Zoek

Uitslagenlijst De 30 van Almere

Almere - Zondag 24 september 2006

 
D5KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Regina Cornelise1991Almere22:05 
2Sara Goudsmit1977Amsterdam22:1522:14
3Shannon van der Gaag1993Almere23:0023:00
4Marloes Steenhuisen1993Kortenhoef23:4623:46
5Sabrina Kleisen1980Drachten24:0224:01
6Desiree Riekers1993Almere25:5825:57
7Monique van Drunen1962Almere27:0527:03
8Sanne Kok1988Zeewolde27:3827:37
9Froukje Dijk1976Maastricht28:0727:59
10Elianne Dop1985Eemnes28:4328:40
11jolanda hartman1967Almere28:5528:51
12Saskia Nieuwenhuis1967Almere28:5528:50
13Carolien de Bruijn1963Breda28:5628:49
14Marja Eilert1969Raalte29:1529:11
15anneke rademaker1959Zeewolde29:2929:24
16Milly Kasimbeg1965Almere29:3129:26
17Marijke van der Vliet1979Groningen29:4629:39
18Fanny Tielemans1959Aerdenhout29:4829:45
19Anja Koomen1965Hilversum31:0430:59
20Claudette Palte1964Voorhout32:0932:02
21Ebbe Yonce1966Almere32:0932:02
22Judith van der Hoeven1976Almere32:4432:38
23mirjam ank1967Almere32:4532:39
24Anke Droog1992Almere33:0133:00
25Bernadette Schwabl1952Almere33:2433:23
26Tessa Lafebre1981Almere33:2633:22
27Norma Slemmer1967Almere33:2933:27
28Petra Riep1982Almere34:1734:11
29carla den nieuwenhoop1965Veenendaal34:2734:19
30Ilona Hol1986Almere34:5834:55
31Rijana de Vries1994Almere35:1735:15
32Ginger Schoonheim1983Almere35:2035:14
33Marinka Matthijssen1963Almere36:0135:56
34Heleen Barnasconi1961Almere36:0135:54
35Danielle van Dongen1969Almere36:0135:56
36Mynie Sherrington1972Almere36:0236:00
37Marijke Heijerman1954Almere36:0636:02
38Yvonne van der Veen1962Almere36:2136:18
39Ingrid Kastelijn1971Almere36:2836:20
40Birgitta Schaafsma1963Almere36:2836:20
41corrie vd burgt1963Almere37:2737:18
42Yvonne Henken1962Almere37:5737:52
 
H5KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milco Driessen1988Almere16:5716:57
2Leon Koch1992Almere17:2417:24
3Jelle Kuijs1968Amsterdam18:0418:03
4Edwin de Vries1992Almere19:2219:22
5Robert Mol1988Almere20:2620:25
6Frank Aarts1975Amsterdam20:2720:26
7Roland Boontje1985Utrecht20:4520:43
8Bas de Waal1994Almere20:5320:53
9Jacob de Ridder1991Tollebeek21:2321:23
10Wouter Beijen1986Zeewolde21:5821:57
11Bart van Zanten1964Hilversum22:0522:04
12Sander Klardie1991Almere22:1422:12
13Omar Brons2006Almere22:3922:38
14Sebastiaan Reijnen1986Almere23:1923:17
15Koen Bokhorst1992Almere23:2323:21
16Hennie Schoonheim1955Almere25:0825:04
17Rick Lemmen1989Almere25:1525:12
18Marcel Brouwer1969Almere25:5325:52
19Arno Veldmeijer1976Almere26:2426:15
20Peter Pesch1959Almere27:1527:11
21Wouter De Vries1993Almere28:0327:58
22Antonie de Vries1993Almere28:0327:59
23duncan marens1968Almere28:0328:02
24Tomas de Bruijn1998Breda28:4828:42
25Vidor Makkelie1973Almere29:4529:40
26Pascal Scholte1983Almere30:2230:19
27Peter Wolzak1948Edam31:0331:00
28At . Blankestijn1965Almere31:5631:49
29Maarten Lafebre1954Almere33:2633:23
30Stefan Kriekaard1986Almere34:1134:03
31Rob de Vries1958Almere35:2135:18
32Edwin Comello1967Almere36:1036:06
 
D10KM, HYDRON 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Vos1974Lelystad43:3243:29
2Mascha kok1980Zeewolde44:4244:42
3Brenda Raadschelders1971Emmeloord47:2547:20
4Ria van Weezep-Brusche1947Lelystad47:2847:25
5Tinka Mathijssen1958Zeewolde48:3448:31
6Marianne Uni1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse49:0048:58
7Carla van Zandvoort-Co1960Almere49:2549:21
8Anita Siemerink1964Zeewolde49:4949:41
9Petra de Ruijter1970Almere49:5049:39
10Edith Staartjes1956Almere50:1950:13
11Ans van Valkenburg1963Almere50:2750:22
12Edwin Pieneman1965Almere50:5550:45
13Jose van Wijlen1949Lelystad51:0951:00
14Katja Duurland1975Almere51:0950:55
15elisabeth blok1991Huizen51:3451:28
16Linda Bohne1966Almere51:5551:45
17Carin Bobeldijk1960Leiden52:2652:10
18Elly Belmer1952Almere52:5752:48
19Helma Oussoren1967Almere53:4453:29
20Hanneke Weiss1964Almere53:4853:23
21Betty Slot1952Lelystad53:5353:43
22Tineke de Jonge1964Almere54:0553:41
23Jolanda Smink1953Almere54:0853:59
24Ria de Wolde-van den B1967Almere54:2754:16
25Gerdien Oepts1959Almere54:2754:13
26Desiree Cleuren1963Almere54:3054:19
27Milous Lam-Coenraad1968Almere55:0054:40
28Tamara Goei1966Almere55:3355:23
29Margreeth Bobeldijk1964Almere56:1656:00
30Annette Haverkamp1963Almere56:1656:00
31Cynthia van Scheppinge1977Almere56:3256:07
32Kristin Bruggeman1981Almere56:3456:02
33Ineke Koedam1963Rotterdam56:4256:37
34Joyce Freriks1975Almere57:2156:57
35Eveline Dalebout1962Almere57:2757:17
36Marianne Meijer1946Alkmaar57:3157:23
37Tiny Hessels-Kassing1953Almere57:4057:13
38Marieke van Maaren1974Almere58:2258:12
39Joke Weesie-van der Aa1962Almere58:2358:04
40Mariëtte Zon1964Zaandam59:2259:11
41Ilse van Zanten1960Lelystad59:2359:11
42Erna Brinkman1956Lelystad59:2359:11
43yvonne rutting1959Houten59:2659:05
44Renate Postema1971Almere59:5459:40
45Ellen van Kesteren1968Amstelveen59:5859:34
46Airita Snepste1974Almere1:00:091:00:02
47Eva Schwabl1979Almere1:00:091:00:02
48Ingrid van Meerten1966Almere1:00:1559:54
49Gery van Beek-Kraak1947Lelystad1:00:391:00:29
50Riëtte van Lune1969Almere1:00:571:00:38
51Jeannet van der Sluys1957Almere1:01:121:00:53
52Ingrid Reinacher-Woute1977Almere1:01:191:01:06
53Nicoline Roeg1948Almere1:01:251:01:15
54Monique Meijer-Korteka1967Almere1:01:531:01:36
55Linda Kerr1959Almere1:02:081:01:45
56Charo Bermejo1957Almere1:02:131:01:55
57Heleen Aandewiel1984Almere1:02:151:01:57
58dabiana montes1970Almere1:03:161:03:09
59Helena van Tol1982Almere1:03:171:02:51
60Agnes van den Dijssel1960Almere1:03:381:03:17
61Yvonne Blom1968Almere1:03:421:03:24
62helene van der lelie1962Almere1:04:161:04:02
63Marijke Tieleman1968Almere1:04:171:03:56
64Yvonne Wegert de Beet1959Almere1:04:241:04:15
65Marjon Santing1967Almere1:04:271:04:08
66Lique Guijs1977Almere1:04:331:00:02
67Anne de Bruin1959Nieuwegein1:05:071:04:59
68Gindi Sheridan1971Almere1:05:331:05:23
69Gerda van Wier1960Almere1:05:341:05:24
70Sandra Winstanley1974Amstelveen1:06:011:05:35
71Cissy Nieuwenweg1971Almere1:06:011:05:35
72Els Heyligers1959Lelystad1:06:401:06:18
73Ellen Ruiter1963Almere1:06:421:06:18
74Sandra Krop1968Almere1:06:421:06:18
75Anneke Marinho de Azev1965Almere1:06:531:06:42
76Linda Kemper1961Almere1:07:291:07:14
77Anja van Kollenburg1961Almere1:08:041:07:42
78Yvonne Ros1966Almere1:08:071:07:42
79Wendy Vlaanderen1967Almere1:08:071:07:42
80Milanda Springelkamp1971Almere1:09:121:09:01
81Judith den Brave1952Almere1:10:521:10:39
82Annemieke Donkers1970Almere1:12:531:12:41
83Lara van Maanen1975Almere1:12:551:12:46
84Jm de Vente-de Meijer1951Almere1:13:591:13:42
85Carla Schievink1959Almere1:14:181:14:01
86Annelies Schotman1962Almere1:16:021:15:50
87Hilde Koert1962Almere1:17:411:17:21
88Kim Pieters-Doeve1972Almere1:17:411:17:22
89Annie Meester-Goossens1954Almere1:19:281:19:01
 
H10KM, HYDRON 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Youri Severin1983Almere33:2333:23
2Louis Pearson1969Emmeloord34:4734:46
3Lucien van Zandvoort1985Almere35:2135:21
4Tjeerd Popkema1978Tollebeek35:4235:41
5Jeffrey van Horn1980Almere36:1636:15
6Murk Falkena1972Swifterbant36:2236:21
7Tjardo Visser1989Almere36:4636:46
8mohamed mohammadi1971Lelystad36:5836:56
9Kees Tuk1959Lelystad37:3837:35
10Hans Lampe1964Almere39:06 
11Maurice Koers1986Lelystad39:2739:25
12Edwin van der meer1969Lelystad39:3639:34
13Hans Simons1963Almere39:4339:40
14Paul Brouns1967Almere40:2040:15
15Bas Germs1968Tubbergen40:3240:31
16Rob Cornelisz1961Almere40:3740:35
17Koen van Gelder1979Lelystad40:4440:41
18Kees Versluis1961Almere40:4940:46
19Stefan Regalo1983Almere41:1141:08
20Joost Korthof1970Zeewolde41:1741:15
21Rob van Heerden1960Eindhoven41:2141:13
22jurgen beer1965Zeewolde41:2241:20
23Peter Jan Mangot1968Lelystad41:2841:24
24Jan van Zandvoort1957Almere41:3141:12
25Dave Roelvink1976Almere41:4241:39
26Auke Schievink1964Almere41:4741:45
27Kees Matthijssen1961Almere41:5141:48
28damian utton1963manchester42:2042:16
29Rikkert van der Put1978Almere42:2142:15
30Ronald Schreuder1957Lelystad42:2442:22
31marco rademaker1957Zeewolde42:2642:26
32Ries Kraaijestein1952Almere42:3142:26
33Paul Smeenk1954Lelystad43:0042:58
34Roelof Pepping1947Dronten43:0042:59
35David Jubithana1960Almere43:0242:58
36Jos van der Velden1967Almere43:1943:15
37Keimpe Reitsma1966Lelystad43:2943:27
38Hans Harmsen1944Lelystad43:4043:38
39Dirk van de Streek1961Biddinghuizen43:4143:27
40Leo van Essen1957Almere43:5243:45
41Ronald van Steef1976Almere44:0244:00
42Sjoerd van Hemert1978Leeuwarden44:0243:58
43Paul Latour1960Almere44:0744:03
44Ruud Vos1980Almere44:1444:11
45ton vd kamp1957Almere44:1844:13
46Ad Buijs1946Almere44:2644:22
47sebastiaan van de wate1984Almere44:3644:30
48ad imhoff1960Almere44:4944:44
49Rob Uyterwaal1974Almere44:4944:45
50Nicolaas Bliek1950Almere44:5144:47
51Martin Vredenburg1957Almere44:5244:46
52Ronald Ruitenbeek1960Huizen44:5344:51
53Klaas van de Veen1959Almere44:5444:48
54Sjaak Meyberg1961Lelystad44:5644:53
55Rien Dekker1964Almere45:1645:11
56Willem Machielsen1972Amsterdam45:2445:14
57Piet Severin1953Almere45:2945:20
58Frank Proost1961Lelystad45:3045:27
59Sander de Waard1968Lelystad45:3245:27
60maarten schoone1946Swifterbant45:4745:39
61Arjan Schalken1965Almere45:5545:50
62Rien Otten1964Almere46:0345:57
63Mart de Bruin1951Lelystad46:0445:42
64Ruud Disse1962Lelystad46:1245:57
65Mark Hafkenscheid1960Almere46:1345:51
66Jeroen Borrias1977Utrecht46:1946:12
67Dion Kocken1988Almere46:2346:19
68Raymi Fernando1973Almere46:2846:17
69Ronald Koch1964Almere46:4446:42
70rob emmens1956Zeewolde46:4646:44
71Marcel Philips1966Bunschoten Spakenbur46:5046:43
72Ben Stuivenberg1940Almere46:5146:31
73Hennie Mittemeijer1953Lelystad46:5446:52
74Kees van Wijk1950Lelystad47:0246:59
75Paul van den Berg1949Almere47:2147:12
76Paul de Ruijter1966Almere47:3547:25
77Arnold Willemse1968Almere47:4647:30
78Vincent Walet1962Almere47:4847:32
79Peter Geurtsen1946Lelystad47:5447:46
80Peter sikkema1966Zwolle47:5747:27
81Dennis v/d Linden1965Amstelveen48:0047:59
82Rienk van der Veen1975Leeuwarden48:0848:00
83Theo Jansen1965Almere48:0948:05
84Mike van den Breul1978Almere48:2548:19
85Norman Roos1969Bussum48:2948:22
86Frank van Bezooijen1965Almere48:4148:35
87Martin van der Gulik1951Almere48:5648:50
88Ruud van Driesten1967Lelystad49:0248:59
89Bert van Velthooven1966Vleuten49:0548:40
90Rudolph Stevens1945Alkmaar49:1449:04
91Eric Mebus1965Almere50:1449:54
92Janlaurens Leendertse1984Almere50:1549:48
93klaas wierenga1941Lelystad50:2850:24
94Hans van Oort1956Zeewolde50:4150:35
95Kees Boutkan1953Almere50:4250:30
96Henny Langereis1960Almere50:4750:35
97anton bezuijen1961Almere50:5350:49
98Maurice Besanger1970Almere51:0950:52
99Dick Doornenbal1948Elburg51:1151:06
100John van der Broek1962Almere51:2551:16
101Barry Haas1976Vriescheloo51:3551:27
102Fred Borgsteede1944Lelystad51:4051:31
103Frank Franken1979Almere51:4651:42
104alexander georgitsis1991Almere51:5151:39
105Rob Joukes1950Almere51:5251:38
106wim kleinhogekoon1955Almere52:0051:43
107Robbert Belmer1951Almere52:0151:49
108Aalt den Nederlanden1970Almere52:0751:54
109Jeroen de Kruijf1958Almere52:1352:01
110Jorge Hernandez1978Almere52:2752:22
111Tim de Leeuw1959Almere52:3152:11
112Steve Kasimbeg1964Almere52:3152:19
113Marcel Aandewiel1988Almere52:3352:15
114Hans Bennis1961Almere52:4052:26
115Eloi Burdorf1975Almere52:5552:38
116Roland Bornhijm1968Almere53:0452:46
117Hans Hendriks1957Almere53:1652:55
118Mark Watchus1976Utrecht53:1853:11
119Peter Velthuis1954Almere53:2053:07
120John Hofland1960Almere53:2053:07
121Jan Jonker1949Lelystad53:3453:09
122Piet Berende1937Dronten53:3553:26
123Jan Velthuis1966Almere53:3853:23
124Ronald Franken1977Almere53:3953:35
125robin bruil1969Zeewolde53:4653:38
126Eric Bouwman1965Almere53:4953:23
127Jop van Breugel1948Almere54:0553:52
128Roel Laumans1962Almere54:1053:52
129Jeffrey Geesdorp1964Almere54:3054:09
130Nico Busker1964Almere54:3054:24
131Edward Tjin1970Almere54:3254:17
132Johan van Santen1953Amersfoort54:3554:26
133Marcel Nieuwpoort1979Almere54:3854:31
134Gary Watchus1951Almere54:4554:39
135Bert Vissers1955Utrecht54:5354:39
136Geert Brouwer1981Gouda55:1755:07
137Jorik Schrijver1981Almere55:2254:50
138Arnoud van de Weerd1978Weesp55:4055:15
139dick van baarle1964Almere55:4355:30
140eric wieringa1958Almere55:4855:37
141bas crombeen1988Almere56:0655:57
142Arnold Den Hartog1966Almere56:1755:53
143Patrick van Rooijen1969Almere56:2456:02
144Erwin Boelen1969Groningen56:3556:06
145robert oude wolbers1963Almere56:5556:32
146Klaas Smits1966Almere57:0456:42
147Adri de Bruijn1963Breda57:0456:42
148Ton Maas1971Leende57:1156:55
149Ferry de Vre1947Almere57:1657:14
150Johan Kruize1966Almere57:2056:56
151Raoul Mulien1965Almere57:3257:18
152Bart Janssen1967Amsterdam57:4157:23
153Rob Fennema1956Zeewolde57:4657:25
154Pieter Stelts1946Utrecht57:5157:24
155Marijn Daems1970Almere57:5757:37
156Hans van der Aar1949IJsselstein Ut58:2458:05
157Ruud Huijssoon1956Almere58:2558:10
158Ron Jesterhoudt1962Almere58:3558:12
159ton van baarle1962Almere58:3758:24
160Martijn Loenen1973Almere58:3958:19
161Marten Boumann1969Almere58:4158:28
162John Koppe1962Almere58:4758:24
163Pieter Aandewiel1951Almere59:0358:45
164Robert de Haan1965Almere59:0558:38
165John van Tol1950Leiden59:2458:58
166Wiebe Dam1961Zaandam59:2559:14
167buddy boelhouwer1970Almere59:5559:42
168Ben van Rooyen1955De Meern59:5559:28
169HOTZE ATTEMA1952Lelystad1:00:1559:52
170J Bosch1951Almere1:00:261:00:07
171Reggy Landegent1969Almere1:00:291:00:07
172King Lam1965Almere1:00:341:00:13
173Roel van Dijk1936Almere1:00:451:00:31
174Gert Luurtsema1966Almere1:00:511:00:28
175Michael Wolte1951Almere1:01:051:00:50
176Jan Halsema1955Almere1:01:101:01:07
177Eduard van Brakel1978Lelystad1:02:051:01:55
178Don Snel1947Almere1:02:061:02:05
179Sidney Janga1960Almere1:02:081:01:44
180Cor de Jong1947Almere1:02:241:02:09
181kees poland1951Almere1:02:491:02:42
182Arie Robbemond1969Almere1:04:171:04:03
183peter winnink1962Almere1:04:331:04:18
184Adri van de Pas1960Almere1:06:171:06:11
185Peter Roelofs1959Almere1:06:521:06:29
186Paul Hoogendijck1958Almere1:07:171:07:01
187Eric van Kollenburg1960Almere1:08:041:07:42
188wim koekenbier1956Almere1:11:131:10:54
189paul schuitemaker1959Almere1:11:131:10:54
190Bob Lammers1957Almere1:12:241:12:15
191Jan akkerhuis1950Almere1:15:001:14:43
192johan van woersem1928Almere1:15:111:14:56
 
D15KM, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonne Zon1967Almere1:06:471:06:41
2Marieke de Graaf1977Amstelveen1:10:261:09:45
3Arienne Trenidad1972Almere1:13:471:13:41
4Marjon van Aken1960Almere1:15:271:15:00
5Eline Paap1971Almere1:17:151:16:58
6Silke Nieuwenhuis1979Amsterdam1:18:141:17:39
7Monika Hille1953Almere1:18:501:18:39
8Henny van Veen1963Almere1:21:071:20:26
9Gormah Dade1974Almere1:22:261:21:43
10Karin de Jong1965Leerdam1:23:191:22:50
11Lisette Guerain1970Almere1:25:211:25:04
12Janey-Ellen Kraak1975Almere1:25:221:25:07
13Theresa Versteegt1969Almere1:26:091:25:29
14Mascha Kuyvenhoven1977Almere1:26:191:25:26
15Ria Houkes1956Zeewolde1:27:001:26:29
16Meta Kamperman1949Almere1:27:461:26:59
17Anita Smit1963Almere1:28:251:27:23
18Layla Torenvliet1947Lelystad1:29:081:28:12
19Rita Doesburg1966Rekken1:29:521:29:23
20Ingrid DUFFAU1980Uithoorn1:30:111:30:01
21Marina Metselaar1965Almere1:30:171:29:19
22Ria de Jong1954Weesp1:30:481:30:23
23Ariane Schepen1965Almere1:31:411:31:08
24Angelique Fleuren1957Almere1:31:581:31:08
25Cindy de Winter1975Almere1:32:441:32:10
26Coby van steeg1950Blaricum1:33:151:33:12
27Marielle Jans1964Almere1:33:251:32:33
28Melinda Pap1974Almere1:33:521:32:53
29Alice Moritz1973Amsterdam1:33:531:32:54
30Wendel Janssen1979Amsterdam1:33:541:32:54
31Maaike Knijnenburg1963Almere1:34:231:33:35
32Dimphy Belder1957Almere1:35:281:34:36
33Monique van Duijvenbod1962Badhoevedorp1:40:151:39:14
34Hilde Tent1985Haren Gn1:40:411:39:40
35Gerry van Schaik1956Almere1:42:281:42:19
36Brigitte Pappot1966Almere1:42:381:41:50
37Henny Eijpe1951Amersfoort1:42:401:41:44
38Sandra Frijlink1965Almere1:43:341:42:47
39ara brouwer1952Amsterdam1:44:551:44:40
40Marry van Maanen1962Zeewolde1:45:071:44:37
41monique holtkamp1968Almere1:45:231:44:44
42Kirby Bitter1984Almere1:45:231:44:44
43Gerda Akkerhuis1950Almere1:47:361:46:48
44Annie van Rossum1954Vianen Ut1:54:151:53:59
 
H15KM, 15 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mike Barsaiyan1987Alkmaar47:3347:32
2Mikael Guilloux1971Nieuw Vennep52:1352:10
3Edley Kerssenberg1967Almere54:2054:19
4Mark satvasen de Graaf1981Apeldoorn54:5754:56
5Michel van Liempdt1973Almere56:2656:24
6jacob de weerdt1971Almere56:4456:43
7Ruud van der Laan1957Almere58:2158:20
8Rodjere Vidmerwe1981Sittard58:3058:30
9richard koot1969Baarn58:5258:48
10Patrick de Vries1962Almere1:00:571:00:54
11Arie Bokhorst1965Almere1:01:191:01:15
12Ronald Pothuizen1966Baarn1:01:521:01:48
13Dion Gijswijt1978Almere1:02:101:01:52
14peter schreurs1974Hilversum1:02:241:02:23
15Harold Luyber1968Almere1:02:491:02:45
16Rene Dreyling1969Almere1:03:321:03:29
17Ted Jan Groen1968Amsterdam1:03:441:03:40
18Martin van den Berg1984Almere1:04:451:04:42
19Marco van Olderen1970Almere1:04:511:04:22
20rob kruis1973Emmeloord1:05:131:05:07
21Frank de Ruijter1974's-Gravenhage1:06:051:06:00
22George Kerkhoven1950Loon op Zand1:07:501:07:37
23Fred Verhoeven1956Almere1:08:011:07:40
24Rene van Strien1970Dongen1:08:291:08:17
25Paul Nijveldt1961Almere1:08:361:08:30
26Patrick de Looff1975Almere1:09:161:09:00
27xander de waag1949amstelveen1:09:511:09:44
28Peter Horn1962Almere1:10:001:09:54
29Sergio Contrucci1969Almere1:10:201:10:03
30Hans Hofmans1965Almere1:10:481:09:36
31Robert van Twiller1982Almere1:10:581:10:56
32dirk kop1959Amersfoort1:11:041:10:49
33Sjaak Smit1959Amsterdam1:11:101:10:59
34Joost van Dooren1970Almere1:11:191:10:49
35Peter Blom1968Hulshorst1:11:251:11:18
36Jan Zonneveld1962Naarden1:11:341:10:30
37Gerhard Munniks1947Almere1:12:211:12:03
38Frank Rotgans1970Almere1:12:301:11:52
39MENNO ZAHRADNIK1962Baarn1:12:391:12:19
40Bart-Jan Horree1957Amsterdam1:12:441:12:21
41Nico van Duijn1960Almere1:13:161:12:54
42carlos perez Amsterdam1:13:211:12:24
43Marcel Ruwiel1962Amstelveen1:13:321:12:50
44Tom de Kort1960Utrecht1:14:011:13:27
45joost burcksen1964Almere1:14:011:13:10
46Daniele Besana1979Amsterdam1:14:041:13:16
47Jurjen Boog1988Almere1:14:331:14:28
48Michiel Schrijver1957Baarn1:14:491:14:28
49Joao da costa Lopes1968Almere1:14:571:14:42
50Michael Gasman1973Almere1:14:591:14:11
51Peter Koeneman1970Hilversum1:15:121:13:58
52Jeroen Stobbe1972Beilen1:15:271:15:02
53Roland Lemmens1979Echt1:15:421:15:13
54Taco Louwsma1963Almere1:15:461:15:18
55ton v. nieuwkerk Almere1:16:431:16:34
56Fred Willemsen1963Dronten1:16:461:16:29
57Robin van Pelt1962Almere1:16:561:16:15
58Martin Kelder1958Heerhugowaard1:17:041:16:41
59peter van der werf1965Amstelveen1:17:161:16:45
60Frank Kraemer1966Almere1:17:281:16:54
61Rob Leek1953Almere1:17:451:17:37
62Ronald Rietveld1962Almere1:17:591:17:56
63Hendrik-Jan de Wit1975Almere1:18:041:17:37
64Loc Le1957Amsterdam1:18:141:17:38
65Arie de Haan1940Purmerend1:18:191:18:14
66Jacques Minten1949Almere1:18:381:18:06
67tijs kappe Almere1:18:431:18:16
68rob jodha1946Almere1:18:491:18:04
69Hans Peter Koedam1956Rotterdam1:19:031:18:34
70Rene van Groen1963Almere1:19:031:18:30
71Sanjeen Gupta1965Amsterdam1:19:031:18:15
72Steven Poolman1952Almere1:19:161:19:07
73Jan Scholten1956Weesp1:19:231:18:56
74Richard Hoogvorst1975Almere1:20:091:19:47
75Raoul Mulier1965Almere1:20:241:20:24
76Jack Moerenhout1961Almere1:20:361:19:56
77erik van daatselaar1969Amsterdam1:21:041:20:15
78Ronald Bunschoten1965Almere1:21:071:20:20
79Dirk Janssen1969Weesp1:21:131:20:35
80johan hoogeveen1951Almere1:21:421:21:32
81Peter Caron1962Almere1:21:451:20:46
82George Wijnsouw1960Almere1:21:451:21:21
83Richard Mulder1967Almere1:21:461:20:58
84Arnold Lolkema1967Almere1:22:271:22:17
85Bob Blijboom1963Purmerend1:22:301:22:19
86Jos Kappe1956Almere1:22:471:22:20
87Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere1:23:081:22:15
88Frans Dieleman1958Almere1:23:171:22:50
89Edo Rensman1972Diemen1:23:231:22:53
90Jean Paul Buster1970Amsterdam1:23:231:22:53
91Jaap den Hartog1955Almere1:23:321:23:25
92Jeroen Verbrug1967Almere1:24:431:24:02
93Marinus Lensink1958Almere1:25:051:24:47
94Joop de Vries1945Almere1:25:191:24:34
95jan cees visser1958Almere1:25:391:24:46
96Jaco van Kooten1967Almere1:25:481:24:52
97Kees Busker1969Almere1:26:001:25:10
98Ferry Gijswijt1951Almere1:26:431:26:24
99Danny Vos1967Almere1:27:441:26:58
100Joep Adema1964Almere1:28:171:27:21
101Karel Schuitemaker1967Almere1:28:421:27:47
102Nico Dashorst1954Almere1:28:461:27:52
103Johan Dekkers1959Almere1:29:361:29:22
104Evert Brouwer1959Almere1:29:371:29:01
105Marinus Brouwer1957Huis ter Heide Ut1:29:371:29:00
106Niek Hoogeveen1963Amsterdam1:29:401:28:38
107Jan Moret1953Almere1:30:141:29:45
108Henk Hiddink1950Almere1:30:411:30:33
109Ron Fokker1955Almere1:31:011:30:03
110Wouter Blokland1967Zaandijk1:31:231:30:37
111Paul Schepen1956Almere1:31:411:31:09
112Simon Muller1948Almere1:32:001:31:44
113Rob Smit1959Almere1:32:071:31:05
114Ruud Maagdelijn1962Almere1:32:141:31:51
115Rene Ruepert1964Almere1:33:011:32:26
116Arthur Reekers1963Almere1:33:391:32:48
117Hans Bruijsten1955Almere1:33:391:32:42
118Jan van Garderen1948Apeldoorn1:34:341:33:42
119Ovi Henriquez1953Amsterdam1:34:401:33:53
120Ben Boegheim1960Almere1:34:551:34:05
121Edgar Buijsman1960Almere1:34:551:34:50
122EWR de Vente1952Almere1:35:261:35:01
123Andre van Diemen1960Almere1:36:241:35:44
124Henny Arnst1955Diemen1:37:051:36:15
125Frank Fokker1957Almere1:38:351:37:39
126Henk v.d. Boogaard1964Almere1:38:541:38:21
127Jules ten Berge1943Wijchen1:41:371:40:41
128Rob Fokkens1952Almere1:44:201:43:19
129Piet Iske1962Almere1:48:231:47:22
130Luigi Milone1936Almere2:24:562:24:24
 
D30KM, 30 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Agnes Hijman1966Mijdrecht2:02:132:02:11
2Inez Anne Haagen1963Amsterdam2:12:222:12:18
3Cinta Groos1962Amsterdam2:18:012:17:54
4Maartje van Asten1978Amsterdam2:20:342:19:59
5Bianca Jansen1970Haarlem2:20:372:20:23
6Christine Toonstra1966Nederhorst den Berg2:23:202:23:01
7Jolande de Vries1969Almere2:24:432:24:38
8Jannet Vermeulen-Stule1955De Meern2:24:512:24:39
9Nienke Feberwee1981Bussum2:30:042:29:35
10Julia Romanova1969Almere2:32:072:31:09
11Conny Lankwarden1967Apeldoorn2:33:532:33:12
12bernadette kalter-flie1953Kampen2:34:532:34:52
13Cécile VANIER1973's-Gravenhage2:36:082:35:58
14Dalva HUbert1966Almere2:37:342:36:56
15Yvonne Troost1971Amersfoort2:39:082:38:26
16Inge Vaatstra1962Zeewolde2:40:592:40:31
17carin lindeboom1965Zeewolde2:40:592:40:31
18Simone Lankhuizen1969's-Gravenhage2:41:532:41:33
19pia soetebier1963Almere2:42:102:41:57
20Monique Lempers1975Amsterdam2:42:272:41:38
21Kitty Twisk1974Amsterdam2:42:452:42:20
22sandra krols1972's-Gravenhage2:42:502:42:07
23Jacobien Vrieze1964Amsterdam2:43:112:42:25
24Jerien Klaver1979Almere2:43:212:42:33
25Meriam Winterink1973Utrecht2:44:442:44:22
26Mirjam Schoutsen1965Medemblik2:44:512:44:27
27Linda Nagel1972Almere2:44:592:44:48
28Ellen Beenker1955Naarden2:45:042:44:11
29Marie-Jose Rademaker1964Deil2:45:382:44:44
30Linda van Galen1966Velserbroek2:46:052:45:23
31Merel van Bevervoorde1968's-Gravenhage2:46:062:45:03
32Wieke de Vries1978Amsterdam2:46:092:45:44
33Kiem van Gendt1977Driel2:46:102:45:44
34Karin van Dijk1981Amsterdam2:46:562:46:19
35astrid barnhoorn1969Haarlem2:48:292:47:43
36trix smid1963Haarlem2:49:202:48:37
37Mariëtte Smeets1961Waddinxveen2:50:112:49:29
38Ilse Boekweg1969Amsterdam2:50:112:49:43
39Meranda Ackerman1967Burgum2:51:352:50:57
40Yvonne Pouw1975Almere2:51:412:51:20
41ellen van dijk1964Leersum2:52:352:52:20
42Maroesjka Alloo-Oost1963Almere2:53:012:52:20
43Anna Wilczynska-Prent1975Almere2:53:322:52:58
44Gabrielle Limonard1957Diemen2:54:372:54:32
45Rian van Pelt1964Arnhem2:54:402:53:38
46Judith Wolvenne1966Bunschoten Spakenbur2:55:092:54:34
47siska ravensbergen1970Grou2:55:312:55:23
48Joyze Wintershoven1964Amsterdam2:55:392:55:31
49Ellen Weteringe1966Almere2:55:492:54:56
50Lidy Kerkind Jonkman1958Apeldoorn2:57:022:56:46
51Tineke Doedens1954Zeist2:57:032:56:59
52Kristiane Stumpf1968Lelystad2:58:062:57:07
53Floor Knuistingh Neven1974Amsterdam2:58:152:57:40
54Marianne van Kampen1980Amsterdam3:01:393:01:03
55Annette Scholtes1968Kwintsheul3:03:413:02:55
56Leonie Kok1980Utrecht3:04:153:03:53
57Mariza Ruijter1959Almere3:04:543:04:04
58Sandra v t Sant1956Rijswijk Zh3:05:033:04:43
59Erna Harbers1953Doorwerth3:05:083:04:19
60Elly van der Zijden1952Almere3:05:133:04:31
61Gun Karlsson1964Haarlem3:05:303:04:43
62Emie Schipper1954Zoetermeer3:07:163:06:34
63Lia Mercx-van Dongen1963Almere3:07:263:07:08
64Ina Sybesma1950Utrecht3:08:143:07:24
65Gerda Proost1956Almere3:11:113:11:04
66Martine Krijnen1961Aerdenhout3:13:443:13:01
67Anita van Burken1959Amsterdam3:17:193:16:17
68Vilja Beugelink1965Doorwerth3:20:573:20:09
69Wiandy Balster1975Weesp3:22:423:22:30
70Angela Bos1960Almere3:23:163:23:02
71Jeanine Westendorp1958Doorwerth3:23:243:22:36
72Hazel Klovers1954Bussum3:27:483:27:39
73Ester warlicht - Mulde1971Apeldoorn3:27:553:27:12
74Astrid Beerten1963Apeldoorn3:27:553:27:12
75Bianca Altena1973Apeldoorn3:27:553:27:12
76Yvonne Spigt1958Almere3:30:333:29:43
77Kiek van den Tweel1962Oosterhout gem Nijme3:31:293:30:18
78Rietje van Opmeer1950Almere3:38:193:38:10
79Marianna van der Bos1966Haarlem3:38:253:37:41
80Anneke Anröchte1957Almere3:39:223:38:41
81Saskia Roest1980Montfoort3:40:263:39:28
82Judith Vendrig1979Montfoort3:40:463:39:48
83Denise Vegter1966Haarlem3:40:473:40:02
84Joyce Bals1948Almere3:50:273:49:37
 
H30KM, 30 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saïd Kanfanoui1973Gouda1:39:051:39:04
2Fransua Woldemariam1970Huizen1:41:361:41:35
3remon van lunzen1969's-Gravenhage1:46:321:46:31
4Bart Wassenberg1967's-Gravenhage1:52:141:52:13
5Joop Pauw1971Breukelen Ut1:52:141:52:12
6Marcel Uppelschoten1966Utrecht1:53:211:53:20
7Gosse van der Zee1964Almere1:54:391:54:38
8Henk van Velzen1952Warmond1:54:461:54:43
9Manuel Jose1957Utrecht1:55:311:55:30
10pieter klem1979Middelharnis1:56:511:56:50
11Ricardo van 't Schip1982Mijdrecht1:57:401:57:39
12Arie van Dijk1960Leerdam1:58:061:58:06
13Hilko doesburg1962Rekken1:59:431:59:41
14Johan van Breda1962Leerdam2:01:102:01:06
15richard pieters1963Wijster2:03:362:03:34
16Arie Visser1961Krimpen aan den IJss2:03:472:03:46
17Hans Roodzant1960Arnhem2:03:532:03:51
18Niels Geise1975Amstelveen2:05:502:05:48
19Jurjen Olling1964Amsterdam2:06:142:06:03
20Willem Houg1954Dordrecht2:06:462:06:41
21Michiel van Dijk1968Vreeland2:07:022:07:01
22Karst Altena1973Apeldoorn2:07:182:06:36
23Rob Schurtinghuis1963Huizen2:07:312:07:28
24Mark Bezemer1974Alblasserdam2:08:072:08:06
25John Peschier1966Almelo2:08:422:08:31
26Tjakko van Ham1979Groningen2:09:052:09:03
27arno ruiter1965Krimpen aan den IJss2:10:142:10:12
28Christophe BERG1973's-Gravenhage2:10:572:10:55
29otmar montroos1961Apeldoorn2:11:152:11:15
30dimitri ravensbergen1968Grou2:11:302:11:22
31kristien valk1975Amsterdam2:11:322:11:15
32harry kemperman1949Roosendaal2:11:542:11:51
33Martien Lek1962Vinkeveen2:11:582:11:47
34reinier de wit1965Amsterdam2:12:192:12:12
35Jan Otter1984Vriezenveen2:12:382:12:36
36Willem de Ruijter1960Baarn2:13:092:13:06
37Jeroen Nijland1965Amsterdam2:13:192:13:06
38David Westdorp1975Almere2:14:012:13:54
39Jaco de Ruiter1967Wilnis2:14:232:14:12
40John Hammond1962Amsterdam2:14:382:14:33
41Paolo la Guardia1976Padua (ITA)2:14:392:14:27
42Theo Woldberg1957Amsterdam2:14:432:14:40
43Jan Mulder1962Amstelveen2:14:432:14:40
44michiel princen1968Amsterdam2:15:082:15:03
45Sven de Graaf1975Amsterdam2:16:372:16:26
46David stommen1978huizen2:17:092:16:58
47Paul van der Nat1978Amsterdam2:17:092:17:06
48Johan van Peperzeel1962Zeewolde2:17:222:16:58
49Cem Tanyeri1979Hilversum2:17:392:17:10
50Peter den Exter1963Heerhugowaard2:17:452:17:42
51Hans Nuijts1959Almere2:17:492:17:42
52Dikkertje Dap1962Amsterdam2:18:002:17:53
53Seppo Spaapen1970Purmerend2:18:012:17:49
54Fred van der Veen1954Almere2:18:152:18:13
55Bas Vink1975Amsterdam2:18:202:18:02
56Erik-jan Haanraadts1958Amsterdam2:18:212:18:16
57Jack Koninx1952Amsterdam2:18:302:18:23
58Marcel Beentjes1963Oosthuizen2:19:192:18:57
59Gerard Driessen1952Almere2:19:232:19:17
60Hennie Bottenberg1949Kampen2:19:292:19:27
61Chris Riede1977Rijswijk Zh2:20:312:20:10
62Michiel Bernardus1976Amsterdam2:20:342:19:40
63Rogier Roelen1969Rotterdam2:20:352:20:00
64Jan Aland1960Almere2:20:422:20:32
65Thierry van Groen1978Drachten2:21:012:20:50
66André Blok1964's-Gravenhage2:21:132:20:45
67Jaap Reerink1952Amsterdam2:21:522:21:18
68Kees Langerak1965Bilthoven2:22:182:22:00
69Evert-jan Hanssen1976Utrecht2:22:182:22:00
70richard folkers1969Enschede2:22:342:22:12
71Jordy Ariens1981Almere2:22:462:22:16
72Gerco Pon1961Zeewolde2:23:212:22:51
73eric koens1966Purmerend2:23:402:23:36
74Vincent Wijnen1966Almere2:23:432:23:28
75Richard Bosker1974Almere2:24:012:23:57
76Roelant Horree1966Weesp2:24:302:24:06
77Wim Wuestenenk1956Creil2:24:302:24:18
78Ronald van der Schoor1967Haarlem2:24:322:24:18
79Sacco van Wessel1969Baarn2:24:392:24:18
80Martijn Gribnau1964Amsterdam2:24:432:23:41
81Patrick van Oudgaarden1961Amsterdam2:24:442:24:26
82Auke Spans1977Almere2:25:162:25:07
83Martin Dales1963Amsterdam2:25:262:25:16
84Tom Otte1965Almere2:25:592:25:57
85Nick Kniesmeijer1987Almere2:26:042:25:36
86Jurjen Oostenveld1959Leiderdorp2:26:092:25:24
87Marcel Hendriks1967Apeldoorn2:26:172:25:36
88Hennie Holtman1966Utrecht2:26:232:26:10
89Dan Jansen1969Amsterdam2:26:412:26:29
90Michel Verheezen1968Vlaardingen2:26:422:25:57
91Rob Joustra1965Noordwijk Zh2:27:022:26:57
92Paul Curran1975Amsterdam2:27:062:26:59
93Jan Visser1961Hoofddorp2:27:072:26:56
94Hein Smelt1963Zeewolde2:27:272:27:04
95Sander Warmerdam1975Rozenburg Zh2:27:332:27:07
96Jelmer de Jong1967Zeewolde2:27:392:27:15
97Louis Doorn1956Zeewolde2:27:492:27:18
98Hugo Schep1965Putten2:27:532:26:55
99Tim Tessensohn1965Hoofddorp2:27:542:27:30
100Ruud Fokker1961Lelystad2:28:242:27:43
101Bart Weber1974Echt2:29:032:28:34
102Akos van der Plaat1974Nieuw Vennep2:29:092:28:13
103Fred Kies1960Aerdenhout2:29:142:28:50
104Hans Wils1955Rijswijk Zh2:29:272:29:07
105Erik Geerdes1965Hoog Soeren2:29:282:29:19
106Evert Woutersen1955Almere2:29:352:29:27
107Arjan van Dal1974Amsterdam2:29:482:29:42
108Paulino Pallas1965Enschede2:29:492:29:12
109Wil van Erp1962Kortenhoef2:29:572:29:46
110Hans den Hollander1964Zeewolde2:30:082:29:44
111Henk Scheeper1957Amsterdam2:30:112:29:47
112Waldo Bakker1968Haarlem2:31:062:30:54
113Harold Vranken1968Maastricht2:31:072:30:09
114Wibe van de Vijver1984Rotterdam2:31:142:30:09
115Dennis Heer1973Almere2:31:142:31:11
116Gerrit Kuyvenhoven1947Almere2:31:272:31:21
117Paul Rietveld1967Bennebroek2:31:322:30:44
118Gert van Groenigen1968Nieuw Vennep2:31:332:30:54
119Erik de Winter1979Rozenburg Zh2:31:542:31:28
120Giorgio Cattano1968Amsterdam2:32:012:31:05
121Rene van Diepen1962Amsterdam2:32:112:31:12
122Radboud Ribbert1965Amsterdam2:32:122:32:00
123Maarten Vroom1968Amsterdam2:32:302:32:25
124Arnold LeGrand1968Almere2:32:312:31:38
125richard dekker1965Almere2:32:402:32:30
126Boris Schmidt1967De Bilt2:32:512:32:09
127Peter Bensdorp1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:33:092:32:53
128Ton Blijleven1949Almere2:33:262:32:51
129Lion Wildenburg1967Delft2:33:442:33:25
130Hans Blaauwgeers1957Bussum2:33:562:33:47
131Andy Oosterling1971Almere2:34:082:33:24
132Tom van Wijk1957Almere2:34:172:34:08
133Sander Eijpe1985Almere2:34:232:33:33
134Guido Menge1969Breukelen Ut2:34:232:33:20
135Hans Lurks1961Almere2:34:492:34:22
136Albert Teekens1954Emmen2:35:002:34:39
137John Heuts1968Maastricht2:35:552:34:56
138Erwin Stiemer1962Almere2:36:002:35:41
139Ruud Overste1964Amsterdam2:36:172:36:12
140Mike Parramore1950Blaricum2:36:372:36:27
141Jur van der Slikke1970Weesp2:36:382:36:22
142Rudy Bruins1965's-Hertogenbosch2:36:382:36:22
143Jan Schipper1955Zoetermeer2:36:422:36:00
144Wilfred van der Lee1969Heerhugowaard2:36:472:36:08
145Erwin Pieplenbosch1963Arnhem2:36:562:36:31
146Casper Brinkman1972Amsterdam2:36:592:36:19
147Albert Doelwijt1953Veenendaal2:37:012:36:47
148Berend Odink1976Hilversum2:37:102:36:44
149nuno martins1970Nieuw Vennep2:37:182:36:36
150eddy vd weerd1967Baarn2:37:232:36:48
151Harry Plompen1944Krommenie2:37:362:37:30
152Peter Kaljouw1960Leiderdorp2:37:382:37:31
153Andreas Meyer1968Amsterdam2:37:502:36:54
154lars van westerlaak1972Utrecht2:37:502:37:32
155Paul Hundscheidt1963Zeewolde2:37:502:37:20
156Rik Timmerman1967Dronten2:37:562:37:34
157Wim van Kouteren1966Almere2:37:572:37:37
158Jan Luidens1948Kamerik2:37:592:37:42
159Olav de Leeuw1967Almere2:38:002:37:45
160Sicco Hogenelst1978Amsterdam2:38:022:37:50
161Wouter Schep1964Voorburg2:38:082:37:48
162harry pankras1960Amsterdam2:38:152:37:45
163Wim Duivis1943Nieuwegein2:38:252:38:14
164Hein Holwerda1965Damwoude2:38:322:38:15
165dave rijnen1966Amstelveen2:38:322:38:19
166Klaas Compagner1972Amsterdam2:38:452:38:34
167Martin van Straten1966Almere2:38:462:38:32
168Marcel Duim1960Almere2:38:472:37:50
169John Labre1958IJsselstein Ut2:38:522:38:25
170Wouter Ritstier1963Almere2:39:052:38:57
171Nicolai Brouwers1974Lelystad2:39:142:38:28
172Jan de Wolde1968Almere2:39:252:39:03
173Robert Teunisse1971Purmerend2:39:252:38:29
174Onno Oudewortel1965Wijdewormer2:39:252:38:29
175Marc den Boogert1972Amsterdam2:39:292:38:53
176Jeroen Goosens1973Amsterdam2:39:292:38:53
177jan rietvelt1947Lelystad2:39:392:39:07
178Fred van der Roest1967Hilversum2:39:472:39:39
179Paul Wegener1954Almere2:39:502:39:39
180Jan Willem Schenk1967Amersfoort2:40:082:39:55
181Enno Aerts1961Weesp2:40:202:39:27
182Peter Welters1966Almere2:40:292:40:15
183Dirk van Aken1953Almere2:40:442:40:18
184Jack Ambags1958Amersfoort2:40:572:40:25
185Ernst Martens1964Almere2:40:592:40:40
186Barend Borgstijn1960Ter Aar2:41:002:40:55
187Hans Havinga1961Almere2:41:132:40:09
188Wermer Nijdam1957Lelystad2:41:202:40:48
189Jooste Heuvel1959Sassenheim2:41:212:40:21
190Raymond Patist1967Soesterberg2:41:352:40:42
191John v. Tiggelen1958's-Gravenhage2:41:532:41:33
192Bram Maertens1948Almere2:41:592:41:33
193Rob Oosterbaan1956Almere2:42:032:41:41
194Rene Rouendal1959Almere2:42:292:42:12
195Jonny v. Rouendal1955Almere2:42:292:42:12
196Jos Kleiboer1969Houten2:42:342:42:08
197Remco de Jong1970Almere2:42:532:42:22
198Poul Weihrauch1968Wassenaar2:43:102:42:55
199Rob de Lange1965Naarden2:44:112:43:56
200Joël CARQUILLE1948Uithoorn2:44:122:44:02
201Mart Bevelander1950Diemen2:44:162:44:10
202Cor de Jonge1960Terneuzen2:44:242:44:02
203Harry Oosterveen1964's-Gravenhage2:44:382:44:17
204Jacco van der Vinne1971Heerenveen2:44:462:44:41
205Hans van der Vinne1975Arnhem2:44:462:44:41
206George Loupatty1956Almere2:44:482:43:35
207Frans Duivis1946Almere2:44:562:44:44
208hans van raalte1953Almere2:45:082:44:23
209Berto Somsen1963Eibergen2:45:092:44:30
210Johan Barnard1959's-Gravenhage2:45:112:44:39
211Ton Nederstigt1962Hillegom2:45:312:45:11
212Otto Sluis1966Santpoort-Zuid2:45:332:44:36
213Pieter de Wit1956Bilthoven2:45:352:45:14
214Gert Rademaker1960Deil2:45:382:44:41
215Gianni van Hoften1970Tiel2:45:412:45:34
216Ad Aanen1961Hoornaar2:45:472:44:52
217Rob Fest1960Voorburg2:45:482:45:28
218Richard Hofman1969Lelystad2:45:562:45:32
219Hans Vreeburg1966Heemstede2:46:062:45:23
220Ralf Karsenbarg1977Amsterdam2:46:092:45:43
221marko eimers1971Rozendaal2:46:102:45:43
222Roel Kleine1966Hoogeveen2:46:192:45:58
223Marcel van de Luitgare1962Enschede2:46:192:45:42
224Martien Huigen1973Druten2:46:422:45:48
225Van Wijk1960Utrecht2:46:432:46:15
226Gerrit Gerritsma1971Amsterdam2:47:052:46:45
227Van Oene1970Kudelstaart2:47:072:46:33
228Arthur Veen1959Amsterdam2:47:082:46:45
229George de Groot1955Hilversum2:47:142:46:42
230Han Geers1955Almere2:47:142:46:57
231Ronald Spaans1962Amsterdam2:47:322:47:19
232Bertho Eckhardt1958Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:48:072:47:40
233roel pilot1961Almere2:48:142:48:00
234Vincent van Yperen1960Dronten2:48:172:47:47
235Rob Schuit1952Maarssen2:48:352:47:39
236Jeroen Ouderling1971De Kwakel2:48:372:48:09
237Bernd Huuvers1974Amsterdam2:48:372:48:09
238Jacques de Vries1947Doorwerth2:48:472:48:21
239Boudi Mahouane1956Amsterdam2:48:592:47:32
240Martin Tenthof van Noo1967Amersfoort2:49:092:48:15
241Joop Broekhof1949Noordwijkerhout2:49:322:48:54
242Leo van Eeuwijk1958Boven Leeuwen2:49:452:48:50
243Daan van Pelt1966Arnhem2:49:482:48:46
244Leo Weijers1955Noordwijkerhout2:49:492:49:11
245John de Vries1943Baarn2:50:052:49:43
246Cor Knoester1960Oegstgeest2:50:112:49:30
247Gerard Kleijn1956Almere2:50:332:49:38
248Ton Broekmeijer1953Almere2:50:532:50:22
249Oscar Schotman1961Almere2:51:032:50:49
250Martijn Kijkuit1973Dronten2:51:242:50:46
251Cees Corstjens1961Amsterdam2:51:262:50:33
252Rob Hendrichs1969Zoetermeer2:51:272:50:17
253Patrick Vos1973Kampen2:51:302:50:52
254kees koops1967Zeewolde2:51:562:51:27
255Hans Hester1963Huizen2:51:592:50:57
256Ad Eelert1968Raalte2:52:132:51:55
257ronald westerink1962IJsselstein Ut2:52:242:51:59
258Jaap Smalbroek1964Utrecht2:52:262:51:50
259Gert van de Kooy1964Amersfoort2:52:482:52:04
260Wouter Smid1952Emmen2:52:482:52:27
261Sascha van Rees1973Lelystad2:53:082:52:46
262Jeroen Prent1963Almere2:53:322:52:58
263Hans Buis1951De Rijp2:53:392:53:17
264Hans Konig1958Wageningen2:53:482:52:46
265Danny Kogenhop1972Purmerend2:53:582:53:35
266Eric Dolmans1967Utrecht2:54:122:53:47
267Raoul van Aalst1970Harmelen2:54:162:53:39
268Jan Rietveld1958Amsterdam2:54:172:53:25
269Hans Koning1957Leidschendam2:54:432:54:16
270wim niepoth1957Nieuwkoop2:54:542:54:17
271Piet Groenewoud1943Amsterdam2:54:572:54:05
272Sander Rozenga1975Heemskerk2:55:002:54:41
273Jan Browns1969Amsterdam2:55:132:54:36
274Gerard van Lunteren1959Hilversum2:55:182:54:23
275Nico van der Veen1961Bussum2:55:182:54:23
276Albert Hoogendijk1960Amsterdam2:55:302:54:54
277Wim van Brummen1949Almere2:55:492:54:56
278Erwin Prakken1975Amsterdam2:56:062:55:21
279Ed Fennis1963Almere2:56:102:55:18
280Danny Kwint1975Amstelveen2:56:132:55:27
281Peter van der Heijden1974Eindhoven2:56:232:55:24
282Brendan McNulty1975Utrecht2:56:232:55:24
283Amir Koepon1976Almere2:56:262:55:27
284Alfred de Kleermaker1951Huizen2:56:352:55:41
285Ron Dorenbos1960Almere2:56:402:56:21
286Edgar Weijers1970Nieuw Vennep2:56:472:56:12
287Mark van den Nieuwenho1965Huizen2:56:582:56:21
288Hans van Waard1950Utrecht2:57:232:56:25
289Marco van Creij1967Rosmalen2:57:232:56:48
290Jeroen Pelser1977's-Hertogenbosch2:57:242:56:27
291Darryl Tjin-A-Lim1967Amstelveen2:57:472:57:11
292Remco Kronemeijer1971Almere2:58:032:57:09
293ivo van der putten1947Lieren2:58:052:57:50
294PIETER VAN GENDEREN1963Almere2:58:152:57:14
295Wilko Linnenbank1963Almere2:58:162:57:15
296Feije Jan v.d. Meulen1969Joure2:58:312:58:15
297marcel Rijnsburger1968Houten2:58:462:58:30
298Kees van der Meule1963Almere2:59:022:58:02
299Robin Weijers1973Rotterdam2:59:152:58:41
300Ruud van Soest1961Lage Vuursche2:59:182:58:53
301Erik Prakken1975Amsterdam2:59:202:58:35
302Klaas Petter1956Almere2:59:382:58:40
303Ruud van Heur1957Noordeloos3:00:042:59:10
304Johan v d Harst1962's-Gravenhage3:00:162:59:36
305Roger Pels1969's-Gravenhage3:00:162:59:37
306Bert Tent1954Haren Gn3:00:522:59:51
307Bram van Overmeeren1967Amsterdam3:00:543:00:02
308Marcel Mooij1970Hilversum3:01:203:00:30
309Ralph van Hooijdonk1978Nieuwegein3:01:543:00:53
310Jan-Willem Vink1960Almere3:03:353:02:35
311Pieter van der Burg1957Beuningen Gld3:03:583:03:30
312Raymond van Wetering1961Molenhoek Lb3:03:583:03:31
313Ronald Kniesmeijer1955Almere3:04:073:03:39
314Robin Geertsma1975Krommenie3:04:133:03:53
315Kris Smilde1980Utrecht3:04:153:03:52
316Willem J de Graaf1961Almere3:04:273:03:38
317Pieter Kuiken1984Bilthoven3:04:293:03:24
318Peter Paul v/d Werff Amsterdam3:04:293:03:24
319Stephen Tross1967De Bilt3:04:523:04:52
320Joop Vlieg1946Oegstgeest3:04:583:04:26
321Ad Zeeuwen1943Amsterdam3:05:003:04:45
322Herman de Bruin1947Nieuwegein3:05:083:04:41
323Eric Betsman1952Almere3:05:313:04:40
324Emiel Allceo1961Almere3:06:173:05:36
325Jan Postmus1961Almere3:06:433:06:17
326fokko sterk1976Amsterdam3:06:533:06:34
327Andries Evers1967Putten3:07:033:06:06
328Wiggert de Haan1976Amsterdam3:07:303:06:54
329Robert van Well1971Amsterdam3:08:043:07:30
330Walther Boon von Ochss1963Rotterdam3:08:063:07:21
331Hendrik Jan Eijpe1966Bussum3:08:433:07:39
332Jan Bruusting1956Naarden3:08:433:07:39
333MJ Langeslag1963Almere3:08:523:08:01
334Lambrecht van Eekelen1976Almere3:09:053:08:32
335Ton Pijpers1960Almere3:10:033:09:10
336Peter van Heijningen1954Almere3:11:113:11:04
337Steven Keizers1985Almere3:11:153:10:24
338Ernest Grep1968Almere3:11:513:11:42
339Horst v. Woersem1958Almere3:13:443:12:51
340Willem de Waard1958Alphen aan den Rijn3:15:023:14:44
341Rob Derim1955Amersfoort3:15:173:14:20
342Marcel van Berlo1968Nieuw Vennep3:15:303:15:17
343Rob Maatman1949Almere3:15:443:15:05
344Roy Houtkamp1965Almere3:15:453:15:06
345Serge Withouck1969Roeselare (Belgie)3:16:243:16:05
346Pim Uijtdewilligen1958Bussum3:19:033:18:10
347Henk Poort1962Almere3:19:233:19:10
348Daniel Ottenhof1968Almere3:21:143:20:15
349Simons Rob1954Oosterhout Nb3:26:183:25:22
350Siebolt de Boer1962Oosterhout gem Nijme3:31:293:30:18
351Demmy Onink1971Amsterdam3:34:423:33:17
352André Snellen1967Breda3:35:463:35:20
353André Scholten1967Almere3:52:113:51:23
354Mets van Aken1952Almere4:04:584:04:10
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-09-2006 19:09