Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wiezo-Loop

Wierden - Zaterdag 23 september 2006

 
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Kimutai Kimwole Kenia28:2828:27
2Comas Koech Kenia28:5428:54
3Jackson Matelong Kenia29:3029:30
4Benjamin Kipkosgei Kenia29:3229:32
5Ali Mabrauk El Zaid Libië29:5529:53
6Danny in 't Veen Nederland32:4332:42
7Peter Bruinsma1971Nijverdal33:3433:33
8Allan van Hulst1985Nijmegen Atletiek33:4333:41
9Alwin Groen1989NOVA35:1335:10
10Martijn van Goor1982Hollandscheveld36:0236:00
11Christiaan van Meurs1975Ermelo37:2937:26
12M Elmeaiz Imran1978Enschede37:4337:41
13Jeroen Geerling1967Rijssen37:5137:49
14Eddy Reinerink1969Harbrinkhoek38:0037:59
15Richard Lugies1972Slagharen38:2338:19
16Rene Komduur1972Rekken38:5238:50
17Chris Bakker1977Raalte39:1439:10
18Marcel Oude Nijhuis1969Almelo39:3239:30
19Remy van der Beek1981Enschede39:4839:44
20René de Jager1978Sibculo40:2140:19
21Aalt Hagedoorn1969Wierden40:3640:29
22J Kemperink1970Tubbergen41:0541:03
23Herman Hassing1970LAAC Twente41:2541:22
24Erik ten Siethof1968Haaksbergen41:2941:24
25Johan Boom1969Vriezenveen41:3341:29
26Albert Mussche1970Nieuwleusen41:3641:30
27Gerhard Rohof1967Vriezenveen42:1442:12
28Reggy Rumawatine1967Dutch Gay & Lesbian42:3142:21
29Jeroen van Kammen1985Wierden43:1042:55
30Pascal Butterhoff1974Enschede43:2443:20
31Erik Fokke1978AV Vriezenveen43:5343:49
32Raymond Aalderink1983Ambt Delden44:3344:21
33Arjan Baan1966Rijssen45:2645:23
34Jochem Hofstede1975Nijverdal45:4045:36
35Daan Knol1993Wierden46:1446:05
36Hans Bremmer1966Wierden46:2146:12
37Henk-Jan Mels1973Vriezenveen46:4546:31
38Marcel Kroeze1971Den Ham Ov47:1146:59
39Jan Gert Gast1969Almelo47:3047:20
40Edo Plantinga1978Utrecht48:0547:55
41Harrie Jasper1967Sibculo48:4248:33
42Erik Kastenberg1983Rijssen49:1249:05
43Michel van Essen1971Deventer49:2349:15
44Wouter Sybesma1985Tiel49:3249:18
45Harmen ter Harmsel1980Rijssen49:4149:34
46Hubert Velner1967Wierden49:4849:43
47John van Essen1967Deventer49:5049:42
48Robert Timmers1968Vriezenveen50:1950:10
49Herman Bos1971Vriezenveen50:4050:28
50Henrico de Groot1981Nijverdal51:3951:34
51Marinus Jasper1967Kloosterhaar52:3652:22
52Robert Nijboer1968Wierden53:5153:43
53Marc Giesbert1968Almelo55:0354:48
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peninah Arusei Kenia33:1733:17
2Ingrid Prigge1963Borne35:0134:59
3Pauline Claasen Nederland35:4835:47
4Ilse Pol1982AV '3437:0337:02
5Reina Visser1985ASV40:1740:16
6Dione Scheuten1980LAAC Twente46:0546:00
7Carina Slingerland1971AV Haaksbergen47:3347:24
8Miranda Bruins1974LAAC Twente52:4552:35
9Karen Sissingh1977LAAC Twente53:3453:24
10Nienke Bekkema1979Utrecht53:3753:31
11Saskia Kuipers-Broekma1973Hengelo Ov55:1855:05
 
H40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adri Deemter1961Hardenberg34:4334:42
2Marti ten Kate Nederland34:5434:53
3Dirk Hoekman1962AV Holten35:5535:53
4John Romkes1962Loopgroep PK36:5336:52
5Paul Bosch1959Oldenzaal37:4537:43
6Marcel Frankfort1961Hoorn Nh38:1138:10
7Lex Frentz1961AV '3438:2138:19
8Joop Wijnhoud1962Zwolle38:4338:39
9Hilko Zwolle1964Loopservice.nl38:4638:42
10Frans van der Zalm1962AV Weert39:3839:35
11Gerrit Jan Pleij1960Wierden40:1440:12
12Menno Pistorius1966Enschede40:1840:12
13Paul Pegge1966Almelo40:3440:29
14Ronnie Eilert1965Lemelerveld40:3940:35
15Henri ten Brinke1958AV Holten40:4240:40
16Hans van der Zalm1965Assen41:2741:24
17Jan Schuurs1964Den Ham Ov41:3941:33
18Siegfried Körbl1962Rijssen41:4241:39
19Hennie Nijenhuis1959Nijverdal42:0241:48
20Jan Rotman1963Wierden42:1042:02
21Alphons Pross1959Loopgroep De Lutte42:2442:21
22Casper Berken1963Schalkhaar43:0742:57
23Jan Eikelboom1965Lemelerveld43:4043:36
24Marcel van Tellegen1964LAAC Twente43:5843:54
25Marcel Habers1962Wierden44:2044:15
26Henrie Ploeg1962Harbrinkhoek44:2344:14
27Gerard Heerink1957Lemelerveld44:2444:20
28Jan Henning1962Broekland Ov44:3844:30
29Hans Bramer1961Hoge Hexel45:1745:08
30Bertus Stegeman1965Vriezenveen45:2045:15
31Dick Spenkelink1963AV Rijssen45:3245:21
32Arjen van de Werve1958Wierden45:3545:31
33Roelof Veurink1960Den Ham Ov46:1746:06
34Hans Blankestijn1961Daventria46:2646:15
35Gert de Vries1962Atletics Nijverdal46:3646:23
36Wim Lindenhovius1959Den Ham Ov47:1146:59
37Rudi Prigge1963Borne47:1847:07
38Henk ter Harmsel1963Wierden47:3847:30
39Albert Smit1957Daarlerveen47:5847:51
40Benno Benneker1962LAAC Twente48:1848:12
41Gerben ten Broeke1963Lemelerveld48:2348:16
42Gert Staarman1963Vroomshoop48:3848:26
43André Spin1962Dionysos48:4648:44
44Jos Kuipers1962Almelo48:5448:45
45Frans Bosscher1958Heino49:1649:07
46Wieko van der Wal1965Argo49:3249:20
47Johan Bomkamp1961Loopservice.nl49:3249:20
48John Prins1964Wierden49:3349:23
49Herman Wennink1957Enschede49:5149:38
50Lucien Popma1960Vriezenveen49:5549:43
51Ben Nijboer1959SISU50:1150:04
52Sander de Wit1964AV Vriezenveen50:4250:36
53Bart Kroon1961Spurt '8850:5350:40
54Max Makatita1957Leiden Road Runners53:1853:07
55Lammert Meuken1962Apeldoorn54:1954:15
56Mitch van Straaten1961Almelo56:0455:58
57Frank Naberman1957Almelo56:0955:56
 
H50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem de Weerdt1955Hattem34:3534:34
2Albert Oldehinkel1956Spurt '8836:5736:56
3Cees Weeda1951AV '3437:0537:03
4Cees Kraaijeveld1955Apeldoorn38:0638:05
5Dick Ramerman1953Borne38:0738:05
6Ruud Kok1956Apeldoorn39:3239:30
7Dick Zeedijk1956Texel41:0840:59
8Eddy van Essen1948LAAC Twente42:3042:28
9E Gerritsen1954Apeldoorn42:3742:28
10Koos Sijtsema1951LAAC Twente43:0042:57
11Fokke Wind1954Den Ham Ov43:0943:04
12Hans Klomp1943LAAC Twente43:1743:11
13Menno de Jager1950Hengelo Ov43:4643:42
14Chris Offringa1954AV Holten44:0244:00
15Gerard Beldman1945AV Holten44:1444:11
16Pim Nijhof1949Borne44:1644:09
17Jan Boerman1956Rijssen44:2044:11
18Bart de Rode1948Loopservice.nl44:3444:32
19Dick Dubbink1954Vroomshoop44:4544:39
20Wim Brok1953AV Rijssen44:4544:40
21Benno Braamhaar1950AV Rijssen45:2145:18
22Ton Wissink1953Wierden45:4345:33
23Theo Kosters1949Goor '7545:4845:42
24Jan Assink1948Rijssen46:4046:36
25Fons Krabbe1945Weerselo47:2447:17
26Gerard Vloedbeld1946Loopservice.nl47:4647:42
27Albert Zwaaneveld1951Almelo47:5047:36
28Rob van Zoelen1951Holten48:1948:04
29Johan Harbers1955Rijssen49:4049:33
30Harry Jeurissen1952Wierden50:2350:12
31Guus Verwers1946SISU50:3950:22
32Wim Brinks1942AV Holten50:4550:35
33Bertus van Beek1946Enschede50:5150:35
34Henk Schulenburg1949AV Rijssen51:4851:44
35Jan Timmerman1947AVV52:0751:54
36Frans Rosink1951Enter52:2552:18
37Dick Kristiaans1946Vriezenveen53:3353:25
38Herman Holterman1953LAAC Twente53:3453:25
39Jaap Zijlstra1949Vriezenveen54:4954:47
40Dick van der Meijden1954Wierden54:5754:44
41Jan van der Zande1937LAAC Twente54:5954:53
42Herman Bril1948Nijverdal56:3556:21
43AB Koetsier1946Holten56:3656:25
44Gerard Bolte1944Hardenberg58:5558:41
45Joop Naatje1940Hengelo Ov59:1259:03
46Henk van Lith1956Hengelo Ov1:00:471:00:32
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klara Davina1961LAAC Twente40:0139:59
2Gea Siekmans1963LAAC Twente42:0442:03
3Karin Klamer1961Dionysos42:3242:29
4Monique Kroeze1964Rijssen44:3444:31
5Anne-José van Baaren1965Enschede45:2845:24
6Zerline de Boer1967ASV45:4045:37
7Gerda Scholten1953LAAC Twente46:4446:38
8Anita Deemter-Weits1963Hardenberg46:5946:54
9Joyce Leidelmeijer1954Marathon Pim Mulier47:4247:37
10Joke Kortenhorst1957Wierden49:4749:37
11Paola van Kampen1961Heino51:4251:35
12Jenny Bouwhuis1967Hengelo Ov52:1852:05
13Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam1969Eibergen53:0452:57
14Marijke Stiggebout1955Wierden55:5655:50
15Nel Geerdink1953Hengelo Ov56:3156:19
16Saskia Vreeman1965SISU56:4156:27
17M Huisman1966Holten56:4556:35
18Bertine Schotman1970AV Haaksbergen56:5656:48
19Marry Bijvank1945Enschede57:0856:53
20Lianne Schotman1967Deventer57:5557:47
21Liesbeth Nijholt1966Almelo58:2458:14
22Hanny Lok1956Marathon Pim Mulier59:0759:01
23Diny Cornelis Perik1955Hellendoorn1:01:491:01:37
 
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Neals Strik Baarn15:0015:00
2Dahir Hassan Mao Nederland16:1016:07
3Dennis de Vries1987Marathon Pim Mulier16:1516:14
4Eddy Langwerden1982Apeldoorn16:2016:18
5Jan Paalman1974Rijssen16:2116:21
6Frank Everts1985Hollandscheveld16:3416:32
7Caimin Stevens1987TION16:3516:34
8Leon van der Lans1986Stuifzand16:3616:35
9Bart Withag1984Avanti-Wilskracht16:4816:46
10Gerben Franke1980Borne16:5116:50
11Klaas Brakke1984Staphorst16:5516:52
12Marijn de Jonge1987Vroomshoop17:1817:17
13Bert-Jan Haarkamp1980Rijssen17:2817:26
14Remco ter Brake1990Holten17:3117:30
15Sjoerd Cents1979Wierden17:3417:34
16Ton Fiselier1988Oldenzaal17:4517:43
17Hilco Huisjes1982Wierden17:5617:55
18Kevin Schaap1987LAAC Twente18:1418:12
19Dennis Nijhuis1977Atletics Nijverdal18:1818:17
20Martin Breunissen1979Raalte18:2018:18
21Mitchell Bakker1989Rijssen18:2718:24
22Steven Janssen1990Hardenberg18:4218:40
23Jan Grissen1969Westerhaar-Vriezenv18:5218:51
24Martijn Kolkman1988AV Vriezenveen19:0119:00
25Matthijs Ardesch1986Den Ham Ov19:0218:59
26Marcel Jacobs1966Almelo19:1119:08
27Robbin Schulenburg1992Rijssen19:1119:09
28Rachid Ben Meziane1968 19:1319:12
29Arne Lubbers1990Rijssen19:1919:16
30Hans Jansen1968Rijssen19:2619:22
31Rob Giesselink1991Oldenzaal19:3419:30
32Matthijs Snijders1991Oldenzaal19:5719:53
33Hendri Drogt1970Wierden19:5919:56
34René van Brussel1975Rijssen20:2620:22
35Laurens Groothuis1967Geesteren Ov20:2820:28
36Roald Goossen1992Rijssen20:3720:34
37Daniël Kemerink1987Weerselo20:4120:35
38Ard Kolkman1985AVV20:4520:42
39Carlos Rego1978Wierden20:5120:44
40Bert Maathuis1971Atletics Nijverdal20:5320:48
41Erik Kieftenbeld1976Raalte20:5520:50
42Martijn Wagemans1979Wierden21:0120:55
43Arjan Busscher1970AV Rijssen21:0220:59
44Alfred Voortman1990AV Rijssen21:1821:16
45Dirk-Jan van Dijke1989Rijssen21:2321:16
46John Fokke1992AV Vriezenveen21:2421:19
47Frank Hollander1972Apeldoorn21:4021:32
48Peter Visser1971Goor21:4021:35
49Branco van Minnen1992SISU21:4221:34
50Anton Oude Mulders1974Hengelo Ov21:5121:46
51Tom Asbreuk1990Wierden21:5721:53
52JH Pongers1979Rijssen22:0021:52
53Harold Zuithof1969Albergen22:0521:51
54Mark van Toledo1982Almelo22:0822:00
55Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis1992Zuna22:0822:00
56Joost van Silfhout1979Wierden22:0821:49
57Mike Loesman1980Wierden22:0922:06
58Wilfred Willems1970Enschede22:2222:02
59Jürgen Spijker1978Wierden22:3922:22
60Gerrit-Jan Poorte1992Nijverdal22:4422:36
61Maurice Krake1981Wierden22:5122:41
62Mark Kleinjan1990Wierden22:5422:50
63Rick Mulder1982Nijverdal22:5722:45
64Sander Kalvenhaar1991AV Rijssen23:1723:14
65Jan ter Steege1966AV Rijssen23:2723:12
66Klaas Slager1983Staphorst23:3823:34
67Haddon Voortman1971AV Rijssen23:5423:41
68Gerben Jansen1971Nijverdal24:0023:55
69Rutger Olthof1993Wierden24:5124:40
70IJsbrand ter Horst1993Wierden24:5324:43
71Mark Westerink1992Wierden25:1125:03
72Arno Pas1969Almelo25:1224:58
73Hans Douwes1967Wierden25:1625:08
74Jelle Kerkdijk1995Sleen25:1825:04
75Jan Nijman1968Sibculo25:3125:23
76Manuel Rietmeijer1992Wierden26:5726:53
77David Korbl1991Wierden27:0527:01
78Joris Jeurissen1971Wierden27:1426:54
79Bjorn Gerrits1994Wierden27:1827:06
80Han Teussink1979Argo27:2527:17
81Erik Coes1973Vriezenveen27:3127:22
82Stephen Willink1991Wierden29:4729:30
83Jules van Straaten1968Wierden29:5229:39
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rachel Klamer1990Dionysos18:3018:28
2Tessa Pross1990Iphitos18:3018:28
3Sanne Woertink1991Ane20:0320:01
4Hilde Pape1989Vriezenveen20:3820:35
5Karin Magnusson1985Enschede21:2421:19
6Vanessa Lorkeers1977Nijverdal21:4321:43
7Marlin Nijhof1983Marathon Pim Mulier21:5121:45
8Dionne Deemter1993Hardenberg22:2222:20
9Stefanie Timmerhuis1989SISU23:0623:02
10Rachel Rozenkamp1992AV Rijssen23:2323:21
11Erica Brinkman1992Rijssen24:0824:05
12Hanneke Zijlstra1985Vriezenveen24:5324:49
13Anniek Vaartjes1989Vroomshoop25:0825:01
14Renate Huisjes1978Vriezenveen25:1125:06
15Otto Michelle1992Rijssen25:1425:12
16Kim Wissink1982Wierden25:1825:11
17Merle Jorink1993Wierden25:4625:33
18Fiona Markus1978Loopservice.nl26:0626:01
19Ingrid Brandwacht1979Hellendoorn26:0725:55
20Rianne Huis in 't Veld1980Atletics Nijverdal26:4326:33
21Linda Oosting1978Almelo26:5526:39
22Annemiek van der Kolk1985Wierden27:0826:50
23Janike Lammers1988AV Rijssen27:0927:06
24Miranda Muller1972Wierden27:1326:55
25Annemiek Breshamer1991Wierden27:1827:03
26Jolanda Wolfs1992Wierden27:1827:03
27Erna Jasper-Sturris1972Kloosterhaar27:2627:15
28Linda Kampman1980Hellendoorn27:3027:19
29Marcella van Schijndel1982Rotterdam28:3028:21
30Kaylee Henning1993Broekland Ov28:4528:31
31Jocelyn Bos1972Wierden29:0028:45
32Karen Holthuis1985AV Vriezenveen29:0128:56
33Marianne Reedijk1975Apeldoorn30:2630:11
34Claudia Nijland1976Amsterdam30:4330:24
35Karin Nijland1982Almelo31:0130:42
36Ina ter Steege1973AV Rijssen31:1030:51
37Karin Wuite1975Goor31:1030:51
38Rosan Hulman1992Broekland Ov31:2831:14
 
H40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Klein Baltink1964Nederland16:5516:54
2Marcel Klamer1960Dionysos17:1317:10
3Jan Groot1963Spurt '8817:4717:45
4Theo Timmermans1962's-Gravenhage17:4917:49
5Aje Niks1962Westerhaar-Vriezenv18:0218:01
6Ronald Rumawatine1957Marathon Pim Mulier18:3418:31
7Hans Blekkenhorst1964AV Vriezenveen19:0919:06
8Jos Bosma1961Aadorp19:2519:23
9Wieger Wiggemans1961Daventria19:3119:27
10Hans Bramer1961Hoge Hexel19:5319:50
11Henk Kappert1962Daarle19:5419:48
12Rene Hermsen1964Oldenzaal20:0119:58
13Henri Timmerhuis1959SISU20:0219:58
14Hilbrand Alberts1962SISU20:1020:05
15Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar20:4120:35
16Jonny Lammertink1958Wierden20:4920:48
17Henk Bokhove1962Nijverdal20:5620:49
18Jan Hegeman1962Nijverdal21:0621:00
19Vincent Heering1964Goor21:1921:14
20Frans Heering1962AV Rijssen21:4221:27
21Andre Nieuwenhuis1961Zuna21:4521:43
22Bert jan Beldman1961Atletics Nijverdal21:4621:40
23Gerrit Kalvenhaar1964Rijssen21:5321:47
24Paul Braakhuis1964Albergen22:0621:52
25Jan willem Marteijn1961Nijverdal22:1922:13
26Gerrit Lijkendijk1958Hoogeveen22:3922:34
27Henk Bos1966Vriezenveen22:4222:32
28Gerard Doosje1965Wierden22:5522:49
29Henk Jan Smedema1963Wierden23:0122:40
30Rick Slaghekke1966Rijssen23:1823:00
31Evert J M van Klooten1965Wierden23:2023:11
32Jos Nijenhuis1960Nijverdal23:2823:21
33Harrie Kenkhuis1957Wierden23:5223:31
34Arie Peters1963Hoge Hexel24:0624:00
35Mayco van Rhee1966Wierden24:1124:00
36Guus Westerink1962Wierden24:1824:10
37Jan Smelt1962Vriezenveen24:2824:17
38Willy Hoppen1956Nijverdal24:3324:16
39Dinand Dam Wichers1965Wierden24:3824:27
40Berthold Tijhuis1966Wierden24:4924:34
41Henk Vruggink1965Nijverdal24:5024:33
42Jan-Dirk Sundermeijer1966Nijverdal25:0524:52
43Bert Broens1962Wierden25:1325:02
44Jaap Dijkstra1960Wierden25:1325:02
45Willy Kastermans1957Vriezenveen25:4025:33
46Henk Kerkdijk1962Sleen27:0726:54
47Gerard Hulman1960Broekland Ov31:2931:14
48Elisha Yasar Eksen1960Wierden32:0331:45
49Bert Temmink1956Wierden34:3634:16
 
H50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dick Sanderman1953Rijssen18:0418:03
2Alfred Atta1954LAAC Twente18:3318:31
3Dirk Wigmans1954Vaassen19:1519:14
4Gerrit Jurjens1953Nederland19:2219:20
5Dick Nijland1956Rijssen20:0119:57
6Leo j m Marissnk1953AV Holten20:1920:17
7Herman Stiggelbout1955Wierden20:4720:37
8Bertus van Elburg1952Atletics Nijverdal20:4820:44
9F de Lange1952Enter20:5820:52
10Gerhard Blikman1949Atletics Nijverdal21:3621:31
11Henk Bekkema1953Wierden22:1722:07
12Dick Jan Zeedijk1956Hengelo Ov22:2222:02
13Jans Vincent1948Rijssen22:3022:23
14Ben Schrijver1954Lemelerveld23:0222:59
15Jan Olsman1943LAAC Twente23:2123:16
16Herjo Lemans1951Vriezenveen23:3623:27
17Gerrit Lemans1956Vriezenveen23:5023:45
18Fedinand Bonhof1955Nijverdal23:5223:46
19Henk Veneklaas1947Rijssen24:2124:14
20Gert Batterink1952Wierden24:5824:38
21Anne Bartelds1945Start '7825:1725:12
22Geert Euverman1949Westerhaar-Vriezenv25:5225:40
23Henk Buis1955SISU26:0625:44
24Anno Bakker1949Atletics Nijverdal26:1626:07
25Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart26:4826:27
26Everard Scholten1954Atletics Nijverdal27:0626:57
27Hans Jeurissen1942Wierden27:0926:50
28Eddy Peereboom1955Wierden27:2927:12
29Ewald Ligtenberg1952Wierden28:1227:55
30Sigfried Martina1949Borne28:4928:33
31Wim Brinkers1955Wierden28:5828:37
32Jan Timmerije1947ASV29:0528:53
33W Schapelhouman1944Steenwijk29:0929:06
34Wim Willink1956Wierden29:1028:52
35Jelle Stam1953Almelo29:4329:30
36Jan Wolterink1944Nijverdal30:3930:18
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sabine ten Vregelaar Nederland20:2820:27
2Adele Smits1967Oldenzaal20:5320:50
3Ria Roosink1961AV Rijssen21:0721:04
4Trudie Legtenberg1967Vriezenveen23:0022:50
5Femmie Derks-Ubak1967Daarlerveen23:4423:34
6Marjan Hammink1964SISU24:0823:56
7Jolanda Uitslag1957Vriezenveen25:0725:00
8Karin de Vries1963Marathon Pim Mulier25:0925:03
9Betsie Drent1965Westerhaar-Vriezenv25:1525:04
10Petra Bergboer1969Nijverdal25:3025:21
11Joke Jansen1960Atletics Nijverdal25:4625:38
12Wilma Nijenhuis1961Nijverdal26:0825:59
13Gea Ronhaar1971Hellendoorn26:2426:15
14Carolien Embsen1965Wierden26:3426:18
15Marianne Klaas-Likkel1955Wierden26:3526:18
16Annelies Embsen1958Wierden26:3726:21
17Sonja Schartman1962SISU26:5026:40
18Gerrie Uitslag1968Vriezenveen27:2627:18
19Hanny Hegeman1964Wierden27:2727:10
20Diny Wolters1968Wierden27:3027:20
21Ina Brouwer1960Almelo27:3627:20
22Ingeborg de Graaf1968Hengelo Ov27:4527:30
23Irma van Gils1963AV Weert27:5527:38
24Anita Hoogenraad1962Vriezenveen27:5527:45
25Hermien Krake1953Wierden27:5827:49
26Mirjan Bremmer1969Wierden28:1428:00
27Truus Overgoor1956Wierden28:2128:10
28Marleen Aal-Nahuis1961Nijverdal28:4128:29
29Ellen Siebum1968Zwolle28:4328:29
30Gerda Meilink1959Hardenberg28:5128:45
31Jacqueline van Loon1968Almelo29:1829:02
32Carla Westerbeek1962Lettele29:2529:13
33Ingrid Hütter1966Deventer29:2729:16
34Grietje Makkinga1970Vriezenveen29:3529:27
35Dianne Kleine1971Westerhaar-Vriezenv30:1530:06
36Annemiek Leemkuil1953SISU30:1629:59
37Evelien Berkhof1965Westerhaar-Vriezenv30:2030:10
38Hester Hofstee1967Hengelo Ov30:5030:36
39Marjan Sanderman1964Daarlerveen30:5230:41
40Ingrid Gerrits1965Wierden31:3131:17
41Jeannet de Hoop1960Vriezenveen32:3732:27
42Anda Klinge1966Wierden33:4633:27
43Gisela Nijboer1963AV Vriezenveen36:3736:22
 
J-12, 2.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Scott Hentzepeter1994Westerhaar-Vriezenv8:438:42
2Rob Spin1995Denekamp8:568:55
3Lars Rumawatine1994Enschede9:019:00
4Dries Buimer1994Widerode9:059:05
5Sven Rumawatine1995Enschede9:279:26
6Joris Hermsen1994Oldenzaal9:279:26
7Nadim van Minnen1994Almelo9:359:35
8Rogier Dekker1994Immanuel9:529:51
9Marnix Woertink1994Ane10:0710:06
10Bram Dikkeschei1995Morgenster10:1410:12
11Sven Meier1994Widerode10:1810:18
12Mats Lammertink1995Galjoen10:4110:40
13Jonas Korbl1994Wierden10:4610:45
14Danny Westerink1993Galjoen11:0010:58
15Kevin Westerink1996Galjoen11:0911:08
16Sven Reekers1995Galjoen11:0911:07
17Oscar Treffers1994Widerode11:5411:53
18Jordy Scharphof1994Widerode12:0111:59
 
M-12, 2.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Everhard1994Enschede9:199:18
2Romee Dammers1993Almelo9:279:26
3Renee Ten Thije1994Widerode11:0811:07
 
J-12, 1.6 KM - 12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mats Knol1994Widerode6:016:01
2Janick Morsink1995Kluinveen6:186:15
3Toone Boerman1993Rijssen6:196:18
4Bart Roelofsen1994Immanuel6:216:19
5Wouter Brouwer1994Immanuel6:276:26
6Marijn Mol1995Morgenster6:306:29
7Jens van der Beek1995Morgenster6:366:33
8Yunus Gungor1996Touwladder6:456:44
9Sjoerd Hermsen1996Oldenzaal6:466:45
10Jochem Vrielink1996Kluinveen6:476:44
11Thomas Feddema1994Mariaschool6:496:48
12Christian Bredewoud1995Immanuel6:576:56
13Justin Meijer1996Sjaloom7:007:00
14Bram Middelkamp1995Almelo7:037:02
15Sargon Eksen1996Wierden7:087:05
16Tim Willemsen1996Widerode7:127:11
17Jasper Nijsink1995Morgenster7:187:17
18Mart Rozenkamp1995Wierden7:257:23
19Erjan Lohuis1994Kluinveen7:267:24
20Lars Berg1994Kluinveen7:297:27
21Axel Schreur1993Sjaloom7:387:36
22Marcel Kippers1994Immanuel7:437:41
23Marco Koers1994Sjaloom7:567:56
24Ruben Langenhof1993Kluinveen8:058:04
25Michiel Bossink1995Widerode8:098:07
26Kas Kroon1995Beerzerveld8:138:10
27Wouter Jansen1994Mariaschool8:168:15
28Riordon van Rhee1996Wierden8:268:24
29Erik Harmsen1995Sjaloom9:059:02
30Manbek Tevaarweg1995Galjoen9:429:41
 
M-12, 1.6 KM - 12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sterrin Smalbrugge1993Rijssen6:026:01
2Eline Albers1994Almelo6:076:06
3Salomé Smalbrugge1996Rijssen6:276:27
4Lisette Bernards1994Widerode6:356:34
5Feline Klamer1995Denekamp6:406:38
6Madelon vd Broeke1995Wierden6:566:52
7Judith Nijhuis1994Sjaloom6:586:56
8Marie Körbl1995Rijssen6:596:57
9Richelle Venneman1994Enschede7:026:59
10Nicky Freriks1994Hardenberg7:057:04
11Mygnon Rikkert1994Enter7:097:06
12Jara Gerrits1996Wierden7:097:07
13Ellen Schipper1996Kluinveen7:257:23
14Sophie Likkel1995Widerode7:277:25
15Myrthe Berg1996Kluinveen7:367:33
16Loes Boone1995Wierden7:417:39
17Ilona ter Avest1994Wierden7:437:40
18Lianne Hulshof1994Immanuel7:527:49
19Marlon Voortman1995Wierden8:038:01
20Rolinde Middeljans1994Touwladder8:198:18
21Marlou Valk1995Sjaloom8:258:21
22Birgit Rotman1996Morgenster8:328:29
23Manon ter Avest1996Wierden8:328:28
24Kirsten Rotman1996Wierden8:388:37
25Jessica Woolderink1996Morgenster8:388:36
26Ilona Pierik1993Kluinveen8:548:52
27Marèll Bremmer1995Rijssen9:069:04
28Sanne Hegeman1995Sjaloom9:149:12
29Marieke Willink1993Wierden9:199:17
30Lisette Janssen1995Sjaloom9:219:18
31Marloes Kreijkers1996Wierden9:219:19
32Melissa Dreierink1996Mariaschool9:339:30
33Aylin Güzel1996Widerode9:579:55
34Willemijn Kamphuis1996Wierden10:029:58
35Tessa Beverdam1995Wierden10:029:58
36Anne Korte1996Mariaschool10:029:58
37Ivonne Hopman1996Wierden10:0510:02
 
J-9, 1.6 KM - 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stijn Wessels1997Morgenster6:186:16
2Hidde ter Avest1997Immanuel6:326:32
3Koen ter Beke1997Wierden6:426:41
4Thomas Tijhuis1998Widerode6:476:46
5Mark Bethlehem1997Almelo6:506:49
6Lucas Schreur1997Sjaloom6:526:51
7Jasper Veltkamp1999Galjoen6:576:56
8Jason van der Meulene1998Widerode6:576:55
9Teun Hulshof1997Immanuel7:006:59
10Bart van Dijk1997Mariaschool7:027:02
11Bas Kippers1996Sjaloom7:067:05
12Justin Gerritsen1996Sjaloom7:117:10
13Koen Haveman1996Widerode7:187:18
14Lars Tijhuis1998Galjoen7:427:41
15Pape Lennard1996Sjaloom7:517:49
16Wout Smedema1996Immanuel7:597:56
17Martijn Langenhof1996Kluinveen8:028:00
18Taco Groeneveld1997Morgenster8:038:01
19Sebastiaan van Kooten1997Galjoen8:108:09
20Cewin Aal1997Nijverdal8:118:09
21Sven Lipman1996Mariaschool8:188:16
22Lieke Embsen1998Wierden8:268:23
23Robin Muisbergen1996Widerode8:388:38
24Joost Mansanden1997Galjoen8:518:49
25Youri Pierik1997Kluinveen9:209:19
26Jeroen Nijzink1996Kluinveen9:429:40
27Kevin Koers1997Sjaloom9:599:58
28Martijn Legtenberg1996Mariaschool11:0411:02
29Keven Spoolder1997Mariaschool11:0611:05
30Rachab Dalvink1997Sjaloom11:0911:07
31Boaz Aalvink1998Sjaloom11:1411:13
 
M-9, 1.6 KM - 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Heuvelman1997Mariaschool6:526:50
2Laure Soepenberg1996Kluinveen7:287:25
3Sara Eijkelenkamp1996Kluinveen7:377:35
4Colin Bijleveld1997Touwladder7:377:37
5Ardine Bosma1997Aadorp7:497:48
6Anne Roos Dekker1996Immanuel8:118:09
7Leonie Dikkeschei1997Morgenster8:118:10
8Linda Bulthuis1997Wierden8:228:19
9Iris te Wierck1998Galjoen8:328:30
10Anouk van Vossen1997Wierden8:538:51
11Milou Scharphof1996Widerode9:129:10
12Loes Embsen1999Wierden9:149:12
13Marjolein Stokkingreef1999Wierden9:149:13
14Annemiek Roelofsen1997Immanuel9:219:19
15Jolien Middeljans1997Touwladder9:269:23
16Zoë de Fretes1997Touwladder10:5010:47
17Suzan Oude Egberink1997Aadorp10:5010:48
18Linda Harmsen1997Sjaloom11:0110:58
19Daphne Jurriens1999Galjoen11:0811:06
 
J7+8, 800 M 7/8 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joost Middelkamp1997Almelo3:013:00
2Martijn van de Pol1998Morgenster3:053:04
3Niek van Veenendaal1999Galjoen3:093:08
4Tijn Stroop1998Mariaschool3:103:06
5Sam Freriks1998Hardenberg3:143:13
6Nick de Leeuw1998Widerode3:153:15
7Joris Lesscher1998Galjoen3:223:15
8Stef Hofman1999Almelo3:233:22
9Maurice Buursema1998Morgenster3:243:22
10Dewin Broers1998Aadorp3:323:27
11Koen Dommerholt1997Widerode3:323:27
12Lars Gerrits1999Wierden3:333:33
13Gijs Companje1999Wierden3:353:32
14Chiel Nijboer1999Widerode3:383:37
15Gijs Körbl1998Rijssen3:413:40
16Sander Begemann1999Zwolle3:433:38
17Arjan Woolderink1999Morgenster3:433:42
18Jasper Heuvelman1999Mariaschool3:443:42
19Thomas Mol1999Morgenster3:453:39
20Thijs Luttikhuis1999Galjoen3:463:44
21Thomas Sierink1998Mariaschool3:463:42
22Thomas Middelkamp1999Almelo3:473:46
23Thom Dekker1998Immanuel3:483:45
24Berkay Güzel1998Widerode3:493:49
25Steven Sierink1998Mariaschool3:513:48
26Maarten Remmink1997Immanuel4:013:59
27Leon Klaassen1997Galjoen4:034:02
28Sjors ten Thije1998Widerode4:053:59
29Tom Bijleveld1998Touwladder4:054:02
30Ruben Lougheed1999Sibculo4:084:03
31Ivo Woolderink1999Widerode4:094:03
32Mike van Vossen1999Wierden4:114:11
33Tijmen Kraai1998Wierden4:124:10
34Mathieu Boers1998Touwladder4:134:05
35Bram Preuter1998Wierden4:164:14
36Joris Kamphuis1998Wierden4:274:24
37Berend Hopman1997Kluinveen4:274:23
38Dylan Winselaar1999 4:354:32
39Mathieu Zandbergen1999Rijssen4:464:44
40Nordin Seinen1998Widerode4:474:46
41Rik Busse1998Mariaschool4:524:49
42Tom Bremmer1998Wierden4:554:48
43Joel Legtenberg1999Mariaschool4:564:53
44Tobias Boers1998Touwladder5:004:53
45Sander Kappert1998Mariaschool5:034:58
46Bjorn Blom1999Widerode5:235:15
47Luuk Holtkamp1999Wierden5:275:25
48Quinten Marsman1997Galjoen5:285:28
 
M7+8, 800 M 7/8 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michal Smalbrugge1999Rijssen3:022:59
2Rebecca Lougheed1997Sibculo3:143:12
3Emma Habers1998Mariaschool3:183:18
4Jolie Bos1998Galjoen3:233:19
5Ilse Berkel1997Wierden3:243:17
6Ruth Olthof1998Sjaloom3:253:24
7Beele Pronk1997Hellendoorn3:303:27
8Nadine Rietmeijer1998Wierden3:313:31
9Maud Woolderink1997Widerode3:343:32
10Fei Nijhuis1998Sjaloom3:363:34
11Anneloes Geels1998Galjoen3:363:34
12Sanne Bredewoud1998Immanuel3:413:39
13Jorike Bosma1998Aadorp3:433:39
14Lieke Broeze1999Galjoen3:503:42
15Daniëlle Averesch1998Wierden3:543:53
16Sara van Kooten1998Galjoen3:543:52
17Iris Voortman1998Sjaloom3:563:54
18Myrthe Vabroeke1998Wierden3:573:53
19Romy Rotman1999Wierden3:593:57
20Annemiek van Dijk1999Mariaschool4:013:58
21Nienke Valk1997Sjaloom4:023:59
22Anneroos Woolderink1998Mariaschool4:024:00
23Sophie Velmer1998Galjoen4:034:01
24Wendy Eertink1999Enter4:114:10
25Frederieke Nijhuis1998Widerode4:154:10
26Lauri Lesscher1999Wierden4:154:14
27Rosalie Wildeboer1998Aadorp4:154:09
28Britt de Boer1998Morgenster4:154:07
29Julia Raaben1997Galjoen4:194:17
30Carmen Schartman1998Mariaschool4:214:19
31Vera Groothuis1998Mariaschool4:234:22
32Michelle Geerdink1998Wierden4:244:22
33Wendy de Jong1999Immanuel4:244:23
34Anne Douwes1998Widerode4:254:21
35Jasmijn Smedema1998Immanuel4:264:26
36Lynn Makatta1999Immanuel4:284:24
37Karlijn Hulshof1998Widerode4:294:24
38Anouk Gierveld1999Mariaschool4:304:28
39Ximena Durenkamp1999Wierden4:314:28
40Melanie Prins1998Wierden4:334:29
41Daphne Wessels1998Aadorp4:354:29
42Lauri Poppe1998Galjoen4:354:30
43Qing-He Lin1997Wierden4:364:34
44Adriana Bossink1999Widerode4:374:33
45Nikkie Biester1999Widerode4:424:36
46Isabelle Jansen1998Widerode4:494:42
47Sophie Goossen1998Widerode4:504:44
48Sanne Haveman1999Widerode4:514:48
49Meike van Arendonk1998Aadorp5:024:56
50Kim Ligtenberg1998Mariaschool5:064:59
51Femke van Rijn1998Galjoen5:075:04
52Marjolein Valk1998Kluinveen5:125:06
53Tessa Dannenberg1998Kluinveen5:165:12
54Kathelyn Oude Weernink1999Widerode5:245:23
55Rosalien Oude Weernink1999Widerode5:265:25
 
8+, 800 M 7/8 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maurice Lok1997Widerode5:285:27
 
J-6, 800 M - 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Klein Schaarsberg1998Mariaschool3:273:22
2Bram Vaartjes2000Wierden3:313:30
3Brend Bosma2000Aadorp3:333:31
4Lennart van Gunst1999Wierden3:533:51
5David Habers2000Mariaschool3:553:54
6Mart Winkels2000Widerode3:593:56
7Gilles Douwes1999Widerode4:013:59
8Lars Hobert2000Mariaschool4:024:02
9Wouter Kappert2000Mariaschool4:054:02
10Sven Bos2000Galjoen4:074:04
11Corneel Kamphuis2000Wierden4:174:12
12Ingour Marsman1999Galjoen4:174:15
13Max van Marle2000Almelo4:174:14
14Jorn Bakker2000Mariaschool4:184:14
15Deklin Bakker2000Mariaschool4:184:14
16Sander Langenhof1999Kluinveen4:204:19
17Jeroen Nijhuis2000Widerode4:204:11
18Luuk Hulshof2000Immanuel4:224:22
19Tom Nijhuis1999Galjoen4:274:27
20Stefan Maat2000Widerode4:274:18
21Gijs Wester2000Widerode4:284:27
22Bart Nijsink2000Kluinveen4:284:25
23Thijs Remmink2000Immanuel4:284:23
24Jelle Nijboer2000Widerode4:294:26
25Wes Geerdink2000Galjoen4:294:27
26Otmar Lesscher2001Wierden4:314:30
27Maarten Rotman2000Morgenster4:354:32
28Bastian Bos2002Touwladder4:414:39
29Ralph Weghorst2001Wierden4:434:41
30Mathys de Leeuw2001Widerode4:444:40
31Jelmer Lesscher2001Wierden4:454:43
32Pepijn Busser2000Wierden4:464:44
33Xander Huiskes2002Immanuel4:544:48
34Luuk Nijsink2000Kluinveen4:594:57
35Ruben Bremmer2000Wierden4:594:57
36Gijs Lammertink2002Wierden5:004:55
37Rutger Veldkamp2000Galjoen5:025:00
38Sander Luttikhuis2002Galjoen5:044:57
39Tessa Poppe2001Galjoen5:045:00
40Jurre Brinkman2001Wierden5:245:23
41Bastiaan Biester2001Widerode5:265:22
42Melle Jeurissen2001Widerode5:265:17
43Djordy Winselaar2001Mariaschool5:305:20
44Justin Hobert2002Wierden6:035:55
45Jorgen Blom2002Widerode6:086:02
46Hein Kamphuis2002Wierden6:356:27
47Joep van Rijn2002Galjoen7:006:49
48Paul van Rijn2001Galjoen7:016:49
 
M-6, 800 M - 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jade Bruinsma1999Nijverdal3:333:32
2Natascha Nijsink1999Morgenster3:563:56
3Esmee Janssen2000Sjaloom4:044:03
4Chelsea de Fretes1999Touwladder4:044:01
5Noor Mijnsbergen1999Widerode4:064:05
6Sharon Westerink1999Galjoen4:064:05
7Selien Brandse2000Immanuel4:164:14
8Shanna Peterman1999Widerode4:174:15
9Charlotte Boerenkamps2000Widerode4:194:16
10Ingrid Bethlehem2000Almelo4:244:19
11Chantal Buursema2000Morgenster4:254:23
12Marie-Fleur Woolderink2000Mariaschool4:264:22
13Kim van Veenendaal2001Galjoen4:264:23
14Julia Swaters2000Hellendoorn4:264:23
15Romy te Wierik2000Galjoen4:284:26
16Jet Anspach2000Almelo4:294:29
17Lisanne Haagen2000Widerode4:314:29
18Femke Everhard2002Enschede4:344:31
19Marlies Ter Beke2000Wierden4:354:32
20Sylvie Klaassen2000Galjoen4:374:35
21Tessa Gierveld2000Mariaschool4:464:41
22Eva Siebelink1999Widerode4:464:44
23Laura Ligtenberg2000Mariaschool4:484:45
24Linda Spackler2000Morgenster4:514:48
25Myrthe Huiskes2000Immanuel4:544:47
26Femke Bokdam2000Immanuel4:564:52
27Bente Damwiegers1999Sjaloom4:574:56
28Maud Tijhuis2000Galjoen5:025:02
29Esther Lougheed2001Sibculo5:034:58
30Fleur Tijhuis2000Galjoen5:045:02
31Linde Hegeman2000Sjaloom5:055:04
32Marlin Meulman2000Mariaschool5:185:16
33Maaike Hulshof2001Widerode5:205:20
34Jolien Harbers2000Wierden5:275:26
35Bente Egberts2001Touwladder5:325:26
36Dominique Krommendijk2000Touwladder5:325:26
37Naomi Honderbrink2002Touwladder5:335:27
38Emma Geertman2000Sjaloom5:405:38
39Sanne Prins2001Wierden5:435:34
40Romy Paters2000Wierden5:545:48
41Sara Paters2002Wierden5:555:51
42Anne Bremmer2002Wierden5:555:47
43Puck Knol2001Widerode5:565:52
44Lianne Hobert2002Mariaschool6:055:57
45Sennevan Jaarsveld2002Wierden6:156:09
46Lisa Meulman2002Mariaschool6:176:09
47Lune Wodderink2002Widerode6:236:19
48Nedia Seinen2001Widerode6:276:18
49Jolijn Jeurissen2000Widerode6:316:20
50Valerie Jansen2001Widerode6:386:27
51Juliette Jansen2002Widerode6:466:36
52Melika Seinen2002Widerode6:466:37
53Nienke Prins2003Wierden7:377:27
 
www.wiezoloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl26-09-2006 23:37