Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vink Loop

Amsterdam - Zondag 19 maart 2006

 
HS, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Adnane Naanaa1980AAC31:43 
2John Tol1969AV Edam33:45 
3Patrick Kuijken1975Athlos34:33 
4Dave Baars1975Phanos34:54 
5Jan Hendrikse1967Veteranen Nederland35:32 
6Bastiaan Hulsbosch1969AV '2335:33 
7Erwin Metselaar1970AV Aalsmeer36:05 
8Michiel van Burink1986Zaanland36:30 
9Sven Borghardt1985AV Monnickendam36:51 
10Jacques Bron1966Kombijsport37:35 
11Bas Poot1970NEA Volharding37:36 
12Nelson Jonk1970AV Edam37:52 
13Jasper Springer1980AV Monnickendam38:58 
14Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos39:32 
15Arjan Bogaard1968AV '2341:14 
16Frank Aarts1975Loopgroep PK41:16 
17John Koopen1968Atos44:02 
18Dennis Krommenhoek1977Startbaan51:44 
 
M40, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1André Roukema1962AV '2333:45 
2Christiaan van der Neu1961Phanos34:40 
3Marco Eskes1962Waterland35:15 
4Ronald Gordijn1964De Koplopers37:34 
5Jan Fidder1963Atos39:37 
6Martin Geerders1965Phanos40:29 
7Henk Zentveld1948Atos40:36 
8Ronald Luijters1965Atos41:28 
9Hans-Peter Ligthart1965AAC42:28 
10Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos42:37 
11Jan Punt1965AV Monnickendam43:20 
12Huub Jansen1963AKU43:25 
13Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK45:00 
14Henk Vlastra1964AV '2345:29 
 
M45, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees Elsinga1957AV '2336:12 
2Piet Mossel1961AV Edam36:49 
3Duk Bekema1961Startbaan36:49 
4Dirk van Weelden1957Phanos37:33 
5Theo Woldberg1957Kombijsport38:32 
6Dick Nijland1958AV '2338:48 
7Rob de Vries1960Loopgroep PK38:53 
8Ruud Verhoef1960Ron Clarke39:50 
9Henk Dekker1958AV '2340:26 
10Peter Bleeker1958Atos41:34 
11Jacques de Weger1956Zaanland41:58 
12Ritsert Haitsma1960Phanos42:54 
13JOHN BLOEMEN1960Waterland43:29 
14Kees de Zeeuw1959Phanos44:25 
15Hans Steinraht1959AV '2344:27 
16Sjaak Smit1959AV '2344:47 
17Rolf van der Meulen1958Veteranen Nederland44:55 
18Rob Hendriks1958Phanos46:20 
19Hans Bontjes1957NEA Volharding54:16 
20Martin Eegerdingk1960NEA Volharding1:00:45 
 
M50, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ger Kragten1955Atos35:18 
2Jan Zwarthoed1953AV Edam36:36 
3Dirk Visser1946Hardloopclub Amsterd38:25 
4Oscar Smit1953Veteranen Nederland38:35 
5Rob Spijker1954NEA Volharding38:40 
6Wout Bosch1955Veteranen Nederland38:52 
7Gerrit van Essen1948AV Edam38:59 
8Wim Edam1950AV Edam40:22 
9Ed de Jong1949Atos40:46 
10Frans van Mierlo1946Veteranen Nederland42:01 
11Bart de Jong1946Zuidwal42:28 
12Auke Dijkstra1952Atos42:49 
13Peter Bartels1953Atos42:55 
14Arie Brandt1946Atos44:16 
15Bob Renkema1949Phanos44:19 
16G.J. Zwemstra1952NEA Volharding44:35 
17Albert Witteveen1953Veteranen Nederland44:53 
18Rene Sijmons1955Phanos45:50 
19Roland Zondervan1950Running Athletic Poi46:23 
20Reinout Koperdraat1954AV '2347:10 
21Hans Pamer1953Veteranen Nederland47:34 
22Ronald Nooij1951AV Monnickendam48:30 
23Robin Willems1953AV '2348:36 
24Wil Hansen1953Atos48:52 
25Jan Morees1947Atos49:04 
26Frits Wegenwijs1948AV '2349:21 
27Lesley Pengel1949Atos49:31 
28Martin van Vugt1954Hollandia51:05 
29Hans Nieuwenhuijse1946Startbaan52:10 
30Kasan Moehamid1945Veteranen Nederland52:37 
31Alfons Knijn1952Phanos54:59 
32Jan Scholten1956Atos59:07 
 
M60+, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem van der Aar1944NSL40:30 
2Michiel Koorn1940Veteranen Nederland40:48 
3Cor van Hekken1945Veteranen Nederland43:39 
4Piet Segers1940AV Monnickendam45:50 
5G. Blees1946Veteranen Nederland46:53 
6Frans Levelt1940Veteranen Nederland48:14 
7Pierre van den Berg1944Startbaan48:47 
8Frans Morees1945Atos49:04 
9Tom van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd49:19 
10W.J. van Wijngaarden1932AV Monnickendam52:56 
11Frans Be Tjoen Swan1943Hardloopclub Amsterd53:28 
12Herman Bosschert1936NEA Volharding55:03 
13Tom Dols1936Hardloopclub Amsterd58:39 
14Willem Heemstra1941Dutch Gay & Lesbian59:46 
15Arie Blom1944NEA Volharding1:09:13 
 
VS, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linda van Wely1968Phanos39:02 
2Zahra El-Sabbar1975Atos39:33 
3Bianca Koole1971Loopgroep PK42:05 
4Angelique Borsch1971Atos42:29 
5Lisa Bos1980Phanos42:44 
 
V35+, 10 KMWEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tanja de Groot1967Atos39:37 
2Monique Arkenbout-Andr1963AV Castricum39:59 
3Ineke Luppers-Knijn1955NEA Volharding43:27 
4Gonny van Riessen1963Atos44:11 
5Ineke Kosse1959Phanos46:25 
6Petra Tol-v.d. Vis1963AV Monnickendam46:54 
7Aty Duin1949NEA Volharding46:58 
8Gerda Oudendijk1957Atos48:08 
9Sandry Meerdink1960Atos48:08 
10Marjolein van Valderen1967Phanos49:12 
11Annemieke van Bockxmee1946Atos50:40 
12Marianne IJnsen1955Phanos52:28 
13Marike Struwe1965NEA Volharding57:02 
 
10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1ThomasSchuurman1978Amsterdam37:38 
2Rombout Aarden Amsterdam38:09 
3Glijn van ter Meij1957Amsterdam38:36 
4Ade Graaf Amsterdam38:55 
5Sebastiaan van den Ber Enschede39:29 
6Cornel van den Bosch1967Abcoude39:32 
7Peter Luijters1965Zwaag39:50 
8Walter krijger1962Amsterdam40:14 
9John Hammond1962Amsterdam40:24 
10Koen Kouwenberg1965Amsterdam40:26 
11Mark Hukema1978Amsterdam40:28 
12Frank van der Wart1966Amsterdam41:39 
13Arnold Kok1965Haarlem41:54 
14John Eerbeek1970Amsterdam42:26 
15Rene van der Horst1965Amsterdam42:36 
16Daniel Oosterwaal1977Almere42:56 
17Hans van Zuuk Diemen42:59 
18Vincent Cohn 's-Gravenhage43:04 
19Mark Schmidt1968Amsterdam43:16 
20Jeroen van der Schaaf1970Amsterdam43:19 
21Erik-Jan Haanraadts1958Amsterdam43:50 
22Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen44:08 
23Ronald Steenvoorden1962Amsterdam44:29 
24Rien Tilstra1983Nederland44:35 
25Ruud Dekker1959Amsterdam44:40 
26Ronald de Jong1959Purmerend44:42 
27Paul de Ruijter1966Almere44:44 
28Frans Koop Amsterdam44:50 
29Kris Dorst1978Amsterdam44:53 
30Tijmen Vermaas Amsterdam44:56 
31Frits Laurier1949Amsterdam45:03 
32Michel Vastenhout1962Amsterdam45:16 
33Jeroen de Hartog1973Amsterdam Zuidoost45:25 
34Lex Brantenaar1975Amsterdam45:40 
35Fred Moolenaar1967Amsterdam45:40 
36Aalt Smienk1963Amsterdam45:42 
37Benito Manichand1958Nigtevecht45:49 
38Danny Emanuels1964Haarlem45:52 
39Rutger Beekhuis1974Haarlem46:03 
40Niek Beikes1957Amsterdam46:04 
41Arjan van Diepen1973Purmerend46:13 
42Erik Willems1974Amsterdam46:16 
43Rinus Cerfontain1957Amsterdam46:22 
44Max van Olden1973Amsterdam46:25 
45John Eussen1976Amsterdam46:25 
46Laurence Herveille Grootebroek46:49 
47Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen46:55 
48Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam46:56 
49Arie Bulos Amsterdam46:58 
50Henk Vos1963Zaandam46:59 
51Henry Lie1967Amsterdam47:26 
52Ton Mosch1963Edam47:28 
53Mark Huddlestone1962Overveen47:34 
54Hans Dijkstra1970Amsterdam47:34 
55Marc van Zijl1963Amsterdam47:57 
56Albert van der Meer1955Amsterdam48:03 
57Jan Oostenrijk1952Amstelveen48:12 
58Harm van Meurs1957Amsterdam48:13 
59Marco van Grevenbroek1971Purmerend48:19 
60Lex Winkler1949Amsterdam48:19 
61Alexander van Aken1965Amsterdam48:49 
62Joost van der Stelt1953Amsterdam48:50 
63Mike Loupias1965Amsterdam48:52 
64Aart Scholte1958Weesp49:06 
65Ronald Nieuwenhuijse1968Amsterdam49:08 
66Cor Edam Noordbeemster49:27 
67Bas Eggen1970Abcoude49:31 
68Frank van der Velde1963Abcoude49:43 
69Rob van Zuuk Diemen50:03 
70Henk Hermanns1951Amsterdam50:07 
71Jos Deen1957Landsmeer50:12 
72Marijn Muhlenbruch1966Amsterdam50:30 
73Bram van der Gaag1953Amsterdam50:33 
74Cor Jan Willig1972Amsterdam51:05 
75Dennis Dambruck1970Almere51:12 
76Rien Droomers1948Monnickendam52:01 
77Martin v.d. Voet1961Amsterdam52:19 
78Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam52:35 
79Hans Neuhaus1955Amsterdam52:42 
80Mengs de Graaf1949Amsterdam52:47 
81Marc de Groot1970Amsterdam52:56 
82Erik van Putten1964Amsterdam52:57 
83Bart van Langen1976Amsterdam53:08 
84Michel van Egmond1978Utrecht53:08 
85Simon Oosterbaan1961Amsterdam53:11 
86Peter Denissen1946Amsterdam53:17 
87Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen53:27 
88Rob van 't Padje1954Amsterdam53:30 
89Andre Lamers1966Amsterdam54:09 
90Marcel Schukking1964Amsterdam54:15 
91Marcel Neggers1968Almere54:35 
92Herbert Dupont1958Amstelveen54:42 
93Fred H. Boer Amsterdam54:49 
94Roy Kooks1949Amsterdam55:09 
95Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen55:12 
96Gerrit Nijkamp1949Amsterdam55:18 
97Wim Roozendaal1955Amstelveen55:29 
98Bart Blommaert1949Amsterdam55:53 
99Piet Kooij1957Amstelveen56:02 
100Henk Kooij1960Breukelen Ut56:02 
101Rob Komen1956Amsterdam56:17 
102Herman Bergman1961Amsterdam56:20 
103Pim Smit Amsterdam56:21 
104Jeroen Ruys1980Almere56:31 
105Oscar Hefting1961Amsterdam56:34 
106Peter Doeswijk1952Amsterdam56:39 
107Stefan Timmer1975Schagen56:56 
108Felix Poppelaars1988Amsterdam57:07 
109Jorrit Weijs1980Amstelveen57:18 
110Wouter Blokland1967Zaandijk57:35 
111Bart Schreurs1967Overveen57:44 
112Hendrik Lindemulder1971Amsterdam57:53 
113Jos Denssen Amsterdam58:07 
114Dan Swart1966Purmerend58:12 
115Chris Johansen1947Amsterdam59:33 
116Kees Komen1956Amsterdam59:37 
117Frans Swart1956Purmerend59:47 
118Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam59:48 
119Lodovico Henriquez1953Amsterdam1:01:29 
120Koos van Tubergen1953Noordwijk Zh1:04:08 
121Adri Groen1956Amsterdam1:04:10 
122Harold Muller1948Amstelveen1:05:18 
123Arie Beekhof1963Amsterdam1:06:45 
 
10KM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fenke Brennikmeijer Amsterdam44:17 
2Bernadette Lohman1980Purmerend47:07 
3Jeannette Boerop1960Amstelveen47:56 
4Monique van Leijen1965Amsterdam50:06 
5Dania Vos1963Zaandam50:34 
6Irene van As1982Amstelveen50:34 
7Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend51:56 
8Sandra Dobber1980Amsterdam51:56 
9GMC de Jong1970Amsterdam51:57 
10Yole Habers1954Duivendrecht52:36 
11Ciska Rob-Butter1954Amsterdam52:36 
12Margreet de Vries1962Amsterdam52:41 
13Jacqueline Rijkers1965Amsterdam53:28 
14Caja van der Woude1973Amsterdam53:38 
15Ilse Dullem1967Amsterdam54:12 
16Paola Edixhoven1959Amsterdam54:50 
17Petra de Ruijter1970Almere55:02 
18Elly v.d. Zee1950Zwaag55:21 
19Georgette Endhoven1956Amsterdam55:45 
20Monica Jonker1957Amsterdam55:52 
21Suzan Hulleman1975Amsterdam56:01 
22Jasmijn Antonisse1965Running Holland56:01 
23Gere Hendriks Amsterdam56:21 
24Jane van den Brink1976Amsterdam56:33 
25Janneke van de Vorsten1977Amsterdam56:39 
26Helene de Jong1950Amsterdam56:42 
27Van Nes1962Amsterdam56:46 
28Denise Boumans1961Amsterdam57:51 
29Valerie de Vries Brock1973Amsterdam57:57 
30Sabine van Meurs1981Utrecht58:06 
31Mary v.d. Werf1959Amstelveen58:07 
32Janny van Gelder1958Amsterdam58:07 
33Esther Slingerland1969Amsterdam58:08 
34Marjon van Dijk1976Badhoevedorp58:17 
35Jolanda Cevat1965Monnickendam59:01 
36Ria de Jong1954Weesp59:09 
37Carla Fakkeldij1962Amsterdam59:11 
38Marijke Splinter Amsterdam59:15 
39Evalien Lust1959Zaandam59:16 
40Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam59:43 
41Pien Verburg1970Amsterdam59:50 
42Margriet Hovinga1955Landsmeer59:50 
43Elisabeth Segers Monnickendam1:00:00 
44Elly van Rijn1952Amsterdam1:00:07 
45Sandra Besselink-de Be1970Oostzaan1:00:39 
46Tine Driessen1960Amsterdam1:00:53 
47M.Vrauwdeunt1948Amsterdam1:01:21 
48Malie van der Linden1946Amsterdam1:01:28 
49Ellis Haring1966Amsterdam1:02:22 
50Alice van der Laan1948Amsterdam1:02:23 
51Karin de Rooy1964Amsterdam1:02:32 
52Elly den Breejen1955Almere1:03:45 
53Rita Breebaart1963Ilpendam1:03:48 
54Heleen Feitsma1976Amsterdam1:05:53 
55Hanneke Pouwels1958Amsterdam1:05:55 
56Laura Kaandorp1963Amsterdam1:07:02 
 
5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Klaas de Leth1955Amsterdam18:22 
2Vincent Vlaanderen1968Amsterdam19:11 
3Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse1970Amsterdam20:27 
4Vannick Boerop1992Amstelveen21:43 
5Mick Perez1973Amsterdam22:31 
6Pierre Wairata1962Amsterdam23:25 
7Schroder Guido1970Amsterdam23:38 
8Thijs van Weelden1981Assendelft24:10 
9Peter Haije1980Amsterdam24:34 
10ruud kajuiten1958Purmerend26:17 
11Jos Belt1958Amsterdam29:53 
12Steven van Dort Amsterdam30:53 
13Igor Musch1950Amsterdam32:43 
14Dennis Naafs1977Almere34:39 
 
5KM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sara Schüttenhelm1974Amsterdam21:45 
2Arwen de Graaf1974Amsterdam22:26 
3Floor Smakman1973Amsterdam24:35 
4Saskia van Briemen1967Amsterdam26:48 
5Lizette Roders1957Amstelveen26:58 
6Janneke Oostenrijk1988Amstelveen27:29 
7Helma Poot1971Purmerend27:32 
8Agnes Meijrink Amsterdam27:35 
9carolien koppen amsterdam27:57 
10Sarina Bosch1992Hilversum28:06 
11Inge Speelman1967Amsterdam28:10 
12Rosanne Mulders1979Utrecht28:51 
13Lelian Net1980Amsterdam28:52 
14Irene Kaptein1975Utrecht29:10 
15Marit Wunderink Landsmeer29:11 
16Rigorette v Riet1960Amsterdam29:53 
17Benedict Viola1972Amsterdam30:07 
18Hannah Sluis1976Amsterdam30:24 
19Gabrielle Kooij1993Amstelveen30:42 
20F. Kitslaar Amsterdam30:53 
21lily dekker1966Purmerend31:35 
22Irene Clarijs1964Amsterdam31:37 
23Adina Rachitearu Amsterdam32:03 
24Mieke Reijnders1960Badhoevedorp32:04 
25Gonda Janssens1948Amsterdam32:09 
26A MacIntosh1962Amsterdam32:51 
27Sandra Schroder1968Amsterdam32:58 
28Jos Coerse1952Amsterdam33:14 
29Lida v.d. Vliet1952Amsterdam33:14 
30Monique Nollet1980Almere34:39 
31Kim Mareira Aires1994Amsterdam37:08 
32Isabel MoreiraAires1977Purmerend37:13 
33Eveline van Dijk1982Amsterdam40:07 
34Charissa Meijer Alkmaar43:27 
 
3 KM, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Imad Mohammadi1993Amsterdam12:00 
2Jeffrey jacobus Kindt1993Amsterdam12:08 
3Jeroen Bakker1993Purmerend13:32 
4Thomas Bosman1995Amsterdam13:43 
5Jordi de Jong1994Ouderkerk aan de Ams13:55 
6Abe Iping1997Amsterdam14:25 
7Koen Werkhoven1992Amsterdam14:38 
8Mitchel Ruinard1995Amsterdam15:04 
9Steven de Vries1995Amsterdam15:28 
10Nathan van Meurs1993Amstelveen15:56 
11Jannis Bertholet1997Amsterdam16:00 
12Ab Bertholet1959Amsterdam16:00 
13Ruben Bertholet1993Amsterdam16:01 
 
3KM, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Laura den Boer1994Amsterdam12:56 
2Merel van der Stelt1993Amsterdam15:32 
3Ivy Dijkstra1994Amsterdam15:32 
 
1.5, 1.5 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Boya Musa1995Amsterdam5:50 
2Jules de Bant1994Amsterdam6:05 
3Djeckey kindt1998Amsterdam6:31 
4Dennis Pielaar1997Amsterdam7:05 
5Sam Bogerd1996Amsterdam7:33 
6Nigel Robles1994Amsterdam Zuidoost8:56 
7Lars Kajuiter1995Purmerend8:59 
 
1.5, 1.5 KM JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hala Mohammadi1996Amsterdam6:26 
2Wanthe de Bont1996Amsterdam7:07 
3Elysa de Ruijter1996Almere7:08 
4Roos van der Stelt1998Amsterdam7:37 
5Madelon Werkhoven1998Amsterdam8:09 
6Romi van Arum1994Amsterdam8:11 
7Z. Zwerver1999Amsterdam8:29 
8Sophia v.d. Schaaf1998Amsterdam8:59 
 
FAM, FAMILIELOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thijs van der Horst1999Amsterdam7:41 
 
FAM, FAMILIELOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Imke de Vries2001Amsterdam9:13 
2Tess Oudendijk2001Amsterdam9:15 
3Chiara Kruitbosch2000Amsterdam9:16 
4Merel van Kempen2001Amsterdam10:32 
 
Ouke Baas Autoverhuur, RUN2DAY, Onderdeel van RONDJE MOKUM
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-03-2006 23:31