Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 18 maart 2007

 
MS, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leonard van Bokhorst1983TION36:5636:56
2Demis Kniese1974Phanos38:4638:46
3Zelko Obrenovic1976AV '2339:1939:19
4Floris Solleveld1982Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:4639:46
5Joost van der Kwaak1980Amsterdam40:4940:49
6Jarno Meijers1978Zwaag41:3041:30
7Marcel Poort1973NEA Volharding42:2942:29
8Johan Verweij1975NEA Volharding43:1843:18
9Toer van den Berg1986AV '2345:1745:17
10Peter Bouwes1979Atos46:0646:06
11Paul Pouwels1982Atos49:5349:53
 
M35, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andre roukema1962AV '2334:4934:49
2Herman Leeman1969Veteranen Nederland34:5434:54
3Mulugeta Hayelom1967Atos35:0035:00
4Wannes den Toonder1964Veteranen Nederland35:0135:01
5Veron Lust1963NEA Volharding35:1535:15
6John Tol1969AV Edam35:5635:56
7Adriano da Cruz1967Atos36:1136:11
8Rombout Breedveld1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt36:2236:22
9Frank Ossen1963Trias36:5136:51
10Jan Hendrikse1967Veteranen Nederland37:3437:34
11Robert Boersma1968NEA Volharding38:0538:05
12Andre Ruiter1966SAV38:2238:22
13Roland Saalmink1971Loopservice.nl38:4438:44
14Jan Fidder1963Atos38:5238:52
15Roel Carati1968Dutch Gay & Lesbian39:2539:25
16Guillaume Bakker1962Veteranen Nederland39:2839:28
17Alfred Bosker1962Loopgroep PK39:2939:29
18Ronald Gordijn1964NEA Volharding40:1740:17
19Dick Beers1964Veteranen Nederland40:2840:28
20Ronald Luijters1965Atos40:3440:34
21Norbert Veringmeier1966Waterweg40:3640:36
22Mimoun Yacoubi1963Almere '8140:4940:49
23Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK44:2244:22
24Reinoud Sluiters1964AV Monnickendam44:3544:35
25Fred Vrij1962Atos46:1646:16
26Marc Boom1968NEA Volharding46:2246:22
27Eric Tijsen1969Startbaan47:0047:00
28Theo Bank1962Atos47:1747:17
29Martin Cevat1964AV Monnickendam48:2348:23
30Kees Lamboo1966NEA Volharding49:3949:39
31Anne van Zoelen1966Atos54:1454:14
32Tjibbe Zijlstra1969Phanos54:4854:48
 
M45, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo Stelling1958AV '2335:1635:16
2Ger Kragten1955Atos36:5036:50
3Kees Elsinga1957AV '2336:5736:57
4Jos Schaper1957SAV37:0537:05
5Cees Mossel1952AV Edam37:3037:30
6H. van Urk1952Lycurgus38:1338:13
7Piet Mossel1961AV Edam38:1838:18
8Rob Spijker1954NEA Volharding38:2038:20
9Duk Bekema1961Startbaan38:3938:39
10Adri Groen1960Atos38:4138:41
11Gerard Vliegenthart1960Atos39:2839:28
12Wout Bosch1955Veteranen Nederland39:3239:32
13Oscar Smit1953Veteranen Nederland39:4539:45
14Sander Rietveld1959Atos40:0540:05
15Jan Zwarthoed1953AV Edam40:4340:43
16Rob de Vries1960Loopgroep PK40:4940:49
17Klaas van der Veen1959Almere '8140:5440:54
18Arie Post1962Atos41:3941:39
19Theo de Haan1961AAC41:5741:57
20Henk Dekker1958AV '2342:0142:01
21Joep van den Hoven1958AV '2342:1142:11
22Peter Bleeker1958Atos42:1942:19
23Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos43:4943:49
24Albert Witteveen1953Veteranen Nederland43:5543:55
25Rolf van der Meulen1958Veteranen Nederland44:0944:09
26André Boom1954Kombijsport44:1944:19
27Rinus Cerfontain1957Atos45:0145:01
28Hans Steinraht1959AV '2345:0245:02
29Fons Weber1955Phanos45:0945:09
30Sjaak Smit1959AV '2345:1345:13
31Rene Sijmons1955Phanos45:4045:40
32Willem Jan de Widt1960AV Monnickendam46:0046:00
33Michel Vastenhout1962Atos46:0546:05
34Hen van Gastelen1954NEA Volharding47:0547:05
35Ambro Visser1952Phanos47:1947:19
36Ronald Steenvoorden1962Phanos47:4047:40
37Kees van den Berg1954AV '2347:5847:58
38Peter Bartels1953Atos47:5947:59
39Ralph Ferouge1958Phanos48:5048:50
40Michel Goedkoop1960Atos49:0649:06
41Jan Harinck1959Phanos49:2749:27
42Reinout Koperdraat1954AV '2349:4149:41
43Wil Hansen1953Atos49:4649:46
44Fons Knyn1952Phanos52:4352:43
45Cornelis Groot1961NEA Volharding52:4852:48
46Martin Eegerdingk1960NEA Volharding54:1354:13
47Paul Hanser1954Atos59:5259:52
 
M55+, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Visser1946Hardloopclub Amsterd38:5038:50
2Bob Renkema1949Phanos41:3241:32
3Jaap Bouwmeester1951AKU41:5041:50
4Henk Zentveld1948Atos41:5841:58
5ED DE jONG1949Atos43:1243:12
6Michiel Koorn1940Veteranen Nederland43:2443:24
7Jaap Dooijewaard1946Phanos44:1044:10
8Cor van Hekken1945Veteranen Nederland44:4044:40
9Wim Andriessen1948Zuidwal44:5544:55
10Pieter Servatius1942Phanos45:4645:46
11Henk Walkier1936Atos45:5445:54
12G. Blees1946Veteranen Nederland46:1846:18
13Pierre van den Berg1944Startbaan47:0947:09
14P.L.A.L. Segers1940AV Monnickendam47:1247:12
15Peter Groen1949AV '2348:0648:06
16Peter Bartels1939Dutch Gay & Lesbian48:0748:07
17Jos Snel1951NEA Volharding49:5649:56
18Dik Stam1944AV Monnickendam51:1151:11
19Ronald Nooij1951AV Monnickendam51:5451:54
20Frans Levelt1940Veteranen Nederland53:0253:02
21Peter van der Sman1951Dutch Gay & Lesbian53:3453:34
22W.J. van Wijngaarden1932AV Monnickendam55:0855:08
23Frans be tjoen Swan1943Hardloopclub Amsterd57:5157:51
 
VS, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elisa Ferrao1974AAC40:4140:41
2Sara Goudsmit1977Loopgroep PK45:4645:46
3Claudia Dekker1975NEA Volharding49:3949:39
 
V35+, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Arkenbout-Andr1963AV Castricum39:4139:41
2Tanja de Groot1967Atos40:0040:00
3Truus Piels1960AV Monnickendam40:4340:43
4Angelique Borsch1971Atos43:1143:11
5Ingrid Dekker1965Haarlemmermeer43:1743:17
6Mai Neijens1962Atos45:3045:30
7Sonja Jansen1969Waterweg45:3845:38
8C. Dorland1971AV Monnickendam46:1946:19
9Sandry Meerdink1960Atos47:1747:17
10Monique Verbeem1967Phanos48:3548:35
11Jantina Strangmann1961NEA Volharding49:4849:48
12Karin van Kesteren1955AV '2353:1053:10
13Judith Wiersma1968Naarden55:0355:03
14Helma Poot1971NEA Volharding55:1055:10
15Carla Schipper1956AV Monnickendam55:3755:37
16Pauline Brakenhoff1965Atos57:4057:40
17Maaike Stam1944AV Monnickendam57:5257:52
18Hanneke Pouwels1958Atos58:2858:28
 
PREST, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Antonio Iniguez Macine1953Arnhem38:5738:57
2Rudy Davi1978Amsterdam39:2039:20
3jos zomerplaag1962Amsterdam39:3239:32
4Floris Valkema1978Amsterdam39:3639:36
5Hans Bouman1978Amsterdam39:3839:38
6John Hammond1962Amsterdam39:4739:47
7Rombout Aarden1963Amsterdam39:5739:57
8Paul van der Horst1967Amsterdam40:0640:06
9Cornel van den Bosch1967Abcoude40:2440:24
10Maurice Maas1972Amsterdam40:2540:25
11Jochem Schoonenberg1977Amsterdam40:3040:30
12Daniel Peters1979Amsterdam40:4140:41
13Klaas van der Veen1969Haarlem40:5940:59
14John Eerbeek1970Amsterdam41:2041:20
15Koen Kouwenberg1965Amsterdam41:4641:46
16Peter Luijters1965Zwaag42:0942:09
17Ilan Vermeulen1982Hoorn Nh42:5142:51
18Rogier Cornelisse1975Amsterdam43:2043:20
19Johan van der Heijden1971Amsterdam43:3443:34
20Robin Uijt de boogaard1970Hoorn Nh43:4843:48
21Jan Lindeman1970Amsterdam43:5043:50
22Hendrik van de Vegt1968Amsterdam43:5443:54
23David Leinwand recte R1978Amsterdam44:3144:31
24Arjan Vliegenthart Amsterdam44:3644:36
25Bert Peters Oss44:3744:37
26Marco van Grevenbroek1971Purmerend44:4944:49
27Yoshi Groen1990Amsterdam45:1845:18
28Tim Nulkes1973Nieuw Vennep45:4345:43
29Paul Kosters1964Amsterdam45:4445:44
30Jeroen Stolz1974Amsterdam45:4745:47
31Ben van der Heul1967Purmerend45:4745:47
32Ralph van Langen1977Kudelstaart45:5045:50
33Dennis Henraat1972Amsterdam Zuidoost45:5545:55
34Ferry Noldes1972Amsterdam45:5945:59
35Guust Augustijn1967Amsterdam46:0446:04
36Xander Esser1974Amsterdam46:1346:13
37Hugo van Buyten1957Alkmaar46:1346:13
38Ronald Nieuwenhuijze1968Amsterdam46:1746:17
39Gerard de Wit1975Amsterdam46:1946:19
40Benito Maij1973Almere46:3346:33
41Flavio Costa1964Haarlem46:4146:41
42Niek Beikes1957Amsterdam46:4446:44
43Jeroen van der Schaaf1970Amsterdam46:4746:47
44Michiel van Hes1977Amstelveen46:5446:54
45Hans Dijkstra1970Amsterdam47:1647:16
46Nick Oud1983Berkhout47:1847:18
47Rob Stouten1959Amsterdam47:2147:21
48Marco Bekker1975Amstelveen47:2747:27
49Sybolt Boersma1972Amsterdam47:3547:35
50Huub Teunen1953Amsterdam Zuidoost47:4147:41
51Jorick Scheerens1980Amsterdam47:5147:51
52Bert van Gastelen1964Uithoorn47:5547:55
53Hans van Zuik1964Diemen48:1048:10
54Ingmar Kraak1971Amsterdam48:1848:18
55Ruud Kajuiter1958Purmerend48:3348:33
56Jeroen Kuiper1973Haarlem48:4348:43
57Fred Moolenaar1967Amsterdam48:5648:56
58Robert Vrouwes1946Amsterdam49:0349:03
59Adri Deijkers1953Amsterdam49:0549:05
60Jethro van 't Hof1968Purmerend49:0749:07
61Pieter van Harmelen1969Amsterdam49:1349:13
62Jan Oostenrijk1952Amstelveen49:1649:16
63Jos Deen1957Landsmeer49:3549:35
64Harm van Meurs1957Amsterdam49:3749:37
65alexander van aker1961Amsterdam49:4749:47
66Tie-Jeng Ang1977Amsterdam49:5349:53
67Chris Sprangers Aerdenhout49:5349:53
68Marco van der Valk1962Amsterdam50:0750:07
69Peter Eyen1965Amsterdam50:1450:14
70Joost van der Stelt1953Amsterdam50:3150:31
71Rob Rodrigues-Pereira1948Amsterdam50:3150:31
72Arno Beliën1967Santpoort-Noord50:3350:33
73Peter de Vries1953Amsterdam50:3750:37
74Albert van der Meer1955Amsterdam50:3750:37
75Aart Scholte1958Weesp50:3950:39
76Gijs Gootjes1982Amsterdam50:4050:40
77Erik Kluin1991Amsterdam Zuidoost50:4050:40
78Ton Engwirda1972Amsterdam50:4350:43
79Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam50:4650:46
80Michael van Deijk1978Zwaag50:4850:48
81Bob van den Berg1962Amsterdam50:5250:52
82Machiel VEgting1961Amsterdam50:5550:55
83Arthur Breebaart1976Hoofddorp50:5750:57
84Bas Eggen1970Abcoude51:0451:04
85H. Keijzer Amsterdam Zuidoost51:0551:05
86Frank VAN DER VELDE1963Abcoude51:2051:20
87Ewald van Honschoten1959Amstelveen51:2451:24
88Joep Koperdraat1959Amsterdam51:2451:24
89Fons van de Wiel1949Lelystad51:3651:36
90Michiel Heijdeman Amsterdam51:4751:47
91Kasan Kasanmoehamar Amsterdam51:4751:47
92Jack Daniels1966Amsterdam51:5351:53
93Erik Sikkens1963Amsterdam52:1752:17
94Michel Houthuesen Amsterdam Zuidoost52:2952:29
95Willem Boerhoop1955Amsterdam52:3452:34
96Stephen Apawti1973Zaandam52:3752:37
97Marc de Groot Amsterdam52:3952:39
98Fons Boots1965Amsterdam52:4252:42
99Michail de Groen1975Amsterdam52:5252:52
100Just Out Monnickendam53:0153:01
101Jeroen ter Wengel1967Broek in Waterland53:0353:03
102Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam53:0553:05
103Robert Boerhoop1981Almere53:0853:08
104Mengs de Graaf1949Amsterdam53:1053:10
105Bob van den Berg1962Loenen53:1653:16
106Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam53:1653:16
107Ramses Rikkert1976Badhoevedorp53:1953:19
108Bart Blommaert1949Amsterdam53:2053:20
109Ferdy Boer1957Amsterdam53:2253:22
110Jasper Bosman1990Amsterdam53:4053:40
111Mathijs van de Wiel1984Lelystad53:4053:40
112Pieter Koolhaas1963Amsterdam53:4353:43
113Eric Jozefzoon1971Amsterdam Zuidoost53:4353:43
114Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen53:5053:50
115Rob van Zuuk1960Amsterdam53:5453:54
116Martin van der Kint1965Amsterdam53:5653:56
117Martin van der Voet1961Amsterdam54:2254:22
118Danial Khalesi1981Amsterdam54:3754:37
119Jos van Gastelen1962Purmerend54:3954:39
120Wim de Hondt1939Amsterdam54:4754:47
121koos van tubergen1953Noordwijk Zh54:5454:54
122Hans Neuhaus Amsterdam54:5754:57
123Christiaan Luca1958Amsterdam55:0055:00
124Hans Vriesenga1955Monnickendam55:0355:03
125Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen55:1155:11
126Peter Denissen1946Amsterdam55:2755:27
127Joost Umans1963Amsterdam55:3255:32
128Hans-Wouter van Dam1961Amsterdam55:3655:36
129Simon.w. Oosterbaan1961Amsterdam55:3755:37
130Jaap Zijda1972Amsterdam55:4455:44
131Rob van 't Padje1954Amsterdam55:4855:48
132Darryl Tjin-A-Lim1967Amstelveen55:4855:48
133Lex Rebergen1964Amsterdam Zuidoost56:2656:26
134Meindert Meijen1955Blokker56:2956:29
135Bart Bulsing1969Amsterdam56:5656:56
136Guillermo Correa1961Amsterdam57:1057:10
137Jos Denissen1954Amsterdam57:3957:39
138Piet van Langen1943Uithoorn57:4457:44
139Andre Lamers Amsterdam57:4957:49
140A. Smienk  57:5157:51
141René van Dijk1963Amsterdam58:0758:07
142Han van Kuik1953Amsterdam58:1558:15
143Albert Slager1935Amsterdam58:1858:18
144Edwin de Bruin1965Amsterdam58:2958:29
145Mart Lacroix1940Amsterdam58:5458:54
146Niek Aartsman1960Zwanenburg59:4559:45
147Olmedo Correa1960Amsterdam59:5159:51
148Hans Arkenbout1958Amstelveen1:01:081:01:08
149Karel Pieterson1957Purmerend1:02:081:02:08
150Ovi Henriquez1953Amsterdam1:02:131:02:13
151Martin de Goede1957Hoofddorp1:02:281:02:28
152Henk Appels1956Amsterdam1:02:471:02:47
153Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam1:04:001:04:00
154Raoul van Eekelen1971Amstelveen1:04:451:04:45
155Miel Jungbluth1951Amsterdam1:06:051:06:05
 
PREST, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sietske Galama1982Amsterdam44:4244:42
2Sandra Dobber1980Amsterdam48:0748:07
3Liesbeth Oeseburg1973Amsterdam48:0848:08
4Eefje van Bergen1980Nijmegen48:1148:11
5Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend48:1648:16
6Annemarie de Gier1977Amsterdam49:1049:10
7Julie Jurriaans1974Amsterdam49:1349:13
8Tjitske Kooistra1975Amsterdam49:5449:54
9Saskia van der Valk1967Amsterdam50:2350:23
10Marije van Willigenbur1974Amsterdam50:5750:57
11Anneke Nass1963Amsterdam51:0851:08
12Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam51:1451:14
13Olga van Olffen-Duijn1972Broek in Waterland51:2151:21
14Philemonne Jaasma1991Eindhoven52:3052:30
15Claudine Lamoth1961Amsterdam52:3652:36
16Eva van Diepen1957Amsterdam Zuidoost52:5552:55
17Jacobien Vrieze1964Amsterdam53:0153:01
18Marjan Hendriks1958Eindhoven53:0453:04
19Yole Habers1954Duivendrecht53:1353:13
20Donate van Vugt1979Amsterdam53:2353:23
21nancy boots1983Amsterdam53:4353:43
22Angelique Bosman1967Amsterdam53:4553:45
23Barbara Duns1967Amsterdam53:5653:56
24annet de reus1962Amsterdam54:2254:22
25Ellie van Ooi1960Amsterdam55:0155:01
26Sylvia van de Watering1978Amsterdam55:0255:02
27Fleur van 't Ende1989Purmerend55:0655:06
28Judith Roozemond1966Amsterdam55:1955:19
29Franka de Zwart1950Vinkeveen55:2855:28
30Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam55:2855:28
31Janine Toussaint1983Amsterdam55:3755:37
32Margie Sahupala1962Amsterdam55:3855:38
33Margreet de Vries1962Amsterdam55:5255:52
34Daphne Bartels1977Amsterdam56:0256:02
35Margriet van Amersfoor1975Amsterdam56:1156:11
36Jopie Hopman1941Amsterdam56:1456:14
37Ineke Kersten1958Amsterdam56:1856:18
38Irma van Kampen1965Amsterdam56:2856:28
39Jacqueline Rijkers1965Amsterdam56:2956:29
40Duinhoven van Maria1957Amsterdam56:3656:36
41Annemarie de Bruijn1973Amsterdam56:3756:37
42Marlies Tenback1959Amsterdam57:0057:00
43Martine Keijser1968Heiloo57:0457:04
44Annemarie Könecke1966Broek in Waterland57:0457:04
45Marlies van de Ven1961Amsterdam57:0557:05
46Pien Verburg1970Amsterdam57:1957:19
47Ria Post1957Amsterdam57:2857:28
48Mirjam Kraan1978Hoorn Nh57:3657:36
49José Slootweg1968Diemen57:5057:50
50Karlijn Kees1980Amsterdam58:1258:12
51Janny van Gelder1958Amsterdam58:1958:19
52Gea Porsius1957Amsterdam58:2058:20
53Inge van Beem1972Zwanenburg58:2958:29
54Marjolijn van Nes1962Amsterdam58:3358:33
55Marloes van Beurden1978Amsterdam59:0359:03
56Miranda kraay1978Amsterdam59:2159:21
57Stefanie Springwald1966Amsterdam59:2659:26
58Sandra Vaardering1966Amsterdam59:3859:38
59Lydia de Vries1972Landsmeer59:4059:40
60Rita Breebaart1963Ilpendam59:5159:51
61Allison Bruce1959Amsterdam1:00:011:00:01
62Monica Jonker1957Amsterdam1:00:111:00:11
63Ina Bruns1956Oostzaan1:00:121:00:12
64Annemieke Reuvecamp1962Nieuwkoop1:00:181:00:18
65Marian Koers1965Amsterdam1:00:231:00:23
66Alvarez Morcus1975Amsterdam1:00:491:00:49
67Marjon van Dijk1976Badhoevedorp1:01:011:01:01
68Carla Fakkeldij1962Amsterdam1:01:021:01:02
69Mies Deurwaarder1946Amsterdam1:01:581:01:58
70Nadine Vrolijk1964Amsterdam1:02:171:02:17
71Renske Luca1962Diemen1:02:251:02:25
72Margriet van Weelden1963Amsterdam1:02:291:02:29
73Jolande Pansier1965Amsterdam1:02:561:02:56
74Carolien Köppen1973Amsterdam1:03:111:03:11
75Rosalie Kraaijeveld1977Amstelveen1:04:451:04:45
76Sharon Trenidad1971Amsterdam1:05:001:05:00
77Tjuling Chung1969Broek in Waterland1:05:441:05:44
78Sandra van Quest1962Amsterdam1:06:121:06:12
79Jeanette van Brummelen Amsterdam1:06:121:06:12
80Mona-Lisa Daniels1967Amsterdam1:06:201:06:20
81Marjolijn van de Wiel1981Hoorn Nh1:06:391:06:39
82Saskia de Gier1968Landsmeer1:06:451:06:45
83Hansje Brandsma1973Landsmeer1:06:461:06:46
84Sharon Golsteijn1973Amsterdam1:12:051:12:05
 
PREST, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Abdel Chichaoui1984Amsterdam17:5317:53
2Roderik Met1977Utrecht18:0118:01
3Perez Dalloe1988Amsterdam Zuidoost18:2018:20
4Frank Biersteker1986Amsterdam21:0221:02
5Arno Philips1975Landsmeer22:0322:03
6Martijn Raspe1974Alkmaar22:3322:33
7Geert de Bont Amsterdam23:0223:02
8Hans Pamer1953Amsterdam24:0624:06
9Stefan Timmer1975Schagen25:5525:55
10Leon Ozkohen1959Amsterdam25:5625:56
11Guido Couwenberg1972Landsmeer26:5226:52
12Lorano van Leeuwaarde1958Bussum26:5226:52
13Robert Nijland1969Amstelveen30:1330:13
14Wim Knoll1966Purmerend31:0531:05
15Richard Fernhout1967Amsterdam31:2131:21
16Jimme van den Berg1999Loenen32:5632:56
17Stijn ter Wengel1997Broek in Waterland32:5732:57
18Régis van der Tweel1969Diemen33:0233:02
19Dirk van den Berg1995Loenen34:2834:28
 
PREST, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Astrid de Groot1965Zaandijk21:5321:53
2Marije Cornelisse1977Amsterdam22:3722:37
3Charlotte Wester1987Amsterdam22:4322:43
4Marleen Haakma1970Amsterdam23:0423:04
5Eveline Bets1958Amsterdam28:0228:02
6Renneke Klein Bennink1955Amsterdam28:0528:05
7Lily Dekker1966Purmerend28:3128:31
8Madelon Peereboom1967Landsmeer28:5928:59
9Manja Boerhoop1987Almere29:0029:00
10Nanda Frankhuizen1981Amstelveen29:5829:58
11Cora Hertle1955Hoofddorp30:1930:19
12Astrid Currie1953Amstelveen31:0831:08
13Jacqueline Nijhof1966Amsterdam31:4331:43
14Denise Bolte1976Purmerend31:4431:44
15Inge Thonus1971Amsterdam31:4731:47
16Marlies Esser1977Amsterdam32:4532:45
17Jos Coerse1952Amsterdam33:0233:02
18Judith de Vries1957Amsterdam33:3333:33
19Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam33:3633:36
20Lida van der Vliet1952Amsterdam34:2734:27
21Wies Teepe1952Amsterdam35:1035:10
 
J<15, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Bakker1993Purmerend13:2813:28
2Juley de Bont1994Amsterdam13:3013:30
3Thomas Bosman1995Amsterdam13:4813:48
4Abe Iping1997Amsterdam14:2114:21
5Bobby Thonus1995Amsterdam14:3114:31
6Mitchel Ruinard1995Amsterdam14:3314:33
7Lucas Huikeshoven1997Amsterdam14:3514:35
8Tico Keijser1999Heiloo20:2620:26
 
M<15, 3 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yosta Vegting1994Amsterdam16:1616:16
2Merel van der Stelt1993Amsterdam16:1616:16
3Ivy Dijkstra1994Amsterdam16:1616:16
4Fayo Said1993Amsterdam17:4517:45
5Emma ter Wengel1999Broek in Waterland21:0321:03
 
J<11, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark Berhuis1997Amsterdam6:336:33
2Leonard Hammond1997Amsterdam6:396:39
3Elmar Makkinga1998Amsterdam7:017:01
4Sam Bogerd1996Amsterdam7:027:02
5Kilburg1998Amsterdam7:377:37
6Timo Berghuis2000Amsterdam8:058:05
7Thijs v.d. Horst Amsterdam8:238:23
8Joran Brakenhoff1999Amsterdam8:248:24
9Hugo Botman1999Amsterdam8:438:43
 
M<11, 1.5KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Xanthe de Bont1996Amsterdam6:436:43
2Britt Dekker1996Amsterdam6:536:53
3Duretti ABADURA1995Amsterdam7:037:03
4Roos van der Stelt1998Amsterdam7:107:10
5Emma Bogerd1998Amsterdam7:267:26
6Sanne van Zuuk Diemen7:427:42
7Sophie van Zuuk1997Amsterdam8:128:12
8Noa Madrid1999 8:268:26
9Safia Aalou1999Amsterdam9:579:57
10Renske Dekker1999Amsterdam10:1310:13
 
www.uitslagen.nl18-03-2007 13:31