Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Univé Drenthe Marathon

Klazienaveen - Zaterdag 26 mei 2007

 
HSEN, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Benjamin Kipkosgei1977Kapsabet (KEN)2:19:542:19:53
2Gebregzi Abher TeklayR1987Ethiopië2:23:272:23:26
3Iwan Kamminga1978Nieuwe Pekela2:27:262:27:24
4Tomasz Chawawko1974Polen (POL)2:41:372:41:36
5Gerard Lensvelt1967Dussen2:49:562:49:54
6Pawel Markut1985Lodz (POL)2:53:422:53:40
7Garco van den Berg1969Uithuizen3:08:213:08:15
8W de Graaf1950Hellevoetsluis3:19:433:19:38
9Thomas Wenning1966Bocholt (GER)3:29:493:29:42
10Marco Hartman1974Wildervank3:44:043:43:57
11Klaas Alberda van Eken1983Staphorst3:46:593:46:55
12Randy Krattley1972IJsselstein Ut3:57:343:57:27
13J de Wolde1968Almere4:01:484:01:41
14Henri Wolters1948Hantumhuizen4:06:214:06:08
15Eddy Soenveld1975Klazienaveen4:16:044:15:50
16Ralf Christiaanse1974Hoogezand4:28:014:27:53
 
H35, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Viktor Rogovoy1965Oekraïne2:25:022:25:01
2Jaroslaw Janicki1966Polen2:25:162:25:15
3Carel Opten1962Winschoten2:46:472:46:46
4Jacek Chmiel1961Lodz (POL)2:49:402:49:38
5André Pelgröm1966Dronten2:52:022:52:01
6Toontje de Jong1966Oosterhout Nb2:53:302:53:27
7Peter Leonard1964Greven (GER)3:01:363:01:32
8Cocky de Brouwer1967Hilvarenbeek3:01:523:01:50
9Jos de Bruijn1957Houten3:04:533:04:50
10Wim B Tijssen1960Utrecht3:06:283:06:22
11Klaus Vorloeper1967Twist (GER)3:06:403:06:38
12Steven Hofenk1971Epe3:08:123:08:11
13Sjaak Bus1955Raamsdonksveer3:13:553:13:52
14Jaap Alberda van Ekens1951Staphorst3:15:013:14:58
15Wout Timmermans1965's Gravenmoer3:18:453:18:39
16Toon Abrahams1959Hilvarenbeek3:18:563:18:53
17Eric Guiljam1961Kesteren3:20:353:20:32
18Wilbert Roeleveld1955Wijk bij Duurstede3:22:163:22:09
19Herman ten Hove1954Goor3:22:193:22:17
20Feike van Driesum1952Uithuizermeeden3:22:563:22:52
21Jan Roeles1962Beilen3:23:013:22:52
22Robert Wielinga1963Assen3:23:043:22:46
23Jan Bogaard1951Wezep3:23:093:22:51
24Rob Barendrecht1960Hellevoetsluis3:24:443:24:38
25Egbert Oosterhoff1965Winschoten3:25:133:25:07
26Manfred Berners1955Bad Münstereifel (GE3:26:153:26:12
27Eric Hendrickx1971Balen (BEL)3:28:173:28:13
28Peter Kelchtermans1967Balen (BEL)3:28:183:28:14
29Jan PEter van Bruggen1962De Groeve3:30:203:30:18
30Jean Pierre Gendrault1947Zeist3:31:593:31:50
31Andre Hulsebus1971Oude Pekela3:32:433:32:37
32Nies Otto1970Ladbergen (GER)3:33:163:33:09
33Tjerk van Gelderen1946Amsterdam3:33:393:33:28
34Adrie van Dijk1954Paterswolde3:35:313:35:18
35Arjan Griffioen1966Hoogezand3:36:283:36:27
36Piet de Wildt1946Vaassen3:37:433:37:35
37Frits Soeters1949Emmen3:38:303:38:21
38Gerik Mik1960Sint Annen3:41:063:40:53
39Cor Trompetter1956Wolvega3:42:053:41:50
40Gerhard Kotman1956Schüttorf (GER)3:42:453:42:33
41Erwin Sanders1966Emmen3:42:593:42:55
42Ronald Plenter1964Barneveld3:43:023:42:57
43Sjoerd Slaaf1952Groningen3:44:243:44:20
44Bert Snijder1971Zuidwolde Dr3:46:323:46:28
45Jack van de Sande1950Hilvarenbeek3:48:123:47:59
46Jan Broers1956Nijkerkerveen3:49:023:48:57
47Herman Euverman1953Zwolle3:49:223:49:12
48Eddy Oeloff1952Drachten3:49:493:49:41
49Bé Meerman1957Enschede3:49:593:49:47
50Erik Kwant1967Gramsbergen3:52:373:52:22
51Henk Meppelink1961Gramsbergen3:52:373:52:22
52Andreas Gramann1966Münster (GER)3:52:463:52:30
53Ulf Denker1962Wardenburg (GER)3:53:473:53:37
54Menno Veld1954Nieuweschans3:54:333:54:20
55Hendrickx Jack1960Putte3:55:043:54:56
56Frank Dams1963Wilhelmshaven (GER)3:55:243:55:14
57Kurt Garmanns1951Bramsche (GER)3:55:383:55:28
58Johann Spieker1939Emlichheim (GER)3:55:463:55:35
59Heinrich Dreier1954Wadersloh (GER)3:55:463:55:29
60Erik Braam1960Stadskanaal3:55:543:55:51
61Simon Pols1952Duivendrecht3:56:003:55:48
62Hans Kroeze1959Emmen3:56:083:56:03
63Hans Snelderwaard1959Nunspeet4:00:063:59:49
64Jorus Everaerd1971Amsterdam4:02:214:02:06
65Hans Buis1951De Rijp4:03:234:03:08
66Bert de Bruijn1953Monnickendam4:03:314:03:27
67Durk Jan de Bruin1963Bloemendaal4:04:344:04:14
68Dieter Bernhardt1940Recke (GER)4:05:354:05:29
69Jurjen Tjepkema1941Drachten4:09:554:09:42
70Gerd Junker1956Wallenhorst (GER)4:13:004:12:50
71Dick van Es1942's-Gravenhage4:13:004:12:48
72Ben Mol1949Almere4:13:254:13:15
73Gijs Honing1945Blokker4:17:384:17:23
74Simon Blok1942Heerlen4:19:204:19:02
75H Koers1950Raalte4:19:454:19:34
76Marc Dumarey1963Zerkegem (BEL)4:21:334:21:14
77Follie Homan1957Schildwolde4:21:434:21:35
78Rob Steyger1959Zaandam4:22:054:21:55
79Robertino van Eijk1963Capelle aan den IJss4:28:184:28:04
80Piet Roos1960Oostkapelle4:29:074:28:54
81Poppo Hoving1938Hoogezand4:33:144:33:06
82Jan Jaarsma1962Vlaardingen4:49:324:49:23
83Rob Homan1963Zwolle4:49:324:49:25
 
VSEN, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janna Chmiel1969Lodz (POL)2:47:172:47:15
2Petra Knops1959Maastricht3:09:103:09:04
3Marion van Oosten1969Epe3:12:593:12:51
4Sandra Kerckhoffs1973Haren Gn3:23:213:23:14
5Ilandia Weber1962Waltrop (GER)3:29:493:29:42
6Jannet Vermeulen-Stule1955De Meern3:34:083:34:02
7Lydia Doornbos1978Bedum3:37:103:36:57
8Marit Janse1960Fenton, USA (USA)3:55:593:55:46
9Ineke Scheffer1958Leens4:13:244:13:14
10Lies Mol1956Almere4:13:264:13:15
11Marike Soekias1971Hoogezand4:21:434:21:35
12Grietje Bijlsma1946Froombosch4:21:434:21:43
13Elisa Kruit1966Appingedam4:21:434:21:35
14Wilma Matthijse1960Scheemda4:34:384:34:22
15Theresia de Looff1964Blijham4:40:374:40:20
 
HSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Erik Negerman1978Hilversum1:08:451:08:44
2Ricky Meylaers1973Balen (BEL)1:11:571:11:56
3Piotr Sobczynski1979Polen1:13:301:13:29
4Thorsten Keukel1976Visbek (GER)1:18:491:18:46
5Richard Lugies1972Slagharen1:20:591:20:57
6Roy Hofstede1980Erica1:22:551:22:53
7Dagmar Jansen1978Assen1:28:251:28:21
8Paul Reiling1973Amsterdam1:31:471:31:30
9Andre Knol1987Ermelo1:32:521:32:52
10Jacco van Nieuwenhuize1973Hijken1:34:031:34:01
11Edwin Keizer1974Veendam1:35:201:35:17
12Michel Vinke1973Klazienaveen1:35:211:35:19
13Eilian Huisman1976Amsterdam1:37:191:37:02
14Marcel Stoppelenberg1987Haren (GER)1:37:321:37:26
15Roeland Bosch1974Groningen1:38:141:37:52
16Erik Feringa1973Emmen1:40:011:39:56
17Lars van der Wal1974Emmen1:42:381:41:55
18Sander Webers1987Emmen1:43:021:42:42
19Pieter de Jong1974Emmen1:43:031:42:34
20Klaas-Jan Masker1974Groningen1:44:001:43:59
21Arthur Burgmeijer1972Amsterdam1:44:581:44:46
22Ed de Visser1982Oostkapelle1:45:341:45:10
23Edwin Roling1972Klazienaveen1:46:261:45:45
24Robert Zantingh1981Heerenveen1:46:471:46:23
25Tjerk van der Ploeg1984Zwolle1:48:411:48:04
26Tobias Siebicke1977Kiel1:49:221:48:35
27Peter Bols1977Ter Apel1:49:221:49:17
28Jan Strijker1974Klazienaveen1:50:121:49:32
29Chris Ketelaar1985Winschoten1:50:451:50:31
30Dennis Velthorst1976Doetinchem1:52:261:51:41
31Erik Speller1987Klazienaveen1:52:431:52:25
32Joël Hornstra1979Groningen1:54:291:54:27
33Arjan Espeldoorn1983Klazienaveen1:55:581:55:44
34Dennis Ahlen1974Emmen1:56:171:56:12
35Bas Stijnis1978Emmen1:57:151:56:46
36Michael Tingen1985Borger1:59:321:59:23
37André Coopman1976Groningen2:04:582:04:14
38Rick Voorn1983Klazienaveen2:06:192:06:05
39Mathieu Spekle1970Emmen2:07:462:07:03
40Marco Fuhner1973Emmen2:10:532:10:13
 
H35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Venhuizen1968Overschild1:10:571:10:56
2Peter Bruinsma1971Nijverdal1:11:281:11:28
3Hans Schepers1970Erica1:18:251:18:24
4Krijn Kroezen1969Lelystad1:22:181:22:10
5Michael Reise1968Langförden (GER)1:23:081:23:05
6Wilfred Hemme1971Nieuw Dordrecht1:29:201:29:07
7Jannes Bosman1967Klazienaveen1:30:381:30:25
8Bert Fink1970Alkmaar1:32:541:32:35
9Erik de Rooij1968Schoonebeek1:36:451:36:30
10Koos Kiewiet1971Midwolda1:37:371:37:23
11Erwin Meiringh1971Coevorden1:37:381:37:35
12H Banis1972Emmen1:38:071:38:01
13Rijk van Dijk1968Emmen1:38:381:38:08
14Freek van de Graaf1970Wezep1:39:031:38:23
15Albert Coelingh1967Zuidwolde Dr1:39:121:39:04
16Martijn Boes1971Assen1:39:161:38:39
17Luc Engelkes1967Klijndijk1:39:531:39:24
18Richard Kok1968Coevorden1:41:031:40:47
19Alex van Oosten1969Epe1:41:471:41:32
20Simon Benjamins1968Bruchterveld1:41:511:41:46
21Peter Meulenkamp1969Hengelo Ov1:42:091:42:04
22Marco Kamphuis1970Apeldoorn1:43:371:43:12
23Arjan Timmer1968Coevorden1:44:531:44:50
24Henri Hofmeijer1972Epe1:45:351:44:59
25L Wittendorp1968Klazienaveen1:47:201:46:52
26Tjark Dieterman1969Elst Ut1:47:251:47:15
27Martin Kwint1968Klazienaveen1:47:411:47:27
28Bart van der Scheer1968Gasselternijveen1:47:591:47:29
29Udo Saathof1968Nieuw Weerdinge1:48:331:47:49
30Richard Bakker1970Nieuw Dordrecht1:50:191:49:37
31Eric Dokter1967Emmer Compascuum1:54:341:54:24
32Willy Heijnen1969Dalen1:54:441:54:09
33Erik Kemper1971Noord Sleen1:55:381:55:15
34Bert Tapper1969Zwolle1:56:121:55:45
35John Sassen1970Westerlee Gn1:56:351:56:06
36Mewissen GWG1968Holtum1:58:421:57:57
37Rene Tieben1971Schoonebeek1:59:021:58:31
38Freddie van Rijswijk1969Erica1:59:331:58:52
39Edwin Peters1970Weiteveen2:03:182:02:37
40Dick Gallema1971Veenoord2:06:502:06:16
 
H40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lamko Hulzebos1967Zuidwolde1:11:101:11:09
2Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren1:13:081:13:07
3Clemens Schmitt1965Ottersberg (GER)1:13:191:13:17
4Evert de Graaf1963Rotterdam1:14:451:14:44
5Jeroen Machielsen1966Nijverdal1:15:411:15:39
6Erik Nijhof1965Hengelo Ov1:24:201:24:19
7Marcel Hemme1964Emmen1:28:591:28:47
8Martin Bruinsma1964Klazienaveen1:29:001:28:47
9Henk Waebers1964Ter Apel1:29:251:29:21
10Wim Matel1962Ane1:31:001:30:52
11Richard Timmerman1966Klazienaveen1:31:171:31:04
12Erik Wellen1964Klijndyk1:32:491:32:26
13Gerrie Wendker1962Klazienaveen1:33:151:32:58
14Peter Vermaas1964Nieuw Amsterdam1:33:361:33:28
15Albert Kuipers1966Emmen1:35:441:35:40
16André Bär1963Leeuwarden1:35:591:35:44
17Frans Savenije1963Ter Apel1:36:471:36:31
18Tonnie Rolink1962Klazienaveen1:37:241:37:18
19Jans Kiers1962Erm1:38:071:38:01
20Henk van de Woude1963Emmen1:38:121:37:44
21Paul Lohues1963Schoonebeek1:38:201:38:04
22Jan Lubbinge1962Oene1:38:421:38:26
23Henk Letens1965Hoogezand1:38:491:38:37
24Johan Pals1964Erica1:40:391:40:32
25Mark Pikkemaat1965Hengelo Ov1:40:491:40:45
26Henk Keuter1967Klazienaveen1:41:121:40:51
27Erik Besteman1966Klazienaveen1:41:161:41:00
28Koos de Wit1966Tweede Valthermond1:42:001:41:44
29Arno Jans1964Dalen1:42:011:41:32
30Herman Dubbelboer1966Emmen1:42:341:42:28
31Bert Wienen1965Smilde1:42:501:42:32
32Jan Schutrups1964Odoorn1:43:311:43:15
33Art Grit1966Zuidwolde Dr1:43:531:43:18
34Rick Bosma1963Klijndijk1:44:051:43:24
35Jan Schuitemaker1963Emmen1:44:421:44:27
36Klaas Hoogenberg1966Klazienaveen1:44:561:44:48
37Rob Poelman1967Erica1:45:041:44:53
38Jan Prins1964Assen1:45:171:44:46
39Ronnie Wisman1965Nieuw Dordrecht1:45:411:45:08
40Bart Trip1965Emmen1:45:431:45:34
41Wietse Mulder1966Assen1:46:271:46:23
42A vd Giezen1967Assen1:46:281:46:24
43Aeilt Roelfsema1962Onstwedde1:46:301:46:07
44Eric-Jan Jonker1963Smilde1:47:301:47:19
45Anton Hofkamp1965Klazienaveen1:48:151:47:38
46Jan Topelen1965Scheemda1:48:221:47:59
47Stef Oost1965Ter Apel1:48:291:48:04
48Manfred Poelman1967Emmen1:49:261:49:16
49Arie Krans1963Emmer Compascuum1:49:531:49:19
50Adriaan Zeillemaker1967Berkel en Rodenrijs1:50:491:50:22
51Ronald Kolk1964Doetinchem1:51:141:50:30
52Manfred Schniers1963Karlsruhe (GER)1:51:511:51:25
53Harm Bultema1963Winschoten1:52:101:51:56
54Nanne Venema1966Odoorn1:53:171:53:01
55Gerrie Lambers1962Klazienaveen1:53:211:52:48
56Martin Germing1964Haren (GER)1:53:221:52:37
57Gerrit Horstman1964Nieuw Amsterdam1:53:351:53:02
58Jörg Krallmann1964Haren (GER)1:53:401:52:55
59Harry van der Geest1965Emmen1:55:111:55:01
60Tjakko de Jong1962Tubbergen1:57:191:57:15
61Jan Posthuma1962Klazienaveen1:57:501:57:26
62Eric Mensen1967Klazienaveen1:59:451:59:06
63Eef Idema1966Emmen2:03:462:03:15
64Den Brok1965Sittard2:04:432:03:57
65Erik Prenger1966Klazienaveen2:04:562:04:14
66Mark Keizer1964Ter Apel2:05:212:05:10
67René van Vliet1963Klazienaveen2:06:162:05:55
68Anton Wemhof1966Weiteveen2:10:532:10:12
69Wim Scheppink1964Rijssen2:12:092:11:58
 
H45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rinny Agten1959Balen (BEL)1:10:231:10:22
2Geert Deruddere1960Wevelgem (BEL)1:11:341:11:33
3Adri Deemter Hardenberg1:14:521:14:52
4Peter Rolink1959Erica1:15:381:15:37
5Roelof Hutten1957Bruchterveld1:17:321:17:31
6Maarten de Jong 's-Gravenzande1:19:011:19:01
7Joachim Lammers1960Wiesmoor (GER)1:20:251:20:23
8Thomas Weding1962Vechta (GER)1:24:401:24:37
9Henk Oldehinkel1957Dedemsvaart1:27:401:27:39
10Manfred Aden1961Wiesmoor (GER)1:28:011:27:59
11Jan den Ouden1961Zwolle1:28:471:28:40
12Sije de Jonge1958Klazienaveen1:29:261:29:13
13Egbert Meilink1958Hardenberg1:30:261:30:23
14Norbert Lampe1959Vechta (GER)1:30:351:30:31
15Johan Savenije1961Erica1:32:191:32:05
16Johan van Ooijen1957Wageningen1:33:281:33:23
17Peter Verkaaik1958Groningen1:34:531:34:46
18Harrie Nieters1958Klazienaveen1:35:461:35:31
19Gerard Schroer1961Erica1:36:051:35:50
20Martin Otter1957Nieuw Dordrecht1:36:061:36:00
21Han Strikkers1959Havelte1:36:381:36:35
22Bennie Beerling1959Schoonebeek1:38:221:38:12
23Henk Lotterman1960Emmen1:38:241:38:21
24Ronald Raadschelders1958Klazienaveen1:38:361:38:14
25Mient van der Meulen1958Hoogezand1:38:541:38:42
26Herman Funke1958Emmen1:39:351:39:26
27Rene Spijkers1962Klazienaveen1:39:361:39:22
28Herman Middel1958Stadskanaal1:39:391:39:13
29Jan Poortman1960Borger1:39:561:39:16
30Herry Wesseling1958Klazienaveen1:40:061:39:51
31Ep Veldman1959Klazienaveen1:40:091:39:49
32Peter van Dinter1959Emmen1:40:331:39:58
33George de Roo1959Diever1:41:331:41:20
34Bertus Luikens1957Ter Apel1:42:251:42:11
35Jan Garming1962Dalen1:42:361:42:00
36Ronald Swaen1961Ede Gld1:42:541:42:18
37Peter Hermans1959Coevorden1:42:591:42:21
38Jan Luppes1959Nieuw Weerdinge1:43:101:42:52
39Eddy Veenstra1961Coevorden1:43:141:42:37
40Sjef Damhuis1959Steenwijkerwold1:43:461:43:15
41Jan Dobbe1961Klazienaveen1:45:361:45:15
42Harry van Os1960Beilen1:45:391:45:17
43Jacob Rinsma1960Wagenborgen1:46:481:46:41
44Toine Rongen1958Epe1:46:491:46:33
45Koos Abel1959Erica1:46:551:46:27
46Piet van Boven1961Erica1:47:091:46:44
47Bert Busscher1960Emmen1:48:041:47:47
48Michaël Hoonakker1959Emmen1:48:421:48:32
49Albert Oosting1957Nieuw Weerdinge1:48:581:48:27
50Willem Kramer1958Apeldoorn1:50:221:49:51
51Joop Colpa1958Appingedam1:50:311:50:23
52Nico Maatje1962Klazienaveen1:50:321:49:56
53Loek Carabain1959Nieuw Amsterdam1:50:351:49:53
54Herman Snippe1960Klazienaveen1:52:041:51:44
55Peter Zuidema1960Loon1:52:071:51:56
56Lourens Looijenga1960Vledder1:52:121:52:09
57Jan Buining1960Emmen1:52:541:52:32
58Roel Zieltjens1958Emmen1:54:041:53:18
59Jaap Molema1960Veendam1:55:001:54:14
60Ron de Haan1957Zwolle1:55:501:55:22
61Klaas Schepers1961Emmen1:56:511:56:42
62Erik Berkel1961Wierden1:57:031:56:40
63Lucas Spruyt1962Coevorden1:58:281:57:50
64Ronald Bloemendal1961Erica2:00:391:59:58
65Kars Wolters1957Odoorn2:02:342:02:23
66Jos Buurman1960Ter Apelkanaal2:05:172:04:51
67Jan Nijstad1958Nieuw Dordrecht2:05:212:04:37
68Herman Berens1961Klazienaveen2:06:042:05:22
69Abbo Kloppenburg1958Emmen2:06:232:05:36
 
H50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem de Weerdt1955Hattem1:14:411:14:39
2Albert Oldehinkel1956Radewijk1:17:561:17:54
3Arie Prins1956Koekange1:25:121:25:10
4Wim Elshout1951Hillegom1:25:251:25:23
5André Somhorst1956Haaksbergen1:25:501:25:48
6Peter Modderkolk1951Gees1:27:251:27:24
7Dorus Breidenbach1952Rotterdam1:28:091:28:06
8Roelof Bos1950Klazienaveen1:29:271:29:20
9Mans van Bodegom1956Nieuw Buinen1:30:321:30:29
10Charly Böger1953Vechta (GER)1:30:331:30:29
11Henk van Duuren1953Hardenberg1:30:501:30:32
12Jan Janse1956Naaldwijk1:31:371:31:33
13Sjaak Overbeek1955Finsterwolde1:32:441:32:41
14Jan Tijhuis1956Rijssen1:34:011:33:56
15Tonnie Schulte1952Nieuw Dordrecht1:36:081:35:38
16Rudolf Harmut1952Cloppenburg (GER)1:36:411:36:29
17Willem Fuhler1956Emmen1:36:531:36:44
18Lambert Van Nuil1955Klazienaveen1:37:591:37:41
19Robert jan de Jager1952Zoetermeer1:38:431:38:31
20Daan Gips1951Finsterwolde1:38:531:38:30
21Roel Cremer1953Coevorden1:39:481:39:10
22Bart Hofstede1951Emmen1:40:231:39:50
23Derk Stuiver1956Nieuw Amsterdam1:40:461:40:39
24Piet Schut1950Orvelte1:41:101:40:49
25Jans Vrieling1953Smilde1:41:111:40:53
26Piet Diender1952Zwolle1:41:181:40:45
27Nico van der Poel1954Emmen1:41:361:41:28
28Nico Offeringa1948Borger1:42:361:42:17
29Aaldert Posthuma1955Zwartemeer1:43:001:42:37
30Geert Karstenberg1954Nieuw Dordrecht1:43:131:42:52
31Harrie Kramer1949Schoonebeek1:43:251:43:15
32Rob Kraakman1957Emmen1:43:521:43:09
33Herman Musters1953Eexterveen1:44:371:44:33
34Gerrit Lahuis1951Aalden1:45:131:45:05
35Bert-Jan van Bommel1953Naaldwijk1:45:421:45:30
36Klaas Cloo1950Lelystad1:46:031:45:55
37Jan Veldhuis1949Amsterdam1:46:171:45:34
38B Ramerman1956Borger1:46:351:45:55
39Theo Berendsen1957Haarle gem Hellendoo1:46:411:46:37
40Adriaan Vellinga1948Erica1:46:441:46:36
41Jan Mannes1956Nieuwleusen1:46:581:46:42
42Dolf Wessel1950Emmer Compascuum1:47:101:46:43
43Jos Kreuzen1955Diemen1:48:121:47:41
44Wim Feldhaus1956Nieuw Weerdinge1:48:231:48:04
45Rudy Welling1955Ter Apel1:48:301:48:11
46Cor van der Schaaf1955Hilversum1:48:431:48:06
47Thijs Likkel1949Coevorden1:48:501:48:16
48Cornelis van der Niet1955Rotterdam1:48:581:48:28
49Geert Jan Pottjewijd1953Beilen1:49:061:48:59
50Gerrit Engels1950Klazienaveen1:49:121:48:53
51Bram Pruim1953Emmer Compascuum1:50:081:49:20
52Wim van Oosten1941Wolvega1:50:091:49:35
53Ben Lohlies1954Erica1:50:271:49:58
54Harm Kleine1954Hoogeveen1:50:371:50:03
55Onno Erkelens1950Emmen1:51:141:50:46
56Franz Schniers1954Meppen (GER)1:51:521:51:25
57IJnze de Vries1953Assen1:52:331:52:28
58Jan Zweep1954Dalen1:52:351:52:09
59Gerard Boeters1957Nieuw Weerdinge1:52:511:52:32
60Henk Stevens1951Emmen1:52:531:52:32
61Henk Arends1953Oude Pekela1:53:131:52:47
62Gerd Over1953Meppen1:53:441:53:07
63Leendert van Assendelf1947Amsterdam1:53:451:53:02
64Pijbe H Siekman1941Odoorn1:53:501:53:15
65Dick Nijen Twilhaar1954Amsterdam1:54:011:53:17
66Henk Hoving1955Winschoten1:55:521:55:25
67Cor Hogenkamp1942Klijndijk1:56:201:55:40
68Piet Geraets1950Erica1:56:281:56:21
69Evert Akkerman1945Meppel1:56:291:56:09
70Teun van der Meij1955Franeker1:57:011:56:30
71Harm Hendriks1944Emmen1:57:161:57:07
72Gert Broerse1951Hoofddorp1:57:271:56:42
73Wim van Veen1950Mijdrecht1:57:551:57:16
74Ko Hummel1951Emmen1:58:131:58:04
75Leo Visscher1956Meppel1:58:181:57:51
76Roel de Vries1948Nieuw Amsterdam1:58:211:58:10
77Karst Schonewille1956Klazienaveen1:59:111:58:46
78Harm Hospers1951Zwartemeer1:59:261:59:06
79Harry Siepel1951Emmen1:59:411:59:30
80Albert Arends1955Klazienaveen1:59:441:58:59
81F Scheuneman1951Hoogezand2:00:111:59:52
82Gerard Bosveld1937Bellingwolde2:00:302:00:02
83Hans Pagters1955Klazienaveen2:00:321:59:57
84Bote Sikkes1948Emmen2:01:002:00:53
85Lucas Centen1954Dalen2:01:252:01:14
86Henk Meijering1935Assen2:02:252:02:06
87Bert Braamskamp1945Emmen2:02:422:02:03
88Kor Weender1952Klazienaveen2:03:052:02:26
89Douwe Jan Douwstra1949Emmen2:03:252:03:02
90Jan Huizenga1950Klazienaveen2:04:052:03:50
91Gezienus Omvlee1948Emmen2:04:502:04:07
92Fokko Bosma1940Groningen2:05:002:04:36
93Toon de Vries1956Groningen2:05:082:04:43
94Ooldrik Modderman1950Groningen2:05:112:04:47
95Kamel Bradai1956Schoonoord2:06:102:05:37
96Jan Schonewille1939Ermelo2:07:332:07:13
97Jaap Bults1940Ter Apel2:07:382:07:12
98Albert Tijkhuis1946Rijssen2:08:182:08:08
99Hans Verburg1939Delft2:09:042:08:42
100Tieme Mulder1943Emmen2:09:302:08:59
101Klaas Karssen1955Bovensmilde2:12:082:11:50
102Stijnis Chris1950Emmen2:21:202:20:51
103Theo ten Velde1951Klazienaveen2:30:132:29:38
104Frans Vinke1949Emmen3:04:373:04:31
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne van Schuppen1960Epe1:20:121:20:11
2Ingelise Roelen1975Leerdam1:36:071:35:46
3Kim Baner1979Deventer1:36:181:35:41
4Joyce van der Niet1984Rotterdam1:48:481:48:19
5Gina Falke1975Klazienaveen1:50:541:50:36
6Jody Elzinga1981Erica1:55:071:54:33
7Maaike Doek1986Klazienaveen1:57:511:57:17
8Stevina Stoter1976Emmen1:58:131:57:27
9Monika Loers1975Wiesmoor (GER)1:59:091:58:32
10Marjolein Martens1978Groningen1:59:591:59:28
11Alice Bruning1981Weiteveen2:01:262:01:05
12Marit van Duivenbode1976Assen2:03:102:02:40
13Jolien Drent1979Barger Compascuum2:04:332:03:53
14Brigitte Bruins1979Emmen2:10:222:09:35
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danuta Pietruszynska1964Polen1:21:501:21:48
2Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde1:26:451:26:43
3Silvia Koditek1964Lohne (GER)1:33:441:33:41
4Marleen Lubbers1962Klazienaveen1:34:021:33:44
5Elisabeth Freriksen Diepenheim1:36:041:35:43
6Heidy Snijders1970Zuidwolde Dr1:39:391:39:32
7Ineke Eleveld1963Emmen1:40:211:40:05
8Bertha Bryan1961Erica1:42:001:41:43
9Janny van Bommel1961Naaldwijk1:42:411:42:29
10Gea Imminga1972Winschoten1:47:221:47:00
11Monique Pals1965Erica1:47:571:47:51
12Esther Everink1970Eibergen1:48:431:48:17
13Pauline Berens1956Nijmegen1:48:491:48:27
14Petra Mensen1968Klazienaveen1:49:541:49:22
15Wilma van Galen1962Wolvega1:50:081:49:34
16Tineke van Dalen-Holte1963Zuidwolde Dr1:50:401:50:12
17Alet Fransen1959Emmen1:50:581:50:21
18Eline Aasman-Louwissen1969Dalerpeel1:52:111:51:33
19Helma Keuter1970Schoonebeek1:52:191:51:47
20Susanne Meier1962Meppen (GER)1:52:371:52:10
21Wina Harms1965Klazienaveen1:52:491:52:13
22Sabina Laanstra1970Burgum1:54:041:53:18
23Alize Tigelaar1968Emmen1:54:051:53:56
24Tineke Meijering1958Klazienaveen1:54:321:54:00
25Josephine Strijker1964Zwartemeer1:55:411:55:07
26Trudy Vendrig1961Dalfsen1:55:421:55:17
27Leny Hochstenbach1941Valkenburg Lb1:56:021:55:19
28Anita Stuifzand1966Zwartemeer1:56:131:55:39
29Marry Hooijer1953Zwolle1:59:061:58:38
30Anne van Raalte1968Voorburg1:59:151:58:38
31Wiesje Meeringa1965Klazienaveen1:59:341:58:54
32Petra Wesdorp1956Emmen1:59:351:58:50
33Ria Plas1962Klazienaveen1:59:481:59:07
34Erna Savenije1969Klazienaveen1:59:481:59:09
35Ina Scheper1966Klazienaveen1:59:531:59:21
36Marja Schoonewille1966Klazienaveen2:00:011:59:22
37Roelie Meijering1956Dalen2:00:011:59:23
38Heleen Talen1967Klazienaveen2:00:392:00:07
39Roelie Heyting1961Schoonebeek2:01:292:01:08
40Marjolein van der Salm1972Heino2:02:452:02:06
41Annette Moorman1959Klazienaveen2:03:122:02:33
42Hetty Roos1960Oostkapelle2:03:192:02:54
43Hillie de BloisHofma1966Odoorn2:03:322:03:06
44Monika Reimann1965Wiesmoor (GER)2:04:052:03:28
45Annegret Tuitjer1957Wiesmoor (GER)2:04:082:03:30
46Antje Wallman1961Wiesmoor (GER)2:05:022:04:23
47Gea Berens1964Klazienaveen2:06:032:05:19
48Rieneke Leusink-ter St1969Rijssen2:08:172:08:06
49Alie Duisterwinkel1954Haren Gn2:08:422:07:57
50Anneke Herder1962Nieuw Dordrecht2:10:282:09:44
51Sita Fischer1960Klazienaveen2:12:472:12:11
52Anja Pas1964Rijssen2:13:462:13:36
53Wilma Markvoort1962Rijssen2:13:462:13:37
54Thea Kleen1967Wiesmoor (GER)2:17:402:16:59
55Anneke Snippe1961Klazienaveen2:19:512:19:08
56Lilian Wittendorp1960Klazienaveen2:19:512:19:08
57Yolanda Verburg1951Delft2:22:062:21:43
58Insa Santjer1965Wiesmoor (GER)2:22:092:21:29
59Ria Fennema1963Leeuwarden2:31:472:31:01
 
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simon Vroemen1969Gieten31:1231:11
2Jan van Ommen1969Hattem33:1233:11
3Harm-Jan Martens1980Hoogeveen33:1633:16
4Melchior van de Pol1967Apeldoorn33:3233:32
5Leon van der Lans1986Stuifzand34:4234:41
6Bert Kelder1974Den Ham Ov34:4734:46
7Frank Everts1985Hollandscheveld34:5534:54
8Jacek Lenart1970Polen35:1035:09
9Heiko Nijlaan1969Stadskanaal35:3335:32
10Martin Lunenborg1990Erica36:4036:39
11Piet Tjeerdsma1958Winschoten37:4437:42
12Markwin Jagt1978Kerkrade38:0238:01
13Jos Arends1959Borger38:2238:20
14Roelof Dik1964Stadskanaal38:2938:26
15Maurice Bergsma1990Zwartemeer38:4338:43
16Erwin Rinsma1986Groningen38:4638:43
17Anton van Bethraj1965Doetinchem38:4638:45
18Eddy de Vries1968Emmen39:1139:06
19Marijn van Brakel1984Dalen39:1239:09
20Willy Berends1952Klazienaveen39:1839:16
21Gert Evers1962Loenen Gld39:3039:27
22Willem Rijnberg1964Gieten39:3639:35
23Rob Kroeze1988Emmen40:0940:03
24Niek Wijnands1989Erica40:1340:09
25René Nijkamp1963Emst40:3840:35
26Wim van Klompenburg1968Voorburg40:4340:40
27Nico Dümmer1962Emmen40:5440:52
28Bert Schutrups1971Klijndijk41:1741:12
29Tjip Baas1977Emmen41:2941:16
30Pascal van Zon1984Oosterhout Nb41:3241:28
31Martijn Pool1975Zwolle41:3541:29
32Jan Smit1983Groningen41:3641:29
33Eddy de Boer1974Groningen41:4741:45
34Jeroen van de Ham1991Klazienaveen41:5741:55
35Wiebe Harder1950Klazienaveen42:0842:06
36Frank Wijnands1987Erica42:2242:19
37Cor Schuttrups1964Emmen42:2342:20
38Jan Kwint1966Nieuw Dordrecht42:2942:27
39Gerben Stoffers1989Klazienaveen42:4242:19
40Wim Hendrikson1982Klazienaveen42:5242:41
41Paul Hendriks1987Groningen42:5242:45
42Jaap Kooiman1956Epe42:5542:54
43Henk Gerdes1985Klazienaveen43:0943:04
44Jan Klaassen1953Erica43:1243:10
45Gilles Stormezand1986Emmen43:3143:22
46Gerben Mulder1978Groningen43:3443:28
47Roel Mulder1951Hoogeveen43:5743:51
48Ansgar Kleene1966Lingen (DTL) (GER)44:1544:01
49Edwin Kinnert1987Hoogeveen44:1744:15
50Frits Bosman1985Hoogeveen44:4744:44
51Henk Sleurink1963Gieten44:5444:44
52Maurice Maatje1991Klazienveen45:0144:59
53Hein Kouwenhoven1958Waddinxveen45:0545:04
54Niels Kouwenhoven1990Waddinxveen45:1045:07
55Cyruk Emmaneel1985Emmen45:3645:25
56Jan Fransen1943Hasselt45:4045:23
57Jaap Schuurmans1952Klazienaveen45:4045:37
58Erik Haak1976Klazienaveen46:0245:54
59Joop de Wolde1953Klazienaveen46:0945:51
60Matthien Kroezen1988Emmen46:2246:09
61Rob Oldersma1988Emmen46:3346:16
62Meint Ottens1976Ter Apel46:3446:32
63Heijnen Bert1969Klazienaveen46:5446:46
64Hermann Ruten1942Meppen (DTL) (GER)47:0046:55
65Erich Aschenbrenner1942Meppen (GER)47:0547:00
66Rob Benning1992Klazienaveen47:0946:59
67Erwin Arends1986Klazienaveen47:1947:08
68Eit Millekamp1957Exloo47:2547:19
69Roel Kleine1966Hoogeveen47:3147:28
70Hennie Schuurmans1958Emmen47:3447:30
71Toon Wegkamp1957Klazienaveen47:4147:36
72Gijs Wanders1950Loosdrecht48:1247:58
73Johan Middendorp1961Schoonoord48:1948:06
74De Munnik H J1966Emmen48:2148:06
75Klaas Nienhuis1946Oosterhesselen48:2648:22
76Wouter Dekker1988Emmen48:3048:18
77Henk Moorman1959Emmen48:3948:26
78Marc Heijne1985Emmen48:4248:26
79Epke Wiersma1957Zweeloo48:5248:48
80Johan Kolker1959Klazienaveen49:0248:57
81Mario Heidotting1977Klazienaveen49:0948:58
82Jan Bruins1965Klazienaveen49:1549:04
83Albert de Jonge1961Emmen49:2849:09
84Richard Boxem1979Klazienaveen49:2949:21
85Ronald Hupkens1973Emmen49:3449:28
86Rudolf Roos1983Oostkapelle49:3849:26
87Peter Kardol1956Emmen49:5849:41
88Johan van Tiel1979Emmen49:5849:50
89Willem de Wolde1952Haantje50:1249:56
90Marcel Hoogland1972Schoonebeek50:2850:16
91Jan derk michel Dokter1976Klazienaveen50:3150:19
92Wil van der Voort1963Emmen50:3750:17
93Jan Heller1953Barger Compascuum50:3950:34
94Thomas Roelf de Vries1991Emmen50:4150:31
95Gerrit Wemmenhove1965Klazienaveen50:4350:20
96Frank Berens1984Klazienaveen50:4350:30
97Jan Tiemes1953Emmen50:4450:28
98Bennie Boxem1959Klazienaveen50:4750:30
99Frank Melotte1960Lisse50:4850:34
100Andre Zuur1966Stadskanaal50:5650:47
101Ep Bakker1959Klazienaveen50:5650:53
102Herman Kamp1954Klazienaveen51:0950:47
103Bert Slik1955Zuidlaren51:1351:01
104Jorrit Pol1991Zwartemeer51:1351:01
105Bernd Kleene1959Haselunne (DTL) (GER51:2351:10
106Robert Dost1954Klijndijk51:5951:40
107Mans Onrust1956Valthermond52:0151:48
108Edwin Draaijer1962Gasselte52:2052:13
109Hans Verhaar1969Klazienaveen52:2552:08
110Wietse Pals1958Zwolle52:3452:25
111Gerrit Jan Warmink1945Eexterveen52:3752:31
112Martin Menke1985Klazienaveen52:4052:34
113Daan Schoonewille1960Klazienaveen52:4352:30
114Martijn Snippe1992Klazienaveen52:4552:32
115Peter Snippe1988Klazienaveen52:4552:32
116Gerrit Jan Linker1970Nieuw-Amsterdam52:5052:29
117Parcival Koopman1988Meppel52:5352:44
118Rene Knapper1959Hoogeveen52:5552:35
119Henk Hilbolling1973Lierderholthuis53:0452:52
120Ted Schilder1951Emmen53:1653:02
121Gabry Louissen1982Klazienaveen53:2353:17
122Remco Knapper1984Hoogeveen53:2953:09
123Herman Hemmen1947Nieuw Amsterdam53:3253:23
124Jan Hummel1950Emmen53:3453:29
125Bert Keizer1962Veenoord53:5753:42
126Jouke Post1948Klazienaveen53:5753:53
127Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart54:3054:10
128Bram Wittendorp1995Klazienaveen54:4554:30
129Rene Vos1964Klazienaveen55:0054:42
130Robert IJkens1981Deventer55:2155:08
131Peter Hartman1968Klazienaveen55:3655:20
132Hendrie de Groote1949Klazienaveen55:4055:29
133Nico Duinkerken1959Klazienaveen55:5655:49
134Bert ter Veen1965Emmer Compascuum55:5955:38
135Klaasharm Venekamp1968Emmer Compascuum55:5955:40
136Martin Savenije1972Klazienaveen56:1956:02
137Herman de Vries1958Nijkerk Gld56:2156:11
138Wim Snippe1956Klazienaveen56:3856:22
139Bart de Jager1992Klazienaveen56:5456:44
140Rieks Rolfes1937Emmen57:1357:09
141Niek de Veen1995Klazienaveen57:4757:33
142Andre Dikkeschei1960Wierden58:2958:17
143Jaap de Roo1942Wierden58:2958:17
144Eddie de Veen1965Klazienaveen58:4358:29
145Willem Molema1952Oude Pekela58:5958:55
146Bart Rienties1971Klazienaveen59:1859:02
147Tonnie Menke1956Klazienaveen59:2559:20
148Marcel de Vries1970Klazienaveen59:3759:33
149Lennard Jacob1994Emmen59:5659:48
150Dirk Willem Hiemstra1968Meppel1:00:351:00:20
151Harrie Heijnen1957Klazienaveen1:01:231:01:07
152Albertus Post1960Klazienaveen1:02:201:02:11
153Joop Blanken1967Emmen1:02:291:02:09
154Ep von der Weide1960Zwartemeer1:02:331:02:27
155Henk Savenije1953Veenoord1:02:411:02:39
156Arend Thijmes1938Schoonoord1:03:241:03:20
157Rieks Jacobs1954Klazienaveen1:03:461:03:25
158Geert van der Tuuk1956Erica1:07:541:07:46
159Guus Zwiers1971Hoogezand1:13:261:13:07
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Haike Lemmink1963Paterswolde41:0741:04
2Liane de Wit1975Winschoten41:1841:15
3Marleen Herbert1986Bergentheim43:2643:23
4Alet Lingenaar1990Zwartemeer43:3343:33
5Anita Bosman1965Emmen44:2044:18
6Alison de Rooij1972Hengelo Ov45:2745:24
7Wilma de Vries1972Erica46:1546:12
8Aaltje Perdok1963Norg46:3646:33
9Nienke de Jong1996's-Gravenzande46:5846:54
10Miranda Blaauwgeers1976Erica47:2947:09
11Claudia Bakker1978Zwolle47:4847:38
12Jorieke de Jonge1983Coevorden47:5947:57
13Yvonne Kuhl1967Klazienaveen48:1748:14
14Etty Wiersma1966Hoogeveen48:3548:24
15Jacqueline Boekelo1983Zwartemeer48:4148:35
16Petra Riemersma1971Nieuw Amsterdam49:3549:17
17Renate Post1982Klazienaveen49:4349:38
18Annemarie Elmers1971Hengelo Ov50:3650:32
19Janneke Wubs-Komdeur1960Emmen50:3950:34
20Dinie Nijman1965Hollandscheveld50:5350:42
21Petra Zwart1967Erica50:5950:47
22Judith Berens1983Klazienaveen51:1451:07
23Audrey Bakker1978Zwolle51:3051:20
24Verona Gerth1982Klazienaveen51:3851:28
25Heidi Besteman1966Klazienaveen51:4451:34
26Ellen Oosting1990Emmen51:5651:45
27Gerda Reuvers1970Klazienaveen52:1151:56
28Aafke de Visser1986Oostkapelle52:1452:03
29Annemieke Doornbos1980Erica52:4252:32
30Esther Berens1983Nieuw Schoonebeek52:5052:43
31Ellen Adema1964Coevorden53:0952:56
32Greddy Gankema1963Klazienaveen53:2153:03
33Marion van der Weide1972Klazienaveen53:3253:17
34Corine Doornbos1982Klazienaveen53:4953:39
35Fokje Blokstra1961Emmen54:0453:48
36Yvette Moorman1985Emmen54:0754:00
37Fenna Lindeman1967Emmen54:1153:56
38Monique Mulder1967Emmen54:1253:56
39Betsy Hoogenberg1978Zwartemeer54:2454:07
40Simone Benes1961Emmen54:2754:16
41Hetty Vugteveen1963Nieuw Amsterdam54:3354:15
42Jorien Bijen1982Erica54:4354:22
43Elga Wesseling1980Klazienaveen54:5454:47
44Claudia Blaauwgeers1982Erica54:5554:34
45Ina Wolbers1967Emmen55:4255:37
46Lammie Berends1961Nieuw Dordrecht55:4755:44
47Caroline Heijboer1976Emmen55:4955:41
48Ingrid Molensky1948Assen56:0255:47
49Annet de Lange1977Hardenberg56:0656:00
50Rosalie van der Kolk1990Erica56:2356:17
51Marieke Zikker1986Klazienaveen56:2656:16
52Liesbeth Vermaas1977Leiden56:2756:08
53Marion Wittendorp1967Klazienaveen56:3356:18
54Magda Peters1979Klazienaveen57:2157:15
55Marjan Klaassen1979Emmen57:3657:30
56Marjolein Posthuma1992Zwartemeer58:3258:25
57Thea Deinum1962Groningen58:3358:18
58Alisa Wubs1980Erica58:4258:22
59Marjolein van der Kolk1990Erica59:0258:57
60Heika Heidekamp1964Stadskanaal59:1458:55
61Ada Klaassens1965Klazienaveen59:2159:14
62Ryanne Heijting1985Schoonebeek59:3459:26
63Erna Vos1965Emmen59:3459:25
64Karin Keizer1965Veenoord59:3859:22
65Remona Koops1977Erica59:3859:22
66Joukje Lubbers1957Nieuw Dordrecht59:4659:42
67Jeltje Radelaar1961Rolde59:4759:28
68Leonie Lukken1991Adorp1:00:0459:50
69Liesbeth Smith1960Alphen aan den Rijn1:00:0559:51
70Inge Scholman1965Klazienaveen1:01:001:00:42
71Annet Super1972Sleen1:01:021:00:46
72Jannie Dost1951Klijndijk1:01:441:01:24
73Jacquelien Hummel1960Klazienaveen1:01:481:01:41
74Irene Ellen1980Erica1:01:541:01:46
75Petra Bethelem1963Klazienaveen1:02:111:02:00
76Margriet de Groot1967Emmen1:02:181:01:57
77Marja Blom1958Emmer Compascuum1:02:201:02:12
78Mike Emmen1961Emmen1:02:401:02:31
79Ina Peters-Kroeze1963Klazienaveen1:03:281:03:17
80Jannette Regien1986Coevorden1:03:501:03:41
81Harriet Arends1965Nieuw Dordrecht1:03:561:03:53
82Lilian Slip1964Klazienaveen1:04:541:04:32
83Erna Bos1965Klazienaveen1:04:541:04:32
84Elly Dost1958Dusseldorf (DTL) (GE1:04:571:04:38
85Marian Lubbers1970Nieuw Dordrecht1:05:131:04:55
86Karina Wessel1981Klazienaveen1:06:001:05:51
87Marian Slim1958Veendam1:06:051:06:01
88Lysette van der Kolk1959Erica1:06:201:06:10
89José Oosterrood1980Klazienaveen1:06:241:06:16
90Astrid Kamp-Streur1970Klazienaveen1:06:391:06:30
91Anja Bergsma1969Zwartemeer1:07:531:07:43
92Lydia Verlaar1968Klazienaveen1:08:061:07:48
93Jannicke Arendse1992Klazienaveen1:08:451:08:36
94Carla Schepers1972Ommen1:08:521:08:36
95Jitske Heidekamp1959Stadskanaal1:08:581:08:40
96Brenda Fuhler1971Klazienaveen1:12:171:12:08
97Petra Blanken1972Emmen1:13:341:13:14
98Rika Stadens1966Nieuw Buinen1:14:261:14:07
 
www.drenthemarathon.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-06-2007 00:54