Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 2e Voorjaarsloop "De Dijkrunners" te Dodewaard

Dodewaard - Zaterdag 21 april 2007

 
M 1.5, 1500 METER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Seda van Faassen Wolfheze6:44 
2Joelle Winkel Opheusden9:09 
 
M 3KM, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Geert Daniel Zetten16:36 
 
V 3KM, 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Huizinga Herveld16:43 
2Ellen van Brandenburg Heteren19:49 
 
M 5KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk van de Meijde Randwijk17:52 
2Dik van de Weerdhof Veenendaal18:20 
3Bram van Wichen Dodewaard19:03 
4Philip Roebroeck Nijmegen19:14 
5Jan Poelen Mook19:24 
6Philip van Avezaath Oosterhout gem Nijm.19:27 
7Bert den Hartogh Maurik19:32 
8Gert Vermeer Kesteren19:34 
9Willie Jansen Doorwerth19:43 
10Henk Hoving Nijmegen19:47 
11Bert Venrooij Geffen19:48 
12Peter Engelberts Opheusden19:59 
13Jaap van Tuijl Zetten20:12 
14Henk-Jan van Hasselaar Veenendaal20:46 
15Rene Sesink Nijmegen20:49 
16Cees van Hasselaar Veenendaal20:58 
17Gerrit Mulderij Elst Gld21:03 
18Erik Fransen Slijk Ewijk21:18 
19Paul Nijenhuis Andelst21:38 
20Bart Geurts Dodewaard21:51 
21Kees Rensen Echteld21:55 
22Jan Dirk Romein Zetten22:06 
23Ton van Beek Grave22:57 
24Hans Crone Nijmegen23:04 
25Frans de Ridder Tiel23:14 
26Maurice du Mee Eindhoven23:28 
27Ad Peijnenborgh Dodewaard23:36 
28Bert Langerak Tiel23:38 
29Max Langerak Tiel23:39 
30Tini Damen Berghem23:39 
31Peter van Orsouw Oss24:03 
32Henk van Hattem Ochten24:31 
33Hennie Roelofsen Ede25:04 
34Rob van Dee Tiel25:19 
35Marc van Katwijk Alphen aan den Rijn25:20 
36Theo Braber Wageningen25:24 
37Frans Teunissen Bemmel25:28 
38Jan Mensink Nijmegen25:29 
39Mathias Scheffer Arnhem26:15 
40Rob v.d. Linden Dodewaard27:13 
41Jip Augustinus Kesteren27:24 
42Bettine Huibers Zetten28:16 
 
V 5KM, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marina van Maanen Wageningen20:43 
2Ryan van Baal Milsbeek20:48 
3Jacq. Klein Gunnewiek Nijmegen20:53 
4Jessica Kok Nijmegen21:10 
5Marjolein Vermaas Dodewaard21:15 
6Ingeborg Snel Zetten21:37 
7Ursula Sikkens Nijmegen22:50 
8Gera van Kalkeren Ede23:28 
9Richarda Mol Dodewaard23:35 
10Erna Peperkamp Herveld23:57 
11Marijke Willemsen Slijk Ewijk25:16 
12Lidwine Houben Nijmegen25:42 
13Nicoline v. Eldik Kesteren26:35 
14Annette Adams-Boudewij Zennewijnen26:55 
15Nicole Sander Zetten26:59 
16Lisette v. Kampen Zetten27:13 
17Tonnie v. Druten Dodewaard27:23 
18Marianne v. Eldik Dodewaard27:25 
19Gijsje Remmerde Dodewaard27:26 
20Mariel v. Druten Dodewaard28:12 
21Annieke Schaap Beuningen28:44 
 
M 10K, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ton Melssen Wyler (D)37:37 
2Nitin Klapwijk Zaamslag38:27 
3Klaas Jan van Calker Randwijk38:37 
4Gerhard Lagerweij Veenendaal39:11 
5Rene Kok Elst Gld39:21 
6Robert Willemsen Gendt39:48 
7Twan Hoogstraten Berghem40:38 
8Marcel Meurs Doetinchem40:51 
9Toon Verkerk Nijmegen41:25 
10Arjan Rigters Zetten41:39 
11Marcel Janssen Gendt41:57 
12Bert van Elst Dodewaard41:57 
13H.v.d.Pluym Arnhem42:01 
14Henk Lammers Nijmegen42:02 
15Mark de Kort Nederasselt43:50 
16Nol Janssen Gendt43:56 
17Kenneth Bouwman Gendt44:27 
18Gert Heiwegen Lunteren47:18 
19Henk Heinen Ede Gld47:25 
20Marc van Kempen Zetten49:52 
21Wim van Roekel Veenendaal49:53 
22Wim Daanen Beneden Leeuwen50:51 
23Joop Coolen Wijchen50:59 
24Evert Koolma Veenendaal51:10 
 
V 10K, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jochbeth Spartleij-Wen Opheusden56:04 
2Marian de Jong-Gertsen Wageningen58:18 
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-04-2007 16:42