Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 18 juni 2006

 
HEREN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Charles Soza1982Hoorn Nh (ZIM)23:5823:57
2Neals Strik1970GAC Hilversum24:2324:23
3Ron van Diepen1970Hera24:4824:48
4Point Shaza1982Hoorn Nh (ZIM)25:0825:05
5Saher Yousef1966AV '5525:1825:17
6Benjamin Kok1970Impala25:2025:19
7Rudi van der Lelie1972Athlon Loopgroep Hee25:3825:37
8Erik Niemeijer1979Vitalis26:1626:15
9Jan Venhuizen1968Overschild26:3226:31
10Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror27:4627:45
11Wiebe-Pieter Mulder1979Horror28:1028:09
12Gerko Floor1979LSV Invictus28:1528:13
13Michiel de Jong1973Impala28:4028:37
14Mark Ravesloot1982Tartlétos29:0829:05
15Willem Koet1967Athlon Loopgroep Hee29:3829:36
16Ralf de Jong1975Impala29:5629:55
17Christiaan Hallers1977Vitalis30:4130:35
18Henk Gjaltema1966Impala30:5230:49
19Siebrand Janssen1980Vitalis31:0931:04
20Folkert Huisma1981Impala31:1131:08
21Jos van Egmond1981Impala31:2031:16
22Kees van der Werff1975Impala32:0031:56
23Wout Meijer1966Loopgroep Bedum32:0932:06
24Evert Jan Heringa1979Groningen Atletiek32:1532:06
25Pieter Kuipers1981Delta Lloyd Running32:5032:48
26Bart Steensma1991Beetsterzwaag34:3834:21
27Foppe van der Heide1971Impala36:5136:49
28Ronald van der Voort1971Impala39:1038:57
29T.R. Zijlstra1969Phanos40:1140:06
30Remco Bouma1970Impala44:0243:48
31Ferdinand Kits1967Impala45:1344:50
 
NEO S, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daniel Kiptoo1988Kenia24:1324:13
2Anton Costeris1982Athlon Loopgroep Hee26:5126:49
3S M Postma1989Start '7828:1728:15
4Jan Jouke Vos1982Athlon Loopgroep Hee28:5028:49
5Riekele Kobes1986Friesland29:1729:15
6Rene Jaasma1984Impala30:1330:12
7Jasper Bras1986Impala32:2332:19
8Wiebe Bakker1989Athlon Loopgroep Hee35:0034:58
 
HE40+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerrit Kramer1966Horror26:0726:06
2Herman Hofstee1963DOS27:0227:00
3K Poltavets1962Heerenveen27:4027:39
4Menno Iedema1963Impala27:4427:43
5Klaas Talma1959Impala27:5927:59
6Douwe peter Rijpstra1966Impala28:5228:50
7Jacob vd Leij1958Leeuwarden29:2729:24
8Dirk de Vries1963Impala29:3429:32
9Jannes Dijkstra1953Friesland29:3829:36
10Heerke Postma1960Start '7830:0230:00
11Jan de Lange1951Start '7830:1530:13
12Jelle Postma1965Friesland30:5530:53
13Chris Draijer1955Impala30:5930:56
14Sieds Wiersma1962Impala31:1131:08
15Marten Bekkema1958Impala31:1231:08
16Otto de Boer1955Friesland31:1631:11
17Karst Anema1946Friesland31:2931:27
18Roel de Jong1959AV '5531:3431:31
19Doeke Otter1957Impala31:4431:42
20Sietse van der Mei1956Athlon Loopgroep Hee31:4631:43
21Marcel Kortekaas1954Athlon Loopgroep Hee33:2033:17
22Iepe Soet1963Athlon Loopgroep Hee33:2833:24
23Klaas de Vries1966Impala33:3733:32
24Cor Postma1961Impala33:4533:41
25Douwe Iedema1960ATC '7533:4733:43
26Guus Dirksen1949Impala33:5833:52
27Harm Veenstra1958Impala34:4734:44
28Gerrit Jepma1956Impala35:5735:54
29Wim van Winsen1952Impala36:5036:45
30Hero Polet1961Horror37:0536:58
31Sjoerd Tolsma1961Impala37:4137:36
32André van der Linden1945Horror38:0137:55
33Karel Moojen1952Impala38:3838:15
34Bert Rosien1951Impala39:4839:29
35Jakob Veenstra1945Friesland40:0940:01
36Lolke Cnossen1961Horror40:2640:19
37Pieter Lammers1960Runners Stadskanaal43:5743:48
38Ger Lengowski1950Unitas45:3345:21
39Jan van der Hoek1951Friesland47:0346:55
40Willem Boorsma1935Friesland50:1649:52
 
DAMES, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mariska Kramer-Postma1974Friesland28:3728:34
2Stefanie Bouma1982Impala29:1929:18
3Maaike Hornstra1965Friesland30:2830:26
4Eline Westdijk1989Impala36:2236:18
5Bea van der Mei1966Athlon Loopgroep Hee36:2936:25
6Janet Tromp1961Horror37:0336:56
7Anita Boschma1960Horror37:1037:03
8Danielle van der Vijve1972AV '5537:2037:18
9Tine Hofman1950Impala39:4039:29
10Sandra Sikkema1985Impala41:3641:32
11Marja van der Werf -Zo1963Athlon Loopgroep Hee41:4641:39
12Corrie Meijer1957Loopgroep Astrea42:4642:43
13Minke Oord1956Friesland49:2349:20
14Elisabeth Tolenaar1953Loopgroep Astrea52:1151:53
15Nancy L Caviët1950Friesland55:0254:43
 
HRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Kroese1968Scharnegoutum30:0429:59
2F Bolier1965Beetsterzwaag31:0630:59
3Ewout Westdijk1986Drachten32:1532:08
4Gerard van Alteren1954Groningen32:1832:15
5Johan Hoogeveen1972Drachten32:3732:32
6Rob Westdijk1961Drachten32:5832:52
7Patrick Hoekstra1977Drachten32:5932:44
8Sjoerd van Hemert1978Leeuwarden33:3433:31
9Gerard Cnossen1965Drachten34:1834:11
10R Busch1967Drachten34:3534:24
11George-Jan Blok1963Nieuwehorne34:3734:30
12Tinus Gjaltema1959Lippenhuizen34:5734:53
13Marchel Akkerman1969Drachten35:0334:57
14Juan Wiersma1963Heerenveen35:1235:07
15Peter Liemburg1972Drachten35:1635:10
16Jan Zonderland1953Beetsterzwaag35:2435:17
17Henk van der Meer1964Gorredijk35:2935:17
18Hans Andringa1966Drachten35:3735:22
19Bert van Veen1986Delft35:4235:21
20Stefan vd Wal1970Drachten35:4735:37
21Johan Stoppels1971Drachten35:5435:50
22John Linstra1980Wijnjewoude36:0235:34
23Pier de Roos1961Heerenveen36:0335:56
24Herre Zonderland1991Beetsterzwaag36:0335:46
25Peter Klaver1951Leeuwarden36:0836:04
26Jan Bosgraaf1961Drachten36:1036:00
27Wiebe Dijkstra1957Nieuwehorne36:2136:15
28Van den Berg1963Hoogeveen36:2836:16
29Karel Kuperus1968Noordhorn36:3136:01
30Sietze Hiemstra1956Drachten36:3536:31
31Fokko Bosker1960Lippenhuizen36:3736:22
32Fedde Keegstra1961Drachten36:4236:40
33Rob Roelofsen1959Westervoort36:4336:39
34Theun Dijkstra1966Beetsterzwaag36:4536:37
35Wim Jansen1959Sneek36:4636:38
36Ronald de Jong1967Drachten36:4636:38
37R Folkertsma1968Drachten36:4936:40
38Sjoerd Krol1951Winsum Fr36:5736:54
39G Bouma1961Heerenveen36:5936:47
40Allard Duursma1986Ureterp37:0136:41
41Geert de Haan1988Ureterp37:0236:43
42Bart Velthuizen1963Beetsterzwaag37:0536:50
43Marcel de Jong1975Drachten37:0637:01
44Wiebe van der Veen Drachten37:1236:57
45Piet van Olst1959Groningen37:1337:02
46Teake Veenstra1965Drachtstercompagnie37:2637:09
47Sierd Hogeveen1958Drachten37:3337:25
48GY Boelens1982Drachten37:3437:13
49Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum37:4037:28
50Hilbert Mast1960Drachten37:4237:04
51Evert Hoekstra1967Drachten37:4837:40
52Jan Bosma1952Drachten37:5037:15
53Reinoud Metselaar1979Leeuwarden37:5437:52
54Jaap Vellenga1954Beetsterzwaag38:1738:05
55Peter Bax1960Drachten38:2938:04
56Hans van der Zaag1972Drachten38:3138:23
57Marcel Bulten1967Zwolle38:3138:22
58Wim Feenstra1969Opeinde38:5238:43
59Niek van der Tol1963De Wilgen38:5438:24
60Ruben Bodo1961Boornbergum39:0438:54
61Meindert Westra1965Drachten39:0538:53
62Henk Stienstra1966Drachten39:2539:22
63Robert van der Wal1965Burgum39:2639:24
64Dries Wedzinga1947Drachten39:3339:17
65Marco Oord1971Ureterp39:3439:14
66Eddy Taatgen1954Groningen39:3539:02
67Hans van Straten1959Een39:4339:35
68Jan ten Cate1966Drachten39:4639:39
69Frank van Dijk1950Drachten39:5939:48
70Siewert Baar1959Groningen40:0039:23
71Rick de Jong1986Drachten40:0039:40
72P Sikkema1964Drachten40:0439:53
73Leendert de Boom1956De Wilgen40:0739:43
74Marcel Naumann1970Drachten40:2939:51
75Jaring Kloosterman1968Drachten40:3240:23
76Harm van Zwol1969Heerenveen40:4040:36
77Frits Bosma1976Wijnjewoude40:4140:12
78Pier de Jong1941Drachten40:4640:33
79J Panhuis1946Leeuwarden40:4640:39
80Jack Lourens1964Drachten41:0640:53
81Jan Kuperus1969Assen41:0740:36
82Bobby Westra1966Drachten41:1540:35
83JF de Jong1944Drachten41:2341:08
84Anne de Jong1975Groningen41:2540:44
85Johan Dijksma1962Ureterp41:2541:05
86Tjibbe Bakker1988De Wilp Gn41:3141:08
87Bowe Bottinga1969Drachten41:3141:02
88Jack Renkema1962Drachten41:3441:07
89Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen41:4041:34
90Lukas Stoker1956Drachten41:5341:47
91Rob Heringa1952Kornhorn42:0241:39
92Grietsen Wijma1961Oudega gem Smallinge42:0341:45
93Jan Reitsma1956Drachten42:0742:03
94Sytze Kaastra1970Aldtsjerk42:1542:06
95Olgers1977Leeuwarden42:1742:05
96Wim Hunneman1955Oosterwolde Fr42:2241:54
97Henk van de Streek1945Drachten42:2642:01
98Willem de Graaf1960Drachten42:3042:18
99S. Morenburg1958Drachten42:3142:07
100Ronald Bouma1972Drachten42:3142:21
101Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart42:3342:27
102Willem de Haan1992Ureterp42:3442:14
103Zwaga1957Beetsterzwaag42:4042:14
104Gerrrit Postma1968Drachten42:4542:19
105Maarten Majoor1986Ureterp42:4742:28
106Peter de Roo1962Drachten42:4942:17
107Ben Kok1970Kampen42:5042:39
108Willem Oosterveld1947Drachten43:0242:55
109Martin Lanting1963Jistrum43:0842:58
110Harald Laman1956Drachten43:1043:02
111Ype Stallmann1989De Veenhoop43:1442:46
112Marco Bijlsma1979Drachten43:2042:48
113Frederik van der Sluis1976Nunspeet43:2042:48
114Marco de Haan1992Ureterp43:3243:13
115PC Derks1970Drachten43:3443:23
116Matthew Dijksma1991Ureterp43:3743:18
117Johan Zandstra1991Drachten43:3843:17
118G. Cats1972Groningen43:4943:38
119Gerrit de Jong1964Oudega gem Smallinge44:0943:52
120Jan Tjeerd de Vries1969Drachten44:1944:03
121Arno Muis1958Drachten44:2244:11
122Luut de Zee1961Drachten44:3344:23
123Erik van der Kam1964Goutum44:4044:26
124Pieter Wieringa1988Drachten44:4044:27
125Johan van der Velde1966Emmen44:4344:10
126Sander Kooijmans1990Drachten44:5244:26
127Jan van Opzeeland1955Beetsterzwaag45:0244:52
128P Doornenbal1951Oosterwolde Fr45:1544:57
129Henk Veenstra1965Gorredijk45:2144:50
130Henry Teeuwen1967Groningen45:3245:15
131Marcus van Dam1966Beetsterzwaag46:0245:48
132Jan Herder1951Drachten46:2046:02
133Jaap Klaster1957Nij Beets46:3046:27
134Wilhelm Slagmann1988Boornbergum46:3246:04
135Tom Freriks1955Drachten46:5746:47
136Hans van Egmond1958Drachten47:0046:42
137Eetze Hofman1946Drachten47:0246:45
138Oebele van der Mei1954Drachten47:0546:41
139Gerrit Leistra1951De Wilgen47:2147:04
140Joan Boelens1957De Wilgen47:2347:17
141Theo Groenland1952Drachten47:2947:01
142Peter Looy1961Gorredijk47:3047:00
143Micheal Haan1994Drachten47:3047:18
144Ronny de Calonne1968Drachten47:3347:15
145Gert Snijders1964Veenendaal47:3547:04
146Ken Haan1962Drachten47:3847:26
147Herman Hoekstra1952Leeuwarden47:4147:11
148Jan de Vries1956Dokkum48:0047:38
149R van der Meulen1973Drachten48:0547:56
150Jan van der Meulen1987Drachten48:1948:19
151Kees Moltmaker1955Beetsterzwaag48:2248:07
152Cees Visser1961Drachten48:4548:15
153Vincent van Hemert1981Leeuwarden49:1849:15
154Tjidsger Wierda1982Drachten49:1849:15
155Karst Jaarsma1990Drachten49:3149:05
156Piet Westersluis1958Beetsterzwaag49:3649:23
157Hijlko van der Woude1946Drachten49:5349:44
158Anne van der Heide1952Drachten50:0949:39
159Henk J de Groot1954Jubbega50:4950:29
160Paul Lansen1954Rottevalle50:5250:35
161Albert Schootstra1968Drachten51:0550:34
162Ronald van der Meulen1954Groningen52:1751:50
163Joop Roosma1953Franeker53:0352:35
164Martin Hozeman1961Drachtstercompagnie53:3553:07
165Jan Elsinga1962Drachten55:4855:19
166Wim Meijer1957Zwolle56:0755:57
167Tjalling Janssen1949Marknesse56:2056:08
168Pieter Talsma1968Drachten57:5157:40
 
DRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1D van der Meulen1974Drachten34:2534:16
2Alletta Wedzinga1972Drachten37:2937:13
3Koosje van de Streek1955Drachten39:3239:07
4Inge Helder1955De Knipe41:3341:14
5Detty Mook1978Leeuwarden41:4541:34
6M Zandberg1980Drachten42:1742:06
7Marian Reitsma1981Groningen42:3842:33
8C Fiets1972Leeuwarden42:4142:27
9Monnie roorda Iedema1956Drachten43:0743:01
10Margreet Soede1969Drachten43:1743:05
11José Schaaf1957Drachten43:1742:51
12Sandra Kammenga1970Drachten43:2242:54
13Ineke Mebius1963Drachten43:2843:13
14Sanne Kramp1986Groningen43:3243:13
15Esther Bijma1978Leeuwarden43:3343:18
16Marjan Dijkema1964Drachten43:4143:19
17Carolien Rudolphy1960Gorredijk43:4543:39
18Elkske Toering1966Drachten44:0343:52
19Petra Maters1972Groningen44:4044:26
20Karin Mous1969Beetsterzwaag44:4444:29
21Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo1952Drachten44:4544:40
22Marleen Hylkema1982Wommels45:0044:44
23Martine Mees1959Beetsterzwaag45:0244:39
24Greet Andringa1971Suwald45:4245:17
25Els Roosma1956Franeker45:5145:44
26Loltsje Ritsma1960Drachten46:0345:36
27Marian Follings1958Gorredijk46:1446:01
28Sytske Bron1988Rottevalle46:1645:59
29Bab Meijst1965Drachten46:1745:50
30Afke Slagmann1986Boornbergum46:2045:53
31Laurette Batalona1960Drachtstercompagnie46:3046:14
32Hotsche Stallmann1986De Veenhoop46:3346:05
33Aicha Jaddoullie El1986Ureterp46:4746:26
34Hilde Harthoorn1990Ureterp46:4846:27
35Merjem Jaddoullie El1989Ureterp46:4846:27
36Swaantje Oosterhoff1954Surhuisterveen47:0446:34
37Manon van Althuis1972Drachten47:2047:09
38Aukje van der Lei1963Drachten47:3447:04
39Suze Kruseman1957Drachten47:5347:24
40Alie Haarsma1962Dokkum48:0047:37
41Ester v.d. Wal1968Joure48:1047:55
42H.J. v.d Heide1983Rottevalle48:1147:56
43Trees Rankenberg1951Drachten48:2347:59
44Lieneke Ensink1970Drachten48:2448:16
45Annie Herder vd Grift1954Drachten48:2548:04
46Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten48:2548:03
47Ernestine Glastra1950Beetsterzwaag48:4448:21
48Anneke Postma1982Drachten48:5048:34
49Anneke Westra1969Drachten48:5148:35
50Martje Wedzinga1946Drachten49:1849:01
51Ina Keverkamp-Meier1967Drachten49:2449:15
52Corine de Jong- Kramer1967Leeuwarden49:3049:16
53Inge Kruitluf1966Drachtstercompagnie49:4349:20
54Geartsje Reitsma1975Drachten49:5349:44
55Michelle Dirksen1989Drachten50:4050:33
56Matty Wijngaarden1964Drachten50:5250:27
57Ineke Wijnalda1966Drachten51:1650:47
58Janine Tukker1965Lippenhuizen51:2051:05
59Micheline Dijksma1993Ureterp51:3051:10
60L Doornenbal-Tolsma1958Oosterwolde Fr51:3251:12
61Wietske de Bruin1971Drachten51:3551:09
62Carianne vd Mei1986Drachten51:3751:13
63Kathalyne Sprenkels1971Almere51:5851:39
64Froukje Wijmenga1984Drachten52:1551:50
65Wilma Thurkow1971Groningen52:2652:01
66Margreet Thurkow1974Gasselternijveensche52:2652:02
67Ineke Smits1978Drachten52:2752:17
68Corrie de Jong1969Drachten52:2752:18
69Petra Lok1972Menaldum52:3452:06
70Marielle Eikelboom1974Drachten52:5952:40
71T vd Wal1959De Tike53:0752:51
72Grietje vant Klooster1964Appelscha53:5653:50
73Thea van der Werff1967Drachten54:2854:01
74Marian Postma1958Drachten55:1154:45
75Maaike Otter1957Drachten55:4955:27
76Hiltje de Graaf1960Leeuwarden55:5755:44
77Sijkie Amels1955Drachten56:2455:58
78Esther Hozeman1966Drachtstercompagnie56:2756:00
79JP Moll-Ketting1955Beetsterzwaag57:3757:09
80Alie Honderd1960Steggerda57:4757:20
81Griet van den Berg1965Drachten58:3058:04
82Gea Yntema1959Drachten1:00:561:00:51
 
BEDR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marco Wels1987Polyprofiel31:3831:32
2Age Hunse1963GGZ Zuidoost Friesla36:5836:46
3Ebel Dijkhuis1958GGZ Zuidoost Friesla36:5836:50
4Jacob Nauta1970Polyprofiel38:1737:55
5Martin IJft1961Wind Groep38:3138:26
6Sipke Bosma1979Verwilligen De Wilde40:1540:01
7Ria van der Kolk1953GGZ Zuidoost Friesla41:4141:34
8Jan Duim gemeente Opsterland41:5841:44
9Jan Lütter1955Polyprofiel42:1941:58
10Rob Haye gemeente Opsterland43:0642:51
11Sierd Roosjen1964Verwilligen De Wilde43:2043:03
12Wil Lütter1958Polyprofiel43:4743:27
13Henk Veenstra1950GGZ Zuidoost Friesla45:2745:18
14Rutger Schulte1976Wind Groep45:2745:22
15Andrea Gerding1977Verwilligen De Wilde46:1946:02
16Jan René van der Hoek gemeente Opsterland47:0346:49
17Alex Rompelman1972Polyprofiel47:2046:58
18Erik de Jong1964GGZ Zuidoost Friesla47:2847:20
19Liesbeth Poortman-de B1971Verwilligen De Wilde48:4748:30
20Dina Zelhorst1955GGZ Zuidoost Friesla49:2449:16
21Johan Verwilligen1949Verwilligen De Wilde50:0349:47
22Ronnie Koerhuis1973Polyprofiel50:0949:48
23Jan Paulusma1966Polyprofiel50:5750:36
24Anton Woertman1968Verwilligen De Wilde50:5750:43
25Ellen Leentjes1972Verwilligen De Wilde51:1550:59
26Rutger Huisman1961GGZ Zuidoost Friesla54:1153:59
27Marit Veenstra1981Verwilligen De Wilde55:1755:01
28Sierik Willekes1969Polyprofiel1:00:561:00:35
 
ME12-, 2 KM WED T/M15
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Denise Sinnema1995Leeuwarden7:27 
2Minke van der Meer1995Gorredijk7:49 
3Anke Zonderland1995Beetsterzwaag7:59 
4Aafke Soet1997Heerenveen8:02 
5Melinda de Roo1994Groningen8:05 
6Bente Moleman1994Drachten8:22 
7Paulien Arendz1994De Veenhoop8:32 
8Birgit Scheffer1996Drachten8:53 
9Charlotte Strijbos1995Drachten8:59 
10Heleen Alves1995Drachten8:59 
11Suzanne Eijndhoven1997Drachten9:02 
12Charlotte de Vries1997Drachten9:05 
13Amber Rosema1994Drachten9:06 
14Elise van den Berg1994Hoogeveen9:22 
15Yordanos Mulder1994Leeuwarden9:24 
16Marike Tolsma1994Drachten9:50 
17Anne Wierda1995Drachten9:51 
18Marjolein Eijndhoven1995Drachten9:57 
19Janneke de Vries1995Boornbergum9:58 
20Esther Wijnalda1998Drachten10:53 
21Wilma Haak1994Drachten11:38 
22Sanne1996Drachten11:49 
23Linde de Boer1997Drachten12:26 
24Maaike Wiersma1998Drachten13:06 
25Lisette van Gijsel1997Drachten14:19 
 
JO12-, 2 KM WED T/M15
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelle Soet1995Heerenveen7:20 
2Ivo de Boer1994Drachten7:42 
3Corné Dijkstra1997Drachten7:57 
4Willem van Zoelen1995Drachten7:59 
5Gertjan Snijders1994Veenendaal8:01 
6Rodney Hoogterp1997Drachten8:24 
7Luuk de Roo1996Drachten8:26 
8Hessel Dik1995Drachten8:44 
9Douwe van der Wijk1995Drachten8:57 
10Marinus van der Meulen1995Drachten8:58 
11Yorick Moleman1996Drachten9:05 
12Menno Hettinga1996Drachten9:12 
13Mark Wijnalda1997Drachten9:15 
14Arend Arendz1997De Veenhoop9:16 
15Jan Panhuis1995Leeuwarden9:23 
16Juroy Rosema1996Drachten9:36 
17Jarno Wolters1998Drachten9:38 
18Joran Fonville1996Drachten9:46 
19Mark Folkertsma1996Drachten9:58 
20Niels de Vries1998Drachten10:46 
21Rico Rosema1996Drachten12:03 
22Alwin Wiersma1999Drachten12:09 
23Jorn Bottinga1998Drachten12:09 
24Simme Travaille1999Drachten12:45 
 
ME12+, 2 KM WED T/M15
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eva Roorda1992Drachten7:23 
2Elsa Mulder1993Leeuwarden7:38 
3Emma Iedema1992Hoogezand8:34 
4Wendy Benus1993Drachten8:42 
5Lena Foks1992Drachten8:52 
6Minke Betten1994Drachten9:12 
7Nynke Wierda1993Drachten9:13 
8Karin Smit1993Drachten9:20 
9Natascha Wedzinga1993Drachten9:25 
10Ilse Iedema1991Drachten9:28 
11Tjally Klijnstra1993Drachten9:48 
12Annemarie Dik1993Drachten14:34 
 
JO12+, 2 KM WED T/M15
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Hunneman1992Oosterwolde Fr6:37 
2David Hofstee1993Drachten6:42 
3Marwin Iedema1992Drachten6:48 
4Micheal Eenling1990Drachten6:56 
5Sipke Groos1991Drachten7:03 
6Sietze Soet1993Heerenveen7:18 
7Kerwin van Westen1992Drachten7:20 
8Sten Stijn1992Drachten7:30 
9Jasper Velthuizen1993Beetsterzwaag7:33 
10Douwe Amels1991Drachten7:37 
11Jelmer van der Wal1993Drachten7:54 
12Marc Postma1994Drachten7:56 
13Marc Hettinga1993Drachten8:59 
14Wietse van Gijsel1993Drachten11:11 
 
SCHSM, 2 KM WED T/M15
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sytse Wijnja1994De Wilgen8:23 
2Kimberly Wevers1996Drachten8:33 
3Richard vd Meer1994Drachten8:59 
4Floris van IJsseldijk1995Drachten8:59 
5Dian Krijestork1995Drachten9:22 
6Lars de Vries1996Drachten9:27 
7Esra vd Heide1995Drachten9:46 
8Petra Veenstra1996Drachten10:18 
9Sanne van Rijn1995Drachten11:49 
10Wouter Hogeveen1994Drachten11:50 
 
HD16+, 2 KM RECR 16+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelmer Jepma1986Drachten8:34 
2Paul Wolters1965Drachten9:38 
3Sierd Wijnalda1962Drachten10:57 
4Cor Travaille1964Drachten12:45 
5Ciska Linders1968Drachten13:09 
 
www.8vandrachten.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-06-2006 15:23