Haku

Tulokset Luettelo Marathon Eindhoven

Eindhoven - Sunnuntai 8 Lokakuu 2006

 
MSEN, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Philip Singoei1975Kenia2:08:18 
2Samson Barmao1982Kenia2:09:28 
3Luke Kibet1983Kenia2:10:06 
4Youssuf Songoka1979Kenia2:11:37 
5John Kirui1978Kenia2:11:49 
6Sammy Chumba1978Kenia2:12:58 
7Tesfaye Tola1974Ethiopië2:13:12 
8Joel Rono1977Kenia2:15:07 
9Thomas Migwi1978Kenia2:15:33 
10Sammy Rongo1972Kenia2:15:37 
11David Mutai1974Kenia2:15:49 
12Joshua Chelanga1973Kenia2:18:08 
13Benjamin Kipkosgei Kenia2:18:10 
14John Ekiru Kelai1976Kenia2:18:37 
15David Kipngetich1975Kenia2:18:56 
16Jeroen van Damme1972Nederland2:19:44 
17Eric Gerome1969België2:20:07 
18Guy Fays1969België2:21:17 
19Peter Lomuria1973Kenia2:21:32 
20John Itati1973Kenia2:21:40 
21Noel Keijsers1973Prins Hendrik2:28:20 
22Colin Bekers Nederland2:35:36 
23Tshering Lama1984Nepal2:38:39 
24Thierry Vincendeau1971Jogging Club Fretin2:39:03 
25Ronny Weytjens België2:39:15 
26Evert Luttun1975AV Molenland2:40:31 
27Peter van Gool1973PSV2:42:03 
28Thijs Dekkers1976Fortuna '672:49:44 
29Sergiy Cherkes1981Moldavië2:50:21 
30Casier Gino1972AV Toekomst2:51:50 
31Rik Elfrink1974PSV2:56:19 
32Jan Lemoine1973Betekom AV3:01:46 
33Leendert Slabbekoorn1976Flakkee3:06:21 
34Harmen Perk1979EUR Roadrunners3:21:36 
35Michaël Smets1977Betekom AV3:38:17 
36Mario Dekkers1972VABCO Mol4:12:53 
 
M35, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas2:27:22 
2David Blockx1970Looise AV2:30:03 
3Steven Vandecasteele1970Alg. Brugse AV2:33:57 
4Jeroen van Nieuwenhove1968DC Leuven Atl2:48:15 
5Marco Tramontina1968PSV2:56:45 
6Chris Decubber1968KAC Vilvoorde2:57:32 
7Marco van Nek1968Loopgroep PK2:57:50 
8Olivier Beaumont1968RCA Spa2:58:44 
9Ivo Franck1970Atl.Belg.Edegem2:58:47 
10Garco van den Berg1969Artemis2:59:28 
11Cocky de Brouwer1967Achil '873:03:49 
12Jimmy Schulten1970Prins Hendrik3:04:01 
13Jean Herpers1969raeren (BEL)3:05:39 
14Manfred Kooy1970Ciko '663:14:03 
15Gerrit Roels1970Looise AV3:19:44 
16Raes Werner1967TAC St. Truiden3:19:59 
17Corné van Dorst1967Achilles3:22:29 
18Jan van Mechelen1967DJA3:22:38 
19Patrick Bisschops1971Maasland Dilsen3:40:33 
20Walter Marsille1969Prins Hendrik3:44:04 
21Jaap Buyk1966Passaat3:55:10 
 
M40, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Patrick Vanderstraeten1964Tubize (BEL)2:26:48 
2Tonnie Stouten1965Veluwe2:33:21 
3Gert van Bergen1964Phanos2:37:56 
4Luc Moens1966Bonheiden AK2:45:41 
5Frank van Eijk1963't Jasper Sport2:47:04 
6Marijn Michels1963Altis2:49:55 
7Rob Mellegers1966PSV2:52:10 
8Dirk De Pooter1963AC Hulshout2:53:24 
9Erik van den Elsen1962AV Wijchen2:53:28 
10Marco Klijnen1965Veteranen Nederland2:53:55 
11Eric Vervier1966RCA Spa2:54:47 
12Luc Baetens1962Sgola Boechout2:55:49 
13B Mpetsi-Bokondji1965Leiden Road Runners2:55:53 
14Kees Wouters1962DES2:57:14 
15Peter Bosgoed1966ARO '882:58:51 
16Grigore Cilipic1964Moldavië3:00:42 
17Maurice Quaedvlieg1965Achilles-Top3:01:57 
18Erwin Reinhard1964VAV3:03:26 
19Joost Husslage1964Waterweg3:04:05 
20Marc Tampère1965AC Kapellen3:04:25 
21Marcel Lonneux1962RCA Spa3:09:59 
22Philip Lemoine1966Betekom AV3:10:42 
23Ronny Leuse1965Looise AV3:11:41 
24Mark Moeskops1964AVR '693:11:55 
25Koos Veefkind1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:12:09 
26Jerry Moreels1964DC Leuven Atl3:18:00 
27René van Weezep1964Atletics Nijverdal3:19:36 
28Rene Steur1965ARO '883:20:58 
29Peter Philipsen1964LOGO3:23:14 
30Cees Hartmans1964Passaat3:23:41 
31Oscar de Jong1963Artemis3:24:32 
32Jo Ameye1962Turnhout AC3:27:10 
33Edwin Heeremans1962Marathon Pim Mulier3:28:21 
34Hein Wulf1964Olympia Eindhoven3:28:37 
35Hans van Klaveren1964Energie3:29:35 
36Arnoud van Leuven1963Attila3:29:36 
37Andy Michiels1965VABCO Mol3:29:48 
38Haroldinio Abauna1962PSV3:29:49 
39Lex Quaedflieg1965Achilles-Top3:33:44 
40Harry Kamphuis1962Achilles-Top3:34:07 
41Pieter Dorst1962Energie3:44:27 
42Steve Sommeling1963Passaat3:50:05 
43Huub Aleva1962DAK3:57:26 
44Rob Sommers1965Swift Atletiek3:59:11 
45Marty Messerschmidt1962the Hague Road Runne4:23:20 
 
M45, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Jean-Marc Faymonville1960RCA Spa2:41:53 
2Theo Stelling1958AV '232:44:49 
3Jan Wilmaerts1957ROBA2:46:07 
4Manuel Jose1957U-Track2:46:51 
5Renaat Moyson1961AC Lebbeke2:49:11 
6Jan Groen1958Start '782:51:39 
7Brems Eddy1957Looise AV2:54:11 
8John Janssen1957Veteranen Nederland2:57:46 
9Arie van Houwelingen1960Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:58:24 
10Wout Mensink1961Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:58:41 
11Joop Weijn1960AV '343:00:02 
12John Lamberts1960AV '343:00:09 
13Benno Lutje Wagelaar1960LAAC Twente3:03:26 
14Kees Bleeker1960ARO '883:04:29 
15Erik Degens1961DC Leuven Atl3:07:35 
16Sjef van Beers1959AVR '693:08:25 
17Jacob van der Leij1958Lionitas3:10:12 
18Egon Triki1960LOGO3:15:16 
19John Haan1958STB3:17:57 
20Michel De Pessemier1957AC Geraardsbergen3:19:44 
21Peter Ederveen1960LOGO3:21:13 
22Erwin Gevers1957VABCO Mol3:24:16 
23Schepers Luc1960DC Leuven Atl3:28:29 
24Peter Jansen1960Rijnsoever3:29:05 
25Hans Meijer1958Achilles-Top3:34:07 
26Henk van Gerven1957AV Oirschot3:35:12 
27Rob Michilsen1961PAC3:36:09 
28Pieter Lindemans1960Betekom AV3:40:27 
29Cees Steffens1960HAC3:43:34 
30Jo Heijenrath1957Achilles-Top3:44:12 
31Jack Hendrickx1960Veteranen Nederland3:47:31 
32Rene Spitteler1960AV Aalsmeer3:51:08 
33Alain Moreau1959Betekom AV3:53:22 
34Theo Cloosterman1957GVAC4:39:20 
 
M50, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Paul Vos1952Triathlon2:44:49 
2Lambert Sels1955VABCO Mol2:45:44 
3Rene van Kaam1955Lionitas2:51:43 
4Fred Buining1956Veteranen Nederland2:58:22 
5Henk van den Heuvel1954AV Oirschot3:00:26 
6Jos Herinckx1953AK Grimbergen3:03:23 
7Edmond Dieu1952AC De Demer3:06:03 
8Har Boonen1952AV Heythuysen3:08:51 
9Louis Bart1952GVAC3:11:43 
10Hein Asveld1954Generaal Michaelis3:13:56 
11Urbaan Schraepen1956DC Leuven Atl3:14:23 
12Co van den Bogert1956Achilles-Top3:14:44 
13Jan van de Rijdt1952't Jasper Sport3:18:11 
14Herman van Haaren1955Achil '873:18:20 
15Jos Koning1955ARO '883:18:28 
16Ries Kraaijestein1952Almere '813:18:57 
17Jan Thijssen1956Oosterhout gem Nijme3:21:51 
18Jos Wiersma1956Maasrunners3:25:07 
19Guus Stauvermann1953Achilles-Top3:28:31 
20Mo Idrissi1952Veteranen Nederland3:31:46 
21Leo van Meel1952Rotterdam Atletiek3:35:53 
22Paul Peeters1955Veteranen Nederland3:38:18 
23P Suijkerbuijk1956Diomedon3:39:31 
24René van Oevelen1955Achil '873:40:18 
25Christ Beekmans1951HAC3:40:35 
26Sjaak Boon1952Veteranen Nederland3:40:53 
27Jack van Rijthoven1953Olympia Eindhoven3:42:12 
28Piet van Oirschot1956AV Oirschot3:46:32 
29Albert Broekhoff1954Daventria3:46:37 
30Fred Kroon1956Achilles-Top3:55:48 
31Wietse Gerkema1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:56:14 
32Hein Vissers1955Loopgroep Wijbosch3:57:16 
33Robert Vermeiren1955DJA4:01:16 
34Frans Wildenbeest1956Spark4:05:45 
35Harm Klifman1951Voorschoten '974:08:39 
 
M55, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Rene Saers1951Loopgroep PK3:06:49 
2Vicenty Apiecionek1948Atl.Belg.Edegem3:11:20 
3Hans Leuverman1949Olympia Eindhoven3:24:19 
4Jean-Pierre Gendrault1948Veteranen Nederland3:32:21 
5Jacques Wittemans1951Betekom AV3:33:17 
6Peter Adriaans1950HAC3:33:26 
7Wil Heinst1947't Jasper Sport3:34:43 
8Hans van Diemen1947NSL3:39:37 
9Marc Smet1948Betekom AV3:41:03 
10Wim Wolfs1951Achilles-Top3:44:04 
11Jo Pfeifer1947STAP3:46:42 
12Mari Oerlemans1947AV Oirschot3:54:55 
13Jack van de Sande1950Achil '873:55:29 
14Koos Beeres1949Hylas4:20:10 
15Dion Joosten1951Veteranen Nederland4:22:33 
16Petr Koci1948Tsjechie4:32:20 
17Henk Momberg1951Argo4:41:35 
 
M60, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1René Van De Putte1944VABCO Mol2:50:46 
2Henk Evers1946TAS '823:22:24 
3Leo Thijs1944Hulshout3:38:45 
4Sjef Schwanen1946Achilles-Top3:39:42 
5Arjaan Jansen1942Achilles3:56:44 
6Rob Schmidt1944Spado4:06:03 
7Aarts Harry1943LOGO4:07:01 
 
M65, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Frans Goossens1933Atl.Belg.Edegem3:55:08 
2Cees Wijtmans1941AV Wijchen3:57:37 
3Frank Stoots1939Loopgroep PK4:14:00 
4Leon Mulkens1939Veteranen Nederland4:35:45 
 
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Ans Berghmans1978Betekom AV3:38:17 
2Sue Cartwright1976Cambridge (GBR)3:51:37 
3Eline Huizer1978EUR Roadrunners4:07:44 
 
V35, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Helmie Ramakers1969Haag Atletiek3:02:06 
2Birgit Krämer1969GAC Hilversum3:04:37 
3Lara Klaassen1971STB3:05:38 
4Michelle Eggenhuizen1969PSV3:06:14 
5Els Van Hooydonck1967Essense AC3:07:30 
6Sandra Van Buggenhout1971AC Lebbeke3:12:31 
7Tinkel van der Linden1967Attila3:23:07 
8Luciënne van Hees1966Maasland Dilsen3:26:59 
9Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine1967Almere '813:28:36 
10Edith van Aarle1968Achil '873:33:09 
11Loes Struycken1967Attila3:33:14 
12Anja van Mechelen1968DJA3:35:32 
13Judith van den Hengel1966Avantri3:37:27 
14Marjan van Ginkel1967AV Aalsmeer3:51:09 
15Alice Poel1966Athlos3:59:22 
 
V40, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Agnes Hijman1966De Veenlopers2:54:36 
2Boukje Klaver1961ARO '883:05:26 
3Petra van Tongeren1963STB3:17:02 
4Mirjam van der Horst1964Loopgroep PK3:35:12 
5Hilde Luytens1964Dijle- en Vaartland3:44:31 
6Monique Haans1964Tilburg Road Runners3:58:58 
7Marleen Van Robays1963Atos3:59:08 
8Gertie Theunissen1961PSV4:00:06 
 
V45, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Christel van Looy1960Herentals (BEL)3:09:12 
2Irène Brialmont1957RCA Spa3:10:17 
3Anne Rindt1958PSV3:17:31 
4Martha Piacenza1959Ser 2813:23:03 
5Thea Smits1960Olympia Eindhoven3:28:34 
6Medina Hurtado1960bogota (COL)3:44:27 
7Tineke v d Heuvel1959AV Oirschot3:59:45 
8Gerrie Hendriks-Meijs1957Loopservice.nl4:06:48 
9Ineke Scheffer1958Friesland4:13:51 
 
V50, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Monique D'Hooge1956Atletica '843:43:02 
 
MRECR, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Christoph Schroer1984Moers (GER)2:37:39 
2Carlos Nutelet1954Ecaussinnes (BEL)2:38:49 
3Franco Léoni1966Vottem (BEL)2:39:19 
4Guy Demol1953Bruxelles (BEL)2:39:37 
5Rudi Smeets1963Kinrooi (BEL)2:41:37 
6Antonino Diliberto1967Crisnee (BEL)2:42:55 
7Jos op 't Hoog1966Haaren2:45:20 
8Björn Temmler1978Kamp-Lintfort (GER)2:46:04 
9Gino Lauwen1978Westerlo (BEL)2:46:08 
10Marc Maurissen1962Bilzen (BEL)2:46:12 
11Emile Dercksen1977Harderwijk2:47:53 
12Antonio Duijmelinck1969Nuenen2:48:06 
13Manu Havet1970Henri-chapelle (BEL)2:48:33 
14Christophe Wislet1968Limbourg (BEL)2:48:52 
15Marc Patry1969Steenokkerzeel (BEL)2:50:43 
16Raymond Billen1963Neeroeteren (BEL)2:50:43 
17Hedwig Schockaert1960Hofstade-Aalst (BEL)2:50:52 
18Jan Biesmans1958Bilzen (BEL)2:51:08 
19Christophe Vervier1975Xhendelesse (BEL)2:51:25 
20Rudolf Van Roo1969Rijmenam (BEL)2:51:52 
21Cado Paul1960Ligny (BEL)2:52:55 
22Sylvain Dutron1982Wanze (BEL)2:54:18 
23Eric Baert1963Juprelle (BEL)2:54:45 
24Dirk Withofs1961Keerbergen (BEL)2:55:09 
25Koen Vanderloock1980Kessel-lo (BEL)2:56:36 
26Ronny De Cocker1965Sint Denijs Westrem2:56:37 
27David Verreth1975Melle (BEL)2:57:26 
28David Carter1959Chorley (GBR)2:57:53 
29Martin Hoey1960Chorley (GBR)2:58:00 
30Eric Waterschoot1967Diest (BEL)2:58:12 
31Sven Mosselmans1972Ternat (BEL)2:58:30 
32Sven Huts1973Vossem (BEL)2:59:05 
33Ruben Crusio1975Duiven2:59:27 
34Serge Marquet1966Spa (BEL)2:59:45 
35Milan Perc1971Cuijk2:59:46 
36Mario Gobatto1978Pepinster (BEL)2:59:51 
37Philippe Gélis1969Dison (BEL)2:59:56 
38Siongers Gunther1971Herselt (BEL)3:00:05 
39Marnix van Keirsbilck1960Dilbeek (BEL)3:00:30 
40Jos van Vlierden1971Eindhoven3:00:34 
41Roger Schevernels1962Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B3:01:40 
42Martijn Verhoeven1978Eindhoven3:01:51 
43Wim Verellen1962Lichtaart (BEL)3:02:34 
44Vincent Vantyghem1972Eernegem (BEL)3:02:45 
45Bert Daemen1961Tilburg3:02:58 
46Johan Wellens1966Paal (BEL)3:02:59 
47Peter Kirwin1970Peterborough (GBR)3:03:53 
48Herbert Laeven1956Aachen (GER)3:04:25 
49Koen Casteels1970Putte (Beerzel) (BEL3:05:17 
50N van Elzelingen1965Apeldoorn3:05:42 
51Erik Thys1969Antwerpen (BEL)3:05:49 
52Jan Offermans1960Wijnandsrade3:07:14 
53Bjarne Danielsen1952Kopervik (NOR)3:07:18 
54Ron de Wit1969Obbicht3:08:00 
55Danny Segers1961Ternat (BEL)3:08:05 
56Patrick Malfliet1961Zandhoven (BEL)3:08:22 
57Jo Haan1976Son3:08:45 
58Tim Van Gestel1973Balen (BEL)3:08:59 
59Olivier van Heusden1973Sart (BEL)3:09:08 
60Bruno Augustyns1970Vosselaar (BEL)3:09:17 
61Marc Gevels1963Tremelo (BEL)3:10:28 
62Martin van Nieuwenhove1962Buggenum3:10:42 
63Marcel Depas1945Seraing (BEL)3:10:50 
64Aurelio Stera1956Veldhoven3:11:01 
65Johan Pauwels1968Deurne (BEL)3:11:09 
66Bas Boonen1984Echt3:11:11 
67Luc Verbist1959Heppen (BEL)3:11:42 
68Beerten Didier1982Koersel (BEL)3:11:47 
69Arjan Swaans1964Casteren3:11:50 
70Michiel Teeuwen1979Weert3:12:33 
71Bart Manders1977Helmond3:13:27 
72Edwin Luijpaerts1971Balen (BEL)3:13:44 
73Bart Bulckaen1978Gent (BEL)3:13:50 
74Bart Loos1971Zandhoven (BEL)3:14:09 
75Stéphane Mievis1979Brussels (BEL)3:14:10 
76Shibeshih Belachew1971Huy (BEL)3:14:11 
77Hugo van der Horst1967Breda3:14:18 
78Evert-Jan Hanssen1976Utrecht3:14:21 
79Lennard Vinken1976Son3:14:24 
80Dennis van de Heuvel1979Nistelrode3:14:26 
81Andre van de Vliert1969Amsterdam3:14:27 
82Rob Laenen1976Son3:14:37 
83Sven Vlerick1966Zwijnaarde (BEL)3:15:06 
84Tom Hendriks1957Amsterdam3:15:10 
85Xavier Linsingh1958Lommel (BEL)3:15:11 
86Joeri Kuik1976Tegelen3:15:17 
87Cor de Raad1959Haaften3:15:23 
88Eudore Fafchamps1960Vottem (BEL)3:15:49 
89Jos Simons1959Kerkrade3:15:58 
90Nullens Stef1963Grote Brogel (BEL)3:16:00 
91Frederick Lathioor1978Brussel (BEL)3:16:01 
92Frank Zigenhorn1957Reusel3:16:10 
93Dreze Jean-Michel1959Huy (BEL)3:16:43 
94René Joosten1985Eindhoven3:16:53 
95Bertrand Rasquain1972Huy (BEL)3:17:00 
96Joris Huibers1976Zeeland3:17:15 
97Ronald van Buul1968's-Hertogenbosch3:17:17 
98Erik Vanlommel1964Kasterlee (BEL)3:17:19 
99Wim Schellekens1966Boxtel3:17:28 
100Erik Lanhove1971Londerzeel (BEL)3:18:19 
101Erik Geuens1957Maaseik (BEL)3:18:27 
102Paul Aernouts1973Wuustwezel (BEL)3:18:33 
103Leon Marcelis1963Tilburg3:18:39 
104Paul Koks1980Tilburg3:18:43 
105Jos van Laanen1968Helmond3:18:52 
106Aleander van Langen1956Almere3:19:02 
107Roger Van Peer1960Zoersel (BEL)3:19:14 
108Wim De Vreese1975Gent (BEL)3:19:24 
109Dirix Johan1962Lommel (BEL)3:19:40 
110Alfred Kirsch1960Heinsberg (GER)3:19:41 
111Erwin de Mare1964Houten3:19:42 
112Frans van den Hurk1956Vlijmen3:20:02 
113Luc Descheemaecker1964Assebroek-Brugge (BE3:20:28 
114Maurice Mennens1976Son3:20:31 
115Bas Hessen1971Maastricht3:20:53 
116Sjef Schellekens1964Boxtel3:20:53 
117Jan van Nuenen1948Utrecht3:20:56 
118Joris Landuyt1957Oedelem (BEL)3:21:09 
119Peter Naus1956Eindhoven3:21:46 
120Luc Wertz1966Limbourg (BEL)3:21:55 
121Nico van Dijck1966Geldrop3:22:15 
122Wim Gijsbers1957Boxmeer3:22:49 
123Jack Felten1962Veldhoven3:23:03 
124Yann Robbe1965Dilbeek (BEL)3:23:20 
125Chrisje Schrauwen1952Bergen op Zoom3:23:21 
126Franco Valent1970Luxembourg (LUX)3:23:55 
127Hub Wijnands1964Heerlen3:24:11 
128Vincent Wijnen1966Almere3:24:12 
129Arian Sanders1973Eindhoven3:24:28 
130Ivo Sterckx1961Geel (BEL)3:24:39 
131Arthur van Seccelen1967Helmond3:24:41 
132Günter Pink1953Völklingen (GER)3:24:45 
133Ronald Jacobs1964Eindhoven3:24:45 
134Carlo Bartels1974Veldhoven3:24:56 
135Peter Carleson1966Verenigde Staten3:24:57 
136Robert Honings1960Bocholtz3:24:58 
137Erwin Peeters1966Lier (BEL)3:25:11 
138Michel Dom1966Olen (BEL)3:25:17 
139Bert Vanwersch1966Vijlen3:25:22 
140Pieter Mulder1968Nistelrode3:25:28 
141Georg Prokert1969Veldhoven3:25:43 
142Henk Thielens1954Simpelveld3:25:53 
143Dirk Declerck1971Beernem (BEL)3:26:14 
144Toine Kooijmans1962Den Dungen3:26:16 
145Vicente Mayor1964Herentals (BEL)3:26:47 
146Maarten Veldhuizen1967Tilburg3:26:57 
147Harry Rijnen1956Navalafuente (ESP)3:27:02 
148Michel Manintveld1980Apeldoorn3:27:03 
149Kris Torrekens1971Ninove (BEL)3:27:19 
150Harald Nieste1962Bilzen (BEL)3:27:30 
151Leon Dautzenberg1951Dilsen-Stokkem (BEL)3:27:35 
152Dirk Biscop1964Tremelo (BEL)3:27:39 
153Robert Janssen1962Wijlre3:27:48 
154Marcel Briegoos1962Westmaas3:27:49 
155Dirk Bakkeren1957Eindhoven3:27:59 
156Adri Zagers1957Eindhoven3:28:07 
157Kris Van Echelpoel1965Westerlo (BEL)3:28:07 
158Johan Hamelink1954Beuningen Gld3:28:08 
159Maarten van Kooij1980Maastricht3:28:13 
160Ron van de Hee1973Rotterdam3:28:24 
161Dietwin Rossaert1964Kapellen (BEL)3:28:25 
162Dirk Dejonghe1965Ath (BEL)3:28:48 
163Jan Pieter Boode1960Heerlen3:28:52 
164F Vereijken1953Best3:28:56 
165Jan Schrooyen1958Essen (BEL)3:28:57 
166Marc Vandevoorde1961Ruiselede (BEL)3:29:00 
167Hank Mees1970Beveren (BEL)3:29:06 
168Mark van der Pol1965Renkum3:29:25 
169Michaël Marek1976Oud-Turnhout (BEL)3:29:32 
170Gerard Comyns1968Limerick (IRL)3:29:39 
171Thijs van sas1988Heeze3:29:42 
172Dik Jagersma1954Amsterdam3:29:43 
173Vic Heylen1940Schoten (BEL)3:29:47 
174Jodi Kremer1966Amsterdam3:29:47 
175Adje van Boxtel1970Schaijk3:30:03 
176Peter Kempeneers1962Heers (BEL)3:30:11 
177Benny Serdons1954Gelinden (BEL)3:30:11 
178Cris Simons1966Haaren3:30:18 
179Jeroen vd Crommert1963Veghel3:30:25 
180Rene de Wert1970Best3:30:26 
181Patrick Kon1966Eindhoven3:30:32 
182Mark Wagenaars1973Boxtel3:30:38 
183Ron Hoogsteen1966Nijmegen3:30:54 
184Peter Witlox1952Haaren3:31:16 
185Guy Peeters1969Paal (BEL)3:31:33 
186Ronny Langendries1966Betekom (BEL)3:31:40 
187Timen Thijssen1962Eindhoven3:31:46 
188Stefaan Verfaillie1964Herentals (BEL)3:31:53 
189Erik Withofs1964Steenokkerzeel (BEL)3:32:07 
190Cees Dekker1962Blokker3:32:29 
191Bert Mellema1956Oosterblokker3:32:29 
192Mario Briers1972Kermt (BEL)3:32:32 
193Marcel Tijdink1960Helden3:32:39 
194Hans Rijpert1968Biddinghuizen3:32:52 
195Dennis Mollet1976Tilburg3:32:55 
196Erik Sweens1969Riel3:32:56 
197Marc Snick1966Ieper (BEL)3:33:03 
198Jeroen Oosthof1963Apeldoorn3:33:12 
199Niels Mellegers1973Krabbendijke3:33:31 
200Marco Meeuwse1983Eindhoven3:33:35 
201Jo Brauers1956Bocholtz3:33:36 
202Ruud Verhagen1972Hamont (BEL)3:33:44 
203Hans Oldenhof1952Zwolle3:33:56 
204Roberto Ragni-alunni1961Boxmeer3:34:08 
205Norbert Mimpen1964Bakel3:34:11 
206Tjeu Custers1957Stramproy3:34:25 
207Henk v d Ven1959Oirschot3:34:31 
208Stef van Leeuwen1948Puiflijk3:34:41 
209Rene Wijnen1963Heusden gem Heusden3:34:43 
210Edwin Kets1966Nijmegen3:35:04 
211Leon Mooren1965Meterik3:35:47 
212Peter-Jan de Vin1962Dordrecht3:35:48 
213Andre Langejan1955Kiel Windeweer3:35:49 
214Luc De Vocht1961Wommelgem (BEL)3:36:07 
215Derk-Jan Elshout1973Waalwijk3:36:11 
216Jos Lempers1957Heerlen3:36:12 
217Luc Vandegaer1960Kessel-lo (BEL)3:36:18 
218Eddy Verreckt1951Deurne (BEL)3:36:24 
219Jeroen van Hoorn1976Eindhoven3:36:26 
220Eddy Van Genechten1973Balen (BEL)3:36:32 
221Jan Haegens1947Horst3:36:45 
222Serge Devos1971Bruxelles (BEL)3:36:59 
223Dannis de Redelijkheid1972Rotterdam3:37:37 
224Jef van Kerkhoven1960Herentals (BEL)3:37:37 
225Kris Nouwen1967Peer (BEL)3:37:42 
226G Vos1956Rotterdam3:37:49 
227Erik Lagae1978Temse (BEL)3:38:04 
228Frank Nijholt1966Simpelveld3:38:06 
229Tom Schoofs1977Mol (BEL)3:38:09 
230Dorus Gerrits1973Harderwijk3:38:20 
231Jan Schellekens1960Liempde3:38:25 
232Jiri van der Vleuten1973Helmond3:38:41 
233Daniel Gommers1964Genk (BEL)3:39:05 
234Ronald Pannier1955Borgerhout (BEL)3:39:05 
235Simon Stockwell1976Bishops Stortford (G3:39:17 
236Jeroen van Kessel1975Veldhoven3:39:27 
237Maurice Lennerts1958Verviers (BEL)3:39:38 
238Geert Scheepers1967Neerpelt (BEL)3:40:00 
239Danny van Gelder1975Bocholtz3:40:00 
240Lathouwers Gust1954Zutendaal (BEL)3:40:02 
241Jean-François Leemans1967Liège (BEL)3:40:14 
242Rob Drost1964Veenendaal3:40:35 
243Gijs van Korlaar1963Soest3:40:53 
244Henny Loverbos1954Someren3:41:07 
245Wim Celen1974Balen (BEL)3:41:15 
246Jos Vrancken1976Son3:41:21 
247Ad van Beek1954Etten-Leur3:41:25 
248Danny Lenders1964Geel (BEL)3:41:27 
249Stefaan Vreysen1963Balen (BEL)3:41:29 
250Rudi Van Sebroeck1961Weerde (BEL)3:41:39 
251Pieter Knelissen1962Roermond3:41:44 
252Cees van Bladel1962Eindhoven3:41:59 
253Ed Roeters1958Helmond3:42:02 
254James Stangroom1974Halsteren3:42:05 
255Coen Hoevenaar1978Udenhout3:42:07 
256Ernest Baeten1963Wijchen3:42:12 
257Marcus Van Noppen1961Aarschot (BEL)3:42:20 
258Frank Bosch1957Velp Gld3:42:20 
259Erik Roelofsen1969Vaassen3:42:27 
260Gerard Manders1959Mierlo3:42:30 
261Tino van de Pol1972Nijkerk Gld3:42:35 
262Rudi Brands1961Almere3:42:38 
263John de Lange1955Veldhoven3:42:46 
264Harry ter Veer1957Eindhoven3:42:51 
265Wesley Loeman1978Berchem (BEL)3:42:58 
266Gerard van Boxtel1957Haaren3:43:04 
267Pascal Schillemans1980Eindhoven3:43:04 
268Dennis Nuiten1977Tilburg3:43:08 
269Pascal Smets1964Begijnendijk (BEL)3:43:35 
270Siegfried Sneijers1981Laakdal (BEL)3:43:45 
271Alex Kanu1969Antwerpen (NIG)3:44:04 
272Han Vogel1956Veldhoven3:44:07 
273Jan van de Wetering1952Asten3:44:17 
274Caspar Houben1971Terheijden3:44:23 
275Marino di Febbo1969Tervuren (BEL)3:44:25 
276Pieter Janssens1978Koningshooikt (BEL)3:44:26 
277Mike van de Ven1970Eindhoven3:44:26 
278Paul Peters1963Susteren3:44:29 
279Anton Slagers1967Amsterdam3:44:30 
280Olivier Nepomiachty1971Le Chesnay (FRA)3:44:31 
281Edo Nugteren1954Amsterdam3:44:31 
282Ben Burgers1964Bavel3:44:31 
283Gary Wade1958Holmfirth (GBR)3:44:37 
284Fred in de Braek1976Son3:44:50 
285Ronald Buskens1958Rijen3:44:58 
286Will van Roessel1950Oisterwijk3:45:17 
287Wim Mol1957Eindhoven3:45:36 
288Gerrit Jan Griepsma1960Millingen aan de Rij3:45:58 
289Jesse Leijten1979Geertruidenberg3:45:59 
290Arno Winters1985Luyksgestel3:46:30 
291Dave Mens1948's-Gravenhage3:46:31 
292Rogier Wils1970Veghel3:46:38 
293Gerard Berkvens1959Someren3:46:45 
294Martin van Oppen1969Heerlen3:46:51 
295Peter van Dyck1967Herentals (BEL)3:46:58 
296Jan Roggen1944Bonheiden (BEL)3:47:01 
297Theo Swinkels1965Nuenen3:47:13 
298Maurice Kohlen1965Kerkrade3:47:17 
299Robert Olivier1959Waremme (BEL)3:47:31 
300Hans Nijs1968Veerle-laakdal (BEL)3:47:50 
301Martin Helmantel1965Eindhoven3:47:58 
302Bert van de Schelde1965Eindhoven3:48:24 
303Richard Bottram1965Uden3:48:37 
304Benny Meyen1976Veerle Laakdal (BEL)3:48:40 
305Rienk Jan Bouma1977Surhuisterveen3:48:46 
306Jan Staal1950Maastricht3:49:15 
307Cor Beukelman1953Valkenswaard3:49:18 
308Roger Vermeiren1965Reet (BEL)3:49:25 
309Uwe Karallus1958Salzhemmendorf (GER)3:49:25 
310Rutger Thung1973Vlaardingen3:49:30 
311Koen Schellemans1969Hombeek (BEL)3:49:40 
312Eric Zwaga1952Eindhoven3:49:43 
313Tom Joossens1964Sint-Lenaarts (BEL)3:49:50 
314Henk Leferink1958Ede Gld3:50:01 
315Charles van Hooff1965Sittard3:50:10 
316J. Hutten1950Bergen op Zoom3:50:15 
317Tom Lardinois1966Maastricht3:50:23 
318Colin Loney1965Nederweert3:50:33 
319Eddy Van Havere1966Wijgmaal (BEL)3:50:33 
320Peter Sels1960Houthalen (BEL)3:50:35 
321Jurgen van der Wal1971Leeuwarden3:50:42 
322Vaclav Kubr1962Prague (CZE)3:50:45 
323Lex Boer1970Eindhoven3:50:51 
324Jan Schockaert1958Aalst (BEL)3:51:01 
325Johan Van Loock1966Lembeek (BEL)3:51:01 
326Hay van Bilsen1960Buggenum3:51:05 
327Ivo De Ridder1968Hofstade (BEL)3:51:22 
328Tini Alewijn1948Baarle Nassau3:51:28 
329Hervé Bogers1969Eindhoven3:51:49 
330Mike van Dijk1985Doetinchem3:52:00 
331Kees van der Hoeven1952Eindhoven3:52:00 
332Rob de Roo1959Lexmond3:52:03 
333Ben van Sas1957Heeze3:52:05 
334Dick de Vries1957Eindhoven3:52:07 
335Gerhard Ockeloen1955Maassluis3:52:10 
336Ulf Gran1973Leuven (BEL)3:52:39 
337Toon Wouters1962Bergen op Zoom3:52:45 
338Rob Sijmons1973Veldhoven3:52:50 
339Bert Vanhove1963Keerbergen (BEL)3:53:20 
340Frans Hensgens1948Heerlen3:53:30 
341Cor van Litsenburg1955Eindhoven3:53:39 
342Marc Kersjes1967Helmond3:53:40 
343Jos Vos1958Asten3:53:42 
344Herman Wools1955Arnhem3:53:42 
345Dirk van Aken1953Almere3:53:44 
346Wim Janssens1974Grobbendonk (BEL)3:53:59 
347Rene van Dorst1976Son3:54:10 
348Wouters Yves1967Herentals (BEL)3:54:13 
349Luc De Meyer1962Gent (BEL)3:54:13 
350Rob van der Sanden1985Luyksgestel3:54:22 
351Clem Carvey1965Cretel Cedex (FRA)3:54:25 
352Luc Hens1962Mechelen (BEL)3:54:42 
353Taiki Adaloudis1961Eindhoven3:54:42 
354Jaap van den Hurk1955Vlijmen3:54:55 
355Dirk De Souter1966Assebroek (BEL)3:55:04 
356Frank de Haan1958Eindhoven3:55:04 
357Tom Romme1963Lage Mierde3:55:19 
358Patrick Servais1976Son3:55:55 
359Wim de Leeuw1956Teteringen3:55:56 
360Ron de Koning1961Nieuwegein3:56:11 
361Roel Bonkes1963Capelle aan den IJss3:56:16 
362Art Vreugdenhil1959Veldhoven3:56:23 
363Jan Martens1965Luyksgestel3:56:26 
364Gernot Kurtz1945Reutlingen (GER)3:56:35 
365Patrick Grodent1955Liège (BEL)3:56:36 
366Paul van Gorkom1957Weesp3:56:39 
367Roger Mercelis1956Arendonk (BEL)3:56:41 
368Mark van Breda1969Ravenstein3:56:59 
369Erik Dirkx1962Berchem (BEL)3:57:00 
370Henk ten Have1976Son3:57:03 
371René Bakker1967Hoensbroek3:57:25 
372Georg Milkereit1968Neukirchen-Vluyn (GE3:57:29 
373Andre Menke1960Nuenen3:57:30 
374Henk Lauwers Arendonk (BEL)3:57:33 
375Wim van Cauwenberghe1955Beringe3:57:37 
376Jan Theys1972Tessenderlo (BEL)3:58:00 
377Hans Liebregts1970Tilburg3:58:17 
378Bernd Stolzenberg1973Viersen (GER)3:58:23 
379Henk Hulshof1962Eindhoven3:58:29 
380Koen van Goubergen1977Antwerpen (BEL)3:58:33 
381Hein Dietmar1963Warstein (GER)3:58:33 
382Bjorn van Camp1973Oostakker (BEL)3:58:40 
383Theo Luiken1964Maastricht3:58:40 
384Antonio Diaz1967Waalre3:58:46 
385Marc De Ren1966Wuustwezel (BEL)3:58:59 
386Jan Vriens1955Tilburg3:59:01 
387Ruud Fortuin1973Venlo3:59:02 
388Joost van Dijk1966Veldhoven3:59:04 
389Wim Cevlemans1958Mechelen (BEL)3:59:06 
390Ryszard Rozycki1958Luxembourg (LUX)3:59:06 
391Rob Geys1948Antwerpen (BEL)3:59:34 
392Per Bertilsson Kramer1973Stockholm (SWE)3:59:34 
393Christophe Maes1967Wuustwezel (BEL)3:59:36 
394Luc Verhaert1968Mortsel (BEL)3:59:39 
395Cor Mandigers1958Eindhoven3:59:49 
396Jo Lukasik1956Tegelen3:59:51 
397Dirk van de Wijdeven1976Son4:00:00 
398Jos van Heijningen1961Amsterdam4:00:09 
399Dirk Quirijnen1960Mol (BEL)4:00:10 
400Jan Kersloot1951Ermelo4:00:21 
401Manuel van der Put1975Hoboken (BEL)4:00:34 
402Philippe Defloor1963Berchem (BEL)4:01:51 
403Ad Scholten1956Oost West en Middelb4:01:52 
404Gareth Nicholson1982London (GBR)4:01:55 
405Pierre Vanhove1948Antwerpen (BEL)4:01:57 
406Rudi van Dessel1963Kontich (BEL)4:01:58 
407Jos Maas1960Eindhoven4:02:00 
408Wim Nuyts1962Retie (BEL)4:02:02 
409Bert Vermeire1980Brugge (BEL)4:02:12 
410Jan van Heertum1965Eindhoven4:02:16 
411Dirk Jan Bart1970Zwolle4:02:54 
412Jeroen van den Hoogenh1964Eindhoven4:03:22 
413Ewout Buhler1972Eindhoven4:03:33 
414L Eeckeleers1961Zemst (BEL)4:03:42 
415Gert Schut1955Papendrecht4:03:49 
416Jan Anthonis1977Kessel-Lo (BEL)4:04:53 
417Patric Hennekes1967Roosendaal4:05:32 
418Philip Lach de Bere1967Zoetermeer4:05:38 
419Wilfried Van Bastelaer1960Hoboken (BEL)4:05:41 
420Erik Aarts1961Heesch4:06:13 
421Ludi van Bussel1951Beek en Donk4:06:20 
422Martijn van Bussel1972Haaksbergen4:06:20 
423Peter Zwaan1968Nijmegen4:06:20 
424Jo van Eetvelde1960Zele (BEL)4:06:26 
425Koen Raaijmann1973Breugel4:06:29 
426Jorrit van Surksum1966Zwolle4:06:37 
427Peter van Ling1965Haarlem4:06:37 
428Ron Langenus1956Mechelen (BEL)4:06:38 
429Andrzej Bochniak1957Hildesheim (GER)4:06:47 
430Daan van Pelt1966Arnhem4:07:27 
431Luc Gellens1956Beerse (BEL)4:07:32 
432T.A.M. aan de Stegge1953Raalte4:07:35 
433Jan Verhaegen1960Zoersel (BEL)4:07:45 
434Gerwin van der Grijn1984Giessenburg4:08:05 
435Rob Littel-Cheret1965Arnhem4:08:16 
436Koos van Bergen1946Oegstgeest4:08:16 
437Chris Oris1965Geel (BEL)4:08:41 
438Gert van Kooij1976Son4:08:52 
439Arnold de Krom1966Halsteren4:08:52 
440Rick Wielens1974Eindhoven4:09:06 
441Tony Correll1943Mount Waverley, Vic.4:09:19 
442Jaap Siemons1974Eindhoven4:09:57 
443Paul Bessems1965Eindhoven4:10:12 
444Paul Loonen1963Tremelo (BEL)4:10:23 
445Joris Bressers1979Erp4:10:26 
446John Mulder1965Eindhoven4:11:10 
447Henk Overeijnder1956's Gravenmoer4:11:31 
448Jordi Janssen1975Nistelrode4:11:37 
449Eric Buitenwerf1967Eindhoven4:11:51 
450Patrick Verbeek1972Werkendam4:11:54 
451Ronald Heins1966Eerbeek4:12:06 
452Patrick Cox1975Sittard4:12:28 
453William Maassen1972Amersfoort4:12:40 
454Wim Deering1947Spijkenisse4:12:41 
455Paul Donneaux1954Spa (BEL)4:13:06 
456Johan Barnard1959's-Gravenhage4:13:20 
457Alex van den Dolder1979Eindhoven4:13:21 
458Dick Lieftink1944Gemert4:13:31 
459Harrie Buiting1952Bussum4:13:56 
460Klaas Laan1958Amsterdam4:14:01 
461Jack Koninx1952Amsterdam4:14:01 
462Sjaak van den Oever1951Westerbeek4:14:17 
463Maarten Millenaar1957Soest4:14:25 
464Johan Buschgens1970Schoten (BEL)4:14:33 
465Tony Brems1953Geetbets (BEL)4:14:34 
466René van Strien1970Dongen4:15:02 
467Walter Theys1961Lommel (BEL)4:15:20 
468Mart van Hulten1954Asten4:15:27 
469W van Baren1953Woerden4:15:44 
470Cor Knoester1960Oegstgeest4:16:08 
471Walter Jansen1943Noordwijk Zh4:16:12 
472Michiel van de Sanden1944Zundert4:16:56 
473Marc Bouw1974Eindhoven4:17:04 
474Michel Ketelaars1968Schijndel4:17:51 
475Kees Smetsers1947Oirschot4:19:31 
476Hans Fleskens1956Eindhoven4:20:08 
477Jean-Mark Rassart1969Ampsin (BEL)4:20:14 
478Dirk Soetekouw1970Berkel-Enschot4:20:17 
479Luc Struyfs1963Vorselaar (BEL)4:20:49 
480Tim Pennings1982Rosmalen4:21:00 
481Jakob Hilbolling1969Sittard4:21:21 
482Jan Kaptheijns1957Luyksgestel4:21:32 
483Jaap Spaa1957Duizel4:21:41 
484Bob Davis1946's-Gravenhage4:22:01 
485Roy Gussenhoven1961Eindhoven4:23:00 
486Gerben de Wert1963Helmond4:23:47 
487Jan van Diessen1956Veldhoven4:24:20 
488Paul Versteegen1973Horst4:24:21 
489Hans van Stam1960Aarle Rixtel4:24:35 
490Andre Pennings1953Rosmalen4:24:35 
491Ward de Vin1959Dordrecht4:24:49 
492Marco Smans1970Dongen4:25:00 
493Vincent Schoenmakers1939Amsterdam4:25:04 
494Bram van der Bijl1965Amsterdam4:25:04 
495Bart van Meer1956Velp Gld4:25:13 
496J Brans1947Hoogeloon4:25:44 
497Jean Tempels1968Zonhoven (BEL)4:25:55 
498Teunis Klop1955Someren4:26:23 
499Toon Daamen1952Eindhoven4:26:35 
500Peter Brugmans1958Heerlen4:27:12 
501Leon Hermans1959Brunssum4:27:36 
502Hans Bos1956Doetinchem4:28:08 
503Jan Verlaan1956IJsselstein Ut4:28:54 
504Laurent Gaudron1962Lambersart (FRA)4:29:03 
505Henk Hoebergen1950Nederweert4:29:04 
506Jack Dekkers1964Breda4:29:35 
507Sven Sevenans1969Antwerpen (BEL)4:29:45 
508Tino van de Burgt1943Uden4:29:58 
509Antonio Garcia Naranjo1964Helmond4:30:27 
510Simon Blok1942Heerlen4:30:40 
511Hans Weerdenburg1955IJsselstein Ut4:31:02 
512Jan van Bennekom1962Schiedam4:31:14 
513Harrie de Kleijn1955Hoensbroek4:31:35 
514Eddy Heijnen1968Zundert4:31:38 
515François Meijers1961Maastricht4:31:44 
516Richard Westbroek1963Drunen4:33:03 
517Ton Roland1981Maastricht4:34:09 
518Jeffrey Lauffer1973Utrecht4:35:19 
519Rick Vlaming1963Biddinghuizen4:35:23 
520Merijn Timmermans1984Weert4:37:17 
521Saita Alfio1966Genk (BEL)4:38:44 
522Tonny van Hees1964Oss4:38:59 
523Peter Hafkamp1960Arnhem4:39:00 
524Marc Wildeman1965Nieuw Vossemeer4:39:50 
525Richard Kooijman1980Eindhoven4:40:05 
526Marco Wouters1976Bladel4:40:33 
527Joel Boulanger1955Nalinnes (BEL)4:41:20 
528Dimitri Thijskens1981Sint-Truiden (BEL)4:41:39 
529Does Bartelds1954Eersel4:44:26 
530Ber Huiskens1946Eindhoven4:46:50 
531Rolf-Dieter Wasem1952Waldachtal (GER)4:49:03 
532Frits v. Duijnhoven1940Helmond4:50:06 
533Ben Vandenbol1943Halle- Zoersel (BEL)4:51:41 
534Ad Brouwers1955Eindhoven4:52:51 
535Rudie van Sinten1967Veghel4:53:18 
536John Prins1976Son4:53:29 
537Walter van Ling1969Haarlem4:54:17 
538Tim Clement1984Maarheeze4:54:36 
539Theo de Bruijn1947Vlaardingen4:56:33 
540Jos van Asten1963Eindhoven4:57:59 
541Ben Paulssen1962Landgraaf4:59:18 
542Huub Lomans1977Venlo4:59:39 
 
VRECR, HELE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Armande Petit1965Sivry (BEL)3:00:05 
2Marjuka Oudt1977Rhenen3:18:45 
3Sofie van Remoortel1970Waasmunster (BEL)3:19:50 
4Nicole van Gerwen1971Veldhoven3:28:20 
5Angelique Hijdra-Wils1970Veldhoven3:28:23 
6Bianca Vandesande1973Grobbendonk (BEL)3:29:39 
7Ank Mouwen1964Tilburg3:32:23 
8Maaike Raaijmakers1979's-Hertogenbosch3:36:33 
9Liesbet De Schryver1974Retie (BEL)3:39:53 
10Wendy Thielens1969Laakdal (BEL)3:41:59 
11Martine Gommé1967Tessenderlo (BEL)3:41:59 
12Maria Schumm1964Bergschenhoek3:42:10 
13Corrie Waterschoot1957Hoogeloon3:42:25 
14Ann Caremans1962Zandhoven (BEL)3:44:28 
15Marique Ruijs1975Eindhoven3:46:18 
16Els Demoen1955Beerse (BEL)3:47:31 
17Lia Korevaar1966Gorinchem3:50:33 
18Wally van Laarhoven1969Veldhoven3:50:39 
19Lennie Groenewegen1972Rotterdam3:53:10 
20Leen Nijs1960Begijnendijk (BEL)3:53:21 
21Griet Nijs1960Baal (BEL)3:53:21 
22Marita van Polen1976Zwolle3:54:47 
23Wilma Hiller1959Geldrop3:54:52 
24A Broekhuysen1961Veldhoven3:56:23 
25Kea Hartemink1979Didam3:57:01 
26Judith Kooijman1960Gorinchem3:57:08 
27Sally Schraeyen1968Beringen (BEL)3:57:16 
28Ellie van Zoggel1962Vinkel3:58:04 
29Norah Maithufi1978Eindhoven3:58:05 
30Henriette Klomp1965Ulft3:58:09 
31Christl Korzelius1969Amersfoort3:58:10 
32Sabine Janssen1967Mol (BEL)3:58:57 
33Miek Dejonghe1970Nieuwmunster (BEL)3:59:28 
34Arjanne van Heijningen1967Amsterdam3:59:39 
35Anja Bergmans1965Vijlen4:05:15 
36Kjille Hoeben1979Eindhoven4:06:23 
37Yvonne Smits1960Moergestel4:07:16 
38Chris Pattyn1969OLV Waver (BEL)4:07:36 
39Roos Verschaeren1959Beerzel (BEL)4:07:36 
40Karla Ketelaars1957Tilburg4:09:43 
41Debbie van Doornik1981Amersfoort4:11:59 
42Edith Gijsbregts1967Brecht (BEL)4:12:53 
43Sonja Rypens1954Niel (BEL)4:13:48 
44Barbara van Gaalen1964Numansdorp4:14:24 
45Astrid de Ruiter1966Hendrik Ido Ambacht4:16:35 
46Ingrid Koops1977Werkendam4:18:57 
47Barbara Sicking - Kost1969Deurne4:19:39 
48Lucienne Barendsen1968Hooge Mierde4:19:44 
49Katrien Moortgat1972Antwerpen (BEL)4:19:58 
50Jacqueline Clayton1962London (GBR)4:21:12 
51Peggy de Bas1964Heerlen4:23:21 
52Natasja Hendriks1971Heerlen4:23:39 
53Nicole Vander Waeren1960Zonhoven (BEL)4:25:55 
54Jennie Peters-vd Berg1961Geleen4:27:36 
55Els D'Hondt1973Liezele (BEL)4:27:50 
56Ann Boschmans1969Puurs (BEL)4:27:50 
57Greetje van Loock1970Niel (BEL)4:28:41 
58Joyce Tabor- van Vorse1971Venlo4:29:12 
59Pascale Jaspers1979Hamme (BEL)4:30:45 
60An Timmermans1975Antwerpen (BEL)4:30:45 
61Marian Dorresteijn1963Werkhoven4:30:48 
62Karin Heijnen1969Zundert4:31:38 
63Ellis van Berkel1982Tilburg4:33:03 
64Rian van den Biggelaar1963Biest Houtakker4:33:03 
65Monique van Luenen1969Biddinghuizen4:35:23 
66Trudie Schils1972Tilburg4:35:44 
67Loes v.d. Weerden1963Someren4:37:59 
68Kirsten Kreekels1970Helmond4:38:08 
69G. Geurts1965Budel-Dorplein4:39:17 
70Trees Bons1952Eindhoven4:39:20 
71Rose Barbier1942Braine-L'Alleud (BEL4:40:39 
72Christine Torfs1956Ham-sur-Heure/Nalinn4:41:20 
73Vinciane Horotte1963Grivegnée (BEL)4:46:24 
74Jolanda van der Zwaag1971Ravenstein4:50:39 
75Nicole Vos1966Apeldoorn4:53:04 
 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Juwawo Wirima1980Zimbabwe1:04:411:04:40
2Jackson Matelong1984Kenia1:04:461:04:46
3Duncan Serem1984Kenia1:09:321:09:31
4Ion Poia1984Moldavië1:12:301:12:29
5Edwin Jansen Philips Medical Syst1:13:391:13:38
6Martin Ketellapper1973Lionitas1:16:091:16:07
7Femmo Hermans1985HAC1:16:511:16:49
8Liviu Croituru1987Moldavië1:17:131:17:12
9Cor datema1971Philips Medical Syst1:18:141:18:13
10Roel Jacobs1986AC Herentals1:18:581:18:58
11John Klerkx1974De Keien1:19:521:19:48
12Gert-Jan van Kessel1983Caesar1:20:251:20:23
13Christiaan van Meurs1975De Lage Landen 21:21:131:21:04
14Joost Bokkers1981De Lage Landen 11:22:361:22:34
15Hans van de Horst1966Philips Lighting 11:22:401:22:37
16Ruud Woord1957Philips Lighting 11:22:401:22:36
17Jos Jans1979Marvel1:22:441:22:41
18Wesley Sleegers1984HAC1:24:241:24:23
19Bram van Hoek1975Ordina1:24:461:24:35
20Pim van den Oever1974BAM Woningbouw bv Wi1:25:261:25:20
21Richard Donders1973Attila1:27:391:26:46
22Guus Gilsing1983HAC1:28:061:28:03
23Marco Jonkers1975DAF Trucks 11:29:001:28:46
24Rene Marechal1981Openbare Bibliotheek1:30:171:29:52
25Kees Leenders1973Loopgroep PK1:30:431:30:39
26Roland van Loon1972De Lage Landen 351:31:241:31:13
27Bastijns Maarten1979VABCO Mol1:32:451:32:42
28Serge Weckhuysen1971Betekom AV1:33:051:33:01
29Richard van der Heijde1975Zorgverzekeraar VGZ1:33:401:33:26
30Stefan Booyliewes1972Veghel1:35:261:35:19
31Adrie van Etten1945Philips Lighting 11:37:081:37:01
32Sjors van Aert1980Brabant Water 11:38:361:38:30
33Paul vd voort vd Kleij1978Hellas1:39:051:38:58
34Robbert van Vliet1989DES1:40:511:39:02
35Igor Timbalari1974Moldavië1:41:241:41:22
36Frank Vleugels1973STB1:44:511:44:44
37Martijn Verdonk1977Asterix1:46:591:42:25
38Jacco van Kampen1973PSV1:53:201:51:32
39Alexander van Schouwen1978PAC2:01:491:59:47
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Cornévan Oirschot1970De Lage Landen 11:16:311:16:30
2David van der Linden1968PSV1:16:541:16:52
3Rene Janssen1967AV Weert1:17:411:17:39
4Armand Laven1970OSS-VOLO1:18:381:18:35
5Edwin Roest1966AVV1:20:371:20:35
6Dennis van Hoek1967De Lage Landen 291:21:361:21:28
7Raymond Feron1969De Lage Landen 41:22:281:22:16
8D van Turnhout1966LOGO1:23:001:22:56
9Wayne Oakes1970Coventry, Great Brit1:25:061:25:02
10Hans Schipper1967Swift Atletiek1:28:101:28:04
11Maarten van der Heijde1969Loopgroep De Springb1:28:291:28:23
12Roger Cuijpers1971De Lage Landen 751:28:331:28:21
13Harry Wasseveld1970Attila1:31:321:30:39
14Andre van Aarle1967GAC Gemert1:32:061:30:58
15Maurice Bastings1970AV Helden1:33:181:30:44
16Bas van Schijndel1971GAC Gemert1:34:101:28:17
17Benno Diepenmaat1967ASV1:35:351:35:05
18Bob van Oosten1970Argo1:36:081:32:35
19Marc Verhagen1971Marvel1:36:271:36:23
20Frank van den Brand1969Fortuna '671:36:571:35:58
21Florian Koopmans1967Running Athletic Poi1:37:581:36:10
22Edwin Baden1968LOGO1:38:461:37:04
23Kees van den Berge1967LOGO1:40:171:39:17
24Gijs van Steenis1969OSS-VOLO1:41:281:41:22
25Bart Aerts1970De Lage Landen 681:42:421:42:24
26Paul Verhees1968Máxima Medisch Centr1:43:321:42:45
27Martin Struijk1971PSV1:45:581:44:09
28Erik Engel1970Tilburg Road Runners1:47:451:40:45
29J Bessems1967Rotterdam1:48:511:45:03
30Wim Schoonderbeek1967VAV1:50:171:46:04
31Ronald Admiraal1969AV Castricum1:50:431:50:37
32Ad Kooijman1966Passaat1:59:431:55:38
33René Megens1966De Lage Landen 652:07:422:06:11
34Rudy van der Heijden1969Loopgroep PK2:19:452:16:07
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Fons Liebregts1965Agio Cigars 11:13:421:13:42
2Deny Blom1966DJA1:15:341:15:32
3Hans Brankaert1962De Lage Landen 11:15:461:15:45
4Martin Hasebos1963Swift Atletiek1:16:331:16:31
5John Romkes1962Loopgroep PK1:18:491:18:47
6Rob Zwartjens1962Loopgroep PK1:18:521:18:51
7Elebert Noordam1964De Lage Landen 11:19:101:19:09
8Jos van den Borne1964Arendonk AC1:19:311:19:29
9Geert Peeters1965Marvel1:22:121:22:09
10Wouter Haak1965AV Castricum1:22:371:22:32
11Nicolai van der Heijde1965Gemeente Best 1 *1:23:261:23:17
12Erik-Jan van de Voort1962't Jasper Sport1:23:301:23:29
13Benny Govaerts1966Caesar1:23:371:23:35
14Dirk Vissers1965AC Herentals1:23:431:23:41
15Marcel Meens1964De Lage Landen 41:25:571:25:50
16Martin Houwing1966Suomi1:25:571:25:51
17Freek Aertsen1964Loopgroep De Springb1:27:391:27:35
18Ton Peeters1964De Lage Landen 51:28:421:28:31
19Art Vissers1965Fortuna '671:28:491:28:46
20Jos de Horde1962De Lage Landen 371:29:331:29:22
21Frank Faes1962Tilburg Road Runners1:29:371:29:05
22Harold van de Veerdonk1964NedCar 21:29:441:29:06
23Jos Janssen1964LOGO1:29:451:29:41
24Michel Wagemans1963Wateringen1:31:051:31:01
25Hans van Alphen1963Scorpio1:31:141:31:09
26Maurice Paulussen1966Caesar1:31:161:31:14
27Luc Segers1963Arendonk AC1:31:261:30:18
28Léon Bijnsdorp1965PAC1:31:491:31:42
29Roland van den Bogaard1962Lopersgroep Deurne1:32:151:32:11
30Vervoort Luc1964AC Lierse1:32:241:32:21
31Ed Sabel1961NedCar 21:32:411:32:33
32Johan van Eldijk1963AV Wijchen1:32:451:32:40
33Maurice Steen1962Vlijmen1:33:121:33:08
34John Pluis1964Caesar1:34:281:34:25
35Jan Amato1965Gemeente Rheden *1:34:291:33:01
36Anton van Bethray1965Argo1:34:301:31:00
37Carel Lueb1964Argo1:36:141:32:42
38Hen Bruisten1965AV Helden1:36:241:32:37
39Hans Kolenbrander1966LOGO1:36:351:33:54
40Jos van Amelsfoort1964Lopersgroep Deurne1:37:001:32:53
41Rob van de Graaf1962HAC1:37:051:35:41
42Hans Hoogveld1962DJA1:39:001:34:21
43Rob van Hoof1964Generaal Michaelis1:39:191:38:26
44Hein Voncken1964Caesar1:39:381:36:46
45Pieter Bierens1962No-Limits1:40:021:37:53
46Rob Joustra1965NSL1:40:131:39:00
47Jouke Vallinga1962Unitas1:40:311:40:27
48René Fijten1958Tebodin 11:40:381:39:49
49Wim Verweij1964Olympia Eindhoven1:41:221:35:04
50Joop Sloot1966De Lage Landen 771:41:551:41:20
51Luc Swinnen1961VABCO Mol1:42:231:38:17
52Nico Hagen1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:43:531:42:45
53Huub Jansen1963De Lage Landen 421:44:561:44:22
54Rob Velden1965Prins Hendrik1:45:071:38:39
55Cor Koreman1962Achilles-Top1:45:441:45:38
56Jan Heshof1964Diomedon1:45:571:44:01
57Mario Sanders1961De Lage Landen 551:46:201:45:32
58Jeroen Hooijer1965BAV1:46:401:42:34
59Mark Rodrigues de Mira1962AVR '691:46:481:44:19
60Ruud Ramakers1962Har(t)loopclub Engel1:47:041:42:10
61Patrick Hoeben1963De Lage Landen 371:47:071:46:58
62Erik Steenbeek1964Astylos1:47:231:43:55
63Hans Berendsen1966gemeente Doetinchem1:47:261:46:47
64Ben Visser1962Running Athletic Poi1:47:361:46:13
65Klaas Regts1961AAV '361:47:421:47:37
66Marcel Vos1965De Lage Landen 621:48:391:47:48
67Erik Bekkering1965LOGO1:49:341:48:40
68Ron de Graaf1966VAV1:50:521:46:39
69Hellen Beerens1963Máxima Medisch Centr1:51:511:50:39
70Tonny Jansen1966AVV1:52:071:48:39
71Ben van Esch1962De Lage Landen 551:53:041:52:34
72Peter De Smet1964AC Vosselaar1:53:541:48:25
73Norbert Piket1962Zorgverzekeraar VGZ1:53:561:52:14
74Ed Kroes1966De Lage Landen 741:55:411:53:37
75Russell Grant1962AAA1:55:551:52:33
76Marc Peters1963Prins Hendrik1:57:131:55:39
77Jos Van den Putte1964De Lage Landen 561:58:171:57:52
78Peter van Rooij1965Fortuna '671:58:441:58:38
79Wiebe Bonthuis1965Astylos1:59:201:53:59
80Gerrit van Moruik1963Statina1:59:381:53:15
81Guus van Heeswijk1962HVL 32:00:041:59:04
82Eugenio Vosman1964Sprint2:01:582:01:16
83Ton van den Boomen1961De Lage Landen 642:02:031:58:10
84Jan van Dijk1966VAV2:10:312:05:07
85Chris Hali1963Veteranen Nederland2:10:522:08:23
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Hans Verbaandert Philips Applied Tech1:19:311:19:27
2Paul Denolf1958AC Herentals1:20:351:20:31
3Henri Hoogzaad1961Loopgroep Wijbosch1:21:491:21:47
4Theo van Welie1957OSS-VOLO1:22:421:22:38
5Kees van den Biggelaar1957Generaal Michaelis1:24:321:24:29
6Gerard van Mook1957De Lage Landen 21:24:361:24:27
7Huub Brueren1959Orion1:25:101:24:12
8George Poel1960De Lage Landen 381:25:421:25:27
9Jacques Vleeshouwers1956NedCar 11:26:031:25:24
10Jan van Loenhout1961Scorpio1:26:481:26:44
11Marco POORTIER1958Tilburg Road Runners1:27:021:26:59
12Ton Jacquot1958Olympia Eindhoven1:27:411:27:30
13Rudy Goris1961Arendonk AC1:27:491:27:46
14Wim B Tijssen1960Loopgroep PK1:27:491:25:20
15Robert Sanchez1957Olympia Eindhoven1:29:211:29:17
16Jack Gelens1956THOR1:29:541:29:50
17Harry van Alebeek1959De Lage Landen 521:30:541:30:45
18Kees Timmermans1959DES1:31:411:31:37
19Ton Keetels1958Loopgroep Wijbosch1:31:431:31:36
20Luc Verbeek1958Arendonk AC1:31:451:31:41
21Arie van Gerwen1961De Plaatse 11:32:131:32:10
22Joep Jillings1958Gemeente Rheden *1:33:111:29:15
23John Middel1957PSV1:34:161:33:13
24Jack van Wetten1958Olympia Eindhoven1:35:051:34:49
25Frans Louwers1960Neways1:35:241:35:15
26Willy Lanters1961LOGO1:35:261:35:23
27Wim Kompier1961OSS-VOLO1:35:351:35:31
28Ad de Laat1957LOGO1:37:181:36:54
29George Guns1958De Plaatse 21:38:111:37:59
30Johan Plamont1959Nijmegen Atletiek1:38:231:37:26
31Lucas van de Voorde1960RK HAV1:38:511:37:32
32J Oudenhoven1961OSS-VOLO1:39:021:38:57
33Ton Antonis1959No-Limits1:39:181:39:12
34Jürgen Christoph1958STAP1:40:291:39:36
35Fred Kies1960KAV Holland1:41:131:41:06
36Peter van der Bilt1959PAC1:41:161:41:10
37Cor van der Linden1960Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:42:411:42:04
38Jac van Heerebeek1959AV Oirschot1:42:541:40:24
39Wil Hectors1958THOR1:43:481:40:00
40Piet van der Heijden1960AVR '691:45:011:43:25
41Harry Jansen1960Olympia Eindhoven1:45:051:44:28
42Paul Turion1961AV '401:45:321:42:44
43John Mertens1961Caesar1:47:071:44:39
44Piet Buitendijk1957Nijmegen Atletiek1:47:141:43:58
45Cor v/d Nieuwenhuisen1957Generaal Michaelis1:47:421:45:56
46Jan Ploegmakers1958OSS-VOLO1:48:031:45:53
47Harry Klomp1958De Lage Landen 411:48:091:46:20
48Nol Wijffelaars1961LOGO1:48:531:47:10
49Hans Vermeulen1957De Lage Landen 631:49:011:48:33
50Johan Stroucken1957Tilburg Road Runners1:49:401:42:32
51Eugene Gies1959Prins Hendrik1:50:091:47:53
52Hans Verbeek1960De Koplopers1:50:381:45:54
53Stef Peters1961De Lage Landen 561:51:131:50:41
54Geert van Wijk1957De Lage Landen 581:52:101:51:44
55Tonnie Hulman1959Argo1:54:311:50:56
56Walter Mijnhout1959De Lage Landen 371:55:301:55:19
57Hans Husson1961Tilburg Road Runners1:55:521:48:44
58Hans Mensert1961De Lage Landen 391:56:161:55:47
59Frans van Dooremalen1958Prins Hendrik1:56:471:49:48
60Willem van Leeuwen1959Atverni1:57:571:51:28
61Eddy Vanrusselt1959VABCO Mol1:58:021:53:56
62Sjaak Berkers1957't Jasper Sport1:59:021:56:26
63Henri Ritzer1958Atverni1:59:231:56:04
64Hans Imhoff1957OSS-VOLO2:01:341:54:11
65Theo Hendriks1961GVAC2:01:501:55:41
66Theo Janssen1957Scopias2:07:462:02:50
67Frans Kadmaerubun1958Prins Hendrik2:08:072:05:14
68Frits Ankersmit1957Fit2:11:442:07:32
69Jan Peter Sassen1960Scopias2:12:092:10:48
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Ion Damian1953Atl. Volharding1:13:281:13:27
2Tini de Laat1954Gemeente Best 1 *1:18:471:18:44
3Gijs van den Hurk1955Veteranen Nederland1:23:171:23:14
4Leen van Rijn1954Rijnsoever1:25:081:25:04
5Luud Rutten1956De Lage Landen 21:25:111:25:04
6Jakob Renkema1956De Lage Landen 21:28:091:28:00
7Joop Slagboom1953GVAC1:28:401:28:37
8Frans van der Staak1953AV Oirschot1:28:421:28:37
9Paul Maddock1951Marvel1:29:211:29:16
10Rob Schoumacher1954DAF Trucks 11:29:461:29:32
11Victor Zieren1955NXP Semiconductors1:31:221:31:11
12Paul Smeets1955De Lage Landen 751:32:381:32:19
13Adrie Louwers1954Ballast Nedam1:33:341:33:15
14Ad van der Heijden1952Fortuna '671:34:071:34:04
15Gert Hendrix1955St. Jude Medical Ned1:35:591:35:43
16Toon van Bussel1952't Jasper Sport1:36:461:35:26
17Jan Verhoeven1953DHV B.V.1:38:071:34:56
18Pierre Lardenois1955Fortuna '671:38:241:38:19
19Louis Boskeljon1957Autobedrijf De Burgh1:38:261:38:14
20Geert Emons1956De Lage Landen 691:38:371:38:26
21André Jorissen1954Argo1:39:071:35:31
22Ed van Tuijl1952Olympia Eindhoven1:39:261:37:03
23Hans Legebeke1955gemeente Doetinchem1:39:311:38:55
24Henk Janssen1953De Lage Landen 381:39:321:38:35
25Egbert Tick1955Loopgroep PK1:39:421:38:12
26Ad van Heijst1955No-Limits1:40:021:37:33
27Fred Soomers1955Spiridon1:40:031:39:05
28Henk van't Land1953STB1:41:101:36:56
29Ad Schoonderbeek1953Tilburg Road Runners1:41:351:37:09
30Jos den Hollander1954Brabant Water 11:42:051:41:56
31Ad de Haas1953De Lage Landen 501:42:071:41:48
32Harrie van der Laak1952DAF Trucks 21:43:111:43:00
33Rini Op 't Hoog1955Tilburg Road Runners1:43:171:41:55
34Cees Koppen1956AV Oirschot1:44:161:42:58
35Wim Jansen1953Atletico '731:44:411:43:20
36Henry Wijffelaars1956Fortuna '671:44:451:40:12
37Rik Wetser1955OSS-VOLO1:45:331:41:42
38Marcel Schets1956De Keien1:48:061:44:16
39Dick Blanken1955GVAC1:48:301:45:23
40Henk Heijmans1952Fortuna '671:49:401:49:37
41Henk Ramakers1954GAC Gemert1:49:511:47:52
42Adrie Raaijmakers1951Achilles1:51:181:48:41
43Jaap Houkes1954STAP1:51:561:49:28
44Ben Groenen1953AVV1:52:451:51:21
45Dolf Chardet1952Loopgroep PK1:54:011:49:43
46Anne Baars1954Arena1:54:521:49:33
47Hans Voets1952AVV1:55:041:51:04
48Hans Jaspers1952LOGO1:55:401:53:52
49Gé de Louw1952Fortuna '671:55:501:55:46
50Jos Pansier1954Oss '781:56:581:50:18
51Sjeng Schrivers1956AV Helden1:57:171:50:57
52Victor Gijsbers1954GVAC1:57:521:53:24
53Jan Cools1955Mansveld Elektrotech2:01:061:59:32
54Hans Sanner1954De Lage Landen 622:03:192:02:28
55Rijk Vlaanderen1956AV '232:04:232:02:24
56Henk van Ballegooij1956De Lage Landen 532:04:402:03:16
57Hans Büsgen1956AV Oirschot2:09:002:05:36
58Jeroen Hensen1952Olympia Eindhoven2:10:272:07:28
59Ad Appel1954AV Haarlem2:15:112:07:38
60Jan van Offeren1955VAV2:20:332:15:07
61Lex Samuel1953Atverni2:26:212:19:55
62Peter van Gijzen1955gemeente Doetinchem2:37:402:36:22
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Arie vd Akker1949FEI Company 11:23:521:23:50
2Huub Sanders1950PSV1:28:361:28:21
3Wim de Jonge1950Energie1:31:051:29:58
4Frans van Mierlo1946Veteranen Nederland1:31:231:31:19
5Rene Jacobs1949AC Herentals1:31:361:31:15
6Ad Som1950Atletico '731:32:251:32:21
7Harry Dahmen1951Philips P-BAS 21:32:261:32:18
8Lau Joosten1947EON Benelux 11:33:071:32:55
9Peter Hendrikx1949't Jasper Sport1:33:591:32:27
10Piet van den Oever1949BAM Woningbouw bv Wi1:34:411:34:35
11Harry Boezer1951Veteranen Nederland1:36:291:36:08
12Wim Verstappen1948HAC1:37:491:37:44
13Henny Ruedisueli1948Sprint1:39:041:38:13
14Leo Vandeberg1949Prins Hendrik1:40:431:36:20
15Wijnand Hollander1949DAF Trucks 31:42:341:42:14
16Kees Beenackers1947AV Weert1:42:351:42:14
17Leo Frenken1948AV Weert1:47:221:46:06
18Sjef v Hoof1949No-Limits1:47:571:46:30
19Theo de Raay1949Diomedon1:49:111:47:41
20Henk Snijders1946AV Weert1:49:331:48:37
21Hans van Limpt1950AVR '691:49:471:47:11
22Theo de Raay1949De Lage Landen 481:50:181:48:49
23Cornelis Simjouw1948Olympia Halsteren1:50:591:49:03
24Frits Wegenwijs1948AV '231:53:111:53:05
25Hans Reynders1950Unitas1:55:541:55:43
26Rik van Schuur1948LOGO1:58:131:57:48
27Peter Rijsdijk1950Diomedon1:59:521:54:06
28Arco de Gier1951GVAC1:59:591:55:26
29Hans Hartman1951Achilles-Top2:01:112:01:03
30Gerrit Pardoel1949PSV2:02:341:58:50
31Sjef de Groot1947LOGO2:04:141:58:51
32Goof Spiekman1950Brabant Water 12:06:312:05:18
33Piet van Geffen1951Loopgroep Wijbosch2:06:422:00:54
34Ger Straathof1949Prins Hendrik2:08:172:05:25
35Huub van Lankvelt1948LOGO2:08:202:04:23
36Mark Peeters1948LOGO2:08:482:07:03
37Hans Fickinger1951Prins Hendrik2:10:242:03:24
38Kees van Tuijl1947ACW '662:13:382:11:36
39Han van der Scheer1947Achilles2:15:462:10:28
40Harrie Stempher1950Veteranen Nederland2:16:132:14:46
41Koos van Mierlo1950Scorpio2:19:532:14:07
42Arno Driessen1949Scopias2:32:172:27:22
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Jan Muijrers1945Achilles-Top1:28:171:28:12
2Jan Keijzers1942De Lage Landen 481:31:371:31:30
3Ad Pheninxks1945AVV1:33:201:33:16
4Hans Wouters1945FEI Company 11:33:291:33:22
5Wim Hermans1945Olympia Eindhoven1:33:331:33:29
6Tiny Raijmakers1946De Keien1:36:581:32:30
7A. Wind1946gemeente Doetinchem1:40:121:39:33
8Ad van Zelst1945AV Oirschot1:40:451:39:28
9Wiel Langenhuizen1943EON Benelux 31:41:221:41:01
10Wim Frenken1945AV Weert1:41:271:40:12
11Piet Waterschoot1943LOGO1:42:151:40:27
12Jan van der Blom1946Argo1:45:161:41:42
13Harrie Van Koll1943De Lage Landen 561:45:501:45:24
14Vincent de Lange1961Nuenen1:46:191:39:53
15Rinus van Dijck1943Olympia Eindhoven1:48:031:47:07
16Albert Nooijen1945HAC1:49:211:47:53
17Peter Cornelissen1945STAP1:53:091:49:47
18Jan Oomen1944Brabant Water 31:54:371:53:34
19Clemens van de Rijke1945Sprint1:55:181:50:31
20Jan van Herk1943WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvL1:55:351:54:42
21Frits massee1945Veteranen Nederland2:00:521:57:00
22Leo de Munk1946AV Wijchen2:02:181:57:36
23Joop Bosmans1946Tilburg Road Runners2:02:241:55:23
24Nico Brand1946Statina2:03:212:00:04
25Hans Kanselaar1946PAC2:05:472:01:43
26Henny Smits1943Atledo2:05:562:01:11
27Tjark Struif Bontkes1945Arena2:07:362:02:19
28Marinus Wilmans1946VAV2:10:302:05:05
29Jules ten Berge1943AV Wijchen2:12:542:08:11
30Martin Reijnders1946Lopersgroep Deurne2:12:572:09:10
31Frans de Laat1946Statina2:15:082:08:45
32Frans van Herwijnen1945Achilles2:15:452:10:27
33Ad Basten1944LOGO2:16:542:10:21
34Jan van den Boom1942Loopgroep Rosmalen2:19:212:14:13
35Hans van Zijl1945Spirit Lelystad2:22:162:19:40
 
M65, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Abdoe Fatih1941OSS-VOLO1:35:011:34:56
2Wil Deckers1940GVAC1:43:571:42:23
3Piet Loverbosch1937Lopersgroep Deurne1:44:441:43:43
4Jan Weijnen1936Tilburg Road Runners1:50:591:50:54
5Laurent Linssen1941AV Oirschot1:51:391:50:24
6Arno Last1940Achilles-Top1:53:151:50:06
7Jan Zwaan1938BAV1:53:221:53:16
8Jan van Beerendonk1939AV Weert1:54:451:53:22
9Arie Bremer1941Eindhoven1:55:071:53:22
10Wim Keijsers1939GVAC1:55:531:52:07
11Wim Deenen1934Achil '871:58:351:57:58
12Will van Arem1940Veteranen Nederland2:07:472:05:34
13Chris Reizevoort1936Atverni2:13:312:10:11
14Walter Stevens1932De Keien2:14:152:08:43
15Huib Dingen1935De Keien2:14:452:08:39
16E van Wieringen1933Spijkenisse2:23:272:16:33
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Pauline Claessen1980Seven Hills Running1:17:281:17:27
2Inge van der Meulen1973Olympia Eindhoven1:21:571:21:53
3Rian van der Burgt1975AVV1:24:051:24:03
4Floor van Roessel1980Tilburg Road Runners1:25:411:25:39
5Nicole Smeets1975Loopgroep PK1:29:261:29:21
6Jessica Kok1972Cifla1:38:061:37:48
7Angelique Brueren1975De Keien1:38:201:36:50
8Nathalie Lotthrinkx1976PSV1:38:561:37:53
9Peggy van de Velde1972Sprint1:42:491:42:43
10Ellen Bijlsma1976Unitas1:44:221:41:58
11Fiona Meereboer1978Gemeente Wieringen1:51:101:48:10
12Maaike Werson1972De Lage Landen 611:54:001:53:14
13Dorien Hoozemans1980Fortuna '671:54:161:53:05
14Joyce Peters1973Phanos1:57:161:55:01
15Bantita Haeve-Busicha1973GAC Gemert2:05:501:59:10
16Margriet van Schijndel1977Olympia Eindhoven2:14:452:11:00
17Karin Bruls-Scheepers1977De Lage Landen 262:17:232:13:40
18Jolanda van Gerwen1973De Lage Landen 622:25:342:21:48
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Sandra van den Haeseve1971Looise AV1:17:161:17:16
2Rian van Helvoort1969De Keien1:25:281:25:24
3Tanja Neppelenbroek1968OSS-VOLO1:30:431:30:41
4Astrid Kunst1969Energie1:35:491:35:43
5Marjon van Ommen1967Achilles-Top1:37:201:36:22
6Karen Kops1969OSS-VOLO1:39:021:38:56
7Monique van der Aa-Deb1967De Lage Landen Dames1:41:091:39:45
8Annick Ploumen1968De Lage Landen Dames1:41:241:41:04
9Sandra Bol1968De Lage Landen Dames1:43:421:43:23
10Niekol Dols1968Loopgroep De Springb1:43:451:43:40
11Trudy van Geel1966HAC1:47:231:45:04
12Evelien Leurs1967LAAC Twente1:52:581:52:27
13Sandra van de Laar1967HAC1:55:511:52:55
14Angelina den Harder1969OSS-VOLO1:56:481:54:39
15Ans Vrijhof - Poel1967Athlos1:59:041:56:48
16Nisha Brouns1969Ver.Lopers Team 101:59:531:53:44
17Sabine Brands1967Mansveld Elektrotech2:00:281:58:52
18Enny Duits1969HAC2:05:392:00:56
19Bianca Lauwers1982De Plaatse 12:06:362:02:36
20Monique Schoonderbeek1968Veluwe2:07:312:02:23
21Sjanet Bijmolt1967De Keien2:07:462:02:13
22Peleman Estrella1969AC Kapellen2:08:232:01:01
23Jacomijn van Vonno1971De Keien2:08:372:03:01
24Baudien Boumans1969Cifla2:13:042:08:56
25Anita Balkaran1966Olympia Eindhoven2:15:152:12:41
26Svetlana Mihailova1969Moldavië2:21:092:19:04
 
V40, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Annie Michiels1965AVR '691:29:121:29:08
2Ingrid IJsebaert1966RK HAV1:30:131:30:11
3Marjo van den Braak1965Marvel1:31:421:31:37
4Ilse Ter Burg1965Loopgroep PK1:32:521:32:46
5Anita Opheij1966PSV1:36:171:36:14
6Anita Beekers1964Scorpio1:41:461:39:27
7Caroline den Otter1965Loopgroep Rosmalen1:41:551:40:17
8Karin Faber1965Olympia Eindhoven1:43:251:40:34
9Leontien Ridder1962U-Track1:43:491:43:43
10Carmen Triki1964LOGO1:45:591:43:00
11Marielle Hoefnagels1965AVR '691:47:181:44:42
12Yvonne Langen1963THOR1:48:141:48:10
13Alma Engelhart1965Loopgroep Wijbosch1:48:291:48:22
14Elvera Bleijenberg1964De Lage Landen 381:49:411:48:14
15Mieke Brouwers1962GAC Gemert1:49:451:43:05
16Gea Nusselder1966Argo1:49:561:49:20
17Ivonne van der Velden1963OSS-VOLO1:50:281:48:19
18Marjo Eshuis1963OSS-VOLO1:50:471:43:27
19Mirjam Verhagen1962Generaal Michaelis1:52:191:49:50
20Hanneke van Loon1966GVAC1:55:351:52:26
21Marleen Frunt- v.d. Ak1964De Lage Landen 521:55:591:54:35
22Ilona stevens1964Cifla1:56:131:54:04
23Astrid Theunissen1963LOGO1:58:541:57:10
24Marga Piederiet1963Scorpio2:00:201:54:13
25Anja Boon1962the Hague Road Runne2:00:461:57:20
26Nelleke Cools1963Arena2:04:001:59:09
27Sonja Bartholomeus1963VABCO Mol2:08:152:04:46
28Annie Tholen-van Gorp1962Máxima Medisch Centr2:10:052:05:49
29Esther Schoorl-Zaat1962Tilburg Road Runners2:10:542:06:20
30Gerry van de Ven1962De Keien2:13:162:07:43
31Karin van de Vleugel1963De Keien2:13:182:07:44
32Monique Bock-Dongelman1963Marvel2:13:492:09:09
33Jeanne Sanders-renders1962GVAC2:14:192:08:31
34Brigitte de Kok1966Prins Hendrik2:15:552:09:33
35Michelle Peeters1965PSV2:18:112:11:29
36Vivianne Willems1963Caesar2:24:422:21:40
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Christa van Peer1958A.C.H.L.1:27:311:27:17
2Petra Martens1958Pijnenburg1:35:521:35:47
3Sieta van Kervel1961Prins Hendrik1:38:501:38:46
4Jeanine van Overveld1961THOR1:39:001:38:55
5Ineke Dekker1957De Lage Landen Dames1:42:311:41:22
6Tineke Mous1958Fortuna '671:42:521:42:49
7Helmie Caris1957AV Weert1:43:351:42:20
8Annelies Kamphuis1960Achilles-Top1:44:231:44:18
9Conny de Soeten1960Achilles-Top1:45:421:43:28
10Ineke van Dongen1960Tilburg Road Runners1:47:131:40:05
11Heather MacDuff1958PSV1:47:231:45:34
12Betty Verwegen1959Oss '781:48:061:41:27
13Tiny Rutten1957De Lage Landen Dames1:49:271:49:17
14Rikie Huyberts1959Fortuna '671:50:101:49:02
15Marnie van Dinther1960Loopgroep Rosmalen1:50:261:50:18
16Sjan van Mook1956De Lage Landen Dames1:50:301:50:17
17Ans Kempen1961OSS-VOLO1:51:521:47:32
18Els de Vries1960't Jasper Sport1:52:261:51:05
19Astrid Dillen1960Fortuna '671:53:491:51:10
20Marjo Schets1958De Keien1:53:531:50:02
21Friedel Holweg-Biering1960De Lage Landen Dames1:54:001:53:37
22Annette van Houtum1961De Keien1:54:561:52:07
23Coby Gijsbers1960Prins Hendrik1:56:531:49:55
24Germa van de Kamp1957AVV1:58:331:54:00
25Els Koenen-Teunissen1959LOGO1:59:001:57:25
26Marieke Oegema1957Arena1:59:071:57:38
27Berry de Laat-Relou1960LOGO1:59:441:56:54
28Bets Jansen-v.d. Heijd1959De Plaatse 12:06:012:02:01
29Cecile Moolhuysen1960PAC2:08:502:05:13
30Ines van Oort1961De Keien2:09:212:03:45
31Marie_therese Thomas1957Machelen AC2:10:512:05:53
32Jet van der Linden1960De Keien2:14:162:08:39
 
V50, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Tilly van de Laar1952AV Weert1:33:481:33:46
2Sjaan Maartense1955AV '561:33:561:33:54
3Nellie van Beers1955De Lage Landen Dames1:35:511:35:33
4Noortje Buskens1955Loopgroep Rosmalen1:43:441:43:37
5Marian Latijnhouwers1955De Lage Landen 661:55:191:54:20
6Francien Theeuwes1954Marvel1:57:251:52:46
7Maria Best1954ATC '751:58:361:55:25
8Bertie Habets1955AV Weert1:58:491:55:10
9Jos van Warmerdam1956LOGO2:00:521:58:24
10Silvia Tempelman1953AVO 19832:03:592:00:13
11H Ulrich1951Nuenen2:05:022:00:07
12Chris van Loock1953AC Herentals2:15:402:12:36
13Josefien van Galen1953Prins Hendrik2:22:212:15:13
14Truus van Gog1952AV Weert2:36:542:33:15
 
V55, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Hannie Stoffelen1946GAC Gemert1:40:221:39:58
2Wendy Houben1949Atletiek Maastricht1:43:381:43:33
3Els Boomaars1947Road Runners Etten-L1:47:351:45:08
4Anneke Solognier1944Waterweg1:58:351:56:27
5Wilhelmien Cornelissen1951STAP2:02:321:59:06
6Christine Peters1947AV Helden2:02:331:56:13
7Marie-Anne van der Net1943Road Runners Etten-L2:09:412:07:11
8Irene Sarneel-Simons1943Startbaan2:13:222:07:06
9Carina van der Scheer1951Achilles2:15:462:10:29
10Magda Verbunt1951Planterij de Pimpern2:17:242:13:42
11Toos Meesterburrie1949Triathlon2:19:232:13:42
12Riky Kop1948THOR2:23:382:23:26
13Dymphi Vermelis1948GVAC2:27:232:20:47
14Manel de Zwart-Perera1948Veteranen Nederland2:33:042:26:10
 
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Peter Heusschen HumanCapitalCare 201:12:181:12:00
2Christophe Stoelinga1974TU/e-ESSF 31:12:351:12:34
3AMAR Majid1972Liege (BEL)1:14:431:14:42
4Maurice Eberson1966Roosteren1:16:301:16:28
5Darren McNeely1975Isleworth, Middx (GB1:16:351:16:30
6Giordano Piffero1967Brebbia (ITA)1:16:521:16:50
7Machiel Ittmann Eindhovensdagblad 11:17:071:17:00
8Maarten Van der Donck1977Herentals (BEL)1:17:091:17:06
9Wichard de Benis1963Gemeente Best 1 *1:17:121:17:06
10Bram van Rijswijk KPMG 21:18:191:18:18
11Teun van Overbruggen1982Helmond1:19:101:18:35
12Thijs Gipmans1974Venlo1:19:211:19:20
13Walter van de Pol1966Generaal Michaelis1:20:201:20:13
14Donald Van Boven1971Lokeren (BEL)1:20:221:18:55
15(A. Simons) HumanCapitalCare 301:20:341:20:26
16Nap Hage1962De Lage Landen 41:20:381:20:26
17John Stassen1960Loopgroep PK1:20:421:20:40
18Michael Kaiser1964De Lage Landen 61:20:481:20:40
19Kees Verhoeven1975De Lage Landen 31:21:231:21:16
20Twan van Genugten1958DAF Trucks 11:21:321:21:26
21Jos Verhoeven1956DAF Trucks 11:21:371:21:30
22Ton van Buren1961Océ-Technologies 21:21:411:21:35
23John de Rooij1957Venray1:21:491:21:46
24Jurgen Segers1972ASM Lithography 11:21:501:21:40
25Steve Decaluwé1979Brugge (BEL)1:21:511:21:37
26Giorgio Rovei1975Rondissone (ITA)1:22:431:22:41
27Arnold van Putten1963ASM Lithography 11:22:551:22:48
28(A. Simons) HumanCapitalCare 301:23:101:23:02
29Tom De Smet1982Merelbeke (BEL)1:23:201:22:27
30Eric Mens1968Holland Casino Eindh1:23:331:23:09
31Eric Janssens1973De Lage Landen 31:23:341:23:27
32Geert Jan Kemperman1984fontys 031:23:361:22:58
33Frans Wilbers1953De Lage Landen 51:23:381:23:19
34Purro Romano1977Rome (ITA)1:23:411:22:56
35Juan Ortega1968Housse1:23:431:22:44
36Houyoux Nicolas1988Bruxelles (BEL)1:23:441:22:41
37Erik Raeymakers1956Herentals (BEL)1:23:491:23:37
38hans van Loon1980's-Hertogenbosch1:23:501:23:46
39Rene Broens1955NedCar 11:23:501:23:42
40Wim Neyt1974Ertvelde (BEL)1:23:511:18:43
41Marco Ameye1969Brasschaat (BEL)1:23:521:23:06
42David Ritchie De Lage Landen 151:24:041:23:54
43René van Berlo1974Geldrop1:24:091:21:33
44Jan Boonen HumanCapitalCare 151:24:201:24:12
45Pascal van Poppel1972De Lage Landen 41:24:231:24:13
46Neelsjan Albertus1980Joanknecht & Van Zel1:24:301:24:19
47C.J.M. Weusthof1958De Lage Landen 781:24:301:24:12
48Charles van de Ven Eindhovensdagblad 11:24:381:24:33
49Aart Kruis1975Maastricht1:24:581:22:57
50Jan Sergooris1957Schepdaal (BEL)1:24:591:24:39
51Jeroen Looijen1973Philips Applied Tech1:25:011:24:53
52Nils Baanstra1969De Lage Landen 801:25:021:24:41
53Heinz van der Donk1960Best1:25:031:23:28
54Raf Vervaet1957Lokeren (BEL)1:25:031:23:37
55Jos Bergervoet1958NXP Semiconductors1:25:061:24:58
56Peter Janssen1970ASM Lithography 11:25:151:25:02
57Peter Convens1967Agio Cigars 11:25:261:25:15
58Jan van Doorn1963EON Benelux 11:25:351:25:27
59Bas van der Ree1976PSV1:25:381:25:15
60Sjef Lamers1957Budel1:25:411:25:02
61Raymond Bruns1967De Lage Landen 791:25:451:25:39
62Wim Busink1962Zorgverzekeraar VGZ1:25:451:25:08
63Peter Hesen1973Océ-Technologies 11:25:521:25:44
64Bas Noordkamp ICT Embedded 11:25:571:25:47
65Gerben van Hest1977Best1:26:081:25:55
66Christian van Niekerk1971Libra Zorggroep1:26:081:26:01
67Peter Hendrix1961CSS Solutions 41:26:121:25:22
68Jeroen van Raak1975's-Hertogenbosch1:26:131:24:58
69Marnix Pieterse1969Eindhoven1:26:211:26:07
70Ralph Goes Philips Applied Tech1:26:291:26:24
71Swinnen Francis1962Hamont (BEL)1:26:351:24:23
72Ton Seuren HumanCapitalCare 221:26:371:26:23
73Eric Crombaghs1977ASM Lithography 21:26:391:26:12
74Mario Arts1964ASM Lithography 11:26:461:26:36
75Richard Wouters1974Eindhoven1:26:491:26:28
76Henry Hendriks1968Eindhoven1:26:501:26:17
77Udo van Slooten1965Philips Lighting 11:26:521:26:20
78Bart le Coq1978Olympia Fitnesswerel1:26:521:26:36
79Martijn van de Honing1977Olympia Fitnesswerel1:26:531:26:37
80Antoon Tegenbosch1965Haelen1:26:531:25:41
81Peter Bouma1965Philips Applied Tech1:26:581:26:45
82Paul Bax1968Océ-Technologies 21:26:591:26:50
83Sebastiaan de Bont1975Catena Radio Design1:27:001:26:45
84Peter Drent1964Caesar1:27:171:26:12
85Michel Donckers1957Ravels (BEL)1:27:241:27:19
86Hans Heijmans1969Heeze1:27:261:25:03
87Cor Bos1964NedCar 11:27:301:27:20
88Andre Trines1963Gemeente Eindhoven 11:27:331:27:21
89Henk v.d. Wijdeven1962Beek en Donk1:27:421:27:21
90Rudy Feldman De Lage Landen 51:27:441:27:25
91William Coolen1972De Lage Landen 641:27:441:27:36
92Luc Cautaers1961Lennik (BEL)1:27:491:27:34
93Rob Mannens1963Hoensbroek1:27:501:25:43
94Rene Merks HumanCapitalCare 181:27:531:27:45
95Alex Hellweg1971PAC1:27:561:27:54
96Frans Schattorië1968Reuver1:27:581:26:16
97Sjef Berings1961TU/e-ESSF 51:27:581:27:40
98De Bruecker Niels1982Heppen (BEL)1:28:001:27:58
99Harry Grijmans1961CSS Solutions 41:28:111:27:48
100Marijn Mommers1989Soerendonk1:28:261:27:17
101Geert Hertogs1957Soerendonk1:28:261:27:15
102Jan Segers1962Bornem (BEL)1:28:301:26:57
103Fred Reijnen1971Helmond1:28:341:28:18
104Ron Leenders ICT Embedded 11:28:341:28:10
105Karel Weykamp1961OSS-VOLO1:28:371:28:28
106Lesley Derks1989Valkenburg Lb1:28:391:23:46
107Jacques Schreurs1978Philips Applied Tech1:28:421:28:34
108Stephan Hoegen1973Elst Gld1:28:441:27:26
109Leon Verbugt1963Gamma Holding 21:28:511:28:38
110Gerard Wouters1951Ordina1:28:541:28:42
111Jan Leers1973Zomergem (BEL)1:28:551:27:29
112John Morris1945Wolverhampton (GBR)1:28:561:28:42
113Roland Robinson1962Philips Lighting 11:29:011:28:44
114Jan Lohuis1964De Lage Landen 791:29:021:28:43
115Wim Habraken Philips Medical Syst1:29:021:28:49
116Rob van Heerden1969CSS Solutions 51:29:041:28:28
117Roland van Eijk1978Nijmegen1:29:051:28:51
118Patrick Bonne Philips Applied Tech1:29:051:28:57
119Hans de korte1958No-Limits1:29:071:27:49
120Jan Smulders1956Eindhoven1:29:081:27:22
121Merijn Punie1979Zolder (BEL)1:29:121:25:12
122Marco Langenhuizen1963De Lage Landen 31:29:141:28:47
123Joost Haspels1980Máxima Medisch Centr1:29:191:28:59
124Jean-Pierre Vleeshouwe Van Der Leegte-Neder1:29:211:25:19
125Tjia Liem1958Ordina1:29:221:29:07
126Toine Verkooijen1956Getronics PinkRoccad1:29:251:29:03
127Eelco Spaans1974Eindhoven1:29:271:27:07
128Bert van de Sande Vanderlande Industri1:29:281:29:11
129Robin Sterk1984Eindhoven1:29:281:28:53
130Michiel van der Blij1977Leiden1:29:311:28:32
131Jan Konijnenburg HumanCapitalCare 211:29:391:29:20
132Peter Beks1956Veghel1:29:401:29:23
133Luc van Wetering1961Ravels (BEL)1:29:421:29:37
134Maurice Princen1974Helmond1:29:431:29:14
135René van de Meerendonk HumanCapitalCare 161:29:481:29:46
136Stefan de Ruijter1969Hurks Bouwgroep 11:29:491:29:26
137Eric van Daele1967Geldrop1:29:491:28:49
138Frank Peters1972TU/e-ESSF 71:29:541:29:12
139Robert Erdkamp HumanCapitalCare 131:29:541:29:27
140Bart Claessens1964ROC Eindhoven 11:29:551:29:53
141Mark Grooten1976De Lage Landen 781:29:561:29:51
142Rene Schoones1962Veldhoven1:30:011:28:21
143Joost Hagendoorn Vanderlande Industri1:30:031:29:44
144Wim Roos1963Philips Applied Tech1:30:111:30:03
145Peter van Dam1961St. Jude Medical Ned1:30:141:30:08
146Marc Frencken1969Eindhoven1:30:161:29:17
147Sandro Watrin1972Swalmen1:30:201:28:35
148Mark Reijnen1968Ospel1:30:241:29:29
149Jos Dijkhuis1959De Lage Landen 51:30:271:30:09
150Pieter van Beekveld1983Leende1:30:301:24:19
151Wilco Mansvelders1968Helmond1:30:311:30:16
152Emiel Van Berkum1955Veteranen Nederland1:30:321:28:53
153Ruud Vlutters HumanCapitalCare 281:30:391:30:05
154Arthur Bolggreve HumanCapitalCare 281:30:391:30:06
155Arno Jeurissen1957Grubbenvorst1:30:391:27:44
156Michael Harris1966DAF Trucks 11:30:421:29:56
157Rene Toussaint1959ASM Lithography 31:30:451:30:24
158Frans Dorrestein Philips Medical Syst1:30:471:30:34
159Ivo Limpens Philips Medical Syst1:30:541:30:28
160Clint Lenaers1970Oostende (BEL)1:30:551:29:38
161Rudi vandersande Agio Cigars 21:30:561:30:48
162Max Evers1989Eindhoven1:31:011:30:53
163Mark de Vries1972DAF Trucks 21:31:031:31:03
164Jan van der Burgt1956Overasselt1:31:051:30:19
165Richard van Kroonenbur1967No-Limits1:31:051:29:40
166Dirk-Jan Boonstra1970De Lage Landen 41:31:061:29:38
167Jan Senders1961Veldhoven1:31:081:30:22
168Alexander Schepman1981Dordrecht1:31:091:28:24
169Jan den Otter1958Gemeente Best 1 *1:31:101:30:54
170Nicolas Kumps1971Tervuren (BEL)1:31:121:29:33
171Harry Schlatmann1953Fourtress 11:31:151:30:54
172Robert van den Boom1966No-Limits1:31:161:29:51
173Aria Blokland1964Algemeen Octrooi & M1:31:171:31:17
174Bert Koek1961ASM Lithography 21:31:211:30:55
175Wim Senders1970Janssen-Fritsen BV1:31:241:29:35
176Henk van Damme1960Philips Applied Tech1:31:241:31:13
177Marcel Dijkstra1967Philips Applied Tech1:31:271:30:57
178Adrie Demmers1961Generaal Michaelis1:31:291:30:06
179Henk van der Veen1946Eindhovensdagblad 11:31:401:31:10
180Krijn Bustraan1976Philips Applied Tech1:31:421:31:34
181Jim De Sitter1973Temse (BEL)1:31:461:29:09
182René de Groot1958Helmond1:31:511:30:43
183Guido Verschuren1963Arehdomk1:31:521:31:47
184Harrie Gunnink1960Philips Applied Tech1:31:581:31:35
185Jean-Pierre van de Loo1977Geldrop1:31:581:29:02
186Danny Schoch1983Wageningen1:32:021:29:59
187Ad Olyslagers1967Olympia Fitnesswerel1:32:051:32:01
188Raul Rodrigues Alves1971Oss1:32:171:30:48
189Erik Haakma1960De Lage Landen 761:32:181:31:44
190Leon van den Hombergh1969Lottum1:32:191:30:53
191Piet Teunissen1955DAF Trucks 21:32:191:32:15
192Remko Wijninga1975Weert1:32:201:31:24
193Jos Bierens Hurks Bouwgroep 11:32:201:32:10
194David Veerman1984Amstelveen1:32:201:29:35
195Bart Brouwers1983TU/e-ESSF 41:32:201:31:37
196Jan Meeuws1959't Jasper Sport1:32:271:30:55
197Koen Spliethof1975Bladel1:32:291:31:10
198Lex Bouwman1956Wageningen1:32:291:30:19
199Jasper Foolen1978Eindhoven1:32:341:30:52
200John Sprenkels1966Hoogstraten1:32:351:30:46
201Peter Derks1961Loopservice.nl1:32:381:31:45
202Fred Ketting1960Waalre1:32:381:31:12
203Sander Veldhoen1982Rabobank Eindhoven 21:32:391:32:01
204Marcel Broods1968Maarheeze1:32:411:31:42
205Frank Verkoijen1959Yacht1:32:431:32:23
206Maarten van den Akker1968ASM Lithography 31:32:431:32:32
207Alfred Dortmans1970Eindhoven1:32:451:32:34
208Harrie Sporen Van Der Leegte-Neder1:32:481:32:40
209Olav van den Broek1970Eindhoven1:32:501:32:22
210Sybrant Walsma Hurks Bouwgroep 21:32:531:32:44
211Jurgen van Laerhoven1978De Lage Landen 21:32:551:32:43
212Hans Andriessen1971Dronten1:32:551:30:42
213Jules van Wijk1978Houben & Van Dijck A1:32:561:31:33
214Peter Varenkamp1958De Lage Landen 451:33:001:32:30
215Rene Arentshorst1962Gemeente Rheden *1:33:031:29:06
216Martin Poot1967Utrecht1:33:041:30:42
217Dave Butler1969Batley (GBR)1:33:061:29:12
218Hans Jansen1980Gamma Holding 31:33:081:32:25
219Bert Bankers1956Bakel1:33:081:30:13
220Niek Karsmakers1984Eindhoven1:33:081:32:13
221Titus Crombach1956Eindhoven1:33:121:31:52
222Spas Georgiev1975TNT Express 21:33:161:33:06
223Rob Wouters1969Cifla1:33:171:31:06
224Egon Meuleman1963De Keien1:33:171:30:27
225Leon van de Rijt1981Veghel1:33:171:31:56
226Rene Dekker1968Eindhoven1:33:191:32:11
227Hans Korsten1958De Lage Landen 521:33:211:33:09
228Henri Molhuizen1963Randstad Uitzendbure1:33:231:32:20
229Jonathan Rawlings1968De Lage Landen 161:33:241:33:02
230Frans Reijnen1952Eindhoven1:33:271:32:58
231Twan Winters1963DAF Trucks 51:33:271:33:14
232Roland Numrodel1962Olympia Eindhoven1:33:301:33:18
233Ron van Groesen1966Nijmegen1:33:311:32:02
234Frank van Beers1958ASM Lithography 41:33:341:33:22
235Fred Eijpe1962PSV1:33:401:32:37
236Henri Koolen1963Catena Radio Design1:33:401:33:27
237Herm Wijers1962Groesbeek1:33:401:29:37
238Tijn Seuntjens1979Bladel1:33:411:30:58
239Hans Houben1977Argo1:33:411:31:30
240Maurice Arts Amsterdam1:33:431:32:25
241Herman Segers1959Beek en Donk1:33:441:31:51
242Erik Kuijpers1960Eindhovensdagblad 81:33:461:33:36
243Paul Sanders1975Trias1:33:481:33:35
244Hans Warmerdam1967De Lage Landen 441:33:491:33:36
245Hans Willems1953Eindhoven1:33:521:32:51
246Sven Sanders1980TU/e-ESSF 61:33:561:33:31
247Jos van der Vorst1960Budel Dorplein1:33:571:33:12
248Jos Stuyt HumanCapitalCare 21:33:581:33:27
249Vincent Verboven1970's-Hertogenbosch1:33:581:27:32
250Frans de Bont1960Philips Applied Tech1:33:591:33:44
251Aa . Elbal1960Weert1:34:001:33:19
252Maarten de Rooij KPMG 11:34:011:33:53
253Thom van Dinter1956EON Benelux 21:34:011:33:53
254Wim Kooistra HumanCapitalCare 21:34:031:33:53
255Mark Hoeks1971Bladel1:34:041:30:50
256Wil van Daal1962Soerendonk1:34:041:32:52
257Paul Nijveldt1961Almere1:34:061:33:26
258Edo Piek HumanCapitalCare 291:34:101:33:42
259Han Adriaens1972PSV1:34:111:32:24
260Harm Peters1969Silicon Hive1:34:131:33:42
261Wim Janssen1960De Lage Landen 771:34:141:33:18
262Gertjan van der Velde1966Nuenen1:34:151:33:12
263Mike van Mackelenbergh1976's-Hertogenbosch1:34:161:29:26
264Frans Gastreich1958De Plaatse 21:34:171:34:04
265Steven Geboers1968Lommel (BEL)1:34:191:30:53
266Erik Kaashoek1958Philips Applied Tech1:34:211:34:11
267Peter du Pau1955Eindhoven1:34:211:33:06
268Toon Moors1953Eindhoven1:34:221:33:58
269Raymond Vermeer1961Eindhoven1:34:231:32:45
270Chris Meulendijks1964Grubbenvorst1:34:281:29:06
271Ronny Wagner Vanderlande Industri1:34:321:30:36
272Raymond Janssen Hurks Bouwgroep 11:34:321:34:16
273Paul Ransdorp1964De Taalbrug1:34:351:34:13
274Gertjan Arnoldussen1957Silicon Hive1:34:371:34:28
275Menno Verhoeven1970Olympia Eindhoven1:34:371:33:17
276Ad van Kollenburg1954Generaal Michaelis1:34:411:33:16
277Marco van Hannen1964Eindhoven1:34:461:33:39
278Hans Nijhof1960Gemeente Best 1 *1:34:511:34:39
279Ad Lavrijsen1965Govers Accountants/A1:34:551:34:46
280Tonny Bosman1970Eindhoven1:34:571:28:32
281Harm Wichers1971Te Strake Surface Te1:34:571:34:40
282John van Dael1962ROC Eindhoven 31:35:011:33:05
283Ton Stikkelbroeck1966Eindhoven1:35:011:34:43
284Koen Jonckheere1975Oostende (BEL)1:35:021:33:45
285Daan Geboers1985Fortuna '671:35:041:34:06
286Friso Laros1976Drunen1:35:051:31:16
287Johan van Dommelen1965De Lage Landen 591:35:051:34:39
288Giancarlo Rizzo1960Blokker1:35:081:33:09
289Toine Dekkers1964Eindhoven1:35:091:35:04
290Peter Weerts1947Te Strake Surface Te1:35:101:34:57
291Wim van Haperen1955Etten-Leur1:35:111:33:30
292Johan te Bogt1957DAF Trucks 21:35:141:35:06
293Rob van Wolferen1952ASM Lithography 41:35:161:35:01
294Bram Moonen1970De Lage Landen 571:35:181:35:08
295Jeroen van der Tuin HumanCapitalCare 211:35:181:34:57
296Robert van Vlijmen1965Oss1:35:181:34:20
297Jaap Kleijn1954ASM Lithography 71:35:201:35:04
298G J S Reus1974fontys 021:35:211:31:02
299Paul Gielen1968AAC Cosmos 21:35:211:34:30
300Herold Dat1971Lopersgroep Deurne1:35:231:35:10
301Carlo Van Kemenade1964De Lage Landen 291:35:241:35:06
302Bram Kratsborn1975Tilburg1:35:251:31:48
303Sjaak Ramsteijn1964Waalwijk1:35:261:34:14
304Corneel Laureijssen1973Tilburg1:35:271:33:12
305Lucas Harms1948Nuenen1:35:271:31:35
306Harry Rutte1965Asten1:35:291:33:01
307Arie van Westenbrugge1953Olympia Fitnesswerel1:35:311:35:18
308Geert Cox1963CSS Solutions 51:35:321:35:23
309Jef Zimmermann1977Sittard1:35:321:30:54
310Edmond de Bok1955Zwolle1:35:321:31:57
311Sjaak Körver1955Eindhoven1:35:321:31:34
312Hans van Vlierden1957Budel1:35:361:33:03
313Richard Ton1950Aarle Rixtel1:35:361:33:36
314K. Verkooyen fontys 021:35:361:35:23
315Bert van Eijk HumanCapitalCare 221:35:371:34:56
316Frank Cremers1955De Lage Landen 751:35:381:35:18
317Charel Marais1971Helmond1:35:381:30:50
318Willie van de Laar1957Handel1:35:391:33:31
319Adam de Rooy1972Eindhoven1:35:391:34:59
320Bram van Velzen1988Maarheeze1:35:401:35:27
321Edwin Kadijk1974ASM Lithography 151:35:401:35:33
322Ed Wijnands1960Olympia Fitnesswerel1:35:421:35:29
323Franky Ver Eecke1961Leuven (BEL)1:35:431:34:00
324Sijmen van de Pol1970De Lage Landen 451:35:431:35:16
325John Houtlosser1959De Lage Landen 431:35:431:35:15
326John Kocken1961HAC1:35:471:33:44
327Marcel Jager1959No-Limits1:35:491:34:24
328John Meulendijks1964LOGO1:35:501:34:49
329Jan Pater1961DAF Trucks 31:35:561:35:42
330Wout van der Meij1981Nijmegen1:35:591:29:51
331Jan van den Boomen1975Veldhoven1:35:591:32:50
332Oscar Mulder1983Eindhoven1:35:591:35:30
333Peter Bakker1968St. Jude Medical Ned1:35:591:35:43
334Sander Leegwater1972Uden1:36:021:34:39
335Dinand Woolschot1970Getronics PinkRoccad1:36:021:35:43
336James Casey1964Schinveld1:36:081:32:24
337Kees Kompier1960AV Helden1:36:111:33:35
338Leon Wolters Eindhoven1:36:131:34:01
339Jaap van Koeverden1968Eindhoven1:36:141:34:12
340Joris Smeets1984Eindhoven1:36:151:33:56
341Peter Sliepen1955Doetinchem1:36:151:32:30
342Sander Langereis1975Mierlo1:36:161:35:35
343Yvo Schooltink1975DAF Trucks 31:36:181:36:03
344Leon ter Huerne1968De Lage Landen 781:36:191:35:52
345Mart Peters1980Veldhoven1:36:191:34:51
346Nico Berendsen1959Waalre1:36:201:32:35
347Alexander Huijs1968Zorgverzekeraar VGZ1:36:231:35:42
348Hennie van de Brand1962Zorgverzekeraar VGZ1:36:231:35:41
349Henri van de Flier1959Getronics PinkRoccad1:36:241:36:04
350Cees Smulders1958Eindhoven1:36:251:33:46
351Rob Turksema ICT Embedded 11:36:261:35:32
352Wout Peters1976Olympia Eindhoven1:36:281:36:06
353Roel Hermanns1962NedCar 21:36:301:35:51
354Willy Meulendijks1952Mierlo1:36:301:36:12
355Henk Knapen1958De Lage Landen 721:36:311:36:16
356Marcel Kerkhof1978Valkenswaard1:36:311:34:16
357Ted Kivits Philips Medical Syst1:36:331:36:06
358Kevin van Dronkelaar1982Westbroek1:36:331:34:15
359Richard de Lange1979Frencken Group 11:36:341:35:00
360Dennis van Amelsfort1982Son1:36:351:31:21
361Hans van den Biggelaar1968Veldhoven1:36:351:35:52
362Seth Brussaard1969Eindhoven1:36:351:34:24
363Jack van Kessel1970De Lage Landen 701:36:371:35:11
364Noud Heuvelmans1962Máxima Medisch Centr1:36:381:36:22
365Wilbert Vlassak1976Budel1:36:411:35:29
366Frits van Otterdijk1960't Jasper Sport1:36:411:34:13
367Ties Louwers1954Gemeente Eindhoven 21:36:421:36:35
368Jos van de Wijdeven HumanCapitalCare 141:36:431:36:24
369Reinard Casparie1963Eindhoven1:36:441:34:13
370Nick van Orsouw1959Eindhoven1:36:451:36:09
371Roel Beckers1958Waalre1:36:451:35:27
372Jos van Orsouw1951Eindhoven1:36:461:36:10
373Richard Kelleners1968Eindhoven1:36:461:32:52
374Hans Gorren1963EON Benelux 11:36:471:36:36
375P. Verhoeven1964TNT Express 21:36:471:36:01
376Frans Strikwerda1965Generaal Michaelis1:36:481:34:18
377Paul Schoofs1968No-Limits1:36:491:35:17
378Remco Hilverda1979Hoogland1:36:501:34:25
379Leo van Kemenade Vanderlande Industri1:36:511:35:58
380Hans de Loo1967TU/e-ESSF 11:36:511:36:18
381Gerwin Couwenberg Van Der Leegte-Neder1:36:511:36:44
382Ronald de Meuter1960Wambeek (BEL)1:36:521:36:16
383Ron Schoones1966Eindhoven1:36:561:35:12
384Nico Spanjer1961Máxima Medisch Centr1:36:581:36:11
385Leon Rijken1963OSS-VOLO1:36:581:33:05
386Henk v d Giessen1968Astylos1:36:581:33:31
387Bernard van Bladel1942Lopersgroep Deurne1:36:581:35:55
388Jaques Groenewoud1966Eindhoven1:36:591:35:59
389TE de Bok1977Made1:36:591:35:44
390Marcel Van den Eynde1953Linter (BEL)1:36:591:32:10
391Ton Vreman1959Schuitema Zuid 31:37:031:36:17
392Johan van der Sanden1959Waalre1:37:031:34:59
393Huub Franssen1963Deurne1:37:031:36:08
394Martin Hujer1979Jablonec Nad Nisou (1:37:071:35:00
395Axel van Sleeuwen1969Oploo1:37:101:35:10
396Piet Sieben HumanCapitalCare 91:37:111:36:51
397Henk van Rosmalen1956Tilburg1:37:121:35:33
398L Kachi1953Eindhoven1:37:121:35:07
399Andries Ammerlaan1950Eindhoven1:37:131:35:36
400Frans Balthussen1957Brabant Water 31:37:151:36:18
401Stefan Raap1975Joanknecht & Van Zel1:37:151:37:07
402Marco van Oosterhout1972Assembléon Netherlan1:37:161:37:10
403Martijn Jordaan1987Waalre1:37:171:36:52
404Cher Kane Van Der Leegte-Neder1:37:181:36:37
405Bert Blom1960Uden1:37:181:34:12
406Jef van Gestel1949Retie (BEL)1:37:191:35:55
407Tom Hardeman1965Philips P-BAS 21:37:191:36:38
408John Tims1960Zaltbommel1:37:221:34:55
409Ad Bruijns1957Geleen1:37:241:33:42
410Jos Franssen1968Brabant Water 11:37:271:36:59
411Jacob van der Wolf1966Assembléon Netherlan1:37:271:37:09
412Frank Harperink1967Assembléon Netherlan1:37:291:37:12
413Johan van Mierlo1971Maarheeze1:37:311:37:17
414John Hampsink HumanCapitalCare 201:37:321:36:52
415Erik de Man gemeente Doetinchem1:37:321:33:18
416Dorrie Collé1962De Lage Landen 741:37:331:33:14
417Ernesto America1960Sittard1:37:341:33:15
418Paul Linssen1961De Lage Landen 401:37:341:37:02
419Nico Hoste1970Oedelem (BEL)1:37:361:36:23
420Bart weber1974Echt1:37:361:33:31
421Albert Voortman1968Hurks Bouwgroep 31:37:381:37:26
422Hugo van den Bosch1974Eindhoven1:37:381:35:02
423René Theelen1970Olympia Fitnesswerel1:37:381:37:26
424Peter Kuhlman1980Loopservice.nl1:37:391:37:11
425Rob Koning1978Eindhoven1:37:401:29:02
426Pete Wouters1960DES1:37:401:37:18
427Ronald van Erkel1961Neerpelt (BEL)1:37:411:35:21
428Casper Den Hijer1981Eindhoven1:37:411:33:08
429Leon Teeuwen1966ASM Lithography 21:37:421:37:27
430Cees van der Burgt Vanderlande Industri1:37:431:37:31
431Kim Egger1957De Lage Landen 271:37:441:36:51
432Tom Imming1985Veldhoven1:37:451:36:24
433Henk Rooijakkers1953De Lage Landen 651:37:451:37:15
434Jos van der Sterren1948Meterik1:37:461:36:38
435Jan van Driel1962Eindhovensdagblad 81:37:471:37:38
436Jos Bogaerts Hurks Bouwgroep 11:37:481:35:07
437Paul Raaijmakers1980Tebodin 11:37:481:36:55
438Johan Poppe1957Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE1:37:491:37:19
439Guido Thiessens1976Waalre1:37:501:36:05
440Adri Heijmans1957Vlijmen1:37:501:36:45
441Rene van de Muuren Van Der Leegte-Neder1:37:511:37:36
442John van der Heijde1959Philips Applied Tech1:37:511:37:35
443Theo van der Loop1957De Keien1:37:511:32:34
444Michel Fox1983Eindhoven1:37:531:33:03
445Hans Gijsbers1953DAF Trucks 41:37:551:37:44
446Wil de Klerk1957Brabant Water 21:37:561:37:07
447Frank M.B.C. Nouwen1970De Lage Landen 701:37:561:37:38
448Arno Arts1969ASM Lithography 11:37:561:37:45
449Rien Scheutjens1965Boxtel1:37:561:36:30
450Jan van Berkel1956ASM Lithography 91:37:571:37:41
451Evert Brouwers1952Lieshout1:37:571:36:05
452Martijn de Nennie1977PSV1:37:591:36:55
453Ruben Verberne1988Olympia Eindhoven1:37:591:36:02
454Mark Johnson1961Veldhoven1:38:001:35:49
455Tom van Zundert1984Tilburg1:38:011:34:23
456Peter Cras1960Generaal Michaelis1:38:041:36:39
457Eric Steenbakkers1962Best1:38:041:34:51
458René Hendrikx1967Valkenswaard1:38:041:35:12
459Hai Schrivers HumanCapitalCare 181:38:041:37:42
460Joris Geurts1964Philips Applied Tech1:38:051:37:37
461Peter van Wesel1952Nispen1:38:051:34:16
462Peter van der Vleuten1957Eindhoven1:38:061:37:21
463Erik Pansier1977De Lage Landen 451:38:061:37:36
464Luuk Jeuken1975Helmond1:38:081:37:40
465Peter ter Huurne1958Venray Regio1:38:091:36:29
466Wil van den Hurk1953Generaal Michaelis1:38:111:37:26
467Karel Rikkers1955Best1:38:111:38:04
468Noud Claassen1974Eindhoven1:38:121:37:07
469Jan Baarends Hurks Bouwgroep 21:38:131:37:58
470Hein Smulders1958Gemeente Eindhoven 61:38:131:37:49
471Rolf Luteijn1970De Lage Landen 471:38:161:37:43
472Joop Wijdeven1964De Lage Landen 801:38:171:38:07
473Eric Weber1960Joanknecht & Van Zel1:38:171:38:06
474John de Jong Van Gansewinkel 11:38:181:37:55
475Wim Oostra1967Oss1:38:191:37:04
476Mark van de Ven1963De Meeuw 011:38:201:38:05
477Tom Schneijdenberg1963Getronics PinkRoccad1:38:231:38:16
478Joep Barendse1949Gemeente Eindhoven 21:38:231:37:56
479E Hilkens1966Weert1:38:241:33:54
480Ad Senders1964Veldhoven1:38:241:37:53
481Willy Tielemans HumanCapitalCare 181:38:251:37:09
482Eric van den Elsen1960PSV1:38:251:37:37
483Jasper Wijnen1983Leiden1:38:251:36:29
484Peter v Nuland1960Rosmalen1:38:261:33:55
485Wim van Heel Nederland1:38:271:38:06
486Piet Pijnenburg HumanCapitalCare 291:38:281:38:10
487Ron Vorstenbosch1966Valkenswaard1:38:291:38:06
488Koen van den Bersselaa1982Eindhoven1:38:291:36:33
489Dion Liebrand1957Geldrop1:38:321:35:48
490Tom Dormans1961Bemelen1:38:321:35:10
491Patrick Lerou1975's-Hertogenbosch1:38:321:36:18
492Frank Molenaar1963Rosmalen1:38:331:37:07
493Dirk Klaassen1952NXP Semiconductors1:38:341:38:25
494Herald van sonsbeek1974Best1:38:351:35:16
495Ad Geerts1965Helmond1:38:361:37:48
496Buddy Tegenbosch1975Eindhoven1:38:361:37:54
497Roland de Beer1967Veldhoven1:38:371:35:46
498Jelmer Sieben1953Nuenen1:38:391:34:40
499Frank van Orsouw1955Veldhoven1:38:391:38:02
500Frank van de Vorst1987Helmond1:38:391:37:56
501Peter Duine1964Eindhoven1:38:401:37:07
502Ben Wassenaar gemeente Doetinchem1:38:401:37:19
503Ruud Goossens1971De Lage Landen 621:38:421:37:54
504Gert Maasland1963Noordeloos1:38:421:34:37
505Jan Schoneveld1965Tilburg1:38:431:34:37
506Jeroen Houben1977Horst1:38:451:33:23
507Geert van der Heijden1979Amsterdam1:38:461:34:59
508Bart Schillings1977Eindhoven1:38:471:38:33
509Henk van Hoof1955Mierlo1:38:471:35:23
510Jacques van Hartingsve1958Philips P-BAS 11:38:481:38:19
511Ton Vloedgraven1960Heino1:38:491:36:52
512Ronald van de Vondervo HumanCapitalCare 181:38:501:38:35
513H Teunissen1965Lommel (BEL)1:38:501:34:57
514Jochem Brok1977Océ-Technologies 11:38:541:38:30
515Maurice Janssen1964De Lage Landen 481:38:551:38:24
516Walter ten Boske1969Sittard1:38:571:33:42
517Henri Lankveld gemeente Doetinchem1:38:571:37:36
518Jos Sanders1951Eindhoven1:39:001:36:17
519Randall Bristol1967Geilenkirchen (GER)1:39:021:35:17
520Erik Verbugt1977Maasbree1:39:021:37:14
521Peter Ceelen1963Eindhoven1:39:021:37:54
522Edwin Mallegrom1970De Lage Landen 401:39:051:38:53
523Arno Zweers1975Nuenen1:39:071:38:16
524Hans van de Broek1980Hamont (BEL)1:39:081:36:22
525Ben Lammers1979Hamont (BEL)1:39:081:36:22
526Ad van Heerbeek1951Philips P-BAS 11:39:111:37:58
527Marc van den Berkmorte1964Océ-Technologies 41:39:111:38:31
528John van der Vleuten1965Veldhoven1:39:111:34:34
529Sjoerd Vangangelt1961Son1:39:121:38:45
530Frans Hermans1960Getronics PinkRoccad1:39:151:38:55
531Jan Paul Vink1960Venlo1:39:151:38:31
532Jacques Martens1961De Lage Landen 761:39:151:38:42
533Rudy Vereecken1954Stekene (BEL)1:39:161:38:08
534Robbert van den Heuvel1971IAK Verzekeringen 31:39:161:38:47
535Paul Dekker1963IAK Verzekeringen 31:39:161:38:48
536Pedro van Uden1965Heijmans Technische1:39:161:39:06
537Jasper De Vlam1985Waalre1:39:171:37:50
538Maikel Doreleijers Van Gansewinkel 21:39:191:38:54
539Igor Garay1958Olympia Fitnesswerel1:39:201:38:44
540Jasper van Duijvenbood1981Vlaardingen1:39:201:37:12
541Ben Robbers1956Spiridon1:39:221:38:25
542Koen de Boeck1966Antwerpen (BEL)1:39:231:37:54
543Evert Webers1968Tilburg Road Runners1:39:231:37:13
544Peer van Mol1958Eindhoven1:39:261:37:59
545Pe Brouwer1961Generaal Michaelis1:39:271:38:35
546Danny Meeus1969Arendonk (BEL)1:39:281:35:58
547Wim van Deursen1960Beek en Donk1:39:311:35:10
548Patrick Beks1969Helmond1:39:331:36:09
549Maarten van Hooft1972Prins Hendrik1:39:351:36:30
550Marcel Curfs HumanCapitalCare 11:39:361:39:07
551Marcel copier1966Rabo Vastgoed 11:39:391:38:06
552Erik Wegewijs1973Amsterdam1:39:411:33:49
553Dave Peels1977Son1:39:421:37:40
554Erwin Visser Libra Zorggroep1:39:431:39:37
555Pim Hirdes1984Scopias1:39:441:36:37
556Andre van der Putten1958Geldrop1:39:451:37:24
557Peter van de Kerkhof Philips Medical Syst1:39:471:39:11
558Dimitri van de Kelft1969PSV1:39:471:37:07
559Patrick Straver1966PSV1:39:471:37:07
560Stef Jansen1955Zorgverzekeraar VGZ1:39:471:39:35
561Hans Coomans1967OSS-VOLO1:39:481:35:57
562Wim Mertens1958LOGO1:39:501:39:28
563Wil Legius1958Hilvarenbeek1:39:501:39:35
564Ad van den Eeden1955Philips Applied Tech1:39:521:39:36
565Geert Wessels1957EON Benelux 31:39:531:39:40
566Daan Henkemans1983Eindhoven1:39:551:37:54
567Michel Arends1968Rotterdam1:39:551:38:25
568Nicolas Micallef1952Ballast Nedam1:39:551:39:43
569Arnold Jansen1983Bunnik1:39:551:35:50
570Theo Groot1954Schuitema Zuid 21:39:561:38:26
571Hein van Holsteijn1949Rhenen1:39:591:37:43
572Theo van der Eerden1954Sint Oedenrode1:39:591:39:45
573J B G G Terhaag1954fontys 011:40:001:38:41
574Richard Kerste1973Aarle Rixtel1:40:001:39:19
575Peter Rientjens1967Randstad Uitzendbure1:40:011:39:49
576Rob Rutjens1967Helmond1:40:011:37:55
577Roel Smets1979Venlo1:40:021:32:46
578Bas Beelen1978Waalre1:40:021:39:03
579Jeroen Lammers1979De Lage Landen 581:40:041:37:52
580Uwe Mickan1963ASM Lithography 41:40:041:39:47
581Hennie de Kock1954Uden1:40:061:38:27
582Frank von Zedlitz Vanderlande Industri1:40:071:39:15
583Oscar Jansen1968Oss1:40:071:36:40
584Rob Tulp1963Nuenen1:40:081:36:24
585Jan Op 't Hoog1961Moergestel1:40:081:38:29
586Alex van de Ven1950TU/e-ESSF 21:40:081:39:47
587Marcel Elderhorst1974Loopservice.nl1:40:081:37:52
588Laurens Veugelers Eindhovensdagblad 21:40:091:39:31
589Nico Ghijsen1963Weert1:40:101:37:02
590Frank Hallau1972De Lage Landen 61:40:141:39:28
591Cees Sanders1955Hanzesport1:40:161:39:02
592Aaldert Elevelt1959Best1:40:161:38:27
593Jos Willems1966Olympia Eindhoven1:40:191:38:46
594Tom Lumens1985Helmond1:40:191:35:35
595Wieger Pollmann1968Rosmalen1:40:201:36:58
596Ad van Hamond1951Tilburg1:40:211:37:18
597Piet van Oosten1958Getronics PinkRoccad1:40:211:40:10
598Toon Brouwers1954Gemeente Best 2 *1:40:211:40:00
599Jan Veldboer1950De Lage Landen 791:40:231:40:16
600Wytse Doevendans1965Gemeente Rheden *1:40:241:36:27
601Giel Verhaegh1959Eindhoven1:40:251:38:09
602Eric Hoondert1964De Lage Landen 471:40:271:39:52
603Maikel van Iersel1980Tilburg1:40:271:33:48
604Sander Arts1972De Lage Landen 691:40:281:39:42
605Jules Tops1969Eindhoven1:40:301:36:39
606Rinus Groeneveld1954Geldrop1:40:301:39:31
607Jan van Dijk1952Generaal Michaelis1:40:311:39:47
608Gaby Peters1968Gemeente Eindhoven 31:40:311:40:04
609Marc van Ierland1969Helmond1:40:311:39:17
610Chris Hucke1987Eindhoven1:40:311:38:33
611Jelle Hoefsloot1981Heeze1:40:331:39:02
612Koen Geerts1969Randstad Uitzendbure1:40:331:39:45
613René Poessé1959Delden1:40:341:40:03
614Theo van Pelt1947Geldrop1:40:361:39:05
615Hans van den Brink1972De Lage Landen 771:40:381:40:12
616Geert Maas1960Mierlo1:40:381:39:01
617Ronald de Brouwer1963Best1:40:391:37:39
618Jac Stams1948CSS Solutions 31:40:401:38:49
619David Alexander Creeme1977Eindhoven1:40:421:36:44
620Henry van der Velden1961HAC1:40:421:38:38
621Berry Bloemers1948HAC1:40:451:39:33
622Ken Schretlen1964De Lage Landen 171:40:461:40:00
623Mayco van de Wal1971Mansveld Elektrotech1:40:461:39:59
624Ad Timmers1960Minkels 11:40:481:39:04
625Mikel Maas1973Joanknecht & Van Zel1:40:481:40:37
626Frans Caris1955ROC Eindhoven 21:40:481:39:56
627Gerard van den Broek1961Geffen1:40:501:36:16
628Arthur Becht1957ASM Lithography 51:40:501:40:35
629Hermi Elbers1958Helmond1:40:501:40:03
630J Vereijken1962Best1:40:511:39:09
631John van Lieshout1960Eindhoven1:40:511:40:02
632Jan Vaessen1959Maasbree1:40:511:36:18
633Marc Verheijen1968FEI Company 11:40:511:39:56
634Wout Bekkers1979Eindhoven1:40:521:37:40
635Wim Rouvoet1963's-Hertogenbosch1:40:521:36:21
636Adrie Luteijn1953Vlijmen1:40:531:38:52
637Rinie Scheutjens1962Mantgum1:40:541:37:25
638Frank Hanssen1967Maastricht1:40:551:37:00
639Bert van Hoof1973WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl1:40:551:39:58
640Ad van Boven ZuidZorg 21:40:561:40:38
641Sipko Schouten1977Welten 21:40:561:38:16
642Robbert Pieschel1984Eindhoven1:40:571:38:50
643Guido Versteeg1975Amersfoort1:40:581:39:13
644Hans Wijtmans1961Geldrop1:40:591:40:15
645Jack Cleutjens1958Oirsbeek1:40:591:37:34
646Martin Ebbers1956Niederkrüchten (GER)1:40:591:38:35
647Hugo Hanique1958BURGERS ERGON b.v.1:41:001:40:24
648Roelof Kleis Eindhovensdagblad 11:41:011:40:26
649Frank van Tuijl Van Gansewinkel 11:41:011:40:41
650Wil Bierens1958DES1:41:021:40:11
651Patrick Quodbach HumanCapitalCare 241:41:041:35:54
652Frank Haertel1964IAK Verzekeringen 11:41:041:39:28
653Tom Castenmiller1965ASM Lithography 51:41:051:40:42
654Joep van Dijk1959Gemeente Eindhoven 41:41:051:40:29
655Peter Pijpers1966PSV1:41:081:40:51
656Edwin Kok1972Helmond1:41:091:36:34
657Toon Wagemans1956Horst1:41:091:38:35
658Louis Vinck1967IAK Verzekeringen 11:41:091:40:41
659Michiel Elands1976Eindhoven1:41:101:39:26
660Rob Schmidt1955FEI Company 11:41:121:40:54
661Mingo Smulders1970Eindhoven1:41:121:35:49
662Hans Snippert1963De Lage Landen 781:41:131:40:46
663Marcel Derks1962Wijchen1:41:131:38:45
664Nico de Bree HumanCapitalCare 221:41:141:40:32
665Maarten Kantelberg1969Eindhoven1:41:141:39:48
666Jacques Wolter1955Weert1:41:141:39:56
667Stefaan Swaak1963Tilburg1:41:151:38:05
668Tjerk Methorst ROC Eindhoven 11:41:151:38:59
669Pepijn SMulders1981Eindhoven1:41:151:35:47
670Robin Faber1986Eindhoven1:41:151:38:35
671John Meeuwesen1964Tilburg1:41:151:39:38
672Kees van Leeuwen1957Tilburg1:41:181:38:03
673Wil Boskeljon1954Autobedrijf De Burgh1:41:181:41:06
674Mickel de Jong1972IAK Verzekeringen 31:41:191:39:44
675Jac Geurts1953Horst1:41:191:37:32
676Erik Hellings1965Olympia Fitnesswerel1:41:191:41:11
677Henk Dekkers1953Geldrop1:41:201:40:25
678Mark Prins1970Eindhoven1:41:211:39:07
679Driek Boelens1949Soerendonk1:41:221:40:18
680Erik Tempelaars1982Eindhoven1:41:221:40:01
681Stefan van Happen1972Yacht1:41:221:41:04
682Andre Pickhard Philips Medical Syst1:41:231:41:05
683Geert Rongen1956De Lage Landen 91:41:261:40:58
684Jan le Pair1952De Plaatse 11:41:271:41:16
685Mark Verhoeven1967FEI Company 21:41:271:40:43
686Perry Frietman1962Budel-Schoot1:41:271:40:24
687Lex Hoefnagels1957Swift Atletiek1:41:281:38:06
688Peter Dillen1948Veldhoven1:41:281:37:30
689Paul Sengers1979Eindhoven1:41:301:36:16
690Ger van Meurs1955Eindhoven1:41:301:39:47
691Roel Vorsthof1953Epe1:41:331:40:25
692Bert Thobokholt1958fontys 021:41:361:41:20
693Roland de Jonge1967NXP Semiconductors1:41:361:41:25
694William van Dijk1959Tilburg Road Runners1:41:361:39:27
695Cor van de Ven1960Valkenswaard1:41:371:38:49
696Oscar Noordman1969ASM Lithography 31:41:371:41:24
697Steven Minken1976Eindhoven1:41:371:35:40
698Jeroen Duif1986Best1:41:381:39:13
699Theo van der Velden1962Heijmans Technische1:41:381:41:06
700Peter Scheepers1974Randstad Uitzendbure1:41:381:40:38
701Erik van Verseveld1973ASM Lithography 21:41:401:41:12
702Jan Driessen1962Eindhoven1:41:411:37:04
703R. Laan HumanCapitalCare 161:41:411:39:13
704Boris Liebrand1969Gemeente Eindhoven 21:41:431:41:16
705Koen Deckers1966Overpelt (BEL)1:41:441:39:29
706Eric van Erp1965Bakel1:41:451:38:50
707Anton Lenders Eindhovensdagblad 21:41:461:41:08
708Stijn Standin Hurks Bouwgroep 21:41:461:39:27
709Peter Goossens1968Bakel1:41:461:38:51
710Casper Smit1965FEI Company 11:41:481:41:17
711Raeymaekers Chris1965Gierle (BEL)1:41:501:38:52
712Jack Boots1970Venlo1:41:511:39:45
713Gerard mc Clenaghan1960Belfast (IRL)1:41:511:38:55
714Henk Vorst1971De Lage Landen 701:41:521:40:28
715Harm Muller Van Gansewinkel 11:41:531:41:32
716Ton van Houtert1965fontys 011:41:541:41:25
717Henry van den Brand1971Helmond1:41:551:40:56
718Ederson Muniz1979De Lage Landen 111:41:561:40:59
719Henk Mensink1958Gemeente Eindhoven 41:41:571:41:11
720Lennard van Damme1963Rabo Vastgoed 41:41:571:40:20
721Hans Sonnemans1967Asten1:41:571:41:21
722Johan Kanters1953Eindhoven1:41:571:40:53
723Jos van der Laak1956BURGERS ERGON b.v.1:41:571:41:21
724Micha de Beer1968HVL 11:41:591:41:01
725Wim Steenbergen1962Philips Applied Tech1:42:001:41:45
726Harrie Notermans1954Einighausen1:42:001:39:30
727Alvio Maas1974's-Hertogenbosch1:42:001:40:51
728Bart Bertrand1971Vught1:42:011:38:02
729Luc Veldboer1969De Lage Landen 791:42:041:41:58
730Frans van den Oord1952Eindhoven1:42:041:41:11
731Jules van Gestel1988Neerpelt (BEL)1:42:041:36:22
732Herman Lemmen1957Océ-Technologies 41:42:041:41:25
733Rene Leer Vanderlande Industri1:42:041:41:42
734Hans Zweedijk1954Océ-Technologies 31:42:041:40:36
735Ton Cox1951Nuenen1:42:051:38:21
736Ger Renkens1957Gemeente Eindhoven 11:42:051:41:31
737Theo Bijl1957HVL 31:42:051:41:55
738Patrick Jansen1982Veldhoven1:42:051:37:37
739Paul van Heijst1961Eindhoven1:42:061:36:52
740Teun van Veggel1983TU/e-ESSF 31:42:061:41:35
741Han Teunissen1961Houten1:42:081:37:23
742Henk Drenth1965Veldhoven1:42:091:39:51
743Arno Tilman1988Budel1:42:101:39:22
744Fer Roost1956BURGERS ERGON b.v.1:42:101:41:33
745Hardy Rutten Genzyme Flanders1:42:101:41:07
746Rens Ketting1960De Lage Landen 791:42:121:41:52
747Kees de Bruijn1947ROC Eindhoven 41:42:121:41:39
748Maurice Saive1971Máxima Medisch Centr1:42:141:40:58
749Koen Koppelmans1978Geldrop1:42:141:40:46
750Ton van der Linden1968Helmond1:42:151:41:00
751Rien Vriens1957Bakel1:42:151:39:18
752Nico Jordaan1965Waalre1:42:151:37:55
753Rob Theijssen1962ROC Eindhoven 21:42:151:41:26
754Harrie Gijbels Van Der Leegte-Neder1:42:171:42:02
755Erick van Deursen1968Aarle Rixtel1:42:171:41:23
756Toon Timmermans Eindhovensdagblad 51:42:171:41:41
757Jac Kessels1958Weert1:42:171:41:42
758Peter Baas1983Utrecht1:42:181:39:59
759Wouter van Aaken1977's-Hertogenbosch1:42:181:39:53
760Tijmen Mekel1962De Lage Landen 311:42:191:41:50
761Marc Sierink1966Eindhoven1:42:191:37:41
762Marijn Verschuren1970ASM Lithography 41:42:211:42:11
763Pierre van Bree1962Eindhoven1:42:211:40:24
764Frans Maas1956Eindhoven1:42:211:41:19
765Timon Wyatt1981Utrecht1:42:231:40:04
766Jippe Tinga1969De Lage Landen 461:42:231:42:11
767Ronald Kuilman1973's-Hertogenbosch1:42:241:38:19
768Nick Boerjan1955NedCar 21:42:261:41:46
769John leysner1955Anteryon BV1:42:271:39:54
770Niels Hüskens1984Veldhoven1:42:271:41:11
771Peter van der Putten1960Beek en Donk1:42:281:38:08
772Frans Roefs1962Soerendonk1:42:301:40:42
773Claassen Carel1963Lanaken (BEL)1:42:301:39:13
774Piet de Laat1958De Lage Landen 491:42:301:42:06
775Kees Hermans1949Soerendonk1:42:311:41:35
776Ronny de Groot1982Breugel1:42:331:35:36
777Vladimir Revijn1973Oudenaarde (BEL)1:42:341:40:14
778Robert Zwetsloot1966HVL 11:42:361:41:05
779Dennis Das1977De Lage Landen 571:42:361:42:17
780Hans Bouwmans1953De Lage Landen 421:42:371:41:30
781Wim van den Bosch1961Sint Michielsgestel1:42:371:38:37
782Rudy Romme1977Welten 11:42:381:39:15
783Mark Musters1980TU/e-ESSF 41:42:381:41:07
784Marnix Malmberg1978Best1:42:391:41:30
785Bart van Melick1966Valkenswaard1:42:401:36:05
786Piet Philipsen ROC Eindhoven 21:42:411:42:04
787Ad Kimenai1956Atledo1:42:421:41:01
788Philippe van Esch1964Helmond1:42:421:41:28
789Geert Fleuren Eindhovensdagblad 21:42:431:42:08
790Ran Kanters DPD (Nederland) 11:42:441:39:32
791Mark Lamers1967Belfeld1:42:441:38:34
792Joris de Winter1975Garnwerd1:42:441:41:37
793Kees Heirbaut1950Roosendaal1:42:451:40:02
794Rob Oomens1967Eindhoven1:42:461:42:14
795Frans Arends Hurks Bouwgroep 21:42:461:42:10
796Ton Hulshof1970IAK Verzekeringen 41:42:471:42:39
797Marthel Ykelenstam1971Leerdam1:42:481:40:34
798Bert van Hees1949Eindhoven1:42:481:41:54
799Marc Laevens1948Ternat (BEL)1:42:491:42:29
800Wiek Tilleman1950Valkenswaard1:42:491:40:46
801Jean-pierre Buggenhout1958Liede Kerke (BEL)1:42:491:41:20
802Angel Romero Baldinho1973De Lage Landen 201:42:501:42:28
803Tonny van Boekel1964Fortuna '671:42:501:41:03
804Cees Corstanje1956De Lage Landen 491:42:501:42:35
805Harrie Tacken1967Sittard1:42:511:40:45
806Chris van Niekerk1969's-Gravenhage1:42:511:40:00
807Stefan Dorrestijn1969IJsselstein Ut1:42:531:39:26
808Martin van der Zanden1953Venlo1:42:531:40:37
809Mike Langerak1969Eindhoven1:42:541:35:49
810Rob Mohlmann1954Eindhoven1:42:541:42:20
811Urbain LENAERTS1961Vorselaar (BEL)1:42:551:42:05
812Joachim Muller1966Achilles-Top1:42:551:40:30
813Michiel van de Sande1976Haarlem1:42:551:37:06
814Jasper van der Aa1984Boxtel1:42:571:39:42
815Peter Zwerver1956Getronics PinkRoccad1:42:571:42:36
816Bart Cornelissen1973Helmond1:42:571:39:07
817Ad van de Sande1948Oirschot1:42:591:37:10
818Basile Weijters1979Eindhoven1:43:001:38:32
819Han Alferink1953Eindhoven1:43:011:41:04
820Evert Blauwendraat1970Zaandam1:43:041:42:26
821Bert van Ravenswaaij1962Climax1:43:041:40:58
822Rob Kuppens1984Nijmegen1:43:051:39:53
823Jan Andries1950Atledo1:43:061:42:09
824Ron Gruijters1981Mierlo1:43:061:40:54
825Paul Rijk1982TU/e-ESSF 61:43:061:41:44
826Tom Zeekaf Vanderlande Industri1:43:061:42:10
827Kees de Haan Philips Medical Syst1:43:081:42:42
828Frank Verheijen HumanCapitalCare 111:43:081:42:00
829Jornie Rinia1982Atletiek Maastricht1:43:081:38:25
830Thijs Drumont1982Eindhoven1:43:101:37:32
831Frank Lodewijk1973Nuenen1:43:101:39:30
832Hans van Hoof1959Valkenswaard1:43:111:39:49
833Stefan van der Heijden1968Eindhoven1:43:111:41:00
834Harrie van Son1952AVV1:43:121:42:05
835Freddy Nieuwenhuize Philips Medical Syst1:43:121:42:09
836Luigi Meregali1971De Lage Landen 131:43:121:42:04
837Wil Rijkers1961AVV1:43:131:42:05
838Roel Dekens1955Waalre1:43:151:41:36
839Peter de Kam1967De Keien1:43:171:41:00
840Dirk Mangnus1979De Lage Landen 411:43:181:42:32
841Ruud Vrinten1963Waalwijk1:43:181:38:50
842Wim Klerx1949't Jasper Sport1:43:181:41:37
843Erik Landman1976Amsterdam1:43:181:41:19
844Maarten Adema1978STAP1:43:191:38:56
845Ger van der Laan1966Eindhoven1:43:201:37:25
846Frans Schormans1953Tilburg1:43:211:38:57
847Hans Holdijk1954Fortuna '671:43:211:40:47
848Robin den Oudsten1980Eindhoven1:43:221:37:05
849Filippe de Borger1964Vrasene (BEL)1:43:231:40:49
850Marc Nelissen1975Frencken Group 11:43:231:41:44
851Jos van de Graaf1955Brabant Water 31:43:241:42:27
852Frank Morcus1969Terneuzen1:43:241:40:51
853Henk Jan Habermehl1963Asten1:43:251:40:56
854Remko Rinia1985Atletiek Maastricht1:43:251:38:42
855Fred Boersma1954De Lage Landen 761:43:261:42:59
856Gijs van Oorschot1977Gemeente Best 2 *1:43:271:43:00
857Sjef de Bruijn1966Champforgeuil (FRA)1:43:291:40:08
858John Morley1964Waalre1:43:301:41:44
859Tonny Seijkens1958Mierlo1:43:301:42:14
860Martin van Dam1956Veldhoven1:43:311:41:32
861Hans Kox1961Veldhoven1:43:311:40:24
862Tonio Velter1978De Lage Landen 571:43:321:43:14
863Roel de Hoop1964Amsterdam1:43:321:39:24
864Cees van Gool Van Der Leegte-Neder1:43:331:42:11
865Marcel Jansen1966Someren1:43:331:41:05
866Harm Bolten1977Frencken Group 11:43:351:41:39
867Jack van der Hoeven1961Nuenen1:43:351:42:21
868Wilbert Timmermann1969Roosendaal1:43:351:40:38
869Dennis Bosman1975Océ-Technologies 11:43:351:43:13
870Paul Quik1976Roosendaal1:43:381:37:54
871Anthony Benoey1959Deurne (BEL)1:43:381:42:01
872Pierre Pot1957Antwerpen (BEL)1:43:381:42:01
873Michele Paselli1982Eindhoven1:43:381:40:22
874Jos van Bree ZuidZorg 21:43:391:42:34
875Ralph Disseldorp1973Máxima Medisch Centr1:43:391:42:52
876George Immink1963Best1:43:391:42:32
877Daan ten Have1973's-Hertogenbosch1:43:401:40:34
878Sander Pouwels1983Eindhoven1:43:401:42:32
879Anton Kon1953Generaal Michaelis1:43:411:38:56
880Jo Evers1956Heythuysen1:43:421:41:19
881Paul van den Heuvel1978Helmond1:43:421:41:39
882Toine Lavrijssen1970De Lage Landen 571:43:441:42:39
883Ron Dielhof1974Best1:43:441:40:54
884Kees Zijlstra Eindhovensdagblad 31:43:441:43:23
885Paul Truijens1959ROC Eindhoven 31:43:441:43:25
886Giovanni Fattore1967De Lage Landen 541:43:451:43:22
887Jesper Svanholm1974De Lage Landen 131:43:451:42:13
888Pieter Vriens1952Ballast Nedam1:43:461:43:25
889John Verstegen1965VAV1:43:471:42:45
890Kees Schellekens1963Haaren1:43:471:42:32
891Jos Verschuren1957Nijmegen1:43:481:42:52
892Theo Vogels1963De Lage Landen 341:43:481:42:11
893Peter Hagenaars1960Roosendaal1:43:481:40:00
894Jaap Oliemeulen1981Schaijk1:43:481:39:33
895Hans Smeyers1959Océ-Technologies 11:43:491:43:25
896Riny Wismans1956DAF Trucks 31:43:491:41:34
897Hendrik Relou1954Milheeze1:43:501:40:54
898Marcel Nieuwhof1961Veldhoven1:43:501:40:28
899Fred Gundlach1958Hewitt Associates 21:43:501:42:33
900Frank van der Velden1962OSS-VOLO1:43:511:40:00
901Ronald Klingeler1972Eindhoven1:43:511:42:25
902Mark Huysmans Genzyme Flanders1:43:531:42:48
903Jac op 't Hoog1957Moergestel1:43:531:42:15
904Wim Schillemans1945Prinsenbeek1:43:531:40:42
905Roeland Nijman1989Nuenen1:43:541:37:21
906Frank van Werkum1964Generaal Michaelis1:43:541:42:41
907Jan Frederik Schnitzle1957Best1:43:551:42:42
908Ron steffanie1968AV Heythuysen1:43:561:40:06
909Jack Verreussel1961De Lage Landen 741:43:571:43:20
910Ad de Haas HumanCapitalCare 111:43:571:42:50
911Floris Harms1985Nuenen1:43:571:40:03
912Andy Verhoeven1962Eindhoven1:43:581:41:32
913Wouter van Sambeek1956Veldhoven1:43:581:39:07
914Matthias Gallmetzer1966De Lage Landen 801:43:591:43:05
915Remko Rop1977Generaal Michaelis1:43:591:42:35
916Ed Kurvers1971Stevensweert1:44:001:39:28
917Thomas Hermanns1966De Lage Landen 801:44:001:43:06
918Jan Smets1952No-Limits1:44:001:42:22
919Olav de Leeuw1965Loopservice.nl1:44:021:42:38
920Tim Makkink1981Utrecht1:44:051:40:52
921Guus Bakker1989Best1:44:081:40:56
922Tommy Kuyten1989Eindhoven1:44:081:41:51
923Dik Oosterhoff1947Planterij de Pimpern1:44:081:43:51
924Ronald Wesselink1982Eindhoven1:44:111:41:34
925Koen de Graaf1967Veghel1:44:121:40:27
926Dirk van Goinga1966Venray1:44:131:42:42
927Kevin Murphy1958De Lage Landen 91:44:131:43:44
928Jack van der Sanden1963LOGO1:44:141:42:31
929Rob van Druenen1963Helmond1:44:141:42:25
930Lionel Poirot1962Mol (BEL)1:44:141:42:04
931Hupie Huijs1957Océ-Technologies 51:44:151:42:09
932Louis Sander1964Anteryon BV1:44:161:41:44
933Erik Harks1976Eindhoven1:44:171:42:57
934Bert van Meurs Philips Medical Syst1:44:171:43:51
935Danny van de Zanden1979Autobedrijf De Burgh1:44:181:43:57
936Frank van de Mast1968ASM Lithography 71:44:211:43:37
937Jan Arts1953De Lage Landen 81:44:211:43:31
938Jeroen Zwitserloot1973Mierlo1:44:221:39:24
939Bert Daverveld1951De Keien1:44:221:41:37
940Richard Dekker1983Geldrop1:44:231:39:43
941H.G. Tjabringa1978Groningen1:44:231:39:52
942Franc Klaassen1971Almere1:44:231:43:10
943Lesley-John Fens1963Tilburg1:44:241:37:16
944Kay Wissenbach1980Halle (GER)1:44:241:38:56
945Gerard van Erp1952Geldrop1:44:251:41:28
946Marcel van der Zanden1973Venlo1:44:251:42:20
947Paul van Kuijk1970De Lage Landen 291:44:261:43:35
948Leon Broekx1980Eindhoven1:44:261:42:14
949Peter Rosier1956Nijmegen1:44:261:43:11
950Mark Roffelsen1984Vessem1:44:271:40:37
951Stefan van Bogget1975Zorgverzekeraar VGZ1:44:271:44:14
952Finus Cornelissen1944AVV1:44:281:42:29
953Lucas Janssen1962Gamma Holding 11:44:281:43:44
954Stefan Rooyackers1959Eindhoven1:44:291:41:43
955Jacq Smans1952Atledo1:44:301:43:36
956Cees van den Putte HumanCapitalCare 291:44:301:44:22
957Joep van Beek1962Tilburg1:44:311:41:35
958Ger Jan Onrust1962Mierlo1:44:311:42:38
959Peter de Wit1964Waalre1:44:321:43:00
960Tim Bertholet1978Eindhoven1:44:321:41:24
961Coen Doesburg1950Son1:44:321:40:38
962Peter Blom Eindhovensdagblad 51:44:341:43:58
963Twan van Asten1963Horst1:44:351:42:02
964Wim Peters1966De Lage Landen 671:44:351:43:57
965JMR v/d Wijst1988Eindhoven1:44:351:42:36
966Emil Kaspers1960Best1:44:351:41:21
967Adrie Loonen1973WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl1:44:361:43:56
968Andre de Vreede1963Schuitema Zuid 21:44:361:43:06
969Bert van der Weide1976Eindhoven1:44:361:40:27
970Arjan Broere1968Tilburg1:44:381:40:56
971Theo van de zanden Van Der Leegte-Neder1:44:381:44:17
972Jules Martens1951ROC Eindhoven 11:44:381:40:32
973Kees van Korven1949Netersel1:44:381:39:56
974(R. Rooijmans) Ernst & Young 11:44:391:44:22
975Hans Scheer1970ASM Lithography 41:44:401:44:12
976Toine v.d. Boom1971DAF Trucks 21:44:401:44:26
977Leo van Dommelen1963Gemeente Eindhoven 61:44:401:43:11
978Peter van Buuringen1962ASM Lithography 61:44:401:43:57
979Frans Loomans1959Waalre1:44:421:42:38
980Luc Gulpen1975AAC Cosmos 21:44:421:43:48
981Joris van Kuijk1968Eindhoven1:44:431:42:51
982Mark Verspeek1972BURGERS ERGON b.v.1:44:431:44:08
983Patrick Schifferling1970Helmond1:44:441:42:44
984Danny Didden1969Belfeld1:44:461:42:28
985Jan Merks1948De Lage Landen 211:44:471:43:57
986Jan Kooijman1967Tilburg1:44:481:40:42
987Roy Hamilton1983Eindhoven1:44:501:42:06
988Walter Foppen1977De Lage Landen 801:44:511:42:57
989Eduard Sweep1962Eindhoven1:44:531:42:49
990John Pasneer1988Geldrop1:44:541:42:29
991Patrick vd Nieuwenhof1964Eindhoven1:44:541:41:20
992Luuk Roffelsen1987Vessem1:44:561:41:06
993Gerard Vermeulen1963Ballast Nedam1:44:571:44:35
994Ton Crooijmans1964HAC1:44:571:40:30
995Ilya Voeten1968Venlo1:44:571:42:51
996Evert Jan Zwartjens1960Loopgroep PK1:44:581:43:51
997Paul Dankers1957Veldhoven1:44:581:44:44
998Gerrit Kamminga1972Eindhoven1:45:001:43:52
999Marty Lamers1957Den Dungen1:45:011:40:56
1000Jef Laurijssen1954Weelde (BEL)1:45:011:41:34
1001Vincent Geerts1972Helmond1:45:011:44:38
1002Rob-Jan Venhuizen1965Puth1:45:021:42:30
1003Evert Jan Schuur1961Geldrop1:45:021:42:31
1004Peter Slot1959Hewitt Associates 11:45:031:44:53
1005Frits Leenderts1966Eindhoven1:45:031:43:02
1006Wout van Dijk1962De Lage Landen 661:45:041:44:14
1007Peter Jan Lammertsma1967Geldrop1:45:041:39:16
1008Wilbert de Wijs1972Nuenen1:45:041:41:25
1009Jeroen van Duivenbode1964ASM Lithography 61:45:041:44:50
1010Martin Scholte-Lubberi1960Schuitema Zuid 31:45:041:43:34
1011Steven Rutten1960Aken (GER)1:45:041:40:27
1012Johan Jansen1982Dordrecht1:45:051:44:28
1013O. de Jong1970Minkels 11:45:071:43:23
1014Sjakko Sandee1968Catena Radio Design1:45:091:44:49
1015Floris van den Boom1970Amsterdam1:45:091:42:38
1016Bart Houweling1961Rosmalen1:45:091:40:52
1017Robbie Bakker1975Veldhoven1:45:101:44:46
1018Paul Dieks1964Argo1:45:111:41:37
1019Gerrit de Vries1958Breugel1:45:121:42:30
1020Rob Pagen1969Helmond1:45:121:43:21
1021Robert Hogeweg1961Eindhoven1:45:121:43:21
1022Marco van Leeuwen1969Zaltbommel1:45:131:38:31
1023Eddy Slegers1965Eindhoven1:45:131:44:24
1024Ronald Swaen1961Ede Gld1:45:131:43:07
1025Peter Teesink1951Nuenen1:45:131:44:17
1026Jacques Bosma1958Son1:45:131:44:09
1027Jos Verschuren1957Nijmegen1:45:141:42:52
1028Nico Akse1962Eindhoven1:45:141:43:50
1029Bas Hernaus1971Veldhoven1:45:141:43:51
1030Bert Steegemans1951TU/e-ESSF 11:45:151:44:41
1031Bouwe Geels1979Eindhoven1:45:151:41:24
1032Wouter Schoneveld1967Waalre1:45:151:41:33
1033Hans van Doorn1953LOGO1:45:151:44:54
1034Marijn Emans1979Venlo1:45:161:41:30
1035Guido van Brug1966Aarle Rixtel1:45:161:43:15
1036Theo Daamen1958Weert1:45:171:43:53
1037Pieter Wessel1958Deloitte 11:45:181:43:22
1038Geert-jan Verdonk Vanderlande Industri1:45:191:44:55
1039Niek Rohlfs1982EON Benelux 11:45:191:45:06
1040John Williams1950De Lage Landen 31:45:191:45:00
1041Jens Malfroy1992Wambeek (BEL)1:45:201:44:45
1042Jan Otten1965Geldrop1:45:201:41:10
1043Patrick Dieleman1967Philippine1:45:201:40:23
1044Krispijn Klappe1977Budel1:45:201:38:35
1045Felix Drykoningen1960Houben & Van Dijck A1:45:231:43:59
1046Wiel Vercoulen HumanCapitalCare 261:45:231:43:21
1047Marco Lennards1962Autobedrijf De Burgh1:45:241:45:03
1048Harrie Martens1957Gemeente Eindhoven 51:45:241:44:46
1049Frank Abbink1968Generaal Michaelis1:45:241:42:05
1050Nico Jonker1948Son1:45:251:43:00
1051Paul Adams1980Amsterdam1:45:261:41:39
1052Erik van Wel1963Oisterwijk1:45:261:43:06
1053K van de Wouw1957Tilburg1:45:261:42:36
1054Christo Karanatsios1966Lommel (BEL)1:45:271:43:23
1055Ton Mager1972Helmond1:45:281:43:29
1056Damien Fournier1979Eindhoven1:45:291:38:11
1057Jelle van der Voor1955ASM Lithography 71:45:291:43:27
1058Frans van Gigch1947Eindhoven1:45:301:44:16
1059Erwin van gemert1968Eindhoven1:45:311:42:27
1060Frank Bongers1965Valkenswaard1:45:361:39:28
1061Rumo de Schutter Vanderlande Industri1:45:361:45:13
1062Ad Vermeulen1960De Lage Landen 601:45:361:44:38
1063P.A.M.J. van der Sluis1970Waalre1:45:381:42:56
1064Ton Koolen1954De Grenslaupers1:45:391:42:09
1065Bram Maas1968ASM Lithography 31:45:391:41:23
1066Perry van Vlokhoven Stork SP Aerospace 21:45:391:45:22
1067Frank Schreuder2006De Lage Landen 321:45:411:43:52
1068Ruud Erens HumanCapitalCare 11:45:411:45:30
1069Mark van 't Hof HumanCapitalCare 141:45:421:43:58
1070Harold Donkers1967Eindhoven1:45:421:43:55
1071Eric Mulders1980Eindhoven1:45:441:43:21
1072Frank Bartelen1968De Lage Landen 241:45:451:44:54
1073Olaf van 't Erve1972LOGO1:45:461:44:03
1074Jan-Karel Op de Coul1960PSV1:45:461:43:49
1075M vd Linden1948Eindhoven1:45:471:44:52
1076Gerard van de Wijdeven1958Helmond1:45:471:41:25
1077Jos Minten1954Beek en Donk1:45:471:41:26
1078Lennart Piek1973Hulst1:45:471:40:34
1079Friedo de Valk1973WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvL1:45:481:43:55
1080Van der Zandt1960Beneden Leeuwen1:45:481:41:08
1081Joost van Bree1987Riethoven1:45:481:43:58
1082(S. Georgiev) TNT Express 21:45:481:45:00
1083Lambert van Rijswick1941Geijsteren1:45:481:42:29
1084Johan Henselmans1966Eindhoven1:45:491:43:03
1085Jaap Bouwmans1956Schijndel1:45:491:40:34
1086Roel Rutjes1964Eindhoven1:45:501:40:54
1087Rob Vosters1983Hapert1:45:501:43:06
1088Peter van Meijl1955Philips Applied Tech1:45:501:45:33
1089Mattie van Hoof1981Veldhoven1:45:511:41:13
1090Rutger Heijnen1975Veldhoven1:45:521:39:07
1091Twan Hulsen1963Best1:45:521:42:14
1092Henk van den Broek1950ASM Lithography 51:45:521:45:34
1093Carroll M Tseng1965GVAC1:45:531:41:14
1094Mart Coerts1956Valkenswaard1:45:551:44:34
1095Theo Kepser1948Hurks Bouwgroep 31:45:571:44:39
1096Harold Bierens1968Eindhoven1:45:571:42:36
1097Ard Cloo HumanCapitalCare 101:45:581:45:33
1098Henri Schimmel1969Rabo Vastgoed 21:45:581:44:06
1099Jeroen Bastiaanse1970ASM Lithography 71:45:591:45:17
1100Marchel Nowee Eindhovensdagblad 11:45:591:45:29
1101Ruud Beeren HumanCapitalCare 21:46:001:42:59
1102Hans Verspaandonk1959Hurks Bouwgroep 31:46:001:45:40
1103Renier Dijk Rabo Vastgoed 11:46:001:44:27
1104Paul Schaminee1972Eindhoven1:46:011:43:24
1105Wouter van Dijk1984Eindhoven1:46:021:43:16
1106Godefridus Leermakers1953Best1:46:021:44:59
1107Niesink Michel1960Puurs (BEL)1:46:021:42:34
1108Paul Vallen1966Grubbenvorst1:46:031:43:45
1109Robert Manders1970Valkenswaard1:46:031:43:13
1110Hans Verhoeven1958Gemeente Eindhoven 81:46:041:45:16
1111Mike van Wieringen1968Nuenen1:46:051:43:45
1112Paul Gofers1960Máxima Medisch Centr1:46:061:45:45
1113Adrie Peters1960Brabant Water 21:46:061:45:01
1114Jan Vermeulen1959Eindhoven1:46:071:45:16
1115Olivier van der Brugge1981Eindhoven1:46:081:44:17
1116Roland Sleegers1962Eindhoven1:46:111:43:38
1117Helmut Sanders1965De Lage Landen 61:46:111:44:59
1118Willem van den Bungela1972Eindhoven1:46:111:44:26
1119Eric Bosch1977Fourtress 11:46:121:44:11
1120Roy Wijgergangs1986Veldhoven1:46:131:44:36
1121Niels Damen1974Riel1:46:141:45:01
1122Wilco van Heugten1965Gemeente Eindhoven 61:46:161:44:45
1123Theo Aben1954Ledeacker1:46:161:43:29
1124Bas Leermakers1975Tilburg1:46:171:42:04
1125Frans van de Lindeloof1963Sprundel1:46:181:43:23
1126Frank van Lochem1965CSS Solutions 31:46:181:44:18
1127Johan Rozenbrand1967Eindhoven1:46:191:44:15
1128Henk Rademaekers1958De Grenslaupers1:46:201:39:49
1129Fred van Kuik1960Utrecht1:46:201:43:12
1130Jos van Duynhoven1952Helmond1:46:201:42:13
1131Eddy van Wijngaarden1957Olympia Fitnesswerel1:46:201:42:28
1132Freek Rohlfs1949TU/e-ESSF 71:46:211:42:15
1133F Meulenbroeks1955DES1:46:211:41:49
1134Ronald Damen1965Eindhoven1:46:221:40:27
1135Henk Martens1966GAC Gemert1:46:221:41:52
1136Johan Stevenaar1965De Meeuw 011:46:221:40:18
1137Jan van Hasselt Van Gansewinkel 11:46:221:45:55
1138Eric van Hooren1958Turnhout (BEL)1:46:231:44:36
1139Alexander Houtsma1979Eindhoven1:46:231:42:35
1140Rob van Geel1979's-Hertogenbosch1:46:241:44:47
1141Peter Gevers1955De Keien1:46:241:43:42
1142Ad van der Veer1953Loopservice.nl1:46:241:44:54
1143Frank Coolegem1969Venlo1:46:251:44:19
1144Twan Deelen1970Helmond1:46:261:40:51
1145Bram de Vrind1985's-Hertogenbosch1:46:261:42:15
1146Jeff Mertens1964Ordina1:46:301:42:48
1147Patrick Lucas1970Kortessem (BEL)1:46:301:44:12
1148Fred Raaymakers1968Steenbergen Nb1:46:341:44:37
1149Ruud Polak1963PSV1:46:351:44:38
1150Geert Thielen1960Broekhuizenvorst1:46:351:41:47
1151Peter Stultiens1966Meijel1:46:361:45:18
1152Guido Aarts1958CSS Solutions 21:46:361:44:36
1153Theo Weijers1949HAC1:46:371:45:24
1154Jordi van Hout1988Eindhoven1:46:371:43:25
1155Theo van Moll1960Veldhoven1:46:391:45:11
1156Arno Maas1981Deloitte 21:46:391:42:39
1157Karel Huygens1982Lieshout1:46:391:45:45
1158Chris van Veen1965Eindhoven1:46:401:42:25
1159Toon Kerkhof1959De Lage Landen 531:46:411:45:41
1160Patrick van Bavel1968Eindhoven1:46:421:45:20
1161Jan van Otterdijk1950fontys 031:46:431:45:24
1162Peter van Lierop Van Gansewinkel 21:46:431:45:26
1163Peter Klomp1956Helmond1:46:431:44:31
1164Douwe Vermeulen1981's-Gravenhage1:46:441:39:36
1165Ton van Rijsingen1973WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl1:46:441:45:57
1166Raoul Mesu1975Eindhoven1:46:451:45:54
1167Hein van Heck1983Helmond1:46:451:39:51
1168David Lehosit Brunssum1:46:451:42:19
1169Jan Boinck1964Rotterdam1:46:471:45:20
1170Wiel Verhaeg1955Kronenberg1:46:491:43:48
1171Albert Aalberts1963Eindhoven1:46:501:44:02
1172Marc van de Laar1969PSV1:46:501:43:54
1173Hugo Cramer1962ASM Lithography 51:46:511:46:28
1174John Neutkens1972Veldhoven1:46:511:45:10
1175Ferry du Pree1972Houten1:46:521:39:03
1176Marcel Willems1967Eindhoven1:46:521:45:09
1177Henri van Hal1959Atledo1:46:531:45:12
1178Riny Vlemmix1947Ergon *1:46:531:45:53
1179Ton van Erp1957Getronics PinkRoccad1:46:531:46:32
1180Rob Segers1962Schijndel1:46:531:40:26
1181Jan de Groot1964Waalwijk1:46:531:42:25
1182Paul Rooijakkers1973WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvL1:46:541:46:00
1183Ivo Vroomen1958No-Limits1:46:551:44:27
1184Thomas van der Wielen1975Veldhoven1:46:551:44:52
1185Robert Meiling1959Schuitema Zuid 21:46:551:40:52
1186J van Mechelen1960Retie (BEL)1:46:561:42:54
1187Walter Smit1956Enschede1:46:571:42:20
1188Ruud Kolthof1967Enschede1:46:571:41:35
1189Stijn Delputte1982Terschelling Midslan1:46:571:41:39
1190Laurent Jansen1977Gendt1:46:571:44:04
1191George Spoor1957Alkmaar1:46:581:40:39
1192Ad van der Heijden1954Sint Oedenrode1:46:581:42:24
1193Rolf van Sprang1965Vught1:46:591:44:45
1194John Taphoorn1951Eindhoven1:46:591:40:29
1195Martien Roordink1948GVAC1:46:591:43:49
1196Jeroen van den Akker1960Veldhoven1:46:591:42:19
1197Koen Donders1966Veldhoven1:47:001:42:18
1198Marc Geerts1956Wijnegem (BEL)1:47:001:43:06
1199Ger van Heesch1957AV Oirschot1:47:001:44:07
1200Jan Talmon1958CSS Solutions 31:47:011:45:00
1201Jorrit Vermeulen1974AVR '691:47:011:44:11
1202Harry Geven HumanCapitalCare 171:47:011:46:32
1203Bram Klemann Eindhoven1:47:021:43:50
1204Peter van Heugten1958Grashoek1:47:031:44:24
1205Van Heeswijk1972Veldhoven1:47:031:45:08
1206Bas Berkers1982Eindhoven1:47:031:42:56
1207Wouter Jonckers1986Riel1:47:031:45:32
1208Paul Ramaekers1960Valkenswaard1:47:041:46:13
1209Jerome Hek1968Eindhoven1:47:061:43:50
1210Peter van Soest HumanCapitalCare 141:47:071:44:06
1211Wilko Hommes1976Helmond1:47:091:43:32
1212Gerhard Jan van der Ko1955Valkenswaard1:47:091:45:51
1213Eric van Hoof Philips Medical Syst1:47:111:45:19
1214Steven Lucassen1972Eindhoven1:47:111:45:14
1215Ronald van der Endt1963Sint Oedenrode1:47:121:42:39
1216Arie van Nistelrooij1971Loopgroep Wijbosch1:47:121:47:05
1217Job van de Broek1990Veghel1:47:131:44:02
1218Henk Drabbels1963Te Strake Surface Te1:47:131:42:39
1219Guus Deckert1957NXP Semiconductors1:47:131:46:59
1220Bas verschuuren1975Wageningen1:47:141:43:18
1221Andreas v. Weerden1976Eindhoven1:47:141:45:42
1222Theo Beerens1966Liempde1:47:151:44:40
1223Daniel Pasqualon1982De Lage Landen 111:47:151:46:17
1224Joep Vrenken1951Tilburg1:47:151:45:08
1225Geert-Jan Keijsers1961ASM Lithography 81:47:161:46:32
1226Rob Janssen1956Zoetermeer1:47:161:41:56
1227Ronald Stenvert1955Utrecht1:47:161:44:40
1228Xavier Hollander1977Utrecht1:47:171:43:11
1229Frans Bollen1947Helmond1:47:171:46:30
1230Hans van den Berk1981Eindhoven1:47:181:43:43
1231Mari Janssen1952Maarheeze1:47:201:44:32
1232Jos van Vijfeijken1962Gemeente Eindhoven 91:47:201:46:43
1233Bernard Veninga1960Gamma Holding 11:47:211:42:45
1234Peter van Rijsingen1951Uden1:47:211:42:39
1235Branke Godijk1957De Lage Landen 81:47:221:46:18
1236Jan Martens1969Boekel1:47:221:42:52
1237Cesar Derks1976Tilburg1:47:241:44:09
1238Peer van Hoof1955De Lage Landen 211:47:251:46:38
1239Hans Kleijnen1948Loopservice.nl1:47:251:41:34
1240Jörg Irsfeld De Lage Landen 141:47:271:42:57
1241Rico van Dijk1961Heerde1:47:281:46:32
1242Dhr J.klazen1953Spiridon1:47:281:46:29
1243Paul Heijmans1966Koninklijke Wegenbou1:47:291:47:03
1244Sjef Bardoel1949Oss '781:47:291:45:59
1245Edwin Leidelmeijer XE Groep 21:47:301:43:15
1246Dave vt Hull1975FEI Company 21:47:301:45:38
1247Frans Verbaant1954Eindhoven1:47:311:45:30
1248Aad Lensen1966Rotterdam1:47:331:45:29
1249Mike Burke1973WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl1:47:331:46:41
1250Bert Mollen1964Eersel1:47:331:46:02
1251Mike van Leenders1969Geldrop1:47:341:46:38
1252Roy Marris1974Veldhoven1:47:341:44:21
1253Marc van Hal1967Brabant Water 31:47:341:46:30
1254Jac van den Berg1958AV Weert1:47:351:43:19
1255Sven Hubens1987Eindhoven1:47:361:46:51
1256Marco Dreuning1968De Lage Landen 511:47:361:47:26
1257Patrick Kuilman1975's-Hertogenbosch1:47:361:43:33
1258Jeroen Besuijen1979Eindhoven1:47:371:46:44
1259Pieter van Mol1962Tilburg1:47:371:44:08
1260Niek Jonker Weert1:47:371:45:12
1261Bram Daams1984HAC1:47:371:44:06
1262Marcel Mekkering HumanCapitalCare 201:47:381:46:58
1263Michiel de Ruijter1982Geldrop1:47:381:45:01
1264Henk Ruiters Vanderlande Industri1:47:391:47:19
1265Koen Beks1980Hamont-Achel (BEL)1:47:411:44:57
1266Rene Beugels1976Eindhoven1:47:411:44:02
1267Maarten van IJzendoorn1976Veldhoven1:47:421:40:58
1268Jo Vermeulen1975Tienen (BEL)1:47:431:46:18
1269Hans de Vries HumanCapitalCare 101:47:441:44:26
1270Menno Zahradnik1962Baarn1:47:441:43:15
1271Bram de Kraker1947TU/e-ESSF 11:47:441:47:14
1272Bart vd Voort1969Riethoven1:47:461:47:20
1273Theo Timmermans1969Haelen1:47:461:43:56
1274Wil Sol1960No-Limits1:47:461:45:18
1275Peter van der Velden1960Heeze1:47:461:45:58
1276Luc Goris1970Agio Cigars 11:47:461:47:39
1277T Verweerden1957Randstad Uitzendbure1:47:471:47:15
1278Erik Kieft1977Eindhoven1:47:471:44:14
1279Rob van Heck1956Helmond1:47:471:40:53
1280Bart Peijnenburg1970De Lage Landen 501:47:471:46:19
1281Hennie Welten1958Best1:47:481:43:04
1282Freek Rohlfs1949Planterij de Pimpern1:47:481:43:42
1283Oystein Brusse1979Eindhoven1:47:491:44:32
1284Patrick Timmermans1970EON Benelux 11:47:491:47:29
1285Jan-George Hezemans1963GVAC1:47:501:45:08
1286Ron van Zon1965Weert1:47:501:44:11
1287Willemjan van Golstein1963Asten1:47:511:44:50
1288Huub Schijns1982Ossendrecht1:47:521:46:34
1289Frank van Gestel1969IAK Verzekeringen 11:47:521:47:23
1290Maurits van Tol1966De Lage Landen 661:47:521:43:30
1291Frits de Leeuw1972Leerdam1:47:531:45:38
1292Jeroen Smeekes1955Diomedon1:47:541:42:12
1293Rob Bolder1965Oisterwijk1:47:541:44:42
1294Peter Pulles1959Olympia Fitnesswerel1:47:541:46:43
1295Willy van de Pol1951Retie (BEL)1:47:551:44:27
1296Geert Schlooz1987Eindhoven1:47:571:45:50
1297Pieter van Hooff1964Eindhoven1:47:581:47:14
1298Frank Weijts1976Helmond1:47:581:47:18
1299Koen van Kollenburg1971Eindhoven1:47:581:46:53
1300Mikkel Mantzius Heerwa1970De Lage Landen 131:48:001:46:27
1301Mathieu Hendriks1947Océ-Technologies 31:48:011:47:48
1302Frans v.d. Boomen1966Rabo Vastgoed 11:48:031:46:29
1303Cristian Junges1954DAF Trucks 41:48:031:45:50
1304Frans Loeffen1968Nijmegen1:48:031:42:49
1305Paul Teeuwen1957Eindhoven1:48:041:47:00
1306Heinz Pennens1963Amstenrade1:48:041:44:35
1307Raymond van de Wouw1964Eindhoven1:48:041:45:37
1308Gerard van Dongen1947Atledo1:48:051:47:16
1309Michiel van Dam1964Philips Lighting 31:48:051:47:00
1310Joep Verhaar1962Tilburg1:48:061:44:07
1311Leo Lancee1958Zeist1:48:081:46:34
1312Sjef Orbons1953Eindhoven1:48:081:46:13
1313René Cornelis Mulder1984Utrecht1:48:081:45:50
1314Jim Koolen1964Eindhoven1:48:091:44:50
1315Henk Geenen1965Océ-Technologies 51:48:101:46:00
1316Niels Houben1977Océ-Technologies 31:48:101:47:34
1317Theo Tramper1955De Lage Landen 471:48:111:47:36
1318Marcel Janssen1969De Lage Landen 751:48:111:47:50
1319Erwin Koens1979Rotterdam1:48:121:41:35
1320Jan van Aarle1968Goirle1:48:121:46:33
1321Wim van Kessel1956Bakel1:48:131:45:07
1322Coen Streefland1970De Lage Landen 441:48:131:43:52
1323Michel Poels1966Uden1:48:151:43:34
1324Martin van 't Veer1969Zierikzee1:48:161:44:59
1325Nard Hoefnagels1981TU/e-ESSF 21:48:171:46:45
1326Martin van Ruiswijk1964DAF Trucks 51:48:171:47:44
1327Rob Goossens1967Nistelrode1:48:181:46:00
1328John van Mierlo1966Brunssum1:48:181:45:49
1329Jos Huisken1958Silicon Hive1:48:191:47:06
1330Mario van Kraaij1961Eindhoven1:48:191:46:01
1331Paul Dassen1971De Lage Landen 271:48:201:46:52
1332Mart Buijlinckx1965Hilvarenbeek1:48:211:40:03
1333Bart Noten1985Maarheeze1:48:211:47:30
1334Gerrit Draad1975Tilburg1:48:211:45:16
1335Norbert Egelie1964Loopservice.nl1:48:211:42:22
1336Jaromir Dansen1973Steenbergen Nb1:48:211:46:41
1337Rob van de Kerkhof1948AV Weert1:48:221:47:04
1338Joost Leswin1978Eindhoven1:48:221:46:50
1339Peter van der Heijden1974Eindhoven1:48:231:45:57
1340Rudy Rooth1956Beuningen Gld1:48:231:42:11
1341Ton Kapitein1958Groene Ster1:48:241:44:37
1342Peter Thijssen1960Berg en Terblijt1:48:251:46:16
1343Maarten van Hal1961DAF Trucks 41:48:251:47:43
1344Patrick de Waal1970Eindhoven1:48:261:45:33
1345Ger de Groot XE Groep 21:48:261:44:31
1346Frank de Beer1957Eersel1:48:261:46:09
1347Sjoerd van den Dam1963Kronenberg1:48:271:44:16
1348J.P. Habraken1956Hamont (BEL)1:48:271:46:37
1349Kees van Egeraat1963Spado1:48:271:45:25
1350Paul van Gogh1983Mierlo1:48:281:43:44
1351Rob van Nunen1961Fortuna '671:48:281:43:54
1352Tako Chak1979EON Benelux 21:48:291:44:11
1353Joost Vlassak1960Veghel1:48:301:44:46
1354Herman Sillen1943Reuver1:48:311:46:13
1355Jan Willem Besselaar1962Eindhoven1:48:311:45:57
1356Bert Sadowski1962Ittervoort1:48:321:47:00
1357Herman Gielen1960Philips Lighting 31:48:331:47:16
1358Thomas Frijns1981Eindhoven1:48:331:47:24
1359Jos Snijders1966Gemert1:48:351:44:04
1360Jos Zegveld1950De Lage Landen 721:48:361:48:20
1361Rutger Raijmakers1970Helmond1:48:371:48:15
1362Hans van Bree Rabo Vastgoed 11:48:371:47:00
1363Etienne Vissers1968Veghel1:48:381:47:35
1364Joost Ahsmann1961Eindhoven1:48:391:41:30
1365Ruurd Kuiper1953Eersel1:48:391:43:52
1366Roland Valckenborg1977Océ-Technologies 11:48:391:48:16
1367Reint Martens1964Eindhoven1:48:391:43:09
1368Wilbert Paulissen1962Nuenen1:48:401:44:32
1369Bill van de Griendt1957Olympia Fitnesswerel1:48:401:48:25
1370Egbert Wering1967Maarheeze1:48:411:42:19
1371Marcel Spierings1967Holland Casino Eindh1:48:421:48:20
1372Robert Sigmond1962Wormer1:48:431:41:42
1373René van Hunsel1956Budel1:48:431:42:28
1374Hans Kortooms1961Eindhoven1:48:441:47:16
1375Peter Raap1970Helmond1:48:441:47:17
1376Erwin van Bommel1977Deloitte 21:48:451:44:46
1377Martin van Hout HumanCapitalCare 171:48:461:48:33
1378Maarten van der Geest1964Eindhoven1:48:461:41:57
1379Job Dröge1960Tilburg1:48:471:45:38
1380Maarten van Roessel1960Eindhovensdagblad 81:48:481:48:21
1381Maarten de Leeuw Eindhovensdagblad 31:48:481:47:58
1382Omar Cervantes1968Mortsel Antwerpen (B1:48:481:43:28
1383Ali Gulcebi1973Eindhoven1:48:491:48:08
1384Dirk van Gameren1965De Lage Landen 281:48:491:47:40
1385Rudolf Görts HumanCapitalCare 201:48:501:48:28
1386Johan Ruis1966Máxima Medisch Centr1:48:501:47:36
1387Pc van Oirschot1981Eindhoven1:48:501:47:34
1388Rohnny Herps1983Gamma Holding 31:48:511:48:07
1389Jack Bessems1964Margraten1:48:521:45:04
1390Marc Jacobs1980Eindhoven]1:48:521:46:19
1391Jeroen Thoonen1978Tilburg1:48:521:43:38
1392Willem Hexspoor1981Hilvarenbeek1:48:521:43:57
1393Wil L van den Bogaard1952Eindhoven1:48:531:47:26
1394Pieter Suijs1959GVAC1:48:541:45:44
1395Cees van der Marel1953Waalre1:48:541:46:27
1396Peter Brouwers1956Generaal Michaelis1:48:541:44:09
1397Hans van Asperen1960De Keien1:48:551:45:04
1398Johan van Wanrooij1963Atledo1:48:551:45:26
1399Hans Heijmans1967Vught1:48:571:45:31
1400Ludwig Swinkels1975Tebodin 11:48:571:48:08
1401Robert Kutschenreuter1963Eindhoven1:48:581:47:54
1402Edwin van Dalen Stork SP Aerospace 11:48:581:47:58
1403Marco van Herk1969Reusel1:48:591:46:32
1404Ralph Tilburgs1975Schijndel1:48:591:46:17
1405Ad Frijters1968Eindhoven1:48:591:47:18
1406Robbert van der Kruk1957ASM Lithography 81:49:001:46:12
1407Bert Geboers1963DES1:49:011:46:47
1408Ron Coolen1965Rosmalen1:49:011:44:41
1409Roland Dingemans1975Eindhoven1:49:021:46:52
1410Henk Jan Heling1953Libra Zorggroep1:49:021:48:36
1411Carol Bastings1955Mierlo1:49:031:45:39
1412Chris van Rooij1954Loopgroep Wijbosch1:49:041:43:15
1413Thieu Vlemmix1944EON Benelux 31:49:061:48:51
1414Rogier van der Struijk KPMG 11:49:071:48:39
1415Marcel Simons1968Eindhoven1:49:071:41:38
1416Ger vd Broek1963Diessen1:49:071:47:26
1417Quillermo Pellicaan1975Fourtress 11:49:081:47:07
1418Paul Hesen1976Nijmegen1:49:091:44:38
1419Max van de Wolde1989Veldhoven1:49:101:41:55
1420Stefan Peeters1978Weert1:49:121:43:24
1421Jac. Braat1945Philips Lighting 21:49:121:48:10
1422Peter Gerretse Vanderlande Industri1:49:131:48:17
1423Harrie van Oosterhout1958ROC Eindhoven 61:49:151:47:43
1424Jan Willem Bos HumanCapitalCare 281:49:161:48:43
1425Ton van den Heuvel1965Leende1:49:161:48:04
1426Bas van Hoof1959Best1:49:181:48:32
1427Paul Fieten1973Prins Hendrik1:49:181:42:07
1428Ad Maas1950AVR '691:49:181:46:28
1429Wim Boelens1955Olympia Eindhoven1:49:201:47:58
1430Alex Speth1965Landgraaf1:49:211:45:33
1431Rien van den Beemt1945Achilles1:49:221:44:41
1432Bruno Schriek Stork SP Aerospace 21:49:221:49:06
1433Hans Franssen1948Gemeente Eindhoven 41:49:231:48:56
1434Bjorn van Daelen1984Olympia Fitnesswerel1:49:231:48:45
1435(M.Deckers) Janssen-Fritsen BV1:49:231:47:35
1436Hans Nouwen1959Eindhoven1:49:231:47:55
1437Leo Onderwater1951De Lage Landen 311:49:231:47:56
1438Marc Loomans1979Eindhoven1:49:241:44:38
1439Tim Pott Eindhovensdagblad 51:49:251:48:28
1440Herman Derix1962Venlo1:49:251:42:41
1441Arjen Keijbets1980Eindhoven1:49:261:44:03
1442HW Peijnenburg1943TNT Express 21:49:271:48:40
1443P van Erp1960Eindhoven1:49:281:48:37
1444Oltjan Akkerman Eindhovensdagblad 41:49:281:48:30
1445Willy van Kuijk1961DAF Trucks 41:49:281:48:46
1446Frank Heijkers1964Haelen1:49:281:45:16
1447Arold Moonen1970Helmond1:49:281:47:37
1448Sander Geven1984Wintelre1:49:281:45:37
1449Willem Bourgonje1958Joanknecht & Van Zel1:49:301:48:52
1450Andre van Ooijen1969Randstad Uitzendbure1:49:311:44:49
1451Ad Antonius1950Reusel1:49:311:45:22
1452Ger aan den Boom1953Veldhoven1:49:311:49:14
1453Wil Hermans1953Reusel1:49:321:45:23
1454Eric van de Leur1970Eindhoven1:49:321:46:18
1455Marcel van Aarle1965Best1:49:321:46:18
1456Paul Wiering1956Diemen1:49:331:47:32
1457Jurgen Thijssens1981Budel Dorplein1:49:341:45:49
1458Bart Neven Genzyme Flanders1:49:341:48:31
1459Twan Schellekens1966Schijndel1:49:351:46:30
1460Sjaak Verbeek1952No-Limits1:49:351:48:18
1461Alex Paz Soldan1975Eindhoven1:49:361:42:15
1462Noud Jansen1962Wijchen1:49:361:47:07
1463Luc Geysen1970Neerpelt (BEL)1:49:361:47:28
1464Bart van Leerdam1967Prins Hendrik1:49:371:44:54
1465Jeroen de Hees1955Olympia Fitnesswerel1:49:381:49:10
1466Bertrande Vandewiele1977Silicon Hive1:49:391:48:25
1467Gerard Boudewijns1957IAK Verzekeringen 11:49:401:49:17
1468Wim van de Biggelaar1965De Meeuw 031:49:411:45:38
1469Ton van Eijk1972IAK Verzekeringen 21:49:421:49:08
1470Rini van de Ven1954Son1:49:431:48:33
1471Nico Waterschoot1959Veldhoven1:49:441:46:39
1472Thomas Harms1982Nuenen1:49:441:45:50
1473Mark Sipkes1975Waalre1:49:441:46:52
1474Luc Mols1955Beerse (BEL)1:49:451:48:17
1475Marin Boon1972De Lage Landen 361:49:451:47:50
1476Aries van de Weijgaert1962Maassluis1:49:451:45:53
1477Justi Schouten1982Eindhoven1:49:471:47:07
1478Richard Janssen1968Roermond1:49:471:43:02
1479Marcel Rijnders1968Leiden1:49:481:44:22
1480Matt Siroo1966Sint Hubert1:49:491:45:35
1481Guido Dane1973ASM Lithography 81:49:501:49:11
1482Ronald Bastian1966Lanaken (BEL)1:49:511:43:44
1483Wim Tindemans1950ROC Eindhoven 11:49:511:46:52
1484R van Hest1977Gouda1:49:511:46:18
1485Robert van Dijck1963Eindhoven1:49:511:47:11
1486Jeroen Derijks1976Sittard1:49:511:46:18
1487Bart de Vreede1987Eindhoven1:49:511:46:37
1488Rob Janssen1971Eindhoven1:49:521:46:27
1489Rien Romijn1964Planterij de Pimpern1:49:521:48:13
1490Rob van der Velden Vanderlande Industri1:49:521:45:52
1491Wen Althuizen1958Sint Anthonis1:49:521:47:06
1492Mark Vorselaars1976Tilburg1:49:531:46:43
1493Tommy Wouters1984Reusel1:49:541:46:20
1494Gert Koops1967Leende1:49:541:45:27
1495Paul Sliepenbeek1961Nuenen1:49:551:47:34
1496Edwin Hubers1984TU/e-ESSF 51:49:551:45:51
1497Pepijn Tammeling1970De Meeuw 011:49:561:46:39
1498Guur Bruijsten1960Beek en Donk1:49:561:46:29
1499Wiel Becks1959Roggel1:49:571:46:06
1500Jan Rietsema1964Geldrop1:49:581:43:06
1501Frank Wolters HumanCapitalCare 271:49:581:49:23
1502Jeroen Knippers1973Nijmegen1:49:581:46:06
1503Theo van Esch1950De Taalbrug1:49:591:49:35
1504Hans Verbeek1964Generaal Michaelis1:49:591:47:58
1505Erik Moll1961Philips Applied Tech1:49:591:49:37
1506Arie Aarts1962Moergestel1:49:591:48:18
1507Jaap Arts1981Bakel1:49:591:47:59
1508Michel Henri Snoek1972Nederweert1:50:001:48:15
1509Christiaan Herrewijn1984TU/e-ESSF 31:50:001:45:57
1510Bart Lieftink1990Olympia Fitnesswerel1:50:001:49:26
1511Ron de Leeuw1986Veldhoven1:50:011:48:24
1512B Cornielje1952Wageningen1:50:011:47:51
1513Iwan van Bragt1972De Lage Landen 261:50:021:44:35
1514Jan van Dongen1951De Lage Landen 691:50:031:49:53
1515Nico van der Pas1951Leiderdorp1:50:041:47:05
1516Ben Keijzer HumanCapitalCare 271:50:041:49:29
1517Henri Hendrixsen gemeente Doetinchem1:50:041:48:11
1518Nalin Patel1969Oxford (GBR)1:50:061:46:46
1519Roy Goossens1989Hoogeloon1:50:071:47:41
1520Carel Jentjens1956Liessel1:50:071:47:49
1521Philip van de Wiel1970Uden1:50:081:47:47
1522Jan van der Velden1963Loopgroep De Springb1:50:111:44:06
1523Arwin Timmer1966Eindhoven1:50:111:49:51
1524Bert Schepers1962Eindhoven1:50:121:45:43
1525Alex de Boer1974Son1:50:121:49:05
1526Jos Gubbels1964Landgraaf1:50:131:46:25
1527Bert Mennen1939DAF Trucks 51:50:131:49:34
1528Wim Crooijmans Philips Medical Syst1:50:131:49:43
1529Marcel Timmermans1968Eindhoven1:50:141:48:22
1530Dor Jansen HumanCapitalCare 201:50:141:47:11
1531Wouter Berkhout1979Veldhoven1:50:151:47:42
1532Ico Jacobs1964Veldhoven1:50:161:48:52
1533Marcel Grooten1963Eindhoven1:50:161:47:56
1534Fried Goossens1960Hoogeloon1:50:181:47:52
1535Erwin Versluijs KPMG 21:50:201:49:52
1536Sander Vissers1985Heerewaarden1:50:201:48:58
1537Adri Geerts1956De Lage Landen 681:50:221:50:04
1538Ralph Denessen1975Tegelen1:50:231:44:43
1539Fons Houben1963Venlo1:50:231:43:28
1540Ton van den Broek1965Heesch1:50:231:46:54
1541Henny Brusselers1961Eindhoven1:50:231:49:00
1542Johan van Herpen1954De Lage Landen 531:50:231:48:14
1543Joost Wasser1968CSS Solutions 21:50:231:48:27
1544Wietse van der Vegt HumanCapitalCare 291:50:241:46:40
1545Willem Knoop Stork SP Aerospace 11:50:241:49:24
1546Roy Stroeve1968Arnhem1:50:261:46:18
1547Paul Cramer1956Eindhoven1:50:271:45:36
1548Henk Teesink1962ASM Lithography 151:50:271:50:18
1549Gerard van de Ven1953Hurks Bouwgroep 21:50:281:49:10
1550Marcel Scherrenburg1977Joanknecht & Van Zel1:50:281:46:27
1551Gerton Heyne1960Tilburg1:50:281:48:19
1552Hans Kees1974Budel1:50:291:49:16
1553John Seegers1967Yacht1:50:291:50:07
1554Martijn Alders1970Uden1:50:301:43:30
1555Arie Klein1951Rabo Vastgoed 41:50:301:45:30
1556Rob Peters1960Olympia Fitnesswerel1:50:301:49:50
1557Henk Heusinkveld gemeente Doetinchem1:50:301:45:35
1558Frank Hermans1961Nijmegen1:50:311:44:38
1559Tonnie van Gestel1956Schijndel1:50:311:48:31
1560Frank Krijger1968De Lage Landen 391:50:311:50:13
1561Martijn de Hond1974Vlissingen1:50:321:42:43
1562Theo Janssen1960Eindhoven1:50:331:46:10
1563Jos Bevers1961Uden1:50:331:48:28
1564Wim Jongen1960Houten1:50:331:45:29
1565Hans der Kinderen1963Frencken Group 11:50:331:48:28
1566Samuel Quartey1953Triathlon1:50:331:44:52
1567Wim van der Palen1956Heeze1:50:331:46:46
1568Henk Beekman1969Bingelrade1:50:341:43:18
1569Eric Gijsbers1968Eindhoven1:50:351:46:23
1570Wim de Korte gemeente Doetinchem1:50:351:49:58
1571H. ten Brinke HumanCapitalCare 251:50:351:50:19
1572Koen de Haas1983Eindhoven1:50:361:48:13
1573Frans op de Weegh1957Utrecht1:50:361:49:02
1574Peter Grutter1962AV '561:50:371:47:51
1575Jan Kerkhof1948Rheden1:50:391:47:44
1576Ludwin Verstraaten1966Máxima Medisch Centr1:50:391:49:27
1577Jan de Vries1950Planterij de Pimpern1:50:401:48:11
1578Arko Heitbrink1973Eindhoven1:50:401:45:59
1579Lorenz Thijssen1967Venray1:50:411:44:14
1580Marcel Verstappen1969Deurne1:50:411:49:01
1581Wil Fleurkens1961Landgraaf1:50:421:47:06
1582Peter Verdonk1969Getronics PinkRoccad1:50:421:50:20
1583Martien Dijk HumanCapitalCare 161:50:441:49:58
1584Michel Braak1959PSV1:50:461:48:57
1585Lau Visser1951Fortuna1:50:481:44:15
1586Karel Boesten HumanCapitalCare 11:50:481:50:10
1587Harry van Dijk1957Veenendaal1:50:481:43:39
1588Peter Baaijens1960Veghel1:50:481:48:47
1589Jan van de Kooij1951De Lage Landen 441:50:481:49:05
1590Lode Gommers1968Deloitte 21:50:491:46:48
1591Peter Dorna1967Algemeen Octrooi & M1:50:491:49:03
1592Math Pals1958CSS Solutions 41:50:491:48:59
1593Mario van Creij1956Gamma Holding 21:50:501:50:35
1594Martijn Liefrink HumanCapitalCare 261:50:501:50:40
1595Markus Pfeifer1984Tegelen1:50:511:47:04
1596Koen Dijkhoff1983Eindhoven1:50:511:46:00
1597Rob Hendrias1970Ravenstein1:50:511:48:16
1598Marcus Ziemann1972Herne (GER)1:50:511:48:44
1599Mark Vogels Geldrop1:50:511:48:28
1600Jeroen Haan1971Zoeterwoude1:50:521:45:02
1601Wim De Smet1977Sinaai (BEL)1:50:541:48:21
1602Patrick Bollen1974Hewitt Associates 21:50:541:49:38
1603Marcel Jansen1967Geldrop1:50:551:44:47
1604Marcel Matla1974Gorinchem1:50:561:46:23
1605Han van den Bogaard1960Generaal Michaelis1:50:571:48:30
1606Francois Vanmeensel1947Achel (BEL)1:50:571:48:49
1607Chris Leijen1951Oss1:50:581:47:22
1608Gerard van Dooren1958Helmond1:50:581:49:24
1609Chris van der Heijden Vanderlande Industri1:50:581:49:51
1610Ron Bijsterveld1956Nuenen1:50:591:48:28
1611Hans Faassen1955De Meeuw 031:51:001:49:06
1612Jesús Cervera Gisbert1974Alzira (ESP)1:51:011:48:55
1613Bernardo montagud Masi1974Alzira (ESP)1:51:021:48:55
1614Rob Peperzak1951Milsbeek1:51:021:46:20
1615Luis vte ferriol Bisba1974Alzira (ESP)1:51:021:48:56
1616Marc Tupker1970Asten1:51:021:48:04
1617Mark-Jan Grootenboer1982TU/e-ESSF 61:51:031:49:44
1618Mark van der Steyn1973Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:51:031:47:41
1619Bas Mutsaars1962Tilburg1:51:041:47:25
1620Ad Roest1948Venlo1:51:041:44:45
1621Eugene van Gerwen1965Valkenswaard1:51:041:48:13
1622Eric Bouten1970Nijmegen1:51:051:47:34
1623Ruud de Wert1974Máxima Medisch Centr1:51:051:50:27
1624Sjef Swinkels1977Someren1:51:061:49:20
1625Ruud Donders1959Frencken Group 21:51:061:49:13
1626Harm Bakker1953Generaal Michaelis1:51:081:48:38
1627Hub Rutijna1957Son1:51:081:48:21
1628Tonny Drijdijk1968De Lage Landen 471:51:091:50:34
1629Noud van Beckum1950Planterij de Pimpern1:51:091:47:03
1630Matti Lemmens1957Eindhoven1:51:111:49:14
1631Chris v/d Bogaard1966Eindhoven1:51:111:49:44
1632Jeroen Kuijlen1966Mierlo1:51:111:46:52
1633Peter Robrechts1965Aarschot (BEL)1:51:111:46:10
1634Pierre Rinia1954Maastricht1:51:121:48:19
1635Jan Bouten1961AV Helden1:51:121:44:55
1636Marc van Gysel1962Sgola Boechout1:51:131:49:28
1637Ed Lemmers1962De Lage Landen 351:51:131:50:07
1638Ton Bruining1956PSV1:51:131:49:19
1639Gijs van der Meer1981TU/e-ESSF 31:51:131:47:22
1640Joost Verwer1968Helmond1:51:151:46:52
1641Ronald van Gerwen1967Valkenswaard1:51:151:48:02
1642Arie Koenen1961Leende1:51:161:48:02
1643Hans Dekkers1954Best1:51:161:46:42
1644Hans Verheijden1953Helmond1:51:161:49:51
1645Wim van Hulsentop1967Deloitte 21:51:161:50:30
1646Twan van Gool1969Sprang-Capelle1:51:161:47:38
1647Gert van Vliet1968PSV1:51:161:48:43
1648Marco Notten1966Elsloo Lb1:51:171:48:47
1649Jowen Mei1980De Lage Landen 621:51:171:50:18
1650John van Ginkel1963Westerhoven1:51:171:45:08
1651Hans Swinkels1955Attila1:51:171:49:17
1652Jack Stabel1965HVL 11:51:171:50:18
1653Martin de Geus1984Eindhoven1:51:181:49:00
1654Erik van den Akker1967Olympia Fitnesswerel1:51:191:51:07
1655Dis Kusters1962Olympia Fitnesswerel1:51:191:51:01
1656Edwin Walet1973Nuenen1:51:201:48:54
1657Hans Coolen1955Son1:51:201:48:26
1658Ger van der Weerden HumanCapitalCare 91:51:211:51:00
1659Herbert van der Donk1976Bemmel1:51:211:45:10
1660Bram den Haan1968Loopservice.nl1:51:211:50:15
1661Ger Vos HumanCapitalCare 31:51:211:50:43
1662Paul Giesbertz1955Veldhoven1:51:211:48:09
1663Dick Kok1947Uden1:51:221:48:13
1664Bart van Geenen1977Hewitt Associates 11:51:221:49:40
1665Sigi Bernd1942NedCar 11:51:221:51:08
1666Bart van Avendonk1963Brabant Water 11:51:231:51:08
1667Rémon Koehof1966Tilburg1:51:241:45:29
1668Michael Kolijn1967Agterberg B.V.1:51:241:49:47
1669Bert Vermeer1953Openbare Bibliotheek1:51:241:50:35
1670Martin van Acht1965Eindhoven1:51:241:50:07
1671Peter van denHeuvel1963Helmond1:51:251:50:44
1672Pascal Wielders1963Leende1:51:251:48:39
1673Fer Grooteman ICT Embedded 21:51:261:45:49
1674Andre Turck1959Máxima Medisch Centr1:51:261:50:14
1675Paul van den Heuvel1965't Jasper Sport1:51:261:50:04
1676Erik Wolters1964Oirsbeek1:51:261:48:00
1677Patrick Rasenberg1970Openbare Bibliotheek1:51:261:51:03
1678Marcel Meesters1969Eindhoven1:51:271:45:10
1679Jeroen v.d. Weegen1974Arnhem1:51:281:48:57
1680Adriaan Meesters1968Eindhoven1:51:281:45:12
1681Falk de Man1983Planterij de Pimpern1:51:291:46:33
1682Peter Kessels1965Océ-Technologies 41:51:311:50:51
1683Michel Grijseels1950Océ-Technologies 31:51:321:51:18
1684Jaap Wieringa1962Waalre1:51:321:48:45
1685Alex Kolen1974Eindhoven1:51:331:45:41
1686Roland Lemmens1979Echt1:51:331:47:28
1687Chris Ngimbi1984Waalre1:51:331:45:43
1688John Koken1972De Lage Landen 731:51:331:50:58
1689Lucien Oosterbosch1958De Lage Landen 321:51:331:50:45
1690Frans van Asten HumanCapitalCare 281:51:331:51:24
1691Jan van Stratum1959Eindhoven1:51:341:47:04
1692Paul van den Boom1943Lieshout1:51:341:49:04
1693Michel de Groot1969Waalre1:51:351:49:26
1694Martijn Kardol1979Uden1:51:351:47:17
1695Twan Beerens1974Generaal Michaelis1:51:351:49:20
1696Jan van Vlerken1955Nuenen1:51:361:46:08
1697Peter Bastings1967St. Jude Medical Ned1:51:361:51:17
1698Wim Broekman1957Waalre1:51:361:48:33
1699Richard de Werd1971ASM Lithography 61:51:361:47:19
1700Martijn Bloos1970De Lage Landen 401:51:371:50:04
1701Jan de Leeuw1955Veldhoven1:51:371:50:00
1702Gerard de Valk1947De Lage Landen 101:51:371:51:20
1703Dick van der Voort1965Helmond1:51:381:47:15
1704Rob Tupker1967Asten1:51:381:45:56
1705Thomas Blotzki Vanderlande Industri1:51:381:49:40
1706Jacques Creemers1954Waalre1:51:401:48:53
1707Frans Vreeswijk1985Waalre1:51:401:48:31
1708Koen Evers1982Eindhoven1:51:421:47:55
1709Michael Boon1959Oirschot1:51:421:49:22
1710Michiel Roelofs1959Hurks Bouwgroep 41:51:431:50:25
1711Fred Roffelsen1951Vessem1:51:441:47:53
1712Peter Hesselmans1963Neways1:51:441:51:30
1713De Caluwe jean-pierre1956Brugge (BEL)1:51:451:51:14
1714Joeri Verboord1975Sittard1:51:451:49:40
1715Koen van Gemerd1985Eindhoven1:51:461:49:39
1716Erik Lamers1966De Lage Landen 261:51:461:50:27
1717Jan Frederik Langendoe1975Veldhoven1:51:481:49:56
1718Maarten Nauta1978TU/e-ESSF 31:51:481:50:16
1719Erik van Nistelrooij Stork SP Aerospace 11:51:481:50:51
1720Ronald Vervoort1952Vlaardingen1:51:481:45:16
1721Mark van den Heuvel1976Eindhoven1:51:491:49:15
1722Johan Jansen1977Tebodin 11:51:491:50:57
1723Jeroen Roijakkers1966AVR '691:51:501:49:50
1724Marcel Spitters1968Eindhoven1:51:511:49:27
1725Kas Hendriks1973Eindhoven1:51:511:49:31
1726Camille Schamp HumanCapitalCare 281:51:511:51:09
1727Wim Vorstermans1946Océ-Technologies 41:51:521:51:11
1728Gilles Pirio1974Silicon Hive1:51:541:50:40
1729Hans van de Sande1957Udenhout1:51:541:47:48
1730John Verhees1971Helmond1:51:551:45:20
1731Wim Groot Kormelink1950Rekken1:51:551:49:29
1732PJ Bolt1978Eindhoven1:51:561:50:47
1733Patrick Logister1969ASM Lithography 61:51:561:51:17
1734E Croese1963Eindhoven1:51:561:49:00
1735Frank Slakhout1963Veenendaal1:51:561:44:48
1736Cor Gijben HumanCapitalCare 21:51:571:51:47
1737Mark Verlinden1978Amsterdam1:51:571:44:41
1738Marc van Hal1969Amersfoort1:51:571:49:35
1739Olaf Sijmens1968Helmond1:51:571:48:25
1740Rob te Koppele1968Atverni1:51:581:45:16
1741Jan Meelen1955Generaal Michaelis1:51:591:50:12
1742Willem Burgers1950Nuenen1:51:591:48:21
1743Thijs Tieleman1970Heeze1:52:011:50:45
1744Jeroen Verburg1976Veldhoven1:52:011:48:50
1745Charrel Snijder1963Heteren1:52:011:44:49
1746Dick Swinkels1955Fortuna '671:52:011:47:09
1747Jan Cuppens1957De Taalbrug1:52:021:51:38
1748Martin Sparreboom1953Climax1:52:031:44:51
1749Marcel van de LAar1964Beek en Donk1:52:031:50:10
1750Sjaak Coenen1959Riethoven1:52:031:48:04
1751Theo van Diessen1954GVAC1:52:051:48:55
1752Jan Hooijer1956Middelburg1:52:061:50:30
1753Arjan van der Sluis1960Sint Michielsgestel1:52:071:50:39
1754Edwin Michelson1969Eindhoven1:52:071:51:12
1755Joris Lange1976Schaijk1:52:081:47:49
1756Bas van de Lest1967Breda1:52:081:45:31
1757Roel de Laat1974De Lage Landen 101:52:081:51:42
1758Stefan van Bussel1972Bakel1:52:091:44:40
1759Jan Smulders1951Eindhoven1:52:101:48:23
1760Jurie van Hest1972Veghel1:52:111:48:58
1761Erik Zeegers1985Veldhoven1:52:121:50:53
1762Willem Nieuwlaat1982Best1:52:121:50:08
1763Ton Lahaije1961Eindhoven1:52:121:47:45
1764Toon Schillemans1945Eindhoven1:52:121:49:00
1765Harry Renders Vanderlande Industri1:52:131:51:22
1766Johan der Kinderen1963AVO 19831:52:141:48:50
1767Johan van Ras1962Loopservice.nl1:52:141:48:42
1768Henny Verstegen1952De Keien1:52:151:48:37
1769Rob Annink1944De Lage Landen 561:52:161:52:06
1770Tom Rozijn1963Generaal Michaelis1:52:161:49:46
1771Steffan Golobiec1949Heerlen1:52:171:49:50
1772Frits Jansen1957Nuenen1:52:171:51:04
1773Rens Vale1965KPMG 21:52:171:51:50
1774Herman Brueren1946Océ-Technologies 31:52:171:51:39
1775Ernest Stassen1967Caesar1:52:181:49:47
1776Tim Scale1962Eindhoven1:52:191:46:37
1777Ronald Smout1962Schuitema Zuid 41:52:201:51:34
1778Thomas Giesbertz1988Veldhoven1:52:211:49:08
1779Ulf Wicke1971De Lage Landen 61:52:211:51:07
1780Michel van de Gevel1966Valkenswaard1:52:211:47:07
1781Willie Oomen1958Eindhoven1:52:211:50:27
1782Mertens Frank1957Keerbergen (BEL)1:52:221:48:09
1783Hans Steijvers1963AV Weert1:52:221:45:44
1784Peter Verlaan1965Utrecht1:52:231:45:30
1785Hans Janssen1962Geldrop1:52:231:50:43
1786Peter Beenen1963Eindhoven1:52:231:50:09
1787Jan-Pieter Kostermans1975Eindhoven1:52:231:50:06
1788Cyril van de Werff1970Generaal Michaelis1:52:241:45:15
1789Fransjan Saes1970Best1:52:241:51:44
1790Ton van Kessel1957Maarheeze1:52:241:46:00
1791Wim van Aken1959Nuenen1:52:251:48:48
1792Arjan van der Weijde Agio Cigars 21:52:251:51:29
1793Thijs van Kempen1958Heijmans Technische1:52:281:51:55
1794Peter Beelen1957Leende1:52:281:49:15
1795Ronald Custers1972Hasselt (BEL)1:52:281:46:16
1796Jan de Bruijn1959Son1:52:291:49:10
1797Paul van de Plassche1962Getronics PinkRoccad1:52:291:52:09
1798Roemer Hof1981Eindhoven1:52:291:49:12
1799Willem van Veggel1966Eindhoven1:52:291:50:13
1800Urbain van Roosmalen1973Odiliapeel1:52:301:49:15
1801Franki Dhoore1954ASM Lithography 121:52:311:52:20
1802Raymond Tuerlings1962Goirle1:52:311:49:01
1803Michael Rombouts1973Eindhoven1:52:311:50:25
1804Jeroen van Woerden1966Breda1:52:311:50:26
1805Manfred Kloens1971Eindhoven1:52:321:50:47
1806Richard Clarke1972De Lage Landen 161:52:321:47:47
1807Alex Klaassen HumanCapitalCare 121:52:321:51:26
1808Stefan Adriaansen1971Eindhoven1:52:331:48:21
1809Pascal Prickartz HumanCapitalCare 241:52:331:47:23
1810René van der Westen1967Philips P-BAS 11:52:351:51:54
1811Adrie van Boekel1964Driessen Auto Groep1:52:351:52:04
1812Hans Leenders1965Mariahout1:52:351:50:41
1813Waldemar Muller1957Prins Hendrik1:52:371:46:05
1814R Jans1956Baexem1:52:371:45:16
1815Peter Sleegers1946Mierlo1:52:371:49:01
1816René Camps1967Venlo1:52:381:50:18
1817Martijn Blankers1976Eindhoven1:52:381:48:05
1818Jeroen Pelser1977's-Hertogenbosch1:52:381:47:46
1819E Scholten1963Wijchen1:52:381:46:58
1820Oscar Verheijen1970Rosmalen1:52:391:48:50
1821Fred Simons1970Geldrop1:52:401:49:56
1822Joris de Vries1975Bakel1:52:421:49:10
1823Ben Zalmstra1957Rosmalen1:52:421:48:11
1824Jeroen van den Eertweg1975Sint Oedenrode1:52:421:51:36
1825Erik van Engelen1969PSV1:52:431:50:55
1826Ivo Pennings1979Tilburg1:52:431:50:06
1827Johan Delsman1969Autobedrijf De Burgh1:52:441:52:22
1828Perry van Vught1972Best1:52:441:50:40
1829Ivo Steverink1960Breda1:52:451:51:05
1830Joost van Rosendaal1967Generaal Michaelis1:52:451:50:30
1831Theo Kroon1957Vught1:52:451:47:19
1832Frans de Jong1949Helmond1:52:451:50:24
1833Marcel Embregts1980Eindhoven1:52:461:49:28
1834Anton Hurkmans1963Gemeente Eindhoven 51:52:461:52:16
1835Albert Jan Kuiper1965Luyksgestel1:52:471:49:30
1836Jan van den Brand1960Nistelrode1:52:471:45:25
1837Armand van der Donk1962Borne1:52:471:46:36
1838Jan Vermaas1947Eindhoven1:52:481:49:27
1839Johan Aarts HumanCapitalCare 251:52:481:49:44
1840Henk de Vrind1955Waalre1:52:481:48:37
1841Marc Verwilligen1974Eindhoven1:52:491:48:54
1842Richard Edelhausen1974Koninklijke Wegenbou1:52:501:52:23
1843Paul van Poppel1959Gemeente Eindhoven 51:52:511:52:44
1844Jan Bruggenthijs Stork SP Aerospace 31:52:521:50:54
1845Anton Peemen1968Nuenen1:52:531:50:45
1846Sander van Gelderen Eindhovensdagblad 41:52:531:51:07
1847Bas Adams1982Eindhoven1:52:531:49:08
1848Mark Kieft1973Helmond1:52:541:48:51
1849Thomas Ruitenbeek1956Eindhoven1:52:541:49:38
1850Peter Stijntjes1955Generaal Michaelis1:52:551:51:38
1851Wout Elzinga1972AAC Cosmos 11:52:551:52:02
1852Jan van Boekholt1953Nijmegen1:52:551:47:02
1853Jeroen Koppenens1981Hewitt Associates 11:52:571:51:42
1854Bas Taminiau1976De Lage Landen 331:52:581:52:13
1855Stan Morgenstern1964Rabobank Eindhoven 21:52:591:48:13
1856Joop Leenhoven1957Veldhoven1:53:001:49:46
1857Luc.de Jong1962Philips Lighting 21:53:011:51:13
1858Harrie Hendrikx1953Neerpelt (BEL)1:53:021:50:53
1859Vincent Vloemans1960Eindhoven1:53:041:47:47
1860Gert-Jan van Roosmalen1963Boxtel1:53:041:45:43
1861Arno van de Paal1979Heeze1:53:041:47:03
1862Paul Veltmans1970Eindhoven1:53:041:48:52
1863Jos van Ras1961Meterik1:53:041:50:31
1864René Bakx1963Waalre1:53:051:46:45
1865Guus Jansen1939Eindhoven1:53:051:50:28
1866Ties Schelfhout1982Amsterdam1:53:071:45:58
1867Fernon Wibier1971Eindhoven1:53:071:51:21
1868Angelo van den Biggela1969Boxtel1:53:081:49:53
1869Koos Zandman1943Helmond1:53:081:49:35
1870Christian van Bennekom1983Winterswijk1:53:091:48:35
1871Vincent Dumont1972PSV1:53:101:51:20
1872Joris Cijffers1969Boxtel1:53:111:50:49
1873S. Goossens1980Minkels 11:53:111:51:27
1874Jos Verberne1955't Jasper Sport1:53:111:51:50
1875Hans de Waal1963Tuil1:53:111:49:43
1876Eric Joosten1960't Jasper Sport1:53:111:51:51
1877Marcel van den Hurk1973Eindhoven1:53:121:48:33
1878Herman vd Pluym1974Arnhem1:53:131:49:54
1879Petrus van Roij1956Retie (BEL)1:53:131:52:21
1880Richard Voort1982Eindhoven1:53:141:48:38
1881Willem Rohlfs1952LOGO1:53:141:51:32
1882Leo Jansen HumanCapitalCare 101:53:151:49:57
1883Marti van Iersel1957Generaal Michaelis1:53:151:50:45
1884Gerard Verberne Vanderlande Industri1:53:161:52:20
1885Edwin Bolwerk Vanderlande Industri1:53:161:51:17
1886Joris van Heugten1977Eindhoven1:53:161:49:08
1887Marcel van der Linden1956De Keien1:53:161:50:27
1888Hans van Gemeren Agio Cigars 31:53:171:51:08
1889Eric Slaats1962Eindhoven1:53:171:50:36
1890Winfred Reyenga1976Best1:53:171:50:37
1891Jasper Vanderstappen1991De Meeuw 021:53:171:51:23
1892Jean-Pierre Baijens1971Eersel1:53:191:49:01
1893Dietmar Apfel1946De Lage Landen 141:53:191:53:00
1894Noud Gepkens1950Assembléon Netherlan1:53:191:53:05
1895Edwin Jansen1972Tilburg1:53:201:49:26
1896Dick Ommeren1957De Lage Landen 461:53:201:52:40
1897Anton Overboom1955Prinsenbeek1:53:201:49:26
1898Jeroen de Bar1982Eindhoven1:53:211:48:29
1899Yvar Garritsen1981De Lage Landen 641:53:211:48:40
1900Edwin Drabbels1970Eindhoven1:53:211:49:42
1901Erik Verrijt HumanCapitalCare 51:53:211:48:52
1902Eric Cenens1971Ham (BEL)1:53:221:50:48
1903Ben Poelman1973Berkel-Enschot1:53:221:48:44
1904Marco van den Wildenbe1959Mariahout1:53:231:50:01
1905Menno Zeeman1965Utrecht1:53:241:47:14
1906Wouter den Otter1960Den Dungen1:53:241:52:46
1907Bert Leijten1977Eindhoven1:53:251:51:13
1908Mark Fonteijn1973De Lage Landen 711:53:251:53:06
1909Jochem van Koppen1977TU/e-ESSF 71:53:251:52:44
1910Mark Dixson1964Leeds (GBR)1:53:251:49:31
1911Rien Beije HumanCapitalCare 81:53:261:52:22
1912Rob van Keulen1965ASM Lithography 91:53:261:52:40
1913Sander Wolf1972Eindhoven1:53:261:52:09
1914Ad van Dorst1948Eindhoven1:53:261:51:49
1915Toine Weijers1964Olympia Eindhoven1:53:261:51:19
1916Rob Hendriks1961De Lage Landen 201:53:271:52:43
1917Roel Kuijpers1976Hewitt Associates 11:53:281:51:46
1918David Smit1986Eindhoven1:53:281:50:58
1919Erwin Pieschel1956Generaal Michaelis1:53:291:50:11
1920Rudy Bastiaans1965Eindhoven1:53:291:46:23
1921Richard Paliwoda HumanCapitalCare 81:53:301:52:27
1922Alfons Giesen1967Doetinchem1:53:311:50:59
1923Dennis Boom1968Doetinchem1:53:311:51:00
1924Mark Ruwaard1967Typhoon1:53:311:51:55
1925OJ van Nielen1964LOGO1:53:331:51:51
1926Max Kleijngeld1957Tilburg1:53:351:48:06
1927Harrie Peeters1953Assembléon Netherlan1:53:351:45:27
1928Rolf van Wijk1978Eindhoven1:53:361:51:21
1929Cor Verouden1952Eindhoven1:53:371:51:59
1930John Hendrikx1975Gemeente Eindhoven 61:53:371:52:41
1931Jeroen Heesakkers1971Olympia Fitnesswerel1:53:391:51:37
1932Jos Gevers1957Berkel-Enschot1:53:401:49:40
1933Martin van der Giesen1976Strijen1:53:411:48:50
1934Thijs Moons1966De Lage Landen 671:53:421:53:04
1935Toon Cornelissen1954Atledo1:53:431:49:21
1936Ilias Renou1977Philips P-BAS 31:53:431:51:05
1937Thijs Haegens KPMG 11:53:431:51:19
1938J. Hendrix1952Maasbree1:53:441:53:00
1939Johan Janssen1967Nederweert1:53:461:52:45
1940Jim Booij1956HVL 31:53:461:52:46
1941Marcel Nijland1965St. Jude Medical Ned1:53:471:53:28
1942Rick Jansen Rabo Vastgoed 11:53:471:52:13
1943William van Zeeland Gemert1:53:481:45:30
1944David van Belzen1947Helmond1:53:481:50:36
1945Charles Blesgraaf1970Steenbergen Nb1:53:481:51:53
1946H van Dooren1955Weert1:53:491:48:55
1947Rob Klaassen1976Deloitte 11:53:491:51:52
1948Kevin Bruijnaers1983Budel-Schoot1:53:491:53:04
1949Rob de Vries1978Veldhoven1:53:501:51:43
1950Benny van Bogaert1966Begijnendijk (BEL)1:53:501:50:40
1951Jeroen Gerritsen1975Ernst & Young 21:53:511:52:41
1952Wil Peeters1948EON Benelux 21:53:521:52:34
1953Loek van de Liefvoort1957Grubbenvorst1:53:521:51:35
1954René Heunen1983Eindhoven1:53:521:46:38
1955Henry Kooijmans1963Loopgroep Wijbosch1:53:531:51:06
1956Luc van Eesbeeck1959Keerbergen (BEL)1:53:531:49:40
1957Remko Vink1976De Lage Landen 381:53:541:47:44
1958Bart van Doesburg1956Waalre1:53:541:51:29
1959Frans Rijkers1963DES1:53:541:50:02
1960Daan Vaessen1985Eindhoven1:53:551:51:09
1961A Soetens1957Vessem1:53:551:51:09
1962Anton Mangnus1957Biddinghuizen1:53:551:51:58
1963Bas Zeper1960Eindhoven1:53:561:52:01
1964Eelke Kraak1987Utrecht1:53:561:50:03
1965Thieu van der Heijden1958AVR '691:53:571:52:21
1966Roland van Eijk1972Weert1:53:571:52:55
1967Berry Simons1964Tilburg Road Runners1:53:581:46:57
1968Rutger Holtzer1967Waalre1:53:581:50:14
1969Arnold Jummon1949Arnhem1:53:581:49:01
1970Georg Wenning Kunne1963De Lage Landen 61:53:581:52:43
1971Herman Nijholt1954Prins Hendrik1:53:581:48:51
1972Sander van Mill1985Veldhoven1:53:591:52:20
1973Johan Van Horebeek1965Betekom (BEL)1:53:591:51:18
1974Nico Teunissen1968De Lage Landen 81:53:591:52:55
1975Gert Grimbergen ICT Embedded 21:54:001:53:36
1976Tom Goossens1976Zeist1:54:011:52:39
1977Cor Konings1957ROC Eindhoven 21:54:011:52:04
1978Han Jochems1965Eindhoven1:54:021:52:30
1979Ronald Rijnen1961Gemeente Eindhoven 31:54:031:53:16
1980Sjoerd Sanders1972De Lage Landen 221:54:031:53:14
1981Eddie Thodé-Truijens1966Tilburg1:54:031:46:33
1982Siert-Jan Bolt1977Ernst & Young 11:54:031:52:50
1983Jan-Theodoor Wiltschek1965Best1:54:041:51:54
1984Eric van Dijk1968LOGO1:54:061:52:30
1985Erik Gooren1977Deurne1:54:061:49:48
1986Hen Welles1953Geldrop1:54:061:52:58
1987Ronald Nijs1960Nuenen1:54:081:51:57
1988Henk van Aspert1957PSV1:54:081:51:23
1989Johan van den Berg1965Philips Medical Syst1:54:081:52:16
1990Petér Zandvlúb1983Eindhoven1:54:101:50:17
1991Guido Reijnders1972De Lage Landen 711:54:111:53:52
1992Frank Egelmeers1979Eindhoven1:54:111:49:26
1993Cees Lodewijks1956Poppel (BEL)1:54:111:52:43
1994Joost Craenmehr1979Eindhoven1:54:111:47:41
1995Hans Sterken1981Gamma Holding 31:54:121:53:28
1996Menno Dekhuyzen1958VAV1:54:121:49:57
1997Wil Meulenbroeks1959Veldhoven1:54:121:50:20
1998Jos van der Linden1962De Lage Landen 541:54:151:51:34
1999Coos Arensman1955Eindhoven1:54:151:50:00
2000Wilfred van Ham1973De Lage Landen 261:54:151:52:55
2001Joris Willems1973Eindhoven1:54:161:51:51
2002Ap Jaspers1964De Koplopers1:54:161:51:55
2003Lodewijk v.d. Hulst1961DAF Trucks 41:54:171:54:07
2004Walter Coolen1958Helmond1:54:171:52:41
2005Frank Peeters1977Gamma Holding 31:54:181:53:35
2006Pieter Sips1956Eindhoven1:54:181:52:48
2007John van Havere1963Maastricht1:54:201:53:10
2008Patrick Goracci1978Eindhoven1:54:211:51:18
2009Johan van Geel1959Helmond1:54:221:52:02
2010Dick Slaats1962Eindhoven1:54:221:51:56
2011Rick Baats1991Waalre1:54:221:50:11
2012Nico de Rijk1957Eindhoven1:54:231:51:38
2013Johan van Vlierden1972Budel1:54:241:51:52
2014Leon Kuijten1965Veldhoven1:54:241:53:13
2015Toon van Eert1960ROC Eindhoven 31:54:241:49:47
2016Thijs van Dam1961ROC Eindhoven 31:54:251:49:47
2017Edwin Brouwers HumanCapitalCare 81:54:251:54:10
2018Ton Linssen HumanCapitalCare 21:54:261:53:30
2019Hoite Tolsma1967Eindhoven1:54:261:51:50
2020Rob van Polanen1978Leiden1:54:271:50:54
2021Ronald Bruin1957Eindhoven1:54:271:51:51
2022Frank Orthaus Vanderlande Industri1:54:271:50:30
2023John Bijl1975Eindhoven1:54:271:52:52
2024Roel Kolman1977Fourtress 11:54:281:53:55
2025Eric Arts1968Mierlo1:54:291:54:07
2026Edward Maloney1969Hoofddorp1:54:291:53:09
2027Kees Koppenol1965HAC1:54:301:53:27
2028Jacques Valkenburg1955Maarssen1:54:301:51:48
2029Bert Timmers1954Heeswijk Dinther1:54:301:52:11
2030Tim Mennens1967Eindhoven1:54:311:51:04
2031Roland Eberson1968De Lage Landen 741:54:311:53:51
2032Court Eberson1965NedCar 21:54:321:53:53
2033Koen van den Aker1983Tilburg1:54:321:47:57
2034Jan Verwijlen1961Eindhoven1:54:331:49:07
2035Lucas Buijs1983Eindhoven1:54:341:51:34
2036Jan Severin1963Waalre1:54:341:51:30
2037Michel Kirkels1950Maarheeze1:54:341:50:50
2038Erik Regeling1984Steensel1:54:351:52:10
2039Hans Freriks1980ASM Lithography 111:54:371:52:58
2040Arno Bloemers1969Eindhoven1:54:371:51:21
2041Arno Wit1966HAC1:54:371:51:20
2042Anton Peeters1977Egchel1:54:381:50:09
2043Eugène Bolssens1958Eindhoven1:54:381:51:20
2044Stephan Landsman1956's-Hertogenbosch1:54:391:49:56
2045Jeroen Egelmeers1973Eindhoven1:54:391:50:44
2046Edwin Leenders HumanCapitalCare 171:54:401:54:10
2047Bouwe van Dijk1956De Keien1:54:411:50:53
2048Joep Leunissen1955Spaubeek1:54:411:53:35
2049Friso Munnik1978Eindhoven1:54:421:47:28
2050Sander Verhoeven1973Eindhoven1:54:421:47:13
2051Paul van Beekveld1977Maarheeze1:54:421:48:29
2052Michael Grandia1978Boxtel1:54:431:50:44
2053J Daamen1951Veldhoven1:54:431:51:57
2054Frank Michels1970Máxima Medisch Centr1:54:431:53:31
2055Richard Stelten1979Sittard1:54:431:51:07
2056Alex Voermans1968Berkel-Enschot1:54:441:52:54
2057Marc Bras1979Rotterdam1:54:451:51:07
2058Tim Pennings1980Eindhoven1:54:461:52:09
2059Marcel Hurkx1957Nuenen1:54:461:51:24
2060Johnny van Neerven1964Helmond1:54:481:50:00
2061Christ Methorst ROC Eindhoven 51:54:481:53:56
2062Hans van Doremalen1957Olympia Fitnesswerel1:54:481:53:59
2063Harm Roubos DPD (Nederland) 21:54:491:52:39
2064Ad van Hooft1949Waalre1:54:491:52:36
2065Ard Kranenburg1968Cuijk1:54:491:51:49
2066Klaas Cloo1950Lelystad1:54:491:52:52
2067Stefan Verhagen1982Oss '781:54:501:50:58
2068Bert Atzema1966Eindhoven1:54:501:48:34
2069Alex Zwetsloot1967Nieuw Vennep1:54:501:50:04
2070Bart Koolen1985Eindhoven1:54:511:52:05
2071Johan Hendrickx1958Arendonk (BEL)1:54:521:51:35
2072Leon van den Hoogen1966's-Hertogenbosch1:54:521:51:27
2073Sydney Renning1959Eindhoven1:54:531:52:19
2074Toon Verbaant1949Gemeente Eindhoven 71:54:531:54:07
2075Jan van der Blij1944PSV1:54:531:52:53
2076Philip Plaetinck1958Laarne-Kalken (BEL)1:54:531:51:02
2077Casper Fischer1978Welten 11:54:531:51:31
2078Staf Delacroix1933St Martensbodegem (B1:54:531:53:40
2079Jo Willems1945De Lage Landen 751:54:541:50:32
2080Anton Slits1966Helmond1:54:551:50:39
2081Viktor Trogrlic1972ASM Lithography 111:54:551:53:14
2082Alphons Janssen1960Eindhoven1:54:551:50:25
2083Koos Bijma1967Bergschenhoek1:54:551:48:29
2084Xander Smit1970De Lage Landen 771:54:551:54:03
2085Laurens Slaats1964Landgraaf1:54:561:52:35
2086Henry Beekman1949Eindhoven1:54:571:52:34
2087Ben Janssen1951Tilburg Road Runners1:55:011:48:00
2088JWJ van Dijk1964Eindhoven1:55:011:53:17
2089Harold van Ham1978Beek en Donk1:55:011:53:10
2090marijn Bakker1970Rabo Vastgoed 41:55:011:53:27
2091Tom de Lint1988Geldrop1:55:021:52:19
2092Jan Verheugt1953Gemeente Eindhoven 51:55:021:54:12
2093Cyriel Douven1960Nuenen1:55:041:48:33
2094Jan van Poppel1957Eindhoven1:55:041:52:38
2095Joep Coris1968Venray Regio1:55:051:49:39
2096Johan van Valburg1963Catena Radio Design1:55:051:54:37
2097Hein Sweere1957Eindhoven1:55:051:54:11
2098Wiljan Daris1963Helmond1:55:051:52:24
2099Bert de Breejen1955Soest1:55:071:50:16
2100Koen H J Reijnen1957Mierlo1:55:071:50:26
2101Eric de Laat1970Tilburg1:55:081:52:13
2102Rik van Gasteren1964's-Hertogenbosch1:55:091:53:33
2103Tom Crooijmans1967Geldrop1:55:091:51:33
2104Wim Geerssen1959Eindhoven1:55:091:50:35
2105Hendrik-Jan Loonen1985fontys 011:55:111:54:30
2106Theo van der Steen1969Veldhoven1:55:121:54:27
2107Jan van de Wouw1960Berkel-Enschot1:55:141:49:01
2108Toine van den Oetelaar1962Best1:55:151:50:36
2109Rob van de Heuvel1960Schuitema Zuid 21:55:151:53:44
2110Hugo Dams1963Ernst & Young 11:55:151:54:02
2111Rene Bakker1982Eindhoven1:55:171:48:02
2112Hans Ekelmans1982Eindhoven1:55:171:50:41
2113Ad Korsten1955Oss1:55:171:52:20
2114Ed de Boer1963Boxtel1:55:181:51:08
2115Leon Vaes1974Utrecht1:55:181:49:43
2116Frank van Doormaal1964Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B1:55:191:47:01
2117Dirk Plaetinck1955Kalken (BEL)1:55:201:50:01
2118Theo Janssen1963Bladel1:55:201:52:06
2119Dirk de Kramer1952Best1:55:211:51:28
2120Noud Leermakers1954TNT Express 11:55:221:54:34
2121Jan Meesters1950Generaal Michaelis1:55:231:53:35
2122Jeroen Rijks1977Swalmen1:55:241:52:29
2123Wouter Schilder1979Roermond1:55:241:52:30
2124Jos Jochem HumanCapitalCare 271:55:241:54:50
2125Robert Verhoeven1969Nuenen1:55:241:54:19
2126Marnic Blaauw1959Eindhoven1:55:251:53:27
2127Stevin van der Meer1971Groene Ster1:55:251:49:50
2128Frans Krouwels1959Zaandam1:55:271:49:32
2129Johan van der Blom1971Woerden1:55:271:53:05
2130Frans Tonnessen1947Océ-Technologies 41:55:271:54:48
2131Frank van Bommel1960Océ-Technologies 61:55:271:52:53
2132Wil Marks1959Eindhoven1:55:281:52:16
2133Tommy de Weert1990Best1:55:291:54:27
2134Bob Gruyiens1980Eindhoven1:55:291:53:20
2135Edwin Saris1973Best1:55:291:53:38
2136Gerard van de Top Eindhovensdagblad 51:55:291:54:32
2137Henk Moonen1955Van Straten Bouw en1:55:311:53:39
2138Harold van Schijndel1967Budel1:55:331:54:26
2139Arjan van Engeland1975De Lage Landen 741:55:341:51:13
2140rene van Lanen1963Veghel1:55:351:54:00
2141Bas van Sterkenburg1962Veldhoven1:55:351:50:07
2142Joachim van de Haterd1976Loopservice.nl1:55:361:50:31
2143Wim Smits1967Valkenswaard1:55:371:49:11
2144Freek van Daal1966Máxima Medisch Centr1:55:371:54:24
2145Eric Michiels1965Beveren (BEL)1:55:371:52:58
2146Peter van de ven1962DES1:55:371:50:03
2147Rob Voss1965Generaal Michaelis1:55:381:53:07
2148Startnummer 2719 gemeente Doetinchem1:55:381:54:02
2149Harold Straub1968Riel1:55:391:49:30
2150Leon Piket1967Venlo1:55:391:52:19
2151John Klinkert1950Venlo1:55:391:52:18
2152Lucien Piket1960Venlo1:55:401:52:21
2153Piet van Bokhoven1947HAC1:55:401:54:53
2154Reijndert Coppelmans1986Waalre1:55:411:51:09
2155Frank Renswouw1956De Lage Landen 721:55:431:55:27
2156Luc Junior Weemaes1972Mol (BEL)1:55:431:51:37
2157Jeroen Rutten1966Gemeente Eindhoven 11:55:441:53:08
2158Rob Toonen1968Enschede1:55:441:53:16
2159Edwin van den Broek1972Sint Michielsgestel1:55:441:52:52
2160Theo Bergman1972ASM Lithography 151:55:441:55:27
2161Frins Wiel HumanCapitalCare 131:55:451:55:25
2162Cor Adriaanse1948Eindhoven1:55:461:53:49
2163Robert van Haaster1984Uitgeest1:55:461:53:18
2164Wim Maas1958Nuenen1:55:461:49:15
2165Mayta Braun1961Valkenswaard1:55:471:50:27
2166Willem Kanters1960BURGERS ERGON b.v.1:55:471:55:15
2167Roel van der Burg1961Veldhoven1:55:481:51:16
2168R Bakkerus1954Nuenen1:55:501:52:55
2169Johan Smeets1962De Lage Landen 731:55:501:55:28
2170JeanPhilippe Kruijtzer1967Breda1:55:511:52:59
2171John v/d Berk1970Waalre1:55:511:53:43
2172Mathe Rood1953Eindhoven1:55:521:51:58
2173Willem van de Donk1945Nuenen1:55:531:51:45
2174Arian Bomers1969Eindhoven1:55:531:52:58
2175Geert-Jan Vogels1962Mierlo1:55:531:51:13
2176Kurt Decoster1970Werchter (BEL)1:55:531:52:47
2177Yvo van Griensven1979Oirschot1:55:541:49:52
2178Frank Deple1963Eindhoven1:55:541:53:14
2179Frank Vermeulen1974Tilburg1:55:551:51:32
2180Peter Hess1952Gemeente Eindhoven 91:55:561:54:58
2181Sjef Barbiers1959Alphen aan den Rijn1:55:561:54:17
2182F Holkenborg gemeente Doetinchem1:55:561:51:02
2183Machiel Tesser2006De Lage Landen 401:55:571:51:32
2184Hugo Meelen1968De Lage Landen 581:55:581:55:06
2185Jan Buijs1951GVAC1:55:581:54:08
2186Bart van Uden1965Waalwijk1:55:591:52:40
2187Wiebe Nauta1980's-Hertogenbosch1:55:591:51:53
2188G vd End1960Fortuna1:56:001:52:25
2189Chris van den Hoek1974Amsterdam1:56:001:51:38
2190Jan Heuser1961Philips Medical Syst1:56:011:54:08
2191Ad. Bierstekers1953STAP1:56:011:53:34
2192Johan Baselmans1959Tilburg1:56:011:51:47
2193Ben Bogaard1956Helmond1:56:011:53:01
2194Jean-Marc Huijskens1971Eindhoven1:56:011:52:49
2195Remco Duin1969Hurks Bouwgroep 31:56:021:55:08
2196John van den Berg Schuitema Zuid 41:56:021:55:06
2197Ton Klaassens1955Olympia Fitnesswerel1:56:021:55:07
2198Ard van der Heyden1971Philips P-BAS 11:56:031:51:35
2199Frans Rijnbeek1956Best1:56:031:51:33
2200Martijn de Koning1982Geldrop1:56:041:53:20
2201Carel van den Bosch1983Someren1:56:041:53:20
2202Marc Hendrickx1954Merksplas (BEL)1:56:051:50:45
2203John den Boer1969Valkenswaard1:56:051:49:49
2204Will van Engeland1955De Lage Landen 671:56:091:54:26
2205N Garritsen1944Breda1:56:101:49:04
2206Hans Groenen1950De Lage Landen 641:56:101:54:27
2207Tim Foreman1964Eindhoven1:56:111:51:11
2208André Friebel1968AAC Cosmos 11:56:111:55:19
2209Martijn Dijkhuizen1984Eindhoven1:56:111:51:58
2210Geert Scholma1981Utrecht1:56:111:52:06
2211René Hermans1958Brunssum1:56:111:53:04
2212Ivan de Ploeg1954STB1:56:121:54:00
2213Johan Schrader1946Spankeren1:56:121:51:50
2214Peter Krebbekx1969Eindhoven1:56:131:53:05
2215Peter van Oorschot1950Venlo1:56:141:54:34
2216Mark Manders1974EON Benelux 21:56:141:51:59
2217Peter van Meurs1955Heesch1:56:161:50:04
2218Wiebo Hoving1955Baarn1:56:161:53:02
2219Sander van Lent1960Geffen1:56:161:49:36
2220Vijay Paragh1964Tilburg1:56:161:52:59
2221Gerrit Kempers1956Doetinchem1:56:171:52:41
2222Chris van de Westelake1956De Lage Landen 521:56:171:55:32
2223Gerard Veurman1943AVV1:56:181:54:38
2224Leo Schliekelmann1959Eindhoven1:56:181:51:56
2225F. Hendrix1964Venlo1:56:181:52:15
2226Toon van Dijk1957Geldrop1:56:191:54:53
2227Kristof Van Kerckhove1975Lokeren (BEL)1:56:201:52:49
2228Jac Werner1960Achilles-Top1:56:201:53:07
2229Koen van Halder Stork SP Aerospace 21:56:201:52:07
2230Adriaan van de Sande1956Waalre1:56:211:54:44
2231Paul Menger1952Océ-Technologies 21:56:221:53:35
2232Werner Coremans1977Gilze1:56:221:50:43
2233Rudolf Buur1961GVAC1:56:221:49:15
2234Paul Menger1952Loopservice.nl1:56:221:53:35
2235Jasper Theunissen1986Dongen1:56:231:52:19
2236Sjaak Beijers1950BAM Woningbouw bv Wi1:56:231:55:44
2237Jan Jonkers Eindhovensdagblad 61:56:241:54:39
2238Toine van Dorst1955Eindhoven1:56:241:52:03
2239Leon van den Eeden1957Eindhoven1:56:241:54:10
2240Piet van d Sande1957Oirschot1:56:241:52:17
2241Carlus van der Vleuten1964Océ-Technologies 61:56:261:53:51
2242Frans Rooderkerken1950Eindhoven1:56:261:55:12
2243Fried van Hoek1947Getronics PinkRoccad1:56:271:56:05
2244Pieter van Helvert1976De Meern1:56:271:53:43
2245Barry Stouthart1972Eindhoven1:56:291:53:22
2246Mark Hermans1964Oirsbeek1:56:301:53:04
2247Mathijs van Leeuwen1960Houten1:56:301:50:01
2248Kees de Waal1972ASM Lithography 131:56:301:52:13
2249Henry Klein1964Olympia Fitnesswerel1:56:311:56:17
2250Alexander Schrader1987Spankeren1:56:311:52:09
2251Roger Vogels1971Brunssum1:56:311:53:52
2252Theo Zweegers1950Eindhoven1:56:321:49:35
2253Leo Dirks1949Hoorn Nh1:56:321:53:51
2254Boris Wintermans Agio Cigars 31:56:321:55:34
2255Michel Mulders1964AV Wijchen1:56:331:52:54
2256Herman Vullings1949AV Wijchen1:56:331:52:54
2257Lex Schregeodus1955Liempde1:56:351:54:56
2258Mattijn Schutte1984TU/e-ESSF 21:56:351:54:04
2259Peter Nanning1956Tilburg Road Runners1:56:361:49:32
2260Aike Hurkens1979De Lage Landen 281:56:361:55:47
2261Martin Poelman1960's-Hertogenbosch1:56:371:54:27
2262mAURICE vUIJK1967Oosterhout Nb1:56:371:54:17
2263Erwin Stevens1975Breda1:56:381:49:53
2264Paul de Bruyn1965Tilburg1:56:381:53:42
2265Sjef Ernes1955Eindhoven1:56:391:52:54
2266Piet van der Steen ICT Embedded 11:56:391:51:01
2267Theo den Haan1944Muiden1:56:401:54:39
2268Paul van Bokhoven1965Helmond1:56:401:52:00
2269Johan Richters1972Randstad Uitzendbure1:56:401:56:10
2270Lars Waumans1973Eindhoven1:56:411:50:51
2271Danny Boskemper1969Baarlo Lb1:56:421:50:18
2272Raf Palstermans1975Lommel (BEL)1:56:421:50:41
2273Alex Jansen1971Máxima Medisch Centr1:56:421:56:05
2274Gerard Theunissen1968Urmond1:56:421:55:48
2275Sjaak van Haaster1956Uitgeest1:56:431:54:13
2276Dava Habraken1980Beek en Donk1:56:431:53:09
2277Stefano de Lucia1959Veldhoven1:56:431:52:02
2278Ferry Dauphin1946Eindhoven1:56:431:49:21
2279Edwin Haest1953Geldrop1:56:431:51:15
2280Chris Goedhart1960LOGO1:56:441:52:52
2281Richard Uitdewilligen1977Bergeijk1:56:451:53:37
2282Leon Franssen1970Berkel-Enschot1:56:471:53:53
2283Jan Kooijman1963Atledo1:56:481:52:25
2284Farid. el Moussaoui1971Gemeente Eindhoven 91:56:491:52:49
2285Simon Muller1976Eindhoven1:56:501:52:03
2286Peter de Rooij1956Eindhoven1:56:521:49:46
2287Bart Paijmans1960GAC Gemert1:56:521:50:12
2288Jan Stienen1966Deloitte 11:56:521:52:52
2289Cole van der Horst1944Loopgroep PK1:56:521:50:39
2290Jeroen Wijs1982De Lage Landen 361:56:521:56:23
2291Coen van Steenkiste1963Venlo1:56:521:52:03
2292Sally Salemink1960LOGO1:56:521:55:17
2293Ron Kunst1970ASM Lithography 81:56:531:56:15
2294Bert van der Kooi1958Startbaan1:56:541:53:40
2295Ivo Kahmann1960Eindhoven1:56:551:55:32
2296Paul van den Broek1956Veghel1:56:551:53:11
2297Wim van der Mierden1965Helmond1:56:551:55:44
2298Corne Klijn1968Tilburg1:56:551:51:00
2299John Pasveer1957Geldrop1:56:571:55:31
2300Frank Dekkers1963Vught1:56:571:54:43
2301Guy Dolmans1975Steenderen1:56:581:53:44
2302Jack Hoogervorst1960Helmond1:56:581:54:33
2303Adriaan Liebregts1963Waalre1:56:581:54:36
2304Ad Wonders1952Planterij de Pimpern1:56:591:51:14
2305Jan Wouters1969Eindhoven1:56:591:54:46
2306Marcel van Oirschot1981Eindhoven1:57:001:55:44
2307Jos Rooymans1952Eindhoven1:57:051:54:53
2308Rob Kansel1958Eindhoven1:57:061:49:55
2309Thijs Verhaegh1955Panningen1:57:071:50:51
2310HAM Noordermeer1950TNT Express 11:57:071:56:19
2311Paul van Baren1964DAF Trucks 61:57:081:51:54
2312Pleun Bertrams1981Eindhoven1:57:081:52:54
2313Harrie der Kinderen1949Erp1:57:081:54:44
2314Maurice van Hintum1970Eindhoven1:57:081:52:22
2315Wouter Zeeman1981Eindhoven1:57:091:54:46
2316Harrie Janssen1957AV Wijchen1:57:101:52:28
2317Joan Kop1952Eindhoven1:57:101:55:03
2318Mario Snijpers1964De Keien1:57:101:53:15
2319Harrie Boelens1957Eindhoven1:57:121:54:40
2320Ton Peeters1951Panningen1:57:131:53:47
2321Eric Verweij1967Eindhoven1:57:131:50:52
2322Gerard Grondhuis HumanCapitalCare 71:57:131:55:26
2323Bart Derks1967Vught1:57:131:49:52
2324Ton Sas1948's-Hertogenbosch1:57:141:54:38
2325Koen Broker1976Eindhoven1:57:141:53:14
2326Andre Haket Stork SP Aerospace 21:57:141:56:14
2327Jan van Rijsingen1954Eindhoven1:57:151:56:14
2328Gerard Sluijk1954Zeist1:57:161:53:55
2329Peter van der Stok1949Helmond1:57:161:54:54
2330Ivan Krivulev1983ASM Lithography 111:57:161:55:37
2331Jasper van Wordragen1968Oss1:57:171:53:47
2332Bart Smeets1977Eindhoven1:57:191:50:03
2333Pieter Lacroix1975Eindhoven1:57:191:52:56
2334Ger Daane1963Generaal Michaelis1:57:191:54:52
2335Paul Vlake1958Vught1:57:191:54:42
2336Joris Vrehen1962Waalre1:57:191:53:36
2337Johan Robben1968Best1:57:201:54:51
2338Wayne van Eersel1970IAK Verzekeringen 31:57:201:56:51
2339Piet Hoogeveen1950AV Wijchen1:57:201:53:42
2340Ivo Merkx1967Olympia Eindhoven1:57:211:53:38
2341Peter vam der Heijden1953Eindhoven1:57:211:53:42
2342Harold Murk1977Vianen Ut1:57:221:51:37
2343Max Heyden1956Frencken Group 21:57:231:55:18
2344Nico Verbart1953Helmond1:57:231:53:36
2345Jan Mommers1954Soerendonk1:57:231:56:20
2346Robert Ettingen HumanCapitalCare 171:57:231:57:13
2347Andor Verschuren1967Helmond1:57:251:53:13
2348Harrie Verkuijlen Vanderlande Industri1:57:261:56:23
2349Armand Damoiseaux1984Eindhoven1:57:271:52:01
2350Ton Lennarts1960De Lage Landen 301:57:281:56:07
2351Tino Taugnitz1964Budel-Schoot1:57:291:51:50
2352Will Brands1969Eindhoven1:57:291:52:43
2353Taner Poyraz1971Veghel1:57:311:54:18
2354Wim klein Poelhuis1955De Lage Landen 251:57:311:56:36
2355Roderick de Rooij1964's-Hertogenbosch1:57:311:51:39
2356Joep Teunissen1969Zeist1:57:321:54:31
2357Bram Timmermans1980's-Hertogenbosch1:57:321:52:58
2358George Hezemans1953Veldhoven1:57:321:54:50
2359Jan G Kramer1964Amsterdam1:57:331:53:59
2360Franciscus Berkmortel1940Aarle Rixtel1:57:331:54:57
2361Frans Smets1954GVAC1:57:331:54:54
2362John Stefelmanns1957Maastricht1:57:341:52:57
2363Adrie van Velthoven1960Nijmegen Atletiek1:57:341:54:34
2364Thierry van Zantvoort1971Eindhoven1:57:361:55:13
2365Jan Kemps1955AV Oirschot1:57:371:54:11
2366Jurgen Bovee1973Leende1:57:371:55:45
2367Ed van der Sluijs1972's-Hertogenbosch1:57:371:51:31
2368Ad van Berlo1955Knegsel1:57:371:55:47
2369John Brugmans1964Bergeijk1:57:381:54:22
2370Bob Saris1982Eindhoven1:57:381:54:17
2371Bart Tissink1985Wassenaar1:57:381:50:13
2372Niki de Haar1984Amsterdam Zuidoost1:57:381:50:13
2373Patrick Diesveld1971Eindhoven1:57:411:53:27
2374Pieter Saris1968Son1:57:421:55:47
2375Gerald Rietman1970Eindhoven1:57:421:54:20
2376Mariijn Janmaat HumanCapitalCare 121:57:431:57:37
2377Maarten Vonk HumanCapitalCare 161:57:431:57:37
2378Benny de Smedt1959Bornem (BEL)1:57:441:55:46
2379Pieter van der Heijden1968Prins Hendrik1:57:441:53:46
2380Job Kantelberg1989Geldrop1:57:451:55:37
2381Albert van der Schans1969Eindhoven1:57:451:56:09
2382Marc Goijarts1970Eindhoven1:57:451:56:09
2383Gerard van de Heuvel Van Der Leegte-Neder1:57:451:56:23
2384Laurens van Lieshout Van Der Leegte-Neder1:57:461:56:23
2385Anco Pothuizen1970Aalsmeer1:57:461:54:49
2386Jean-Paul van Bavel1964Tilburg1:57:461:52:16
2387Mark Huijberts1973Kolsloot Personeelsd1:57:471:55:48
2388Koen de Meurichy1982Planterij de Pimpern1:57:471:52:51
2389Ronald Majoor1968De Lage Landen 301:57:491:56:28
2390Bernard Matz1965Hermée (BEL)1:57:491:50:41
2391Jeroen Geevers1977Eindhoven1:57:501:56:44
2392Geert Groot Bruinderin1968's-Hertogenbosch1:57:501:51:06
2393Erwin van de Veerdonk1968Prins Hendrik1:57:521:55:25
2394Peter Hendrix1961Venlo1:57:521:53:49
2395Jon Pierre Lefebvre1969De Lage Landen 171:57:541:57:08
2396Gerrit Koerting1949Heukelum1:57:551:51:14
2397Ger Bierstekers1953Venlo1:57:551:51:18
2398Abo Rassa KPMG 21:57:571:57:33
2399Geert Gielissen1959HAC1:57:581:53:10
2400Marco van Osenbruggen1966Nuenen1:57:581:51:14
2401Michal Puza1977Veldhoven1:57:591:54:04
2402Hans van Hal HumanCapitalCare 251:58:001:57:04
2403Netten Wim1952Boxtel1:58:001:55:21
2404Bart Daalder1977Utrecht1:58:001:54:44
2405Stephan Theeuwes1961Marvel1:58:001:53:14
2406Piet Thijssen1959Lopersgroep Deurne1:58:011:53:35
2407Peter Sijlmans1956Tilburg Road Runners1:58:011:51:51
2408Hans Smeets1962Gemeente Eindhoven 31:58:021:57:11
2409Fred van Gansewinkel Eindhovensdagblad 31:58:021:57:30
2410Cees Dekkers1963Eindhoven1:58:031:54:11
2411Erick Kraakman1971Heiloo1:58:031:51:51
2412Frank Lambrechts1964Veldhoven1:58:031:56:44
2413Jürgen Ceyssens1973De Lage Landen 101:58:031:57:26
2414Egbert Algra1970Eindhoven1:58:041:55:40
2415Marc van Brunschot1977Breda1:58:041:55:16
2416Mario Langhuizen1950Nootdorp1:58:061:55:07
2417Adrie van de Wal1966AV Oirschot1:58:061:54:39
2418Douwe de Leeuw1966Eindhoven1:58:061:55:31
2419Rob Heijmans1981Gamma Holding 31:58:071:57:23
2420Laurens van Deursen1959Lopersgroep Deurne1:58:071:55:04
2421Robbert Bleeker1969Nuenen1:58:091:55:35
2422Sjaak Deckers1960Waalre1:58:091:53:31
2423(M. Geertzen) Stork SP Aerospace 31:58:111:54:00
2424Bram Sniekers1972Thorn1:58:111:52:13
2425Hans Reker1963Eindhoven1:58:111:51:20
2426Dennis Broersma1955ROC Eindhoven 31:58:111:55:15
2427Martin van de Vijfeijk1962AVV1:58:111:53:55
2428Ronald Breen1963Woerden1:58:121:53:28
2429Thijs van Geenen1975Hewitt Associates 21:58:121:56:30
2430Joost Hijgen1983Eindhoven1:58:121:55:19
2431John Maasdam1966Eindhoven1:58:131:56:02
2432Frank van Bokhoven1959Aarle Rixtel1:58:131:57:03
2433D Bijl1959Tilburg1:58:141:54:16
2434Piet Smeijers1941GVAC1:58:141:53:42
2435Jan Stil1953Beverwijk1:58:151:52:35
2436Jan Kusters1960Fortuna '671:58:151:53:41
2437Rob Mouwen1975Someren1:58:151:55:51
2438Paul Spijkerman1950Groot Eindhoven 11:58:171:54:25
2439Patrick van Hoof1974Govers Accountants/A1:58:171:58:07
2440Wil Schroemges1960Eindhoven1:58:171:56:48
2441Johan Smulders HumanCapitalCare 121:58:181:57:12
2442Henny Micheels1959Soerendonk1:58:181:57:08
2443Wim Verwijlen1959Weert1:58:191:52:53
2444Dave Macorat Eindhoven1:58:201:56:08
2445Rene van Gent1966Máxima Medisch Centr1:58:211:54:05
2446Conrad van Veenendaal1973Eindhoven1:58:221:53:54
2447Bart de Haan Vanderlande Industri1:58:231:57:24
2448René van Rooij1961Eindhoven1:58:231:54:05
2449Ton Godtschalk1985Heukelum1:58:231:51:42
2450Boudewijn Bons1952GVAC1:58:241:55:36
2451Martijn van Swieten1977Deloitte 11:58:241:54:22
2452Johan Jaspers1956Scorpio1:58:241:52:17
2453Jan Martens1981Helmond1:58:251:55:41
2454Waut Nickmans1974De Plaatse 11:58:251:57:55
2455Martijn van Spreuwel1974Eindhoven1:58:261:53:58
2456Leo Brummelkamp1969Rabo Vastgoed 21:58:261:56:33
2457Frank Hueben1966Eindhoven1:58:261:56:18
2458Michel Goemans1967Zoeterwoude1:58:271:56:09
2459Frank vd Nieuwenhuijze1966Tilburg1:58:271:54:45
2460Arold Willems1961Deurne1:58:271:52:03
2461Ron Goubet1967Olympia Fitnesswerel1:58:271:57:16
2462Marc Goselink1957Utrecht1:58:271:55:23
2463Yrim van de Wijdeven1975De Lage Landen 511:58:281:58:15
2464Joerie van Gellekom1985Gemeente Wieringen1:58:291:55:29
2465Ruud Leclercq1957Maastricht1:58:291:52:23
2466Roel Schild1965De Lage Landen 91:58:311:58:01
2467Harmen Kuppens1982Boxtel1:58:321:55:23
2468John Pel1961Naarden1:58:321:53:23
2469Wim Saes1957Veldhoven1:58:321:54:40
2470Schalkwijk Frank1953Eindhoven1:58:331:55:32
2471Jan Rongen1940Reuver1:58:331:52:02
2472Jan Verschueren1964Eindhoven1:58:361:55:05
2473Ramon Willems1969Utrecht1:58:371:56:11
2474Heino Benthem gemeente Doetinchem1:58:381:57:59
2475Eric Maas1966's-Gravenhage1:58:381:53:42
2476Roger Loo1980Eindhoven1:58:381:57:33
2477Paul van Oosterhout1947Eindhoven1:58:411:56:22
2478Cozijn van den Pol1949Elburg1:58:421:52:50
2479Jan Ackermans1952Best1:58:421:52:42
2480Marco Verhees1971Waalre1:58:421:54:16
2481Carl van der Putten1965Drunen1:58:431:55:18
2482Tim Lardenoije1981TU/e-ESSF 71:58:441:57:14
2483Herman Litjens1967Eindhoven1:58:441:54:55
2484Hans van Heeswijk1961De Lage Landen 551:58:441:57:56
2485Pierre van der Stokker1960Eindhoven1:58:451:55:57
2486Paul Diederen1959Eindhoven1:58:451:54:29
2487Peter van Meijde Nederland1:58:451:58:13
2488Wim de Laat1961De Lage Landen 571:58:451:55:32
2489Paul Gerrits1959LOGO1:58:451:57:01
2490Erwin Wijkman1979Eindhoven1:58:461:55:59
2491Pieter Paul Keunen1980De Lage Landen 601:58:461:56:51
2492Albert Dietvorst1961Udenhout1:58:461:54:47
2493Walter van der Taelen1965Son1:58:461:51:14
2494Enrico Mooren HumanCapitalCare 11:58:471:58:30
2495Bert Verhoeff1967LOGO1:58:471:54:54
2496Joop Graat1964Eindhoven1:58:491:54:22
2497Hans Loock1954Millingen aan de Rij1:58:491:52:19
2498Erilk Franzen1975Capelle aan den IJss1:58:491:52:43
2499Peter van Gompel1945DES1:58:501:57:22
2500Freerk Venema1952Best1:58:521:56:51
2501Erwin Wolters1976Eindhoven1:58:521:53:44
2502Tim Kloet1982Eindhoven1:58:531:51:29
2503Piet van der Linden HumanCapitalCare 151:58:531:54:27
2504Giel Menten1974Echt1:58:541:55:42
2505Hans van Beurden1950ROC Eindhoven 41:58:541:57:12
2506Timo Huijsen1977Valkenburg Lb1:58:541:55:43
2507Freek Pecht1984Deurne1:58:551:55:49
2508Stijn Kalkers1972Valkenswaard1:58:561:54:39
2509Luuk Gordeijns1985Nijmegen1:58:581:54:54
2510Kees Van1963Schuitema Zuid 31:58:581:54:39
2511Mannie Hermans1955De Lage Landen 91:58:591:57:09
2512Frans Kappez1954Kessel Lb1:59:011:52:25
2513Gerard Beltman1944Velp Gld1:59:011:55:35
2514Albert Lavrijssen1955De Lage Landen 211:59:021:57:42
2515Frans Hollander1947Gronsveld1:59:021:54:56
2516Jan Iding1978Waalre1:59:031:55:51
2517Bram Lak1977Utrecht1:59:031:55:53
2518Henk van de Meerakker1952AVV1:59:031:57:03
2519Adriaan van der Wallen1948't Jasper Sport1:59:031:57:42
2520Evert van Vliet1986Eindhoven1:59:041:55:32
2521Marcel van den Bunder1963Eindhoven1:59:041:56:02
2522Bart-Jan Cordes1978Eindhoven1:59:041:56:06
2523Jozef Meerts1950Arendonk (BEL)1:59:041:55:36
2524Harald Gubbels1969AV Helden1:59:051:54:32
2525Hanno van Vuren1975Gorinchem1:59:051:51:42
2526Ramon Kessen1974Schuitema Zuid 21:59:051:53:57
2527Rene Hendriks XE Groep 21:59:061:54:51
2528Marty Smit1959Eindhoven1:59:071:56:33
2529Emile Joosen1973Riel1:59:071:54:53
2530Patrick Aldewereld1965Diemen1:59:081:54:51
2531HMG Janssen1955Eindhoven1:59:091:55:00
2532Jasper Beenker1976Best1:59:091:57:18
2533Jos Storm1963Scopias1:59:091:54:15
2534Mayk van den Hurk1971Helmond1:59:101:54:15
2535Danny Jansen1969Nuenen1:59:101:52:02
2536Daan van Ee1944Groot Eindhoven 21:59:101:57:45
2537Wim pouwels1949Eindhoven1:59:111:54:52
2538Erik Metsemakers1969Haelen1:59:111:55:47
2539Frank van Pelt1968Eindhoven1:59:111:57:41
2540Walter Janssens1963Haelen1:59:111:55:47
2541Antoon Hofmans1958Overloon1:59:121:54:34
2542Theo Wajon1956Eindhoven1:59:121:57:24
2543Jacco van der Net1966Bladel1:59:121:56:55
2544Hermann Thorsen1962De Keien1:59:121:55:16
2545Theo Haazen1954DAF Trucks 61:59:121:58:38
2546Frank Dirks1964Weert1:59:121:57:52
2547Rob van Leeuwen1964Eindhoven1:59:131:57:23
2548Paul van der Peet1960De Taalbrug1:59:141:58:49
2549Hans Boerrigter1959Olympia Eindhoven1:59:141:52:17
2550Rob Peeters1961Eindhoven1:59:141:56:18
2551Frans Sweegers1949GVAC1:59:151:56:39
2552Maurice Lambermon1963Unitas1:59:151:56:50
2553Ruud Burgers1963Westervoort1:59:151:57:05
2554Sander Geerts1975Tilburg1:59:161:58:52
2555Pieter Linders1961Maarheeze1:59:161:55:52
2556Ron Groenen1964Soerendonk1:59:171:58:19
2557Peer Moonen1964Eindhoven1:59:171:57:09
2558Daan van Os1961Brabant Water 21:59:171:59:01
2559Jeroen Jaeqx1978Rotterdam1:59:171:54:39
2560Benno Heeger1959Planterij de Pimpern1:59:181:53:32
2561Leon van Zaltbommel1972Heinkenszand1:59:181:54:12
2562Raymond Meere1963Helmond1:59:181:54:47
2563Ron Kaldenberg1961's-Hertogenbosch1:59:181:56:29
2564Guus van Dortmont1972Nuenen1:59:191:56:25
2565Rob Dirks1974Tilburg1:59:191:57:00
2566Ralph Brinkhof1974ASM Lithography 111:59:191:57:36
2567Perry Mulders1966's-Hertogenbosch1:59:201:58:00
2568Jeroen Mulder1977Eindhoven1:59:201:56:22
2569Peter Koppens1967Eindhoven1:59:201:58:05
2570Rinus van Gerven1949Koninklijke Wegenbou1:59:211:58:55
2571Co van Amstel1949Eindhoven1:59:211:55:04
2572Erik Ekkel1962Nuenen1:59:211:56:22
2573Toon Leeders1958Marvel1:59:221:54:29
2574Mark Maassen Eindhovensdagblad 61:59:221:58:52
2575Jan Romijn1967LOGO1:59:221:57:40
2576Eric Zweers1961Te Strake Surface Te1:59:241:57:14
2577John Bremmers1967FEI Company 21:59:241:55:04
2578André van Steenbergen1952ROC Eindhoven 51:59:241:58:58
2579Robert Horsten1969LOGO1:59:261:57:45
2580Frankwin Aerden1965Schinveld1:59:261:55:32
2581André Bongers1966's-Hertogenbosch1:59:271:55:10
2582Evert Nannings DPD (Nederland) 21:59:281:57:17
2583Marc Flebus1962LOGO1:59:281:56:11
2584Ward Mosmuller1961Culemborg1:59:281:57:50
2585Eric Evers1966Eindhoven1:59:281:58:26
2586Seth van Gemert1966Eindhoven1:59:291:58:26
2587Ralf Coolen1987Weert1:59:291:56:26
2588Thijs van Vooren1979Best1:59:291:55:25
2589Eric Schlameisen1969Ordina1:59:291:59:13
2590John Heyms1961Oirschot1:59:301:57:59
2591René Delreu1971Tebodin 21:59:321:58:40
2592Igor van Hooff1970Randstad Uitzendbure1:59:341:58:35
2593Gé Peeters HumanCapitalCare 61:59:341:58:51
2594Aarnout Brombacher1961Eindhoven1:59:341:56:54
2595Jurgen Trienekens1965Waalre1:59:351:55:09
2596Jan van Leur1953Heeze1:59:361:54:40
2597F. Bartelink1952Randstad Uitzendbure1:59:361:57:02
2598Manfred van Melis1968Oudeschild1:59:361:57:33
2599Hans van Zuylen ICT Embedded 21:59:371:53:59
2600Frenk Hermans1960Oirsbeek1:59:381:56:13
2601Lars Jansen1971Eindhoven1:59:381:54:33
2602Cor van der Zwaan1951Boorsem / Maasmechel1:59:391:55:06
2603Jelle Nije1962ASM Lithography 121:59:411:58:57
2604peter planjer1943Waalre1:59:421:57:29
2605Marcel van Lierop1964Helmond1:59:431:57:02
2606Guido Cuijpers1969De Lage Landen 531:59:451:58:27
2607Wim Dekker1961De Lage Landen 251:59:451:58:54
2608Peer Heezemans1946Steensel1:59:451:51:12
2609Leo van der Maarel1944Maassluis1:59:451:53:00
2610Maarten Roozen1967Oirschot1:59:461:56:19
2611Danny Floren1973WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl1:59:471:59:02
2612Theo Sterenberg HumanCapitalCare 231:59:481:55:05
2613Ebbo Hartsuijker1969Openbare Bibliotheek1:59:491:59:00
2614(M.Deckers) Janssen-Fritsen BV1:59:491:58:00
2615Arie Demper1963ROC Eindhoven 21:59:501:59:00
2616Robert Gradus Heijmans Technische1:59:501:57:12
2617Ivo van Heijst1959Velp Gld1:59:501:53:33
2618Peter Grootendorst1985Geertruidenberg1:59:501:56:11
2619Toine van Summeren1978Eindhoven1:59:511:57:06
2620Ron van Roden1970Deil1:59:511:53:09
2621Ruud Koppe1949Eindhoven1:59:511:55:07
2622John van Hamont1959Eindhoven1:59:511:57:32
2623Rob Macnack1971Heeze1:59:521:56:30
2624Ron Everaerts HumanCapitalCare 271:59:521:58:43
2625Frans van Woensel1965Eindhoven1:59:521:56:56
2626Marc Franken ICT Embedded 11:59:521:59:28
2627Jos Baeten1954Eindhoven1:59:531:55:17
2628John de Langen1947BAM Woningbouw bv Wi1:59:541:59:15
2629Frans van der Linden1957Leende1:59:551:55:28
2630Bert Viveen1952Heesch1:59:571:56:11
2631Jos Michiels1963Rotselaar (BEL)1:59:581:54:36
2632Eric Cuijpers1965Belfeld1:59:581:55:27
2633Gabe Sanders1969Eindhoven1:59:591:52:05
2634Henk Vogels1959Sittard2:00:001:53:27
2635Henk Otten1946GVAC2:00:021:55:06
2636Marcel Menger1967Roermond2:00:051:57:57
2637H. Santing1946Randstad Uitzendbure2:00:061:55:34
2638Jo Franssen1959Heerlen2:00:061:56:02
2639Peter van Glabbeek1978Eindhoven2:00:071:56:04
2640Paul Zoetmulder1966Eindhoven2:00:071:55:40
2641Peter Verhoef1961Loopservice.nl2:00:071:53:26
2642Arthur Wouters1982Eindhoven2:00:071:57:52
2643Cor Brandenburg1965Gemeente Eindhoven 82:00:081:57:02
2644Rob Poyck1988DHV B.V.2:00:081:56:53
2645Freddy van de Laar1978Eindhoven2:00:081:55:43
2646René van den Broek1959Atledo2:00:091:55:51
2647Piet Jansen Van Gansewinkel 12:00:091:55:52
2648Gerard Joosten1956Brabant Water 22:00:091:58:48
2649Leon Gosens Van Ganzewinkel 32:00:101:55:53
2650Cris Emelaar1975De Lage Landen 272:00:121:59:59
2651Rene Roelfsema1954De Lage Landen 322:00:121:59:17
2652Matty Timmermans1960Valkenswaard2:00:131:57:09
2653Raymond Penners1973Eindhoven2:00:131:57:21
2654Nico Spruijt1958Eindhoven2:00:131:54:35
2655O. de Kok1976Eindhoven2:00:141:54:35
2656Wilfried Menten1965Leuven (BEL)2:00:141:54:56
2657Bert Scherrenburg1981KPMG 12:00:151:56:15
2658R van Gijzel1954Eindhoven2:00:161:54:46
2659Koen Elfrink1974's-Gravenhage2:00:171:56:38
2660Willem Stakenburg ROC Eindhoven 52:00:171:56:22
2661Willem van den Brink1957Eindhoven2:00:191:58:19
2662Guido Peeters1978Eindhoven2:00:191:53:11
2663Stefan van Amerongen1982Nijlen (BEL)2:00:191:57:24
2664Mathew Creutzburg1972Helmond2:00:191:58:20
2665Cees Terlouw1947TION2:00:201:55:39
2666Ralph Smeets1976Born2:00:201:57:02
2667Hans Kielenstijn1960Eindhoven2:00:211:56:15
2668Willem van wessel1963Eindhoven2:00:221:56:33
2669Rudi Schellings1987Geleen2:00:221:55:19
2670Frits van Schagen1983Eindhoven2:00:221:57:25
2671Frank Bogers1968Roosendaal2:00:231:57:26
2672Walther Verhoeven1968Nuenen2:00:231:59:07
2673Marco Budel1967Mariekerke (BEL)2:00:241:56:55
2674Wilbert van Syl1967Randstad Uitzendbure2:00:241:59:36
2675Vincent van Dijck1970Eindhoven2:00:251:46:38
2676Michiel Peters Vanderlande Industri2:00:251:59:21
2677René Ramakers1960De Meeuw 032:00:261:58:33
2678Martin Wissink HumanCapitalCare 252:00:272:00:09
2679Kees van de Looy1947Veldhoven2:00:271:56:54
2680Ben Helmes1951Veghel2:00:291:58:48
2681Paul van Liempt1983Nuenen2:00:291:56:30
2682Marco Peters1970Hellevoetsluis2:00:301:55:36
2683Leon Janssen1966ASM Lithography 152:00:301:59:49
2684Peter Muller Vanderlande Industri2:00:301:56:45
2685Marco Diepens1965Eindhoven2:00:311:56:43
2686Bart Duisters1979Mansveld Elektrotech2:00:311:58:58
2687Henk van Grinsven1954GVAC2:00:311:56:12
2688Dennis van Oort1974Eindhoven2:00:321:56:44
2689Steven van Lierop1980TU/e-ESSF 52:00:321:54:50
2690Ron Camps1971Wageningen2:00:331:58:00
2691Stephan van Ginneken1967Eindhoven2:00:331:57:34
2692Frans Caes1950Booischot (BEL)2:00:331:56:26
2693Frank van Dijck Vanderlande Industri2:00:342:00:10
2694Frans Gezelle Meerburg1955PSV2:00:351:56:45
2695Wout van Dronkelaar1952Westbroek2:00:351:58:16
2696Olivier van Hees1982Eindhoven2:00:361:55:36
2697Gerard van Veldhoven1952Valkenswaard2:00:371:56:08
2698Marcel van Berlo1968De Spartaan2:00:381:56:41
2699Rick Janssen1985Houten2:00:391:54:24
2700Luc van Santen1959Waalre2:00:391:58:17
2701H. van der Linden HumanCapitalCare 232:00:401:55:28
2702Freek Hermens1985Houten2:00:401:54:25
2703Ton Pennings1961Eindhoven2:00:401:57:31
2704Leo Jacobs1954Prins Hendrik2:00:401:57:49
2705Richard Voss1964GVAC2:00:411:56:18
2706Ad Coppelmans1955Waalre2:00:411:56:10
2707Joost Maas1964Oirschot2:00:421:55:47
2708Ger Grob1944Duiven2:00:441:53:22
2709Klaas Bolt1961Utrecht2:00:441:55:02
2710Cees Jaspers1958LOGO2:00:451:59:01
2711Leon van Summeren1975Eindhoven2:00:451:58:54
2712Lars Dijkstra1965Randstad Uitzendbure2:00:471:59:45
2713Eduard van Steenhuijse HumanCapitalCare 82:00:472:00:32
2714Marcel Vos1977Eindhoven2:00:471:57:59
2715Knud Engmarksgaard1957Son2:00:481:58:36
2716Hans van den Boogaard1963Eindhoven2:00:481:58:15
2717Hans Oerlemans1958Son2:00:491:58:27
2718Ron Vermeulen1963Veldhoven2:00:511:57:42
2719Piet Knoop1947Valkenswaard2:00:511:57:07
2720Erik van der Linden1962Eindhoven2:00:521:54:01
2721Ton van den Heurik HumanCapitalCare 112:00:521:56:40
2722Jurgen Knol1976Tilburg2:00:531:57:35
2723Daan Broshuis1967Eindhoven2:00:531:54:45
2724Ad van Vroonhoven1949GVAC2:00:541:58:15
2725Frans Tip1963Eindhoven2:00:541:58:24
2726Felix Breukel1965ASM Lithography 52:00:551:54:02
2727Henk Kuijpers1958Eindhoven2:00:571:57:10
2728Arthur Frieser1969Sint Oedenrode2:00:571:56:47
2729Ron Schoutrop1971Eindhoven2:00:571:56:47
2730Chris Snellen1988Geldrop2:00:581:58:32
2731John Geven1964Casteren2:00:581:58:09
2732Joe Stijnen1969Gemeente Eindhoven 72:00:592:00:11
2733Bjorn Emmers1980Hamont-Achel (BEL)2:00:591:58:14
2734Perry Coenen HumanCapitalCare 112:01:001:56:48
2735Nico Brumlief1957Loopgroep Zeewolde2:01:011:54:51
2736Han Gruijters1954Eindhoven2:01:011:57:42
2737Joep Knook1979Eindhoven2:01:031:58:13
2738Frank Kors1959Loopservice.nl2:01:031:59:47
2739A Ducaat1958Utrecht2:01:041:54:16
2740Ronnel Holgado1982Veluwe2:01:051:58:10
2741Karel Kukken1964Oss2:01:061:53:01
2742Andre Brood1956Eindhoven2:01:071:59:23
2743Frans van Hout1945Gemert2:01:071:58:06
2744Anthony Conijn1952De Meeuw 022:01:071:57:41
2745Hans IJntema1966Eindhoven2:01:071:55:17
2746Marnix Koppelaar1984Hendrik Ido Ambacht2:01:081:59:13
2747startnummer 2424 HVL 12:01:092:00:18
2748Lex Heerink1969Helmond2:01:101:55:44
2749Wilbert Florack1954St. Jude Medical Ned2:01:102:00:20
2750Herman Rennings1943Numansdorp2:01:111:56:47
2751Ton van Gils1960's-Hertogenbosch2:01:111:57:45
2752Hans van Sonsbeek1972Veldhoven2:01:121:57:53
2753Ronald Wouters1972Nuenen2:01:121:58:38
2754Wim van den Hoek1963Eindhoven2:01:131:59:46
2755Martijn Schoeman1979Gemeente Eindhoven 92:01:131:56:59
2756Steef Grootes1959Eindhoven2:01:131:58:49
2757Gerard van Kool1956Liessel2:01:141:58:56
2758Maarten Martens1968Best2:01:141:56:39
2759Hans Kamphuis1952Molenhoek Lb2:01:161:57:18
2760Ed de Natris1961Oisterwijk2:01:161:58:37
2761Raymond Reijners1970Herten2:01:161:59:19
2762Axel Kryszat1981Venray2:01:171:54:14
2763Jos de Bruin1962Welten 12:01:171:58:11
2764Dean Martens1958De Lage Landen 312:01:181:59:32
2765René van Os1967Eindhoven2:01:181:55:59
2766Stefan Sonnemans1966Eindhoven2:01:191:58:22
2767Martijn van Iersel1985Best2:01:201:54:51
2768Jeroen Drost1969Mierlo2:01:212:00:14
2769Wil Raaphorst1949Spijkenisse2:01:211:56:44
2770Rob Slaats1964Culemborg2:01:211:54:01
2771Andreas van Waveren1970Putten2:01:211:56:51
2772Peter Geurtz1972Eindhoven2:01:221:57:06
2773Dion den Hartog1958Olympia Eindhoven2:01:221:58:46
2774Gerrit Broekmans1949Bergeijk2:01:231:55:13
2775Roy Matulessy1957Heeze2:01:261:57:02
2776Rini Sanders1953Nuenen2:01:271:57:52
2777Hay Berden1949AV Helden2:01:281:55:11
2778Theo van der Burgt1959Veldhoven2:01:281:54:20
2779Bert Damen HumanCapitalCare 122:01:291:58:53
2780Jos van Stiphout1960Son2:01:292:00:18
2781Werner Kroes1959Son2:01:292:00:18
2782Bart Weemaes1976Máxima Medisch Centr2:01:292:00:15
2783Ruud Hochstenbach1969Budel Dorplein2:01:291:58:30
2784Alex Rutten1947Sittard2:01:301:54:30
2785Ben Trienekens1959Loopgroep De Springb2:01:311:58:28
2786Stephan van Eck1973Eindhoven2:01:311:56:04
2787Pierre Roumans1960Nijmegen2:01:311:55:36
2788Hans Rosmalen1969Malden2:01:311:55:37
2789Hans Muller1957Veenendaal2:01:331:55:54
2790Arie Heesterbeek1958Gemeente Eindhoven 52:01:332:00:50
2791Peter Meijering1960Nuenen2:01:331:59:48
2792Remco Maandag1978Breda2:01:341:57:36
2793Rob Jurritsma1982Nieuwegein2:01:341:56:49
2794Jos Arts1941De Lage Landen 692:01:352:00:47
2795Misja Jansen1974Eindhoven2:01:361:54:21
2796Frans Peels1960Eindhoven2:01:361:56:59
2797Ton Seyskens1960Beesel2:01:371:55:06
2798Andy Rijnders1964Gemeente Eindhoven 12:01:391:58:07
2799Chris v Breemen1964Geldrop2:01:421:59:01
2800Toon Verhoeven1980Best2:01:421:59:34
2801Harm van Son1959Schijndel2:01:421:55:54
2802Bart Spijkers1959Eindhoven2:01:431:59:16
2803Wim Kremers1952Waalre2:01:441:58:40
2804Xinrong Gong1977De Lage Landen 232:01:442:00:34
2805Léon van Dun1957Beesd2:01:441:56:22
2806Piet Velter1951Waalre2:01:471:58:43
2807Peter Leenders1958Lopersgroep Deurne2:01:471:58:44
2808Ben Vogels1947AV Oirschot2:01:491:58:21
2809Andries De Lange1950Eindhoven2:01:491:55:16
2810Jan Coumans1957HAC2:01:491:55:23
2811Huub Hoppe1954Getronics PinkRoccad2:01:502:01:04
2812Jan Raaijmakers1941EON Benelux 32:01:512:00:36
2813Geert van Zutphen1979Bakel2:01:521:58:44
2814Sjoerd Dobken1979Eindhoven2:01:521:54:40
2815John Dikmans1962Geleen2:01:541:57:55
2816Richard Toeange1959Gemeente Eindhoven 22:01:541:58:48
2817Ronnie van Ansem1977Valkenswaard2:01:541:59:22
2818Bas Verhulsdonk1971Eindhoven2:01:552:00:28
2819Marcel van Dijk1979Eindhoven2:01:561:58:33
2820Joop Celis1958Knegsel2:01:571:58:12
2821Hai Janssen1957De Lage Landen 732:01:572:00:49
2822Bert-Jan Vriezen1957De Lage Landen 782:01:582:01:04
2823Bert Schijns HG1960Simpelveld2:01:581:57:49
2824Paul Vos1970Gemeente Eindhoven 72:01:592:01:24
2825Olav Hasenauer1967De Lage Landen 202:01:592:00:46
2826Cock vd Pol1958Hoofddorp2:02:002:00:17
2827Steven Maat1967Oudewater2:02:011:54:46
2828Hein Hoes1958Zwolle2:02:011:59:56
2829John Korver1956Mijnsheerenland2:02:011:57:13
2830Hans Reijntjes1952Océ-Technologies 52:02:051:59:55
2831Henk Graven1949Wamel2:02:051:55:17
2832Lambert van Kuppeveld1954Druten2:02:051:55:17
2833Rob de Jong1957Eindhoven2:02:051:56:16
2834Antoin van Gerwen1969Veldhoven2:02:081:58:49
2835Harrie Neggers1959GVAC2:02:091:59:34
2836Gerard Koolen1959Someren2:02:102:00:55
2837Toon Bakker1947Eindhoven2:02:101:59:57
2838MHM van Nielen1973's-Hertogenbosch2:02:111:58:07
2839Frank Geelen1974Scopias2:02:111:57:14
2840Roel Janssen1952Veldhoven2:02:121:58:11
2841Thom de Vaan1963Eindhoven2:02:122:00:04
2842Jeff van den Heuvel1961Waalre2:02:121:59:09
2843Therry Hofmans1965Bornem (BEL)2:02:131:56:35
2844Nico Bekkers Geldrop2:02:131:59:29
2845Alwin Geraets1969Eindhoven2:02:141:55:05
2846Daniel Van den Eynde1958Overpelt (BEL)2:02:142:00:51
2847Maurice Raven1976Amsterdam2:02:151:55:00
2848Geert-Jan Veenstra1977Geldrop2:02:161:56:46
2849Roeland de Wolf1962Eindhoven2:02:161:57:50
2850René Suur1957Spiridon2:02:172:01:18
2851Manfred Boots1969AV Helden2:02:171:55:58
2852Olof Mollerstrom1952Eindhoven2:02:171:59:13
2853Richard van den Boomen1967Eindhoven2:02:171:56:45
2854Gert-Jan Centen1967De Lage Landen 542:02:192:01:30
2855Frank Schoones1977Berlicum Nb2:02:191:58:46
2856Geert-Jan Bosmans1963Tilburg2:02:191:58:16
2857Ruud Schoones1979Sint Michielsgestel2:02:191:58:46
2858Hans van Duuren1950Son2:02:201:56:29
2859Peter Jan Huizinga HumanCapitalCare 132:02:201:58:57
2860Rudi Boosten1970Nuth2:02:211:57:53
2861Arno Voerman1963Atverni2:02:221:58:57
2862Harry Peulen HumanCapitalCare 232:02:221:57:11
2863R. Velema1952Randstad Uitzendbure2:02:241:56:20
2864Ad Vogels1960Eindhoven2:02:251:58:49
2865Marc Bieleveldt1964PSV2:02:251:58:35
2866Sander Remans HumanCapitalCare 192:02:272:01:32
2867Laurens van Bokhoven1985Waspik2:02:271:59:07
2868Kees Kokee1954Eindhoven2:02:281:58:57
2869Roelant Veldboer1971Koninklijke Wegenbou2:02:282:02:01
2870Thomas Morshuis1964Joanknecht & Van Zel2:02:282:01:46
2871Rob Kreupeling1948Helmond2:02:302:00:09
2872Tfam Julien1948Maarheeze2:02:302:01:17
2873Tonnie Duisters1948Budel Dorplein2:02:312:01:18
2874Peter Reijnders1983Deurne2:02:321:58:32
2875Patrick Matthijs1964Wambeek (BEL)2:02:352:01:21
2876Jack Koolen1956Helmond2:02:361:58:42
2877Jos Hovens1965Swift Atletiek2:02:361:58:06
2878Rudolf de Bruyn1961DAF Trucks 62:02:361:56:08
2879Casper Vervoort1969Eindhoven2:02:381:55:40
2880Geert Scheepmans1978De Lage Landen 102:02:392:02:02
2881Marvin van der Bent1980Joanknecht & Van Zel2:02:391:59:36
2882Theo Meijs1961Sint Oedenrode2:02:391:58:42
2883Guy Vanden Abeele1956Genk (BEL)2:02:401:57:26
2884Mathijs de Geus1978Eindhoven2:02:401:55:17
2885Vincent Wiers1969Eindhoven2:02:411:55:56
2886Egbert Gramsbergen1955Veldhoven2:02:412:00:25
2887Ab Hofman1947Veldhoven2:02:412:00:25
2888Eric van den Biggelaar1960Son2:02:412:01:32
2889Math Pantus1956Brunssum2:02:411:56:44
2890Edward Hendrickx1968De Lage Landen 502:02:422:01:14
2891Henny Fakkeldij1946GAC Hilversum2:02:441:55:29
2892Charles Meijs1977Geldrop2:02:442:00:26
2893Rogier de Bakker1968Veldhoven2:02:461:58:45
2894Robert Akkers1978Olympia Fitnesswerel2:02:462:00:01
2895Frank Scheelen1971Eindhoven2:02:471:55:13
2896Vincent Hibbert1974De Lage Landen 152:02:471:58:05
2897Piet Selten1957Wilbertoord2:02:471:56:11
2898Wim Kanters1970Wilbertoord2:02:471:56:11
2899Geert Wijnands Stork SP Aerospace 22:02:481:58:39
2900Martijn Mol1979Helmond2:02:491:57:52
2901M Schavemaker1977Rosmalen2:02:491:57:11
2902Andre van der Elst1954's-Hertogenbosch2:02:492:00:56
2903Herman Herpers1954Arcen2:02:501:59:43
2904Paul Mulder Vanderlande Industri2:02:501:59:13
2905Robert van Ree Vanderlande Industri2:02:512:00:03
2906Reinier Kuipers1947GAC Hilversum2:02:511:55:37
2907Karel Lammers1950Olympia Eindhoven2:02:512:01:25
2908Hans van Hoof1959schijndel2:02:512:00:04
2909Ed Otten1967Geldrop2:02:521:58:42
2910Joris van ed Ven1964Veldhoven2:02:521:59:59
2911Johan Smit1960Eindhoven2:02:541:59:29
2912Joop Broeders1956PSV2:02:541:59:21
2913Henk Smetsers1960No-Limits2:02:552:00:00
2914David Kolman1979Oss2:02:561:58:16
2915Bart Weijs1984Eindhoven2:02:571:57:31
2916Joost Bogaers1966Helmond2:02:582:00:14
2917David Jans1975Aarschot (BEL)2:02:581:57:57
2918Hubert van Lieshout1966Eindhoven2:02:591:59:21
2919Jeroen Mansvelders1973Veldhoven2:02:591:59:02
2920Guus Poyck1955DHV B.V.2:03:011:59:45
2921Benny van Ham1966Bergeijk2:03:041:59:57
2922Ronald Meijer1959Weert2:03:041:59:05
2923William Busteed1962De Lage Landen 172:03:052:02:17
2924Rob Theuws1986Bergeijk2:03:051:59:56
2925Maurice van den Berge1963PSV2:03:051:59:24
2926Peter Kranen1975Eindhoven2:03:061:57:08
2927Walter Brocheler1954Eindhoven2:03:061:57:25
2928Henny Radt1954Cuijk2:03:071:58:28
2929Sander van de Coeverin1958Loopservice.nl2:03:071:55:59
2930Pieter van Eldonk1980Veghel2:03:082:00:01
2931Gé Stappers1948Grubbenvorst2:03:081:56:45
2932Geert Tielen1952Maasbree2:03:091:56:45
2933Michiel Voorhout1960Eindhoven2:03:091:57:53
2934Dennis Loots1990Eindhoven2:03:122:02:11
2935Tom Broeke Agio Cigars 32:03:122:02:14
2936Rein Thijssen1960AVV2:03:122:01:50
2937Wim Liebregts1964Eindhoven2:03:132:00:53
2938Gary van der Steur1955Helden2:03:132:00:35
2939Hans van Kuijk1966Leende2:03:141:57:16
2940Maarten de Jong1972De Lage Landen 592:03:142:01:01
2941Martien Castelijns Van Der Leegte-Neder2:03:142:02:38
2942Cor Swinkels1964PSV2:03:141:58:42
2943Marven Djojodikromo1974Roermond2:03:161:56:31
2944Frank Grijsen1960De Lage Landen 562:03:171:58:33
2945Robert Marchal1974Baarn2:03:181:59:22
2946Robert van den Boogaar1972Algemeen Octrooi & M2:03:202:01:34
2947Henk Cobussen1959AV Wijchen2:03:221:58:41
2948Rob Ronde1976Eindhoven2:03:221:55:59
2949Dirk van de Craats1956Heemstede2:03:231:57:08
2950Hendrik Mertowidjojo1963Weert2:03:231:59:09
2951Frank de Roij1951LOGO2:03:242:00:35
2952Clemens Römer1972De Keien2:03:252:00:34
2953Ton Vissers1960Heeze2:03:251:57:48
2954Jeroen Kerkhof1973Rheden2:03:252:00:31
2955Ben Spijkers1944ROC Eindhoven 62:03:262:00:16
2956Johan van Wijgerden1960Autobedrijf De Burgh2:03:262:03:05
2957Paul Sjoerds1969Eindhoven2:03:272:01:13
2958Jan van Engeland1944DES2:03:282:00:11
2959Berry Kerkhof1968Rheden2:03:282:00:34
2960Guus Sluijter1957Gemeente Eindhoven 12:03:282:02:54
2961Tijs Berkvens1978Helmond2:03:282:02:23
2962Peter van Iersel1963IAK Verzekeringen 22:03:292:02:55
2963Hans Geenen1959FEI Company 22:03:302:02:21
2964Hans Coerwinkel1966AV '232:03:312:00:27
2965Henri Kunkeler1962Tilburg2:03:332:00:07
2966Martijn Hol1988Geldrop2:03:342:00:50
2967Ronald Habraken1965Valkenswaard2:03:351:59:04
2968Pim van Westen1964AV '562:03:352:00:49
2969Antoon Voets1951Loopgroep Wijbosch2:03:362:03:11
2970Jeroen Bos1980Frencken Group 12:03:361:58:17
2971Eric Otten1962Drunen2:03:372:00:08
2972Mark de Turck1978Eindhoven2:03:371:58:32
2973Frank van Galen1975Waalwijk2:03:371:59:58
2974Rob van der Meijden1969De Lage Landen 612:03:372:03:28
2975Sjak Jansen1988Nuenen2:03:382:00:47
2976Nanne de Vries1957Maartensdijk2:03:402:01:20
2977Aad Kooijman1960Heinenoord2:03:402:00:24
2978Karl-Heinz Loffelsende1960AV Weert2:03:411:57:03
2979Peter van de Bastelaar1962Olympia Fitnesswerel2:03:412:00:05
2980Theo van Gameren1968Olympia Eindhoven2:03:432:00:29
2981Jan van den Broek1964Nuenen2:03:441:59:45
2982Wim Nijman1956De Lage Landen 522:03:442:01:02
2983Leo van der Zandt1960Eindhoven2:03:461:58:04
2984Frank Jonkers1973Helmond2:03:462:02:12
2985Mick Huising1967Eindhoven2:03:472:01:02
2986Peter Biermans1965Eindhoven2:03:472:01:02
2987Marc Louwers Philips Medical Syst2:03:472:01:02
2988Peter van Praagh1961Oosterbeek2:03:471:59:48
2989Fred Heesterbeek1962Helmond2:03:472:00:07
2990(J. van Wijk) Houben & Van Dijck A2:03:472:02:23
2991Dennis de Jong1977Eindhoven2:03:482:00:32
2992Hans Langezaal1957Atverni2:03:492:00:27
2993Hein van Stiphout1960Eindhoven2:03:511:57:39
2994Jos van Amelsvoort1951Waalre2:03:511:59:55
2995Gerald Buist1964Oosterhout Nb2:03:512:02:21
2996Vincent van den Oetela1968Best2:03:532:00:32
2997Pieter Slooten1949Eindhoven2:03:531:59:43
2998John Avendonks1980Schijndel2:03:531:59:46
2999Peter Hogervorst1965Nuenen2:03:542:00:47
3000Martie van der Kallen1953TNT Express 12:03:542:03:04
3001Fokke de Jong1966ASM Lithography 82:03:542:02:23
3002Herman Rohde1955Nijmegen2:03:551:59:11
3003Carel de Boer1937De Lage Landen 442:03:562:03:16
3004Bert van de Looij1965Veldhoven2:03:571:57:45
3005Rob van Gompel1987Reusel2:03:572:00:52
3006Giel van Boxtel1969Helmond2:03:572:01:43
3007Odis Vereggen1977Eindhoven2:03:582:01:10
3008Peter Jansen1970Nuenen2:03:582:00:37
3009Wim van den Hurk1963Veldhoven2:03:582:02:06
3010Wim Bazelmans1948Oosterhout Nb2:03:581:57:59
3011Johan Beckers1967Eindhoven2:03:591:58:41
3012Theo Verbaal1955Eindhoven2:03:592:01:52
3013M. de Visser HumanCapitalCare 92:03:592:03:17
3014Niels Hustings1980Tilburg2:04:002:01:38
3015Daan Bekhuis1972Deventer2:04:001:56:49
3016Stefan Polderman1975Best2:04:011:57:42
3017Hans Goedhart1951Nuenen2:04:011:57:33
3018Harrie van Hoof1945Diessen2:04:031:59:06
3019Henry van Vugt1961Eindhoven2:04:052:02:29
3020Peter Stalpers1969De Lage Landen 332:04:062:03:39
3021Jack van der Velden1962Veldhoven2:04:062:00:02
3022Omero Caboni1979Eindhoven2:04:082:01:19
3023Jan Tonneijk1962Eindhoven2:04:082:01:56
3024Frans Hendriks1939Eindhoven2:04:092:02:09
3025Bob Benner1947Leusden2:04:091:57:32
3026Frans Smolders1954AVV2:04:102:01:32
3027Ruud Moeskops1960Helmond2:04:101:56:44
3028Ros Beijer1959Schijndel2:04:112:00:35
3029Toon van Cranenbroek1966Geldrop2:04:112:01:27
3030Marc de Meij1964Nuenen2:04:122:00:03
3031Andre Jansen HumanCapitalCare 102:04:122:03:04
3032Marchel Vermeulen Eindhovensdagblad 52:04:132:03:16
3033Karel Evers1966Eindhoven2:04:132:02:02
3034Fred Wemeijer1968Atverni2:04:131:57:30
3035Henri den Engelsen1954VAV2:04:141:58:49
3036Theo Roelofs1934AVV2:04:142:01:18
3037Harm Brouwer1937LOGO2:04:142:02:30
3038Martijn van den Enden1970Utrecht2:04:152:01:57
3039Fred Uijterwaal1967VAV2:04:151:58:50
3040Piet Groenewoud1943Amsterdam2:04:151:56:42
3041Gerard Westenberg1959Tilburg2:04:162:00:14
3042Con Adams1959Tilburg2:04:162:00:14
3043Johan van de Laar1968Bakel2:04:162:01:56
3044Peter Bos1962PSV2:04:162:01:45
3045Rien Swanenberg Vanderlande Industri2:04:172:02:12
3046Guy Bruyns1967Brasschaat (BEL)2:04:171:59:09
3047Gene Hoornweg1986Brasschaat (BEL)2:04:181:59:09
3048Roy Vercoulen1980Venlo2:04:181:57:27
3049Rene de Kort Van Ganzewinkel 32:04:192:00:01
3050Gertjan Willems1969Eindhoven2:04:222:01:53
3051Ramon Pijst1974's-Gravenhage2:04:251:57:10
3052Ton van Oudheusden1951Eindhoven2:04:261:58:22
3053Benjamin Terzibasiyan1981Rotterdam2:04:262:00:00
3054Eric Latour1964Son2:04:262:01:43
3055Michel Mooij1985Gemeente Wieringen2:04:262:01:25
3056John Nabben1963Eindhoven2:04:262:01:08
3057Frank Wessels1986PSV2:04:262:02:39
3058Ricardo Dors1965Eindhoven2:04:272:00:34
3059Lon Buijsen1958Nuenen2:04:272:00:44
3060Jan Amory1961Heerlen2:04:272:01:44
3061Cor Engels1946Eindhoven2:04:282:00:30
3062Hans Kersting1964ASM Lithography 22:04:282:03:49
3063Arend Enzlin1965Eindhoven2:04:282:01:12
3064Richard Gilchrist1973Antwerpen (BEL)2:04:292:01:33
3065Jan Neutkens1957Bergeijk2:04:292:01:18
3066Niek Slugter1973Eindhoven2:04:301:59:56
3067Hans Loos1965Valkenswaard2:04:312:01:49
3068Marcel Kremers1970Veghel2:04:312:00:00
3069John Krol1967Philips Lighting 32:04:322:02:45
3070John Koeman1953Son2:04:321:59:39
3071Guido Crevecoeur1963Eindhoven2:04:321:57:51
3072Frits Koopmans HumanCapitalCare 262:04:332:02:31
3073Tjeu van Melick1956Eindhoven2:04:332:01:02
3074Jeroen van Happen1971Yacht2:04:332:04:23
3075Wil Dijkman1947Veldhoven2:04:332:01:31
3076Wil van der Lee1946Eindhoven2:04:352:00:27
3077Leo Kuijpens1946Eindhoven2:04:361:59:16
3078Arend Buren1956Waalre2:04:372:01:08
3079Janus Kerkhofs HumanCapitalCare 232:04:392:04:03
3080Hans van Stratum1954De Lage Landen 652:04:412:00:27
3081Martin Beekmans1965Driessen Auto Groep2:04:422:04:10
3082Patrick Meulendijks1970Driessen Auto Groep2:04:422:04:10
3083N Liebrand1942Leende2:04:421:58:32
3084Tom Liebrand1974Leende2:04:431:58:33
3085Martin Kok ICT Embedded 22:04:431:59:06
3086Wilfried Gradus1959Eindhoven2:04:442:01:37
3087Cees Bakemans1959Eindhoven2:04:452:01:26
3088Frank Tops1965Aarle Rixtel2:04:462:02:21
3089Bas Baudoin1989Eindhoven2:04:471:58:57
3090Niels van Willigen1989Eindhoven2:04:471:58:58
3091Sander Gommers1971Nuenen2:04:481:58:44
3092Rob vialle1964TNT Express 12:04:492:04:01
3093Gerrit Nijenhuis1934Eindhoven2:04:492:02:32
3094Sebastian Warmoeskerke1971Eindhoven2:04:501:59:16
3095Gene Marchal Gent (BEL)2:04:501:59:46
3096Peter Vanderstappen1959De Meeuw 022:04:502:02:56
3097Ted Versteegen1974Eindhoven2:04:512:02:04
3098Bob van koetsveld1957Rabo Vastgoed 32:04:512:03:16
3099Kevin Moerenhout1979Antwerpen (BEL)2:04:521:57:54
3100Mike de Bruin1967Hoofddorp2:04:521:59:52
3101Bjorn Brouwers1964ASM Lithography 122:04:522:04:34
3102Hans Hurkmans1958PSV2:04:521:58:18
3103Engelbert van Bentum1958Veghel2:04:532:01:38
3104Tom van Laken1966Antwerpen (BEL)2:04:541:57:57
3105Hans Friederichs1951Einighausen2:04:542:01:18
3106Jaap Tilburgs1982Beek en Donk2:04:552:01:20
3107Rene van Schendel1954Oss '782:04:551:58:15
3108P. Hofwegen HumanCapitalCare 92:04:562:04:15
3109Lambert Damen gemeente Doetinchem2:04:572:04:18
3110Edwin Peijnenburg Van Der Leegte-Neder2:04:572:04:20
3111Michel Nicolaije1961Bocholtz2:04:572:00:48
3112Pascal Kauffeld1966Son2:04:591:58:28
3113J van Bokhoven1950Aarle Rixtel2:05:002:00:12
3114Michiel van Poppel1966Tilburg2:05:001:58:31
3115Achim Vogt DPD (Nederland) 12:05:012:01:47
3116Ludo Lekens1963Houthalen (BEL)2:05:011:59:48
3117Jos Dirks1970's-Hertogenbosch2:05:052:03:13
3118Rob van Heck1962Eindhoven2:05:061:59:51
3119Dick de Graaf1950Vlissingen2:05:061:58:30
3120Rens Sanderse1968ASM Lithography 132:05:091:59:58
3121L Scheepers1952Best2:05:092:01:46
3122Hans van Berkel1943Waalre2:05:092:02:49
3123Martijn Maas1976Tilburg2:05:101:58:20
3124Hans Cleijne1960Arnhem2:05:112:01:42
3125Ralf Haarhuis1974's-Gravenhage2:05:112:00:31
3126Lex de Bont1954Tilburg2:05:121:59:14
3127Paul Dyson1950's-Gravenhage2:05:142:01:39
3128Joep Pernot1965Nuenen2:05:142:02:13
3129Johan Augustijn1962Getronics PinkRoccad2:05:162:04:28
3130Stephan Keller1970Son2:05:172:03:32
3131Han Kees Geervliet1955Mierlo2:05:172:03:32
3132Erik Rooyakkers1961Neways2:05:182:04:17
3133Jan van de Wiel1957Eindhoven2:05:202:01:37
3134Ron d'Hamecourt1950Climax2:05:212:03:10
3135Peter Buis Eindhovensdagblad 42:05:212:03:34
3136Joop Vos1966Helmond2:05:221:58:33
3137Mat Heuvelmans Philips Medical Syst2:05:222:04:34
3138Erwin Aarts1970Schaijk2:05:252:01:06
3139Joost van de Crommert1977PSV2:05:262:03:27
3140Martijn Looijmans1977Leende2:05:262:02:39
3141Ger Schepens1950Eersel2:05:272:03:03
3142Pierre Ritzen1962Hapert2:05:272:03:03
3143Eric Buijtels1970Veldhoven2:05:272:03:12
3144Jorg van den Broek1969Helmond2:05:271:59:31
3145Patrick d'Hamecourt1977Ede Gld2:05:292:03:16
3146Erik van Boxtel1967Gemert2:05:291:58:20
3147Joep Bijnen1962De Lage Landen 552:05:302:04:58
3148Peter vd Nieuwenhof1950Veldhoven2:05:322:02:32
3149Ger Eikmans1952Nijmegen2:05:321:58:47
3150Marnix Schippers1958Randstad Uitzendbure2:05:332:04:30
3151Peter Schols1965Eindhoven2:05:332:04:00
3152Toony Budding1963Autobedrijf De Burgh2:05:332:05:13
3153Jos Buurman1973De Lage Landen 762:05:342:05:08
3154Simon Rompa1977Dongen2:05:352:03:33
3155Bas Bastiaans1974Geldrop2:05:362:03:05
3156Jan Verhoeven HumanCapitalCare 82:05:362:05:21
3157Ton Simons1962Nijmegen2:05:372:03:10
3158Eric Bastiaensen1965Merksplas (BEL)2:05:372:00:18
3159Twan Lenders1967Valkenswaard2:05:382:01:13
3160Marc Assinck1971ASM Lithography 102:05:392:05:13
3161Aleks Veldhoen1948fontys 032:05:392:04:20
3162Rob Knijf1948Eindhoven2:05:392:03:02
3163Mark van den Boogaard1968Holland Casino Eindh2:05:402:05:04
3164Niels de Feyter1980Eindhoven2:05:402:00:40
3165Paul Hertogh1964CSS Solutions 12:05:412:03:38
3166Henny Leenders1953Beuningen Gld2:05:421:58:56
3167Wilco Sanders1963Eindhoven2:05:422:00:59
3168Ron Jut Vanderlande Industri2:05:432:01:30
3169Luuk de Kruiff1984Tilburg2:05:432:00:53
3170Patrick Nieuwveld1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:05:432:01:10
3171Pieter Snabel1982's-Gravenhage2:05:432:00:53
3172Mike va nder Poel1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:05:432:01:11
3173Bert van Poppel1986Eindhoven2:05:452:02:03
3174Arend Iwema1949Loopservice.nl2:05:452:03:33
3175Frank van der Woude1965Zwijndrecht2:05:472:01:41
3176Kees Janson1958Eindhoven2:05:492:03:16
3177Harm Hermans1968Best2:05:492:02:33
3178Jack Liebregts1969Leende2:05:501:59:52
3179Michiel Holtus1977Helmond2:05:502:04:45
3180Meindert de Laat1967Waalwijk2:05:522:01:29
3181Nils Venema1969De Plaatse 22:05:532:05:13
3182Desi van de Burgt1976Holland Casino Eindh2:05:532:05:32
3183Wiebe de Vries1967Sint Michielsgestel2:05:542:02:13
3184Juul van Gerwen1964De Meeuw 012:05:542:02:30
3185Gaby Westelaken1966Rosmalen2:05:552:02:30
3186Johann Hanekom1961Herkenbosch2:05:561:58:42
3187Frank Tilman1962Budel2:05:581:59:25
3188Maikel Linders1975Weert2:05:582:02:12
3189Cor van de Vorst1962Melick2:05:582:00:18
3190Johan Verdonschot1955Eindhoven2:05:592:03:36
3191Boy van den Ham1978Venlo2:06:002:00:20
3192John Smith1956Venlo2:06:001:59:41
3193Wim Brouwers1960Lottum2:06:001:59:36
3194Mareo Mutsaers1970Tilburg2:06:001:59:23
3195Paul Janssen1961De Plaatse 22:06:012:02:01
3196Rutger van den Berg1979Eindhoven2:06:041:58:43
3197Koen Evers1984Loopgroep De Springb2:06:052:03:04
3198Kori Buhler1975Canada2:06:071:58:41
3199James Buhler1978Crescent (CAN)2:06:071:58:42
3200Jan Freijters1944Roosendaal2:06:072:03:15
3201Joost Tabbers1978Joanknecht & Van Zel2:06:082:03:04
3202Thorold Wevers1966CSS Solutions 22:06:082:04:14
3203Marco Bosma1968CSS Solutions 12:06:082:04:05
3204Hennij Oldenhave1962Prins Hendrik2:06:092:03:21
3205Adrie van Gaal1956Ossendrecht2:06:091:59:08
3206Paul Heskens1972Eindhoven2:06:102:01:49
3207Wim van Opdorp1957Loopservice.nl2:06:101:59:08
3208Patrick van de Heuvel1977Mansveld Elektrotech2:06:112:04:36
3209Leo Lens1963Schriek (BEL)2:06:122:04:16
3210Roberto Kruszelnicki1959Gemeente Eindhoven 72:06:132:04:18
3211Ed Claassens HumanCapitalCare 142:06:132:03:11
3212Leo van Delft1946Valkenburg Lb2:06:142:04:37
3213Matthijs Derks1989Nuenen2:06:152:03:24
3214John van der Vliet1965IAK Verzekeringen 42:06:162:05:43
3215Maarten van Apeldoorn1984TU/e-ESSF 72:06:182:02:55
3216Fred de Wit1946Castricum2:06:192:03:52
3217Ad Nouwens1954Boxtel2:06:202:03:43
3218Tom van Zeeland1975Rosmalen2:06:212:00:16
3219Edwin Lensen1990Capelle aan den IJss2:06:212:04:17
3220Jan Kees van Woezik1984Helenaveen2:06:221:59:19
3221Harrie van de Laar1959Beek en Donk2:06:222:03:57
3222Erik van Dijk1974Gemert2:06:231:58:04
3223Daan Kraan1949Breda2:06:232:01:12
3224Frank Naberman1957De Lage Landen 252:06:242:05:23
3225Jam Schuts1957Nuenen2:06:242:02:57
3226Cor vd Heijden1962Asten2:06:252:02:15
3227Harry de Haas1966Helmond2:06:252:03:25
3228Chris van Hout1949Uden2:06:252:02:44
3229Wil Langenhuijsen1961GVAC2:06:272:02:02
3230Leo den Oudsten1948Eindhoven2:06:281:59:51
3231Nan Olders1953Belfeld2:06:281:59:44
3232Andries Brouwers1956Waalre2:06:342:01:16
3233Frank van Leeuwen1967Eindhoven2:06:352:03:43
3234Henk Kuijken1960Eindhoven2:06:352:03:38
3235Jack Meijer DPD (Nederland) 22:06:372:03:22
3236Frank Derkx1949Eindhoven2:06:382:00:37
3237Rinus Wanders1956Heerlen2:06:392:03:31
3238Deceulaer Frank1956Antwerpen (BEL)2:06:391:59:40
3239Walter Daem1955Bazel (BEL)2:06:391:59:40
3240De Bruecker Willy1956Heppen, (BEL)2:06:422:02:50
3241Herre Plantinga1958Eindhoven2:06:422:04:01
3242RMM Libregts1957TNT Express 12:06:422:05:54
3243Hans Claassen1952Schijndel2:06:432:00:53
3244Geert Schoenmakers1967Veldhoven2:06:432:03:20
3245Robert van den Broek1969Helmond2:06:432:05:19
3246Bert van der Donk1951Nijmegen2:06:442:00:32
3247Philip van der Cruijse1966GVAC2:06:442:03:30
3248Ron Nendels1968Randstad Uitzendbure2:06:442:02:02
3249Wouter van Eesbeeck1991Keerbergen (BEL)2:06:472:02:33
3250Marcel `t Lam1967De Lage Landen 292:06:482:06:34
3251Michel Jansen1960Veghel2:06:482:03:22
3252John Kok1954Olympia Fitnesswerel2:06:492:06:05
3253Koen van Noort1974Eindhoven2:06:492:03:29
3254René Scheper1973Olympia Fitnesswerel2:06:492:06:06
3255Sjoerd Eegerdingk1962Tebodin 22:06:512:05:59
3256Sjaakjan Morsch1955Helmond2:06:522:00:17
3257Jan Hein van Zon1973Eindhoven2:06:522:00:18
3258Leo Hulsentop1955Nijmegen2:06:522:02:36
3259Pieter Geurtzen1978Bladel2:06:522:02:15
3260Shi Qian Yi1980Eindhoven2:06:532:03:07
3261Marc Nouwen1983fontys 022:06:562:04:58
3262Jeen de Vries1963De Lage Landen 452:06:592:00:36
3263Hans van Stekelenburg XE Groep 12:07:002:02:37
3264Ewout Koster1978Roermond2:07:022:03:00
3265Jan Aanen1960Udenhout2:07:022:02:42
3266Frank Poelmann1962LOGO2:07:022:03:44
3267Anoine Dankers1958Eindhoven2:07:032:04:22
3268Jos van Nistelrooij1961Nuenen2:07:032:02:37
3269Richard Romijn1973De Lage Landen 502:07:042:05:37
3270Paul Hoen1953Rabo Vastgoed 32:07:062:05:31
3271Ivo van Hoek Vanderlande Industri2:07:102:02:46
3272Jos Heesakkers1963Ergon *2:07:112:03:57
3273Johan Martens1946Geldrop2:07:122:02:16
3274Patrick Bindels1967Generaal Michaelis2:07:122:04:34
3275Andre Verhulsdonk1967Generaal Michaelis2:07:122:04:34
3276Kees Smulders1950Eindhoven2:07:132:01:36
3277Baz Schilders1964Waalre2:07:132:00:33
3278Frank Coppelmans1958Eindhoven2:07:152:04:36
3279Dolf Mehagnoul1952Generaal Michaelis2:07:152:04:37
3280Ben Cornel1959Groene Ster2:07:172:03:28
3281Mark Peeren1962ASM Lithography 102:07:182:06:47
3282Ton Remmen1945Waalre2:07:182:02:40
3283Corné de Kok1967Tilburg2:07:192:01:09
3284Roland Verbrugge1966Heeze2:07:202:01:44
3285Jos Alemans1959Mierlo2:07:212:05:13
3286Ronald Erdtsieck1964Eindhoven2:07:222:04:29
3287Jan van Vroonhoven1953Planterij de Pimpern2:07:232:01:11
3288Leo van Neerrijnen1941Eindhoven2:07:252:02:12
3289Freddy Nooijen1965Volkel2:07:252:05:11
3290Ben van Leeuwen1946Delft2:07:252:04:40
3291Bart Vullings1965Eindhoven2:07:252:03:22
3292Pieter van de Goor1961Eindhoven2:07:252:03:28
3293Ad Bruinen1967Eindhoven2:07:262:05:16
3294Albert van der Zwart1963Atverni2:07:272:00:57
3295Tony Florisse1966Eindhoven2:07:272:02:09
3296Rudolf Delsine1961Nuenen2:07:282:03:02
3297Wil Nieuwlaat1953Gemeente Best 2 *2:07:322:05:29
3298Peter van Manen1954Ede Gld2:07:322:01:06
3299D. Drost1960Minkels 22:07:342:05:47
3300Henkjan van Geijtenbee1958Arena2:07:342:02:16
3301Hans van den Heuvel1963DAK2:07:352:04:08
3302Renee van den Oond Arnhem2:07:352:00:52
3303Bart Van Rompaey1964Betekom (BEL)2:07:352:04:54
3304Mike Bruggenwerth1968Mansveld Elektrotech2:07:352:05:58
3305Raymond Schipper1950GAC Hilversum2:07:362:00:21
3306Arthur van der Poel1948Eindhoven2:07:382:02:16
3307Tom Adriaanse1983Eindhoven2:07:382:06:59
3308Bert Aarts1972Eindhoven2:07:392:02:53
3309John Raven1973Eindhoven2:07:392:02:53
3310Jan van der Velden Vanderlande Industri2:07:392:06:44
3311Albert de Vos1954Groene Ster2:07:392:03:50
3312Mark Zaal1962Tilburg2:07:402:01:30
3313John Koolwijk1966Hilvarenbeek2:07:402:04:40
3314Piet Baudoin1949's-Hertogenbosch2:07:412:03:08
3315Jos van Kuijck1961Velden2:07:412:03:37
3316Frits Evers1956Eindhoven2:07:432:05:33
3317Ron Meurkens1963Groot Eindhoven 12:07:442:06:16
3318Marko van Vught1984Olst2:07:442:00:41
3319Johan Priest1966Dongen2:07:462:04:00
3320Patrick van den Berg1970Eindhoven2:07:492:03:24
3321Bas de Gier1977Eindhoven2:07:512:04:05
3322Peter van Wieringen1968ASM Lithography 132:07:562:01:22
3323Ad Baartmans1961De Lage Landen 482:07:562:06:35
3324Frans Damen1957Selfkant-Schalbruch2:07:572:01:24
3325Bart Huben1974Eindhoven2:07:582:06:50
3326Jos Smits1957Tilburg2:08:002:03:56
3327Evgeny Shcherbakov1973Eindhoven2:08:002:05:30
3328John Manning1969Atverni2:08:042:01:34
3329Andre Janssen1966Gemeente Eindhoven 12:08:062:02:48
3330Willem Hoeben1971Helmond2:08:082:02:12
3331Karel Kessel1954De Lage Landen 452:08:092:07:08
3332Cees Maas1948Sint Oedenrode2:08:092:02:17
3333Henri Elbertse Eindhovensdagblad 42:08:092:03:35
3334Fred Godlieb1959Eindhoven2:08:102:02:06
3335Dennis van der Heijden1972Eindhoven2:08:132:04:26
3336Bernd Manegold1950Bocholtz2:08:142:05:07
3337Rolv Elverding1960Elst Gld2:08:142:03:51
3338Henk van der Meijden1943De Lage Landen 592:08:152:08:03
3339Juul van Hout1954Helmond2:08:162:06:05
3340Marcel Smulders1955Tilburg2:08:162:03:47
3341Ad van Iersel1967IAK Verzekeringen 22:08:192:07:45
3342Anton Ackermans1979Breda2:08:192:02:19
3343Jan Renders1959Meijel2:08:192:03:47
3344Ton Walison1950Loopservice.nl2:08:212:04:46
3345Joost van Dinten1977Houben & Van Dijck A2:08:222:06:56
3346Robert Koopman1966Eindhoven2:08:222:07:16
3347V. Liebe1977Minkels 22:08:232:06:36
3348Gert van Veller1959Agterberg B.V.2:08:232:06:46
3349Maarten Hansson1978Heeze2:08:242:05:10
3350Ronald Smits1964Houten2:08:282:04:15
3351Anton Meulenbroeks1946PSV2:08:312:04:54
3352Henk Mandemaker1958Eindhoven2:08:332:01:13
3353Ger Nijssen1961Eindhoven2:08:342:07:52
3354Bert van Duifhuizen1960AV Wijchen2:08:342:03:50
3355Hyang-Taik Shim1961De Lage Landen 162:08:342:07:25
3356Eric de Vetten1971WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl2:08:362:06:44
3357Jop Vos1982Hewitt Associates 12:08:392:05:44
3358Theo Maes1949Brunssum2:08:392:05:58
3359peter Dekkers1957De Lage Landen 642:08:402:07:14
3360Joop de Rooij1959Eindhoven2:08:412:03:21
3361Hans van Kilsdonk1969Helmond2:08:412:06:08
3362John van der Stegen1960Eindhoven2:08:422:05:03
3363Eric van Meurs1972Eindhoven2:08:422:04:56
3364Luc vd Huigevoort1975Bergeijk2:08:422:05:34
3365Huub van Griensven1946Oirschot2:08:422:02:41
3366Jeroen Steenbrink1972De Meern2:08:432:02:01
3367Yves Hanssens1969Kortenberg (BEL)2:08:432:02:21
3368Frank Vanderbemden1972Hasselt (BEL)2:08:442:02:22
3369Ton Hueber1940Grubbenvorst2:08:442:05:28
3370Paul van Oirschot1974De Lage Landen 362:08:442:07:23
3371Louis Dams1958Eindhoven2:08:462:01:37
3372Hans Kersten1959Welten 22:08:502:06:09
3373Pim Bouwens1946Heeze2:08:502:06:58
3374Andre Kruchem1971De Lage Landen 142:08:512:08:20
3375Ed van Rhijn1959Vught2:08:542:02:35
3376Geert-Jan Kuipers1968Veldhoven2:08:542:06:14
3377Hans van Lierop1963De Lage Landen 602:08:572:06:03
3378Adriaan de Boer1964Gemeente Eindhoven 42:08:592:05:54
3379Reinier Vervlossen1976Eindhoven2:09:002:06:12
3380Frits Moize de Chatele1951Oss2:09:002:07:46
3381Jaap van Ravenstein1987Heeze2:09:012:05:09
3382Kees Hoefnagel1949Helmond2:09:022:06:40
3383Piet Panis1948Heteren2:09:042:01:51
3384Jan Dorleijn1943HAC2:09:042:04:21
3385Pedro Jie Sam Foek1956Tilburg2:09:052:04:45
3386Ad Lemmens1961Phasis Communication2:09:052:03:26
3387jan Jongeneelen1954Roosendaal2:09:072:03:18
3388Annemieke van den Eynd1958Gemert2:09:072:07:49
3389Alvaro Mariani1919De Lage Landen 102:09:072:06:10
3390Michel van der Hurk1969Best2:09:082:04:33
3391F Roos1950Eindhoven2:09:092:04:24
3392Peter Custes1955De Grenslaupers2:09:102:05:42
3393Louis Milbau1952Kapellen (BEL)2:09:102:01:48
3394Haesendonckx Rudy1963Deurne (BEL)2:09:102:01:48
3395Peter van Heel1963Eindhoven2:09:112:05:49
3396Cor Huijbers1954DAF Trucks 62:09:122:02:10
3397Walter Neyens1980Maaseik (BEL)2:09:122:02:05
3398Cees van de Sande1965Rotterdam2:09:132:07:14
3399Bert Willems1959Eindhoven2:09:132:01:44
3400Christian van der Sand1970Nuenen2:09:142:04:39
3401Bas Munsters1970Veldhoven2:09:162:08:04
3402Hennie van Poppel1952Olympia Fitnesswerel2:09:182:08:08
3403Eus vd Rakt1960Eindhoven2:09:192:06:27
3404Ronald Boes1967Olympia Fitnesswerel2:09:202:05:26
3405Jasper van Criekinge1992Neerpelt (BEL)2:09:212:04:09
3406Jan de Wit1955Sint Oedenrode2:09:222:05:59
3407Wim van Criekinge1965Neerpelt (BEL)2:09:222:04:10
3408Martijn Hultermans1978Eindhoven2:09:242:05:22
3409Frans Schutgens1987Utrecht2:09:262:03:11
3410Bart de Bont1971Eindhoven2:09:272:05:06
3411Eduard Hoeberichts1958ASM Lithography 122:09:302:03:54
3412Leo Geyskens1954Herentals (BEL)2:09:312:06:33
3413Tim Jonker1975Son2:09:342:07:08
3414Aad van den Nieuwendij1955Eindhoven2:09:342:06:48
3415Xavier Lepoudre Genzyme Flanders2:09:362:08:33
3416Jasper Voorhoeve XE Groep 12:09:362:05:42
3417Wilko Melenhorst1962Ciko '662:09:382:05:50
3418Jeroen Tak1987Heeze2:09:382:05:47
3419Arjan Rattink1966Eindhoven2:09:392:06:10
3420Benny Hoes1958Zwolle2:09:402:07:35
3421Robert Duijmelinck1965Nederweert2:09:402:05:07
3422Niels Smeets1981Eindhoven2:09:402:04:05
3423Coen Smits1969Eindhoven2:09:412:03:37
3424Frank Sprenkels1957Philips Lighting 32:09:432:08:36
3425Herman Mandigers1958Eindhoven2:09:472:05:19
3426Marcel van den Braak1962Ergon *2:09:482:02:55
3427Edwin Grote1956Waalre2:09:482:03:02
3428Herman van Ingen1958Loopservice.nl2:09:492:03:14
3429Frank Meulendijks1957Eindhoven2:09:532:05:13
3430Thijs Heezen1983Eindhoven2:09:542:06:57
3431Anton Brummelhuis1974Eindhoven2:09:562:07:21
3432Bert Kerkhof1942Planterij de Pimpern2:09:562:04:11
3433Frans Snel1957Maastricht2:09:562:03:49
3434Walter Winkler1961De Lage Landen 122:09:572:08:05
3435Arjan Groen1966Zutphen2:09:592:06:58
3436Erik Dijkstra1972IAK Verzekeringen 22:10:002:09:27
3437Ton Mooren1955Schuitema Zuid 12:10:012:09:16
3438Guus Geertman1953Vianen Ut2:10:022:05:17
3439Cor deBoer1948Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:10:032:03:00
3440Remco van der Werf1976Eindhoven2:10:052:04:18
3441Gert van Veldhuisen1963De Lage Landen 602:10:052:07:55
3442G. Raijmakers1958Randstad Uitzendbure2:10:082:03:27
3443Martijn van Beek1959De Lage Landen 632:10:092:09:16
3444Jan Boll1956Philips P-BAS 12:10:092:09:30
3445Riewald Nico1947Veldhoven2:10:102:08:21
3446Wopke Bekema1949Triathlon2:10:102:04:29
3447Matthew Sparling1976De Lage Landen 122:10:112:08:21
3448Paul Berkers1967Eindhoven2:10:112:05:52
3449Huub tolido Vanderlande Industri2:10:122:06:11
3450Huub Verhees1937Waalre2:10:132:05:46
3451Jacobus Rozema1943Mierlo2:10:132:07:56
3452Sjaak Vooren1952Eindhoven2:10:162:02:58
3453Perry Blokland1963Noordeloos2:10:172:06:13
3454Nico Meulenbroeks ZuidZorg 12:10:172:07:25
3455Hans Henskens1964Randstad Uitzendbure2:10:202:09:19
3456René de Kruijf1961Eindhoven2:10:232:05:17
3457Humphrey van Eeden1963Eindhoven2:10:242:06:51
3458James Downes1970ASM Lithography 102:10:242:08:52
3459Harm Wacht Eindhoven2:10:272:05:21
3460Jan Joosen1954AV Oirschot2:10:282:06:42
3461Steven Jochems1964Maren Kessel2:10:282:08:55
3462Maarten Jochems1965Eindhoven2:10:282:08:55
3463Marc Melters1961Govers Accountants/A2:10:302:04:50
3464Dick Duit1954De Lage Landen 432:10:302:04:07
3465Sunny Stalnaker1962ASM Lithography 132:10:312:09:59
3466Roel Jansen1958Red Hill (AUS)2:10:322:08:43
3467Mark Kosters1965Hoevelaken2:10:342:03:46
3468Jacques Knopf1966Amersfoort2:10:342:03:46
3469Gerard Mewissen1969Holtum2:10:342:07:15
3470Hans van Melick1960Tilburg2:10:342:05:18
3471Alexandre Campos1978Eindhoven2:10:352:03:17
3472Roel Evers1973Eindhoven2:10:362:06:06
3473Tom van Valenberg1981Eindhoven2:10:362:06:49
3474Richard van Trigt1962Eindhoven2:10:362:06:55
3475Ad Koolen1952Deloitte 12:10:362:06:35
3476Andre v d Nieuwenhuyze1970Bergen op Zoom2:10:382:07:46
3477Mark Snel1976Helmond2:10:382:06:03
3478Jan van Houtem1963Océ-Technologies 62:10:392:08:03
3479John Vink1965DAF Trucks 62:10:402:05:04
3480Rob Diephuis1948Enschede2:10:422:07:51
3481Roland van Veghel1972Eindhoven2:10:432:03:07
3482Cor Thijssen1946Oss2:10:442:07:46
3483Gé de Jong1952De Lage Landen 632:10:442:07:48
3484Jeroen Goes Vanderlande Industri2:10:482:03:38
3485Pedro Fransen1962Gamma Holding 22:10:482:09:45
3486Rien Klokgieter1959Boekel2:10:492:07:19
3487Jozef Huijbregts1956Eindhoven2:10:502:04:31
3488Verheugt1956Utrecht2:10:532:06:32
3489Hans de Winther1945Waalre2:10:542:07:47
3490Parcival Koopman1988Eindhoven2:10:542:09:07
3491Peter van den berg1953Best2:10:542:07:46
3492Erik Romanesco1959Oisterwijk2:10:542:05:30
3493Bryan English1962Leatherhead (GBR)2:10:562:04:51
3494Frank van Uffelen Eindhovensdagblad 22:10:572:10:38
3495Edwin Stad1962Eindhoven2:10:592:05:14
3496Jos van den Loo1961Caesar2:10:592:07:19
3497Jan Janssen1952Eindhoven2:11:002:06:29
3498Peter Broekman1965Maasbree2:11:002:04:04
3499Pierre van der Sanden1961Eindhoven2:11:022:07:28
3500Clemens van Wilgenburg1953GAC Hilversum2:11:042:03:51
3501Frits Louwers1967De Lage Landen 302:11:082:10:12
3502Prakash Venkataraman1961Philips Lighting 32:11:092:10:03
3503Henri Martens1965Gemeente Eindhoven 82:11:102:10:19
3504Hans van der Horst1970Helmond2:11:112:07:13
3505Theo Daniels1963Best2:11:122:07:02
3506Henk Theuns1958Geldrop2:11:122:07:08
3507Jack Docters1938Eindhoven2:11:132:09:58
3508Henk Oosterhuis1986Olympia Fitnesswerel2:11:152:11:00
3509Kees Timmer1955ROC Eindhoven 42:11:182:07:28
3510Jan Winters1956Eindhoven2:11:182:10:05
3511Fred Wouters1962Driessen Auto Groep2:11:202:10:47
3512Jjwm Reijnders1949Eindhoven2:11:212:09:09
3513David Green1964Eindhoven2:11:212:07:49
3514Rene Blommers1978Eindhoven2:11:222:04:34
3515Peter Fransen1953Loopservice.nl2:11:242:07:03
3516Lucas van der Hilst1946Zandhuizen2:11:242:07:04
3517Nick Ratering1991Eindhoven2:11:242:09:17
3518Wil de Mul1955Eindhoven2:11:252:06:05
3519Peter de Bruin1965Rabobank Eindhoven 12:11:252:10:10
3520Ruud van Rein1958Atverni2:11:262:08:19
3521Michaël Smeeman1968AAC Cosmos 12:11:272:10:34
3522Boudewijn Steerneman1966St. Jude Medical Ned2:11:282:11:11
3523Joel PEYRE1961Mierlo2:11:292:08:38
3524Wilfred van den Heuvel1973WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl2:11:312:09:38
3525Richard Pietjouw1969Kaatsheuvel2:11:342:05:14
3526Jos Voncken1954Eindhoven2:11:342:07:25
3527Siem vd Zanden1958Bergeijk2:11:352:08:25
3528Kees Timmers1957Eindhoven2:11:352:07:19
3529Kuperus Ed J.G.1960Eindhoven2:11:362:07:36
3530Rini Gootjes1949CSS Solutions 42:11:362:09:47
3531Marc van der Schoot1997Tilburg2:11:392:08:55
3532Twan Witlox1965AV Oirschot2:11:402:08:13
3533Bart Vos1964Best2:11:402:04:31
3534Erik van Drunen1973Geldrop2:11:412:06:39
3535Bert Peters1952Argo2:11:432:06:53
3536Nico Broers1954Waalre2:11:442:09:19
3537Stephan Paauwe1966De Bilt2:11:442:08:45
3538Tom Dillen1969Dessel (BEL)2:11:442:07:48
3539Robbert Peeters1973Overpelt (BEL)2:11:462:05:39
3540Ton van Vught1953Olst2:11:472:04:44
3541Joris Muskens1953Eindhoven2:11:492:07:23
3542Luc Froling1971Veldhoven2:11:502:07:03
3543Hans Bijnen1947Gemert2:11:502:06:50
3544Frank van den Berg1955Nuenen2:11:512:08:09
3545Tonny Haegens1950Steensel2:11:542:08:57
3546Hans Harlé1958Waalre2:11:552:07:39
3547Erik Bor1977Veldhoven2:11:552:04:56
3548Ad van Oers1949Veldhoven2:11:552:08:41
3549Frank van Oers1959Veldhoven2:11:562:08:42
3550Math Leenen1962Weert2:11:572:07:38
3551Joop Stel1947Nijmegen2:11:592:06:04
3552Marc Peeters1967Eindhoven2:12:042:08:10
3553Leo Koevermans1970Rhoon2:12:072:09:18
3554Gerwin Leijtens1967Geldrop2:12:072:05:24
3555Louis Nouwens1954Eindhoven2:12:102:08:48
3556Henk van Dal1940Eindhoven2:12:122:10:49
3557Nico Vliegen1963Eindhoven2:12:122:10:49
3558Rudi Aerts1964Aarschot (BEL)2:12:122:06:52
3559Ton Peeters1964Nuenen2:12:132:07:20
3560Harrie Vermeulen1970Eindhoven2:12:142:05:21
3561Harm van der Horn1980Amstelveen2:12:152:06:41
3562Andries Aartse1951Arena2:12:152:06:59
3563Cees van den Berk Hurks Bouwgroep 42:12:162:09:14
3564Willem Schats1989Eindhoven2:12:162:07:15
3565Tonny Graven1955Druten2:12:172:05:29
3566Frank Dijsselbloem1953Gemeente Eindhoven 42:12:182:09:14
3567Peter v.d. Wouw Tilburg2:12:192:06:06
3568Theo Meulen1962Weert2:12:192:08:21
3569Frits Gerrits HumanCapitalCare 92:12:192:11:23
3570Jack Klumpkens1948Sevenum2:12:212:07:54
3571Manfred Schwartke1949Dortmund (GER)2:12:232:08:08
3572Peter Behrendt1952Witten (GER)2:12:232:08:09
3573Ronald Dirkx1968Heijmans Technische2:12:252:11:52
3574Bart Geelen1985Waalre2:12:252:09:49
3575Eric Meulen1962Weert2:12:252:09:48
3576Paul Aquarius1957Tilburg2:12:252:09:52
3577Arnoud Batterink1978De Lage Landen 242:12:282:11:29
3578Gerrit Wouters1957De Keien2:12:282:06:55
3579Frank Gosen1963Eindhoven2:12:292:04:54
3580Huib Cluistra1956VAV2:12:312:07:06
3581Arnold Mandemaker Eindhovensdagblad 32:12:332:12:07
3582Michiel Bloemers1973HAC2:12:352:11:22
3583Harry Sterken1955Deurne2:12:392:09:36
3584Freek van de Pol1959Eindhoven2:12:412:08:33
3585Peter van Elsacker1986Kapelle2:12:422:10:11
3586Leo Ramaekers1954Weert2:12:432:08:47
3587Andre Oud1949Eindhoven2:12:452:06:54
3588Henny Martens1949Venlo2:12:452:10:13
3589Hans Seijkens1960Mierlo2:12:472:09:10
3590Mark van Hezik1981's-Hertogenbosch2:12:482:11:10
3591Eli Blom1963Amersfoort2:12:482:06:01
3592Twan Beeren1982Honselersdijk2:12:492:08:23
3593Hans Zantema1956TU/e-ESSF 52:12:502:08:14
3594Johan Thiels1968Dessel (BEL)2:12:502:08:54
3595Bert Buiting1954Generaal Michaelis2:12:512:09:45
3596Aschwin Warps1971Eindhoven2:12:552:08:07
3597Bart Surminski1983Utrecht2:12:552:11:35
3598André Pieters HumanCapitalCare 152:12:562:12:24
3599Gerard Dieks1947AV Wijchen2:12:562:08:13
3600Rob Retel1956De Lage Landen 212:12:562:11:36
3601Toon Aldenzee1945Deurne2:12:572:09:10
3602Piet van Doornik1957ASM Lithography 132:13:012:05:35
3603Glen Hodges1971North Easton, MA (US2:13:022:09:45
3604Perry Veldpaus1968Someren2:13:042:06:31
3605T. Wildvank1961Minkels 22:13:062:11:20
3606Wim Verbunt1952Taxandria2:13:062:07:04
3607Bart Blanken1984Veldhoven2:13:062:11:27
3608Frank Borsboom1969ASM Lithography 152:13:082:12:43
3609Perry Rijnders1959Gemeente Eindhoven 32:13:092:09:37
3610Ølaf Beltman1988Veghel2:13:102:04:51
3611Luuk Haegens1979Eindhoven2:13:122:10:27
3612Jos de Haas1953Eindhoven2:13:122:06:10
3613Jan van der Heyden1945Berlicum Nb2:13:132:09:15
3614Henk Kwint1961Rhenen2:13:152:07:34
3615Ad van Gent Eindhovensdagblad 42:13:152:12:20
3616Axel Butter1974Nijmegen2:13:162:06:58
3617Cor Verbeek1962PSV2:13:172:09:34
3618W Ulrich1950Nuenen2:13:192:08:24
3619Gerard Dekkers1965Eindhoven2:13:232:09:31
3620John Damen1960Scopias2:13:232:08:27
3621Bart Carpentier1967Oud-Turnhout (BEL)2:13:242:10:23
3622Tinus Rahangmetan1957Gemeente Eindhoven 62:13:282:13:19
3623Hans Lauwers1980Kessel-Lo (BEL)2:13:302:06:21
3624Ger Kuster1945Nijmegen2:13:312:07:36
3625Hans Vermeltfoort1959Eindhoven2:13:332:09:25
3626Ferry Peeters1984Eindhoven2:13:332:08:41
3627H J Tannemaat gemeente Doetinchem2:13:342:11:41
3628Dolf Pigmans1960Taxandria2:13:352:07:32
3629Marcel Visser1960Randstad Uitzendbure2:13:372:12:36
3630Franklin van Tuijl1977CSS Solutions 12:13:382:11:35
3631Filip Janssens1969Antwerpen (BEL)2:13:391:57:30
3632Wiel Pelzer1951Kerkrade2:13:422:08:49
3633Robert Vonk1975De Lage Landen 342:13:422:13:15
3634Bart Boerekamp1975De Lage Landen 192:13:432:12:22
3635Yasin Ege1974Olympia Fitnesswerel2:13:432:12:59
3636Harry van de Ven1974Eindhoven2:13:432:10:23
3637Meint Veninga1950Gamma Holding 12:13:442:09:06
3638Wim Groot-Kormelink1954Olympia Fitnesswerel2:13:452:13:00
3639Marco Koppelaar1982Hendrik Ido Ambacht2:13:452:11:49
3640Ivo vander Zel1970Eindhoven2:13:462:08:33
3641Ruben van Bennekom1987Winterswijk2:13:472:09:13
3642Theo Mooren1959Valkenswaard2:13:482:08:50
3643Frank Mulders Stork SP Aerospace 32:13:492:09:39
3644Tim Frints HumanCapitalCare 242:13:502:08:38
3645Nijs Groesen HumanCapitalCare 72:13:562:13:13
3646Jack van Montfort1963Sint Joost2:13:572:10:49
3647Stephane Joly1963Mierlo2:13:592:11:08
3648Corné Dirne1961Nuenen2:14:012:07:22
3649Erwin groenewold Rabo Vastgoed 42:14:012:10:49
3650Marcel van Kroonenburg1971Eindhoven2:14:022:12:36
3651Rik Vanlaer1955GVAC2:14:022:08:09
3652J. Hermsen1952Randstad Uitzendbure2:14:022:07:56
3653Ids Hoogland1965Apeldoorn2:14:032:08:11
3654Robert Bielen1960Hoeselt (BEL)2:14:032:11:09
3655Peter Batenburg1982Delft2:14:032:07:49
3656Bart Muller1985Delft2:14:032:07:49
3657Danny Scheepers1979Maaseik (BEL)2:14:042:06:56
3658Piet Hendriks1958Eindhoven2:14:042:09:39
3659Patrick Vrolijk1982Tilburg2:14:052:08:07
3660Michael Kremers Geldrop2:14:082:14:08
3661Mario van de Gaag1970Olympia Fitnesswerel2:14:102:13:17
3662Charl Stroek1975Schaijk2:14:112:09:52
3663Ferry Moonen1967Eersel2:14:132:12:01
3664Peter te Koppele1971's-Gravenhage2:14:132:07:30
3665Manfred vd Meerakker1964Waalre2:14:132:09:16
3666Dominique Vervecken1966As (BEL)2:14:152:09:01
3667Richard v Vroenhoven1970Aarle Rixtel2:14:162:07:19
3668Theo Bouwmans1948De Keien2:14:182:08:12
3669Marc van Loock1965Lille (BEL)2:14:202:12:09
3670Den Brok1965Sittard2:14:222:11:04
3671Jan Leijtens Philips Medical Syst2:14:232:12:41
3672Ton van stekelenburg XE Groep 12:14:272:10:06
3673Mijnhart Krikke1949Nuenen2:14:282:10:13
3674Thieu Koppen1950LOGO2:14:282:12:35
3675Joep Franssen1963Wintelre2:14:292:10:23
3676Harrie Loonen1952Haghorst2:14:302:10:30
3677Rob Neggers1956Valkenswaard2:14:302:10:01
3678Bas Rijnaerts1977Welten 22:14:302:11:07
3679Jos Bos1966Eindhoven2:14:332:09:15
3680Jan Dietz1945Loopservice.nl2:14:342:07:51
3681Nick van de Pol1982Geldrop2:14:342:10:54
3682Rob Kats1986Eindhoven2:14:342:12:11
3683Jan Custers1949Venlo2:14:352:11:08
3684Paul Verspaget1956Nuenen2:14:362:10:20
3685Elbert Beekers1961Best2:14:372:12:15
3686Rob van den Wildenberg1963Best2:14:392:09:14
3687Twan van Limpt1982Ernst & Young 22:14:412:13:32
3688Ton Boogers1956Veldhoven2:14:412:11:42
3689Silvester Smetsers1966Loopgroep Wijbosch2:14:412:14:08
3690Ben van Dijck1962Geldrop2:14:422:12:50
3691Arjen van Wijngaarden1969Eindhoven2:14:462:08:10
3692Klaas Jong1982Eindhoven2:14:472:07:22
3693Luc Oud1967Joanknecht & Van Zel2:14:482:14:11
3694Menno Boon1962Eindhoven2:14:492:11:59
3695Hans Stevens1948Soesterberg2:14:532:12:34
3696Dion Dresschers1975Helmond2:14:552:08:13
3697Eric Verhagen1966Eindhoven2:14:552:09:37
3698Jean-Paul Schats1972Amersfoort2:14:572:09:46
3699Egbert Zaadstra1960Heeze2:14:592:13:06
3700Joop Rijnbergen1957Atverni2:14:592:11:39
3701Rutger Uil1981Eindhoven2:14:592:08:04
3702Martijn Ubachs1979Eindhoven2:14:592:08:05
3703Joost Verberne1976Veldhoven2:15:002:13:20
3704Roelof Schonewille1960Heerlen2:15:012:12:18
3705Leon van Rijsingen1969Budel Dorplein2:15:012:08:02
3706Cor Lambregts1955Eindhoven2:15:022:11:21
3707Erich Zimmermanns1940Eindhoven2:15:042:11:27
3708Freek Biemans1974Son2:15:052:07:32
3709Dick de Boorder1953Veldhoven2:15:052:11:17
3710Edwin Kling1974Nistelrode2:15:082:05:45
3711Willie Verberne1964Prins Hendrik2:15:092:11:48
3712Frank Cock1955Waalre2:15:102:10:39
3713Frits ter Haar1959Eindhoven2:15:122:11:27
3714Frans v Dedemlaan1954Eindhoven2:15:132:11:45
3715Ben Goede1951LOGO2:15:142:13:24
3716Joeri Migchelbrink1981Utrecht2:15:142:09:12
3717Jeroen Vonk1973Eindhoven2:15:172:13:57
3718Tristan van den Bogaer1965Eindhoven2:15:172:13:00
3719Gijs Hoedemakers1984Olympia Fitnesswerel2:15:192:14:41
3720Cees van Wijk1952Huijbergen2:15:202:08:16
3721Frans van der Velden1952Olympia Eindhoven2:15:222:08:10
3722Hans Warmoeskerken1952Olympia Eindhoven2:15:222:08:10
3723Chris Jacquot1957Olympia Eindhoven2:15:262:12:52
3724MJB Bevers1981Eindhoven2:15:272:11:31
3725Paul Jacobs1966ASM Lithography 62:15:332:15:02
3726Gerlof van den Haak1964Nuenen2:15:362:11:28
3727Marcel Derde1947Heeze2:15:382:10:19
3728John Reuvers1956Loopservice.nl2:15:382:12:46
3729Frank Doorenbosch1964Geldrop2:15:402:08:27
3730Wil Verhagen1947Hewitt Associates 22:15:422:13:36
3731Adri Buys1955Achilles2:15:452:10:28
3732Rolland Zegers1956Evere (BEL)2:15:502:09:50
3733Jan Hubens1955Eindhoven2:15:552:15:03
3734Jan Vet1958Waalre2:15:582:10:56
3735Ad van Ginneken1954Waalre2:15:582:10:56
3736Dennis van Kessel1971Geldrop2:15:592:15:24
3737Ben Peek1948Atverni2:16:002:09:31
3738Wesley van Dalen1985Breda2:16:002:12:45
3739Tsafrir Nelken1965Nederweert Eind2:16:012:12:21
3740Henk Verheggen1955De Lage Landen 732:16:032:15:04
3741Joost Hazelzet1970Philips P-BAS 22:16:042:14:04
3742Bert Raijmakers1952Máxima Medisch Centr2:16:062:14:46
3743Sami Olavi Simons1980Nijmegen2:16:072:10:00
3744Bart Spaan1953Nuenen2:16:082:14:51
3745Rob Hofhuis1965Nuenen2:16:082:11:33
3746Henk van Vooren1953Eindhoven2:16:092:14:43
3747Dominique van Geffen1983Eindhoven2:16:102:10:42
3748Akko van Asten1969Lieshout2:16:102:11:31
3749Ed Wijburg1949De Lage Landen 412:16:112:14:14
3750Jacques Jansen1948Valkenswaard2:16:122:11:38
3751Rogier Stap1983Tilburg2:16:132:11:23
3752Friedus Linders1958Eindhoven2:16:132:12:38
3753Thijs Marques1984Eindhoven2:16:182:11:26
3754Paul Vos1964Meijel2:16:192:11:24
3755Menno Halma1973De Lage Landen 392:16:202:12:09
3756Herbert Paling1955Eindhoven2:16:222:14:09
3757Jeffrey Peters1979Eindhoven2:16:272:09:18
3758Peter Raedts1959Sevenum2:16:272:13:17
3759Peter van Gestel1962Tilburg2:16:312:10:19
3760Bob van den Berg1962Loenersloot2:16:312:10:47
3761Bert Wartena1967Eindhoven2:16:342:14:20
3762Philippe Prevosteau1957De Lage Landen 72:16:362:12:15
3763Peter de Regt1977Olympia Fitnesswerel2:16:382:09:58
3764Eugene Bekker1963Veldhoven2:16:382:16:05
3765Hans Keijzer1948Nuenen2:16:382:14:30
3766Rob Namink1962Eindhoven2:16:392:10:08
3767Hans Kuijs1959Eindhoven2:16:402:14:10
3768Casnar Goverde1943Eindhoven2:16:412:10:51
3769Joan Biermann1961Mierlo2:16:412:12:12
3770Hans van Oorschot1957Eindhoven2:16:412:12:13
3771Eric Caubriere1967De Lage Landen 72:16:412:12:20
3772Hans Jansen1958De Lage Landen 652:16:482:16:11
3773Marcel Koch1963Schuitema Zuid 12:16:502:11:41
3774John de Haan1942Olympia Fitnesswerel2:16:562:16:16
3775Stefan Winters Eindhoven2:16:562:13:16
3776Frank van Zon1985Eindhoven2:16:562:11:28
3777Jan Castelijns Agio Cigars 32:16:572:15:47
3778Andre Snellen1982Geldrop2:16:572:14:13
3779Carly Vulders1964Schijndel2:16:582:14:40
3780Jom Luiten1961TU/e-ESSF 42:17:032:12:56
3781Paul Hellings1959Geldrop2:17:072:14:01
3782Jack Bijnen1951Autobedrijf De Burgh2:17:092:14:10
3783Bart Fleskens1949Veldhoven2:17:092:14:10
3784Hans Bohmer1964Eindhoven2:17:102:14:06
3785Ruud Peters1967Ulestraten2:17:102:14:14
3786Marc de Jong1961Philips Lighting 22:17:112:15:23
3787Herman van den Dries1967Ovezande2:17:112:14:20
3788Georg Jan Suurmond1935Vlaardingen2:17:132:14:50
3789Twan Moors1968HVL 12:17:152:16:13
3790Peter van der Burgt1951Valkenswaard2:17:182:12:55
3791Dennis Grundmann Vanderlande Industri2:17:222:13:26
3792Kees de Wild1961Boxtel2:17:262:13:26
3793Toon van den Hoof1967Valkenswaard2:17:302:11:22
3794Gerard van Dijk1967Govers Accountants/A2:17:302:11:49
3795Casper van der Zandt1972De Lage Landen 662:17:312:16:45
3796Klaas Dijkhoff1981Breda2:17:312:12:37
3797Theo van Wegen1943Amsterdam2:17:362:15:00
3798Roger Diels1963Vught2:17:392:10:17
3799Leo van der Wulp1977De Lage Landen 362:17:402:15:27
3800Gerald Lucassen1961Eindhoven2:17:472:11:55
3801Markus Laubscher1974Eindhoven2:17:472:11:55
3802Francisco Morales Serr1964Eindhoven2:17:472:11:55
3803Hans Ebben HumanCapitalCare 162:17:502:17:33
3804Eric vd Heijden1971Bergeijk2:18:002:14:53
3805Bas van de Kerkhof1964Eindhoven2:18:002:12:23
3806Dick de Groot1952Eindhoven2:18:022:14:29
3807Johan Gebruers Agio Cigars 22:18:022:15:07
3808Marc Knippenberg1960Waalre2:18:042:14:06
3809Harrie Vermeer1953LOGO2:18:052:16:19
3810Laurens Leeuwis1985Amersfoort2:18:072:15:33
3811Wouter Blokland1967Zaandijk2:18:182:15:07
3812Peter Krikken1953DES2:18:212:15:00
3813Henk Vaes1955Nederweert2:18:212:15:21
3814Bert van der Pasch1953Océ-Technologies 62:18:232:15:48
3815Pieter van der Horn1977Eindhoven2:18:242:12:50
3816Toon Karsmakers1952AVV2:18:242:15:01
3817Boyd Karsmakers1976Veldhoven2:18:242:15:01
3818Thijs Kegge1980De Lage Landen 282:18:262:17:37
3819Paul Yoe1964Gemert2:18:272:12:14
3820Eric de Vort1988Geldrop2:18:282:16:00
3821Eric van der Linden1963De Lage Landen 302:18:302:17:38
3822Rinus Merks1961De Lage Landen 312:18:302:17:36
3823Marc Olijerhoek1965Oisterwijk2:18:332:15:47
3824Jan-Maarten Rompa1945Dongen2:18:372:16:35
3825Bert Maas1959PSV2:18:372:15:03
3826Mark van der Velde1973De Lage Landen 412:18:442:16:46
3827Ben Strik1963ASM Lithography 142:18:472:18:07
3828Piet Snijder1961AVV2:18:502:14:50
3829Hem Brekoo1951Retie (BEL)2:18:512:14:49
3830Rene Gloudeman1964Best2:18:512:14:05
3831Jan van Korven1952Frencken Group 22:18:532:17:00
3832Anton Zwartkruis1967Eindhoven2:18:542:14:03
3833Bert van het Schip1957Eindhoven2:18:562:14:55
3834Rik Koch1966Herten2:18:592:14:01
3835Cor Wiegmans1956Best2:19:022:12:49
3836Hans Knegt1972Leiden2:19:032:15:47
3837Carol Hol Rabo Vastgoed 22:19:052:17:33
3838Mattie Peeters1951Venlo2:19:082:12:21
3839Alex Schifferling1953Tilburg2:19:092:13:55
3840Makintosh Edouard1948Overijse (BEL)2:19:112:13:46
3841Dennis Cimmermans1978Tilburg2:19:182:12:11
3842Etienne Cimmermans1954Venlo2:19:182:12:12
3843Hans Brevé1953Valkenswaard2:19:192:16:22
3844Leon Suijs1989Veldhoven2:19:242:12:30
3845Kevin Paarhuis1989Veldhoven2:19:242:12:30
3846John de Wit1987Veldhoven2:19:242:12:30
3847Marco Rijshouwer ICT Embedded 22:19:272:13:49
3848Johan van Vijfeijhen1959Eindhoven2:19:282:16:06
3849Tom Veeger1959Eindhoven2:19:292:17:11
3850Corney van Houtum1985Best2:19:342:13:05
3851Harrie Robben1952Udenhout2:19:362:13:33
3852Paul Camp1952Weert2:19:382:15:44
3853Peter Vercoelen1963Helmond2:19:392:16:40
3854Aloys Klus1957Brunssum2:19:442:14:49
3855Fons Meesters1979Eindhoven2:19:442:13:07
3856Henk van der Haghen1948Eindhoven2:19:452:15:01
3857Rob Vlodrop1964Olympia Fitnesswerel2:19:462:18:35
3858Pieter Martens1965Prins Hendrik2:19:482:12:40
3859Marcel Verdonk XE Groep 12:19:512:15:34
3860Jesse van Mierlo XE Groep 12:19:522:15:34
3861Ad Otten1954CSS Solutions 42:19:572:18:07
3862Eric Wijma1966Openbare Bibliotheek2:19:572:19:34
3863Jan Kees Bekius1969Eindhoven2:20:022:17:03
3864Eric van Ham1965Eindhoven2:20:032:15:30
3865Kris Martin1970Lommel (BEL)2:20:032:17:50
3866Jan Maessen1977Eindhoven2:20:052:12:48
3867Rudy Bax1966Bergeijk2:20:092:16:59
3868Fred Brants1952Olympia Fitnesswerel2:20:122:14:43
3869David Pelt1972Budel2:20:152:14:30
3870Andre Reina1973Maarheeze2:20:152:14:31
3871Pepijn Babbéro1974Eindhoven2:20:162:17:11
3872Harry Kooijmans1944's-Hertogenbosch2:20:202:17:16
3873Willem Knaapen1979Eindhoven2:20:232:18:41
3874Richard Bommel1976Frencken Group 22:20:242:18:19
3875Johnny Romero1919De Lage Landen 182:20:252:19:39
3876Martin Knappers1956Eindhovensdagblad 12:20:272:16:34
3877Geert Zuijlen1948Eindhoven2:20:282:16:34
3878Kees Wildenberg1960De Lage Landen 632:20:292:19:36
3879P.A.M. Jansen1962Eersel2:20:292:16:05
3880Niels Pennings1976Olympia Fitnesswerel2:20:312:20:16
3881Rik Konings1965Eindhoven2:20:332:16:57
3882Paul van Zeeland1977Heeze2:20:342:14:29
3883Marc Vos1963De Lage Landen 172:20:342:18:51
3884Fernando Brunetti1978Eindhoven2:20:412:17:24
3885Arie van Erk1960Loopservice.nl2:20:432:18:24
3886Ruud van Baak1959Eindhoven2:20:432:18:05
3887Pieter Sanders1965Eindhoven2:20:432:15:25
3888Jeroen de Haan1970Schijndel2:20:432:16:35
3889Maarten Erasmus1964Eindhoven2:21:012:15:17
3890Wil Jansen1956AV Wijchen2:21:022:16:20
3891Van den Broek1961Eindhoven2:21:042:18:34
3892Gé van de Wouw1961De Lage Landen 612:21:042:19:47
3893Piet Jeuken1942Helmond2:21:062:15:38
3894Jo Houben ROC Eindhoven 42:21:072:20:40
3895Ben Bakker1959Schuitema Zuid 12:21:092:14:48
3896Ad Verkooyen1941Tilburg2:21:102:16:37
3897Johan Bakker1960Gorinchem2:21:102:18:54
3898Hans Gijsbers1960Olympia Eindhoven2:21:112:18:51
3899Toine Kuijs1972Schijndel2:21:122:17:16
3900Van Eersel1949AVV2:21:132:18:35
3901Van de Graaf1970Eindhoven2:21:192:20:01
3902Paul Close1961Olympia Eindhoven2:21:192:17:17
3903Jan van Geffen1973Eindhoven2:21:192:20:01
3904Yves Thiels1970Geel (BEL)2:21:202:13:45
3905Koen Marrin1971Geel (BEL)2:21:202:13:45
3906Bram Derksema1945Nuenen2:21:242:15:47
3907Fer Gosen1960Eindhoven2:21:252:13:49
3908Jack van der Bent1957Eindhoven2:21:252:17:14
3909Maarten van Hulsentop1982Nijmegen2:21:252:17:08
3910Tinus Meulenbroeks1952GAC Gemert2:21:312:14:51
3911Sjoerd Houben1978Helden2:21:332:17:42
3912Rudy Gernaey1961Holland Casino Eindh2:21:442:20:33
3913Remko van Opstal1967Best2:21:452:16:33
3914H.G.C. Hermans1960De Lage Landen 712:21:472:15:00
3915Peter van Meerendonk1964Best2:21:472:15:00
3916Gregor Lyall1976Eindhoven2:21:482:18:46
3917JHJ de Turck1982Eindhoven2:21:492:16:44
3918Willy de Turck1955Olympia Fitnesswerel2:21:492:16:45
3919Ralf Raumanns1972Born2:21:512:19:13
3920Louis van Vroonhoven1951Boekel2:22:012:19:22
3921Hans Diekhorst1955Generaal Michaelis2:22:032:18:33
3922Marc Smits1967Eindhoven2:22:072:18:36
3923Peter Spruijt1955Helmond2:22:092:18:26
3924Ton van der Leest1962Eindhoven2:22:092:16:42
3925patrick Kloezen1970Laren Nh2:22:112:15:53
3926Frits van Beekvelt1953De Lage Landen 532:22:132:21:13
3927Gerard Bosman1947AV '342:22:142:18:35
3928Uwe Jacobs1919De Lage Landen 142:22:182:20:18
3929Paul Nelissen1959Nijmegen2:22:202:18:38
3930Harrie Hurks1954Eindhoven2:22:212:21:37
3931Eugène Bloemhard1954Amstelveen2:22:242:15:07
3932Antoine van Blokland1968Veghel2:22:252:19:27
3933Peter van der Sluijs1963Atverni2:22:282:16:03
3934Jos van Ewijk1952Venlo2:22:342:15:44
3935Lourens Penning1965Eindhoven2:22:412:21:09
3936Erik ten Brink1961Eindhoven2:22:422:21:09
3937( S. Rey Meis ) IAK Verzekeringen 22:22:472:22:32
3938Sjef van de Ven1964De Lage Landen 342:22:502:21:29
3939Frans van de Laar1971Océ-Technologies 52:22:512:20:41
3940Jan van Grinsven1954Best2:22:572:16:44
3941Nico Noels1961Eindhoven2:23:022:17:25
3942Flip van Rijt1958Eindhoven2:23:072:19:34
3943Patrick Bell1968Eindhoven2:23:122:19:04
3944Cees Bloos1961De Lage Landen 462:23:122:21:39
3945Johan Verlijsdonk1966Helmond2:23:172:16:19
3946Hybert Gunssen1984Eindhoven2:23:242:18:40
3947Guy Winandy1956Verviers (BEL)2:23:322:23:24
3948Anton Tollenaer1932Nuenen2:23:472:21:35
3949Eric van de Water1962De Lage Landen 352:23:492:22:33
3950Geert Jacobs HumanCapitalCare 182:23:492:23:20
3951Dave Jacobs1977Swalmen2:23:522:19:46
3952Minkjan Hans1963Holland Casino Eindh2:23:562:22:46
3953Cliff Bos1970De Lage Landen 442:23:582:22:14
3954Bram Martens1984Eindhoven2:23:582:20:19
3955Martin Geleedst1966Schuitema Zuid 12:24:042:18:56
3956Anne Joustra1950Nuenen2:24:052:16:39
3957Maurits van de Lande1976's-Hertogenbosch2:24:082:16:41
3958Wim Th A van Elderen1931Eindhoven2:24:082:20:29
3959Jeroen Spitzen1969Nuenen2:24:132:19:36
3960IJsbrand Velzeboer1961Eindhoven2:24:212:19:02
3961Leendert Odijk1978Eindhoven2:24:222:19:42
3962Roelof van Langen1967Eindhoven2:24:282:19:58
3963Wim Cools1950Eindhoven2:24:312:19:54
3964CB Ovink1964Loopservice.nl2:24:332:18:18
3965Arno Verhoogh1965Volkel2:24:352:21:05
3966Twan Appelhof1980Eindhoven2:24:352:22:38
3967Andrew Mead1959Veldhoven2:24:352:18:27
3968Makintosh Philippe1976Brussels (BEL)2:24:372:19:12
3969Chris van Valburg1955Gemeente Eindhoven 12:24:392:20:55
3970Marcel van Rosmalen1972Prins Hendrik2:24:392:20:07
3971Matthijs Hanou1985Eindhoven2:24:412:23:34
3972Erik Tebak1970Eindhoven2:24:472:17:38
3973Chretien Thijssen1965Veldhoven2:24:502:20:59
3974Ronald Biemans1961Hilversum2:24:512:22:08
3975Roy Ramackers1970Elsloo Lb2:24:532:18:39
3976Peter-Paul van Heek1969Valkenswaard2:24:542:21:00
3977Maik Verkooijen1975Vlijmen2:24:562:22:40
3978Ivo Strijland1958Oss2:24:562:16:46
3979Louis Goetschalckx1967Kasterlee a/d Nete (2:24:572:18:25
3980Ian Herridge1976De Lage Landen 152:24:582:20:05
3981Henny van Ling1951Utrecht2:24:592:21:52
3982Max Elliott1954Gemert2:25:012:19:48
3983Freek Damen1980Ernst & Young 22:25:042:23:55
3984Rinus van den Eijnden HumanCapitalCare 62:25:042:23:26
3985Oscar van Schagen1971Eindhoven2:25:042:17:41
3986Jan Hoefnagels1974ASM Lithography 142:25:142:21:12
3987Peter Jenkins1962ASM Lithography 142:25:142:21:13
3988Erik Prop1965Ossendrecht2:25:152:18:10
3989Cees Castelijns1951Geldrop2:25:152:19:28
3990Luc Minderhout1965ASM Lithography 142:25:212:19:46
3991Arnold van Gameren1970Fourtress 12:25:342:25:02
3992Cees Nieuwendijk1952Altis2:25:352:19:38
3993Corné Peijs1972PSV2:25:382:21:55
3994Robin Roodnat1973Rosmalen2:25:402:21:12
3995Wim van der Schoot1948's-Hertogenbosch2:25:402:21:12
3996Roel van Vooren1977Best2:25:452:21:40
3997Peter Kok1971Schuitema Zuid 12:25:542:19:47
3998Marc Sprokel1960Eindhoven2:26:062:21:01
3999Tjerk Langman1978Eindhoven2:26:092:24:41
4000Thorsten Hahne De Lage Landen 462:26:132:24:14
4001Karel Hageman1979Breugel2:26:272:22:20
4002Willard van der Heijde HumanCapitalCare 62:26:302:23:49
4003Eric Aarts1962Waalre2:26:412:23:00
4004Matthew Grimwade1969Lane Danburg2:26:412:19:43
4005Anton Reker1962Dordrecht2:26:472:19:56
4006Jos Renders1939Nuenen2:26:492:21:23
4007Pim Flink1973De Lage Landen 422:26:582:26:12
4008Niels van der Valk1977Asten2:27:052:23:18
4009Wil Lemmens1961Eindhoven2:27:122:24:17
4010Ignaas Bongers1965Helmond2:27:182:22:37
4011Sven Van Roeyen1979Nieuw Namen2:27:222:20:02
4012Dannie Beijk1953De Lage Landen 242:27:242:26:30
4013Jan Kuijpers1944Neerpelt (BEL)2:27:242:23:46
4014Wim de Git1937Eindhoven2:27:282:22:16
4015John Jansen1970Deurne2:27:302:21:55
4016Frederic Guillanneuf1965Nuenen2:27:312:21:02
4017Michiel Dam1981Ernst & Young 22:27:342:26:25
4018Roel Henskens1959Eindhoven2:27:352:24:01
4019Leo Verhoeven1952Geldrop2:27:502:23:37
4020Erik Blötevogel1958Eindhoven2:27:512:19:44
4021Ronnie de Leeuw1968Veldhoven2:27:532:25:17
4022Simon van den Berg1986Eindhoven2:28:022:20:42
4023Henk Bijl1948Máxima Medisch Centr2:28:122:27:47
4024Henk Krus1959Waalre2:28:182:23:29
4025Frans van den Broek1960Nuenen2:28:222:23:04
4026Jan van Rens1962Gamma Holding 12:28:252:23:47
4027Jack Nuijten1982Bergen op Zoom2:28:292:25:31
4028Bart Zuidhof Stork SP Aerospace 12:28:382:24:28
4029René Dinant1959Tilburg2:28:432:24:58
4030Rudi Vermeiren1960Kontich (BEL)2:28:512:21:48
4031André Lokker1961Nw en Sint Joosland2:28:532:23:47
4032M.A. Saad1969Valkenswaard2:29:192:22:56
4033Jan van Haandel1963Boekel2:29:202:23:47
4034Jos Hodde1955Leersum2:29:292:23:48
4035Kathleen Van Kemenade1969De Lage Landen 602:29:392:29:20
4036Marc Klaassen1972Eersel2:29:412:25:24
4037Mario van Bambost1959Eindhoven2:29:562:25:49
4038Frank Van Puyvelde1968Brecht (BEL)2:30:012:13:47
4039Jeffrey r. Sharp1948Jupiter (USA)2:30:232:29:15
4040Peter van Stratum1951Oosterhout Nb2:30:362:24:38
4041Thijs Metsemakers1980Eindhoven2:30:362:23:58
4042Karel Smets1954Riethoven2:30:492:26:26
4043Hans Lemaire1960ROC Eindhoven 52:30:532:27:42
4044Hans Tielemans1951Heeze2:31:012:26:32
4045Richard Houben1967Rhoon2:31:122:25:54
4046Toon de Jong1936Eindhoven2:31:182:29:53
4047René Beukema1970Groningen2:31:232:27:16
4048Johan Wuyts1975Eindhoven2:31:292:26:24
4049Jan Zegveld1951Someren2:31:432:24:13
4050Bouko Kroon1965Eindhoven2:31:562:28:48
4051Arie Wouter1967Veldhoven2:32:002:25:02
4052Francois Fougeron1954De Lage Landen 72:32:132:27:51
4053Frans Vleut1963Kloetinge2:32:212:25:10
4054Italo Verita'1950Eindhoven2:32:272:29:46
4055Jan van Mierlo1946Budel2:32:332:31:17
4056Christ van Leest1957Tilburg2:32:352:25:03
4057Léon van Aubel1978Heeze2:33:022:29:47
4058Toine Stravens1972Nuenen2:33:142:28:36
4059Sam den Ouden1961Helmond2:33:452:32:23
4060Jurgen Niemeijer1963Deurne2:33:462:30:04
4061Kees-Peter van Donk1962Neuwied (GER)2:34:212:27:14
4062Frans van Rijthoven1956Soesterberg2:34:322:30:50
4063Bert Kivits1947ROC Eindhoven 62:34:432:31:32
4064Caspar Zoetmulder XE Groep 22:35:042:30:39
4065Erik-Jan Otto1976Catena Radio Design2:35:202:33:56
4066Harold Snippert1968Enschede2:35:422:30:17
4067Michael Broers1976ASM Lithography 112:35:452:34:04
4068Frans Deen1959Eindhoven2:36:052:32:32
4069Huub van Dooren1946Nuenen2:36:142:32:03
4070René de Vos1967Atverni2:36:162:32:54
4071Albert Schuermans1960Tilburg2:36:202:32:13
4072John de Bruijn1953Olympia Fitnesswerel2:37:112:36:26
4073Marc Looymans1965Olympia Fitnesswerel2:37:112:36:26
4074Sjef van de Ven1957Eindhoven2:38:122:31:49
4075Stefan Schutjes XE Groep 22:38:142:31:45
4076Bert Rooyackers1951Olympia Fitnesswerel2:38:292:37:48
4077Hans Reijnen1950Utrecht2:38:332:36:31
4078Cevdet Maras DPD (Nederland) 22:38:362:35:24
4079Willem de Leeuw1966Veldhoven2:38:582:35:39
4080Ton van den Broek1965Beek en Donk2:39:082:38:13
4081Gerard Rapuc1957De Lage Landen 72:39:202:34:58
4082Ronny Cairo1954Eindhoven2:39:362:32:01
4083Joop Put1954Eindhoven2:39:462:34:41
4084Enn Joo Tioh1967ASM Lithography 122:40:122:39:29
4085Jan van Stratum1958Phasis Communication2:41:062:35:27
4086Jan Smits1951Eindhoven2:43:162:37:35
4087Tobias Ludwig Vanderlande Industri2:44:082:40:23
4088Frank Romeijn1955Loopservice.nl2:44:482:41:58
4089Umberto Visser1959Holland Casino Eindh2:44:542:43:43
4090Michiel Althof1958Eindhoven2:45:412:41:25
4091Thom Kuijten1971Best2:46:342:43:40
4092Harry van de Vondervoo HumanCapitalCare 72:47:112:46:47
4093Robert Knijff1959Duivendrecht2:47:192:40:18
4094Evert Jan Broekers1942Eindhoven2:47:382:45:09
4095Art de Groof1974Rotterdam2:49:332:48:05
4096Ivo Soetens1981Eindhoven2:53:582:51:11
4097Charles van Zwol1961Veldhoven2:55:382:49:29
 
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
SijaintiNimiSyntKaupunki/ClubBrutto
1Corine Spaans1976Olympia Fitnessw. Da1:24:171:24:00
2Sjef Geitz1957CSS Solutions 31:30:461:29:56
3Vera Gielen1972Gemeente Eindhoven 81:31:341:31:11
4Hennie Versteegden HumanCapitalCare 101:33:181:33:11
5Antoinette Briët1964Eindhovensdagblad 81:35:361:35:25
6Katleen Heiremans1974Betekom (BEL)1:35:501:33:13
7Veronique Beurskens1974Gemeente Eindhoven 31:36:531:36:46
8Sabine Zelen1977De Lage Landen Dames1:37:081:35:43
9Ingrid de Weerdt1964Lennik (BEL)1:37:201:36:44
10José Nouws HumanCapitalCare 221:37:321:37:19
11Monique Gratama1966De Lage Landen Dames1:37:461:36:23
12José van Velzen1958Maarheeze1:38:471:38:35
13Annick Notteboom1977Dilbeek (BEL)1:38:531:38:18
14Jet Bles1964Diessen1:39:291:36:47
15Margo Gielkens1970Eindhoven1:39:471:37:08
16Saskia Groot HumanCapitalCare 51:40:111:38:50
17Magda Geheniau1965No-Limits1:40:131:38:56
18Monique van der Linden1956ROC Eindhoven Dames1:40:461:40:10
19Anita Vliegenberg Eindhovensdagblad Da1:41:101:39:26
20Sylvia van Berkel1958Máxima Medisch Centr1:41:181:40:31
21Chantal Kuijpers1971Olympia Fitnessw. Da1:41:181:40:44
22Michiel Thobokholt1987Nuenen1:41:221:40:07
23Tein Somers TNT Express Dames 11:41:261:38:35
24Gaby Toenbreker1969Vught1:42:011:38:03
25Marleen van Neerven1961Eindhoven1:42:421:41:42
26Monique van den Homber1970De Lage Landen 681:43:131:41:46
27Wendy Verspeek1967Generaal Michaelis1:43:231:41:58
28Sylvia van Grinsven1975Loopservice.nl1:43:361:42:13
29Carla Jacobs1968De Lage Landen 711:43:501:43:32
30Miranda Sterk1970De Lage Landen 701:43:501:43:33
31Marianne Nieboer1965Máxima Medisch Centr1:44:011:42:46
32Connie Hage1965De Lage Landen 481:44:061:43:54
33Jolanda van Wetten1963Generaal Michaelis1:44:361:43:12
34Judith de Bruin1970Helden1:44:421:40:54
35Mieke van Hoof1964Best1:44:441:43:59
36Anja van den Berg1961Lommel (BEL)1:44:441:43:46
37Dinie van Geel1963ROC Eindhoven Dames1:45:081:44:38
38Marjon Hoppenbrouwers1969Fortuna '671:45:231:44:14
39Monique Priem HumanCapitalCare 71:45:241:44:42
40Peggy Peetermans Agio Cigars 21:45:311:45:23
41Herma klein Poelhuis1958De Lage Landen 251:45:431:44:48
42Marion Dinkelberg1960Amsterdam1:45:451:45:08
43Tonnie Bruijnaers1957Loopservice.nl1:45:451:45:43
44Kaat Vanderstappen1988De Meeuw 021:45:511:43:56
45Marijse van der Steen1968De Lage Landen 281:45:561:45:27
46Esther ten Velde1981Utrecht1:45:581:42:01
47Ingeborgh Thomasse1966PSV1:45:581:42:26
48Joyca Lacroix1977Maastricht1:45:591:41:13
49Trees v.d. Sande1959AVR '691:46:071:43:36
50Karin van Grimbergen1979Randstad Uitzendbure1:46:091:45:40
51Katja Kleinveld Vanderlande Industri1:46:151:45:23
52Myrjam Renting1959St. Jude Medical Ned1:46:161:45:59
53Nicole Bogers1972Koog aan de Zaan1:46:321:39:51
54Irma Roks HumanCapitalCare Dam1:46:331:41:24
55Elle Vissers1984Maastricht1:46:361:43:40
56Bernadette Westhovens1962Bakel1:46:491:43:17
57Mirjam Weerd1975Schuitema Zuid Dames1:46:531:40:50
58Louise van Buuringen HumanCapitalCare 71:46:541:46:12
59Nicole Spaargaren1963Sittard1:46:571:44:33
60Monique Gunther1967Tilburg Road Runners1:47:061:39:58
61Jaqueline Loeffen1970OSS-VOLO1:47:071:42:47
62Kristel Calders1969Begijnendijk (BEL)1:47:071:43:59
63Tamara Franssen1969Brabant Water 31:47:111:46:44
64Leontien Dekhuyzen1982Atletiek Maastricht1:47:161:43:01
65Ingrid van den Berkmor1963's-Graveland1:47:201:44:29
66Josette Poolen HumanCapitalCare 131:47:241:47:24
67Marja van de Heuvel1968Olympia Fitnessw. Da1:47:251:46:48
68Ilaria Mosca1978Eindhoven1:47:251:44:54
69Julie Mestdagh1979Brussel (BEL)1:47:291:46:22
70Maria van Summeren HumanCapitalCare 141:47:301:46:53
71Liesbeth Groenen1964Soerendonk1:47:441:46:40
72Jolande van Litsenburg1961Geldrop1:47:481:45:56
73Anja Merks1965Boekel1:48:001:46:50
74Angela van Hees1954Olympia Fitnessw. Da1:48:051:47:36
75Simone Wories1967Olympia Eindhoven1:48:061:46:59
76Anne-Marie Sporen1966AV Weert1:48:081:44:29
77Nienke de Vries1977Olympia Fitnessw. Da1:48:161:47:40
78Annie Fleerakkers1966Duizel1:48:181:44:25
79Tiny Oostrum1963Voorschoten1:48:221:44:46
80Jeannette Herber1982Geldrop1:48:251:43:20
81Els Verhappen1952HAC1:48:281:47:16
82Sanne van Uden1981Nijmegen1:48:291:46:07
83Mieke Wille1971Ninove (BEL)1:48:291:47:13
84Andreia Moço1985Eindhoven1:48:401:42:28
85Marian Vermeulen1973Zorgverzekeraar VGZ1:48:451:48:05
86Wilma Kalf1967Loopgroep PK1:48:491:44:53
87Maaike van Reenen1978Veenendaal1:48:501:47:22
88Tonny Kersten1961DAF Trucks 51:49:011:48:23
89Marluce Roost1961Asten1:49:031:47:45
90Anneke V d Vorst1951Soerendonk1:49:051:47:59
91Loes van Wershoven1972Catena Radio Design1:49:061:48:38
92Jeske van Bruggen1972Nieuwegein1:49:121:45:52
93Lonneke Yo1976Eindhoven1:49:151:48:00
94Hettie Boeren1961Prins Hendrik1:49:161:46:50
95Barbara Saat1974Son1:49:251:48:20
96Elke Jacobs1981De Koplopers1:49:331:45:46
97Suzy Smids Genzyme Flanders1:49:351:48:30
98Monique Borghans1966STB1:49:381:47:27
99Monique Remery1966Olympia Eindhoven1:49:481:46:57
100Nicole Hendrikx1967De Lage Landen 701:49:541:49:38
101Rieky Koppen1950Randstad Uitzendbure1:49:571:49:41
102Anke van der Pas1981Leiden1:50:031:47:05
103Mariette Vos-Lambooy1965Zuidwal1:50:061:44:57
104Ineke van Rijsingen1973WOONBEDRIJF SWS.HHvl1:50:151:49:22
105Esther van de Poll1969Son1:50:161:49:08
106Marion Segeren1974De Lage Landen 411:50:251:48:36
107Karin Gielen1979Tegelen1:50:291:45:56
108Mayren Bisslik-Heering1979Randstad Uitzendbure1:50:291:49:28
109Nettie Frencken Van Gansewinkel 21:50:321:49:09
110Sandra Smeets1978Baexem1:50:341:47:04
111Lesley Harks Geldrop1:50:361:48:13
112Lieke Geraedts1983Wageningen1:50:371:46:33
113An COOPMANS1964Vorselaar (BEL)1:50:411:49:56
114Herlinde van Dijck1960Budel Dorplein1:50:471:49:34
115Marion Verhappen1973Geldrop1:50:481:48:21
116Bianca Geitz1964CSS Solutions 31:50:491:48:59
117Anita Hubers1964Atletico '731:50:531:48:38
118Brechtje Brugman1977Sprint1:50:561:46:47
119Doory Smets1966Panningen1:51:041:44:47
120Petra Sonnemans1967Asten1:51:081:49:51
121Merit Kutsch Lojenga1975Heeze1:51:151:47:55
122Diny Boogerd1963De Keien1:51:161:46:38
123Ilse van der Vorst1972Breda1:51:171:49:14
124Marise van Ravenswaaij1963Pallas '671:51:171:49:11
125Kitty van Engelen1977De Lage Landen 81:51:191:50:15
126Saskia Zandstra1963Nijmegen1:51:211:48:13
127Liesbeth Meuris HumanCapitalCare Dam1:51:251:46:16
128Loes Verhoeven Dieker1966Diessen1:51:271:49:45
129Linda Hermans1984Eindhoven1:51:291:49:43
130Marleen Schellens1962Geel (BEL)1:51:411:47:38
131Caroline POORTIERBRIEL1967Tilburg Road Runners1:51:411:47:06
132Norma van Eijk1961Tilburg1:51:411:47:07
133Yvonne Smeets-van de V1965De Lage Landen Dames1:51:461:51:26
134Judith Roijakkers1968AVR '691:51:491:49:50
135Marja Geven1958Wintelre1:51:501:48:00
136Jose Bastiaansen1956Eindhoven1:51:561:49:00
137Wilma van Laarhoven1965Asten1:51:561:50:40
138Elvira Michaël1962Maarheeze1:52:141:51:09
139Anita Tesseur1959Keerbergen (BEL)1:52:221:48:09
140Miranka de Leest1963Neways1:52:221:51:21
141Lucienne Micheels1963Soerendonk1:52:231:51:17
142Loes van Tuijn1963Velp Nb1:52:231:46:17
143Maartje Janssen HumanCapitalCare 231:52:251:51:49
144Ans Habraken1967Sint Oedenrode1:52:251:49:31
145Annelies Klaasen HumanCapitalCare 121:52:321:51:26
146Marianne van Boekel1965Driessen Auto Groep1:52:351:52:04
147Brigitte Gielis1965Prins Hendrik1:52:411:49:30
148Lynn Dunnell1958Sint Oedenrode1:52:441:51:49
149Mieke van den Heuvel1961Sint Oedenrode1:52:441:51:49
150Renée van der Pluijm1959Tilburg Road Runners1:52:441:45:36
151Noëlle Arts1970De Lage Landen 511:52:451:47:52
152Yvette Moeskops1969Eindhoven1:52:451:51:32
153Sandra van Limpt1973Reusel1:52:491:51:54
154Marja Driever1962Atletico '731:52:541:50:39
155Maria Bax1958Weelde (BEL)1:52:541:49:26
156Jose Jansen1967AVR '691:52:591:50:27
157Marieke Hogendorf1980Utrecht1:53:091:49:06
158Lijanne Lans1974Asten1:53:111:51:51
159Trudy Ketting1970Waalre1:53:181:51:51
160Miranda Moonen1970Helmond1:53:191:51:13
161Karin Poelman-Matthijs1978Berkel-Enschot1:53:221:48:44
162Corina van Eekelen1970Ossendrecht1:53:241:46:23
163Wytske Zaal1966Máxima Medisch Centr1:53:341:52:20
164Jeanne Mols Rabo Vastgoed 41:53:411:52:08
165Marieke Sleegers1986Groot Eindhoven 11:53:421:52:17
166Edith Franken1973Breda1:53:451:52:24
167Beppie Staals1954Soerendonk1:53:451:52:39
168Jozefien Lemmens-Dirkx1962AVR '691:53:471:51:11
169Annemieke Stas1968DES1:53:541:50:02
170Esther Steyvers1975's-Hertogenbosch1:53:551:51:38
171Elize van de Wetering Philips Medical Syst1:53:571:52:55
172Ingrid Jansen1964Fortuna '671:53:591:52:48
173Pauline Poiesz1963De Lage Landen 321:54:021:53:53
174Sonja van Grimbergen1981Randstad Uitzendbure1:54:031:53:01
175Els Timmer van Bree1959AVV1:54:061:52:43
176Vits Gomes1959PSV1:54:071:51:22
177Anne-Marie Verlande1968DAK1:54:101:50:43
178Marjan Hendriks1958Olympia Fitnessw. Da1:54:111:53:16
179Yolanda Groeneveld1959LOGO1:54:121:52:23
180Els Sol1966Hoogeloon1:54:261:51:54
181Marleen ter Weele1980Rotterdam1:54:301:52:23
182Marianne Huveneers1960Caesar1:54:401:52:08
183Carina Juch1967Arena1:54:421:53:14
184M van Loock1961Vorselaar (BEL)1:54:491:54:02
185Hanneke Kuijten1960Máxima Medisch Centr1:54:501:53:38
186Sonja Moelans1967Arendonk (BEL)1:54:521:51:35
187Gisela Cortooms1970Asten1:54:561:53:41
188Annemieke Brouwers1958Waalre1:54:581:49:41
189Anke Janssen1982Lommel (BEL)1:55:001:53:50
190Ineke Plaetinck1983Kalken (BEL)1:55:051:49:46
191Marie-Claire Camps1967Eindhoven1:55:111:48:49
192Natascha van der Wiele1968Eindhoven1:55:181:52:45
193Femke van den Berg1983Nijmegen1:55:241:52:13
194Anoushka Knook1960De Keien1:55:251:49:18
195Henrieke Prins1986Dalfsen1:55:291:49:15
196Joyce van der Voort1978Vlijmen1:55:331:53:16
197Bets Klarenbeek1952Hurks Bouwgroep 41:55:371:54:19
198Loes van Gorp1964Tilburg1:55:391:49:29
199Angelique Vrijmoet1965Brielle1:55:401:48:30
200Sandy Schmidt1975Venlo1:55:401:52:19
201Erica Lutes1981Bergeijk1:55:441:53:09
202Sylvia van Lith1972Zorgverzekeraar VGZ1:55:471:55:07
203Debora Jongain HumanCapitalCare Dam1:55:491:50:37
204Marianne Munger1963Eindhoven1:55:521:50:02
205Hennie Legeland1963No-Limits1:55:521:54:26
206Marion Verhoeven HumanCapitalCare 261:55:561:55:21
207Corrie van Bladel1947Deurne1:55:561:54:52
208Evelien Frijns1978DHV B.V.1:55:571:52:46
209Rian van den Dungen1961Tilburg1:55:591:52:40
210Sandra Greidanus1969Helmond1:56:031:53:20
211Natalia Lukiyanova1971Eindhoven1:56:061:52:36
212Lous Thobokholt- van E1958De Taalbrug1:56:091:55:53
213Jolijn Jongenotter1985TU/e-ESSF 61:56:101:54:46
214Elke de Vreese1981Evergem (BEL)1:56:231:51:14
215Femke Peters1976Eindhoven1:56:331:50:29
216Evelyn Vullings1970AV Wijchen1:56:331:52:55
217Liesbeth Bleys1977Lommel (BEL)1:56:401:50:40
218Rieneke Dekhuyzen1958VAV1:56:411:52:26
219Wendy van Osch1975Eindhoven1:56:411:52:18
220Ellen Poelman1963Nuenen1:56:461:53:06
221Corrie Castelijns1952AVR '901:56:591:54:24
222Margriet Fiers1958AVR '691:56:591:54:22
223Kathleen Werner1966Achilles-Top1:56:591:53:49
224Marian Jansen Máxima Medisch Centr1:57:091:56:00
225Nelleke Donkervoort1960Eindhoven1:57:121:52:19
226Monique Werkhoven1966HVL Dames 11:57:151:56:13
227Josephine Eylenbosch1960Roosdaal (BEL)1:57:181:56:56
228Laura Leijten1970Helmond1:57:211:52:49
229Annemarie Pollmann1971Rosmalen1:57:211:53:57
230Jeannette van Daal1964Soerendonk1:57:221:56:16
231Trudy Scholte-Lubberin1961Schuitema Zuid Dames1:57:221:55:53
232Marloes Kramer1978Vianen Ut1:57:221:51:37
233Anneke Dekkers1967Heeze1:57:231:55:48
234Chantal van Berkum1973Ergon *1:57:231:54:41
235Marjan van Mierlo1961Soerendonk1:57:231:56:18
236Jolanda Beeren1971Gamma Holding 21:57:241:52:46
237Femke van Nassau1981Loopservice.nl1:57:241:55:20
238Hetty Bekkers1966De Lage Landen 201:57:281:56:46
239Elian Bogers1989De Lage Landen 721:57:281:56:46
240Leonie Pors1966Geldrop1:57:321:56:06
241Leonie Alberts1963Olympia Fitnessw. Da1:57:351:56:38
242Kirsten Poell1981Eindhoven1:57:381:54:18
243Suzanne Hanssen Randstad Uitzendbure1:57:441:57:28
244Ann Wilkinson1961Philips P-BAS 31:57:461:57:02
245Angelique Bisschops1968Asten1:58:021:56:44
246Daisy v Lil1984Chaam1:58:021:57:08
247Janneke Welten1975Heeze1:58:051:54:44
248Claudia langenhuizen1969Nootdorp1:58:061:55:07
249Judith Philipsen1966Heeze1:58:061:56:28
250Judith Philipsen-janss Rabo Vastgoed 21:58:061:56:29
251Marleen Hurkmans1957AV Weert1:58:061:53:10
252Kelly Peetermans1975Geel (BEL)1:58:091:56:59
253Betty Frederickx1953Retie (BEL)1:58:151:54:45
254Riekie Spierings1959Breda1:58:161:54:52
255Ria Foolen1964Fortuna '671:58:161:55:39
256Karin Slits1961Fortuna '671:58:161:55:38
257Franny Oud1967Son1:58:181:57:08
258Alinda van Schaik1973Eindhoven1:58:201:56:08
259Marianne Mertens1960Achel (BEL)1:58:221:55:51
260Nathalie Groetelaers1972Utrecht1:58:241:55:26
261Henriëtte van Tiggelen1963Máxima Medisch Centr1:58:251:57:14
262Angelique Claasen1969DAK1:58:291:55:02
263Mieke Keeris1962GVAC1:58:291:55:53
264Hanée Dentz1961Utrecht1:58:301:55:26
265Marianne Kennes1951Alphen Nb1:58:311:55:50
266L Bruijns1961Geleen1:58:321:54:49
267Karin van Kemenade1963GVAC1:58:361:56:36
268Evelyn Bruekers1974Geldrop1:58:361:56:30
269Diane Van den Bergh1965Westmeerbeek (BEL)1:58:411:55:33
270Nelly Vanthoor HumanCapitalCare 41:58:431:58:18
271Suzanne Steijvers HumanCapitalCare 41:58:441:58:19
272R. Lenaerts HumanCapitalCare 41:58:441:58:19
273Helen Smit-v.d.Giessen1959Enschede1:58:451:54:08
274Lieke van Stekelenburg1963Oirschot1:58:461:56:17
275Petra Andriessen1965Eindhoven1:58:491:55:26
276Dimph Orbon1953Budel1:58:501:56:17
277Elian van der Loop1965De Keien1:58:531:53:21
278Marieke van Beurden1982Eindhoven1:58:531:57:11
279Yvonne Stewart1972Uden1:58:561:51:57
280Arja Oerlemans1960AV Oirschot1:58:571:55:32
281Claudia Olyslagers1971Olympia Fitnessw. Da1:58:581:58:21
282Roelien Gebbink1985Vragender1:58:581:56:51
283Susanne Roijen1974PSV1:59:011:55:20
284Gerdien de Lange1948the Hague Road Runne1:59:021:52:19
285Inge Boot1976Asten1:59:021:57:41
286Elly Onnekes1962Veldhoven1:59:041:54:42
287Esther van den Nieuwel1970Gemeente Eindhoven 81:59:111:57:31
288Remila Roozen1977Budel1:59:111:57:59
289Mirelle vann den Oetel1972Marvel1:59:121:54:29
290Nina De Jonghe1968Reet (BEL)1:59:131:57:48
291Annemieke Scheepens1969Fortuna '671:59:131:58:01
292Annette Diender1969Gouda1:59:171:52:51
293Ellen Reuver1961Eindhoven1:59:211:56:21
294Heidi Derks1984Wanroij1:59:211:54:45
295Carla Stil1956Helmond1:59:221:57:25
296Dannie Lemmens1976Utrecht1:59:221:54:43
297Daniëlle Quadakkers1972Hoensbroek1:59:221:56:00
298Mary Hiemstra1954GVAC1:59:221:54:58
299Karin Verheijden1958ROC Eindhoven 51:59:231:58:57
300Silvia Kox1971EON Benelux 21:59:251:58:10
301Yvonne Goetheer1981De Lage Landen 581:59:251:57:13
302Jellie Paulusma1959OSS-VOLO1:59:281:52:05
303Annie Voets1952Loopgroep Wijbosch1:59:301:59:07
304Desiree Simons HumanCapitalCare Dam1:59:351:54:22
305Jolanda Wiepking1968Best1:59:361:57:26
306Maria Beks1954Nuenen1:59:371:58:20
307Nienke van der Stok1976Helmond1:59:371:57:16
308Judith van Osch1977Grave1:59:411:55:17
309Hellen Ebisch1966Panningen1:59:421:53:22
310Joanie Uithol1981Woerden1:59:421:58:48
311Maria Cranenbroek1951Heusden gem Asten1:59:441:58:22
312Joyce Leenen1975Eindhoven1:59:441:55:45
313Riny Beelen1963Randstad Uitzendbure1:59:451:59:29
314Sanne Bittner1984CSS Solutions 11:59:451:57:54
315Branca ter Haak1944Waalre1:59:471:58:03
316Dick Schuitema1954Schuitema Zuid 31:59:471:53:26
317Marion van den Broek1968Schuitema Zuid 31:59:501:55:31
318Janneke Ketelaars1991Geldrop1:59:511:58:10
319Heidi van Casteren1966Betekom (BEL)1:59:541:54:34
320Mireille van Schijndel1968GAC Gemert1:59:551:55:26
321Heleen Brevé ZuidZorg 12:00:011:59:28
322Astrid van den Berg1977Hurks Bouwgroep 32:00:011:59:08
323Johanneke van Helden1982Eindhoven2:00:061:58:08
324Janneke vd Bersselaar1980LOGO2:00:061:58:08
325Letizia Rompelberg1984Tilburg2:00:081:56:10
326Hanneke van de Voort1965Vught2:00:091:53:50
327Jose Wenting Peters1944Reuver2:00:101:53:38
328Yvette Mannée1968Philips P-BAS 32:00:111:59:26
329Saskia Reynaert1962Leuven (BEL)2:00:141:58:30
330Rose Rowan1959De Lage Landen 182:00:171:59:17
331Yvonne Ooms1964Eindhoven2:00:181:58:31
332Jeanne Smit1976Eindhoven2:00:191:57:08
333Anita Meulendijks1961Lopersgroep Deurne2:00:191:57:16
334Noortje Creemers1986Valkenswaard2:00:221:56:49
335Marga van der Heijden1966De Meeuw 032:00:251:56:21
336Lonie Sonnemans1967Rabobank Eindhoven 12:00:281:58:24
337Trees Minneboo1956Fortuna '672:00:291:57:51
338Mirjam Schellens1974's-Hertogenbosch2:00:301:56:07
339Hannie Rijkers1957Eindhoven2:00:321:58:21
340Wil Schottert1958Oost West en Middelb2:00:341:57:46
341Geline Mecking-Kottier1961Diemen2:00:351:58:33
342Marie José Castelijns1960Hoogeloon2:00:381:59:03
343Els Gortemuller1957Ergon *2:00:381:57:57
344Ingrid Kuiper1958De Lage Landen 422:00:411:59:33
345Helène Gaasbeek1956De Lage Landen 422:00:411:59:35
346Jolanda Verhoeven1966TNT Express Dames 12:00:441:59:56
347Elise Meier1962Arena2:00:441:59:15
348Wilma van den Broek1953Maarheeze2:00:461:58:55
349Marloes Brumlief1985Loopgroep Zeewolde2:00:501:54:40
350Ruth Bosmans1974Mechelen (BEL)2:00:541:59:47
351Daniëlle van Deursen HumanCapitalCare 112:01:001:56:49
352Will Peeters1962Helden2:01:041:54:45
353Gerrie Broeders1967LAAC Twente2:01:081:59:05
354Jacqueline Laurijsen1961Eindhoven2:01:081:57:34
355Noortje van der Doel1976Deventer2:01:091:55:47
356Nynke Mugge1975Eindhoven2:01:111:57:12
357Bep Vogels1957Generaal Michaelis2:01:121:54:38
358Ria van der Meer1954Loopservice.nl2:01:171:58:38
359Caroline Claasse1974Eindhoven2:01:211:56:51
360M.E. Jentjens1957Liessel2:01:221:59:04
361Renee Brouwers-Matules1963LOGO2:01:261:57:03
362Marian van Grimbergen ZuidZorg 22:01:282:00:59
363Karin Thiel1970Middelburg2:01:291:55:45
364Marike van Gennip1975Eindhoven2:01:301:57:50
365Fleur Rutten1982Phoenix2:01:301:54:30
366Tony de Koning1965Prins Hendrik2:01:311:58:40
367Tanja Vinken1968Waalre2:01:341:56:54
368Lisbeth van Lankveld1973Veghel2:01:351:57:43
369Marit Eland1975Rotterdam2:01:381:55:36
370Melanie d'Hamecourt1974Ede Gld2:01:421:59:29
371Cathelijne Tutein Nolt1954Eindhoven2:01:421:56:18
372Annelies Hazebroek1961Cadier en Keer2:01:431:59:49
373Jitske Harms1979Nuenen2:01:441:57:49
374Marieke van Hout1972Gemert2:01:471:58:45
375Karin Rietjens1980Eindhoven2:01:471:57:35
376Jolanda van Nispen1961Eindhoven2:01:521:58:18
377Gonny Arends Hurks Bouwgroep 42:01:521:57:28
378Gerda van de Ven1955PSV2:01:541:58:05
379Joyce Bekkering1966LOGO2:01:552:00:23
380Femke Migchelbrink1979Rotterdam2:01:561:55:52
381Monique Bertels1962Eindhoven2:01:571:57:05
382Esther van Duijnhoven1971Uden2:01:571:57:19
383Carla Bremmers1964Eindhoven2:01:581:58:30
384Karin de Jong1965Loopservice.nl2:01:582:00:23
385Lisette Drent1969Caesar2:01:581:59:26
386Bie Loots1972Ravels (BEL)2:01:581:56:12
387Thea Verstegen1963Mill2:01:591:57:46
388Christianne Ariaans1970Caesar2:01:591:59:26
389Henny Schuitemaker1956Caesar2:01:591:59:28
390Hanneke Brumlief1959Loopgroep Zeewolde2:02:001:55:49
391Josefien van den Heuve1974Eindhoven2:02:001:59:47
392Marieke van Meeuwen1980Eindhoven2:02:041:59:15
393Helmi Kastelijn1967Den Dungen2:02:042:00:56
394Suzanne Pasmans1974De Lage Landen 692:02:051:59:56
395Bianca de Brouwer1975De Lage Landen 432:02:062:00:56
396José van Beek HumanCapitalCare 152:02:091:56:57
397Ingrid Neggers1963GVAC2:02:091:59:33
398Anita Monen1968Loopservice.nl2:02:111:58:34
399Nancy Loomans1968Eindhoven2:02:121:58:32
400Galida Vogels1988Geldrop2:02:131:59:50
401Jeltje van Heijnsberge1979Helmond2:02:141:59:47
402Karin Sarrucco1963Randstad Uitzendbure2:02:182:01:20
403Claire Vermolen1979Utrecht2:02:201:57:06
404Ilona Kuijpers1964Eindhoven2:02:201:57:03
405Margreet Uppelschoten1981Eindhoven2:02:211:57:13
406Smits-van Bakel1957Berghem2:02:212:01:45
407Annie Lamers1962Budel2:02:221:59:38
408Nathali Donatz1971Heeze2:02:221:59:01
409Christa van Dijk-Olfer1963Venlo2:02:232:00:53
410Els van Bree Van Ganzewinkel 32:02:241:58:06
411Dymphy Meeuwissen1965Tilburg Road Runners2:02:241:55:23
412Monique Raats1974Openbare Bibliotheek2:02:252:01:35
413Janneke Thuyls1983Venray2:02:291:55:26
414Esther van Rooy1969Gemeente Eindhoven 92:02:312:01:50
415Carin de Laat1962Máxima Medisch Centr2:02:312:01:17
416Helma Pluijmen1956Hoensbroek2:02:331:59:06
417Holly Kivits1970Helmond2:02:341:59:02
418Cristina Rovirosa1967De Lage Landen 672:02:362:01:58
419Erna van Rosmalen HumanCapitalCare 52:02:382:01:16
420Cathy Ceelen1967Eindhoven2:02:392:01:32
421Desiree Verdaasdonk1970De Lage Landen Dames2:02:402:01:18
422Paulien van Ekeren1978Eindhoven2:02:421:59:00
423Fiona van Dalen1972Best2:02:472:00:31
424Yrene Fuchs1961Eindhoven2:02:492:00:19
425Wilma van Dael1970Swalmen2:02:531:56:22
426Martijn Schepper1969Waalre2:02:551:55:35
427Margot Adriaans1967Eindhoven2:02:571:59:22
428Liesbeth Cruts1958Máxima Medisch Centr2:02:571:59:48
429Sabine Couplet1961Andrimont (BEL)2:02:591:57:31
430Angelique de Jong1964Nijmegen2:03:001:59:33
431Jeanne Coppelmans1958Fortuna '672:03:012:00:24
432Yvette Marijnissen1979Eindhoven2:03:021:56:38
433Hugoline van Hoorn1969Rabobank Eindhoven 12:03:032:00:58
434Petra van der Heijden-1945De Lage Landen 92:03:032:01:11
435Joyce Bogers/voets1969Eindhoven2:03:071:58:10
436Irmgard Gijsen1966Horst2:03:081:56:45
437Cora van Soerland1957Eindhoven2:03:081:59:33
438Rian de Wit1979CSS Solutions 22:03:112:01:10
439Ellen Miltenburg1974Nieuwegein2:03:161:58:41
440Marian Kolhorn1957Philips P-BAS 32:03:192:02:36
441Joske Geraedts1985Wageningen2:03:211:59:14
442Susan Peeters1978Baexem2:03:291:59:58
443Annemarie Blotwijk1972LOGO2:03:302:00:26
444Gonja Bayens1955Veldhoven2:03:311:59:06
445Marcia Scheepers1976Loopservice.nl2:03:341:59:27
446Riky Markgraaff1963Geldrop2:03:352:01:50
447Claire Harding1971De Lage Landen 162:03:362:02:24
448Yvonne Hos1963OSS-VOLO2:03:381:56:15
449Astrid Ridderbos1961Loopservice.nl2:03:391:59:46
450Linda Blommers1961Heinenoord2:03:402:00:24
451Anouk Bogers1968Haarlem2:03:401:57:04
452Marion Mesman1968Valkenswaard2:03:411:58:38
453Nienk Senders Geldrop2:03:442:01:20
454Caroline Kersten1967De Lage Landen 292:03:462:03:36
455Danielle Pulles1973Eindhoven2:03:462:02:13
456Diana van de Vorst1963Van Straten Bouw en2:03:471:59:23
457Jeanet Nijland1966Randstad Uitzendbure2:03:482:02:48
458Suzanne van Vooren1984Eindhoven2:03:482:02:23
459Ernie Hofmans1965Overloon2:03:491:59:10
460Pleunie Josseaud1973Eindhoven2:03:501:57:39
461Ellen Borst1963DES2:03:532:00:00
462Yvonne van der Aa1978GAC Gemert2:03:531:59:45
463Jose Oostvogels1947GVAC2:03:542:00:45
464Paula Maas1970AV Wijchen2:03:551:59:12
465Eefje Mertens1972Helmond2:03:592:01:38
466Eveline Gradussen1956AV Wijchen2:04:001:59:18
467Renske de Bruijn1967Westerhoven2:04:022:00:38
468Thelma Govaarts1966Bergeijk2:04:022:00:38
469Bianca Roelofs1969LOGO2:04:032:02:22
470Diana Rutjes1977Millingen aan de Rij2:04:101:57:40
471Jacobien Veldkaret1968Oirschot2:04:152:01:58
472José Nies-Saanen1959Budel2:04:172:01:33
473Vera Wilders-Theunisse1954Oirsbeek2:04:202:00:52
474Ria van der Linden1959Schinnen2:04:202:00:52
475Nancy Hensels HumanCapitalCare Dam2:04:221:59:10
476Miriam Pelzer1966Achilles-Top2:04:252:01:16
477Monique Boemaars1965Rijen2:04:261:58:16
478Fiona de Jong-Donkers1974Loopservice.nl2:04:262:01:15
479Marie-José Jonkers1959Nuenen2:04:302:00:46
480Nel van Loon1955Triathlon2:04:301:58:50
481Indra Trekels1976Lommel (BEL)2:04:351:58:34
482Anna Maria van Rijsing1962Budel Dorplein2:04:351:57:44
483Dorrith Klomp1954Helmond2:04:372:01:39
484Joyce Coppelmans1978Eindhoven2:04:372:02:02
485Angela Versteeg1968AV Wijchen2:04:421:59:59
486Marion Nijssen1959Helden2:04:471:58:29
487Monique Vandeberg1981Eindhoven2:04:482:00:17
488Kirsten Smits1979Atletiek Maastricht2:04:512:00:34
489Tjelka Blok1982Sint Oedenrode2:04:521:59:53
490Margret Keijzer1950Breda2:04:532:01:30
491Cindy de Kroon HumanCapitalCare 52:04:532:03:31
492Maartje Bastings1984Eindhoven2:04:552:02:01
493Karin Langenhuijsen-v.1966GVAC2:04:562:00:31
494Coco Nijenhuis1979Wageningen2:04:572:00:51
495Lenie Heyms1962AVO 19832:04:582:01:12
496Nicole Pas1968Son2:04:591:58:28
497Martine Cocquereaux1961Schepdaal (BEL)2:04:592:04:40
498Rose-marie Bolsius1963Eindhoven2:05:031:59:50
499Heleen van der Heyden1967Zoeterwoude2:05:051:59:15
500Verbeiren Katrien1980Temse (BEL)2:05:162:02:40
501Mirjam Buur1961GVAC2:05:161:58:09
502Mieke Zaal1964Tilburg2:05:201:59:11
503Annelies van Vliet1961Best2:05:212:03:12
504Marion Meijboom1978Eindhoven2:05:231:58:59
505Babs van de Rijt1969Valkenswaard2:05:242:01:10
506Betty van Kemenade1968Loopgroep De Springb2:05:252:02:00
507Yvonne Lamers1966's-Hertogenbosch2:05:252:01:33
508Anke Reijnders1979Bakel2:05:262:01:15
509Ans van Eck1946Argo2:05:272:00:37
510Maria Bouw1956Gemeente Eindhoven 72:05:342:01:24
511Sui Lam1983Eindhoven2:05:372:01:51
512Celine Deckers1978Atletiek Maastricht2:05:382:01:21
513Renée Joosten1980Atletiek Maastricht2:05:392:01:22
514Gerrie van der Velden1955GVAC2:05:402:02:18
515Anka Scheepens1962GVAC2:05:402:02:18
516Loura Koster1952Valkenswaard2:05:412:01:07
517Inge Peeraer1969Merksplas (BEL)2:05:422:00:23
518Ramona Verspreet1961Ham (BEL)2:05:442:03:31
519Nienke Houkes1972Eindhoven2:05:452:02:24
520Annemarie vd Lisdonk1963St. Jude Medical Ned2:05:462:05:29
521Peggy van Son1965Marvel2:05:492:01:08
522Marlou Ubags1955De Lage Landen 232:05:502:04:24
523Sandra Deraedt1972Aarschot (BEL)2:05:501:59:50
524Marieke de Laat1969Waalwijk2:05:522:01:29
525Ria de Rooij1966De Plaatse 22:05:532:05:13
526Heleen Vos1961Loopgroep De Springb2:05:542:02:29
527Jeanne Boosten1952Loopgroep De Springb2:05:542:02:21
528Ellen Rooijakkers1960PSV2:05:552:03:10
529Melanie Lamers1971De Lage Landen 262:05:562:04:37
530Femke Spil1975Eindhoven2:06:022:03:38
531Anouk de Wilde1978Eindhoven2:06:042:02:53
532Marjo Cox1958Budel2:06:052:03:21
533Mariet Geurts1960Eindhoven2:06:052:02:21
534Wilma Kruithof1966Atverni2:06:072:02:45
535Marleen Wolter HumanCapitalCare 252:06:072:05:30
536Arjanne van der Zanden1969CSS Solutions 22:06:082:04:15
537Wilma Raaijmakers1961Lith2:06:102:02:21
538Jolanda van Tuijl1965Budel-Schoot2:06:102:05:04
539Hilde Jaspers1965Gastel2:06:102:05:04
540Marlies Coort1966Geldrop2:06:122:05:23
541Anne Wolfsen1979Ernst & Young 12:06:122:05:01
542Leonne Smits1967Eindhoven2:06:122:05:24
543Thea Zweers1956Atletico '732:06:132:03:58
544Marieke van Diermen1974IAK Verzekeringen 42:06:152:05:42
545Anita van Schendel1979Oss2:06:191:59:40
546Susanne Ceelen1982Valkenswaard2:06:202:02:23
547Dorien Duindam1967Breda2:06:232:01:12
548Anita Timmermans1964ROC Eindhoven Dames2:06:272:02:40
549Chantal Magis1966Venlo2:06:281:59:44
550Nathalie Goemans1973Zoeterwoude2:06:302:04:12
551Mady Yzewyn1959St-Gillis-Waas (BEL)2:06:312:05:01
552Carly de Wit1984Castricum2:06:342:04:06
553Lutgart van Kollenburg1964TU/e-ESSF 22:06:352:03:47
554Moniek Adaloudis1965Eindhoven2:06:352:00:34
555Cynthia Hegeman1978Oudeschild2:06:352:04:30
556Esther Schrurs1991Nuenen2:06:352:03:45
557Margo van der Vorst1968ASM Lithography 92:06:412:04:37
558Nancy van Garderen Stork SP Aerospace 32:06:412:05:42
559Cora Noten1959DES2:06:432:03:20
560Mirjam Tielen1977Rotterdam2:06:442:00:43
561Ernestien Honning Eindhovensdagblad 62:06:482:05:51
562Malu de Fouw1984Eindhoven2:06:511:59:42
563Franneke van der Wisse1972Eindhoven2:06:512:00:17
564Karin Ockeloen1982Vlaardingen2:06:532:04:44
565Marjoleine Knappers1960De Lage Landen 472:06:572:06:28
566Sharon Clarke1968Philips P-BAS 32:06:592:06:16
567Trees Lamers1953Den Dungen2:06:592:02:54
568Ellen Peters1980Caesar2:07:012:04:27
569Betty Liebregts1969Leende2:07:042:01:07
570Ivonne van Kuijk-Hendr1971Leende2:07:042:01:07
571Paula Louwers1963Neways2:07:052:05:25
572Els Leuris1968Betekom AV2:07:062:01:46
573Mart van Steen1949Arendonk (BEL)2:07:122:03:43
574Marlies van der Doelen HumanCapitalCare 192:07:132:06:49
575Sandy van den Boogaard HumanCapitalCare 192:07:132:06:49
576Daniëlle Albers HumanCapitalCare 52:07:142:05:51
577Ellie Rijnbergen1958Atverni2:07:142:03:54
578Karin van der Kruijs1965Budel2:07:162:04:33
579Willy Sikma1977Geleen2:07:172:06:01
580Wendy van Uden1970Veghel2:07:202:03:28
581Martina van Meurs1958Heesch2:07:202:00:41
582Els Schrijvers1975HVL Dames 12:07:212:02:26
583Linda van Frankfoort1965Eindhoven2:07:212:04:19
584Jeanne vd Heijden1963Knegsel2:07:212:00:51
585Germie jansen van Soer1951TNT Express Dames 12:07:222:06:34
586Jacqueline Rampart1961Venlo2:07:222:03:20
587Esther Klaassen1970Eindhoven2:07:232:02:06
588Jacomien Janssen1954Maarheeze2:07:232:04:36
589Anny Driessen1962AV Helden2:07:302:01:08
590Jeannette Bos-Leurs1963Veenendaal2:07:312:02:23
591Sylvia Hattuma1959Lunteren2:07:322:01:05
592Carola Grigoletto1976Eindhoven2:07:342:00:12
593Judith Reijnen1974Echt2:07:362:04:26
594Irma Ruifrok1972Nuenen2:07:382:04:44
595Doortje Aarts1964Asten2:07:402:06:21
596Brigitte v oosterhout1961Asten2:07:422:06:23
597Margriet de Wit1982Enschede2:07:432:05:15
598Annelies de Wit1984Castricum2:07:432:05:15
599Marjon de Kort1964AV Oirschot2:07:432:04:19
600Petri van Stratum1961Eindhoven2:07:442:03:15
601Kristel de Kaart1975Veldhoven2:07:482:05:24
602Lies van Luijn1950Bakel2:07:512:03:39
603Anne Flachs1980Eindhoven2:07:512:04:05
604Inge Theuws1982Bergeijk2:07:522:03:47
605Anita v Ettinger-Kante1968Maarheeze2:07:542:06:00
606Isabel Bleys1978Schoten (BEL)2:07:552:01:48
607Els Thissen1958Leende2:07:572:04:45
608Rieneke Oudesluijs1984Eindhoven2:07:592:01:55
609Lous Fens1964Helmond2:07:592:02:03
610Quaak Marjan1955Waterweg2:07:592:05:51
611Lineke Leemans1956Tilburg2:07:592:01:48
612Lidewij Kanters1967Tilburg2:07:592:01:49
613Minke Franssen1958GVAC2:08:002:04:15
614Karin Aan Den Toorn1971De Lage Landen 222:08:012:07:33
615Sis Hoyer1951De Lage Landen 222:08:012:07:36
616Annet Zonneveld1966De Lage Landen 222:08:012:07:36
617Volha Melnik1980Eindhoven2:08:032:05:33
618Lean van Broekhoven1965Prins Hendrik2:08:072:05:15
619Nancy Slegers1968Dessel (BEL)2:08:112:03:14
620Yvonne Aben1958Eindhoven2:08:112:02:54
621Tiny Honings1963Bocholtz2:08:142:05:07
622Linda Beckers1970Meerhout (BEL)2:08:152:04:45
623Nancy Pelgrims1963Schriek (BEL)2:08:152:02:55
624Marga van Eldijk1959OSS-VOLO2:08:152:01:36
625Lies Moeskops1963Helmond2:08:162:00:49
626Kitty Mandos1965Waalre2:08:162:03:12
627Anne Wiersma1968Vught2:08:182:01:55
628Sonja Kragten1963Caesar2:08:192:05:45
629Olga van Empel1951ROC Eindhoven Dames2:08:192:07:15
630Tinneken Van Hecke1964Kapellen (BEL)2:08:232:01:02
631Jeanny Moonen1965Eindhoven2:08:242:04:58
632Paula van Agt1956Nuenen2:08:242:05:31
633Ria Huijbregts1959Eindhoven2:08:252:02:06
634Evelien Smits-van Gink1966Houten2:08:282:04:15
635Sandra de Jager1973Made2:08:312:06:24
636Paula Verkoelen1956Neeritter2:08:382:02:04
637Betty Salemink1957LOGO2:08:392:07:04
638Jeannette van den Berg1958Beek en Donk2:08:422:06:21
639Wilma Peters1967Milheeze2:08:482:03:41
640Yasmine Villevoye1984Breda2:08:492:03:37
641Melissa de Rechter1982Roermond2:08:522:06:54
642Simone Kruchem1973De Lage Landen 142:08:522:08:21
643Petrie van Bracht1953Prins Hendrik2:08:552:01:56
644José Jansen1962Son2:08:552:04:59
645Lisette van Hulst1969De Lage Landen 512:08:552:07:53
646Doret van de Kerkhof1975Utrecht2:08:562:06:31
647Sma van de Weijer1979Helmond2:08:582:06:36
648Esther van Gerven Geldrop2:09:002:06:30
649Josje van de Reek Geldrop2:09:002:06:31
650Adriette van Ginkel1971Ederveen2:09:012:03:38
651Erica de Jager1960Son2:09:032:02:07
652Brigitte Mesman-Tetter1968Valkenswaard2:09:032:04:45
653Rosemarie d'haen1961Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:09:052:03:42
654Mirena Nouwen1976Utrecht2:09:072:03:32
655Ineke Meijer1966Caesar2:09:082:06:06
656Paula van Gorkom1966Weesp2:09:082:03:38
657Anne-Marie Taris1978Arnhem2:09:082:05:39
658Wilma Leenheers1963LOGO2:09:082:07:12
659Ellen Broekhuis1967Randstad Uitzendbure2:09:082:07:11
660Marieke Schakenraad1983Heeswijk Dinther2:09:142:06:31
661Mirelle van Soest1983Heeswijk Dinther2:09:142:06:31
662Leny Meulendijk Hurks Bouwgroep 42:09:162:08:44
663Marike Dirkx1958Nijmegen2:09:162:05:38
664Sanneke van Luyt1978Eindhoven2:09:182:06:28
665Marieke Prins1961Tilburg2:09:192:03:50
666Marie Claire Hermant1982Eindhoven2:09:402:04:06
667Lilian Hilgerdenaar1959Loopgroep De Springb2:09:422:06:17
668Loes Janssen1963Aarle Rixtel2:09:422:05:31
669Willeke van de Meerakk1962De Lage Landen 672:09:432:08:17
670Rosemarie Rooijmans1973Ernst & Young 12:09:432:08:34
671Nancy Soolsma1963Dynamica2:09:462:04:03
672Marijke Dees1969Hoek2:09:462:04:31
673Anja Van1963Schuitema Zuid 42:09:462:04:31
674Marlies Bakker1967GAC Hilversum2:09:472:02:34
675Debby Langelaan Eindhovensdagblad Da2:09:492:09:21
676Mirjam Driesen1963Arena2:09:492:03:14
677Jolanda Sinha-Rasser1966Eindhoven2:09:502:06:14
678Linda Groenen1980Eindhoven2:09:502:07:09
679Inge Bruijnaers1979Eindhoven2:09:502:05:38
680Jozina Bekers-Karelse1961GVAC2:09:512:04:02
681Jolande van der Velden1958ROC Eindhoven Dames2:09:572:08:21
682Liesbeth Tessens1976Lommel (BEL)2:09:582:03:57
683Corien van der Sluijs1962DES2:10:002:06:39
684Karin Thomas1953Utrecht2:10:062:07:41
685Hanneke Groenen1982Veldhoven2:10:102:07:31
686Sonja Buiter1967Eindhoven2:10:112:05:53
687Mariette van Melick1962Tilburg2:10:132:04:57
688Anita Buiting1962GVAC2:10:162:04:22
689Ineke Wiegerink1953Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:10:162:06:26
690Monique Mulders1964Den Dungen2:10:192:05:39
691Carolien van der Burgt1963Van Straten Bouw en2:10:192:09:39
692Carien Bruins1950Eindhoven2:10:242:05:51
693Vivianne Vos1964Eindhoven2:10:242:07:49
694Anja van der Pol1955Máxima Medisch Centr2:10:252:09:12
695Jacqueline van Erp1964fontys 012:10:272:09:36
696Thea Swinkels1977Eindhoven2:10:272:07:33
697Christel Asselman1972Eindhoven2:10:272:08:55
698Ine Geerts1964Den Dungen2:10:282:05:48
699Marieke Vlug-de Wit1960Alphen Nb2:10:302:05:54
700Rosa Gaussen1970Red Hill (AUS)2:10:322:08:43
701Ilse Klompen1980's-Gravenhage2:10:402:07:33
702Iris Teniers1975Betekom (BEL)2:10:412:04:34
703Wilke van Duuren-Lenti1974Helmond2:10:432:04:37
704Wilma Kappelle1962Heeze2:10:442:06:25
705Hester van Dongen1964Tilburg2:10:502:04:40
706Plonie van Campen1950LOGO2:10:522:08:24
707Maaike Ernestues1971Amstelveen2:10:532:06:40
708Carien Scheepens1966Diessen2:10:532:09:02
709Mary van der Werf1959Amstelveen2:10:532:06:40
710Jeanette de Weert1976Breda2:10:562:06:25
711Veronique English1972Leatherhead (GBR)2:10:562:04:51
712Lovina Snellen1969Klimmen2:10:572:04:34
713Agnes Bartels1970GVAC2:10:572:05:04
714Trees Vollebregt1960Loopservice.nl2:10:582:05:53
715Klaudia Staniowska Eindhoven2:11:002:08:45
716Doreth Nooijen1966Volkel2:11:012:08:47
717Diane Wilde1970Heeze2:11:042:07:18
718Yvonne Langhorst1974GAC Hilversum2:11:042:03:50
719Martha van Diffelen1952Nuenen2:11:042:08:12
720Nynke van den Bosch1970Veldhoven2:11:062:05:59
721Anne-Lize Hoftijzer1967Eindhoven2:11:062:04:36
722Ine van de Ven1974Openbare Bibliotheek2:11:072:10:18
723Neel Kuunders1974Lopersgroep Deurne2:11:102:09:08
724Nicole Vos1969Son2:11:102:05:05
725Saskia Kruit1969Atletico '732:11:102:08:54
726Nicolle Nabben1970GVAC2:11:142:05:19
727Mariette Beeks1955De Lage Landen 202:11:182:10:34
728Heleen van der Kooi1959Groningen2:11:182:09:59
729Wilma Wouters-Kamsteeg1963Driessen Auto Groep2:11:202:10:48
730Gieneke Dohmen1975Eindhoven2:11:212:09:41
731Anjo van Opstal1962Groene Ster2:11:292:07:27
732Christine Nouwen-Negge1955Oirschot2:11:302:07:01
733Ellen van Heur1965EON Benelux 32:11:302:07:13
734Ingrid Maas1977Eindhoven2:11:312:07:12
735Ellen Rijkers1963AVV2:11:392:08:24
736Renate Berendsen1972Atletico '732:11:412:09:24
737Margriet Pronk1956EUR Roadrunners2:11:452:07:33
738Marianne van Woerkum1958Eersel2:11:452:05:10
739Amber Wolvers1984Nijmegen2:11:452:07:07
740Marianne Baljet1965Atverni2:11:492:05:21
741Nelleke Roffelsen1953Wayne USA (USA)2:11:492:07:23
742Sylvia de Goeij1964Eindhoven2:11:512:06:13
743Ingeborg van Offeren1965VAV2:11:592:06:35
744Gabriëlle van Benthem1967Limbricht2:11:592:10:06
745Angelique van Geenen1972Malden2:12:002:06:05
746Annelies Kuypers1950Eindhoven2:12:032:09:14
747Ariënne Huijberts1970Kolsloot Personeelsd2:12:072:10:09
748Yvonne Leijtens1962Geldrop2:12:072:05:24
749Suzanne Stalinga HumanCapitalCare Dam2:12:112:06:58
750Peggy Hecker HumanCapitalCare Dam2:12:112:06:58
751Chantal Smit-van Geffe1971De Lage Landen 542:12:112:11:10
752Anja Kalisvaart-Meijer1955Bennekom2:12:132:07:35
753Rianne van den Bosch1959Kesteren2:12:152:06:58
754Ellen van Mourik1978Hewitt Associates 22:12:182:11:00
755Kristel van de Voorde1969Bornem (BEL)2:12:202:06:42
756Wendy van de Loo1977Eindhoven2:12:312:06:13
757Karin Doolaard Eindhovensdagblad 62:12:372:11:40
758Brigitte van den Aker1980Máxima Medisch Centr2:12:392:11:18
759Carolien Martens1968Eindhoven2:12:442:10:13
760Ria Aartse-Verwoerd1962Arena2:12:482:07:31
761Caroline van Eck1966Arena2:12:482:07:34
762Marije Notemboom1958Eindhoven2:12:492:08:54
763Lenette Wetstein1961Arena2:12:522:07:36
764Vera van Haaren1956AV Wijchen2:12:532:08:11
765Janet Hatzman1970Schuitema Zuid Dames2:12:532:06:46
766Anneloes Wirtz1974Openbare Bibliotheek2:12:532:12:02
767Jeanet Bakker1960Groene Ster2:12:552:08:53
768Judith Faashen1976Eindhoven2:12:552:08:08
769Hetty Smeets1954Nuenen2:12:572:10:04
770Sandra van Ee1963Schuitema Zuid Dames2:12:592:06:52
771Jacqueline van Beek1966Eersel2:12:592:06:24
772Anita Sanders1966GVAC2:13:002:09:51
773Verhoeven Jolanda1963Phasis Communication2:13:012:07:21
774Jose van Steen1966Alphen Nb2:13:012:08:26
775Yvonne Kamm1961Arena2:13:032:07:47
776Iedje van Glabbeek1962AVV2:13:052:09:49
777Woudy van der Linden1959No-Limits2:13:112:10:15
778Silvia de Meijer1980Eindhoven2:13:122:07:35
779Willemijn van der Hors1981Breda2:13:172:08:01
780Yvonne Reker1951Veldhoven2:13:192:08:56
781Petra Heck1979TU/e-ESSF 22:13:192:12:11
782Christa Hartman1959Achilles-Top2:13:232:10:13
783Soraya Broekmeyer1984Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:13:242:12:39
784Ester Louwers KPMG 12:13:242:12:26
785Rabea Rutten-Raumanns1974Almere2:13:242:10:45
786Anisa Sadat1969Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:13:242:12:26
787K. van der Kemp1970Nijmegen2:13:302:07:36
788Loes Heuvelmans1969Nijmegen2:13:342:10:08
789Liesbeth Leermakers1960TNT Express Dames 12:13:352:12:48
790Ria Wagenaars1944Marvel2:13:362:08:51
791Joke Spuijbroek1945Getronics PinkRoccad2:13:382:12:04
792Carien Rademaekers1958Stramproy2:13:382:09:57
793Ine Teunissen1962Eersel2:13:392:07:04
794Anne Huijbers1982Eindhoven2:13:392:10:33
795Marion Hermans1958Brunssum2:13:402:11:01
796Nancy van der Aa1969Gemonde2:13:472:09:07
797Wilma Hoed1960Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:13:472:12:49
798Ine Peters1965GVAC2:13:472:07:58
799Evelien Hoevenaars Nederland2:13:522:06:38
800Jeanne Kemps1956AV Oirschot2:13:532:10:29
801Jeanne van Oirschot1957AV Oirschot2:13:532:10:29
802Astrid van der Wurff1965Sterksel2:13:542:07:52
803Henny Tielemans1955Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:14:002:13:17
804Visser Ada1953Fortuna2:14:012:07:28
805Nelly Vermeltfoort ZuidZorg 22:14:052:12:11
806Bep van Leest1962Groene Ster2:14:072:10:05
807Godelieva Wens1961Zoersel (BEL)2:14:112:11:00
808Simone Pauelsen-Molena1964Maarheeze2:14:122:07:46
809Mia Discart1961Begijnendijk (BEL)2:14:142:07:35
810Stroo Christine1961Betekom AV2:14:142:07:36
811Ingrid Wuyts1960Betekom (BEL)2:14:152:07:37
812Daisy van den Brand1971HVL Dames 12:14:172:09:23
813Danielle ten Boske1971GVAC2:14:192:08:32
814Elly Kerkhof1953GVAC2:14:202:08:32
815Marga Peters van den D1957Doornenburg2:14:242:10:14
816Franca Verstraten1964Marvel2:14:292:09:47
817Mirjam Loonen1987Haghorst2:14:312:10:31
818Miranda van denOetelaa1969Marvel2:14:342:09:53
819Lian Hendrickx1963Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:14:402:10:50
820An Jacobs1972HVL Dames 12:14:412:09:47
821Sandra Maan1982Spijkenisse2:14:502:10:13
822Marieke Kneepkens1977Eindhoven2:14:502:11:05
823Elia van Genabeek1961Amsterdam2:14:582:13:48
824Karin van Etten1969Rotterdam2:15:002:13:43
825Marlies Volkers1958Maastricht2:15:002:10:46
826Irene Hofkes1979Eindhoven2:15:122:11:05
827San Wojakowski1962Eindhoven2:15:142:10:09
828Kitty Eegerdingk1972Tebodin 22:15:152:14:23
829Cynthia Verdijk1969Best2:15:162:08:05
830Corry Broeders1956PSV2:15:162:11:39
831Josta Cloots1959Ossendrecht2:15:202:08:16
832Monica Thijssen-Hessel1955Son2:15:212:08:24
833Lita Leysner1957Anteryon BV2:15:212:08:10
834Marion Warmoeskerken1956Olympia Eindhoven2:15:222:08:10
835Tiny van der Velden1956Olympia Eindhoven2:15:222:08:10
836Petra de Haas1962GAC Hilversum2:15:222:08:09
837José Verstraeten1983Nuenen2:15:252:11:50
838Toos Boelens1956Olympia Eindhoven2:15:262:12:52
839Tuula Weckström1959De Lage Landen 132:15:282:13:50
840Monique Rigter1970Tilburg Road Runners2:15:342:11:38
841Ines Van Hoeij1977Temse (BEL)2:15:362:12:30
842Angele de Bruijn1967ASM Lithography 142:15:442:15:13
843Jolanda Kooi1971Algemeen Octrooi & M2:15:442:13:53
844Isabelle Hurlet1968Francorchamps (BEL)2:15:452:10:16
845Wilmien Castelijns1950LOGO2:15:482:09:59
846Ine Dielissen ZuidZorg 12:15:482:12:45
847Marina Elseviers1957Evere (BEL)2:15:482:09:48
848Diana Linders-Baker1960Eindhoven2:15:522:08:30
849Andra Vreeman1971's-Gravenhage2:16:012:11:29
850Lieke Droog1979Eindhoven2:16:012:09:26
851Lida Ritzer1961Atverni2:16:042:12:44
852Suzanne Diks1981Máxima Medisch Centr2:16:062:14:45
853Wil Drost1955VAV2:16:072:11:00
854Karin Nieuwenhuijze1957Berkel-Enschot2:16:082:11:47
855Jolanda van Deursen1967Nuenen2:16:092:08:43
856Jolanda Aarts-vd Linde1962Eindhoven2:16:102:12:21
857Wills Hermens1952Nijmegen2:16:112:12:34
858Fleur Besters Eindhovensdagblad Da2:16:182:12:43
859Jose van Geneijgen1962Nuenen2:16:202:13:30
860Pety Wouters-van Oost1977Bladel2:16:212:13:25
861I van Heijningen1939Fortuna '672:16:222:13:43
862Jo de Leest1937GVAC2:16:222:10:32
863Annemiek Dukker1980Antwerpen (BEL)2:16:252:10:21
864Mirjam de Rijk1966Weert2:16:252:12:12
865Wilma van de Ven1960GVAC2:16:312:10:42
866Brigitte van der Brugg1959Loopservice.nl2:16:342:10:32
867Trudie Cosijns1952Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:16:492:11:25
868Loes Petersen1965Eersel2:16:492:10:14
869Heidi Lagendijk1965Eindhoven2:16:542:09:38
870Patrizia Ofner1970St. Jude Medical Ned2:17:022:13:43
871Ingrid van Orten1963TU/e-ESSF 42:17:032:12:56
872Margot De Vadder1979Zwijndrecht (BEL)2:17:052:10:53
873C Jans1953Baexem2:17:092:09:44
874Judith Nieuwhof1977Eindhoven2:17:132:13:28
875Jacqueline Moors1970HVL Dames 12:17:142:16:12
876Julie Crouch1959Northants (GBR)2:17:232:15:00
877Diane Verdonschot1980Eindhoven2:17:302:12:17
878Marieke de Haas1962Sint Michielsgestel2:17:302:12:51
879Josefine van den Berg1976De Lage Landen 402:17:432:13:18
880Marjoke Smits HumanCapitalCare 132:17:492:16:04
881Carlita Rossou HumanCapitalCare 192:17:502:17:32
882Hercy Duarte1956Hilversum2:18:012:10:59
883Sandra Nooijen1974Eindhoven2:18:042:12:13
884Karlijn Roodbeen1986Eindhoven2:18:052:14:06
885Willia van Alebeek1964Den Dungen2:18:062:13:27
886Maria Raaphorst1949Spijkenisse2:18:092:13:32
887Anja Verreydt1971Kortenberg (BEL)2:18:112:11:49
888Petra Stranger1983Utrecht2:18:112:14:13
889Sandra Jansen1979Algemeen Octrooi & M2:18:122:16:21
890Nikkie van de Ven1980Eindhoven2:18:142:14:56
891Deborah Last1957Northants (GBR)2:18:192:15:56
892Rita Wasem1952Waldachtal (GER)2:18:222:16:28
893Bartelijne Feenstra1969Waalre2:18:232:13:22
894Greetje van de Westela1969De Lage Landen 352:18:232:17:31
895Miiam Meulenberg1970Eindhoven2:18:262:13:09
896Diana Bersselaar1978De Lage Landen 242:18:262:17:37
897Jolanda van Ommeren1963Arena2:18:282:13:14
898Karin Polhuijs1969Vught2:18:302:12:07
899Annelies Fleerakkers1971Wintelre2:18:352:14:42
900Rosalie van der Schoot1977Boxtel2:18:352:14:38
901Yvonne van Kemenade1979Boxtel2:18:352:14:38
902Carla Pijpers1967PSV2:18:372:14:55
903Ans Gielen1954Melderslo2:18:382:14:11
904Nicole Eisenberg1960Catena Radio Design2:18:462:18:18
905Jose Jansen1951Eindhoven2:18:502:16:33
906Saskia Meijer1975Eindhoven2:19:012:13:43
907Hermien van de Ven1958Breugel2:19:022:15:18
908Simone Verdonschot1981Eindhoven2:19:032:13:49
909Will Janssen1954Hoogeloon2:19:032:13:01
910Simone Eurlings1980Kerkdriel2:19:062:15:51
911Rikie Peters-Buunk1954Argo2:19:122:14:22
912Ineke Heanen1965Eindhoven2:19:172:14:52
913Gerry van Heerbeek1961Oost West en Middelb2:19:232:16:27
914Diana Pulles HumanCapitalCare 62:19:262:17:48
915Gabi van den Broek1953Olympia Eindhoven2:19:282:18:40
916Monique van den Elzen DPD (Nederland) 22:19:322:15:49
917Renate van Helvoort1966De Lage Landen 82:19:362:18:32
918Yvonne Camp1982Weert2:19:382:15:44
919Moniek van Egmond1972Grave2:19:452:16:07
920Joke Gombert1957Waalre2:19:462:14:45
921Susan de Koning1974Helmond2:19:472:18:08
922José Prüst1952Eindhoven2:19:552:16:06
923Janine le Bruin1961Breugel2:19:572:18:11
924Esmee de Mos1985Eindhoven2:19:582:17:55
925Kim Sanders1984Best2:19:582:17:55
926Evelien van der Lee1969Helmond2:19:592:17:37
927Marleen ten Doeschate1961Helmond2:19:592:17:37
928Inge Hendrikussen1977Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:19:592:19:14
929Mieke van Bon Eindhovensdagblad Da2:20:042:19:37
930Mirjam Sigmans1975Holland Casino Eindh2:20:042:18:53
931Willy Lucas1973De Lage Landen 592:20:052:18:31
932Anja van der Maat1957Eindhoven2:20:062:16:32
933Ietje Verhoeven HumanCapitalCare 262:20:072:19:32
934Marijke Martens1962Eindhoven2:20:102:16:19
935Monique Beerenhout1970Veldhoven2:20:162:15:09
936Jennifer Hungerford1974De Lage Landen 122:20:172:18:28
937Joland Tabak1962Bergeijk2:20:172:17:08
938Mirjam Goes1979Son2:20:212:14:54
939Hilary Arnold1976De Lage Landen 182:20:252:19:24
940Megan Conover1982De Lage Landen 192:20:252:19:24
941Marca Boer1959De Lage Landen 242:20:282:19:35
942Joska Zinkweg1956Helvoirt2:20:282:13:20
943Paula Paulus1977Eindhoven2:20:292:15:02
944Hanny van Baal Timmers1947Arena2:20:302:15:15
945Tineke van der Pol1958VAV2:20:332:15:26
946Jacqueline Morgenstern1967Rabobank Eindhoven 22:20:362:15:45
947Maria van Hout1947Nuenen2:20:412:17:48
948Yvette Bannenberg1970Holland Casino Eindh2:20:472:20:24
949Patty Spierings1972Holland Casino Eindh2:20:472:20:25
950Lisanne Kusters1978Rosmalen2:20:472:15:09
951Petra van de Spijker1962Veldhoven2:20:592:19:09
952Karen Snijders1978LOGO2:20:592:19:02
953Evelien Brouwer1981Taxandria2:20:592:15:52
954Quirine Peters1974AV Wijchen2:21:012:16:18
955Karen van de Velde1980Eindhoven2:21:042:18:16
956Sanne van Ewijk1985Venlo2:21:062:14:16
957Claudia Schmitz1969Geldrop2:21:102:17:22
958Toos Scheepens Rijkers1966Best2:21:112:17:01
959Tabitha Pieters1975Geldrop2:21:112:17:22
960Yvette Kisters1972Cifla2:21:182:17:11
961Wietske Vervoort1958Fortuna2:21:212:14:49
962Cora Verkuilen1968Eindhoven2:21:312:14:45
963Niki Boerland1963Nijmegen2:21:362:17:58
964Stephanie Verhoef1984Berlicum Nb2:21:432:14:45
965Will Goossens1944Atverni2:21:452:17:37
966Jonne van Rooijen1981Deloitte 22:22:102:20:14
967Taryn den Exter1981Laren Nh2:22:112:15:54
968Angelia van de Ven1961Arendonk (BEL)2:22:132:20:13
969Lizette Eummelen1969Gulpen2:22:132:18:49
970Teri Skolnik1967Best2:22:142:15:03
971G.M. Möller1964Bunde2:22:232:16:21
972Kim Aben1981Amsterdam2:22:272:19:37
973Hilde Koot1975Neerpelt (BEL)2:22:302:15:31
974Ellie Fontijn1970Eindhoven2:22:332:19:13
975Gaby Kostermans Eindhovensdagblad Da2:22:342:22:03
976Anne Muhlebach1950DES2:22:372:16:19
977Marjan Sleegers1964Mierlo2:22:382:19:01
978Thea van den Eijnden HumanCapitalCare 62:22:452:21:08
979Kim van Gelooven1981Eindhoven2:22:472:18:16
980Bregje van Griensven1977Eindhoven2:22:512:20:10
981Marianne Postmus1980Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:22:542:20:21
982Tanja van Hedel1979Nuenen2:23:042:22:14
983Mandy Borgers1970Geldrop2:23:052:21:07
984Yvonne Vermulst1969Nuenen2:23:052:21:15
985Elma Tigchelaar1958Eindhoven2:23:112:21:40
986Karin de Bruijne1960LOGO2:23:122:21:40
987Inge Lagarde1956Eindhoven2:23:122:21:41
988Marlies Verlijsdonk1968Helmond2:23:162:16:19
989Frederique van Gulik1972Hilversum2:23:212:18:29
990Marit Fakkeldij1972Hilversum2:23:212:18:28
991Babette Haas1971Gemeente Eindhoven 12:23:252:22:44
992Hanny van Rijt1946Helmond2:23:312:16:30
993Sandra Oostdam1971Uden2:23:322:19:43
994Gina Winandy1959Verviers (BEL)2:23:322:18:03
995Kathy Hellemons1967's-Hertogenbosch2:23:332:20:14
996Annelies Koomans1974De Lage Landen 462:23:422:22:09
997Ilse Cijffers1969Boxtel2:23:422:19:01
998Willeke Joosten1952Putte2:23:502:19:05
999Nienke Joustra1984Deventer2:24:052:16:39
1000AnneMarie Grootes1963Eindhoven2:24:172:22:01
1001Mylène Walkate1972Utrecht2:24:232:21:25
1002Maartje vander Heijden1985Groot Eindhoven 22:24:352:23:11
1003Annelies Ramakers1959Caesar2:24:422:22:10
1004Ellen Cloo1954Altis2:24:512:18:55
1005Elizabeth Humphrey1969Northants (GBR)2:24:552:22:32
1006Marjo Maan1955Spijkenisse2:24:552:20:18
1007Byrne Byrne1980De Lage Landen 152:24:582:20:04
1008Maartje Vissers1983Tilburg2:24:582:17:37
1009Sharon Murphy1975De Lage Landen 152:24:582:20:04
1010Karin Verheijden1968Ballast Nedam2:25:002:24:38
1011Wilma Vissers1963Haghorst2:25:022:17:41
1012Corlianne Aarts-Schers1962Waalre2:25:052:21:23
1013Janine Vergroesen1965Waalre2:25:052:21:23
1014Monique Bosman-Corneli1963Waalre2:25:052:21:24
1015Kerstin Thijssen1966Waalre2:25:122:20:04
1016Judith Castelijns1981Tilburg2:25:162:19:26
1017Diana Derks1977Holland Casino Eindh2:25:182:24:55
1018Ghislaine Waltman1984Eindhoven2:25:302:20:02
1019Terry van Engen1956Altis2:25:352:19:39
1020Ilse Bieleveldt1966PSV2:25:362:21:54
1021Darja Domenie1960De Lage Landen 232:25:422:24:52
1022Angela Moeskops1964AVR '692:26:082:24:09
1023Danielle Laatsch1975Edingen (GER)2:26:082:19:39
1024Els Koes1959Nieuwegein2:26:192:23:13
1025Ineke Peltrera1965Hulsberg2:26:292:20:26
1026Desiree Ermens-vd Perr1970Eindhoven2:26:292:24:15
1027Jolanda Wouters1969Veldhoven2:26:482:23:35
1028Marjolein Dohmen1984Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:27:112:21:46
1029Ellen van de Perre1979Sint-Niklaas (BEL)2:27:132:24:34
1030Henja Geene1955GVAC2:27:232:20:46
1031Nel Senders1951GVAC2:27:232:20:46
1032Barbara Spoorenberg1975Eindhoven2:27:332:25:08
1033MP Winters1967Eindhoven2:27:362:24:03
1034Mariëtte Donkers1966GAC Gemert2:28:102:24:02
1035Wilma van Bommel1967Uden2:28:192:23:40
1036Luz Gomez1974Asten2:28:202:21:49
1037Hélène Haans1981Leiden2:28:262:23:46
1038Carolien Willems1986Halsteren2:28:292:25:31
1039Angele Brouwers1962Phasis Communication2:28:382:22:58
1040Maria Wood1981De Lage Landen 192:28:492:27:49
1041Mientje Spijkerman1951Groot Eindhoven 12:28:572:23:52
1042Kaat May -v Schagen1947Solingen (GER)2:29:332:22:09
1043Fe Sanders1964Schuitema Zuid Dames2:29:332:25:17
1044Trisha Kosak1983De Lage Landen 122:29:332:27:45
1045Willy van Bart1962Atverni2:29:352:23:10
1046Jolanda Roefs-Lemmen1964Soerendonk2:29:402:27:53
1047Annet Bouwmans1957Schijndel2:29:472:23:31
1048Ruud Maes1951Brunssum2:29:532:27:13
1049Miriam Buijsers1972Brunssum2:29:532:27:13
1050Monique Castelijns1975De Lage Landen 232:30:162:29:03
1051Emmy Voorthuijsen1980De Lage Landen 342:30:162:28:21
1052Joanne Abbey1964Helmdon (GBR)2:30:192:27:55
1053Christine Coleman1962Helmdon (GBR)2:30:192:27:55
1054Margaret e. Sharp1949Jupiter (USA)2:30:232:29:16
1055Inge vd Burgt1972Uden2:30:562:27:07
1056Gemma den Hulk1947Eindhoven2:31:312:26:54
1057Liesbeth Kok-Wijnands1961Swift Atletiek2:31:402:26:03
1058Lydia Jager1987Arnhem2:31:492:28:34
1059Ingrid van Belkom1964GVAC2:31:522:26:02
1060Marcella van Assche1953Boechout (BEL)2:32:112:24:48
1061Nadja Vleut1976Kloetinge2:32:212:25:10
1062Nele Kerkhof1980Antwerpen (BEL)2:32:232:26:23
1063Liesbeth Zielhorst1953Prins Hendrik2:32:302:25:22
1064Mary Kok1963Kolsloot Personeelsd2:32:382:30:40
1065Monique Bus1976Eindhoven2:32:402:29:30
1066Kerong Luo1980Catena Radio Design2:32:462:32:16
1067Yvonne Verplak1958Eindhoven2:32:462:25:31
1068Heidi Lathouwers1978Eindhoven2:32:502:30:56
1069Marinette Franssen1960Olympia Fitnessw. Da2:33:012:27:38
1070Jolijn Teunisse1983Eindhoven2:33:512:29:49
1071Toos van Bussel1952Beek en Donk2:33:522:29:41
1072Astrid Bekking1963Wijk bij Duurstede2:34:102:32:59
1073Sonja Maessen1967Eindhoven2:34:492:26:45
1074Mireille Sanders1968Eindhoven2:35:062:29:48
1075Thesi Geesink1956Amsterdam2:35:082:32:15
1076Miruna Lovin1978De Lage Landen 182:35:162:34:15
1077Ester van Leeuwen1971Eindhoven2:35:262:33:19
1078Nora Badenbroek1951Best2:35:272:28:57
1079Joyce van der Sluis1982Geldrop2:35:342:32:53
1080Hafize Oezden DPD (Nederland) 12:35:522:32:40
1081Luciane Goulart1972De Lage Landen 112:36:162:35:14
1082Femke Meulepas1981Wilbertoord2:36:322:31:36
1083Karin Bakermans1967Waalre2:36:442:31:37
1084Monique van Gent1988Geldrop2:37:212:33:51
1085Jeanine Banks1969Veldhoven2:37:402:34:09
1086Jacqueline van Gurp1970Best2:37:402:30:43
1087D.C.G. Wijnhoven1969De Lage Landen 712:37:592:35:00
1088Monique Theelen1976Eindhoven2:38:142:31:45
1089Sandra Verbeek1976Heeze2:38:182:36:40
1090Rianne Zomer1979Eindhoven2:38:202:35:31
1091Anita Vermeulen1963Holland Casino Eindh2:38:302:38:07
1092Christine Vandingenen1963Begijnendijk (BEL)2:38:502:32:10
1093Mary Christine Charvat1965De Lage Landen 192:39:232:37:32
1094Annie van Aaken1957Vessem2:39:262:32:16
1095Hendy van Hoof1979Utrecht2:39:342:32:17
1096Danielle Natrop gemeente Doetinchem2:39:462:35:41
1097Monique Ascherman gemeente Doetinchem2:39:462:35:41
1098Gertie Kort1963Helmond2:40:402:35:35
1099Ilona Sajtos1957Helmond2:40:422:35:38
1100Jeanne Sanders1945De Lage Landen 222:41:162:39:59
1101Meg Pellissier1956De Lage Landen 192:42:052:41:03
1102Wendy Vandenbroeck1974Begijnendijk (BEL)2:43:462:37:06
1103Anoesjka Clemens1973Eindhoven2:44:102:37:13
1104Toos Loyens1959Budel2:46:172:43:32
1105inez van de Berken1974Eindhoven2:46:192:39:28
1106Ingrid van Luijt1981Veldhoven2:46:442:42:47
1107Martina Essenberg1975Eindhoven2:47:382:44:30
1108Astrid Stads1976Holland Casino Eindh2:48:542:48:30
1109Marlène van der Meijde1966Rabobank Eindhoven 22:49:432:44:51
1110Lisa Gravitis1978De Lage Landen 122:49:502:48:01
 
www.marathoneindhoven.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-10-2006 12:43