Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Treechloop

Maastricht - Zondag 25 maart 2007

 
MS, 11,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sam Pannemans1978Looi37:20 
2Robert Willemsen1977Ron for Run40:26 
3Guy Lataster1982Zoladz40:52 
4Mark Dackus1976Atletiek Maastricht41:02 
5Saichon Kloyiam1985Atletiek Maastricht41:15 
6Kell Schellings1979Run2Day41:22 
7Remco Peters1978EUR Roadrunners41:31 
8Romain Vleugels1984Atletiek Maastricht41:40 
9Nathan Vossen1980Run2Day42:39 
10Mouloud Abraik1975Caesar44:41 
11Jeroen v Zoelen1976Berneau45:22 
12Jornie Rinia1982Uros45:25 
13Roelf Welkenhuizen1983Maastricht46:53 
14Maarten v. Kooij1980Uros47:13 
15Dennis Kroon1981Run2Day47:36 
16Remco Rinia1985Uros48:42 
17Robin Wilmes1989Maastricht48:51 
18Martin v Dijk1983Uros49:27 
19Ronald Martens1972TGW Enci49:54 
20Roeland Cardous1973Atla50:14 
21Ward Helsen1989Maastricht50:26 
22Dave vd Ven1976Margraten50:40 
23Mark Hardy1977Valkenburg50:47 
24Marko Phernambucq1979Uros52:07 
25Jeroen Weijnen1986Atletiek Maastricht52:53 
26Rob Aspers1973Stein52:57 
27Quentin Seychelles Maastricht54:13 
28Thijs Horbach1978Maastricht54:39 
29Ivo Augustin1980Maastricht54:41 
30Patrick Paulissen1976Atletiek Maastricht54:57 
31Gunter Vanlessen1973ADD55:27 
32Jan Reindert Voogdt1975Maastricht56:15 
33Peter Breuls1974Tongeren57:17 
34Ronald Paulissen1974Maastricht1:02:00 
35Maarten v Bezouwen1994Mokrupak1:04:38 
 
VS, 11,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mechtild Panhuijsen1979Atletiek Maastricht44:38 
2Hilde Poolen1980Run2Day48:48 
3Evelien Ruijters1985Atletiek Maastricht50:07 
4Simone Roumen1975Stein50:55 
5Katja Otten1975MSC53:26 
6Tessa Lange1987Utrecht53:29 
7Femke Mooij1974Maastricht55:37 
8Kirsten Lotgering1980Maasrunners58:06 
9Jonne vd Zwet1983Maastricht58:08 
10Marjolein Smit1977Atletiek Maastricht1:00:38 
11Nadine Denessen1981Maastricht1:00:44 
12Miriam Delnooz1978Atletiek Maastricht1:01:31 
13Sabine de Jong1978Atletiek Maastricht1:03:16 
14Frie Hoekstra1974Run2Day1:04:17 
15Janneke de Hoog1976Atletiek Maastricht1:05:40 
16Cindy Vroemen1976Atletiek Maastricht1:05:43 
17Kirsten Smits1979Atletiek Maastricht1:05:47 
 
MM1, 11,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Heubel1969Ron for Run37:54 
2Lou Maas1965Atletiek Maastricht40:36 
3Rene v Uum1964Atletiek Maastricht42:20 
4Rudy Henquet1964Eben Emael42:25 
5Jean Willigers1966Eijsden42:47 
6Mario Hensels1962Atla42:57 
7Eduardo Villamor1965Zweitlanceurs43:27 
8Fernand Chappin1964Atletiek Maastricht43:36 
9Raoul Spronken1969TGW Enci44:01 
10Rob Laewen1969Beek44:07 
11Marc Luijten1967TGW Enci44:34 
12Rodney Deen1967TC Maastricht44:46 
13Tonny Herben1965Atletiek Maastricht44:49 
14Marco Klijnen1965Veteranen Nederland44:55 
15Robin Hooghiemstra1969Atletiek Maastricht45:38 
16Roel Went1963Loopservice.nl45:44 
17Huub Ruijters1972Maasrunners45:45 
18Lex Schenk1965TCM47:15 
19Henny Luyten Iq Runners47:24 
20Tony Quesada1966Maastricht47:50 
21Ivo Meeuwsen1966Maastricht48:30 
22Eric Kroonen1965Margraten49:18 
23Roger Vluggen1968Maastricht50:05 
24Ronald Bastian1966Veldwezelt50:20 
25Jean Leenders1962Loopservice.nl50:46 
26Robert Humblet1968Maastricht51:06 
27Hans Ghijzen1963Maastricht51:13 
28Bert Timmers1963Maastricht52:03 
29Noel Notermans1970Atletiek Maastricht52:09 
30Carlo Hullenkremer1963Atletiek Maastricht52:19 
31René Tuinstra1969Maastricht52:56 
32Jos Nauts1964Leeuwenborg opl.53:12 
33Marco Boosten1971TGW Enci53:28 
34Stephane Scibetta1971Luik53:31 
35Ton Castermans1962Sittard53:36 
36Raymond Schijns1962Atla53:46 
37Pascal Wijns1971Zweitlanceurs53:51 
38Mathijs van Dongen1966Maastricht54:21 
39Andre v Dijk1967de Leste Bos54:33 
40Paul Adreans  54:47 
41Benoit Schijns1963Atletiek Maastricht54:59 
42Stefan Vandiest1964Maastricht55:48 
43Ton v.d. Broek1964Maastricht55:59 
44Ronald Geraerds1966Atletiek Maastricht56:10 
45Rob Muldersw1964Meerssen56:26 
46Ruud Leclercq1967Maastricht56:31 
47Harrie Gulikers1967 56:57 
48Brian Gilpin1969MSC57:12 
49Erik Meijer1969Alemannia Aachen57:47 
50Leon Stals1965RV Kranenbroek57:49 
51Leo Hofstra1964Maastricht58:28 
52Rob Delsing1963Maastricht58:51 
53Piet Kroon1963Maastricht59:53 
54Frank Amory1962Maastricht1:00:18 
55Guy Vroemen1964Maastricht1:01:21 
56Pierre de Moosdijk1968Margraten1:01:42 
57Theo Arpotz1963Eijsden1:02:50 
58Patrick v Wunnik1966Atletiek Maastricht1:04:45 
59Frank Frederix1969Atletiek Maastricht1:05:38 
60Jean Kosmann1967Maastricht1:05:49 
61Bart Ruyters1966Landen1:13:15 
 
VM1, 11,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nicole v Uum1966Atletiek Maastricht51:18 
2Jacky Wolfs1964Zweitlanceurs54:52 
3Deb Gilpin1966MSC57:06 
4Annie Willigers1969Nifile59:11 
5Helene Willigers1971Nifile59:15 
6Steffie Willigers1967Nifile59:16 
7Miranda Thijssen1964MSC1:00:52 
8Nina Hellegers1962Run2Day1:01:14 
9Clemie Duchateau1964Atletiek Maastricht1:01:56 
10Gemma Braeken1962Atletiek Maastricht1:02:27 
11Chantal van Rooy1966Maastricht1:02:42 
12Veroniek Geevers1966Atletiek Maastricht1:05:45 
13Claudine vd Weerd1964Tweakdsl.nl1:05:50 
14Carolene Diemel1964Maastricht1:06:42 
15Jolanda Linkens1965Atletiek Maastricht1:06:49 
16Monique Radder1965Margraten1:11:23 
 
MM2, 11,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jean Weyts1960Hechtel41:11 
2Egid Neutelings TCM43:33 
3Frits Prinzen1954Zweitlanceurs44:09 
4Johannes Sijmonsma Maastricht44:51 
5Eugene Custers1961Atletiek Maastricht45:48 
6Gerrie Warnier1959Eijsden45:49 
7Jos Bodson1960Riemst46:02 
8Jos Stoffels1961TWG Enci46:25 
9Pierre Weerts1959Unitas46:34 
10Michel Gregoire1961BJC Bilzen46:56 
11Huub Pustjens1954Zweitlanceurs47:34 
12Lei Crijns1961TCM47:58 
13Gerard Thiessens1954Zweitlanceurs47:59 
14Emiel Habsati1955Valkenburg48:47 
15Jos Wiersma1956Maasrunners48:53 
16Jean Pierre Immerix1955Veldwezelt49:09 
17Lyon Lutgens1960TCM49:20 
18Ernest Dijkman1958Zweitlanceurs49:36 
19Wil Dols1961Amstenrade49:40 
20Vicente Calin da Cunha  49:48 
21Paul Crouzen1960TGW Enci51:01 
22Gerrit Jan v Lonkhuyze1961Mheer51:16 
23Kees Punt1956Maastricht51:19 
24Guido Kempen1961Bunde51:27 
25Karel Weerts  51:30 
26Michiel de Haan1959Maastricht51:38 
27Henk Sipers1955Veteranen Nederland51:39 
28Rens Nievergeld1952Maastricht51:45 
29Jef Brauers1954Atletiek Maastricht51:47 
30Daan Kerssemakers1960Maastricht51:48 
31Frans Thiessen1954Maastricht52:04 
32Paul Spronck1956Mheer52:05 
33Leon Prikken1955Maastricht52:08 
34Nick Custers1956Team Margraten52:11 
35Willy Gerrickens1960Atletiek Maastricht52:43 
36Nico Bastiaens1960Maastricht52:51 
37Jo Weijnen1952Atletiek Maastricht52:54 
38Nico Hermans1957Leeuwenborg opl.52:59 
39Roel Niesten1956Maastricht53:32 
40Jan Gulikers1956Meerssen53:58 
41Ed Rousseau1956Duvels54:08 
42Jules Arntz1954Zweitlanceurs54:36 
43Jan Piters1956Maasrunners54:51 
44Jean Janssen1958Zweitlanceurs54:53 
45Piet Minkenberg1952Loopgroep Posterholt55:14 
46Gerard Lemmerling1956Atletiek Maastricht55:31 
47Geert Jan Dinant1955MSC55:58 
48Etienne Gielen1961Riemst56:02 
49Leon Bastiaens1955Maastricht56:08 
50Jo Hos1958Maastricht56:17 
51Chris den Ende1953Atletiek Maastricht56:28 
52Paul Bastiaens1958Maastricht56:34 
53Hans Wintraecken1954Atletiek Maastricht56:36 
54Tom Lange1958Maastricht56:38 
55Peter Liegeois1956Eijsden56:43 
56Rene Ruijters1955Heerlen58:11 
57Bert vd Hijden1957Maastricht58:26 
58Jack Timmermans1958Maastricht58:35 
59Frans Lebon1954Atletiek Maastricht58:46 
60Ivo Royen1960Maastricht59:09 
61Marc Cornips1961Maastricht59:10 
62Theo Wetzels1953Atletiek Maastricht59:19 
63Paul Wesche1955Atletiek Maastricht59:20 
64Rob Walter1954Maastricht59:23 
65Jack Peerboom1953Kimbria59:30 
66Rico Urlings1956Atletiek Maastricht59:38 
67Jos Lemmens1957Meerssen59:44 
68Henk Wijnands1953Zweitlanceurs1:00:15 
69Piet Zeegers1956Atletiek Maastricht1:00:42 
70Gerard Croes1959Maastricht1:01:04 
71Pie Jacobs1954Maastricht1:01:16 
72Hans Emmen1960Atletiek Maastricht1:01:18 
73Frans vd Velden1954Atletiek Maastricht1:01:35 
74Gerard Bronckers1958Herderen1:01:49 
75Loe Prince1958Maastricht1:02:28 
76Nico Beckers Maastricht1:02:30 
77Han Hoogma1959Atletiek Maastricht1:02:39 
78Ed Naebers1959Atletiek Maastricht1:02:59 
79Theo Peters1959Elsloo1:03:08 
80Ad den Dekker1955Nijmegen1:04:34 
81Roger Beckers1961Lanaken1:05:42 
82Peter Demacker1957Maastricht1:05:44 
83Rob Vrijhof1955Atletiek Maastricht1:06:45 
84Vincent Steenbrink1955Atletiek Maastricht1:07:13 
85Von Timmers1960Pik en Pum1:11:38 
86Lucas Jurien1960Pik en Pum1:11:39 
 
VM2, 11,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lucie van Gastel1960Run2Day50:19 
2Adrienne v Kempen1955Meerssen56:39 
3Kitty Castelijn1956Atletiek Maastricht57:30 
4Monique Claessens1960Maastricht57:35 
5Lucie Lintsen1959Atletiek Maastricht58:15 
6Marie Louise Maes1955TCM59:59 
7Els Coenen1954Atletiek Maastricht1:00:06 
8Ingrid Hanssen1960Maasrunners1:01:39 
9Helma Kooy1961Marathon 861:03:13 
10Rea Croes1961Atletiek Maastricht1:04:36 
11Petra de Kadt1955Atletiek Maastricht1:04:52 
12Marjan de Moosdijk1954Atletiek Maastricht1:05:46 
13Christie Dreezen1959Maasrunners1:11:55 
 
MM3, 11,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jo Rikers1951Atletiek Maastricht49:45 
2Wim Palmen1948Veteranen Nederland50:01 
3Harie Roex1951Atla50:08 
4Jos Wasylewsky1951Opglabbeek50:12 
5Jef vd Weerdt1950Zweitlanceurs51:40 
6Jean Marie Stijns1950Euro Control52:01 
7Jan Lemmens1951Atletiek Maastricht53:01 
8Ivor Bannier1951Eijsden54:18 
9Ko Doeleman1951Duvels54:26 
10Leon Dirix1950Atletiek Maastricht56:04 
11Jeu Kremers1939Veteranen Nederland56:27 
12John Jennekens1943MSC56:30 
13Joep Pierik Atletiek Maastricht57:00 
14Rob Florisson1950Atletiek Maastricht57:18 
15Nico Wetzels1951Atletiek Maastricht58:29 
16Peter Cramer1948Atletiek Maastricht58:34 
17Peter Cornelissen1945STAP59:06 
18Nico Ummels1941MSC59:18 
19Willy Gulikers1948Atletiek Maastricht59:21 
20Jacques Theunissen1949Maasrunners59:46 
21Herman Menger1948Maastricht59:49 
22Klaas Crins1951Rapid59:54 
23Harry Hollanders1951Maastricht59:56 
24Frans Rutten1944HC.Jekerdal1:00:04 
25Frans Braken1950Maastricht1:00:11 
26Theo Bonten1951Maastricht1:00:23 
27Dré Gybels1950Mokrupak1:00:46 
28Jacques Paulissen1945Maastricht1:00:53 
29Harrie Kusters1946AVON1:00:55 
30Harry Seegers1948Maastricht1:02:45 
31Bart Warnier1949Atletiek Maastricht1:03:10 
32Simon Blok1942Heerlen1:04:40 
33Maurice Vroegop1951Maastricht1:04:53 
34Sjef Oostwegel1949Maastricht1:05:27 
35Math Everaers1949Atletiek Maastricht1:06:47 
36Harie Scheen1950Duvels1:07:12 
 
VM3, 11,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wendy Houben1949Atletiek Maastricht56:24 
2Wilhelmien Cornelissen1951STAP59:24 
3Pauline Cortjens1943Atletiek Maastricht59:52 
4Wilma Dumont1952Atletiek Maastricht1:00:16 
5Leny Hochstenbach1941Valkenburg1:04:41 
6Gerda vd Pol1942MSC1:05:39 
7Wies Bessems1936Maasrunners1:13:45 
 
BUS., 11,5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tommie Hamaekers Café van Bommel46:06 
2Henning Aliens in Maastricht48:01 
3Ralph Montulet Café van Bommel50:11 
4Math Bergmans Servatius51:20 
5Tacsir Aliens in Maastricht51:36 
6Lex Wijnands Universiteit Maastri52:05 
7Bauchmuller Aliens in Maastricht53:23 
8Harry Crapels Universiteit Maastri53:25 
9Soete Aliens in Maastricht54:19 
10Ronald Bonten Servatius55:03 
11Siegel Aliens in Maastricht55:24 
12Kraushaar Aliens55:55 
13Kampf Aliens in Maastricht56:01 
14Guido Provaas Infour56:03 
15Birthe Aliens56:45 
16Hans Peerboom Servatius57:59 
17Maurice Olivers UM58:04 
18Guido Mares Infour58:05 
19Espinoza Aliens in Maastricht58:09 
20Grosshurth Aliens58:56 
21Roberto Lankohr ING bank59:47 
22Lut Slechten Servatius1:02:43 
23Pascalle v Schoot UM1:02:46 
24Sandra Meyer UM1:02:48 
25Ton Smeets ING bank1:02:52 
26Armand Vliegen GranslandMedia1:03:07 
27Norbert Frijns Van Bommel1:05:15 
28Ellen Peerboom Servatius1:05:21 
 
MM=Mannen Masters
VM=Vrouwen Masters
Bus.= Business
http://run.to/treech www.uitslagen.nl www.knau.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-04-2007 21:36