Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 3 december 2006

 
1KM M, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elysa de Ruijter1996Almere '813:56 
2Elise Schneider1999SAV4:44 
3Emma Bogerd1998Phanos4:47 
4Nora de Boer1998Phanos4:48 
5Noortje Verhaar1999Amsterdam4:48 
6Bibi van Wijk2000 4:52 
7Gideon Davdison1998 4:53 
8Mieke Bosman1998Almere5:14 
9Loys Starink1999Nederland5:23 
10Frederique van Arkel2000 5:29 
11Antonia van de Laak1999Amsterdam5:32 
12Nadine Schneider2000Hem5:38 
13Doreen Alves de Olivei2002Almere5:55 
14Marijn Teding v Beekho2001Amsterdam6:44 
15Cile v Marken2001 7:00 
16Zabsky Izza Rosa2003 9:15 
 
1KM J, 1 KM KINDERLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten Verhaar1996Phanos3:34 
2Mischa Plasmeijer1998AKU4:21 
3Imre Fodi1998Phanos4:26 
4Sann Altema1996Amsterdam4:28 
5Sam Bogerd1996Phanos4:45 
6Josha Vanderbroeck1997Phanos4:53 
7Ruben Ligthorst  4:55 
8Sven Muller1998Almere4:55 
9Justin Rombouts1997 4:57 
10Auke Schuringa1997 4:57 
11Sjoerd Baars1999Nederland5:02 
12Pepijn van den Berg1998Amsterdam5:10 
13Lukas Alves de Oliveir1999Almere5:19 
14Jeremy Raschat2000Almere5:20 
15Kyle de Ruijter1999Almere5:22 
16Ming LIe2000Nederland5:25 
17Tijmen van den Berg1995Amsterdam5:31 
18De Graat2000 5:38 
19Achraf Mohammadi2000Lelystad5:45 
20Goos van den Berg2000Phanos5:47 
21Rens van Grevenbroek2002Purmerend6:33 
22Cas Bosman2000Almere6:57 
23Yannick van Marken2002Amsterdam7:03 
24Milan Bakker2002 7:23 
25Miguar Vervoort2002Amsterdam7:38 
 
2,5 M, 2.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sharona Plasmeijer1995AKU10:4610:45
2Chérise Hélant Muller1995Phanos10:5510:54
3Natascha van Neck1989 11:1711:16
4Maike Edwards van Muij1997AAC12:5912:57
5Xanthe de Bont1996Phanos13:5513:55
6Tamara Otten1995 14:1614:13
7Chantal van Vliet1994Diemen14:1614:13
8Dionne Althof1996 14:4414:42
9Eline Mansveldt1998Muiden15:1715:15
10Manon Althof1996 15:4215:39
11Anouschka Mansvelt1972Muiden17:4717:44
12K. Diemer1967 19:1119:09
 
2,5 J, 2.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wesley van der Harst1993 10:0410:02
2Ayoub Benchaabane1992Atos10:0610:04
3Ivar Moinat1997 11:2611:26
4Morris Kouwenberg1997 11:4511:44
5Dylan Rombouts1995 11:5111:51
6Leonard Hammond1997 12:1112:10
7Davey Spaans1996 12:2712:25
8Bob van den Driesschen1995Amsterdam12:4012:38
9Frank van Veen1994 12:4312:41
10Jeroen Keijzer1995Voorhout12:5012:48
11Alex Louwe1995Zaanland12:5212:51
12Mitchel Ruinard1995Atos13:0513:04
13Timo Schuringa1998 13:2513:24
14Folkert Victor1997 13:4613:43
15Onbekend  13:5613:53
16Jax van Vliet1995Diemen14:0414:01
17Jeroen Steenhof1994Amstelveen14:1714:13
18Rob Breed Bussum14:2214:21
19Roy Spek1995Amsterdam14:4114:39
20Huatt Hutton2006Huizen16:1516:13
21Luc Mansveldt1999Muiden16:2916:27
22Mohames Belmesaouad1985Amsterdam19:1219:09
 
5KM V, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Simons1981Nederland25:0024:55
2Floor de Vries1978Oosterbeek25:0724:52
3Lorand van Leeuwaarde1958 25:3825:31
4Daniela Wullers1977Dutch Gay & Lesbian25:5725:51
5Nanda Slangen1967Abcoude26:0825:59
6Daphne Bartels1977Amsterdam26:3326:22
7Nanda Langeree1964Nieuwkoop26:3526:30
8Margret Koot1970Nieuwkoop26:3526:31
9Judith van Beek1977Amsterdam26:4726:40
10Marloes van der Zon1966Nieuwkoop27:1027:05
11Barbara Huizenga1982Hoofddorp28:0728:05
12Bharati Petter1974Amsterdam28:2228:16
13Saskia Rozemond1976Arnhem28:2528:15
14Kathelijn Hulshof1989Warmond28:4128:39
15Mia Hunze1959 28:5628:47
16Caroline Eschbach1978Haarlem29:1229:02
17Petra van Frankfoort1967Arnhem29:3729:27
18Monique van Schijndel1963Delta Lloyd Running29:4329:31
19Jeanette van Brummelen  29:5329:46
20Joke Elsinga1956Amsterdam30:0930:04
21Manja Boerhoop1987Almere30:2130:13
22Nicolette Kerkhof1968Amsterdam30:3930:26
23Marije Vlaanderen1987Nederland30:4330:41
24Demi Milet de St. Auti1996 30:5230:50
25Carola Verlooij1974Nieuwkoop30:5330:48
26Cora Hertle1955Hoofddorp30:5830:50
27Marije van Koperen1972Amsterdam Zuidoost30:5930:52
28Ilse Sjonger1979Amsterdam30:5930:49
29José van Vliet1965Diemen31:0030:49
30Linsey Boon1996 31:2031:18
31Francis Verdouw1969Utrecht31:2131:11
32Mirjam Nijssen1969Haarlemmermeer31:3931:36
33Rosa Cheung1977Amsterdam Zuidoost31:4731:39
34Nanda Frankhuizen1981Amstelveen31:5131:40
35Maike Plijkaard1949 31:5431:48
36C.K. Jong Amsterdam31:5531:48
37Sandra van Driest1962 31:5731:50
38Marga Beemsterboer1965Huizen32:0431:56
39Anouk Custers1974Amsterdam32:0732:00
40Margreet Zwarts1965Phanos32:2632:14
41Marleen Meijers1971Utrecht32:3732:28
42Maud Lange1966Halfweg Nh32:4832:35
43Deborah Wietzes1979Amsterdam32:5232:43
44Jet Bäcker1978Amsterdam33:2233:11
45Joan Mac Intosh1953Amsterdam33:2533:19
46Lida van der Vliet1952Amsterdam33:2733:22
47Jos Coerse1952Loopservice.nl33:2833:24
48Hester van der Heiden1973 33:5233:45
49Kabem Diemeer1967Bloemendaal33:5433:48
50Charlotte van Lent1964Halfweg Nh33:5433:40
51Mariska van Vliet1965Halfweg Nh33:5533:41
52Juge van Oort1967Halfweg Nh33:5633:41
53Marije Stam1975Haarlemmermeer34:0334:00
54Sheila Boeren1978Weesp34:0433:53
55Hanneke Loef1952Zwanenburg34:0533:52
56Susan van der Burg1971Amsterdam34:1634:05
57Olga Buijs1960Halfweg Nh34:2134:08
58Karin Hulsker1965Halfweg Nh34:3134:18
59Helga de Rijke1951Hoorn Nh35:0334:53
60Linda de Rijke1976Amsterdam35:0334:54
61Mila Soebhag1971Hoofddorp35:0834:57
62Sindy Pique1977Haarlem36:0335:47
63Karin Goudsmit1961Amsterdam37:4537:35
64Monique Bertholet1966Zwanenburg40:5040:30
65Myriam Puts1946Aalsmeer41:4041:27
 
5KM M, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Oussama el Kharuz Alam1991Phanos18:0017:59
2Abdel Chichaoui1984Amsterdam18:0718:06
3Thijs van Putten1987 18:5318:51
4Nick Wade1991Naarden19:0218:58
5Bjorn Vennema1990Amsterdam19:4119:40
6Jasper Behnken1979Amsterdam19:4519:35
7Dick van Rijn1971 20:2920:28
8Vinco DAVID1961Dutch Gay & Lesbian20:3320:29
9Mark Verhulst1989Hoofddorp20:4420:43
10Van der Vecht1971 20:5720:56
11Marco Lipsius1975Amsterdam21:3021:27
12Tobias Zethoven1994Amsterdam21:3521:34
13Floris Willaert1995Phanos21:3621:35
14Adriaan Bruin1976 21:3821:34
15Guillaume Hoskens1959Amstelveen21:5221:50
16Ralf Looze1994Amsterdam22:1422:13
17Peter Versteegen1964 22:1822:09
18Ed Buijs1962 22:1822:04
19Chris Muis1970Amsterdam Zuidoost23:0122:44
20Frans Koop1970Amsterdam23:1323:05
21Jules de Bont1994Phanos23:1923:18
22Jasper Albers1978Amstelveen23:2523:13
23Amannel Yegzaw1967 23:2823:15
24Geert de Bont1950Amsterdam23:2823:27
25Michel Kuiper1974Phanos23:5023:36
26Kjell Verschuren1994Amsterdam23:5923:58
27Sander de Rijke1973Hoorn Nh24:0123:52
28Sander van der Kruijss1984Phanos24:0323:48
29Jerry Martell1957Southwick (USA)24:2124:18
30Chris Boer1991Amsterdam24:3524:25
31John Palm1969Rheden24:3624:33
32Jeffrey Wolters1978Diemen24:4024:27
33Herman van t Schip1957 25:0024:59
34Daniel Gebler1978Amsterdam25:4225:28
35Tom Niemantsverdriet1949Amsterdam25:4625:43
36Michiel Heijdeman1963Amsterdam25:4725:37
37André Wolter1966Halfweg Nh26:1125:58
38Jan Kok1949Amsterdam26:1226:05
39Denny Smit1992 26:1826:13
40Michiel Verhulst1978Hoofddorp26:2026:18
41Niels Kamphuis1973Amsterdam Zuidoost26:2726:19
42Frank Hulsker1963Halfweg Nh26:4526:31
43Niels van Dijk1997 27:5127:49
44Donovan Kromokarijo1979Hoofddorp28:0728:04
45Alwin Leltz1969Amstelveen28:1128:07
46Tuur van Toonder1996 28:3828:36
47Oscar van Oorschot1995 28:4528:44
48Erik Smit1963Amsterdam28:5228:38
49Arno Harmsen1970Loopservice.nl29:1429:05
50Henk Appels1956 29:2929:22
51Fimme Bakker1994 29:3729:37
52Jan Heyink1948Zwanenburg30:1430:01
53René van Dijk1963Amsterdam30:3230:17
54Jimmy van Ommeren1963Amsterdam Zuidoost30:4230:34
55Henry Hutton1995Muiden30:5730:50
56Beau Mielet de St Auba1998 31:0230:59
57Theo Knijn1961Halfweg Nh31:5031:35
58F.B. Sarlemijn1968Amsterdam32:4832:42
59X. de Boer1966Amsterdam32:4832:36
60Gerard Stokhof de Jong1953Amsterdam32:4932:37
61Edwin de Bruin1965Amsterdam33:4633:30
62F. van Bronckhorst1975Amsterdam33:4933:44
63Jan Kuit1947Zwanenburg34:0333:49
64R. Peereboom Voller1956Amsterdam34:1434:08
65John vd Linden1932 36:5536:48
 
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia van Vlugt1982Phoenix37:2737:25
2Zoe Fleming1977Phanos37:4437:30
3Victoria Smith1978Phanos38:5538:41
4Gabriela Guzman Sanabr1973 40:1140:09
5Esther van Leer1979Hellas42:4042:29
6Janine Stutterheim1979Phanos44:0643:56
7Lisa Bos1980Phanos44:1644:09
8Annelies van Bentum1972Phanos46:0545:59
9Dorien van der Schot1984Phoenix46:5646:50
10Josta de Vries1980Phanos49:0148:48
11J. van de Elsen1972Phanos54:5554:33
 
V 35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Arkensbout1963AV Castricum39:2539:23
2Ingrid Coster1957AV '2339:4539:43
3Jacqueline van Vliet1965Veteranen Nederland40:0440:02
4Martine Hendriksen1971Leiden Atletiek40:4840:41
5E. Klouth1971Phanos41:4541:43
6Marijke Zeekant1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:3042:27
7Gien San Tan1966Phanos42:5642:46
8Linda van Wely1968Phanos43:2643:24
9Mildred Bertelkamp1959Phanos43:2643:25
10Mai Neijens1962Atos43:5943:55
11Martine Bodemann1954KAV Holland44:5244:47
12Ineke Kosse1959Phanos45:3245:16
13Sandry Meerdink1960Atos48:0147:56
14Marjolein van Valderen1967Phanos48:5348:52
15Hortense Nollet1967Kombijsport49:3548:53
16Tineke Jansen1960Phanos50:0148:01
17Nancy Eelzak1969Phanos50:2549:31
18Jantina Strangmann1961NEA Volharding51:3850:59
19Marianne IJnsen1955Phanos52:4552:10
20Urtha Noslin1968Phanos52:5351:55
21Catharina van Kesteren1955AV '2353:1252:49
22M.E. Blokland1961AV '2355:2754:53
23Heidy Terhoeve1961 59:0958:20
24Onbekend  1:01:261:00:00
25Maria Kappen1962Phanos1:03:461:02:48
26Ruthmila van Boxel-oge1957AV '231:10:051:09:38
27Conny Slagboom1958AV '231:10:081:09:40
28Annie van Rossum1954Veteranen Nederland1:15:541:14:56
 
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1David Mulvee1982Phanos33:2633:22
2Ricardo van 't Schip1982De Veenlopers36:3236:29
3Niels Geise1975Phanos36:3736:34
4Sander Heesen1974Atos36:5036:48
5Jacco Leeuwerink1981Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:3937:30
6Jacco Scheele1975AV '2337:5437:52
7Andre Koot1976Zuidwal37:5937:56
8Emile Kuijvenhoven1980Phanos38:1238:10
9Demis Kniese1974Phanos38:2238:17
10Dennis van Doorn1972Phoenix38:2238:17
11Zeljko Obrenovie1976AV '2338:5738:49
12Wiebe Bakker1976Phanos39:3739:34
13Simon van den Enden1974Phoenix40:1739:42
14Frank Aarts1975Loopgroep PK41:1941:12
15Sander Hommels1987Zuidwal41:2041:10
16Marcel Poort1973NEA Volharding41:5241:45
17Kees Schilder1973Phanos41:5941:55
18Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running44:2844:11
19Toer van den Berg1986AV '2344:3644:11
20John Verweij1975NEA Volharding46:4946:41
21Michiel van Gorkum1974Phanos48:4548:37
22Yorick Letterie1973Phanos49:2949:13
 
M 35+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin van Dort1963Phanos34:2634:24
2André Roukema1962AV '2334:3134:31
3Wannes den Toonder1964Veteranen Nederland35:0935:07
4Fons Leuven1965Suomi35:1335:12
5Jan Hendrikse1967Veteranen Nederland35:3235:30
6Bas Poot1970NEA Volharding35:4635:45
7Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos36:5436:51
8Martijn Hiensch1964Phanos37:0237:00
9Willem Flierman1970Phanos37:0737:05
10Rene Duijvekam1964AV '2338:3338:26
11Andries Bosma1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:0438:44
12Alfred Bosker1962Loopgroep PK39:0739:03
13Marcel van den Noord1968Phanos39:1639:13
14Martijn Kroonenberg1968Startbaan39:2539:18
15Arjan Bogaard1968AV '2339:5539:42
16Bas Adams1965AV '2340:3840:34
17Reinier van der Wal Zuidwal41:0040:50
18Ton Tijssen1963Loopgroep PK41:5241:37
19Jacob Molenaar1964AV '2342:4742:40
20Perry van Dijk1962Phanos42:5542:46
21Eelco Muller1971Phanos43:4343:41
22Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK43:5643:46
23Ralph Hienkens1962Veteranen Nederland44:3744:34
24Henk Wildschut1967Phanos44:4244:32
25Theo Bank1962Atos44:5644:51
26Ronald Steenvoorden1962Phanos45:2544:49
27Marc Boom1968NEA Volharding47:3847:30
28Radha Acyuta1962AAA53:1051:48
29Reinier van Oen1970AV Aalsmeer56:2156:14
 
M 45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo Stelling1958AV '2335:0034:59
2Jan-Dirk van Zanten1959Phanos35:0835:06
3Simon Forde1960's-Hertogenbosch35:4435:40
4Ger Kragten1955Atos35:5735:56
5Kees Elsinga1957AV '2336:4036:40
6Rob Spijker1954NEA Volharding37:4337:41
7Duk Bekema1961Startbaan38:3538:33
8Johan Smet1959Phanos38:3638:33
9Oscar Smit1953Veteranen Nederland38:4238:33
10Klaas van der Veen1959Almere '8139:1539:11
11Rob de Vries  39:1839:16
12John Coster1959AV '2339:4439:39
13Bert de Graaff1956Almere '8139:4739:44
14Joris de Wijs1960Phanos39:5839:53
15René Jonkers1957AV '2340:0539:55
16Wim Schoots1952Phanos40:1140:09
17Dick Nijland1958AV '2340:2940:28
18Ruud Verhoef1960Ron Clarke40:3140:22
19Theo Woldberg1957Kombijsport40:4140:37
20Joep van den Hoven1958AV '2341:0641:02
21Reginald Janki1957Zaanland41:2941:16
22Jaco Ruinard1957Atos42:1442:10
23Ruud Revers1954AV Aalsmeer42:4242:38
24Ambro Visser1952Phanos43:2343:14
25Ritsert Haitsma1960Phanos43:3443:31
26Van Dam1955Phanos43:4243:25
27Albert Witteveen1953Veteranen Nederland43:5343:41
28Rob Hendriks1958Phanos44:0544:01
29Evert Kranendown1956Atos44:1344:01
30Ruijgrok Adrianus Veteranen Nederland44:3644:33
31Jaap van Dam1961Passaat44:3844:00
32Sjaak smit1959AV '2344:5244:37
33Simon Pols1952Startbaan45:1744:57
34Rene Sijmons1955Phanos45:3945:35
35Charlie Martens1952Zuidwal45:5245:40
36Ralph Ferouge1958Phanos46:0746:02
37Frans Fluitsma1955Loopgroep PK46:2746:21
38Kees de Zeeuw1959Phanos46:5346:48
39Siem Goede1959AV '2347:0046:53
40Ernst Heeneman1956Phanos47:5947:41
41Ben Heijmeijer1959Tempo48:2048:06
42Kees van den Berg1954AV '2349:3949:15
43Henk van Dijk1961Kombijsport49:5249:11
44Gerrit Hoogstraten1953AV '2352:2951:55
45Robin Willems1953AV '2352:4251:32
46Rob Groenenberg1954AV Aalsmeer54:3653:58
47Aj Hennevanger1955KAV Holland55:1754:13
48Hans Bontjes1957NEA Volharding56:4456:05
49Johan van Santen1953Veteranen Nederland56:5256:28
 
M 55+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Visser1946Hardloopclub Amsterd39:3139:29
2Bob Renkema1949Phanos40:4140:37
3Frans van Mierlo1946Veteranen Nederland41:0541:04
4Leo van Kopen1941Naaldwijk42:0542:01
5Wim Andriessen1948Zuidwal43:1643:05
6Jaauqs Dooijewaard1946Phanos43:2343:08
7Cor van Hekken1945Veteranen Nederland43:3243:25
8Bart de Jong1946Zuidwal44:0243:51
9Pieter Servatius1942Phanos45:1845:09
10Peter Groen1949AV '2347:5047:44
11Ed Hornick1944Veteranen Nederland48:0647:46
12Bas van der Horst1951AV '2348:2348:12
13Peter Bartels1939Dutch Gay & Lesbian48:2847:44
14Ton Duits1944Triathlon49:2949:22
15Frits Wegenwijs1948AV '2349:4549:35
16Jos Snel1951NEA Volharding50:2449:45
17Chris Steenvoorden1949Phanos53:1853:13
18Frans Be Tjoen Swan1943Hardloopclub Amsterd55:2054:18
19Peter van der Sman1951Dutch Gay & Lesbian55:3054:29
20Willem Heemstra1941Dutch Gay & Lesbian56:5456:19
21Martin Mol Veteranen Nederland1:05:511:04:54
22R. van Dijk1947NEA Volharding1:10:351:09:05
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirjam Benjamins1974Amersfoort43:5542:30
2Leonie van den Haak1981Amsterdam44:3144:29
3Femme Harinck1980Amsterdam45:2145:05
4Loes Leupen1967Haarlem45:5245:07
5Mariska Tijmstra1975Amsterdam48:2547:55
6Milly Weijerman1958 48:4048:31
7Debbie de Been1980Utrecht48:4548:30
8Jolein de Bruin  48:5848:13
9Annette ten Teije1965AV '2349:1148:47
10Gerda Bakker1970 49:2148:41
11Julie Jurriaans1974Amsterdam49:4949:40
12Marielle Ruiters1965Nederland49:5549:28
13Irene van der Weerdt1971Amsterdam50:0549:37
14Philemonne Jaasma1993Eindhoven50:1848:49
15Alinda Bosman1972Almere50:4250:20
16Sarka Jiraskova1971Amsterdam50:4549:56
17Jane Coombes1964Amsterdam50:5550:18
18Pauline Stokman1967Amsterdam51:0150:05
19Aleid van der Flier1983Phanos51:0249:54
20Margot Rozendaal1978Amsterdam51:1750:39
21Eva van Lier1978Amsterdam51:1750:40
22Hisako Horiguchi1975Amsterdam51:1850:02
23Neeltje de Windt1982Amsterdam51:1950:53
24Jacobien Vrieze1964 51:2050:13
25Ike Gronheid1980Amsterdam51:3150:33
26AnneMarie Bonnema1979 51:4051:04
27Yole Habers1954Duivendrecht51:5151:40
28Christel Niemeijer Sir1968Nederland51:5650:32
29Hiske Reinders1980Amsterdam51:5851:16
30Ciska Rob-Butter1954 52:0051:47
31Dania Vos1963Zaanland52:0851:46
32Karin Pallast1972Amsterdam52:2551:29
33Sanne Jacobs1982Utrecht52:3251:29
34Reineke Poll1976Amsterdam52:3852:11
35Inge Keppel1968Alkmaar52:5352:13
36Suzanne Klabbers1971Utrecht52:5752:16
37Marjolijn Spoorenberg1985Amsterdam53:0251:50
38Renate Kerckhoffs1977 53:0552:45
39Anneke Nass1963AV '2353:1552:47
40Jessica Gabrielli1991Amsterdam53:1753:07
41Lies van Adrichem1979 53:2452:18
42Simone Crok  53:2452:40
43Annemiek Selter1959Ruinen53:2652:48
44Marjan Hendriks1958PSV53:2751:58
45Eva van Diepen1957Amsterdam Zuidoost53:2853:08
46Annelies van As1976Amsterdam53:2853:11
47Rianne Wijnands1972Amsterdam53:3652:24
48Joyce Wintershoven1964Amsterdam53:4053:22
49Janny Stoke1953KAV Holland53:4252:43
50Sandra Cornelissen1978Phanos53:4752:34
51Angelique Billet1963Amsterdam53:5453:08
52Franka de Zwart1950Vinkeveen53:5853:39
53Danielle Brons1977Amsterdam54:0253:37
54Petra de Ruijter1970Loopservice.nl54:0853:13
55Jantje Visser1956Phanos54:2953:51
56Jantien Abma1989Amsterdam54:3153:17
57Mette Vervoort-Dekhuij1970Amsterdam54:3153:16
58Ellen Lommerse1964Amsterdam54:3253:35
59Hetty Omvlee1967Amsterdam54:3653:42
60Margo Eerdhuijsen1957Wijdewormer54:4453:24
61Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam54:5553:30
62Mariska Hillebregt1973Loopgroep PK55:1054:01
63Jacqueline Slaaf  55:1754:17
64Babette van Beek1975Bloemendaal55:1954:27
65Marlies Tenback1959 55:3755:13
66Frauke van der Beek1977Phanos55:4454:16
67Renata Sloof  55:4655:06
68Wilma Dierx1966 55:4655:06
69Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam55:4854:34
70Carien Oosterhof1978Amsterdam55:4954:34
71Sandra Kooper-Flipse1965 55:5054:51
72Evelien Cossé1961Amsterdam56:1954:51
73Wingman Lee1977Amsterdam56:3755:32
74Ingrid Bulder1969Amsterdam56:3855:48
75Wendy Smidt-Filmer  56:5055:49
76Carolien Edwards van M1958Hoofddorp56:5056:03
77Maria Giol Llobet1966Amsterdam56:5755:41
78Marlies van de Ven1961Amsterdam56:5956:19
79Mignon Zoetmulder1967Amsterdam57:0356:01
80Rebecca Nieuwenhuis1977Amsterdam57:1156:42
81Anouk Monne1976U-Track57:1356:13
82Merel Wormgoor1975U-Track57:1356:13
83Sandra van der Zee1963 57:1656:29
84Stephanie van Rantwijk1976Amsterdam57:1856:57
85Caren Velink1973Amsterdam57:2757:06
86Wendy Hudepohl1978 57:2856:29
87Margaret van Tunen1967 57:3057:03
88Angela Bos1960Almere57:3056:13
89Inge van Beem1972Nederland57:3656:22
90Etsuko Yamanaka1976Amsterdam57:5856:40
91Irma Zweekhorst-koers1964Amersfoort57:5857:18
92Marjorie Kohlberg-Comm1963Wijdewormer58:2158:09
93Anne de Haan1981 58:2457:45
94Marianne van de Pijl1967Nederland58:2757:39
95Helen Howard1948Amsterdam58:3057:22
96Monica Jonker1957 58:3157:12
97Ina Bruns1956 58:3257:12
98Sonja Oosterduin1966Abcoude58:3857:34
99Tessa Stoke1982Heemstede58:4157:41
100Jolanda de Hooge1963Zwanenburg58:4358:11
101Sandra Hagman1966Amsterdam58:5057:48
102Astrid Visser1967Haarlemmermeer58:5358:20
103Jacoliene Rijkers1965 58:5757:43
104Marjan Wieffer1964Norg58:5858:35
105Vita Cosse1983Amsterdam59:0557:37
106Marjolijn van Nes1962Amsterdam59:0757:43
107Mia Hunze1959Nederland59:0958:19
108Mirjam van Haastrecht1966Hoofddorp59:1658:04
109Claar Rekers1960Amsterdam59:2058:08
110Hanneke van den Hooff1979Amsterdam59:3158:39
111E. Hulzebos  59:4759:20
112Gea de Jong1970Amsterdam59:5058:31
113Petra Weel-Mulder1958Hoofddorp59:5058:24
114Irma Berkhout-van der1953Amstelveen59:5459:07
115Anita Baarslag1967Nederland59:5759:30
116Fleur Veer1980Amsterdam1:00:0859:31
117Marieke Diesveld1974Amsterdam1:00:0959:00
118Monique van Duijvenbod1962Badhoevedorp1:00:1659:45
119Marjolein de Weijer1959Nieuwkoop1:00:1659:57
120Saskia Das1982Amsterdam1:00:1759:40
121Marielle Alders1969Amsterdam1:00:2059:26
122Gerda van Wier1960Almere1:00:2259:37
123Toos Bossema Nederland1:00:2359:16
124Sara Kampman1971Amsterdam1:00:2359:36
125Gineke Bossema1962Nederland1:00:2359:16
126Marian Koers1965Amsterdam1:00:3159:50
127Sandra van Hofslot1980Amsterdam1:00:381:00:10
128Hanneke Pouwels1958 1:00:4159:42
129Sandra van den Brink1963Haarlemmermeer1:00:4259:16
130Wanda Lieuwen1980 1:01:0159:39
131Sanne Moolenburgh1976 1:01:341:00:11
132Claire van Beek1969Amsterdam1:01:351:00:43
133Marjon van Dijk1976Nederland1:01:391:00:25
134Agnes Braam1958AV '231:01:461:01:21
135Annemieke Reuvecamp1962Nieuwkoop1:01:481:01:29
136Annette Bik1967Amsterdam1:01:491:00:54
137Kamonchanok Sansuk1978Amstelveen1:01:501:01:24
138Hiske Brunklaus  1:01:571:00:53
139Jo Haen1939Amsterdam1:01:581:01:01
140Mies Deurwaarder1946Amsterdam1:02:051:00:50
141Ytje Stap  1:02:071:00:41
142Valerie de Vries Broek1973Amsterdam1:02:111:01:30
143Edith Martijnse  1:02:141:00:48
144Hilda Doeksen1980Haarlem1:02:171:01:17
145Ariane van Rossen1978 1:02:191:01:49
146Junko Takehi1969Amsterdam1:02:191:01:01
147Birgit Aarsman1989Zwanenburg1:02:221:01:11
148Jacqueline Louwe1968Koog aan de Zaan1:02:241:02:18
149Eva Asscher1972 1:02:321:02:02
150Marjan Luttik1972 1:02:381:01:14
151Monique Koopman1976 1:02:441:02:02
152Annemarie Könecke1966Broek in Waterland1:02:471:01:56
153Sandra Veenendaal1967Woudenberg1:02:551:02:05
154Joke Hoed1965 1:03:251:02:40
155Marjolijn van de Wiel1981Lelystad1:03:281:02:42
156Annemiek Verhoeven1954Amsterdam1:03:321:02:11
157Anniette Tonen1956Amstelveen1:03:331:02:11
158Saskia van Toorn1961 1:03:421:02:47
159Carla Nagel1974Amsterdam1:03:451:03:26
160Betty Akkermans1946Amsterdam1:03:481:03:33
161Caroline van Dijk1961Heemstede1:03:541:03:38
162Alice Henft1981 1:04:031:03:09
163Rebecca Wortman1979Amsterdam1:04:051:02:48
164Sandra Hanssen1960Amsterdam1:04:061:03:30
165Martine Sprenger1949Amsterdam1:04:221:03:39
166Dagmar Teske1952Amsterdam1:04:271:04:09
167Danielle Veljkovic1972Amsterdam1:05:191:04:51
168Anouk Hamelynck1972Amsterdam1:05:191:04:51
169Gea Porsius1957Amsterdam1:05:571:05:05
170Betty van Maris-de Vri1956Haarlemmermeer1:06:041:04:38
171Madeleine Boerma1966Loopservice.nl1:06:191:05:39
172Natasja Oskam1972Amstelveen1:06:241:02:20
173Esmé Louiws1983 1:06:321:05:18
174Lisa Buijtendijk1991 1:06:321:05:17
175Rachel Louiws1983 1:06:321:05:17
176Marieke Bouber  1:06:451:05:32
177Nicole Ypma  1:06:451:05:33
178Chantal van Ommeren1956 1:06:581:05:42
179Loes de Haan1978 1:07:241:06:46
180Sanne van Beekhoven1974Amsterdam1:08:191:07:10
181Pascale van Ommeren1965 1:08:231:07:06
182Jolande Pansier1965Team 101:09:501:08:40
183Mona-Lisa Daniels1967Nederland1:10:071:08:58
184Ilona Witzenhausen1973Amsterdam1:14:071:12:51
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tomecer Jaroslav1965 35:1135:08
2Corné van Druningen1980Amstelveen36:0635:58
3Michael van Dijck1974Bree (BEL)36:1536:11
4Vincent Gouttebarge1975Almere37:0637:00
5Hans Goos1961Amsterdam37:1437:11
6Paul Leidelmeijer1967 37:3837:35
7Jorrit de Kieviet1983Amsterdam37:5637:35
8Arnoud Berkman1969Loopservice.nl38:2138:08
9Krasser Wouter1974Phanos38:4138:39
10Thomas Schuurman1978Nederland38:4538:40
11James Miller-Jones1979Amsterdam38:4738:31
12Evert-Jan Hanssen1976Nederland39:0538:57
13Emiel van Emmerik1975Houten39:0538:57
14John Hammond1962 39:1639:09
15Carlo Kes1971Volendam39:3039:23
16Paul van der Horst1967 39:3239:23
17Joeny Goede1979 39:4239:30
18Cor Boerman1967 39:4339:29
19Walter Hanssen1965Amsterdam39:5339:48
20Folkert Brolsma1975Haarlem40:0739:47
21Arnold Kok1965Haarlem40:0840:01
22Daniël Peters1979Amsterdam40:1339:42
23Roelant Horree1966Weesp40:2040:10
24Andrew Hagel1971 40:2940:14
25Vincent van der Lans1981Amsterdam40:3140:22
26Floris Solleveld1982 40:3340:14
27Egmont Tilleman1966Heemstede40:3440:32
28Coen van Gestel1966Amsterdam40:3639:31
29Jose Vicente1970 40:3640:32
30Paul van Elk1970Amsterdam40:3740:14
31Bastiaan vernhout1972Bloemendaal40:5440:08
32Richard Hoekman1976Amstelveen40:5740:34
33Roy van Wanrooij1984Amsterdam41:0240:57
34Haarms Peter1962 41:1741:09
35Kees Cohen1965 41:3741:31
36Koen Kouwenberg1965 41:4341:35
37Ger Kamstra1969Amsterdam41:4341:34
38Walther Hesselink1970Amsterdam41:4541:21
39Koen Gijzel1984 41:4741:35
40Bas Vink1975Amsterdam41:5441:39
41Alex Grootveld1972 41:5441:30
42Koen Spoorenberg1967Landsmeer41:5641:47
43Harald Boersma1969Heemstede41:5641:32
44Johan Kok1967Amsterdam42:0341:49
45Onbekend  42:2241:53
46Rien Tilstra  42:2442:07
47Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse1970Amsterdam42:2542:16
48Gijs van Andel1977Amsterdam42:5242:37
49Harold Coenders  42:5542:31
50David Moszkowicz1980Amsterdam43:0541:07
51Wietze Smid1977 43:0741:10
52Ron van der Geest1964Bussum43:1042:42
53Romke van der Weerdt1970Amsterdam43:1542:46
54Xander Esser1974Amsterdam43:2043:12
55Maurice Vos1969 43:2042:56
56Tatsuya Yamanaka1968Amsterdam43:2843:22
57Paul Blouk1960 43:2942:55
58Janwillem Martijn  43:3643:36
59Bram van den Berg1976Amsterdam43:3743:14
60Michael Pouwels1969Amsterdam43:3843:26
61Emiel Pattinama1968Amsterdam43:3943:17
62Jan Keijzer1962Voorhout43:4742:57
63Arturo Botto1953 43:4943:19
64Ron van der Meer1966Amsterdam43:5042:55
65Ronald Bohle1966Hoofddorp44:1544:04
66Leon Hanssen1955 44:2143:59
67David Leinward recte R1978 44:2644:21
68Matti Groot1961Amsterdam44:3044:15
69Bart van Loen1967 44:3244:01
70Thijs Dirkse1980Amsterdam44:3443:24
71Erik-Jan Haanraadts1958Amsterdam44:3844:21
72Erik Scheers1974Sparta44:3943:42
73Abel Bakema1961Houten44:4144:20
74Bas van der Geest1967Dutch Gay & Lesbian44:4844:19
75Mario Bersem1982Nederland44:5442:56
76Carlos de Lemos Benvin1963Amsterdam44:5444:00
77Robert Fletcher1967Haarlem44:5644:21
78Oscar Gonzalez1972Nederland45:0144:49
79Jan Jaap Knol1963Amsterdam45:0644:46
80Jan Adema1961 45:0844:30
81Wim van Kouteren1966Loopservice.nl45:1144:20
82MarkSchmidt1968 45:1444:40
83Michael Thorpe1956Dutch Gay & Lesbian45:1644:18
84Thijs Reuten1974Amsterdam45:2044:09
85Marco van Grevenbroek1971Purmerend45:2345:06
86Martin Dales1963Amsterdam45:2545:09
87Ed Teunissen1948Amsterdam45:2945:27
88Marc Kessen1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur45:3444:52
89Roel Roubroeks1977Roermond45:3544:47
90Erwin Kok1972 45:3644:17
91Ben Droog1940Amstelveen45:4745:29
92Henry Lie1967Nederland45:5045:36
93Millco de Jonge1963 45:5445:19
94Casper Odijk1979Vlaardingen45:5545:21
95Erik Draijer1966Bloemendaal46:0145:11
96Aalt Smienk1963Atos46:0444:58
97Ron Kohlberg1960Wijdewormer46:0545:53
98Otto Hegeman1958Amsterdam46:0645:55
99Henk de Vries1955Ouderkerk aan de Ams46:0845:37
100Erik Kluin1991Amsterdam Zuidoost46:1246:11
101Bart-Jan Horrée1957Amsterdam46:1546:04
102Marc van Zijl1963Amsterdam46:1645:35
103Stéphan Hellmann1975Almere46:2946:23
104Guy Soesan1973Amstelveen46:3546:01
105Louis van Walsem1957OSM '7546:3845:16
106Tjalling Letterie1970Amsterdam46:5145:39
107Wesley Hoogenboom1985Zwanenburg46:5246:29
108Jos Smit1956Amsterdam46:5446:37
109Edwin Petterson1965Amsterdam46:5446:04
110Frans van Vliet1965Diemen46:5546:04
111Robert Steenhof1964Amstelveen46:5546:06
112Henk Vos1963Zaanland46:5746:36
113Peter van Britsom1947 46:5846:54
114Aleksander Willemse1968 46:5846:42
115Aziz Abdullah1956Ruinen46:5946:46
116Willem de Haan  47:0146:30
117Robert Selten1969 47:0346:24
118Chris Muis1970Amsterdam Zuidoost47:0445:24
119Ronald Nieuwenhuijse1968 47:0546:25
120W de Groot1964 47:0646:42
121Peter de Bok1961Loopservice.nl47:0847:03
122Darryl Tjin-A-Lim1967Amstelveen47:1046:56
123Gert Jan de Boer1959Amsterdam47:1346:29
124Jasper Huizinga1971 47:1846:40
125Jasper de Meijer1976Nederland47:1946:04
126Evert Schoenmaker1961Amsterdam47:2247:10
127Marc Klein-Wolt1974Amsterdam47:2646:56
128Adri Deyken  47:2747:10
129Ulco Parlevleet1977 47:2947:12
130Oscar Aarsman1978 47:3146:11
131Bas Kist1959 47:3246:26
132Martijn Voorn1973 47:3546:17
133Hide Takehi1970Amsterdam47:3946:23
134Jasper Eerdhuijsen1991Wijdewormer47:4047:00
135Rene v Schajit  47:4046:37
136Martin Vanderbroeck1958Amsterdam47:4247:31
137Dennis Boon1969 47:4547:04
138Guust Augustijn1967Amsterdam47:5146:45
139Igor Olaciregui1973Amsterdam47:5846:46
140Robin Uijt de boogaard1970Hoorn Nh48:1047:24
141Hans Dijkstra1970Amsterdam48:1347:14
142Stephanos Michaelides1965Amstelveen48:1347:47
143Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen48:1447:41
144Ronald Knipper1962 48:1547:57
145Rob Ottevanger1971's-Gravenhage48:2048:07
146Masayuki Yokoya1958Amstelveen48:2448:05
147Henk Hermanns1951Amsterdam48:2547:58
148Twan van Gils1978Eindhoven48:3947:25
149Willem van Veen Het Oosten Woningcop48:4247:51
150Jeroen Schut1976Amsterdam48:4447:34
151Mathieu Nagelkerke1961 48:4648:36
152A. Vural1959Nederland48:4748:05
153Martin van Vugt1954Hollandia48:4948:12
154Adri van der Linden1969Nederland48:5148:26
155Jan Oostenrijk1952Amstelveen48:5348:19
156Peter Ng1970Utrecht48:5448:22
157Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam48:5447:56
158Roy Gisberts1978Amsterdam48:5747:59
159Paul Pouwels1982 49:0248:04
160Mike Loupias1965Atos49:0348:48
161Martijn Vlasveld1980Amsterdam49:0548:39
162Dirk-Jan Nat1968Amsterdam49:0747:47
163Jan Calis1962Nederland49:0746:49
164Jimmy Fanggiday1979Amsterdam49:1048:49
165Pedro Antonio Kerstjen1966Alkmaar49:1248:52
166Michel Houthuesen1968Amsterdam Zuidoost49:1949:04
167Sjoerd Visser1978Amsterdam49:2048:28
168Hans Burgstra1964Amsterdam49:2248:56
169Rob Vrouwes1946 49:2449:11
170Fred Moolenaar1967 49:2449:09
171Bram van Overmeeren1967Amsterdam49:2648:50
172Martin Boer1970 49:2649:19
173Frits Schreuder1944Nederland49:3047:46
174Paul de Ruijter1966Loopservice.nl49:3448:39
175Ben Kok1970Isala '9649:3548:51
176Martin Heemskerk1964 49:4049:22
177Edwin Egas1962Loopservice.nl49:4248:34
178Kees Koersvelt1960 49:4449:09
179Jan Kooy1968Amsterdam49:5548:43
180Marco Israel1971Amsterdam49:5749:23
181Rob Rodrigues Pereira1948 49:5849:25
182Jack Daniels1966Nederland50:0148:52
183Frank Schoutens1958De Rijp50:0549:32
184Roy van der Heijden1975Amsterdam50:0549:02
185Bas Eggen1970Abcoude50:0848:55
186Aart Scholte1958Weesp50:1449:32
187Rob van Hemmes Nederland50:1549:53
188Jeroen Oosterbaan1982Amsterdam50:1649:47
189Pierre Jung1960Velserbroek50:1850:10
190Fred hooghiemstra1964 50:1949:40
191Ramon Berkhof1970 50:2049:16
192Bob van den Berg1962Amsterdam50:2249:54
193Ronald Spek1963Amsterdam50:2250:00
194Lennart Helsloot1969Amsterdam50:2349:29
195Reinoud Leeuwerink1952 50:2549:31
196Jeroen Stolz1974Amsterdam50:2649:11
197Frank van der Velde1963Abcoude50:2749:14
198Charl Noordermeer1967Amsterdam50:2749:31
199Ben van der Wilt1946Dutch Gay & Lesbian50:3249:56
200Edwin Oosterkamp1976Team 1050:4049:30
201Wouter Heunks1958Diemen50:4450:22
202Rob Gorissen1958 50:4550:37
203Pim Zethoven1956Amsterdam50:4950:11
204Jacques Renooij1961 50:5050:00
205Geert Braam1952 50:5950:19
206Marvin Chin1980 51:0050:43
207Johan van de Laan1974Nederland51:0149:40
208Lex Winkler1949 51:0250:49
209Tim Melten1993Nederland51:0249:14
210Marcel Kuhlmann1958KAV Holland51:0350:38
211Mitchell Ashworth1992 51:0350:44
212Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam51:0450:46
213Coen Terbrack1958 51:0551:00
214Arjan Visser1961Amsterdam51:0850:35
215Wouter Diesveld1977 51:0950:00
216Pieter van Harmelen1969Amsterdam51:1150:41
217Niek Jochemus1982Utrecht51:1450:10
218Jasper Vet1980Amsterdam51:2350:31
219Thieu Engels1944Phanos51:2551:11
220Jango Panjer1968Amsterdam51:2750:20
221Rob van der Liet1963Amstelveen51:2950:00
222Michel van Egmond1978Nederland51:3550:33
223Raymond A. Bronkhorst1965Amsterdam Zuidoost51:3650:13
224Frank van Riesen1972Amsterdam51:3751:20
225Gabry van Beek1973Amsterdam51:3950:15
226Flavio Costa1964Haarlem51:3950:52
227Robvan Binsbergen1949Nederland51:4251:06
228Marco Kooiman1971 51:4450:47
229Ruud Oskam1962 51:4651:29
230Ingmar Kraak1971Amsterdam51:4850:24
231Jos Havermans1959 51:5550:51
232John van Dongen1962 51:5751:13
233Joost Kok1978Nederland51:5750:55
234André Wieringa1964Zuidwal51:5951:34
235Leo van Gelder1948 52:0051:33
236Theodore Scallon1971 52:0151:39
237Michiel Haak1962Amstelveen52:0851:03
238Ad Klaassen1954Hoofddorp52:1051:23
239John van Beek1956Amstelveen52:1051:22
240Michael Mincieli1979 52:1151:08
241Fons vd Wiel1949Lelystad52:1451:30
242Thomas Rietstra1982 52:1748:33
243Erik van Rietschoten1967Gouda52:1751:48
244Daan de Laat1992Asch52:1951:57
245Volkert Teding v Berkh1965Phanos52:2151:17
246Bart Berkhout1954Amstelveen52:2351:37
247Rob Hofland1962Assendelft52:2352:08
248Arnold de Boer1974 52:2451:03
249Ramses Rikkert1976Nederland52:2951:15
250Biem van Hoften1968Brussel (BEL)52:3151:25
251Eric Jozefzoon1971Amsterdam Zuidoost52:3151:27
252Ronald Althof1962Nederland52:3451:26
253Evert Schuringa1962Amsterdam52:3852:06
254Jan Oosterhof1956Bloemendaal52:3952:01
255Roy van Voorthuysen1970 52:4052:09
256Gertjan de Coo1968Amsterdam52:4651:40
257Rijk Vlaanderen1956Nederland52:5051:52
258Willem Boerhoop1955Amsterdam52:5251:59
259Bas Blokspoel1969 52:5352:07
260Ron Eerdhuijsen1955Wijdewormer53:0152:22
261Joost Umans1963 53:0251:52
262Jan Wiebe1956Amsterdam53:0352:23
263Bart Blommaert1949Amsterdam53:0752:01
264Jeffrey Beijen1980Nieuwegein53:1052:36
265Carlos Gonzalez1976Amsterdam53:1552:45
266Alex Jorge1972 53:1652:46
267Peter Denissen Het Oosten Woningcop53:1752:32
268Stephen Apawti1973Zaandam53:2052:16
269Luis Barbosa Amsterdam53:2052:49
270Arno Beliën1967Loopservice.nl53:2152:30
271Taisuke Horiguchi1975Amsterdam53:2752:10
272Piet van Wieringen1941 53:2752:55
273Kazuki IIO1970Amstelveen53:3252:16
274Sander Hanssen  53:3852:21
275Jeroen Kranendonk1969 53:4452:58
276Onbekend  53:4452:50
277Jeroen Bleeker1973 53:4452:33
278Robert Boerhoop1981Almere53:4552:52
279Martijn Geertvliet1973 53:4553:25
280Jaap Zijda1972Amsterdam53:5253:14
281Arthur Breebaart1976Hoofddorp53:5253:46
282Jeroen ter Wengel1967Broek in Waterland53:5453:28
283Peter Eyer1965Amsterdam53:5552:26
284Kees Toet1962KAV Holland54:0153:30
285Derk Hoeksema1950 54:0152:19
286Van Langen1970Nederland54:0353:00
287Frans Jansen1945Nederland54:0552:34
288Eric Kooistra1964Amsterdam54:0953:14
289Fred Plukker1948 54:1052:23
290Koos van Tuberven1953 54:1153:19
291Raymond van den Berg1978Amsterdam54:1453:07
292Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen54:2352:55
293Mark Sluiter1980 54:2853:02
294Bart Keijzer1968Amsterdam54:3954:12
295Nico Mastenbroek1956 54:4253:24
296Eric Valk1962Nederland54:4752:55
297Bart Bulsing1969Amsterdam54:4754:05
298Lex Rebergen1964Amsterdam Zuidoost54:5454:35
299Erick Verschool1965 54:5554:29
300Blokland Wouter1967Zaandijk54:5654:38
301Hans Peter van Arkel1969Amsterdam54:5954:27
302Arthur Beemster1977Amsterdam55:0553:59
303Eugene Wieffer1958Norg55:1254:50
304Johan Beekhuizen1972Amsterdam55:1453:54
305Fons Elsenburg1943Amsterdam55:1554:08
306Peter de Jong1952Amsterdam55:1555:09
307Christiaan Luca1958Amsterdam55:1654:42
308Reinier van der Leden1976Waddinxveen55:2154:52
309Frans van Kampenhout1960Loopservice.nl55:2754:40
310Egon Verlooij1972Nieuwkoop55:2854:40
311Dirk Metselaar1945Hoofddorp55:3054:11
312Danny Vos1967 55:3254:09
313Lars Wieringa1970Bussum55:3555:10
314Rene Vreeswijk1970Hoofddorp55:3553:53
315Bob van den Berg1962Loenen aan de Vecht55:3955:12
316Wim Klay1946 55:4955:18
317Mischa Schweitzer1968 55:5554:31
318Rubio Heisa1978 56:0155:42
319Joop van de Valk1949 56:0255:18
320Tjalling Kramer1957Amsterdam56:0254:55
321Albert Slager1935 56:2256:15
322Ron Schwab1967Almere56:2556:09
323Mark Pot1969Amsterdam56:2755:31
324Frits Droog1951Amsterdam56:3056:10
325Peter de Vries1953 56:3255:36
326Frans de Laat1946Statina56:3556:11
327Yvo Heiligers1968Amsterdam56:3555:09
328Frank vd Weteringe Bui1966Sint Pancras56:3855:15
329Frank de Haas1952Hoofddorp56:5356:18
330Joorse1956 56:5655:52
331Thijs Wolzak1965Amsterdam56:5756:01
332Marcel Trupia1971Weesp57:0054:55
333A Schuurman1936 57:0156:00
334Owen Carter1968Amsterdam Zuidoost57:0356:48
335Jan van der Gaag1954Capelle aan den IJss57:0656:56
336Ton Janmaat1939 57:1256:52
337Rolf Geipel1957AV '2357:1556:52
338Brian Tenner1983 57:2553:40
339Robert de Bree1963 57:2655:56
340Jo Swachten1963Diemen57:3957:15
341Danial Khalesi1981Amsterdam57:4156:36
342Danny Kunst1983Amsterdam57:4156:35
343Frank Melten1961Nederland57:4155:49
344Eric Wieringa1958Almere57:5056:19
345Arco Nobels1970Amsterdam57:5756:53
346Vincent Koetsier1951Amsterdam58:0657:33
347Han Lutterman1961Amsterdam58:1257:15
348Gullermo v d Heuvel1988 58:1457:04
349Talman1962 58:2057:20
350Henny Smeding1962Loopservice.nl58:2457:06
351Charel Jelles1971Amstelveen58:3358:31
352K.R. Abben1961Atos58:5357:43
353Kc Chung1946Loopservice.nl58:5557:42
354Meindert Meijen1955 58:5657:43
355Erwin Rengkung1962Amsterdam58:5757:30
356Cees Corstjens1961Loopservice.nl58:5858:35
357Frans Eggink1951Amsterdam58:5957:51
358Onbekend  59:0157:19
359Zev Wepster1992Amstelveen59:0457:42
360Peter Neele1968Stavenisse59:1258:01
361Arno Neele1977Amsterdam59:1258:01
362Ron Jansen1955Almere59:1657:53
363Desmond Sopacua1969Nieuwegein59:1858:44
364Gerben Schipper1972 59:2058:09
365Anne v Zoeler1926 59:2758:27
366Roy Kooks1949Amsterdam59:5258:46
367Jan van der Laan1947Weesp1:00:0158:53
368Jacques van Dingen1964Fortuna1:00:0358:47
369Fred Voorn1962Amsterdam1:00:0859:31
370Giovanni Jacobs1978Haarlem1:00:1759:41
371Jeroen de Boer1970Nederland1:00:2158:57
372Johan Zeeman1953Zevenhuizen Zh1:00:361:00:03
373Koen Wijsbek1992Amsterdam1:00:4459:23
374François van Beek1973Hillegom1:00:531:00:08
375Jordi Wouda1972AKU1:00:5459:36
376Pim Smit1948Amsterdam1:01:0059:17
377Teun Hulshof1953Warmond1:01:321:00:44
378Luuk Akersloot1997Vogelenzang1:02:161:00:45
379Swen Laarveld1977Haarlem1:02:171:01:17
380Arthur Akersloot1969Vogelenzang1:02:171:00:46
381Edwin Graafland1948Nederland1:02:201:00:52
382Martin de Goede1957Hoofddorp1:02:331:01:34
383Pieter van der Meij1967 1:02:411:01:17
384Hein Barnhoorn1965Haarlem1:02:491:02:18
385Harold Muller1948Amstelveen1:03:131:03:09
386Ovi Henriquez1953Amsterdam1:03:261:02:32
387Jaap Kesting1960Amsterdam1:03:491:02:07
388AB Bruinsma1960Gemeente Vervoerbedr1:04:001:02:47
389Niek Aarsman1960Zwanenburg1:04:031:02:52
390Erik Sprenger1949Amsterdam1:04:221:03:40
391Bob Aardewerk1962 1:04:341:04:34
392Hans Arkenbout1958Amstelveen1:04:421:03:38
393Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam1:05:031:03:44
394Louis Hegeman1952 1:06:081:06:03
395Paul Buijtendijk1954Haarlemmermeer1:06:321:05:17
396Martin van Hemert1972Amsterdam1:08:191:07:10
397Erik Jan Scholtens1987Aalten1:11:481:11:15
 
HEREN, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mohamed Mohammadi Het Oosten Woningcop35:3535:34
2Jelte Kuijs Running Holland36:2836:27
3Niels van Baar Universiteitsbibliot37:2337:19
4Robin Schonenberg Universiteitsbibliot37:2737:25
5Jacques Bron KPMG37:5237:37
6Ronald Mercelina Het Oosten Woningcop39:0238:58
7Wout Bosch1955Gemeente Vervoerbedr39:0939:02
8Ronald de Wit Running Holland39:1739:13
9David Smith KPMG39:3439:27
10François Rustenburg Universiteitsbibliot40:0739:54
11Walter Krijger Running Holland40:2040:12
12Rob Oskam1957Gemeente Vervoerbedr40:3240:21
13Naveen Radhakishun Universiteitsbibliot41:0340:58
14Frank aarts Running Holland41:1941:13
15Reginald Janki KPMG41:3041:16
16Tom Burger Universiteitsbibliot43:2943:12
17Pepijn Herberghs1964Brandweer Amsterdam43:3242:43
18Helmus de Kruijf Het Oosten Woningcop43:4243:30
19Cor de Graaf Ernst & Young43:4543:19
20Rolf v.der Meulen1958Gemeente Vervoerbedr43:5943:51
21Kasper van Veen Running Holland44:0143:54
22Jan Punt KPMG44:0643:51
23Rob van den Bongaard1961Gemeente Vervoerbedr44:1244:02
24Leo van der Velden Het Oosten Woningcop44:1444:01
25Bouw Olij Strackee44:1743:30
26Peter Bartels KPMG44:1844:08
27Wouter Hes KWPS44:2443:24
28Michel de Vries1980Gemeente Vervoerbedr44:3843:38
29Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven KWPS44:4043:39
30Michael Hebben Running Holland45:0444:40
31(J. L. Davidson) Ernst & Young45:3345:08
32Rob Oly Het Oosten Woningcop45:5345:42
33Wil Luppers1954Gemeente Vervoerbedr46:0145:31
34John Oudeboom1954Gemeente Vervoerbedr46:0746:06
35(C.Roseval) Strackee46:1645:29
36Adri Nillissen Running Holland46:2045:32
37Henk de Vries1952Gemeente Vervoerbedr46:2145:16
38Marc Drenth KWPS46:4145:40
39Pierre van den Berg1944Gemeente Vervoerbedr46:4346:23
40Boy Oudejans Running Holland46:4646:03
41P.J.H. v.d.Berg1949Gemeente Vervoerbedr46:5546:46
42Kees Haafst1955Brandweer Amsterdam47:1646:23
43Peter Cornelisse Het Oosten Woningcop47:1646:52
44Huub Teunen Running Holland47:1846:35
45Rob Feenstra Universiteitsbibliot47:2247:16
46Eric Janssens1970Brandweer Amsterdam47:2546:34
47Jan Achten1943Brandweer Amsterdam47:2747:04
48Ronald Hoek1959Gemeente Vervoerbedr47:4347:16
49Michiel Knopper Running Holland47:5247:19
50Boudewijn Koopmans KWPS48:0647:05
51Willem Blokdijk Strackee48:1447:26
52Peter van den Berg1960Brandweer Amsterdam48:3248:02
53Terry van Dungen1965Gemeente Vervoerbedr48:3748:07
54Josanne Verdonk KWPS48:4847:47
55Jos Deen1957Gemeente Vervoerbedr48:4847:49
56Arnout Verhey1967Brandweer Amsterdam48:5548:06
57Riny de Jong1955Brandweer Amsterdam48:5748:07
58Frans Bosman Running Holland49:1248:17
59Remco Kersting1964Brandweer Amsterdam49:1648:23
60Jos Mascini1956Gemeente Vervoerbedr49:2548:26
61Wil Hansen1953Gemeente Vervoerbedr49:4049:25
62Jan Harinck Universiteitsbibliot50:1649:23
63Martin Kettelarij Universiteitsbibliot51:0050:07
64van de Weerdt1962Gemeente Vervoerbedr51:1651:05
65Hermen Kuller Strackee51:2250:34
66Boelage1962Gemeente Vervoerbedr51:2450:05
67Robbert Birekoven Het Oosten Woningcop51:2550:35
68Nico ten Bosch Het Oosten Woningcop51:2550:34
69Jos Denissen Het Oosten Woningcop51:4250:51
70Remco Schenk KWPS52:0451:03
71Cornelis van Doorn1947Gemeente Vervoerbedr52:0951:34
72Ton van Nieuwkerk1951Gemeente Vervoerbedr52:1151:02
73Theo van Vegten1958Gemeente Vervoerbedr52:4352:14
74C.M.Groenewoud1952Gemeente Vervoerbedr52:4351:55
75Ernst Marschall Het Oosten Woningcop53:3052:49
76Vincent Moerenhout1975Brandweer Amsterdam53:3952:50
77Clyde Roseval Strackee53:4152:52
78Michiel Yskes Strackee54:1953:29
79Natasja Winter KWPS54:2353:21
80Diederik de Jonge Ernst & Young55:1754:51
81Frans van Kamperhout Running Holland55:2754:39
82Jorn Hogeweg Het Oosten Woningcop55:5355:10
83Margreet de Vries Het Oosten Woningcop55:5355:08
84W. Fennema Het Oosten Woningcop56:1655:29
85Mohammed Elmazoughi1963Gemeente Vervoerbedr56:2054:52
86Henk v Herk Universiteitsbibliot56:2255:26
87Jeroen Muller Het Oosten Woningcop56:3855:52
88Nico Laan1938Gemeente Vervoerbedr56:5856:42
89Robert Snoeck1976Brandweer Amsterdam57:0256:13
90Ruud Groenhart1949Gemeente Vervoerbedr57:1755:57
91Jeroen van Ammers Het Oosten Woningcop57:3156:45
92Bert de Booy Het Oosten Woningcop57:5057:07
93Harry Knoors KWPS57:5856:56
94Anja Welmer Het Oosten Woningcop58:1757:32
95Luc Boot Universiteitsbibliot59:3459:29
96Guus Delen KPMG1:00:0058:54
97Henk Kromwijk1958Gemeente Vervoerbedr1:01:481:00:20
98Marjan Broekhof1964Brandweer Amsterdam1:02:061:01:13
99Irene Verwaaijen Running Holland1:02:411:01:46
100Irene Beks Running Holland1:06:161:05:32
 
DAMES, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijke Zeekant Running H 1e dameste42:3042:28
2Anna Harnmeijer Running H 1e dameste42:3142:12
3Ineke Luppers1955GVB Damesteam 143:4643:39
4Nienke Martens Running H 1e dameste44:4444:14
5Lia Nijskens Running 2e damesteam47:2146:48
6Aty Duin1949GVB Damesteam 148:0947:31
7Saskia Winkel1967GVB Damesteam 148:1247:53
8Liesbeth Oeseburg Running 2e damesteam48:3147:59
9Maja Groothuis Running H 1e dameste48:5348:20
10Bianca Nanlohy1965GVB Damesteam 149:2948:58
11Birkitt ten Tuscher Running 2e damesteam49:4349:01
12Franca van Mechelen1968Brandweer 1e dameste49:5949:09
13Simone Luijt Running H 1e dameste50:0849:35
14Noor Jongbloed1959Brandweer 1e dameste51:5350:57
15Nanda Pellicaan1971Brandweer 1e dameste52:1951:23
16Erica Nijskens Running 2e damesteam53:3652:54
17Tessa van der Sluis Running 2e damesteam53:4153:08
18Cindy Koomen1969GVB Damesteam 154:1753:40
19Jasmijn Anthonisse Running 2e damesteam54:3553:55
20Marjan Peeters Running 2e damesteam54:4754:04
21Carla Koster1965GVB Damesteam 255:2854:53
22Herma Gotz1956GVB Damesteam 255:3154:42
23Annette le Sain1963GVB Damesteam 255:3755:06
24Ellen de Kreek1952Brandweer 1e dameste57:2356:30
25Jose van Vegten1960GVB Damesteam 158:3058:01
26Josta Patrick1958Brandweer 1e dameste59:4359:14
27Willemijn Jansen1962GVB Damesteam 21:03:241:02:44
28Jaqualina Bruinsma1964GVB Damesteam 11:04:181:03:05
29Lies Jongbloed1956Brandweer 1e dameste1:04:531:04:00
 
Weersomstandigheden:
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-12-2006 23:06