Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 23ste Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 21 juni 2006

 
800 V, 800 M. MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sylvia Mijnheer1996Rouveen3:15 
2Mathilde Spitzen1996Start '783:20 
3Ashley Meulenbelt1996McDonald's AV De Spr3:26 
4Sanne Schra1997Meppel3:32 
5Daniëlle Mijnheer1998Rouveen3:33 
6Jeline Koobs Rouveen3:36 
7Cherine de Boer1996Rouveen3:43 
8Mandy Weggemans1996Staphorst3:43 
9Wieke Bouwmeester1997Rouveen3:47 
10Laura Akkerman1997Staphorst3:48 
11Esmee de Witte1998Rouveen3:52 
12Yolinde Dunnink1996Punthorst3:55 
13Joanna Stoffer2000Rouveen3:55 
14Lisanne Buitenhuis1998Rouveen3:59 
15Rachelle de Weerd1998Rouveen4:00 
16Dayna Schra1999Rouveen4:01 
17Anouk Kuiper1997Rouveen4:02 
18Sharon Kuiper1999Rouveen4:04 
19Ilse van Lente1997Rouveen4:07 
20Bijou Stam2000Rouveen4:10 
21Rosalie Bril1997Rouveen4:10 
22Lianne Meesters1997Rouveen4:11 
23Alissa Mulder2001Rouveen4:16 
24Laura Klomp1999Rouveen4:18 
25Iris van Veen1999Rouveen4:22 
26Kirsten Mijnheer1999Rouveen4:24 
27Esmee de Witte1998Rouveen4:25 
28Berber Tietsma1995Rouveen4:26 
29Lisa Korterink1999Hasselt4:30 
30Domeniek Hulzebos1998Zuidwolde Dr4:32 
31Vera Hulzebos2000Zuidwolde Dr4:33 
32Saskia Mijnheer1997Rouveen4:35 
33Luna Lindeboom1999Rouveen4:38 
34Henrieke Barthmuss1997Rouveen4:39 
35Ilse de Haan1999Rouveen4:40 
36Melissa Nijboer2001Rouveen4:46 
37Marije ten Cate1997Rouveen4:52 
38Lisa Stoffer1997Rouveen4:53 
39Ilse Hulst2002Rouveen5:29 
40Marijke Barthmuss2001Rouveen5:32 
 
800 M, 800 M. JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Colin Rengers1997De Sperwers2:54 
2Rob Kooiker1996Rouveen2:59 
3Stefan Vos1997Rouveen2:59 
4Joren Kamerling1997Meppel3:05 
5Robbin Uitslag  3:10 
6Thomas Mulder1996Rouveen3:11 
7Hylke Tietsema1998Rouveen3:13 
8Emiel Schra1996Rouveen3:14 
9Joran Schra1997Rouveen3:20 
10Gert Poolman1997Rouveen3:20 
11Remco Veerman1998Hasselt3:23 
12Marius Boom1999Meppel3:28 
13Herman Bruning1996Exloo3:28 
14Patrick Tiemes1997Rouveen3:30 
15Jean-Paul Hooikammer1998Rouveen3:36 
16Daan Katterberg1998Rouveen3:36 
17Lars Boldewijn1997Rouveen3:39 
18Ronald Kin1998Rouveen3:41 
19Christian de Weerd1997Rouveen3:41 
20Dylan Bisschop1999Rouveen3:44 
21Daimen Schra2000Rouveen3:45 
22Ramon Mussche1999Staphorst3:46 
23Marcel Tiemer1999Rouveen3:46 
24Elrik Schra1999Rouveen3:49 
25Jelle van Binsbergen1998Rouveen3:51 
26Niels Ubak1997Staphorst3:52 
27Emiel Bathmuss1996Rouveen3:53 
28Jeroen Kuiper1997Rouveen3:57 
29Nick Laan1999Rouveen3:58 
30Jardel Nanuru1997Rouveen3:58 
31David Bouwmeester1999Rouveen4:01 
32Coen Hooikammer Rouveen4:04 
33Leon Lindeboom2000Rouveen4:05 
34Mark Timmerman2000Rouveen4:06 
35Sander Vos2001Rouveen4:11 
36Ramon Mijnheer2000Rouveen4:12 
37Frank Timmerman2000Rouveen4:18 
38Kevin Paans1998Rouveen4:23 
39Mike Hulst1999Rouveen4:27 
40Christiaan Bril1999Rouveen4:29 
41Jullian Plette  4:30 
42Andries Knoll2002Rouveen4:33 
43Sven Knoll2001Rouveen5:09 
44Bart Katterberg2001Rouveen5:11 
 
1600V, 1600 M.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aline Kootstra1994Dalfsen6:13 
2Mijrna Harink1995Staphorst7:13 
3Iliana Holtland1995AG'857:15 
4Aranka Mussche1996Staphorst7:26 
5Renate Akkerman1993Staphorst7:34 
6Roeline Brakke1993Staphorst7:35 
7Janneke Binnendijk1996Rouveen7:50 
8Marit Buitenhuis1995Rouveen7:50 
9Denise Wind1995Staphorst7:59 
10Jeanine Schra1993Rouveen8:26 
11Chantal Compagner1996Rouveen8:26 
12Angela Hokse1994Staphorst8:42 
13Lysanne Korterink1996Rouveen8:44 
14Susan Harink1995Rouveen8:50 
15Ellis Mijnheer1994Rouveen8:57 
16Carolien Meesters1995Rouveen9:13 
 
1600M, 1600 M.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alwin Hoorn1994McDonald's AV De Spr6:03 
2Dave Hulzebos1996HAC '636:04 
3Mark Kooiker1993Rouveen6:08 
4Alexander Boom1995Meppel6:18 
5Niek Korterink1995Hasselt6:25 
6Arne Kootstra1996Dalfsen6:31 
7Simon Mussche1996Rouveen6:42 
8Dennis vd Horst1998Hasselt7:22 
9Jarik Eenkhoorn1996Rouveen7:23 
10Jeffrey Weggemans1995Staphorst7:28 
11Berwout Russcher1996Staphorst7:30 
12Ido Biemans1996Meppel7:36 
13Leroy Korterink1996Rouveen7:43 
14Jan Jaap Blankespoor1996Rouveen8:09 
15Marco Buitenhuis1998Rouveen8:23 
16Remko Bovenhuis1995Rouveen8:48 
17Martijn Wobber1995Rouveen9:47 
 
2400V, 2400 M.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marit Arends1993McDonald's AV De Spr9:58 
2Laurentine Boom1993McDonald's AV De Spr11:00 
3Nadiah Holtland1991Staphorst11:02 
 
2400M, 2400 M.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Postma1992Start '788:57 
2Tiemen Jansen1991Hasselt9:07 
3Robert Knoll1992Rouveen9:23 
4Carlo Boer1990Rouveen9:35 
5Harold Nijboer1991Rouveen9:48 
6Marcel Kuiper1991Nieuwleusen10:10 
7Ronald Vos1991Rouveen10:30 
8Han Visscher1992Rouveen10:36 
9Ibrahim Hooikammer1991Rouveen10:37 
10Twan Biemans1993McDonald's AV De Spr12:13 
 
5D, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marije Hulzebos1993Zuidwolde Dr20:00 
2Manon Herbert1990Spurt '8821:07 
3Margje Timmerman1982AG'8521:58 
4Annemiek Hulzebos1993Groningen22:28 
5Jeannet Leppink1968PEC 191022:30 
6Jennie Braamskamp1972Rouveen22:48 
7Marjan De Boer1958McDonald's AV De Spr23:04 
8Diny Gelderman1957AG'8523:05 
9Gerda Akkerman1968AG'8523:18 
10Jenny Bovenhuis1962McDonald's AV De Spr25:01 
11Alyde Overweg1983AG'8525:11 
12Hanneke Timmerman1982AG'8525:12 
13Jolanda Visscher1984Punthorst25:16 
14Margreet v/d Hurk1965McDonald's AV De Spr25:36 
15Jan Knol1954Rouveen26:02 
16Tamara de Vries1985Meppel26:21 
17Hermien Kooiker1989Rouveen26:35 
18Hendrikje Winkels1981Staphorst26:36 
19Iris Brinkman1991Ansen26:59 
20Jeanet Kootstra1968Dalfsen27:35 
21Reina Wijnia1956Hasselt28:58 
22Rianne Wanders1982De Wijk29:16 
23Hanneke Bovenhuis1969Rouveen32:40 
 
5H, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan Postma1989Start '7816:37 
2Klaas Brakke1984AG'8516:47 
3Janoah Bovenhuis1985Flevo Delta16:58 
4Willem Kreulen1970McDonald's AV De Spr17:30 
5Marc Boom1991Meppel18:09 
6Gerard Tuin1986Staphorst18:23 
7Erik Leusink1989Punthorst18:43 
8Adriaan de gelder1984Zwolle18:44 
9Gerjan Petter1987Start '7818:52 
10Jan Bloemert1986Staphorst18:56 
11Klaas Spijker1964AG'8519:13 
12Bert de Boer1987Staphorst19:18 
13Andre Brakke1985Staphorst19:19 
14Koen Hulzebos1992Zuidwolde Dr19:32 
15Albert Mussche1970AG'8519:44 
16Bert Dekker1967Hollandscheveld19:45 
17Mark Oude Vrielink1972Zwolle19:51 
18Arend-Jan v/d Hoek1967AG'8519:53 
19Rudi v/d Kolk1965PEC 191020:00 
20Gertjan Ubels1969AG'8520:04 
21Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst20:21 
22Egbert Kuiper1986Nieuwleusen20:26 
23Rene Harink1974Rouveen20:34 
24Marco Lindenhols1986Rouveen20:38 
25Joop Schra1969Rouveen20:40 
26Henri Schra1969AG'8520:48 
27Gerrit Pruim1982Rouveen20:49 
28Peter Nefkens1965McDonald's AV De Spr21:21 
29Arjan Dunnink1977IJhorst21:30 
30Wichel Weggemans1968Staphorst21:49 
31Henk Bloemert1984Staphorst21:56 
32Bert Kuyers1979Staphorst21:59 
33Peter Schra1988Staphorst22:01 
34Rolf Veijer1986Rouveen22:09 
35Egbert Vink1970Start '7822:17 
36Benny Compagner1969Rouveen22:22 
37Klaas Slager1983Staphorst22:40 
38Henk Schra1969Rouveen22:41 
39Albert Tuin1986Staphorst22:51 
40Andre Bloemert1979Rouveen23:24 
41John Klinge1970L.G. Kovo24:05 
42Klaasjan van Lenthe1978Rouveen24:10 
43Jan Boessenkool1970Staphorst24:20 
44Jeftna Snoei1991Nieuwleusen24:56 
45Roel Bovenhuis1966Rouveen26:50 
 
5H4+, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gert Jan Tichelaar1956Veteranen Nederland17:26 
2Heerke Postma1960Start '7817:47 
3Klaas van der Veen1958Start '7817:56 
4Evert Spijkerboer1963Cialfo18:15 
5Willem Brinkman1958Ansen19:17 
6Cor Knipmeyer1962McDonald's AV De Spr19:18 
7Lubbert Bovenhuis1954Flevo Delta19:28 
8Bernhard Kootstra1966Dalfsen19:57 
9Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7820:15 
10Jan Albert Tietsma1966Rouveen20:18 
11Jan Troost1960Staphorst20:25 
12Pieter Courtz1963Staphorst21:01 
13Piet van Dijk1956Meppel21:12 
14Bert Huisman1961AG'8522:18 
15Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart24:15 
16Frits Lautenbag1948Hattem24:24 
17Piet Berende1937Veteranen Nederland24:25 
18Henk Korterink1961Rouveen24:44 
19Johannes Kuilder1945SISU24:45 
20Derk Knoll1956Rouveen25:40 
21Piet Elsinga1956Nieuwleusen26:31 
22Gerard Vinke1955Rouveen26:39 
23Jan Haagsma1943Friesland27:22 
 
10D, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jaqueline Rustidge1968Isala '9636:36 
2Marleen Herbert1986Spurt '8845:23 
3Hilda Paarhuis1965Rouveen47:41 
4Janny Jansen1957Hasselt49:21 
5Agnes Troost1972AG'8549:34 
6Manon Mijnheer1977AG'8552:32 
7Geja Wanders1958McDonald's AV De Spr54:09 
8Marry Hooijer1953PEC 191054:21 
9Marleen v Ast1963AG'851:02:29 
10Arjenne Louter1968Zwolle1:02:29 
 
10H, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iwan Kamminga1978Nieuwe Pekela32:53 
2Harm-Jan Martens1980HAC '6333:14 
3Andre Plette1976Isala '9633:33 
4Jan Scheenstra1970Start '7834:46 
5Erwin Akkerman1979AG'8535:10 
6Hendrik Ruiter1980Amersfoort36:13 
7Arjan Kluin1973Cialfo37:46 
8Harold Kruidhof1973AG'8537:53 
9Jan Dunnink1969Reest Runners37:56 
10Klaas Compagner1972AG'8538:35 
11Bennie Akkerman1969AG'8538:46 
12Jan Schra1967AG'8538:52 
13Peter Bood1974Wapenveld39:23 
14Kurt van de Nes1968Groningen40:13 
15Arjan van Binsbergen1968Rouveen41:08 
16Roelof Schra1969AG'8541:18 
17Alfred Beens1975Genemuiden41:55 
18Pieter Bloemhof1975Staphorst42:42 
19Jurjan Korterink1975Rouveen43:15 
20Jos Kuiper1984Rouveen46:16 
21Theo van der Horn1968AG'8550:28 
22Bastiaan Hooikammer1986Rouveen50:56 
23Jeroen van de Nes1972Zwolle52:24 
 
10H4+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk Uitslag1961Cialfo35:12 
2Johnny Johnson1958Triathlon36:07 
3Henk Oldehinkel1957Spurt '8837:37 
4Kees Loef1965Zwolle39:58 
5Albert Holtland1960AG'8540:19 
6Henk Ruiter1962Triathlon41:22 
7Jan van Elp1960McDonald's AV De Spr41:37 
8Henny Berends1965Spurt '8842:52 
9Gerard Inberg1964Reest Runners43:06 
10Stephan Riemens1963Zwolle43:20 
11Harm Horstede1957AG'8543:35 
12Wim Knoll1962Rouveen44:08 
13Rudi Mijnheer1966Staphorst44:32 
14Lambert Akkerman1958AG'8546:23 
15Albert Eissen1956Reest Runners47:43 
16Arnold Muller1964AG'8548:51 
17Egbert Koster1964AG'8548:54 
18Geert de Vries1959Meppel54:16 
 
10H5+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Albert Oldehinkel1956Spurt '8835:58 
2Jan de Lange1951Start '7837:08 
3Chris Drijer1955Impala40:09 
4Jan Akkerman1951AG'8540:33 
5Henk Akkerman1952AG'8541:04 
6Jans Kikkert1953Alteveer gem Zuidwol41:50 
7Hendrik Jan korterink1955Wezep42:11 
8Edmond de Bok1955Zwolle42:26 
9Benn Hoekman1952Impala43:34 
10Kees Regelink1952Vollenhove43:37 
11Harrie Fokkens1950Nieuwleusen44:39 
12Jan Stuiven1947Zwolle45:31 
13Dick van Voorst1947Hasselt45:53 
14Jan Witte1952Reest Runners46:06 
15Tinus Wils1951Pesse46:43 
16Joop Boomert1941Start '7847:15 
17Arend Bisschop1955Pesse47:59 
18Tjits1949Reest Runners49:56 
19Harm Vos1945McDonald's AV De Spr52:24 
20Jan ter Burg1950Zwolle59:00 
 
www.uitslagen.nl23-06-2006 19:05