Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Hoogeveense Cascaderun

Hoogeveen - Zondag 22 april 2007

 
HR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo van Rossem1958AKU30:0330:00
2Brian Boelen1981Zuidwolde32:1132:03
3m.t. bellinga1984Hoogeveen33:2432:20
4Nik van der Werf1986Meppel33:4332:15
5Jan Mark Janmaat1990Dikkenberg33:5033:48
6Albert Coelingh1967Zuidwolde Dr33:5933:58
7Max Broens1985Hoogeveen34:2433:33
8Wilco van Leeuwen1964AKU34:3534:30
9Marcel Oosterhuis1979Wanneperveen34:4133:37
10Hans Blommestijn1965AKU34:5534:52
11Huub Janssen1963AKU35:0835:02
12Gerrit Woertink1961Wijster35:3035:07
13Robin Bouwmeester1990Groene Driehoek35:5335:35
14Jan F. Bruinsma1952Huizen36:1736:11
15Bert Dekker1967Hollandscheveld36:2134:57
16Kees Bijl1963Hoogeveen36:2936:13
17Ben de Bruin1954AKU36:3236:21
18Ben Batterink1964Alteveer gem De Wold36:4133:11
19Henk Oosterveen1963Loopgroep Ruinen36:4936:35
20Erno Vaartjes1991Groene Driehoek37:1536:56
21Johan Akkerman1948Hoogeveen37:1636:26
22Ewoud Lalkens1985Sleen37:2536:31
23Nan van den Berg1958AKU37:3537:21
24Ep Veldman1959Klazienaveen37:4036:30
25Frans Moorman1955Ruinen37:4036:30
26Henk Engberts1964Hoogeveen37:4737:32
27Pepijn Stoffers1992Groene Driehoek37:4737:26
28Albert Meijer1966Assen37:4936:24
29Bas Mol1972Hoogeveen37:5336:06
30Teun Ubels1992Groene Driehoek38:0237:46
31Tim Bos1992Dikkenberg38:0437:57
32Martin Bolhuis1963Dwingeloo38:1437:33
33Rik Wegman1992Groene Driehoek38:1738:05
34Walter Balvers1976Soest38:2636:55
35Jan-Willem Maat1985Zuidwolde Dr38:2737:51
36Henk Klopstra1950Hoogeveen38:2937:49
37Chris Krikken1974Hoogeveen38:4338:26
38Henk Daling1946Hoogeveen38:5038:40
39peter peereboom1991Heerenveen38:5735:54
40Michel Veninga1976Hoogeveen38:5838:52
41Harold Duikersloot1971AKU38:5938:48
42Lennart Menger1993Groene Driehoek39:0738:55
43Jeroen Timmermans1993Groene Driehoek39:0738:46
44Frank Theuns1993Groene Driehoek39:2239:11
45Dennis Klopstra1979Nijmegen39:3038:49
46Erwin Venema1975Zuidwolde Dr39:3438:51
47Gert Jan Eshuis1993Groene Driehoek39:3639:25
48Wout Zilverberg1961Meppel39:4039:12
49Jan Veldkamp1954Hoogeveen39:4439:33
50Martin Speelman1969Westerbork39:4639:24
51Adis Nazareet1986Hoogeveen39:4738:17
52Rutger Everts1982Hoogeveen39:5139:43
53Jordi Engberts1994Groene Driehoek39:5239:06
54Ronald Kuik1966Meppel39:5539:27
55Johan Huises1961Zuidwolde Dr39:5638:30
56andre van der kooi1973Hoogeveen39:5837:03
57Arie Ligtvoet1953AKU40:0339:52
58Jan Willem Wolters1974Wijster40:0439:42
59Harm Kleine1954Hoogeveen40:0739:40
60Jan Salomons1962Hoogeveen40:0739:34
61J.S. Waninge1961Fluitenberg40:0839:00
62Paul Mos1968Loopgroep Ruinen40:1037:21
63Xavier Pero1992Harm Smeenge40:1340:07
64Niek van der Sleen1992Groene Driehoek40:1339:58
65Eduard Annen1964Ruinerwold40:1438:32
66Egbert Bakker1987Noordscheschut40:1637:29
67Henk de Vries1959Hoogeveen40:2739:38
68Johan Buurmeijer1970Nederland40:3037:37
69Justin Engelage1993Groene Driehoek40:3240:20
70Jan Seubers1967Hoogeveen40:3539:11
71Johan Koops1975Emmen40:3639:15
72Maarten van der Meulen1991Sleen40:4338:22
73Kevin Mulder1994Hoogeveen40:4440:01
74Karel Strijker1961Hoogeveen40:4537:54
75Sander Jassies1993Groene Driehoek40:5040:29
76Maarten Moraal1942AKU40:5340:44
77Eduard Botter1953Groene Driehoek40:5739:57
78Chris Zegwaard1973Meppel40:5839:51
79Wilfred de Jager1967Pesse41:0939:58
80Ronnie Groen1963Groningen41:1239:27
81Johnny Jassies1986Hoogeveen41:1440:24
82Jort Nieuwenhuis1990Groene Driehoek41:1540:58
83Dennis Boelen1982Dwingeloo41:1738:46
84René Post1976Assen41:1938:34
85Jan Lunenborg1964Hoogeveen41:2738:42
86Roel Kikkert1988Nieuwleusen41:3440:02
87Raymond Blankestijn1967Hoogeveen41:3540:01
88Henk Hoeben1957Meppel41:3838:41
89Marc Kruyskamp1973Veendam41:4038:55
90Robin Haaker1992Harm Smeenge41:4041:14
91Folkert Tienkamp1962Assen41:4140:32
92Hans Kats1968Stuifzand41:4240:20
93Maurik Chris1962Nieuweroord41:4341:24
94Johnny Dolfing1983Hoogeveen41:4741:30
95Ko Hummel1951Groene Driehoek41:5541:08
96Vincent Kleine1982Noordscheschut42:0241:07
97Anne Doek1963Dwingeloo42:0241:10
98Nick ten Caat1991Groene Driehoek42:0641:48
99Steven Pouwels1994Dedemsvaart42:1141:59
100Eddy Duinkerken1964Hoogeveen42:1341:04
101Rolf de Gier1968Zuidwolde Dr42:1439:39
102Robert-Jan Koekoek1995Hoogeveen42:2541:06
103Bert Koster1980Hoogeveen42:2740:44
104Herman Beumer1956Hoogeveen42:3742:08
105Jan Visscher1961Kerkenveld42:3741:51
106Elso Kleine1960Hoogeveen42:3840:08
107Danny Stuifzand1992Groene Driehoek42:3942:39
108Tom Nieuwenstein1958Nieuw Balinge42:4539:12
109Daniel Drent1980Barger Compascuum42:4741:27
110Jan Vugteveen1962Nieuw Amsterdam42:5741:42
111Erik Veldboom1968Harm Smeenge42:5842:09
112Emiel Blokzijl1993Hoogeveen43:0041:55
113Henk Fennema1968Assen43:0142:48
114Vincent Beumer1993Hoogeveen43:0339:40
115Jimmy Uneputty1959Hoogeveen43:0341:26
116Paul Hulzentop1993Groene Driehoek43:03 
117Kevin Hilbrink1991Stuifzand43:0441:42
118Henk-Jan Stoevelaar1971Hollandscheveld43:1041:32
119Hans Blom1949Assen43:1443:14
120Henk Diphoorn1966Hollandscheveld43:1641:42
121Kees ter Heide1950Dikkenberg43:2042:36
122Johan Blokzijl1958Hollandscheveld43:2139:47
123Arno Reinders1993Harm Smeenge43:2443:11
124Marcel Kuik1971Hoogeveen43:3241:01
125Ron de Vos1957Westerbork43:3340:20
126Wessel Doldersum1960Hollandscheveld43:3343:13
127Randy Bekkers1990Groene Driehoek43:3443:16
128Wilt Julian Pomper1972Hoogeveen43:4241:05
129Joran Dijkstra1988Hoogeveen43:4942:14
130Ronald Gils1969Hollandscheveld43:4942:12
131Jurgen van der Werf1978Groningen43:5542:01
132Sjaak Kors1964Meppel43:5540:29
133Willem jan Hut1992Hoogeveen43:5642:58
134Leroy Ribberink1993Harm Smeenge43:5643:56
135Anton Lip1958Lemmer44:0143:08
136Rick Munster1964Hoogeveen44:0242:44
137Rutger Kluiver1975Groningen44:0441:37
138Harry Vos1961Assen44:0542:23
139Patrick Uneputty1958Hoogeveen44:1241:41
140Jelle Wunnink1962Alteveer gem De Wold44:1340:53
141Roelof Pol1957Alteveer gem De Wold44:1340:52
142Rien Kikkert1965Hoogeveen44:1741:46
143Willem Flinkert1949Zuidwolde Dr44:2042:37
144MJ Kriekjes1976Hoogeveen44:2441:34
145Matthijs Strijker1992Hoogeveen44:2643:23
146Jan Pouwels1997Dedemsvaart44:2744:13
147Bart Luppes1992Hoogeveen44:2943:28
148Bart Lip1985Lemmer44:3443:40
149Edwin Santing1975Hoogeveen44:3742:06
150Frans Jan de Vleeschou1961Zuidwolde Dr44:4343:59
151Rob Sapulette1959Hoogeveen44:4544:15
152Maarten Kocken1992Kerkenveld44:4642:25
153Paul Veld1968Meppel44:4843:14
154Arjan Booijink1993Tiendeveen44:4944:30
155Thijs Hofstede1994Vollenhove44:5143:28
156Jurgen Karperien1994Hoogeveen44:5143:29
157Henry van Dalen1963Zuidwolde Dr44:5243:54
158Robert Kikkert1993Hoogeveen44:5243:54
159Matthijs Wind1983Groningen44:5342:26
160Jan Tillema1959Wapse45:0043:29
161Roel Steenbergen1976Hoogeveen45:0543:55
162Dennis van Krimpen1968Gieten45:0944:59
163Mike Meijer1997Assen45:1243:46
164Jan Kremers1961Hoogeveen45:1844:23
165Wim van der Linden1948Nederland45:1842:26
166Leon van Slochteren1993Groene Driehoek45:1944:56
167Joey Reijnaert1993Groene Driehoek45:2044:57
168Egbert Tempert1952Drijber45:3143:39
169Leon Casse1996Hoogeveen45:4344:18
170Frank Makken1995Hoogeveen45:5044:25
171Bert Keizer1962Veenoord45:5644:40
172Hans Dijkstra1959Hoogeveen45:5844:24
173Rinse Bos1993Hoogeveen46:0145:15
174Evert Jan Hefting1954Hoogeveen46:0244:08
175Arend Weideman1964Ruinerwold46:0444:38
176Jan Honhoff1957AKU46:1046:02
177Terry Augusteyns1955Cuijk46:1943:48
178Gert Koops1972Odoorn46:2045:00
179Anthoon Biesterbosch1969Harkstede46:2145:10
180Rik Radema1966Assen46:2246:15
181Rob van den Broek1953Hoogeveen46:2445:14
182Gerd Renkema1950Ureterp46:2543:58
183Peter Oomes1963Loopgroep PK46:2845:14
184Daniël Koster1992Groene Driehoek46:2946:25
185Geert Woltjer1961Spier46:3244:39
186Jeroen Klemens1977Hoogeveen46:3445:16
187Maarten Westen1975Groningen46:3944:51
188piet broeken1952Vinkeveen46:4244:59
189jan pijpker1956Hoogeveen46:4543:48
190Henny Biemans1954Slagharen46:5045:41
191Ramon Annen1996Hoogeveen46:5046:50
192Tjeerd Bruinsma1951Hoogeveen46:5745:33
193Harry Meyer1962Groningen46:5943:58
194Bjorn Strik1990Groene Driehoek47:0246:42
195Hendrik Bulle1963AKU47:1545:31
196Dirk Jan van der Veen1968Nieuwlande47:1844:02
197Albert Oosting1952Hoogersmilde47:2444:39
198Jan Hilbolling1969Eexterveen47:2844:26
199Roel Bouwmeester1959Echten Dr47:3344:55
200Joop Stadhouder1961Hoogeveen47:3647:08
201Hidde Heling1986Oosterhesselen47:4945:08
202Bart van der Sleen1989Zuidwolde Dr47:5247:09
203Harald Buit1967Hoogeveen47:5944:54
204Ben Venhuizen1956Zoetermeer47:5945:59
205Henk Warnders1953Hoogersmilde48:0046:27
206Fred Fraij1958Hoogeveen48:0645:21
207Wijers Veeningen48:0647:27
208Anne Van Der Heide1952Drachten48:1146:27
209Roelof Slagter1954Loopgroep Ruinen48:1548:02
210Marten Wieringa1960Uithuizen48:1646:20
211Koen in t Veld1980Heino48:1747:34
212Joris Driessen1992Groene Driehoek48:1748:15
213Jacob Meijers1959Noordscheschut48:1947:35
214Reinder Boomsma1964Hoogeveen48:2345:06
215Erwin Trompetter1976Hoogeveen48:2545:36
216Jan Elsinga1962Drachten48:2846:45
217Tim Reinders1993Dikkenberg48:2947:52
218Willie Wubs1956Emmen48:3047:35
219Wietse in t Veld1979Arnhem48:3447:53
220Jan Dirk Steenbergen1969Noordscheschut48:3947:30
221John Nycolaas1939Mantinge48:4946:09
222Han v.d. Linden1969AKU48:5548:41
223Peter de Roo1958Hoogeveen48:5745:37
224Bouwe Roossien1955Eexterveen49:0145:57
225John Swierts1973Hollandscheveld49:0947:31
226Jasper de Vries1976Appingedam49:1249:06
227John Boers1948Assen49:1649:16
228Wim Stam2001Loopgroep Ruinen49:1649:02
229Jan van Eldik1963Hoogeveen49:1747:43
230Marko Wildeboer1972Meppel49:2346:42
231Gerard Knegt1956Zwolle49:2446:51
232Roelof Peeas1935Hoogeveen49:2748:08
233Wil Wolsink1948Westerbork49:3346:53
234Rick Vermeulen1965Zuidwolde Dr49:3846:37
235Andrew Hill1970Veeningen49:3847:39
236Ruud van Brevoort1955Zuidveen49:4748:46
237Chris Kombrink1981Gieterveen49:5047:10
238Casper Jongmans1963Dwingeloo49:5147:09
239Harold Benjamins1965Noordscheschut49:5149:02
240Magiel Kragten1972Hoogeveen49:5446:24
241Aj. Klok1961Eexterveen50:0146:56
242Maarten Breggeman1942AKU50:1448:38
243Jan Gruppen1956Stuifzand50:1748:47
244Mark Strolenberg1979Hoogeveen50:2549:12
245Sjoerd Deibert1955AKU50:2648:43
246Alex van der Haar1946Hoogeveen50:2749:04
247Albert Dees1963Hoogeveen50:2948:25
248Herman Willems1971Hoogeveen50:3749:11
249Mark Blom1983Zwolle50:4049:18
250Rene Koekoek1969Nieuwlande50:4247:29
251Guus Lesimanuaja1961Hoogeveen50:4748:14
252Richard Ton1974Laar (GER)50:5447:41
253Edwin Froma1981Hoogeveen51:0648:23
254Gerrit Kuik1945Hoogeveen51:2148:29
255Klaas Duits1944Sneek51:2750:53
256Willie van Veen1966Hollandscheveld51:5148:26
257Klaas Punter1941Hoogeveen51:5451:07
258Gerard van der Werf1961Meppel51:5650:28
259Nico van der Bruggen1963Hoogeveen51:5951:19
260Roy Foree1952Assen52:1249:18
261Maarten Molenberg1987Hoogeveen52:1450:44
262Jelco Bosma1957Hoogeveen52:1550:36
263Rob van Nieuwland1965Stiens52:3051:17
264Henk Engelage1962Hoogeveen52:3251:59
265Soedarto-Soeliman1952Meppel52:3852:23
266Wim Kleinjan1982Ommen52:5950:34
267Rudy Kranghand1989Hoogeveen53:0552:28
268Dennis Jonker1993Dikkenberg53:0552:19
269Martijn Boesenkool1982Hoogeveen53:1052:35
270Bert Broens1953Groningen53:1850:30
271Jan Lubbinge1962Ruinen53:2550:40
272Arie Veldman1956Hoogeveen53:2752:14
273Jos van Ham1965Meppel53:3253:05
274Dirk Middelveld1942Alteveer gem De Wold53:4750:53
275Martin Oost1968Hoogeveen53:5052:10
276Nico Klerx1952AKU54:0652:22
277Jan Dijkgraaf-Oldekamp1954Emmen54:1154:09
278Wim Wahl1960Vollenhove54:2152:54
279Gerrit jan Scholten1946Hardenberg54:2551:25
280Jeroen Jutten1970Apeldoorn54:2551:24
281Klaas Hartman1958Glimmen54:3651:41
282Henk Dekker1948Dreischor54:4051:48
283Bert Vrielink1960Zuidwolde Dr54:4253:44
284Patrick Slagter1991Groene Driehoek54:5254:32
285Tom Tijburg1992Dikkenberg54:5454:54
286Johan Davidse1972Hoogeveen54:5852:29
287Bjorn Mulder1991Dikkenberg55:0154:55
288Coen van den Oord1993Groene Driehoek55:0655:02
289Jannes Pit1947Westerbork55:2052:41
290Wim Hut1962Hoogeveen55:4053:58
291Gert van Schelven1957Hoogeveen55:5952:45
292H.J.S. v. Boesschoten1958Beilen56:0252:41
293Jaap Groenewold1960Hoogeveen56:0255:34
294Jos Lakerveld1950AKU56:0554:21
295Freddy Kootstra1968Meppel56:0955:19
296Michel Klooster1971Meppel56:0955:19
297Rick Koster1983Coevorden56:1654:16
298Marc Modderman1997Hoogeveen56:2154:33
299Eddy Modderman1970Hoogeveen56:2154:33
300Peter Braun1967Groningen56:3054:43
301Hans Blom1949Assen56:3143:14
302Bas Koster1976Hoogeveen56:5055:19
303Henk Hospers1955Hoogeveen57:0156:08
304Jochem Strijker1995Hoogeveen57:0256:00
305Jim A-Tjak1956Hoogeveen57:0356:11
306Berrie Vriezenga1968Hoogeveen57:3854:51
307Bart Zegeren1992Groene Driehoek57:4457:42
308Jan Zwiggelaar1964Hollandscheveld57:4656:35
309Willem Rabbers1957Hoogeveen57:4956:08
310Marco van der Veen1994Nieuwlande58:0954:51
311Mark Blokzijl1983Assen58:3455:05
312Seth Farah Hassan1991Dikkenberg59:2558:40
313H. Poot1964De Gemzen59:2856:03
314Leo Hulzentop1959Hoogeveen59:3157:53
315Jack van Eldik1961Meppel59:5658:22
316Nico Vondeling1934Hoogeveen1:00:3057:23
317Jan Gisolf1951Hoogeveen1:02:0059:05
318Cor Nederveld1949Stegeren1:02:371:00:38
319Berke Sinnema1992Dikkenberg1:07:271:06:34
320Jacco Broer1993Dikkenberg1:11:451:11:09
321Mischa Sissohore1993Dikkenberg1:12:231:12:23
 
DR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Versteeg1965AKU34:1234:05
2Annemiek Hulzebos1993Groene Driehoek36:0936:05
3Elizabeth van den Berg1958AKU38:2538:12
4Marjan de Bruin1956AKU39:0839:00
5Angela de Wit1992Groene Driehoek40:4940:46
6Tineke van Dalen1963Zuidwolde Dr41:0840:47
7Sietse Vennema1992Harm Smeenge41:2441:13
8Anne Marie Fontijn1968AKU41:2641:13
9Jessica Mulder1987Koekange41:2740:23
10Jacobien ter Berge1993Groene Driehoek41:4041:31
11Marielle Anique Kuiper1987Hoogeveen41:4541:12
12Ruth IJtsma1992Hoogeveen42:0541:45
13Liz de Jong1988Hoogeveen42:1139:42
14Nelke Klaassen1960Loopgroep Ruinen42:1842:03
15Karin Haagsma-Bijlsma1971Uffelte42:2541:54
16Monique de Wolde1970Zuidwolde Dr42:3441:02
17Rozemarijn van Toly1991Hoogeveen43:1439:49
18Claudia Scholten1993Dikkenberg43:1843:11
19Helga Blokzijl1976Hoogeveen43:2042:47
20Thea Deelstra1962Hoogeveen43:3742:20
21Anneniek Selter1959Pesse43:4843:28
22Esther Mannak1994Hoogeveen44:0543:13
23Anny Calmez1956AKU44:0543:54
24Joke Pekel1967Hoogeveen44:0742:57
25Heidy Wolters1980Amsterdam44:0843:41
26Threa Felix1969Gieten44:2243:38
27Karin van Kalkeren1983Hoogeveen44:3843:25
28Christel Mos1970Loopgroep Ruinen44:3941:50
29Alien Drent1974Gieterveen44:4942:51
30Sandra Kranendonk1971Zwolle44:4944:40
31Inge Bekhuis1972Hoogeveen44:4944:40
32Vita Gurvits1989Hoogeveen45:0042:31
33Inge Prins1985Hoogeveen45:0542:35
34Miranda van der Veen1979Hoogeveen45:0644:50
35Andrea Bergström1962Hoogeveen45:0942:36
36Marloes Woltinge1977Stuifzand45:1043:38
37Mieke Katoen1981Emmen45:1542:37
38Alice Vos1966Hoogeveen45:1844:48
39Helga Steenbergen1966Ruinen45:2242:35
40Marjolein Westerbrink1972Zuidwolde Dr45:2244:53
41Karin Kamphuis1969Nieuwlande45:2944:09
42Petra Jassies1974Hollandscheveld45:3344:39
43Henriëtte Hooge1965Zuidwolde Dr45:3744:14
44Rianne van Sluis1978Gieterveen45:4143:44
45Jeannette Vonck1957Hoogeveen45:5745:20
46Delia Slomp-Wielink1965Nieuw Balinge46:0045:34
47Ans Punt1978Wageningen46:0144:42
48Adri Sluis1960Eesveen46:0244:22
49Corrie ten Broeke1958AKU46:1045:58
50Dinly Neutel1977Ruinen46:1643:27
51Mirjam Biesterbosch1970Harkstede46:2145:11
52Thera Pepping1965Vries46:3046:03
53Rommy Bijlsma1967Hoogeveen46:3446:03
54Anneke Slomp1983Groningen46:4446:30
55Franka Groote1965Eexterveen46:5743:54
56José Schonewille-Mager1972Hollandscheveld46:5745:24
57Sharon van Doorn-Beute1970Hoogeveen47:0046:31
58Odette Scholten1968Apeldoorn47:0344:04
59Ingrid Seinen1973Hollandscheveld47:0445:30
60Yvonne Scheper1980Anloo47:0646:09
61Henriëtte Aasman1963Nieuwlande47:1844:01
62Athy Cremer1962Hardenberg47:2046:09
63Jannie Deen1957Hardenberg47:2046:10
64Heleen Flinkert1971Ruinen47:2844:38
65Rona Onvlee1958Alteveer gem De Wold47:2945:53
66Judith Berens1983Klazienaveen47:3844:55
67Annet Plaizier1957Hoogeveen47:3946:34
68Kim Bruinsma1986Hoogeveen47:4046:16
69Jill Aringaneng1972Dikkenberg47:4847:03
70Anet Blanke1975Hoogeveen47:5647:09
71Femmieke Lovers1962Hoogeveen48:0246:34
72Rina Huiskes1958Zuidwolde Dr48:0547:27
73Sandra Elsinga1969Drachten48:1446:30
74Clari Rolleman1971Hoogeveen48:2347:29
75Alie de Jager1969Pesse48:2747:07
76Marja Perfors1963Pesse48:3446:47
77Hilma Muller1971Hoogeveen48:3745:20
78Marjan Kuipers1965Wachtum48:5146:19
79Jeanet Dekker1963Zuidwolde Dr49:1348:34
80Coba Wittendorp1959Assen49:1547:49
81Fokelien Boschma1979's-Gravenhage49:1648:45
82Hetty Vugteveen1963Nieuw Amsterdam49:1747:57
83Daphne Schulting1993Harm Smeenge49:2548:49
84Iene Veldhuis1989Noordscheschut49:2848:56
85Gea Pit1952Westerbork49:3346:54
86Ciska Karssies1993Harm Smeenge49:3449:09
87Willemien Cobussen1963Hernen49:3647:47
88Lowien Engberts1964Hoogeveen49:5048:53
89Beau Rijpers1994Groene Driehoek49:5249:12
90Elise van den Berg1994Hoogeveen49:5348:31
91Trea ten Kate1965Koekange50:0347:48
92Brenda Pekel1979Hoogeveen50:0448:47
93Ingrid Draaistra1971Witteveen50:0947:36
94Carmen Lip1989Lemmer50:1649:23
95Grietje Lubbers1963Loopgroep Ruinen50:1747:24
96Eline Hooyer1969Witteveen50:1847:44
97Meike Eujen- Koch1975Hoogeveen50:1949:10
98Helene Staneke1967Kampen50:2248:57
99Ellen Arends1986Hoogeveen50:2247:52
100Gerda Deibert1960AKU50:2648:44
101Laura Dees1995Hoogeveen50:2948:23
102Chantal den Outer1992Harm Smeenge50:3149:56
103Geja Koster1960Hoogeveen50:3648:07
104Martje Slagter1950Loopgroep Ruinen50:4248:45
105Jacqueline van Dam1972Eursinge gem De Wold50:4348:21
106Anita van der Eng1961Hoogeveen50:4349:48
107Marian Mink1953Meppel50:4450:44
108Martha van der Sleen1965Zuidwolde Dr50:4650:04
109Carla Jansens1959Witteveen50:4848:14
110Aleid van der Mark1963Witteveen50:4848:12
111Alida de Vroome1963Smilde50:4947:48
112Els de Jong1954Zuidwolde Dr50:4950:12
113Nadieh Kikkert1987Hollandscheveld50:5048:23
114Ilse Benjamins1980Hollandscheveld50:5349:20
115Joyce Wesselink1983Hoogeveen50:5648:31
116Joke Beugeling1960Gieten50:5748:29
117Aletta van Bezoen1964Zwolle50:5848:19
118Anita Sol1968Hoogeveen51:0249:26
119Klaske Betsema1950Ten Boer51:0449:50
120Rolinka Mensing-Hup1964Hoogeveen51:0648:25
121Gre Konijnenburg1948Fluitenberg51:1150:29
122Elliëtte Jurriëns1983Hoogeveen51:1249:13
123Lieke Onvlee1986Groningen51:1249:35
124Seyma Aslan1994Groene Driehoek51:1450:33
125Gretha Brinkman1976Nieuw Balinge51:1547:56
126Johanna de Bruin1967Groningen51:1649:28
127Iris Vogelzang1985Hoogeveen51:2148:37
128Remona Koops1977Erica51:2149:59
129M. Frank1985Hoogeveen51:2548:41
130Erna Werndley1965Beilen51:2748:52
131Hennie Oldenbeuving1955Hoogeveen51:3550:36
132Jorien van Koten1983Wageningen51:3648:55
133Sjoukje Reinink1964Hoogeveen51:4250:45
134Pauline de Bruin1948Loopgroep Ruinen51:4851:29
135Truus v/d Berg1957Linde Dr51:5450:56
136Marion Pol1984Stuifzand51:5549:16
137Marga Kleine1971Hoogeveen52:0450:36
138Postma Petra1964Vries52:0752:07
139Patricia Wolting1977Hoogeveen52:0749:28
140Zwanette Kleine-Buurme1964Hoogeveen52:0749:36
141Karin Keizer1965Veenoord52:0750:45
142Betty Geerlig1967Witteveen52:1349:40
143Hennei van 't Zand1976Zuidwolde Dr52:2550:53
144Alie Visser1965Nijeveen52:2650:52
145Manon Miedema1963Zuidwolde Dr52:3051:17
146Karin de Vries1967Hoogeveen52:3151:58
147Stéphanie Kleine1992Hoogeveen52:3251:51
148Barbara Martens1991Groene Driehoek52:3251:48
149Gonny Bergsma1960Eleveld52:3551:02
150Diana van Bree1969Hoogeveen52:3551:01
151Anne-Marie Jansen1969Hooghalen52:3951:22
152Monique Rijgwaart1972Hooghalen52:3951:22
153Yvonne Bosma1963Pesse52:4150:09
154Bijen Annemarie1960Hoogeveen52:4150:49
155Zwaantje Hilbrink-Hooi1959Stuifzand52:4851:56
156Sandra Slot1969Hoogeveen52:5750:34
157Marit Dijkstra1986Hoogeveen53:0050:10
158Evelyn Belien1985Wageningen53:0350:21
159Ria Bunskoek1960Dalerveen53:0651:32
160Wieke van Koten1979Groningen53:0650:26
161Petra Kruijt1987Meppel53:0750:54
162Simone Smit1967Kampen53:1251:47
163Astrid Brouwer1978Wapse53:1349:59
164Larissa Scheeres1992Harm Smeenge53:1452:43
165mirjam kuipers1989Beilen53:1751:25
166Lenny Baas1978Hoogeveen53:1851:55
167Sandra Braun1960Loopgroep Ruinen53:1852:58
168Celeste Arenberg1979Zwolle53:2051:59
169Tineke Hein1955Hoogeveen53:2150:33
170Michelle Broens1965Groningen53:2250:34
171Jitte Snellen1992Groene Driehoek53:2352:40
172Juliet Benjamin1992Groene Driehoek53:2352:40
173Bina van der Veen1977Groningen53:2450:44
174Femke Sikkerle1993Dikkenberg53:3053:07
175Magda de la Croix1970Hoogeveen53:3152:11
176Nienke Wijnstok1983Amstelveen53:3452:04
177Sandra Kerssies1974Wapse53:3750:22
178Marleen Meijer1991Groene Driehoek53:3853:10
179Betsy Gelderman1955Pesse53:4650:43
180Eva Heres1982Hoogeveen53:5652:10
181Marieke Gritter1980Hoogeveen54:0152:15
182Elsbeth Verhage-Drogt1979Hoogeveen54:0152:16
183Jenny Eefting1961Hoogeveen54:0250:59
184Margriet Suelmann1967Oosterhesselen54:0953:01
185Ina van der Weide-Hut1958Groene Driehoek54:1053:19
186Ineke Petter1957Almere54:1253:12
187Yvonne Ruijs1978Dalerpeel54:1951:56
188Marga Rouwhorst1950Groene Driehoek54:2253:32
189Janine van Houwelingen1963Hoogeveen54:2451:09
190Gerda Frans1969Schuinesloot54:2653:27
191Mirjam Dolfing1981Zutphen54:3351:35
192Rita Jakobs1968Hoogeveen54:3651:32
193Gertie de Vries1967Vollenhove54:3753:10
194Emmy Bodegraven1966Hoogeveen54:3853:06
195Pauline Keuskamp1975Oosterhesselen54:4051:47
196Ciska Everhardus1977Hoogeveen54:4153:09
197Sharon Witte1983Hoogeveen54:4754:10
198Ingrid Snippe1983Beilen54:5153:54
199Marjolein Morsink1993Dikkenberg54:5454:01
200Saskia Udding1981Hollandscheveld54:5551:36
201Agnes van Wijnen1956Eexterveen54:5651:53
202Liza Schonewille1992Groene Driehoek54:5854:37
203Daniëlle Kruizinga1994Groene Driehoek55:2854:49
204Ester Bakker1975Hoogeveen55:3054:17
205Nerije Brouwer1988Hoogeveen55:3053:06
206Sjouke Weiss1963Gasselte55:3552:30
207Alinda van der Kooi1982Hoogeveen55:3852:51
208Ali de Blecourt1964Loopgroep Ruinen55:3955:19
209Jessie Starrenburg1987Hoogeveen55:4253:17
210Lidewij Fokkens1995Hoogeveen55:4254:47
211Melanie Woldman1995Hoogeveen55:4254:48
212Yvette Pot1973Oosterwolde Fr55:4254:37
213Maaike Elfring1976Oosterwolde Fr55:4354:37
214Fenneke Smits1963De Wijk55:4553:56
215Monique Zijlstra1968Meppel55:4654:28
216Rina Verboom1951Ruinen55:5652:59
217Marijke Haring1973Hoogeveen56:0553:18
218Manouchka Derks1991Groene Driehoek56:0655:40
219Sandra Oosterloo1974Hoogeveen56:1353:10
220Agnes Hovenkamp1971Hoogeveen56:1353:12
221Loise Harrewijn1969Hoogeveen56:1555:52
222Marielle Groen1996Groningen56:1654:29
223Vera Braun1996Groningen56:1654:28
224Inge van der Veen1978Hoogeveen56:1654:22
225Beatrijs Everts1974Hoogeveen56:1853:15
226Lieke Ruijgers1960Eexterveen56:2053:16
227Irene Meijdam1971Nieuwegein56:2254:32
228Anke Bijker1948Pesse56:2254:51
229Sandra van der Meer1985Hoogeveen56:2954:04
230Ietje Miedema1963Mildam56:2954:57
231Sophie Braun1998Groningen56:3054:42
232Bianca Braun1968Groningen56:3354:46
233Anneke Groen1965Groningen56:3454:47
234Lydia van Rijt1968Boerakker56:4053:24
235Chantal de Lange1991Groene Driehoek56:4056:12
236Annita Manusiwa1967Hoogeveen57:0555:49
237Josien Koops1980Hoogeveen57:1055:30
238Marieke Harmers1983Hoogeveen57:1055:30
239Rolinka Everts1964Hoogeveen57:1153:53
240Fadime Gökkaya1994Groene Driehoek57:3256:48
241Marja Botma1965Westerbork57:4454:35
242Angelique Kemkes1983Buinen57:5055:55
243Marianne Kraakman1956Emmen57:5155:19
244Dorien Meuleman1961Hoogeveen57:5357:53
245Monique Koops1975Hoogeveen58:0955:41
246s.a. lammerts1961Beilen58:1654:55
247Annemarie Jorna1981Groningen58:4257:16
248Angela Ronkes1977Hoogeveen58:4258:05
249Carmen Kleine1988Hoogeveen59:0456:40
250Marloes van der Zee1986Hoogeveen59:2656:56
251Roelien van der Haar1976Hollandscheveld59:4056:21
252Karin Luchies1978Hoogeveen1:00:2457:41
253Jacqueline Hill1969Veeningen1:00:281:00:28
254Henny in t Veld1953Heino1:01:231:00:41
255Michelle Steur1973Veendam1:01:3959:02
256Priscilla ten Bloemend1986Hoogeveen1:01:401:01:03
257Wilma Hilbolling1972Eexterveen1:01:5658:52
258Jacobine Kolk-Beumer1970Hoogeveen1:02:2259:32
259Ingrid Strijker-Kuik1968Hoogeveen1:02:521:00:00
260Janneke Torringa1969Dikkenberg1:03:151:02:31
261Karlinda vd Horst1969Veendam1:03:411:01:04
262Tamara ten Caat1977Hollandscheveld1:04:021:02:31
263Chantal Schipper1992Harm Smeenge1:04:021:03:19
264Manon Kleine1994Harm Smeenge1:04:021:03:20
265Nicole Kikkert1993Harm Smeenge1:04:331:04:01
266Paula Blokzijl1983Assen1:04:571:01:29
267Lia Latumanuwij1967Hoogeveen1:06:201:05:04
268Nina Smit1994Harm Smeenge1:06:271:05:45
269Alise Benning1994Harm Smeenge1:06:281:05:46
270Eliza Gielen1979Hollandscheveld1:06:291:04:55
271Annelien Jonkers1960Hoogeveen1:06:471:04:26
272Lenie ten Caat1957Hollandscheveld1:06:591:05:27
273Annet Doldersum1966Hoogeveen1:07:041:05:35
274Zeynep Deniz1993Groene Driehoek1:11:451:11:06
275Joyce Doldersum1995Hoogeveen1:17:371:16:08
 
HW5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harm-Jan Martens1980Hoogeveen26:5426:54
2Gerrit Jan Tichelaar1957Oldebroek28:4528:44
3Emile Dercksen1977Harderwijk29:0429:02
4Marijn de Jonge1987Vroomshoop29:3929:39
5Richard Pieters1963Wijster29:4329:41
6Mattijn Venhuizen1986Zoetermeer30:1630:14
7Niels van der Meer1983Hoogland30:4130:34
8Robin Kanters1990Hoogeveen30:5030:46
9Nico Nimeijer1984Vitalis31:1331:12
10Redmar Eekhof1977Meppel31:1431:12
11Michiel Kampman1984Hoogeveen31:2431:18
12Sebastiaan Boertien1978's-Gravenhage31:5831:58
13Harry Martens1958Hoogeveen32:0432:00
14Jacco Talen1969Hollandscheveld32:2232:22
15Frank Rutten1980Amersfoort32:3732:30
16Jeroen Thalen1979Hoogeveen33:2433:24
17Bas van den Tweel1984Amersfoort33:3233:24
18Arno Bosman1983De Krim34:5334:45
19Jaap Talen1945Hoogeveen35:1235:09
20Henk-jan Zwiggelaar1992Hollandscheveld35:5535:23
21Edwin Kikkert1987Hoogeveen36:0035:56
22Walraad Guichelaar1964Elim36:0135:53
23Marinus Woertink1956Ane36:0635:58
24Martin Luteijn1969Zuidwolde Dr37:0135:24
25Peter Bamberg1954Zuidlaren38:0738:01
26Rik Hamberg1979Gramsbergen41:0439:15
27Anne Bartelds1945Havelte41:3841:33
28Harron Dekker1982Steenwijksmoer41:5741:57
29Gerrit Voortman1963Steenwijksmoer41:5741:57
30Bert Hogeboom1959Assen43:3343:03
31Merten Dorman1968Hardenberg43:4843:35
32Jan Kohl1951Hoogeveen46:0845:44
33Martin van den Brink1961Hoogeveen46:5545:25
34Erik Oldengarm1975Hoogeveen47:2144:43
35Jerry Leepel1956Hoogeveen50:5449:16
36Bajo Leepel1981Hoogeveen56:5455:15
37Junior Roks1997Hoogeveen56:5455:18
38harry nijenhuis1959Hoogeveen57:0457:00
39Dino Leepel1963Hoogeveen1:06:251:04:46
 
DW5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evelien Broeke1980Amersfoort32:5332:51
2Antien v d Vegt1977Zuidwolde Dr34:1634:02
3Aukje de Haan1969Zuidlaren35:5035:46
4Cécile Janisse1977Harderwijk35:5835:25
5Rona Meijer1963Lutten36:4936:49
6Anja Bennink1965Hollandscheveld39:3339:16
7Suus Bouwland-Brugman1956ATC '7540:2040:15
8Gea Benjamins1968Emmen40:5840:43
9Alien Flik1973Ruinen44:2442:56
10Kinanya Pijl1989Hijken44:4343:07
11Alida Jansma1964Hoogeveen45:1344:42
12Riny van den Brink1964Hoogeveen45:2543:54
13Dineke Kohl1954Hoogeveen46:0945:44
14Harmtje Jager1953Beilen46:3946:29
15Marith Kampman1982Hoogeveen47:4647:28
16Ryanne Heijting1985Schoonebeek53:3850:55
17Trisha Leepel1995Den Helder56:5555:14
18Marian Slim1958Veendam1:03:131:00:37
19Jordan Meyer1993Hoogeveen1:06:261:04:45
20Petra Leepel1963Hoogeveen1:06:261:06:26
21Marcia Leepel1958Zaandam1:07:071:05:26
22Hanneke Scholing1962Orvelte1:12:241:12:16
 
BR5M, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leon van der Lans1986Altinus Klaassen 127:5727:56
2Kees Huizenega1966TNT Post Assen 127:5727:57
3Frank Everts1985Altinus Klaassen 128:4928:49
4Johan Hulzebos1963FORMCO Drukwerk 128:5328:52
5Willem Kreulen1970Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen29:1129:07
6Anno Huizenga1969TNT Post Assen 129:4229:40
7Jan ten Cate1960Altinus Klaassen 129:4829:45
8Vincent Coelingh1982FORMCO Drukwerk 129:4829:46
9Henk vd Molen1957TNT Post Assen 130:0930:07
10Paul Baldé1986FORMCO Drukwerk 130:4130:39
11M. van Dellen1977Univé OBM Hoogeveen30:5030:50
12Willem Baldé1982FORMCO Drukwerk 131:0231:01
13Martien Wubs1977Smurfit Kappa TWINCO31:2231:20
14Maarten Baldé1984FORMCO Drukwerk 131:4231:39
15Henk Blaauw1956Impress B.V. 131:4531:42
16Michiel Huzen1975Slomp Bedrijfsadvise32:0131:50
17Edwin Schonewille1971TNT Post Hoogeveen 132:0731:52
18Gerrit Joling1964Annhil Systeemplafon32:3132:26
19Marije Hulzebos1993De Gier Bloemen 132:3232:31
20A. Boer1954Univé OBM Hoogeveen32:5232:46
21Henry Pappot1961Brinkhof 233:0031:10
22J.D. Jonkman1986Henk ten Hoor 333:0533:04
23Peter Kikkert1984Altinus Klaassen 133:0633:04
24Jacob Baron1963TNT Post Assen 133:2033:20
25Jan Zwiers1965TNT Post Hoogeveen 133:2833:12
26Bert Karssies1974Annhil Systeemplafon33:3833:22
27J. Schonewille1954Henk ten Hoor 333:4133:40
28Anco Pastoor1976Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi33:4533:31
29Frank Marks1968Huis & Hypotheek 133:5133:45
30Gerard Vogelzang1956ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve33:5333:25
31Dick Gelderblom1960Philips DAP Hoogevee33:5431:46
32Rogier Molenaar1974Gemeente Hoogeveen 233:5733:54
33P. v.d. Haring1969Univé OBM Hoogeveen34:0033:53
34Ruben Zwart1983Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen34:0334:00
35Jeroen Giezen1978Deloitte Emmen 134:1234:07
36Guido Evertz1963Unigarant NV 134:3034:01
37Egbert Kats1967Huis & Hypotheek 134:3234:29
38Ria Winter1969De Gier Bloemen 134:5134:51
39W. ten Brinke1965Univé OBM Hoogeveen35:0935:04
40Bert Meier1962Unigarant NV 235:1234:41
41Dirk Janssen1988Altinus Klaassen 235:1734:46
42Jan Klaassen1953Altinus Klaassen 235:2535:20
43Olaf Sloot1979Ernst & Young 135:2934:18
44Anita Bosman-Klaassen1965Altinus Klaassen 235:3435:33
45Bert ter Harkel1968Huis & Hypotheek 135:3535:30
46Jan Fieten Sr.1952WERQ Personeelsdiens35:3635:31
47Harold Keijzer1968Impress B.V. 135:4133:54
48Marleen Herbert1986De Gier Bloemen 135:4135:41
49Thijs Engelage1985Ernst & Young 135:4734:45
50Leo Hulter1967Van Triest B.V. 135:4835:28
51Johan Schonewille1966Huis & Hypotheek 136:0236:00
52Michiel Veldman1986FORMCO Drukwerk 336:0435:41
53Karel de Vries1948Gemeente Hoogeveen 236:1136:07
54Ronald Zevenberg1993Hoomark Gift-Wrap 436:1534:59
55Jan Fieten Jr.1978WERQ Personeelsdiens36:1836:14
56Erik Schonewille1974WERQ Personeelsdiens36:3036:25
57Niels van Veen1987't WEB 136:3233:46
58Dennis Blokzijl1981Unigarant NV 336:3936:05
59Lieuwe Buursma1968ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve36:4036:13
60Frits vander Veldt1961Smurfit Kappa TWINCO36:4436:41
61B. Krul1953Slomp Bedrijfsadvise36:5036:42
62Manon Herbert1990De Gier Bloemen 136:5436:53
63Rudi van Wijk1959DA Beauté 136:5636:49
64Heidy Snijders1970De Gier Bloemen 136:5836:56
65Jan Schutten1983Van Triest B.V. 136:5936:37
66Tinus Wils1951Werkplan Uitzendbure36:5936:57
67Lionel Huizing1983De Witte Assurantiën37:0335:55
68Arend Bisschop1955Werkplan Uitzendbure37:0837:08
69J.R. Venekamp1970Univé OBM Hoogeveen37:0837:01
70Alex Klein1968ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve37:1036:43
71Johan Carsouw1961WERQ Personeelsdiens37:1336:10
72Ilje Meinen1977Jan van't Hooge 137:1636:37
73Peter Nijenhuis1967Nijenhuis Detacherin37:1836:56
74Chris Heijboer1971Lexis Notarissen 137:2134:37
75Gerard Poiesz1964Unigarant NV 537:3837:05
76Berend Nijmeijer1962Gemeente Hoogeveen 237:3936:54
77Arjan Stam1974ASTRON 137:4336:53
78Bert Dubbelboer1966Adbeco Groep 137:5037:01
79Jan Jaap Plazier1988hairpointhelmy 137:5536:56
80Horst v.d. Berg1963Philips DAP Hoogevee38:0736:47
81Gerard van Riel1958DOC Kaas 138:0938:03
82Kristiaan Smits1977Philips DAP Hoogevee38:1336:08
83Hilko Strijker1967Hoomark Gift-Wrap 138:3037:01
84Peter Hagedoorn1979DOC Kaas 138:3338:25
85Sharon van den Berg1985Dikkers 238:3337:52
86Bart Uiterwijk Winkel1964Uiterwijk Winkel 138:3337:39
87Ferdinand Mulder1970DOC Kaas 138:3438:27
88Ronnie Kollen1977FORMCO Drukwerk 238:3838:22
89Paul Elverding1962Greving & Greving 138:4037:40
90rangko Venhuizen1962Rovecom ICT bv 138:4437:59
91Erwin de Just1977Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen38:4938:45
92Mirjam van de Laar1965Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi38:5038:16
93Rick van Triest1990Café de Babbel 138:5838:47
94Marc Jonkers1990Café de Babbel 138:5938:32
95Henk Arends1977Gemeente Hoogeveen 438:5937:09
96Oscar Bijvank1974Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen39:0038:57
97George de Roo1959Rovecom ICT bv 139:0738:30
98Hans Sla1954Werkplan Uitzendbure39:1239:12
99Bert Sieben1981ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve39:2337:45
100Joost Bruggemann1966Lexis Notarissen 139:2436:42
101Jac Meekhof1979hairpointhelmy 139:2838:39
102Edwin Gils1986Gils Bouwservice 139:3737:00
103Gertjan Rehwinkel1968Smurfit Kappa TWINCO39:4036:56
104Bert Ijtsma1965TVM verzekeringen 139:4139:21
105Hans Luchies1988Keurslagerij Drent 139:4638:25
106Koop Drost1969Uiterwijk Winkel 139:5539:28
107Arnold de Weerd1989Hema 140:0139:12
108Koos Reitsma1976Deloitte Emmen 140:0139:40
109Michel Oosterveen1968Greving & Greving 140:0439:06
110Marieke de Jonge1989DA Beauté 140:0940:01
111Jan de Klein1964Hoogeveensche couran40:0937:24
112Wilbert van Houten1976Gemeente Hoogeveen 440:1938:32
113Koert Meijer1969Gemeente Hoogeveen 440:2138:31
114Klaas van der Laan1960De Witte Assurantiën40:2139:09
115Piet Alkema1968Slomp Bedrijfsadvise40:2238:19
116Melle Leffers1963De Sprong 140:2539:55
117Gerrit Lijkendijk1958Partner P&O 140:2639:30
118Wim Schutten1958Van Triest B.V. 140:2840:05
119John dunning1972HCI Holland Coatings40:2937:42
120Sem Hindriksen1980Gulpener/De Lekkerni40:3239:28
121Fred Sprenger1966ING Bank Hoogeveen 140:3340:16
122Robert Kilsdonk1967Greving & Greving 140:3439:35
123Bert schonewille1964Huis & Hypotheek 140:3540:35
124Jan Lindemulder1964Betech 340:3938:36
125Hans Slender1982Jari Techniek 140:3937:57
126Henk Hooikammer1977Grand Cafe The Pub 140:4240:11
127Marcel Gruppen1980Unigarant NV 440:4440:19
128Cindy Scholten1979Hoogeveensche couran40:5040:33
129Gerald Wolf1972Tech. buro Dunning 140:5240:13
130Geert Zanting1962Van Venrooy 140:5239:38
131Bé IJmker1961Smurfit Kappa TWINCO40:5338:19
132Jasper Vermeulen1986Dikkers 140:5440:16
133Tomislav Ilic1964Rovecom ICT bv 140:5840:12
134Frans Hoveling1954Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi41:0040:27
135Jaap Jan Bruinsma1964Adbeco Groep 141:0140:12
136Bert ten Hoeve1964Nijhuis Noord 141:0237:52
137Cees Kampinga1958Zorggroep Fivelland41:0340:02
138Veronie Versteegen1957Zorggroep Fivelland41:0440:00
139Bert Koster1967ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve41:0539:22
140Lammert Nienhuis1954WERQ Personeelsdiens41:0540:01
141Harry de Jonge1960DA Beauté 141:0640:57
142Siewert Baar1959Adbeco Groep 141:0840:17
143Egbert van der Weide1958Gemeente Hoogeveen 241:1740:32
144Esdert Nuus1982ING Bank Hoogeveen 141:3041:11
145Dennis Kip1978Jaarsma transport 141:3140:50
146Rene Diphoorn1969RE/MAX Makelaardij 141:3340:00
147Anneke Mook1972Bikkel Dienstverleni41:3341:24
148Harrald Brakel1976Hoogeveensche couran41:3438:49
149Joris Hup1992Hema 141:3740:49
150Rik Bronsema1969Stichting Welzijnswe41:3741:18
151Thom Lodewijk1964Jan van't Hooge 141:3841:01
152Arthur Overgoor1966Gemeente Hoogeveen 141:4039:42
153Jarn Beugeling1982Partner P&O 241:4240:42
154Marco Smit1986Uiterwijk Winkel 241:4540:52
155Jan Steenbergen1955Gemeente Hoogeveen 141:4838:32
156Nienke Huizenga1968Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen41:4841:43
157Norbert Kuiper1978Grand Cafe The Pub 141:5141:22
158Cor Boeren1958Smurfit Kappa TWINCO41:5239:04
159Peter Zuidema1960Swedish Match Lighte41:5639:43
160Tom Braker1992Café de Babbel 141:5641:44
161Jeroen Eising1978Smurfit Kappa TWINCO41:5939:10
162Rolf Speelman1966Rovecom ICT bv 142:0041:15
163Peter van Marle1971ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve42:0140:20
164Nicky Lumatalale1972Impress B.V. 142:0940:23
165Gert Hamhuis1987FORMCO Drukwerk 342:0941:47
166Snippe1982Bikkel Dienstverleni42:0941:59
167Marten Berenst1990FORMCO Drukwerk 342:1041:47
168Roelof Prins1959Philips DAP Hoogevee42:1240:48
169Leon van Weenen1971Brinkhof 242:1540:19
170Rolf Eshuis1979Grand Cafe The Pub 142:1641:45
171Sonja van der Meer1966St. Drentse Landsch42:1739:27
172Erik-Jan Jonker1963Swedish Match Lighte42:1840:12
173Jitse Wilting1951WERQ Personeelsdiens42:2242:22
174Paul Deuring1983Hoomark Gift-Wrap 442:2441:09
175Herma Jansen1962FORMCO Drukwerk 242:2942:18
176Jurrie Giethoorn1967RE/MAX Makelaardij 142:3040:55
177Jacco Feenstra1979TVM verzekeringen 342:3039:53
178Andre, Koster1969Van Gansewinkel 142:3441:16
179Albert Winters1949St. Drentse Landsch42:3539:45
180Trudy Vendrig1960Slomp Bedrijfsadvise42:3541:38
181Peter Strijker1966TNT Post Hoogeveen 142:3641:04
182Bert Onvlee1964hairpointhelmy 142:4141:38
183Sylvia Talen1962ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve42:4341:04
184Ralf Tolk1976DOC Kaas 142:4342:41
185Rolph Drent1967Keurslagerij Drent 142:4341:24
186Niels Hoving1976Bakkerij mulder 142:4641:49
187Joost Vermeulen1984Dikkers 142:4942:07
188Alfred Linthorst1974Jan van't Hooge 242:5241:12
189Tineke van Dijken1962Zorggroep Fivelland42:5441:56
190Wim Stevens1951Werkplan Uitzendbure42:5642:49
191Enrico Grootenhuis1978Nijenhuis Detacherin42:5842:32
192Jack van den Berg1968Van Venrooy 143:0141:46
193Harm Swarts1961Henk ten Hoor 243:0342:45
194Klaas van Achteren1961Tech. buro Dunning 143:0442:29
195René Schonewille1968RE/MAX Makelaardij 143:1141:36
196Andre Regtop1967Uniglobe Tailor Made43:1439:54
197Pedro Roco Aquilar1958Philips DAP Hoogevee43:1541:08
198Alice Schut1986Tankstation Klok 143:1842:11
199Meinen1967Bikkel Dienstverleni43:1943:10
200Edgar Meijer1981Grand Cafe The Pub 143:2243:06
201Michiel, Zuidema1959Van Gansewinkel 243:3342:46
202Eddy Wildeman1972De Witte Assurantiën43:3442:20
203Arjan Renting1981Gulpener/De Lekkerni43:3742:31
204Lotte Spoelder1980FORMCO Drukwerk 243:3743:20
205Peter Stulp1964Nijhuis Noord 143:3840:29
206Gerrit Wemmehove1965Uniglobe Tailor Made43:3940:19
207Rieny Giethoorn1981Jan van't Hooge 143:4143:08
208Henk Siahaya1958Stichting Welzijnswe43:4142:01
209John van Veen1964't WEB 143:4440:45
210D. Mulder1977Henk ten Hoor 343:4742:42
211Martin Kornet1963Betech 243:5241:23
212Nico Strijker1959Hoomark Gift-Wrap 243:5342:33
213Ralph Steenbergen1974Nijhuis Noord 143:5740:48
214Bob Ligtenberg1984Dikkers 243:5943:17
215Michelle Zuliani1978ASTRON 244:0042:28
216Popko Hooiveld1954Stichting Welzijnswe44:0342:22
217Monique de Ruiter1974WERQ Personeelsdiens44:0943:07
218Henk Vosmeijer1958ASTRON 144:1443:19
219Laurens Jansen1990Autoschade Roks 144:1642:41
220Wout Schonewille1981ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve44:1942:35
221Monique Boer1977Impress B.V. 244:2041:22
222Jaap Uiterwijk Winkel1962Uiterwijk Winkel 144:2243:31
223Mike Braker1990Café de Babbel 144:2744:01
224R. van Essen1979Henk ten Hoor 344:2842:41
225Henk Nieuwenhof1950Brandweer Hoogeveen44:3141:17
226Johan Nieuwland1954Smurfit Kappa TWINCO44:3741:38
227Bart Steyvers1990Café de Babbel 144:4044:14
228Conny Voordendag1960Van Triest B.V. 144:4144:19
229Danny Tuin1984Autoschade Roks 144:4443:09
230Bernard d'Hont1975Philips DAP Hoogevee44:4943:25
231Maarten Bakker1985Dikkers 144:5044:07
232Jeroen Kolhoff1975ING Bank Hoogeveen 144:5144:42
233John Scholing1970Gils Bouwservice 144:5141:55
234Martin Dekker1968Hoomark Gift-Wrap 144:5343:30
235Ilonka Mannak1966MD Bedrijfskleding 144:5944:07
236Piet van de Kooy1945Tech. buro Dunning 145:0344:28
237Janno v/d Akker1984Herqua 145:0544:18
238Vicky te Kamp1994Rimato BV 245:0643:06
239Frits v/d Veen1988Herqua 145:0644:17
240Marc te Kamp1965Rimato BV 145:0643:06
241Henk Blanke1978Unigarant NV 245:0644:19
242Roel de Vries1948Swedish Match Lighte45:0843:03
243Patrick Jansen1982Jan van't Hooge 245:1344:34
244Nick Broekman1976BRS reklame 145:1343:19
245Wim Polling1962TNT Post Assen 145:1345:06
246Hermi hurkmans1962hairpointhelmy 145:1744:13
247Teddy Bezuijen1958St. Drentse Landsch45:1842:29
248Harjo Woltinge1967TVM verzekeringen 245:1941:54
249Franz Goga1971TVM verzekeringen 345:1941:54
250Dick Kollen1964Dikkers 245:2244:56
251Ronny Huls1963Eco-Reest Milieuadvi45:2542:12
252Jans Berghuis1958Eco-Reest Milieuadvi45:2542:12
253Ruut Kampschmidt1962BRS reklame 145:2643:34
254Frits Nijstad1963Impress B.V. 245:2642:30
255Ronald Bax1981FORMCO Drukwerk 345:3045:06
256Roelof Bork1973SPH Kartonnage bv 145:3143:55
257Jeroen Klopstra1977Unigarant NV 145:3144:40
258Abel Jagt1979Hema 345:3244:54
259Evelien Kats1979't WEB 145:3442:44
260Wytze Visser1965Keurslagerij Drent 145:3644:17
261Tinus Schraa1953De Witte Assurantiën45:3744:19
262Koos Stukje1964Betech 345:3943:43
263Ingrid Arling1968ASTRON 245:4244:50
264Menno Oomkens1971Van Triest B.V. 145:4245:21
265M.M. Boer1987Henk ten Hoor 345:5242:46
266Anneke Hoogenkamp1964Unigarant NV 445:5445:23
267Herman Sietsma1963Ernst & Young 145:5644:13
268Cor Lichtendonk1969Jari Techniek 146:0043:18
269Bas Meeusen1979Betech 146:0043:49
270Annelies Kikkert1980Grand Cafe The Pub 146:0145:25
271Christa Bouwhuis1970Adbeco Groep 146:0145:14
272Jan reinders1953TNT Post Hoogeveen 146:0144:35
273Roelof Bosma1951De Sprong 146:0145:32
274Harm Jan de Roo1961TNT Post Hoogeveen 146:0444:32
275A. Dusseljee1974Henk ten Hoor 546:0444:18
276Jendy Apeldoorn1960ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve46:0544:24
277Henriëtte van de Beld1967Betech 246:0643:37
278Luuk Edens1964TVM verzekeringen 146:0843:31
279Marco Frijlink1973Jari Techniek 146:1143:28
280Jos Vogelzang1988FORMCO Drukwerk 346:1245:48
281Yvonne Zielstra1963Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi46:1445:36
282Rob Hooijer1971Bakkerij mulder 146:1545:18
283Marscha v.d. Westen1992Rimato BV 146:1744:23
284Roelof Wind1964Agarica 146:2243:12
285Erwin Kok1967RE/MAX Makelaardij 146:2644:52
286Katrien Koster1981Hoomark Gift-Wrap 146:2744:59
287Roelie Lubbers-Hilbran1968Ernst & Young 146:3444:53
288Danielle Roks1968Autoschade Roks 146:3744:58
289Bert Kip1953Brandweer Hoogeveen46:4043:25
290Anja Otter1973Gemeente Hoogeveen 346:4843:33
291Oetse Pol1955Swedish Match Lighte46:5344:38
292Gert-Jan Mannak1965MD Bedrijfskleding 146:5846:25
293Erik van der Laan1972Uiterwijk Winkel 246:5946:10
294Sietske Uiterwijk Wink1963Uiterwijk Winkel 247:0446:12
295Lenie Oostenveld1969Gulpener/De Lekkerni47:0446:12
296Ali Akbar1986Hoomark Gift-Wrap 447:0445:48
297Heleen Cornelissen1985DA Beauté 147:0747:01
298Siebren Snieder1971TVM verzekeringen 347:0844:30
299Jan Kriekjes1956HCI Holland Coatings47:1044:16
300Kim Speekhout1968Gemeente Hoogeveen 347:1344:33
301Herman Julsing1957Uiterwijk Winkel 247:1646:25
302Jan Oelen1964Betech 247:1745:05
303Marco Wannigen1980Hoomark Gift-Wrap 247:1945:59
304Daniëlle Everts1986Hema 147:2146:33
305Wery Hegge1970ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve47:2145:51
306Sandra de Goede1969Brinkhof 247:2245:31
307Ron Slot1966Slomp Bedrijfsadvise47:2345:16
308Yanoula Hommes1976Unigarant NV 247:2446:31
309Mona Moren1983ASTRON 247:2746:15
310Helena Stam1980Bakkerij mulder 147:2946:34
311Gea Fopma1966Hoogeveensche couran47:3147:12
312Martin van ter Beek1947Stichting Welzijnswe47:3345:55
313Gerard Kwant1958Betech 147:3545:15
314Gert Clifford1978ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve47:3645:54
315Henrico Vos1977ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve47:3645:56
316Marko Wever1970Unigarant NV 447:3747:07
317Sandra Wolf1976DOC Kaas 147:4047:06
318Milou Mensing1992Rimato BV 147:4545:51
319Tiny Peters-Klaassen1955Altinus Klaassen 247:4747:05
320Fred Lichteveld1967Betech 147:4845:18
321Jeanet van Venrooy1968Van Venrooy 147:5146:32
322Jan Nystad1958Smurfit Kappa TWINCO47:5245:05
323Esmeralda Meeusen1979Betech 347:5345:44
324Geralda Drent1977Stichting Welzijnswe47:5446:17
325Bert Fopma1964Hoogeveensche couran47:5547:39
326Roel Klopstra1972Betech 247:5545:32
327Anneke Oudewetering1975Betech 147:5645:35
328Sarod Yatawatta1974ASTRON 247:5745:00
329Startnummer 31971982Hoomark Gift-Wrap 248:0046:31
330Gerwin Boersma1978De Sprong 148:0144:37
331Fabian Otten1986Gulpener/De Lekkerni48:0246:55
332Roel Nijstad1966Brandweer Hoogeveen48:0344:47
333Floor Plazier1956hairpointhelmy 148:0446:59
334René Dijkstra1973Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen48:0847:44
335Wilfred de Jonge1971De Witte Assurantiën48:1147:01
336Hedwig Batterink1965Nijhuis Noord 148:1145:02
337Ronald Schlepers1967Betech 348:1246:06
338Streutker1974Bikkel Dienstverleni48:1348:03
339Jan Kragt1956ASTRON 148:1547:01
340Cintha te Kamp1966Rimato BV 248:1646:20
341Nico Kuiper1968TVM verzekeringen 348:2045:37
342Wilco Bodegraven1965Gils Bouwservice 148:2345:24
343Margo Hooijer1972Bakkerij mulder 148:2447:29
344Marcel de Voer1968ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve48:3146:50
345Tonnie van Dijk1956Partner P&O 148:3247:36
346Willem van Baarsen1963MD Bedrijfskleding 148:3247:35
347Herman v/d Veen1959Herqua 148:3347:53
348Koop Klok1951Annhil Systeemplafon48:3447:07
349Jochem Bruinsma1950Van Venrooy 148:3747:19
350Rinze Bremmer1978Hoomark Gift-Wrap 248:4047:24
351Bart Jan Ensing1972Blokzijl Mulderij 148:4446:59
352Gaby Kroes1973ASTRON 148:4747:33
353Sandra Olde1988Apotheek Duivenstede48:5347:49
354Ellen Bekhof1965Meeuwsen Ten Hoopen48:5948:35
355Kees Hersevoort1962Brinkhof 149:0147:08
356Johan Scheper1961Zorggroep Fivelland49:0248:02
357Maurice Rousseau1964BRS reklame 149:0747:15
358Nathan Tellegen1987BDO 149:0946:38
359Maarten Hup1986Hema 149:0948:22
360J. Verschuur1967Henk ten Hoor 449:1547:26
361Robert, Vries de1966Van Gansewinkel 249:1847:58
362Jan Otten1960Keurslagerij Drent 149:1948:57
363Roel Rauwerdink1970Dikkers 149:2048:50
364Dorien van der Veen1987Hema 149:2448:37
365Stefano Posceddo1975Dikkers 249:2748:53
366Paul Berk1963HCI Holland Coatings49:3246:54
367Inge van 't Hooge1981Jan van't Hooge 149:3348:55
368Dik Wooldrik1967Grand Cafe The Pub 249:3349:03
369J. Wester1983Henk ten Hoor 549:3647:49
370I. Pierweijer1986Henk ten Hoor 549:3647:48
371Erwin Benjamins1981De Witte Assurantiën49:4048:25
372Herre Huberts1982Nijenhuis Detacherin49:4149:16
373Johan Bosman1954Stichting Welzijnswe49:4147:59
374Gert Pruim1970Blokzijl Mulderij 149:4248:00
375Monica Alting1972Swedish Match Lighte49:4247:33
376Arie Mulderij1963Blokzijl Mulderij 149:4348:02
377Bert Mos1957Gils Bouwservice 249:4648:51
378Hilbrand Posthumus1966Grand Cafe The Pub 349:5449:23
379Ankie Smid1968Nijenhuis Detacherin49:5749:33
380Mart van Leeuwen1953Betech 349:5847:28
381Anita Rijpers-Okken1970Gemeente Hoogeveen 350:0447:25
382Sylvia Kamman1968Gemeente Hoogeveen 350:0846:52
383Nelleke van Rij (coach1973Gemeente Hoogeveen 450:1048:40
384Henry Bols1976Brandweer Hoogeveen50:1747:03
385Patricia Guichelaar1987Hema 350:1749:17
386Martin Jonkman1975Impress B.V. 250:1848:32
387Gerda Guichelaar1965Hema 250:2049:38
388Remco Knapper1984Jaarsma transport 150:2249:36
389Fred Nijhuis1954St. Drentse Landsch50:2447:34
390Elise Laan1958TVM verzekeringen 350:2947:48
391Paulette Kleine1991Rimato BV 150:3148:38
392Anne Spitse1990Rimato BV 150:3148:38
393Allard Dunning1970Tech. buro Dunning 150:3449:55
394Fred Dekker1960Brandweer Hoogeveen50:3947:24
395Herman Voss1960Gemeente Hoogeveen 250:4347:38
396Bert Brouwer1962Brinkhof 150:4348:50
397Anita Joostema1964Zorggroep Fivelland50:4549:43
398Petra Bom1956St. Drentse Landsch50:4948:00
399Edwin Tillema1971Gils Bouwservice 150:5347:52
400Bernd Aalfs1976Hoogeveensche couran50:5849:50
401Jasper Spit1978Grand Cafe The Pub 350:5950:23
402Alfred van der Laan1969Grand Cafe The Pub 350:5950:23
403Richard Roosken1976TVM verzekeringen 151:0948:32
404Edwin Hazelaar1975ING Bank Hoogeveen 251:1050:53
405Andre van Dijken1966Nijhuis Noord 151:1148:02
406Dennis Jongman1978Unigarant NV 351:1150:38
407Allinda Rutgers1975Gemeente Hoogeveen 351:1247:57
408Wendy van den Barselaa1975Unigarant NV 551:1348:39
409Koen Cohen1979Agarica 151:1848:07
410Warmolt Boer1972Agarica 151:1848:07
411Wim van de Beld1964Betech 251:1948:57
412Tiny Kamerling1971Swedish Match Lighte51:2149:14
413Julia Bisschop1981Apotheek Duivenstede51:2650:19
414Gerard Meijer1971Unigarant NV 151:2650:39
415Ali Shafaat1980ASTRON 251:3150:18
416Nicole Lenting1982TVM verzekeringen 251:3248:55
417Melissa Overduin1985Tankstation Klok 151:3350:28
418Henk Enting1967Lexis Notarissen 151:5149:07
419Herma Balsala1963Hema 251:5551:10
420Bianca Grote Beverborg1977ABNAMRO Bank Hoogeve52:0250:31
421Roos de Jager1975Dikkers 152:0551:31
422Jefta de Vos1982Jan van't Hooge 252:0651:20
423Ineke Kip1978Jan van't Hooge 152:0951:22
424Denise Guichelaar1989Hema 352:1051:10
425Tineke Greving1964Nijenhuis Detacherin52:1251:46
426Roelien Korvemaker1957Stichting Welzijnswe52:1450:37
427Margo van de Laar1956Henk ten Hoor 252:1451:51
428Anne Poppema1987Bakkerij mulder 152:1651:20
429Mark Keizer1964Swedish Match Lighte52:1950:06
430Jenne Klasens1954Swedish Match Lighte52:1950:05
431Lida Bodde1971Rabo Assen-Rolde-Smi52:2551:50
432Janna Olde1959Apotheek Duivenstede52:2751:20
433Esther Drost1972Hema 252:3651:51
434Bas, Nijhuis1978Van Gansewinkel 252:3951:21
435C.H. Hemme1960Henk ten Hoor 452:5051:01
436Wilfred van Veen1980SPH Kartonnage bv 152:5251:14
437Anja Elverding1969Greving & Greving 152:5351:56
438Jaap Broekman1954Werkplan Uitzendbure52:5352:37
439Annet Super1972TVM verzekeringen 252:5350:15
440Harry Vissinga1959Swedish Match Lighte52:5450:41
441Ronald Bouwman1978ING Bank Hoogeveen 252:5552:36
442Miriam Kremer1968ING Bank Hoogeveen 253:0152:28
443Willem Jan Flokstra1977BDO 153:0250:31
444Bert Zwiep1958Gils Bouwservice 253:0350:13
445Jack Reinders1968Hoogeveensche couran53:0651:52
446Rob Nicolai1968Grand Cafe The Pub 353:1252:36
447Erika Keizer1975Grand Cafe The Pub 253:1252:33
448Jan Voerman1969Grand Cafe The Pub 353:1252:36
449Wouter Hup1989Hema 353:1352:14
450Eddy de Lange1982SPH Kartonnage bv 153:1551:37
451Jennine Snippe1979Hoomark Gift-Wrap 253:2352:03
452Anneke Scheper1977Dikkers 253:2552:51
453A. Meinen-Gruppen1971Henk ten Hoor 153:4250:37
454Marc Haitsma1968SPH Kartonnage bv 153:4552:10
455Henrieke Schuinder1980Grand Cafe The Pub 253:4653:12
456Frank Pastoor1975BDO 153:4851:18
457Roeland Hup1955Hema 453:5353:07
458Simone Roozeboom1983ING Bank Hoogeveen 353:5453:15
459Miranda van den Berg1971Van Venrooy 153:5452:35
460Erwin Jansen1971Jan van't Hooge 253:5952:20
461Piet Baard1947Henk ten Hoor 254:0053:35
462Therese Veld1974Hema 254:0553:26
463Jaap Broekman1950BRS reklame 154:0552:20
464Mark Slingenberg1976Jaarsma transport 154:0853:22
465Wesley Kiekebelt1986Jaarsma transport 154:0953:22
466Marjan Lubbers1970Uniglobe Tailor Made54:1450:54
467Wouter Alberts1988Keurslagerij Drent 154:1752:55
468Mark Kikkert1984Eco-Reest Milieuadvi54:2651:14
469Stella Kroone1971Eco-Reest Milieuadvi54:2651:14
470Anne Sinnema1949De Sprong 154:3754:16
471Renata Brinkhof1965Brinkhof 154:3852:44
472A. Vos-Huitema1966Henk ten Hoor 554:4352:54
473Onno Keller1965Vanhaaster Reclamebu54:4552:11
474Jacquelien Meppelink1970TVM verzekeringen 154:4852:13
475Chantal Kleine1990Hema 355:1254:10
476Romy Klaassen1989Hema 455:1254:11
477John Kuiper1966Gemeente Hoogeveen 455:2352:06
478Linda Lip1969Hoomark Gift-Wrap 155:2754:04
479Evert Slender1952Impress B.V. 255:5252:57
480F. Hoeksma1990Henk ten Hoor 655:5354:02
481G.G. Westerbeek-de Vri1969Henk ten Hoor 655:5354:02
482T. Vries-Kamminga1968Henk ten Hoor 655:5354:01
483Magriet Wesselink1982ING Bank Hoogeveen 355:5955:27
484Roberto Lijkendijk1982Partner P&O 256:1755:18
485Brenda Benjamins1984Partner P&O 156:1755:19
486M.E. Hein1966Henk ten Hoor 156:2353:16
487Anne Stegeman1986BDO 156:2553:54
488Albert Padding1950Smurfit Kappa TWINCO56:3253:38
489Annelies Bisschop1983Apotheek Duivenstede56:3555:29
490Daniëlle Zwiers1984Vanhaaster Reclamebu56:5754:18
491Paula Schonewille1969Gils Bouwservice 256:5853:58
492Diet Klok1968Tankstation Klok 257:0055:53
493Edwin Jongsma1975Hoomark Gift-Wrap 557:1055:55
494Berry Douwes1983Unigarant NV 557:1854:44
495Lukas Jansen1957Swedish Match Lighte57:2155:10
496Moniek Buiter1989Tankstation Klok 257:4556:33
497Ruud Derks1956TVM verzekeringen 258:0655:28
498Eric Jonker1959TVM verzekeringen 258:0755:29
499Sabien Hendriks1980ING Bank Hoogeveen 358:1357:34
500Yvette van Brouwershav1974Apotheek Duivenstede58:1357:07
501Simone Blokzijl1976Tankstation Klok 258:2857:16
502Marieke de Vries1984Lexis Notarissen 158:5756:10
503Ellen Bouwhuis1974Lexis Notarissen 158:5756:10
504Marja Nijmeijer1968Jan van't Hooge 259:1158:33
505Judith Schepers1977Unigarant NV 559:1856:43
506Mark Werkman1977't WEB 159:2956:33
507Danny Thies1978't WEB 159:3056:33
508Sjoerd Haitsma1972SPH Kartonnage bv 159:4058:04
509Tom Gierveld1981MD Bedrijfskleding 11:00:0959:13
510Carla, Sloots1975Van Gansewinkel 11:00:1359:01
511Manon Eding1982Blokzijl Mulderij 11:00:2858:44
512Danielle Nijmeijer1994Annhil Systeemplafon1:00:3159:05
513Hilco Nijmeijer1965Annhil Systeemplafon1:00:3159:05
514Henk van de Weg1952Gemeente Hoogeveen 11:00:5559:04
515Ina Boertien1964Hema 41:01:151:00:23
516Thea Mussche1963Hema 41:01:161:00:24
517Ank van Strien1949Stichting Welzijnswe1:01:1759:39
518Wiebren Bouwstra1949Hoogeveensche couran1:01:3059:27
519Joy de Vries1980ING Bank Hoogeveen 31:01:391:01:02
520Ewout Klok1967Tankstation Klok 11:02:231:01:06
521Lebrina Pattikawa1976Grand Cafe The Pub 21:02:231:01:49
522Allert Nijmeijer1977Hoomark Gift-Wrap 51:02:351:01:10
523Arjan Uiterwijk1980Hoomark Gift-Wrap 31:02:431:01:19
524Karin Boer1981Unigarant NV 31:02:501:00:15
525Lotte ten Berge1971Unigarant NV 31:02:501:00:14
526Mariska Oving1979Vanhaaster Reclamebu1:03:001:00:22
527Karen Kooi1979Hoomark Gift-Wrap 31:03:201:01:54
528Jan Eiting1952Jari Techniek 11:03:331:00:47
529Sjouke Bosscha1959Jari Techniek 11:03:331:00:47
530M. Boon1988Henk ten Hoor 41:03:571:00:50
531Charlotte Wilke1980ING Bank Hoogeveen 21:03:571:03:57
532Marieke Panneman1976Hoomark Gift-Wrap 31:03:581:02:32
533G.F. Welmers1955Henk ten Hoor 11:04:201:01:13
534B.A. Zijlstra-Martijn1972Henk ten Hoor 41:04:291:01:22
535A. Koers1979Henk ten Hoor 41:04:481:01:42
536A. Kaspers1984Henk ten Hoor 11:05:161:03:25
537K.W.M. Scheper-Smits1944Henk ten Hoor 11:05:201:03:40
538Marion Kroezen1987Hoomark Gift-Wrap 41:05:301:04:07
539Jonathan Kroezen1990Betech 11:05:451:03:51
540Erik Schipper1973De Witte Assurantiën1:05:581:04:44
541Marga Bolmer1961Hoomark Gift-Wrap 51:06:061:04:42
542Liesbeth Hup1956Hema 41:06:301:05:42
543J. Huitema1969Henk ten Hoor 51:07:001:05:10
544Matthijs Roks1966Autoschade Roks 11:07:071:05:32
545Petra de Jonge1968Hoomark Gift-Wrap 31:07:181:05:54
546Talitha Otter1972Grand Cafe The Pub 21:08:021:07:23
547Ron Stoel1972Vanhaaster Reclamebu1:08:021:05:26
548Janet Herraiz1968Hoomark Gift-Wrap 51:09:491:08:22
549Jeannette van der Torr1965Hoomark Gift-Wrap 41:09:491:08:22
550Sandra Kollen1980FORMCO Drukwerk 21:11:381:11:17
551Ingrid Kollen1975FORMCO Drukwerk 21:11:381:11:17
 
HR10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rudy Davi1978Amsterdam1:05:041:04:58
2Gerald Kleiker1965Vries1:05:551:05:55
3Willy Berends1952Klazienaveen1:07:071:07:04
4Hans Scholing1957Loopgroep Ruinen1:07:151:07:10
5Jan Baron1990Drijber1:10:321:10:13
6Wim AC Hofstede1960Vollenhove1:10:331:09:12
7Kees Regelink1952Vollenhove1:10:341:09:52
8Edwin van den Bosse1985Nieuw Balinge1:11:131:10:29
9Martin Hink1974Hoogeveen1:11:141:10:49
10Peter Oudshoorn1966Assen1:11:301:11:23
11Roel Mulder1951Hoogeveen1:11:341:11:10
12Joop Gruppen1956Hoogeveen1:11:471:11:44
13Andre Mol1960Hoogeveen1:11:481:11:46
14Jeroen Rutgers1984Nieuweroord1:11:531:11:10
15Maikel Klunder1992Groene Driehoek1:12:001:11:48
16Rudy Bos1963Wittelte1:12:441:12:38
17Braker1987Nieuweroord1:13:301:12:19
18Vincent Coulier1989Hoogeveen1:13:311:12:27
19Jan Sieders1964Hoogeveen1:13:531:13:44
20Klaas Haveman1958Beilen1:14:081:13:46
21Daan den Hartog Jager1993Nederland1:14:091:13:38
22Kap Valke1953De Sperwers1:14:281:14:23
23Gerjan Bakker1979Ruinen1:14:341:13:17
24Boudewijn van Veenenda1950Witteveen1:14:381:14:20
25Jans Kikkert1953Alteveer gem De Wold1:14:391:14:11
26Riekus Kroesen1965Dalerpeel1:14:411:14:09
27Henri Rutgers1977Nieuweroord1:14:511:14:07
28Vincent Cohn1960's-Gravenhage1:15:361:14:28
29Frits Bosman1985Hoogeveen1:15:491:15:12
30Rene Kuijpers1958Westerbork1:16:191:16:11
31Roelof Steenbeek1956Rotterdam1:16:211:15:06
32Jilles van den Driessc1953Elim1:16:461:16:42
33Gert Slomp1962Nieuw Balinge1:17:071:16:25
34Frits Michiels1964Westerbork1:17:101:17:02
35Fred Flohil1956Emmeloord1:17:111:15:47
36Jan Lip1949Alteveer gem De Wold1:17:161:17:16
37Jacco van Nieuwenhuize1973Hijken1:17:181:15:59
38Piet Schut1950Orvelte1:17:221:17:14
39Peters Addy1958Marknesse1:17:241:16:00
40Gerritjan Moes1972De Kiel1:17:461:17:21
41Theo Slagter1965Ruinen1:18:121:18:07
42Ewoud Kraaij1955Oegstgeest1:18:291:17:38
43Henk van Dijk1957Hoogeveen1:18:421:17:48
44Jos Holtmaat1961Luttenberg1:18:461:17:48
45Aziz Abdullah1956Dwingeloo1:19:051:18:14
46Sander Brinkman1986Arnhem1:19:091:18:07
47Kris Dorst1978Amsterdam1:19:241:18:21
48Jan Vos1954Meppel1:19:351:19:03
49Peter Jan Brongers1969Hoogeveen1:19:401:18:46
50Jelmer Holwerda1986Assen1:19:511:19:25
51René Hosli1955Venlo1:19:531:19:44
52Richard Tempelman1975Dedemsvaart1:20:041:17:57
53Ron Propst1965Harm Smeenge1:20:401:19:55
54Guido Slot1965Klazienaveen1:20:451:20:29
55Bé Hilbrink1959Stuifzand1:20:461:20:45
56Nico Eshuis1957Hoogeveen1:20:481:19:14
57Rob Kraakman1957Emmen1:20:501:18:32
58Marcel Bakker1958Hoogeveen1:20:571:20:45
59Van Embden1959Dwingeloo1:20:591:19:35
60Sander van der Kous1975Deventer1:21:061:20:13
61Eric Kooistra1967Dwingeloo1:21:141:20:00
62Harm van der Sleen1954Hollandscheveld1:21:491:21:20
63Gert Bosker1960Assen1:21:521:18:32
64Jan Otsen1940Hoorn Nh1:21:591:21:34
65Wim Wolbers1959Hollandscheveld1:22:311:22:04
66Johan v.d weg1987Kollum1:22:351:19:44
67willie koudenburg1949Heerde1:22:361:19:49
68Arno van Breukelen1979Zwolle1:22:471:20:20
69Menno Hulshoff1956Assen1:22:481:21:59
70Ron Kersjes1962Hoogeveen1:22:511:21:05
71Bennie Weerink1961Coevorden1:22:531:21:26
72Koen Nijmeijer1980Hoogeveen1:23:041:20:16
73Rolf de Vries1981Harm Smeenge1:23:051:22:16
74Bert Klevringa1953Meppel1:23:111:20:35
75Dick Metselaar1964Meppel1:23:111:20:34
76Peter Takens1957Vries1:23:141:20:37
77Arjan van Elderen1967Meppel1:23:331:22:51
78JanWillem Kroon1959Kerkenveld1:23:341:22:26
79Herman Smit1956Anloo1:23:351:22:36
80Ralf Knibbeler1977Hoogeveen1:23:401:23:26
81Bas van der Lee1983Groningen1:23:431:23:34
82Harry van Os1960Beilen1:23:471:22:51
83Jaap Haaze1961Zuidwolde Dr1:23:521:23:30
84Philip Wildevuur1968Hooghalen1:23:591:23:51
85peter van t rood1948Ruinerwold1:24:061:22:05
86Arie Kamman1951Hoogeveen1:24:151:24:00
87An(ton)ius de Ridder1955Groningen1:24:191:23:22
88Frans van der Velden1954Steenwijk1:24:211:24:02
89Ger de Bruyn1948Dwingeloo1:24:391:23:47
90Jasper Bruins1981Dwingeloo1:24:471:23:05
91Eric Koldeweij1967De Wijk1:24:591:23:44
92Jan Ekke de Vries1973Hoogeveen1:25:101:22:15
93Herman van Vilsteren1960Hoogeveen1:25:121:23:46
94John de Vries1963Hoogeveen1:25:161:22:05
95Jack Flik1968Ruinen1:25:221:23:04
96Dirk Zijlstra1953Groningen1:25:291:24:17
97Jan Lowijs1960Hoogeveen1:25:391:24:12
98Aard Ekkel1971Hoogeveen1:25:411:22:16
99Thomas de Weme1982Groningen1:25:431:25:33
100Jan C. Hup1958Meppel1:25:511:24:45
101Richard Schoppen1964Assen1:25:541:25:42
102Jan Veldhuizen1953Dwingeloo1:26:041:24:21
103Anno Kuipers1960Hoogeveen1:26:051:25:35
104Faber Evert1957Assen1:26:081:24:35
105Hugo Esveldt1960Zwolle1:26:111:24:48
106Jeroen Kiekens1963Hoogeveen1:26:121:25:59
107Henk Suselbeek1953Loopgroep Ruinen1:26:281:25:10
108Maarten Schutselaars1974Beilen1:26:301:25:01
109Henk de Jonge1970Ruinerwold1:26:551:25:04
110Vincent Hindriksen1977Haarlem1:27:121:24:16
111Jelger Tuit1970Assen1:27:151:24:49
112Henk Cobussen1959Hernen1:27:151:25:27
113Gerrit Dijkstra1954Zuidwolde Dr1:27:171:24:22
114Geert Stevens1956Hoogeveen1:27:251:26:57
115Tony Brookman1992Harm Smeenge1:27:361:27:02
116Klaas de Jonge1955Veeningen1:27:451:26:00
117Piet van Dijk1956Meppel1:28:021:24:50
118John Kevin Mann1965Hoogeveen1:28:121:25:08
119Bert Santing1961Hoogeveen1:28:121:26:27
120Jan Prins1964Assen1:28:231:25:59
121Edwin Ensing1972Fluitenberg1:28:361:25:30
122Jos van der Molen1962Beesel1:28:361:25:30
123Johan van Balgooy1954Hoogeveen1:28:371:27:09
124Jan Fidom1955Eursinge gem De Wold1:28:401:27:14
125Jan van der Meer1961Hoogeveen1:28:461:27:20
126Hans van Snick1949Zwolle1:29:151:28:06
127Stef Oost1965Ter Apel1:29:331:29:06
128William Kok1953Dwingeloo1:29:421:29:19
129Richard van der Weide1960Diever1:29:441:26:50
130John G. Smit1958Hollandscheveld1:30:011:29:04
131Johan Kleinnijenhuis1951Pesse1:30:151:28:30
132Martin H. van Riesen1968Hoogeveen1:30:231:27:22
133Jan v. Vulpen1955Drijber1:30:301:29:28
134Ger Helsma1947Haren Gn1:30:301:29:17
135Hans ter Horst1963Loopgroep Ruinen1:30:321:29:12
136Eric Paul Wittering1972Hoogeveen1:30:351:30:30
137Wiljan Nooren1982Ruinerwold1:30:371:28:47
138Fakie Rotmensen1968Hoogeveen1:30:391:27:50
139Edwin Blaauw1971Assen1:30:461:30:05
140Lambert Nieuwenhuis1946Dwingeloo1:31:131:29:56
141Tjerk van der Ploeg1984Zwolle1:31:311:30:35
142Jan Willem Smeenk1959Vries1:31:441:29:05
143Hans Bodewes1948Oosterhesselen1:31:451:30:22
144Frits Groen1958Meppel1:31:541:29:15
145Geert Jan Rijpstra1958Zeewolde1:32:011:29:19
146Jan van Beek1960Groningen1:32:021:30:25
147Bert Kikkert1958Hoogeveen1:32:081:31:30
148Jaap Molema1960Veendam1:32:141:29:38
149Klaas Peereboom1953AV '551:32:291:29:26
150Harjo Woltinge1967Hoogeveen1:33:031:29:38
151Franz Goga1971Groningen1:33:031:29:38
152Peter Cornelissen1963Zuidwolde Dr1:33:181:32:10
153Rob de Weerd1955Hoogeveen1:33:291:32:22
154Yordi Winkel1991Groene Driehoek1:33:311:33:08
155Tjits de Jong1949Koekange1:33:331:30:19
156Oscar Anjewierden1957Drachten1:33:341:30:34
157Marcel ten Brummelhuis1968Stuifzand1:33:431:33:26
158Piet Homan1952Roden1:33:441:31:53
159Henk de Jong1959Hoogeveen1:34:021:33:29
160Herman van de Belt1964Hoogeveen1:34:181:30:52
161Schonewille1956Klazienaveen1:34:191:33:02
162Allard Brunsting1970Hoogeveen1:34:221:34:12
163Luc ter Heide1951Loopgroep Ruinen1:34:371:34:22
164Willem Thijs1972Emmen1:34:411:31:57
165Stephan Hooijer1991Groene Driehoek1:34:481:34:27
166Frits Schutte1964Beilen1:34:481:31:52
167Kees Theun Schmalz1970Soest1:35:081:33:24
168Arno Laros1963Ruinen1:35:151:33:32
169Johan Jassies1960Hoogeveen1:35:161:32:23
170Glenn Krijthe1959Westerbork1:36:161:34:47
171Paul Lekatompessy1962Hoogeveen1:37:021:34:10
172Jaap Bults1940Ter Apel1:37:281:37:12
173Ronald de Wild1957Dwingeloo1:37:281:34:32
174Jacob van der Heide1960Hoogeveen1:37:461:36:36
175Suleiman Zureiqi1964Hoogeveen1:37:501:35:18
176Rene Knapper1959Harm Smeenge1:37:511:37:03
177Anatole Harsveldt1960Assen1:37:521:36:05
178Gjalt Broers1944Hoogeveen1:37:551:34:48
179Steffen Raven1973Hoogeveen1:38:071:34:37
180Martijn van der Werf1970Groningen1:38:311:35:32
181Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart1:38:561:36:09
182Lou Claassens1946Assen1:39:001:37:28
183Jenco Kramer1970Hoogeveen1:39:091:35:52
184Albertinus Jonkers1948Hijken1:39:341:38:19
185Marcel van Ham1984Zwolle1:39:511:38:55
186Ronald Bloemendal1961Erica1:39:571:37:24
187Anton Wemhof1966Weiteveen1:40:561:38:16
188Bob Oost1967Hoogeveen1:41:031:39:36
189Gert Bos1950Vries1:41:251:38:46
190Klaas Jan Moolhuysen1960Kudelstaart1:41:281:40:54
191Bastiaan de Bruyn1990Groene Driehoek1:41:411:41:20
192Arthur Overgoor1966Tiendeveen1:42:161:40:22
193Jeroen vd Meeberg1966Hoogeveen1:42:391:42:22
194Bert Bolhuis1949Groningen1:42:441:42:06
195Steven Kroesbergen1963Hoogeveen1:42:481:41:18
196Mark Bouwhuis1990Groene Driehoek1:43:011:42:38
197Jan Mulder1958Ruinen1:43:361:41:16
198Theo Voorn1947Tiendeveen1:43:401:42:51
199Rinus van der Wal1964Heemskerk1:43:581:42:27
200Rene Koobs1971Hoogeveen1:46:341:43:58
201Jaap Kwak1946Pesse1:47:031:45:59
202Jan Booij1958Hoogeveen1:48:061:45:19
203Klaas Petter1956Almere1:48:171:47:18
204Theo Leasa1952Hoogeveen1:53:211:50:27
205Dirk Willem Hiemstra1968Meppel1:53:211:50:09
206Roelof Kiers1947Loopgroep Beilen1:54:071:52:49
207Thed van Kempen1950Dedemsvaart2:00:011:56:38
208Fred Kamminga1958Zuidlaren2:00:251:58:01
 
DR10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sietske Galama1982Amsterdam1:12:111:12:07
2Mieke van der Linden1987Ruinen1:15:141:14:58
3Jacqueline t. Brummelh1965Stuifzand1:19:111:18:53
4Astrid van't Zand1969Dedemsvaart1:21:211:21:05
5Ine Snoeken1978Loopgroep Ruinen1:21:361:20:20
6Joke willems1975Hoogeveen1:22:531:21:29
7Eline Aasman1969Dalerpeel1:24:461:24:14
8Anja Esveldt1965Zwolle1:26:111:24:48
9Janneke Wubs1960Dwingeloo1:27:001:26:09
10Lammie Ubels-Breeuwsma1958Zuidwolde Dr1:27:271:27:05
11Judith ter Bork1978Ruinen1:27:281:24:40
12Ilonka Pots1966Roden1:27:341:27:34
13Yvonne van den Herik1957Rotterdam1:27:351:26:20
14Cathy van Es-Bode1969Hoogeveen1:27:371:27:15
15Etty Wiersma1966Hoogeveen1:27:371:27:15
16Marieke Grit1985Groningen1:29:301:27:51
17Jolanda Hilbrands1961Hoogeveen1:29:481:27:08
18Willy van Vliet1946Rogat1:31:031:30:24
19Margriet Koekoek1945Rogat1:31:031:30:24
20Annet Gelmers1969Hoogeveen1:31:241:29:57
21Greet Super1963Witteveen1:32:381:30:04
22Frances van Lent1956Nieuweroord1:33:071:32:54
23Else Bakker1961Loopgroep Ruinen1:33:081:32:53
24Wilma Tepper1957Emmen1:33:081:32:54
25Betsie Hollak1952Loopgroep Ruinen1:33:211:33:06
26Marjolein van den Nieu1981Leeuwarden1:35:251:33:59
27Janneke Nienhuis-Koetj1960Oosterwolde Fr1:36:491:34:14
28Merel Nienhuis1990Oosterwolde Fr1:36:491:34:13
29Kina Kroeze1970Assen1:37:511:36:05
30Karin Koerts1968Assen1:37:521:36:04
31Dinie Nijman1965Hollandscheveld1:38:121:37:47
32Dineke Boer1965Hoogeveen1:39:171:37:13
33Saskia Oost1971Hoogeveen1:41:571:40:29
34Elly Boer1952Hoogeveen1:42:201:40:29
35Carolien Nieuwenhuis1962Loopgroep Ruinen1:42:241:39:29
36Attsje van Gunst1970Oentsjerk1:42:241:39:33
37Gerda Tissingh1963Loopgroep Ruinen1:42:261:39:31
38Martha Thenu1955AAC '611:42:321:39:31
39Lisa Harvey-Smith1979Dwingeloo (GBR)1:42:401:41:08
40Janny Suselbeek1954Loopgroep Ruinen1:43:081:40:13
41Talitha Leasa1975Assen1:43:291:40:36
42Monique Hester1969Ruinen1:43:581:42:28
43Ellen Kroon1959Kerkenveld1:44:191:43:11
44Geke Overzet-de Leeuw1962Schoonebeek1:44:411:41:58
45Hedda van der Veen1950Hoogeveen1:45:121:42:18
46Margriet Smeenk1959Vries1:45:151:42:37
47Berta Elzinga1962Blesdijke1:48:511:45:53
48Margreet Gort1960Pesse1:48:561:47:54
49Ada Berendsen1962Hoogeveen1:52:011:48:59
50Irma Veldmeijer1966Westerbork1:56:141:55:20
 
HW10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1iwan kamminga1978Nieuwe Pekela53:2153:19
2Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren56:0256:02
3Didier Senay1958SV Veendam56:3456:34
4Jan Venhuizen1968Overschild57:0457:04
5Martijn Broekman1983Amersfoort57:3057:30
6Reinder de Jonge1961Assen58:2758:27
7Thijs Dekkers1976Sint Oedenrode59:5059:50
8Ludy Timmer1969Assen1:01:181:01:18
9Barry Bronsema1975Groningen1:02:301:02:24
10Bert Gernaat1949Wildervank1:03:341:03:33
11Dick Scholing1948Gieten1:03:541:03:54
12Jan Uiterwijk1958Beilen1:03:591:03:56
13Alrens Leertouwer1952Friesland1:04:491:04:48
14Klaas Tanis1948Friesland1:05:281:05:27
15Johan Neve1957Haarlem1:05:481:05:43
16Henri Wierda1964Assen1:07:201:06:57
17Jan Jager1951Beilen1:07:291:07:29
18Dennis van den Oudenri1984Hoogeveen1:08:011:07:56
19Tom Lunenborg1981Hoogeveen1:08:011:07:56
20Peter Modderkolk1951Gees1:08:181:08:13
21Ruud Brouwer1962Hoogeveen1:08:361:08:29
22Harry veldkamp1967Epe1:08:571:08:55
23Piet Verbruggen1956Amersfoort1:09:021:08:54
24Jan Roeles1962Beilen1:09:341:09:24
25Pascal van Zon1984Oosterhout Nb1:11:361:11:27
26Johan Beumer1973Hoogeveen1:11:571:09:11
27Edwin Keizer1974Veendam1:12:021:11:59
28Paul Selten1958Mill1:12:381:12:26
29Joop Godwaldt1959Beilen1:13:151:13:00
30Jannes Heijnen1951Hoogeveen1:13:181:13:17
31Adriaan Kesting1965Assen1:14:371:14:28
32Harry Oosterveen1964's-Gravenhage1:14:451:14:42
33Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen1:14:541:14:39
34Danny van Zwol1964Hoogeveen1:15:081:14:13
35Andre Pater1976Assen1:15:121:14:42
36Nico Schotanus1970Lutten1:15:481:15:35
37Johnny Kat1963Hoogeveen1:16:081:15:14
38Lodewijk Riemeijer1957Schoonoord1:16:361:16:27
39Erik Pepping1964Zweeloo1:16:591:16:47
40Tjark Dijkstra1960Zuidwolde Dr1:17:091:14:13
41Jan Ekens1965Groningen1:17:291:16:18
42Jan Post1959Hoogeveen1:18:451:18:31
43Bert ten Brinke1957Hoogeveen1:18:531:18:53
44Jos van Veen1962Aalden1:19:231:19:12
45Bert Busscher1960Emmen1:20:271:20:00
46Henk Martijn1969Groningen1:21:101:19:21
47Harrie Kramer1949Schoonebeek1:21:411:21:31
48Rick Bosma1963Klijndijk1:21:501:20:21
49Koos Kip1951Hoogeveen1:22:101:22:07
50Bert Wienen1965Smilde1:22:111:21:57
51Bennie Koning1960Sappemeer1:22:201:21:56
52Henk Sleurink1963Gieten1:22:451:20:05
53Rob van der Meulen1968Zuidhorn1:23:211:21:45
54Rudy Welling1955Ter Apel1:23:541:23:42
55Klaas Nienhuis1946Oosterhesselen1:24:331:24:30
56Patrick Bobbe1960Aalden1:24:461:24:36
57Dennis Bodewits1979Groningen1:25:011:24:31
58Roel Kleine1966Hoogeveen1:26:121:25:59
59Jurgen Veenendaal1980Coevorden1:27:111:25:29
60Fedde de Boer1978Zuidhorn1:29:271:27:47
61Henk Bos1949Groningen1:30:281:29:15
62Douwe de Vries1945Groningen1:34:051:32:56
63Roel Kwint1939Assen1:35:451:35:32
64Egbert Eising1942Assen1:36:521:36:37
65Larry Meyer1959Hoogeveen1:37:261:35:51
66Asse Klein1986Dedemsvaart1:44:481:44:04
 
DW10M, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Hasper-Ten Kate1963Meppel1:07:161:07:13
2Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde1:08:301:08:30
3Margo Scholing1964Assen1:10:551:10:50
4Jannie Spreen1965Loopgroep De Drentsc1:16:481:16:43
5aimeevandermerk1973Groningen1:17:111:17:05
6Minke Oord1956Joure1:17:201:17:11
7Marianne Boezen1961Assen1:22:181:22:12
8Wendy Houben1949Maastricht1:23:301:23:26
9Veerle Baaijen1982Groningen1:25:021:24:32
10Gea Lamberts1966Wijster1:30:441:29:15
11Alice Bruning1981Weiteveen1:44:381:41:56
12Roelie Heyting1961Schoonebeek1:44:561:42:14
 
Hoofdsponsoren: Van Triest, Henk ten Hoor, ING Bank, Hoogeveensche Courant
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-06-2007 15:25