1:41:001:39:58
54Peter van Hattum Runningteam Boerenbo1:42:041:41:03
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ivo Hendriks1977Nijmegen32:2232:20
2Chris Henet1959Bemmel32:4732:47
3Peter Mulder1965Utrecht33:1533:15
4Louis Boumeester1965Epe34:3334:32
5Bert Jansen1950Arnhem35:0835:05
6Ton Wareman1964Velp Gld35:1935:18
7Jurgen Mesman1986Arnhem36:1736:15
8J Nieboer1967Amersfoort36:3736:36
9Maarten Muurmans1975Maastricht37:5837:41
10Eisse Wijma1981Utrecht38:0437:27
11Rogier Berghauser Pont1973Nijmegen38:2338:19
12Isaac Quaye1968Nijmegen38:4138:35
13Bas Brinkhof1975Delft38:4638:44
14John Elbers1966Doornenburg38:5938:43
15René Arentshorst1962Dieren39:0538:51
16Roy Zweers1986Arnhem39:1939:16
17Rido Sinc1970Arnhem39:2539:17
18Sven Landman1988Arnhem39:5239:44
19Marcel Meurs1958Doetinchem40:1140:05
20Freek Kupers1959's-Heerenberg40:1340:10
21Erik de Kruijf1957Arnhem40:1540:07
22Dirk Wolbers1985Ede Gld40:1740:10
23Henk van Beek1953Eerbeek40:1740:14
24Niels Vlaskamp1975Nijmegen40:1840:01
25Leendert-Jan van der E1964Malden40:2140:14
26J Arends1968Huissen40:2740:24
27Marco Davelaar1976Veenendaal40:2839:56
28Henk Ruiter1962Berlikum Fr40:3540:29
29Dinand Woolschot1970Zelhem40:3840:32
30Jeff Riva1968Velp Gld40:4540:27
31Robin Budel1981Utrecht40:5540:19
32Jakob Hartman1961Veenendaal41:0240:31
33Robert Drzajic1974Arnhem41:0941:02
34Coert Becx1965Oosterhout gem Nijme41:1540:05
35Arno Elbrecht1955Arnhem41:1841:03
36Peter Kemperman1961Arnhem41:1941:15
37Sjon van Kooten1955Wageningen41:3140:43
38Henri van de Pol1968Voorthuizen41:3540:31
39Hans Gaertner1972Arnhem41:3541:24
40Francois Rustenburg1976Wervershoof41:3540:19
41Nauk van der Donk1973Velp Gld41:4240:48
42Mart de Mooij1966Doorn41:4641:39
43Rody van Mechelen1974Apeldoorn41:4841:29
44Mark Claassen1962Arnhem41:5740:44
45Frans van Huizen1955Velp Gld42:0741:44
46Paul Claessens1977's-Gravenhage42:1140:44
47Branko Lahey1966Arnhem42:1341:16
48Marco Liberto1967Duiven42:1441:51
49Donato di Molfetta1973Huissen42:2041:26
50Jacques Boumeester1962Arnhem42:2842:25
51John Spieker1961Arnhem42:3542:04
52R Hageman1953Huissen42:4242:40
53Serdar Erkan1975Varsseveld42:4842:32
54H Smits1960Wijchen43:0042:26
55Sander de Graaff1978Ellecom43:0242:04
56Gijs de Graaf1977Arnhem43:1242:55
57Joost de Graaff1976Arnhem43:1642:18
58William Schuurman1967Huissen43:2742:46
59Marc Troostwijk1967Arnhem43:2843:27
60Robert de Jong1971Eibergen43:3343:09
61Nico van Veldhuizen1961Ede Gld43:3843:23
62Maurits Wools1989Arnhem43:3843:01
63Vincent Coulier1989Hoogeveen43:3942:18
64A Kratz1973Veenendaal43:4343:11
65Dave Schiricke1972Arnhem43:4743:20
66Johan Plamont1959Oosterhout Gld43:4743:44
67Jeroen van Dijk1980Arnhem43:5143:27
68Jan Wildeman1956Millingen aan de Rij44:0443:07
69Jos van Dijk1980Arnhem44:1744:11
70Frank van Gaal1972Wijchen44:1842:35
71Bert Heikamp1966Rhenen44:2244:07
72Luc van Es1963Nijmegen44:2244:14
73Tom van Ginkel1974Arnhem44:2342:58
74Evers Huib1973Duiven44:2443:56
75Anton Hendriks1967Lent44:3343:49
76Mark van der Drift1971Arnhem44:3544:22
77Jan Overeem1958Veenendaal44:3744:05
78Fabian van de Raadt1984Enschede44:3943:59
79Ruud ter Huurne1980Oldenzaal44:4344:35
80Toon Verkerk1954Nijmegen45:0444:32
81Remmert de Wit1968Arnhem45:0644:12
82Mark vd Krogt1974Arnhem45:1744:06
83Ben Heijenk1963Arnhem45:1845:09
84Niels van Dijk1983Arnhem45:3345:27
85Leon Verberkt1967Ede Gld45:5845:04
86Jan van de Voort1965Nijmegen45:5945:28
87Maarten Schut1972Nieuw Vennep46:0043:24
88Bob Janssen1969Huissen46:0345:21
89Wolko Breen1969 46:0945:58
90Serge Nijhuis1975Arnhem46:1144:30
91Roel Wagenaar1957Driel46:1245:03
92Willem Boks1962Arnhem46:1445:28
93Andre Daams1966Arnhem46:1446:02
94Stanislan Strnisa1973Arnhem46:3345:32
95Hans Zweekhorst1966Wadenoijen46:3445:09
96Michiel Tros1980Velp Gld46:3644:22
97Jenez Krzsevec1967Arnhem46:3845:37
98Ron Janssen1961Arnhem46:4545:45
99René Landman1960Arnhem46:4646:38
100Ruud Burgers1963Westervoort46:5146:31
101Rob Roelofs1966Angeren47:0244:57
102Corné van Helteren1972Groesbeek47:0446:49
103Gerard Klappers1967Arnhem47:0545:27
104Paul Kusters1962Arnhem47:0646:57
105Vincent Mandemaker1971Arnhem47:0746:05
106Ismael Renjaan1983Arnhem47:1447:02
107Marc Montree1968Arnhem47:1545:54
108Hans Koote1949Oosterbeek47:1646:21
109Jeroen Krosse1975Arnhem47:2146:00
110Paul Metzemaekers1956Angeren47:2746:20
111Pascal Bosmann1986Oosterbeek47:3147:23
112Willem Harthoorn1960Barneveld47:3446:29
113Rene Dingemans1966Arnhem47:4545:26
114Peter Kius1962Velp Gld47:5947:05
115Derk Steens1969Arnhem48:0746:56
116Gijs Jansen1968Duiven48:0745:37
117Farid Rasi1960IJsselstein Ut48:0947:52
118Wibo Koole1954Amsterdam48:1148:02
119Andrew Hermeling1982Arnhem48:1246:49
120Gerrit Massen1962Westervoort48:1247:34
121Herman Wools1955Arnhem48:1247:26
122Vietor Ruud1954Huissen48:1347:40
123Marcel Hendriks1967Apeldoorn48:1347:00
124Willem van Eden1953Bilthoven48:1646:38
125Constantijn Jakobs1969Westervoort48:1747:54
126Cor van Bavel1952Westervoort48:1846:47
127Marco Vos1969Arnhem48:2148:09
128Frank Abbenhuis1961Arnhem48:2246:56
129Joop Bakker1956Scherpenzeel Gld48:2247:52
130Peter Hooyman1962Duiven48:2448:15
131Eric Wanders1965Duiven48:2448:15
132Gerard van Laarhoven1950Renkum48:2947:24
133Sander Gerritsen1956Arnhem48:3146:37
134Wouter Smits1979Rosmalen48:3148:19
135H vd Pluim1974Arnhem48:3248:12
136Albert Berenpas1953Doetinchem48:3247:58
137Ton Wkien1949Zevenaar48:3447:30
138A Janssen1952Arnhem48:3848:21
139Johann Roos1970 48:3848:03
140Hans van der Horst1964Valburg48:3948:13
141Koos Meinsma1965Arnhem48:4046:20
142Hans Evers1960Huissen48:4347:43
143Tristan Bergsma1988Huissen48:5047:37
144Theo Braber1947Wageningen48:5148:28
145Gavin van de Grift1986Zevenaar48:5248:06
146Ronnie Terhorst1969Doetinchem48:5347:52
147Harry van den Berg1950Elst Gld48:5347:41
148Maarten Nijhof1971Arnhem48:5747:16
149Xander Smit1970Arnhem48:5847:23
150Michael Lutje Wooldrik1969Utrecht49:0046:46
151Luca Consoli1971Lent49:0248:18
152Raymond Deux1970Nijmegen49:0247:46
153Richard Kremer1968Doetinchem49:0447:52
154Rob de Haas1968's-Heerenberg49:0747:47
155Huub Bolwerk1957Dinxperlo49:0848:45
156Ad Reichard1952Arnhem49:0848:26
157Luuk Dopper1954Arnhem49:0848:25
158Peter Hafkamp1960Arnhem49:0948:33
159Leo van der Have1960Rotterdam49:1648:07
160Hans Theloosen1958Valburg49:3049:18
161Ralph Horst1960Ede Gld49:3348:39
162Bart Joziasse1959Westervoort49:3347:14
163Mario Steenbakkers1977Arnhem49:4148:43
164Emiel Keultjes1981Zevenaar49:4648:59
165Willem Sloot Heesch49:5049:50
166Heniu Dabrowski1960 49:5147:50
167Peter Dousma1961Ede Gld49:5549:35
168Ronald Hollander1972Utrecht49:5748:32
169Raymond Romp1972Arnhem49:5849:36
170Martin van Meurs1951Arnhem50:0349:34
171Wijchert de Wit1955Huissen50:1149:37
172Ruud Weers1954Kampen50:1349:17
173Johan Derriks1963Ede Gld50:1549:31
174Frank Houben1966Arnhem50:1947:49
175Guus Madern1959Arnhem50:2049:25
176Georgie Surilatu1952Barneveld50:2050:08
177Bertus Otten1959Varsseveld50:2149:31
178Sieger de Vries1956Haarlem50:2249:13
179Joeri Baak1991Arnhem50:2649:12
180Cees Adriaanse1958Arnhem50:2648:18
181Jack van Ooijen1950Nijmegen50:2749:28
182Kees Bouwhof1955Arnhem50:3150:02
183Herbert van Kraaij1967Arnhem50:3449:36
184Edwin van der Huure1969Voorthuizen50:3648:37
185Herman Futselaar1954Westervoort50:4250:22
186Pim Schouten1955Huissen50:4250:02
187Willibrord Egelie1962Arnhem50:4950:19
188Rino Jans1960Arnhem50:5949:08
189Hans Bossenbroek1965Deventer51:0350:23
190Maurits Hafkamp1988Arnhem51:0350:27
191Robin Meijer1986 51:0949:28
192Ronald Dietz1962Huissen51:1050:58
193Martin Oudekerken1973Huissen51:1150:06
194Pepijn van der Aa1994 51:1349:44
195Albert Jansen1965Arnhem51:1550:55
196Peter van der Aa1961 51:1649:45
197Roy Prudon1967Berg en Dal51:2250:14
198Ralf Krammer Rotterdam51:2350:14
199Marcel Heg1974Arnhem51:2549:59
200Kees van Roozendaal1965Oosterbeek51:2850:56
201Ben Vink1952De Steeg51:3451:07
202Willem Rutjes1957Lent51:4150:59
203Rob Simons1956Arnhem51:4150:07
204Gerrit Nusteen1951Huissen51:4150:27
205Patrick Kamphuis1970Zwolle51:4950:54
206Maarten den Ouden1975Arnhem52:0251:34
207Chris van Horssen1954Arnhem52:0851:19
208Rob den Ouden1968Arnhem52:0851:41
209Eise Lensink1968Velp Gld52:1450:16
210Clemens Bekkenutte1963Arnhem52:1850:33
211Steven Oehlers1963Arnhem52:1951:08
212Kasper Kant1945Elst Gld52:2051:52
213Kees Tuytel1956Huissen52:2351:19
214Marco Bergevoet1969Doetinchem52:2651:03
215Frans Weijde1966Bemmel52:2651:13
216Rombout Swanborn1960 52:2750:35
217Quinten Swanborn1994 52:2750:35
218René Hoeskamp1951Velp Gld52:2851:25
219Frans Hendriks1958Pannerden52:3250:33
220Reggie Pal1954Arnhem52:3351:14
221Rembert Greemman1961Dieren52:3951:48
222Hans Dirksen1960 52:4050:50
223John Derksen1957Valburg52:4151:38
224Edwin Ooijman1974Doetinchem52:4351:28
225Michel Ooyer1968Arnhem52:4550:23
226Rohnen de Ruijter1976Arnhem52:4752:08
227Sander van Acker1976Lobith52:4851:21
228Bernd Hoymann-Joosten1954Millingen aan de Rij52:4951:03
229Ton de Vos1957Arnhem53:0750:35
230Rob van der Leeden1946Ellecom53:0851:47
231Hennie Roelofsen1948Ede Gld53:0952:45
232Peter Bos1962Veenendaal53:1151:52
233Edwin Spee1969Rotterdam53:2051:34
234Hans van der Mark1953Silvolde53:2052:04
235Roland Hassink1971Aalten53:2151:49
236Bas van de Berg1995 53:2451:57
237Jeroen Overschie1996 53:2551:55
238Bart van Tuijl1975Arnhem53:2751:37
239Tijn Bouw1953's-Hertogenbosch53:3051:11
240Jos Stokkel1960Huissen53:3252:16
241Henk van der Meer1948Arnhem53:3253:09
242Eddy Rosalina1955Arnhem53:3651:48
243Kees Mulder1981Arnhem53:4052:18
244Robert Hemmen1970Almere53:4351:56
245Theo Sieberichs1953Arnhem53:4752:37
246Hans Garretsen1949Winterswijk53:5151:56
247Wil Kling1950Duiven53:5453:18
248Jeffrey Brangert1956Borne53:5652:37
249Peter Schrauwen1960Braamt54:0352:40
250Hans Klijntjes1962Arnhem54:0452:31
251Sam Polderman1954Ede Gld54:0552:02
252Wijnand Asckamp Arnhem54:0851:47
253Dirk-Jan van Zuidam1967Elst Gld54:0951:52
254Theo Op den Kamp1963Arnhem54:0952:08
255Henk van de Neut1967Arnhem54:1153:28
256Bart Kroon1974Gennep54:1353:02
257Charlton Smith1972Arnhem54:1951:51
258Gert-Jan van Gerven1968Lisse54:2352:16
259Hans Pietersz1961Elst Gld54:2352:49
260Jos Schrauwen1962Doetinchem54:2353:00
261David Peter van Toor1982Appeltern54:2454:06
262Peter Kohlmann1981Arnhem54:2452:20
263Fred Witvliet1969 54:2554:13
264Hans Verwilligen1964Arnhem54:3152:30
265Nando van Rijnberk1966Arnhem54:3253:36
266Tonnie Bleumink1956Arnhem54:3354:08
267Kenny van Rekom1991Arnhem54:3453:57
268Dick Korthuis1957Dronten54:3753:43
269Ron Camps1971Wageningen54:4554:01
270Jelle Zijlstra1957Arnhem54:4553:20
271Christ van de Berg1957 54:4853:17
272Danny Salakory1971Elst Gld54:5553:25
273JW van der Dijk1955Velp Gld54:5653:45
274Theo Thijssen1959Zevenaar54:5953:52
275Gerard Willemsen1960Huissen55:0053:19
276Peter van Praagh1961Oosterbeek55:0153:25
277Erwin Diepenbroek1963Arnhem55:0452:32
278Robert Hoes1986Arnhem55:0452:49
279Koen Grandia1992Bemmel55:0454:46
280Arnold Geels1965Bilthoven55:0653:28
281Pim Jansen1980Arnhem55:1253:50
282Jan Schellingerhout1957Arnhem55:1353:27
283Wim van Baal1959Arnhem55:1353:59
284Rob van Ginkel1941Arnhem55:1753:52
285Ben Spitman1973Oosterbeek55:1754:28
286Mark Boggess1967Bennekom55:2153:58
287Erik Pijnenburg1962Geldrop55:2753:52
288Raymond Bacas1969Amstelveen55:3653:20
289Paul Cobussen1961Doorwerth55:3655:13
290Maikel Kieft1983Enschede55:3953:25
291Jeroen Heinen1960 55:4053:43
292Martijn Francken1975Elst Gld55:4154:19
293Peter van Ree1963Almere55:4354:52
294Berry de Reuver1968Arnhem55:5555:41
295Henk Ausink1961Ede Gld55:5754:49
296Thijs Scholten1949Huissen56:0154:56
297Huub Burghout1962Arnhem56:0655:09
298Dolf Dijkstra1962Arnhem56:0855:19
299Paul Tweehuysen1959 56:0854:16
300Eric van Kessel1966Zoetermeer56:1255:03
301Quinty Dekker1985Lunteren56:2356:16
302Richard Boerhout1950Apeldoorn56:3956:06
303Fred Kaauw1968Arnhem56:4056:07
304Remy Heuvink1975Apeldoorn56:4056:08
305Rob Littel1965Arnhem56:4456:36
306Cliff Vaasen1961Groesbeek56:4554:49
307Paul Brouwer1957Apeldoorn56:4754:26
308Frits Veltink1960Wageningen56:5454:28
309Archi Nolten1957Arnhem56:5855:14
310Max Liptian1964Doesburg57:0656:33
311Paul Theijn1964Arnhem57:0754:46
312Wil Oosterwegel1952Dieren57:0955:27
313Jan Bullen Hummelo57:1556:40
314Paul Nelissen1959Nijmegen57:4555:51
315Geert Vrieling1959Wijchen57:4856:57
316Jan-Willem Huijssoon1966Wageningen57:5555:29
317Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart57:5655:58
318Warner ten Kate1950Arnhem58:0555:48
319Johan Spies1956Duiven58:0657:00
320Elowy Groot1971Arnhem58:0855:53
321Koos Meijer1954 58:0856:27
322Henk Wieggers1972Arnhem58:1356:33
323Eric Hassink1970Renkum58:1356:40
324Fred Driesse1952Arnhem58:2456:35
325Gert van Kooten1955Arnhem58:2556:50
326Robert Manning1961 58:2856:06
327Sjoerd Naute1978Arnhem58:3757:24
328Hans Smits1957Afferden Gld58:4157:41
329Henk Wanders1954Arnhem58:5056:47
330Victor Landesbergen1955Ede Gld58:5056:47
331Ronald Taling1968Arnhem58:5358:38
332Otto B G Meijering1937Westervoort58:5756:54
333Wally van Eenenaam1967Nijmegen58:5958:16
334Vincent Lichtveld1969Arnhem59:0057:22
335Rene Arte1991Arnhem59:0957:54
336Thijs Dubelaar1977Arnhem59:2157:40
337Anton Maes1953Dieren59:2358:46
338Patrick Peters1968Nijmegen59:2557:36
339Mart Gerrits1953Nijmegen59:3258:22
340Jacob de Boer1970Arnhem59:4059:27
341Richard Bank1955Arnhem59:5958:04
342Akbar Zarrinpajouh1963Amsterdam1:00:0858:21
343Flip van Meeteren1950Arnhem1:00:0859:02
344Schuring1949 1:00:3058:17
345Henk Heijerman1952Doetinchem1:00:351:00:00
346Willem van der Wal1957Nijmegen1:00:4858:20
347Marco Smits1978Arnhem1:01:3759:47
348Theo Philipsen1966Duiven1:01:521:00:24
349Andre Leander1940Nijmegen1:02:161:01:47
350Harry van Ling1952Zwolle1:02:191:00:13
351Jack Dijkstra1962Katwijk Zh1:02:221:01:34
352Willem de Groot1980Enschede1:02:241:00:10
353Manuel Jurriaanse1969Oosterbeek1:02:331:02:23
354Ronald Smittenberg1957Lisse1:02:571:00:50
355Cor van Rekom1954Arnhem1:03:041:02:26
356A vd Donk1943Wageningen1:03:051:02:09
357Gerard Gerressen1961Huissen1:04:091:02:40
358Gerard Kok1965's-Gravenhage1:04:151:01:51
359Pauk Nijhoff1957 1:04:341:03:59
360Joop Scholten1955Arnhem1:06:201:05:55
361Rogier Kuipers1967Velp Gld1:06:341:05:01
362Hans Bresser1957Doetinchem1:07:381:05:21
363Marcel de Maree1961Arnhem1:10:421:08:13
364Govert den Dekker1954Arnhem1:11:101:08:40
365Rene Vaandrager1978 1:12:581:12:18
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stefanie Nijenhuis1978Lobith39:0939:07
2Barbara van den Broek1975Arnhem42:4642:25
3Simone Wenzel1979Nijmegen43:1243:03
4Katja Schade1972Utrecht43:3243:24
5Ilona de Vos1976Rijswijk Zh43:4643:35
6Andrea Landrel1965Heumen44:5744:29
7Ouahiba Ouadfel1973Arnhem45:1945:15
8Charlotte Dunselman1979Terborg45:1945:04
9Jeanette Langeberg1964Arnhem46:0745:56
10Berna van Eerten-Brand1965Arnhem47:4547:26
11Anja Verweij1960Arnhem48:3548:24
12Melinde Hilberink1967Bennekom49:0947:39
13Ellen Poolman1985Nijmegen49:1849:08
14Mieke Akkermans1965Nijmegen50:2148:25
15Annelie Pennings1970Nijmegen50:3850:25
16Monica Meester1963Dronten50:3949:44
17Maayke Ariaans1963Cuijk51:0149:30
18Thea Verstegen1963Mill51:0550:01
19Anna Edelaar1964 51:1950:50
20Brigitte Hermeling1977Arnhem51:3250:09
21Janneke Siebenga1960Wijchen51:4751:18
22Lucienne van de Vusse1967De Bilt51:4949:34
23Maureen Balduk1970Giesbeek51:5051:39
24Jolanda van de Haar1975Veenendaal52:0950:59
25Esmee Schilp1976Nijmegen52:1051:56
26Eva Nass1980Nijmegen52:2451:09
27Marije Hosper1970Arnhem52:5352:22
28Sofia Joosten1959Millingen aan de Rij52:5651:10
29Henriette Verhoeven1955Mill52:5751:54
30Gonnie Eggink1959Arnhem53:0251:24
31Ciska Doornbosch1967Hellevoetsluis53:1453:02
32Jeannette Bos-Leurs1963Veenendaal53:1551:56
33Keun Young Sliedrecht1981Arnhem53:2451:19
34Renee de Jong1956Nijmegen53:3551:53
35Mirjam Campo1977Malden53:4053:23
36Mirjam Dikken-Lensink1967Nijmegen53:4052:23
37Karin Dehl1963Pannerden53:4953:11
38Josan Schram1972Arnhem53:5853:33
39Barbara Tjin A Koeng1972Rozendaal54:0452:58
40Laura van Oorde1964Bennekom54:0652:19
41Janneke van Beijnum1979Utrecht54:0752:56
42Ans Hemmink1956Beek gem Montferland54:1853:21
43Petra Weber1961Rhenen54:3354:22
44Desiree Derriks1964Ede Gld54:3753:54
45Suzan Temmink1981Eibergen54:4054:16
46Mia Willemsen1964Elst Gld54:4053:10
47Cilia Jansen-Hulzink1952Elst Gld54:5453:49
48Corrie van Ingen1956Renkum54:5452:50
49Willie Schober1946Arnhem54:5854:51
50Marisca Fielt1971Arnhem55:0354:36
51Ellen Willemsen1984Arnhem55:1453:53
52Gerry vd Gijssel1965Eerbeek55:1654:37
53Anne-Katrien Lijkendij1977Rheden55:1754:29
54Anouschka Engelen1980Elst Gld55:1953:58
55Annette Jansen1964Tiel55:2655:05
56Odi Janssen1961Arnhem55:3054:53
57Annemiek Sagius-Mosheu1950Beuningen Gld55:3455:14
58Willeke van Verseveld1983Arnhem55:5554:58
59Sjoukje ten Broeke1968Elst Gld55:5554:58
60Diane Jeurissen1956Huissen55:5654:52
61Karin Rietdijk1964Zeewolde56:0454:23
62Ingrid Hanou1970Zevenaar56:1355:25
63Marja Janssen1955Huissen56:1555:37
64Jacqueline Wouda1971Meppel56:1754:31
65Conny Stinnissen-Enjam1961Huissen56:1755:35
66Gisela Albers1962Nijmegen56:2455:07
67Karin Leidelmeijer1965Nijmegen56:2755:10
68Ineke Nijhoff1961't Harde56:3756:16
69Karin Toussaint1968Nijmegen56:4056:29
70A M van de Bey1955Utrecht56:4455:10
71Gisela de Bruijn1965Groesbeek56:4554:49
72Tanja Pietersz1962Elst Gld57:0655:33
73Hanny Lok1956 57:0856:55
74Jacqueline Oosterwegel1959Dieren57:0955:27
75Marianne Kesseleer1963Bemmel57:1255:46
76Esther Verholt1970Bemmel57:1656:49
77Maureen Koel1971Utrecht57:1756:23
78Newroz Atasoy1979Arnhem57:2356:35
79Annette Straver1975Arnhem57:2456:09
80Martine Schuckman1971Huissen57:2456:18
81Ingrid Gardien1964Arnhem57:2556:18
82Diana de Vries1990Haarlem57:2756:18
83Susanne Willemsen1972Heteren57:3756:07
84Anke Zegers1981Arnhem57:3855:37
85Mrion Bloemendal1982Beemte Broekland57:4057:26
86Joke Pingen1958Arnhem57:4456:04
87Ellen ter Burg1963Arnhem57:4656:57
88Martine van Loghem1968Veenendaal57:5056:55
89Ingrid Bennink1958Ede Gld57:5055:38
90Gerrie van Til1961Westervoort57:5656:57
91Karin Janssen-Loopstra1967Oosterbeek57:5955:44
92Annetta Leenders1961Arnhem58:0056:08
93Susan de Jong1958Beuningen Gld58:0257:15
94Liesbeth Wolf vd Bergh1962Beuningen Gld58:0257:14
95Ivonne van Vlijmen1965Beuningen Gld58:0257:15
96Josje Blesgraaf1959Arnhem58:0357:24
97Petra Roelofs1969Arnhem58:0356:43
98Naomi Giling1985Arnhem58:0456:15
99Fieke de Hartog1985Arnhem58:0456:15
100Mirjam den Hertog1970Doetinchem58:0556:37
101Ursula de Bruin1969Arnhem58:0757:00
102Jeannette Journée1968Arnhem58:0757:00
103Petra Groenhof1965Arnhem58:1456:15
104Sandy Janssen1971Nijmegen58:1556:56
105Mary Pel1962Arnhem58:2556:50
106Sandra ter Hove1970Eerbeek58:2757:48
107Anja Stafleu1959Arnhem58:3157:09
108Majo Joostens1943Arnhem58:3157:09
109Vera Warmer1968Arnhem58:3556:33
110Anja Damen1962Oosterbeek58:3556:33
111Henrieke Altena1978Arnhem58:4057:02
112Erny Baars1960 58:4157:34
113Annelies Stokkel1959Huissen58:4157:27
114Karin van Dijk1963Duiven58:5257:28
115Marja Slijkhuis1953Bennekom59:1357:02
116Merijn Wilde1957 59:1857:20
117Erika Heuvelman1964Westervoort59:2358:24
118Karin den Haan1961Arnhem59:2658:16
119Jolanda de Boer1965Arnhem59:2858:50
120Aefke ten Hagen1975Arnhem59:3358:22
121Debbie Brugman1974Arnhem59:3358:22
122Roos Jansen1987Duiven59:4858:28
123Jet Jansen1982Arnhem59:4858:28
124Yvonne de Vaal1965Almere59:4858:57
125Loes Soors d'Ancona1958Zwolle1:00:0458:03
126Nathalie SChutjens1969Utrecht1:00:1257:56
127Annet Leyting1965Doetinchem1:00:1258:58
128Irene de Both1978Arnhem1:00:1659:10
129Jiske Elbrecht1981Doesburg1:00:1959:01
130José van der Zon-Hooym1951Beuningen Gld1:00:2658:05
131Celine Uit de Weerd1980Amsterdam1:00:2759:15
132Lonneke Grotenhuis1982Amsterdam1:00:2759:16
133Alien Jalvingh1965Wageningen1:00:2958:04
134Conny Ariaans1960Oosterhout gem Nijme1:00:3259:00
135Marion Wijers1968Bemmel1:00:3559:11
136Johanna Ros1958Nijmegen1:00:391:00:16
137Anne-mart Agerbeek1968Vught1:00:4358:27
138Ria Korthuis1956Dronten1:00:4759:54
139Ineke Stout1964Arnhem1:00:521:00:21
140Hilde de Waart1978Arnhem1:01:121:00:01
141Annette Haikes1972Arnhem1:01:1859:02
142Petra Muizebelt1968Nijmegen1:01:201:00:53
143Mieke Karlietis1968Nijmegen1:01:381:01:11
144Elly van der Scheer1961Duiven1:01:521:00:23
145Jacintha Bekker1963Huissen1:02:071:00:26
146Desi Visser1988Almelo1:02:221:01:34
147Jolanda Bieleveldt1962Nijmegen1:02:471:00:50
148Manon Wilkens1989Hoogeveen1:03:351:02:10
149Ingeborg van Dijk1971Ede Gld1:03:441:02:08
150Annet Scholte Albers1961Ede Gld1:03:441:02:09
151Jacqueline Bos1965Ede Gld1:03:451:02:08
152Katja Nass1981Groessen1:03:471:02:30
153Anneke Hazeborg-Doornb1957Beuningen Gld1:03:571:02:54
154Sacha Groot1968Doetinchem1:04:071:02:52
155Charlotte Willemsen1971Arnhem1:04:101:02:25
156Marga van den Berg1971's-Gravenhage1:04:151:01:50
157Annita Wilkens1961Hoogeveen1:04:241:03:00
158Susan Wijers1978Aalten1:04:341:03:16
159Marieke Boon1974Doornenburg1:04:381:03:24
160Manon Joldersma1973Amsterdam1:05:011:03:42
161Karin Stronks1963Aalten1:05:141:04:24
162Karin Buijs1986Arnhem1:05:151:05:05
163Manon Miedema1963Zuidwolde Dr1:05:541:03:41
164Mariette Wiemer1962Bilthoven1:05:591:04:19
165Ans Schouten1956Sint Michielsgestel1:06:201:05:54
166Silvia van Emmerik1973Doetinchem1:07:501:06:22
167Joyce Berger1970Nijmegen1:08:211:06:18
168Maaike Paaijmans1976Delden1:08:211:06:19
169Pascale Locher1971Nijmegen1:08:391:06:16
170Irene Damman1961Veenendaal1:09:231:08:05
171Jeanet de Vries1959Haarlem1:12:191:11:10
172Bettie de Vries1946Lunteren1:12:201:11:11
173Marjorie Zantingh1971Wijchen1:13:081:10:46
 
BUSS, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henny Meulhof Meeùs Assurantien 134:4834:46
2B Boeckhout Provincie Gelderland39:4839:36
3Alex van Tongeren Meeùs Assurantien 140:0939:50
4Marco Jansen Meeùs Assurantien 241:0840:49
5Kees Janssen Wiegerink Architecte41:1140:42
6Maarten van Luttervelt Wiegerink Architecte41:4140:05
7Martijn Mussche KplusV organisatie-a41:4941:44
8Beno Martinus Eiffel 10 kilometer41:5741:55
9Bert Pol Meeùs Assurantien 242:3342:13
10Elbert Droop Meeùs Assurantien 242:3442:15
11Joris Kok KplusV organisatie-a42:3942:34
12Gerard Begieneman Wiegerink Architecte43:1742:41
13Laurens van Waardenbur Eiffel 10 kilometer43:4243:37
14Lex Hendriks Wiegerink Architecte43:4543:34
15Mark Leemans KplusV organisatie-a43:4543:33
16Jeroen Jansen Eiffel 10 kilometer43:5443:50
17Jorn Ole Stellman Wiegerink Architecte44:2043:51
18Menno Dekkers Wiegerink Architecte44:3542:59
19Johan Otte NijhofRSB team 245:2044:30
20Sander van Meurs KplusV organisatie-a45:5545:50
21Dennis Bakker NijhofRSB team 246:1546:00
22Harry Rijken KplusV organisatie-a46:4846:44
23P Heinen De Kempenaer Advocat47:1047:04
24Eric Schuurman NijhofRSB team 247:2846:41
25Niels Nijland Human Inference48:1547:04
26Hetty Kronemeijer1963Human Inference48:2347:11
27Martin Jansen Wiegerink Architecte48:2646:59
28Henk van de Sande Meeùs Assurantien 148:3647:02
29Ton Beye Meeùs Assurantien 148:3747:02
30P Wilmink De Kempenaer Advocat48:4748:32
31R Nordbeck Provincie Gelderland48:5048:04
32Irma Jansen Human Inference48:5947:47
33Bert Timmer Wiegerink Architecte49:3049:00
34J M Heikens De Kempenaer Advocat50:0949:54
35Klaas Brandsma Meeùs Assurantien 150:1048:34
36Linda Oostveen Kinderopvang SKAR 1050:2250:00
37Wim van der Rijt NijhofRSB team 250:4249:50
38Anton Lintel Meeùs Assurantien 251:0150:40
39Holger Wandt Human Inference51:4950:37
40Volkert Thyssen Wiegerink Architecte52:0950:42
41Robert Smelt Dudok52:1249:44
42Arno van Asselen Workhome52:1351:12
43Theo van Rijswijk NijhofRSB team 252:1451:23
44Eric Boer NijhofRSB team 252:4852:34
45Xander Coolen1968Human Inference53:0951:56
46Harry Gerichhausen Meeùs Assurantien 153:2751:51
47Peter Hawinkels Kinderopvang SKAR 1053:2951:33
48Anton de Vrieze Dudok53:2951:03
49Tom van Zanten Dudok53:5751:32
50Inge Geurts Wiegerink Architecte54:0052:51
51Peter van Vught Kinderopvang SKAR 1054:1553:53
52A Mulder De Kempenaer Advocat54:1954:04
53Jauko Bomer Workhome54:4953:47
54Anton Roodzandt Workhome54:5953:56
55Eelco Janssen NijhofRSB team 255:0554:13
56Wilma van Velden1966Eiffel 10 kilometer55:1153:38
57Henk de Bruin Human Inference55:2552:54
58Klaas van Haaften Dudok55:4553:21
59B Jansen De Kempenaer Advocat55:4655:32
60Marco Schmitz Meeùs Assurantien 256:2554:48
61Dave Zuuring NijhofRSB team 256:3455:43
62Klaas Kaptein Dudok56:4854:21
63Rudy Driessen Eiffel 10 kilometer57:0354:53
64Jaap Kuijters1964Eiffel 10 kilometer57:0955:23
65M Niemeijer Provincie Gelderland58:0056:20
66E Caron Provincie Gelderland58:0056:19
67M Wiegers Provincie Gelderland58:0056:20
68Ilse Houwink Kinderopvang SKAR 1059:3859:16
69Loes Muller Kinderopvang SKAR 101:01:4259:47
70Hermien Koolstra Workhome1:02:171:01:14
71Jolanda Jonker Human Inference1:03:071:01:52
72Femke de Jong Eiffel 10 kilometer1:04:061:02:02
 
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis Weijers1986Doetinchem14:4614:46
2Ries van Zon1985Bennekom15:0215:01
3Jeroen Brandts1981Arnhem15:1115:11
4Patrick Weijers1970Nijmegen15:3915:38
5Joost van den Ende1988Nijmegen15:4215:41
6Imo Muller1980Apeldoorn15:5515:54
7Joost Hummelink1989Elst Gld16:0116:00
8Jeroen Reintjes1990Didam16:3816:37
9Marco van Oosterhout1968Zundert16:4616:44
10Gert-Jan Haze1974Driebergen-Rijsenbur16:5816:57
11Rob van Kooten1959Ede Gld17:0317:01
12Eef Lijster1955Arnhem17:0917:08
13Joney Wielens1983Haaksbergen17:3117:30
14Guido Engelen1980Zevenaar17:5817:43
15Marvyn Josefa1981Arnhem18:0218:00
16Erik Fransen1968Slijk Ewijk18:2418:22
17Simon Sanders1960Arnhem18:2618:16
18Berry Turk1962Velp Gld18:2918:24
19Derk Rademaker1976Nijmegen18:3318:04
20Frank Futselaar Westervoort18:3518:31
21Eric van Bochove1985Arnhem18:4218:40
22Jorian Damen1992Arnhem18:5818:52
23Willie Jansen1951Doorwerth19:0619:05
24Hans Pijnenburg1958Arnhem19:1919:15
25Gert Boer1958Arnhem19:2219:20
26Zilvester Wemmers1990Bemmel19:2519:05
27Willy Weijers1954Doetinchem19:3119:21
28Philip Kremers1974Velp Gld19:3619:32
29Bobby Kwakkernoot1984Arnhem19:3919:36
30Guido Benthem1981Arnhem19:3919:36
31Christiaan Weurding1985Arnhem19:4919:47
32Dick Jansen Woudenberg19:5519:47
33Michiel Verbeek1965Arnhem20:0319:59
34Jacques Lezer1955Renkum20:0320:00
35Diederik Theunissen1979Arnhem20:0619:55
36Koen van Kooten1990Veenendaal20:0920:04
37Dirk-Jan Kortschot1969Arnhem20:1720:14
38Bert Portier1962Duiven20:2620:17
39Jonathan Niesthoven1986Arnhem20:2620:08
40Harold Einderdjek1982Herwen20:3820:06
41Patrick Tijssen1972Arnhem20:4020:27
42Jesse Taat1988Arnhem20:4520:36
43Pieter Muskens1983Arnhem21:0019:46
44Paul van de Waarsenbur1967Nijmegen21:0318:31
45Joop Kleijn1961Arnhem21:1121:06
46Christiaan Otter1988Niftrik21:1920:23
47Robin Nales1988Arnhem21:2120:54
48Sjoerd van Beek1991Eerbeek21:3021:26
49Roy Neijenhuis1977Huissen21:3221:14
50Jerry Caffin1974Nijmegen21:3421:19
51Erwin Gous1988Arnhem21:3521:10
52Cees Kars1955Arnhem21:3621:32
53Rene Weurding1952Vorden21:3621:33
54Jos Ruiter1950Arnhem21:3921:34
55Harry Grevinga1963Arnhem21:4321:30
56Christiaan Hemeltjen1973Zutphen21:5121:46
57Timo Calamé1990Arnhem21:5520:41
58Arne van Veldhuizen1990Ede Gld22:0021:14
59Rick Wubs1988Arnhem22:0121:43
60Patrick Meijering1966Arnhem22:0522:02
61Bo Schlömer1993Arnhem22:0621:27
62Maurice Lusing1978Huissen22:0621:47
63Nick van Bemmel1962Arnhem22:2221:38
64Hennie van Diest1951Bemmel22:3822:32
65Bert Docter1968Arnhem22:4522:08
66Martijn Brandts1991Arnhem22:5022:28
67Marco Vlootman1972Arnhem22:5122:10
68Daan Schillemans1991Arnhem22:5222:31
69Bart Lagerberg1975Arnhem22:5521:52
70Maarten Kleintjens1989Wijchen22:5521:59
71Joey Braem1984Arnhem22:5922:57
72Jeroen vd Weegen1974Arnhem23:1722:15
73Patrick Vledder1972Arnhem23:2421:52
74Thomaz van Os1972Arnhem23:2822:43
75Pim Hofs1946Elst Gld23:3023:15
76Angelo Mattheijer1981Arnhem23:3221:48
77Darius Meileinas1977Arnhem23:3322:35
78Marco van der Linden1972Huissen23:3522:54
79Arend Ouwehand1946Arnhem23:3823:07
80Mesut Turacak1971Arnhem23:4423:37
81Cas van Duifhuizen1989Wijchen23:4622:49
82Milan Turaj1978Arnhem23:4722:44
83M Akdagk1965Arnhem23:5523:44
84Hans Braker1965Gouda23:5621:46
85Dainiuis Jazdauskas1977Arnhem24:0123:01
86Marcus ten Zijthoff1982's-Gravenhage24:0622:39
87Radovan Cingel1972Arnhem24:0723:06
88Camil Sino1996Arnhem24:1224:05
89Jasper Knoef1971Arnhem24:1323:30
90Gerrit-Jan Grandia1960Bemmel24:1623:57
91Paul Buser1980Arnhem24:1622:02
92Luuk Grandia1995Bemmel24:1824:00
93Jan Geels1941Geesteren Gld24:1923:53
94Horis van Zomeren1981Arnhem24:2023:55
95Maarten Pauw1981Arnhem24:2423:59
96Willem Brugman1961Westervoort24:2424:17
97Alexander Wilk1990Arnhem24:2523:36
98Marc Op den Kamp1993Arnhem24:3122:31
99Gerrit Elbertsen1962Oosterbeek24:3324:00
100Marco Vermeesch1965Nijmegen24:3524:27
101Gert Emmens1957Arnhem24:4024:26
102Hugo van Belois1961Arnhem24:4423:58
103Bart Pols1992Arnhem24:4724:14
104Han van Eerten1961Arnhem24:4824:29
105Thijs van de Ven1991Arnhem24:4922:49
106Rick Ruiter1994Arnhem24:5424:20
107Jochem Steenbakkers1977Arnhem24:5623:50
108Lodewijk Laddrak1992Arnhem25:0024:25
109Stef Op den Kamp1991Arnhem25:0123:00
110Max Tak1993Arnhem25:1324:55
111Theo Steens1951Westervoort25:1423:22
112Johan Gerritsen1963Velp Gld25:1524:27
113Maarten van der Wouden1959Arnhem25:1525:08
114A Deegens1951Velp Gld25:1624:28
115Rob van der Horst1961Ede Gld25:1724:47
116Kevin Teunissen1993Arnhem25:1823:08
117Rik Buser1978Arnhem25:2023:07
118Chris de Mey1961Doetinchem25:2824:54
119Max de Mey1952Zevenaar25:2824:56
120Henk Kuyer1962Bilthoven25:3223:54
121Herman Kleijn1953Arnhem25:3524:18
122Menno Prins1970Arnhem25:3625:21
123Diederick Laddrak1993Arnhem25:3724:59
124Marijn Vonk1991Arnhem25:3723:29
125Jeroen Hubert1991Zoetermeer25:3725:27
126Floris Laddrak1989Arnhem25:3825:00
127Egging Fons1946Doorwerth25:3825:26
128Vincent Euverman1977Arnhem25:4024:59
129Niels van der Aa1994 25:4224:13
130Maurits Fondse1970Arnhem25:4624:02
131Michael Wormgoor1990Arnhem25:4824:16
132Julien Weiss1995 25:5224:08
133Frank van Hoof1994Arnhem25:5324:33
134Micha Vrind1979Arnhem25:5325:13
135Anton Snijders1992Arnhem25:5623:46
136Frank van Dik1956Malden26:0625:48
137Milo Pieplenbosch1992Arnhem26:1224:03
138Maarten Pietersma1973Arnhem26:1325:51
139Ruben van Cooten1992Arnhem26:1524:35
140HJ Huibers1968Arnhem26:1926:03
141Jeremy Odunsanya1989Arnhem26:2426:03
142Peter Groot1965Arnhem26:2725:14
143Niels Veurman1994Arnhem26:3025:39
144Niek Verheijen1990Arnhem26:3425:55
145Herman Dreef1957Arnhem26:3925:47
146Wouter Vietor1990Huissen26:3926:06
147Mannes Dreef1994Arnhem26:3925:47
148Igor Strotin1967Arnhem26:4625:48
149Karen Hackshaw Arnhem26:4826:27
150Ruben Houkes1995Arnhem26:4925:58
151Kevin van Dijk1991Bemmel26:5025:25
152Lammert-Jan Strijker1966Elst Gld26:5124:25
153Niek Schultink1991Arnhem26:5326:19
154Rick Hermsen1987Arnhem26:5626:50
155Tom Ruiter1991Arnhem26:5724:49
156Nanne de Ronde1991Arnhem26:5824:49
157Jan van Zand1944Arnhem27:0225:43
158Geert Enverman1949Westerhaar-Vriezenv27:0426:23
159Jonathan van Stuijvenb1992Arnhem27:1125:11
160Jeroen van de Ven1993Arnhem27:1125:11
161Edwin Vink1959Westervoort27:1725:25
162George Konings1970Arnhem27:1725:33
163Michiel Berntsen1991Arnhem27:1825:10
164Maarten Visser1991Arnhem27:1925:10
165Bob Rademaker1989Wijchen27:2026:23
166Epco Frentz1971Arnhem27:2127:02
167Fred Steens1957Westervoort27:2325:32
168Wim Hoksbersen1946Doorwerth27:2325:44
169Reinder Berfelo1991Arnhem27:2425:15
170Martijn van Es1981Arnhem27:2925:45
171Henk Slootweg1966Barneveld27:3026:04
172Coen van Dijk1961Duiven27:3226:07
173Peter Pronk1965Oosterbeek27:3527:04
174Ben van Hoof1955Arnhem27:3926:19
175Rik Vermeulen1975Arnhem27:4025:11
176Siebe van Beersum1977Arnhem27:4126:23
177Herman Weerman1961Arnhem27:4326:13
178Jan Vernooij1963Gendt27:5226:45
179Ron König1964Velp Gld27:5627:10
180Koen van Ligten1997Velp Gld27:5627:11
181Nathanael Reuling1991Arnhem27:5925:51
182Bert Geurkink1956Arnhem27:5925:54
183Mark ten Hooven1991Arnhem28:0125:52
184Elmer Kemperman1991Arnhem28:0225:52
185Wouter Brus1991Arnhem28:0225:53
186Dick Nieuwland1964Lobith28:0525:54
187Luuk Reijmers1993Arnhem28:0525:54
188Henck Kalter1954Wehl28:0626:04
189Renier Blumenstein1995 28:0726:16
190Yordy Bosman1992Arnhem28:0825:59
191Henk Peuijn1959Arnhem28:0925:59
192Renier Blumenstein1957 28:1026:19
193Harm Beijloos1968Arnhem28:2127:35
194Paul Nales1990Arnhem28:2227:56
195Hans Bodd1962Arnhem28:2326:49
196Anlaine van Ree1968Arnhem28:2727:36
197Roger Jansen1969Arnhem28:2826:42
198Martijn Slagt1973Bronnegerveen28:3027:25
199Frank Maas1959Arnhem28:3228:15
200Piet Hermsen1954Arnhem28:3228:26
201Tom Ruijfrok1961Gaastmeer28:3726:09
202John Tak1959Arnhem28:4528:26
203Jan vd Veer1954Arnhem28:4626:40
204John Lam1955Arnhem28:4827:39
205Edwin Kaak1966's-Heerenberg28:5027:24
206Mark Stellaard1975Huissen28:5726:41
207Mark Topper1977Arnhem29:0028:40
208Richard Eijzenga1970Arnhem29:0226:32
209Johan Verweel1968Arnhem29:1026:49
210Rob Lubbers1951Nijmegen29:1026:45
211Sam de Vries1996 29:1227:28
212Marcel Spijkerman1966Utrecht29:1428:40
213Wim Tonk1948Arnhem29:2228:18
214John Huijzer1961Elst Gld29:3028:03
215Henk ten Zijthoff1950Hummelo29:3328:07
216Ite van Til1949Arnhem29:3628:31
217Koen Stokkel1991Huissen29:3828:10
218Stefan Engelen1991Huissen29:4128:12
219Jan Martensen1939Arnhem29:4329:35
220Huub Maree1991Oosterbeek29:4328:11
221Gert de Ridder1960Arnhem29:4328:44
222Johan van der Sloot1953Arnhem29:4428:47
223Ko Hermans1934Arnhem29:4528:09
224Ronalda Nolten1952Arnhem29:4928:05
225Mathijs Huls1995Arnhem29:5328:03
226Kars van Gemert1995 29:5328:24
227Robin Vanger1995 29:5428:13
228Mees Matthieu1996 29:5428:04
229Jelle de Gier1991Britswert29:5528:39
230Kees Heije1962Wageningen30:1829:31
231Melchert Abbas1953Arnhem30:1928:56
232Ronald Bouwmeester1958Arnhem30:2228:04
233Bob Weeting1967Arnhem30:2928:22
234Rudy Pfaff1969Arnhem30:3529:56
235Gerben van Os Veenendaal30:4228:19
236Michael Melsisail1990Arnhem30:4730:07
237Roel Gerressen Duiven31:0828:44
238Bert Odendaal1953Arnhem31:1029:47
239Ruud Lans1955Duiven31:1131:07
240M J vd Burgh1942Arnhem31:2229:42
241Thijs van der Linde1966Veenendaal31:2729:03
242Marcel Nijborg1969Arnhem31:3131:31
243Kees van Rooijen1949Utrecht31:4030:07
244Eli te Winkel1971Westervoort31:4029:26
245Piet van der Veer1948Utrecht31:4229:14
246Jan Hermsen1953Arnhem31:4230:08
247Andrew Young1955Huizen31:4830:24
248Bouke Schut1994 32:0730:21
249Johan Wouda1955Arnhem32:2230:09
250Ewald Stgenga1967Arnhem32:5032:28
251Tijl Stegenga1997Arnhem32:5032:29
252Mick Visser1991Arnhem33:1331:25
253Han Lako1922Arnhem33:2431:18
254Mark van Hoof1986Arnhem33:2932:09
255Paul Matthieu1961 33:3331:43
256Martin Pieterse1954Arnhem33:4531:51
257Mart van Berckel1995 33:4932:04
258Kevin van der Meer1994Arnhem34:2033:49
259Michael van der Heide1994Arnhem34:2033:49
260Gaico Timmer1967Andelst34:5634:03
261Jan Starenruiter1962Arnhem35:2633:41
262Freek Boland1974Arnhem36:5635:39
 
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anja Fransen1969Slijk Ewijk18:5218:50
2Esther Tanck1971Arnhem20:1020:08
3Edda Ellenbroek1985Wolfheze21:2621:20
4Mechteld Ross1955Wolfheze21:2921:27
5Sanne de Krijger1982Arnhem21:4921:45
6Lisette Jacobs1975Velp Gld22:4522:37
7Maike den Houting1969Keijenborg23:0923:01
8Anouska vd Velden1991Bemmel23:3523:22
9Carolina Speijers1972Arnhem23:5623:04
10Nanette Rijnders1968Arnhem23:5823:30
11Krista Davelaar1981Nijmegen24:1723:58
12Jos Kleijn1983Arnhem24:3424:29
13Suzan van Amerongen1993Arnhem24:5724:12
14Froukje van Ligten1994Velp Gld25:0224:16
15Muriel Klappe1965Wijchen25:0924:29
16Alet Ludwig1973Westervoort25:1925:12
17Gayle Mahulette1993Arnhem25:2925:24
18Carolijn Damen1990Arnhem25:3725:23
19Yvette Keemink1989Arnhem25:3725:20
20Lysanne Turk1994Velp Gld25:3824:51
21Loes Ruissen1994Velp Gld25:3924:53
22Fenke Egging1975Arnhem25:3925:27
23Lisette van Dalen1989Arnhem25:4325:26
24Wilmy Vietor1956Huissen25:4325:10
25Marjo Derksen-de Jonge1958Huissen25:4525:29
26Simone Aldenhuijsen1973Utrecht25:4524:03
27Thea van Zon1964Gouda25:5023:36
28Nicole van Loon1961Kekerdom25:5125:36
29Jopie Langewisch1963Arnhem25:5525:36
30Shahana Kok1973Arnhem26:0025:36
31Marieke Lijster1957Arnhem26:0625:44
32Marjon Stellingwerf1967Arnhem26:0824:15
33Birgit Baumgart1970Arnhem26:0824:53
34Carla Muytjens1984Amstelveen26:1925:52
35Maja Marevo1976Arnhem26:2325:25
36Esther Tempel1976Dieren26:2426:01
37Regina van der Held1966Arnhem26:3126:02
38Marian Wensink1951Arnhem26:3125:57
39Brenda Simon1968Arnhem26:3226:23
40Corina van Es-Otte1972Arnhem26:3526:11
41Claire King1966Arnhem26:3725:30
42Marieke Vietor1986Huissen26:4126:09
43Marijke Hoogendam1965Arnhem26:5226:24
44Annet Hofstede1964Arnhem26:5525:42
45Marit Klaassen1977Amsterdam26:5726:33
46Angelique Appels1970Arnhem26:5826:06
47Marijke Weijers1955Doetinchem27:0026:45
48Maranka Verkerk1962Nijmegen27:0626:51
49Anita Elsjan1966Elst Gld27:1126:01
50Marthe Telgen1985Lunteren27:1626:57
51Lea H W M Veens-Ebbens1958Valburg27:2827:12
52Klaartje Verhoeven1967Utrecht27:3126:33
53Patricia Tieken1978Huissen27:3325:53
54Danique Wenno1993Arnhem27:3327:00
55Marieke van Londen1977Bussum27:3327:24
56Marlies van de Ven1961Amsterdam27:3625:49
57Anneloes Janssens1965Oosterbeek27:3827:05
58Hanneke de Peuter1955Arnhem27:3925:44
59Marion Pronk1967Oosterbeek27:4027:09
60Joanne Schoneveld1972Elst Gld27:4127:31
61Jolanda Winnemuller1969Arnhem27:5026:13
62Saskia Albers1979Arnhem27:5326:49
63Vere König1994Velp Gld27:5527:09
64Nilam Ramsoedjas1992Arnhem27:5727:24
65Rosalie de Groot1991Arnhem27:5727:24
66Christa Verweel1971Arnhem28:0325:43
67Tanja van Ligten1964Velp Gld28:0427:19
68Ellen Jans Arnhem28:0427:44
69Rosa Ellenbroek1980Arnhem28:0627:53
70Miranda de Haan1964Didam28:0625:55
71Anna Hesseling1992Arnhem28:1227:37
72Lian Nel1993Arnhem28:1625:46
73Henda Veulings-Spaan1964Valburg28:1628:00
74Iet van der Sluijs1954Heelsum28:2127:38
75Leandra Tel1968Arnhem28:2426:59
76Marieke Lubbers1983Arnhem28:2527:06
77Ilja Voltman1973Doetinchem28:3126:57
78Mariska Maas1993Arnhem28:3228:16
79Iris Klijntjes1991Arnhem28:3227:00
80Gerdy Katter1964 28:3626:35
81Sabine Elissen1972Arnhem28:4128:32
82Monique Portier-Journe1964Duiven28:4128:21
83Sofie Engelsman1986Zevenaar28:4527:41
84Marjon Tak1965Arnhem28:4528:26
85Gaby van Dick1985Zevenaar28:4627:42
86Vera Staats Arnhem28:4926:19
87Krista Klijzing1976Duiven28:4926:25
88Margit Brussé1969Huissen28:5027:14
89Bernieke Roetert1993Arnhem28:5028:34
90Moijn Steneker1993Arnhem28:5028:34
91Aster Bruning1995Wijchen28:5128:22
92Susan Franx1981Arnhem28:5727:54
93Irma Jans1988Arnhem28:5927:08
94Jose Kosters1975Arnhem29:0128:31
95Paulien Kruiper1974Arnhem29:0327:03
96Barbara Berends1974Amsterdam29:0427:49
97Anneke Cremers1966Arnhem29:0528:45
98Margriet Nijstad1974Amsterdam29:1027:56
99Veronique Maas1994 29:1227:25
100Jolanda van den Berg1967Heelsum29:1327:47
101Jessica van Blommestei1976Arnhem29:1629:03
102Hilde Kruik1961Ede Gld29:1627:14
103Pauline Jacobs1969Bennekom29:1627:50
104Esther Hoppenbrouwers1971Arnhem29:1829:09
105Gerda Jansen1959Westervoort29:1929:08
106Liesbeth de Wit-Hendri1972Arnhem29:2028:14
107Annemiek Vlijm1972Westervoort29:2029:09
108Doreen Troostwijk1973Arnhem29:2028:32
109Ingeborg Bech1967Arnhem29:2428:57
110Lucille Schaapveld1970Arnhem29:2828:14
111Ilona Krijgsheld1984Westervoort29:2828:38
112Ellen Kleinlein1968Arnhem29:2928:54
113Annelies Veurman1961Arnhem29:3028:39
114Jolanda Huijzer1962Elst Gld29:3128:03
115Hanneke Langezaal1962Arnhem29:3328:31
116Cora van Delden1962 29:3328:32
117Carla Kuling-Filippini1965Velp Gld29:3428:35
118Jolanda Donders-Liebra1964Arnhem29:3427:51
119Mariella Riva1971Velp Gld29:4028:41
120Marian Koers1965Amsterdam29:4427:56
121Martine Weinands1964Otterlo29:4729:35
122Renate de Ridder1963Arnhem29:4928:50
123Meriam Lowik1964Arnhem29:5428:19
124Neeltje Langenhoff1976Arnhem29:5929:17
125Liesbeth Jansen1964Oosterbeek30:0128:29
126Henriëtte Roelofs1965Arnhem30:0128:09
127Trudy Mourik-Blijleven1968Renkum30:0328:54
128Monika Reinders-Beinte1944Arnhem30:0429:50
129Floor van de Berg1997 30:0628:37
130Rosa Spinola1976Arnhem30:0828:24
131Eef van Druyten1967Arnhem30:1529:02
132Heidi Maassen1981Lent30:1629:50
133Marcia Valette1982Elst Gld30:1629:50
134Sabien Nagtzaam1972Nijmegen30:1729:33
135Inge Nillessen1966Groesbeek30:1728:49
136Marja Verbeet1969Groesbeek30:1728:48
137Annette Metzemaekers1960Angeren30:2229:15
138Ellen Aman1976Arnhem30:3129:48
139Toos de Groot1960Arnhem30:3829:38
140Trijnie Eising1960Arnhem30:3929:53
141Juliette Damen1969Arnhem30:3928:52
142Renate Wolterinda1971Elst Gld30:3929:39
143Mareen van Londen1971Zevenaar30:4028:28
144Frea Verhoeven1966Zevenaar30:4028:28
145Jacqueline van Eenenaa1964Nijmegen30:4029:58
146Sini van Bergen1948Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse30:4229:19
147Hilda van der Weg1958Arnhem30:5229:23
148Carla Verwijmeren1973Utrecht30:5328:38
149Hellen van Hooijdonk1960Arnhem30:5429:25
150Sandra Jansen1963Herwen30:5428:42
151Mariella van de Ven1959Arnhem30:5529:25
152Joke den Heijer1955Arnhem30:5529:49
153Janneke Roelofs1962Westervoort30:5529:18
154Yvonne Vallen1958Arnhem31:0130:13
155Femke Luijting1979Nijmegen31:0229:22
156Geeske Telgen1956Lunteren31:0430:46
157Bernadette van Vessem1966Arnhem31:0830:37
158Gemma Rasing1959Arnhem31:0829:18
159Leonie Bank1989Arnhem31:0829:18
160Anna Torensen1949Zevenaar31:0928:56
161Caroline Seinen1966Arnhem31:0929:21
162Yvonne Salakary1965Arnhem31:1429:44
163Astrid Hartogsveld1964Arnhem31:1730:30
164Maria van den Bosch1980Veenendaal31:2729:04
165Linda Seijsener1974Arnhem31:2929:56
166Margreet Berendsen1965Oosterbeek31:4030:09
167Juliette Geijse1996 31:4429:51
168Marion Veenendaal1965 31:4529:51
169Johanna Young1991Huizen31:4730:22
170Mariëlle Bodd1965Arnhem31:4730:13
171Mariëlle van Zuidam1969Elst Gld31:4929:31
172Monika van Ginkel1969Zetten31:5130:11
173Margriet van Pelt1943Malden31:5530:25
174Petra Herbruink1961Arnhem31:5631:31
175Annemiek Nass1987Groessen32:0130:45
176Anja de Heer1964Ede Gld32:0329:42
177Marijke Bank2005Arnhem32:0330:09
178Marijke van Veldhuizen1960Ede Gld32:0330:50
179Paulien Weikamp1975Utrecht32:0431:34
180Danielle Willemsen1991Arnhem32:1031:09
181Ilona van Kampen1992Arnhem32:1031:10
182Anita van der Pluijm1960Nijmegen32:1130:23
183Grace Kooijman1959Arnhem32:1831:27
184Gertie Verstappen1960Westervoort32:2130:01
185Edith Damen1959Arnhem32:2330:59
186Nina Roodzant1995Arnhem32:3130:43
187Kitty Flisijn1968Huissen32:3830:18
188Irene Tervoort-Rensink1962Arnhem32:4030:18
189Astrid Abbenhuis1967Arnhem32:4030:18
190Randi van Beekum1974Bronnegerveen32:5331:49
191Els van der Zanden1961Nijmegen33:0130:51
192Esther Zijlstra1970Duiven33:0331:16
193Marjan den Boer1961Velp Gld33:0931:05
194Marianne van Gessel1951Arnhem33:0931:05
195Julia van Dommershuijz1995 33:1531:20
196Henny Pol  33:1632:14
197Daniëlle Maussen1969Groningen33:1732:04
198Hedwig Fossen1995 33:2831:47
199Angela Terrill1970Heilig Landstichting33:2931:40
200Asifa Majid1974Nijmegen33:3031:40
201Carla Vos-van Welie1960Voorthuizen33:3231:33
202Babs Matthieu1994 33:3331:47
203Amber Walraven1980Arnhem33:3532:32
204Jolanda Derksen1960Oosterbeek33:4631:51
205Mandy Boekhorst1976Nijmegen33:4631:30
206Melanie Coolen1990Arnhem33:4933:32
207Karin Dommershuijzen1958 33:4931:54
208Cynthia Phielix1991Arnhem33:4933:32
209Lorraine Riva1972Huissen34:0433:05
210Patricia Bodde1979Arnhem34:0633:09
211Aniek Roodzant1994Arnhem34:2832:41
212Nienke Tenninglo1994Arnhem34:3132:43
213Marleen Tenninglo1965Arnhem34:3132:43
214Alja ter Burg1973Arnhem34:5333:10
215Petra de Smit1958Arnhem36:1135:14
216Evelien Littel1993Arnhem36:1736:08
217Miranda van Dorland1991Dodewaard36:3435:32
218Wilma van Dorland1967Dodewaard36:3435:32
219Lisette van Breda1979Bennekom36:5335:36
220Heinie Schil1968Arnhem38:3137:10
221Lenie Gerritsma1946Arnhem38:3138:24
222Jacqueline Burgers1968Arnhem40:4439:14
 
BUSS, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank ten Westeneind Wiegerink Architecte18:5318:44
2Geert Geurken Sportbedrijf Arnhem18:5518:50
3  Sportbedrijf Arnhem19:0018:54
4Ralph van Schendel Sportbedrijf Arnhem20:5719:00
5Wielly Rasung Sportbedrijf Arnhem21:3421:04
6Arne Snel Sportbedrijf Arnhem23:1321:15
7Ad van Oirschot Sportbedrijf Arnhem23:3521:36
8Vakleerkracht Sportbedrijf Arnhem23:3721:39
9Pascal Heijnsdijk Totaalnet23:4023:03
10Edwin van Weert NijhofRSB team 123:5423:40
11Erika Timmer Wiegerink Architecte24:1624:05
12Gerald van Well NijhofRSB team 124:1723:25
13Odin Wenting Papendal24:1822:59
14Frank de Booy Wiegerink Architecte24:1823:53
15Nicole Hogervorst Kinderopvang SKAR 1024:2024:14
16  Sportbedrijf Arnhem24:4122:48
17Mevrouw Klappe Sportbedrijf Arnhem25:0924:30
18Patrick Klappe Sportbedrijf Arnhem25:0924:30
19Bart Masselink NijhofRSB team 125:3624:43
20Tom Geurken Sportbedrijf Arnhem25:4123:43
21Lonneke Bueneker Papendal25:4724:27
22Jeroen Wients Sportbedrijf Arnhem25:5023:52
23Frieda van Geest Papendal26:0324:46
24Theo Fledderus Papendal26:1724:59
25Sander Braam Sportbedrijf Arnhem26:3624:39
26Hans Blaauw Papendal26:4425:27
27Jacco Wiegersma Willemsen Makelaars26:4724:29
28Rob de Jong NijhofRSB team 126:5826:05
29Frank Myszka Sportbedrijf Arnhem27:0825:09
30Jacqueline Mouton Papendal27:1025:53
31Aukje Verkuyl Wiegerink Architecte27:1727:09
32Ingrid Benjert Wiegerink Architecte27:2126:14
33Leon de Wildt Totaalnet27:2226:45
34Joost de Jong Wiegerink Architecte27:2526:58
35Carlo van de Kraam Sportbedrijf Arnhem27:3425:34
36Jack van Oijhuizen Willemsen Makelaars27:4025:22
37Tom van Gessel Totaalnet28:0427:29
38Sandra Dijkstra Wiegerink Architecte28:4628:18
39Juan van Ekeris Totaalnet28:5528:19
40Les Annuschek Papendal29:0627:48
41Christiaan van Ekeris Totaalnet29:0828:32
42Katinka Vons Sportbedrijf Arnhem29:4527:47
43Roy Boesveld Willemsen Makelaars29:4827:29
44Manon Emons NijhofRSB team 130:2329:36
45Lia Emons NijhofRSB team 130:2429:36
46Karin Dijkstra-Steenbe Eiffel 5 kilometer31:2729:19
47Moniek Roijers Eiffel 5 kilometer31:2829:21
48Brenda Eijssen Willemsen Makelaars31:3529:16
49Lies Wijnveld Willemsen Makelaars31:3629:18
50Elske Mouw Eiffel 5 kilometer32:0529:58
51Willemiek Pfaff Eiffel 5 kilometer32:0530:00
52Natasja Siemes Papendal32:0630:50
53Iris Stern Kinderopvang Skar 532:0731:46
54Monique Koevoet Kinderopvang Skar 532:0731:48
55Wies Nieuwenhuis-de Kr Kinderopvang Skar 532:0830:14
56Marloes Scheffers Eiffel 5 kilometer32:5630:52
57Megchel Ossendorp Workhome33:1632:14
58Marielle Werkman Kinderopvang Skar 533:3031:34
59Jonathan Simonis Kinderopvang Skar 533:3131:34
60Jeannette Pfaff Eiffel 5 kilometer33:3131:25
61Anneke Willemsen Kinderopvang Skar 534:2132:24
62Cynthia de Graaff Eiffel 5 kilometer34:4032:34
63Erwin Schaap Wiegerink Architecte34:4134:14
 
www.bridgetobridge.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-09-2005 00:00