Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 17 juni 2007

 
HEREN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Neals Strik1973GAC Hilversum24:4224:42
2Ron van Diepen1970Hera24:5724:57
3Jan Venhuizen1968AAC '6125:2625:25
4Olfert Molenhuis GGZ Zuidoost Friesla25:3225:31
5Merwin Dollison1975Artemis25:4725:46
6Rudi van der Lelie1972Athlon Loopgroep Hee25:5025:49
7Joris Kampen1980Groningen Atletiek26:1726:15
8Anton Costeris1982Athlon Loopgroep Hee27:3427:33
9Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror27:3627:35
10Douwe Nauta1977Horror27:5727:56
11Sjaco Kramer1970Friesland28:0328:01
12Klaas Zijlstra1971AV '5528:4128:39
13Wabe Roskam1972Horror28:4328:41
14Gerko Floor1979LSV Invictus29:0028:57
15Willem Koet1967Athlon Loopgroep Hee29:1229:11
16Folkert Huisma1981Impala30:4030:37
17Jos van Egmond1981Impala30:5130:45
18Jos Evink1978Groningen32:1832:18
19Bert Kramer1968Groningen Atletiek32:4832:45
20Richard van Veenendaal1970Athlon Loopgroep Hee33:2133:15
21Alfred Abbringh1971AAC '6133:4233:39
22Erik Posthumus1982Wijnjewoude34:5234:42
23Remco Bouma1970Impala40:1339:54
 
NEO S, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Riekele Kobes1986Impala26:4426:43
2Roderick Riesenkamp1986Impala26:5926:57
3Rutger Timmer1985Vitalis27:0927:07
4Rene Jaasma1984Impala27:5027:50
5Geale Postma1989Friesland32:1732:13
6Wiebe Bakker1990Athlon Loopgroep Hee34:1234:10
7Niels Laarhuis1988LSV Invictus36:0936:00
8Hiddo Huitema1983De Wilgen36:2736:20
9Marijn Wolters1994Drachten40:06 
10Arend de Boer1983Opeinde42:0441:33
 
HE40+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Herman Hofstee1963DOS27:1827:17
2Menno Iedema1963Impala27:4527:44
3Gerrit van Diepen1958Hera28:3228:31
4Erik Bakker1961Ter Herne28:4128:38
5Jan de Vries1958Impala28:5828:55
6Henk Gjaltema1966Impala29:1129:04
7Dirk de Vries1963Impala29:1329:10
8Henri Veldman1962Athlon Loopgroep Hee29:1829:15
9Sieds Wiersma1962Impala29:2129:18
10Dick Gelderblom1960Impala29:4829:45
11Hero Polet1961Horror29:5929:54
12Jappie Doller1965Friesland30:2230:20
13Jelle Postma1965Friesland30:5430:52
14Jacob Kobes1967Impala31:1231:03
15Klaas de Vries1966Impala32:1032:01
16Willem Oldhoff1959Lionitas33:1133:03
17Johan Jorritsma1967Horror33:1433:09
18Harm Veenstra1958Impala34:1434:07
19Jan Bosgraaf1961Impala36:3135:34
20Peter Boersen1964Friesland37:2337:13
21Lolke Cnossen1959Horror39:3139:07
22Marc Lindekens1967Athlon Loopgroep Hee40:1940:04
23Nico Falke1964Loopgroep Nienoord40:5440:23
24Jene de Boer1960Drachten43:0142:43
 
HE50+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan de Lange1951Start '7829:3729:36
2Chris Draijer1955Impala30:1630:15
3Sietse van der Mei1956Athlon Loopgroep Hee31:0731:05
4Doeke Otter1957Impala31:2231:19
5Karst Anema1946Friesland31:4731:46
6Marcel Kortekaas1954Athlon Loopgroep Hee33:0733:01
7Gerrit Jepma1956Impala33:3133:26
8Wim van Winsen1952Impala34:1834:13
9Minne Boelens1955Hollandia34:3034:27
10Guus Dirksen1949Impala35:2635:21
11Andries Koenen1956Horror36:3536:31
12André van der Linden1945Horror36:3836:32
13Jakob Veenstra1945Impala37:1536:54
14Karel Moojen1952Impala37:2037:08
15Paul Doornenbal1951Athlon Loopgroep Hee39:0838:55
16Klaas Peereboom1953AV '5542:1841:45
17Tjeerd Kloosterman1951Loopgroep Nienoord46:4145:58
 
DAMES, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christine Chepkonga1980Kenia27:0827:07
2Mariska Kramer-Postma1974Friesland28:3028:28
3Stefanie Bouma1982Impala28:3728:36
4Maaike Hornstra1965Friesland30:0029:59
5Jessica Oosterloo1990AAC '6131:0331:00
6Ylona Kruis1973Horror31:5631:53
7Eline Westdijk1989Impala33:2133:19
8Liesbeth Steenbergen1966Horror34:1734:14
9Wilma van der Wal1976AV '5534:5634:50
10Alletta Wedzinga1972Impala34:5934:57
11Danielle van der Vijve1972Friesland35:2235:17
12Bettie Agricola1967AV '5535:4135:33
13Janet Tromp1961Horror37:5137:45
14Alinda Kiel1981Wolvega39:3239:27
15Inge Helder1955Athlon Loopgroep Hee39:4339:29
16Tine Hofman1950Impala40:1540:07
17Karin Huigen1969Loopgroep Nienoord40:3640:06
18Mil Takens1969Impala40:4040:38
19Sandra Sikkema1985Impala40:5440:41
20Marjolein van den Nieu1981Loopservice.nl43:4243:16
21Inge Kools1959Friesland46:2446:13
 
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marco Wels1987Polyprofiel28:5328:50
2Naanko Drent1964BAM Wegen bv Regio N30:2130:19
3Rienk van der Meulen1973Datas30:2230:14
4Johan Hoogeveen1972Van Gansewinkel31:3931:37
5H De Boer1955Grandcafé-Rest. 't S32:0032:00
6Jacob van der Heide1981BAM Wegen bv Regio N32:2032:17
7Foppe van der Heide1971BAM Wegen bv Regio N32:2432:19
8Peter Hoogeveen1974Van Gansewinkel32:4432:41
9Tom Bergsma Tandartsenpr. Bouric32:4432:23
10Dick Bloemhof Ziekenhuis Nij Smell34:2434:18
11Steffen Hoogeveen1969Van Gansewinkel35:0434:59
12Jarno de Groot Ziekenhuis Nij Smell35:1035:04
13Jitta Mannee1977Van Gansewinkel35:2535:19
14Imke Oosterkamp1970Groenewegen, Brink &35:3435:25
15Arnold Zwaagstra1976Groenewegen, Brink &35:4335:28
16Giso Boelens1982Bewegingscentrum Dra36:1735:36
17Ronald de Jong Acera36:3436:02
18Wim Lütter1990Polyprofiel36:3636:15
19Robert Busch1967Datas36:3735:55
20Laurens Meinsma1984Grandcafé-Rest. 't S36:3936:09
21Jan Nijenhuis1950Groenewegen, Brink &36:4436:30
22Ebel Dijkhuis GGZ Zuidoost Friesla36:5636:24
23Jacob Nauta1970Polyprofiel36:5736:02
24Peter Sikkema1964Datas37:2136:50
25Rutger Huisman GGZ Zuidoost Friesla37:2837:15
26Leffrie Mulder1968Van Gansewinkel37:3337:27
27Wil Lütter-Schuiling1958Polyprofiel38:0637:48
28Natasja Hoekstra1973Bewegingscentrum Dra38:3038:22
29Jan Lütter1955Polyprofiel39:0738:48
30Bert de Vries1971Datas39:2738:55
31Dennis Leeuwerke Sterk Heiwerken39:3038:51
32Annie Stuy GGZ Zuidoost Friesla39:3239:01
33Nynke Schaafsma Ziekenhuis Nij Smell39:3339:25
34Saskia Barentsen Ziekenhuis Nij Smell39:4139:34
35Frans vd Berg Acera40:0439:14
36René Meeuwis Sterk Heiwerken40:1039:34
37Sipke Bosma Verwilligen De Wilde40:2539:48
38Wietze Moedt1979Bewegingscentrum Dra40:4540:14
39Piet Boelens1952Bewegingscentrum Dra40:4640:05
40Robert Ovbiagbonhia1971Bewegingscentrum Dra40:5140:23
41Jaap Smedes Tandartsenpr. Bouric41:0040:28
42Henk Veenstra1965BAM Wegen bv Regio N41:2341:00
43Harry Kouwenberg1960Van Gansewinkel41:5541:15
44Joan Boelens1957Bewegingscentrum Dra41:5541:51
45Jurgen Makelaar Acera42:2241:49
46Johan van der Wal1968Datas42:3041:47
47Jered Nuwolt1975Bewegingscentrum Dra42:3842:09
48Sytze Veenstra1973Van Gansewinkel42:4642:41
49Nelson de Wit1976Datas42:5142:08
50Gerda de Vries Tandartsenpr. Bouric42:5242:25
51Hans Wilting Sterk Heiwerken43:0642:27
52René Alink Sterk Heiwerken43:0642:30
53Piet van der Wal Verwilligen De Wilde44:0243:25
54Froukje Hoekstra Ziekenhuis Nij Smell44:0343:22
55Ingrid Wels1959Polyprofiel44:0643:45
56Herman Hoekstra1952Grandcafé-Rest. 't S44:1543:54
57Arp Wind1971Grandcafé-Rest. 't S44:1643:30
58Herman Wind1968Grandcafé-Rest. 't S44:3043:59
59Tjibbe Meester Ziekenhuis Nij Smell44:3444:26
60Erik de Jong1964GGZ Zuidoost Friesla44:5244:31
61Anne Jetta de Haan Ziekenhuis Nij Smell45:0944:28
62Janna Siderius Ziekenhuis Nij Smell45:0944:29
63Miente Steensma Tandartsenpr. Bouric45:3645:08
64Erwin van der Mei1984Grandcafé-Rest. 't S45:4545:18
65Lieuwe Huisman1950Bewegingscentrum Dra45:4745:13
66Gera van der Leeden1962Van Gansewinkel45:5145:45
67Heino Lageveen Verwilligen De Wilde46:3145:52
68Margje Meijer Ziekenhuis Nij Smell46:5946:18
69Lenie Wilms Ziekenhuis Nij Smell47:1846:37
70Ineke vd Wal Acera47:2246:49
71Nutte Kempinga1947BAM Wegen bv Regio N47:2347:07
72Gjalt Veenstra Sterk Heiwerken47:5647:19
73Jenneck vd Wolf Sterk Heiwerken47:5647:20
74Lars de Vries Tandartsenpr. Bouric47:5847:28
75Jellie Bazuin1956Groenewegen, Brink &48:0447:51
76Martin Pilkes Tandartsenpr. Bouric48:2047:53
77Jeanette Scheffer Tandartsenpr. Bouric48:2147:54
78Arjan Minnema Acera48:3648:03
79Monique Haisma Verwilligen De Wilde48:3848:01
80Dina Zelhorst GGZ Zuidoost Friesla48:4648:15
81Alexis Rompelman1972Polyprofiel48:5948:05
82Joel Terzol1983Grandcafé-Rest. 't S49:2848:57
83Anton Woertman Verwilligen De Wilde49:2848:50
84Monique de Kleine Tandartsenpr. Bouric50:1649:46
85Marjanne vd Horst Tandartsenpr. Bouric50:1649:49
86Marit Veenstra Verwilligen De Wilde52:1051:33
87Roelie Krist1966BAM Wegen bv Regio N55:4755:19
88Hennie ter Meer1967BAM Wegen bv Regio N55:4755:19
89Rina Roos Tandartsenpr. Bouric58:2857:59
 
MRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jappie Brandenburg1983Oudemirdum29:4529:42
2Jan Roeles1962Beilen31:2931:26
3Stefan van der Wal1970Drachten31:5931:55
4Ludsen Hoogenberg1980Wijnjewoude32:0431:53
5Allard Duursma1986Nederland32:3631:48
6Kees van der Werff1975Beetsterzwaag32:4132:33
7Peter Liemburg1972Drachten32:4632:43
8Theo van de Lageweg1973Gorredijk32:5532:49
9Gerard Postma1979Groningen32:5932:36
10Bart Steensma1991Beetsterzwaag33:0132:55
11Jan-Simon Pieterson1981Drachten33:0733:03
12Dick Schuurman1971Joure33:2833:21
13Geert Tjeerdsma1989Jelsum33:3833:33
14Harry Wiebenga1968Heerenveen33:4033:34
15Luppo Dreise1960Drachten33:4433:31
16Marten Bekkema1958Drachten33:4833:38
17Hans Andringa1966Drachten33:5533:15
18Anko de Jong1971Schiermonnikoog34:0033:57
19Jacob Jan de Vries1975Leeuwarden34:0733:59
20Rick Paulusma1989Nederland34:1033:26
21George-Jan Blok1963Nieuwehorne34:1034:04
22Frank Toelstra1957IJlst34:1734:11
23Geert de Haan1988Nederland34:1933:32
24Ubbo Elzinga1957Nij Beets34:2334:11
25Patrick Hoekstra1977Drachten34:3233:41
26Jan Wilms1961Zevenhuizen Gn34:3934:22
27Willem de Haan1992Nederland34:5334:13
28Dries Wedringa1947Drachten34:5634:35
29Gerrit Bouma1964Heerenveen35:0034:33
30Fedde Keegstra1961Drachten35:0135:00
31John Linstra1980Drachten35:0734:57
32Wytze Walta1979Drachten35:0835:04
33Darwin Klaver1972Drachten35:1135:06
34Karel Kuperus1968Noordhorn35:1235:01
35Wiebe Dijkstra1957Nieuwehorne35:1535:06
36Bert Dijkstra1980Leeuwarden35:2035:01
37Michael Eenling1990Drachten35:2735:10
38Marco Alkema1990Drachten35:2835:15
39Martin Sloot1966Alphen aan den Rijn35:3635:25
40Jan Driessen1957Oosterwolde Fr35:3935:25
41Wim Feenstra1969Opeinde35:4434:52
42Rob Roelofsen1959Westervoort35:4635:36
43Pieter Zuidema1980De Tike35:5735:52
44Durk Polet1967Burgum35:5835:46
45Martio IJff1961Drachten36:0135:51
46Pieter Alsma1987Surhuisterveen36:0835:30
47Jelle van de Ploeg1988Surhuisterveen36:0935:32
48Arnold Pots1968Drachten36:1336:04
49Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp36:2135:51
50Jan Koster1965Drachten36:2236:09
51Arend de Haan1968Jubbega36:2436:11
52Marco Oord1971Nederland36:3535:44
53Sytse Wijnja1994De Wilgen36:3936:21
54Henne Regnerus1987Drachten36:3936:30
55Arnoud Huisman1968Sneek36:4236:32
56Edwin Hofstee1979Wijnjewoude36:4936:39
57Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum36:5436:43
58Jilles de Graaf1988Drachten36:5536:38
59S Hogeveen1958Drachten36:5736:41
60Sjoerd Tolsma1961Drachten36:5836:50
61Arend Straatsma1967Beetsterzwaag37:0036:50
62Jan Bosma1952Drachten37:0136:08
63Marco Tibbesma1989Nederland37:0236:22
64Frits Bosma1976Wijnjewoude37:0336:35
65Daan Tuinstra1994Drachten37:0936:52
66Age Zwaga1957Beetsterzwaag37:0937:06
67Henk de Vries Joure37:1037:00
68Anne van Dijk1966Drachten37:1237:06
69Timo van Buiten1967Gorredijk37:1437:04
70Heino Hekelaar1981Drachten37:1737:08
71Willem de Graaf1960Drachten37:1737:08
72Jaap Vellenga1954Beetsterzwaag37:2437:08
73Homme Kalma1961Drachten37:3037:16
74Minne van Houten1953Drachten37:3137:25
75Jan ten Cate1966Drachten37:3437:24
76Wilco Boomsma1991Nederland37:3536:56
77Jan Sligter1962Stadskanaal37:3837:29
78Bart Velthuizen1963Beetsterzwaag37:4237:25
79Weistra1968Drachten37:4637:18
80Henk Stienstra1966Drachten37:4637:37
81Peter Bax1960Drachten37:4736:55
82Anton Spinder1979Drachten37:5037:45
83Theun Dijkstra1966Beetsterzwaag38:0137:35
84Johan Zandstra1991Drachten38:0537:53
85Pier de Jong1941Drachten38:0638:03
86Van Dijk1950Drachten38:0737:49
87Aarjan van Noort1968Lisserbroek38:0738:01
88Lucas Dries1963Drachten38:0737:41
89Meindert Westra1965Drachten38:0837:32
90Ben Kok1970Kampen38:1538:10
91Piter-Jan Alma1987Drachtstercompagnie38:2238:09
92Meint van de Veen1970Drachten38:2437:27
93Martin Nadema1961Leeuwarden38:2537:58
94Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum38:2537:41
95Jan Bult1973Zuidwolde Dr38:3638:27
96Jorrit de Jong1983Drachten38:4037:50
97Siebren de Jong1968Drachten38:4238:35
98Jan Panhuis1946Leeuwarden38:4338:33
99Wim Jansen1959Sneek38:5138:23
100Richard Krijnsen1965Sappemeer38:5538:09
101Dirk Jan Rijpstra1964Burgum38:5938:42
102Max PH Wenniger1952Drachten39:0038:49
103Gerben Brouwer1950Sneek39:0138:38
104Johan Dijksma1964Nederland39:0238:18
105Alex de Jong1975Drachten39:0438:15
106Ruben Bodo1961Boornbergum39:1038:34
107Jeroen Oosterbaan1982Amsterdam39:1138:37
108Klaas M Boschma1955Drachten39:1438:32
109Hilbert Mast1960Drachten39:1838:19
110Leendert de Boom1956De Wilgen39:3039:08
111Jillis van der Voort1969Beetsterzwaag39:3638:57
112Jelmer vd Heide1982Drachten39:4139:28
113Tom Sjonger1981Groningen39:4439:10
114Bert Takens1969Drachten39:4939:26
115Roy Stenekes1989Drachten39:5139:34
116Henry Tel1974Drachten39:5339:33
117Ernst Verdam1961Haarlem39:5639:14
118Gerard Bollen1962Heerenveen39:5839:46
119Anne de Jong1975Amstelveen40:0139:08
120Anne Postma1969Drachten40:0139:28
121Ken Haan1962Drachten40:0239:50
122Marcel Elzinga1980Nederland40:0239:19
123Henk vd Streek1945Drachten40:0339:49
124Jan A Reitsma1956Drachten40:0439:44
125Marcel Naumann1970Drachten40:1339:17
126Bobby Westra1966Drachten40:2739:32
127Marc Postma1994Drachten40:3739:53
128Gerrit Jan van Zindere1970Beetsterzwaag40:4240:04
129Lambertus Rosien1951Heerenveen40:4240:20
130Joop Colpa1958Appingedam40:4340:20
131Jens van de Weg1993Drachten40:4440:27
132Erwin Boetens1969Groningen40:5840:42
133Haitema1973Meppel41:0140:11
134Rob Heringa1952Kornhorn41:0440:41
135K Tamminga1966De Wilgen41:1140:54
136Niek van der Tol1963De Wilgen41:2241:01
137Klaas Algra1965Drachten41:2540:57
138Marc Marinus1995Ureterp41:2841:12
139H Veenstra1956Drachten41:3149:39
140Martin Lanting1963Jistrum41:3740:48
141Hendry Westerhof1955Gerkesklooster41:5341:28
142Harald Laman1956Drachten41:5841:45
143Matthew Dijksma1991Nederland42:0141:22
144C Bakker1950Drachten42:0541:24
145Marco de Haan1995Nederland42:0941:21
146Teye Metselaar1995Nederland42:0941:21
147Harry Vijfschaft1960Roden42:1041:47
148Alle Halma1953Drachten42:2742:12
149Berry Westra1974Gorredijk42:2842:25
150Kees Moltmaker1955Beetsterzwaag42:3042:21
151Jacob Frölich1977Leeuwarden42:3342:25
152Justus Miltenburg1991Nederland42:3741:53
153Jacob Gerben Meijer1980Kootstertille42:4141:55
154Martin Timme1972Zwolle42:4342:38
155Gerrit Postma1968Drachten42:4342:27
156Wietze Dupon1958Drachten42:4542:27
157Rondaan1962Drachten42:4842:39
158Jan Herder1951Drachten42:5042:36
159Gosse De Meer1957Drachten42:5342:23
160Rene Veneboer1971Drachten42:5742:03
161Arjan Elsinga1993Drachten42:5942:41
162Rypke Procee1961Drachten43:0542:41
163Henk Kuipers1949Drachten43:1142:41
164Tjalling Heeringa1986Leeuwarden43:1142:44
165G de Groot1955Drachten43:2442:48
166Henry Teeuwen1967Groningen43:3443:05
167Sipke van de West1992Sint Nicolaasga43:4043:31
168Ferdinand Kits1967Drachten43:4643:15
169Hijlko van der Woude1946Drachten43:5543:40
170Anne van der Heide1952Drachten44:0143:44
171Jan Hovius1963Zuidhorn44:1543:50
172Peter Winkel1946Heerhugowaard44:1943:37
173Oebele van der Mei1954Drachten44:2543:46
174Jan Hendrik de Vries1966Drachten44:3444:25
175Jan Elsinga1962Drachten44:3544:18
176Jan Wijbenga1959Beetsterzwaag44:3744:19
177Reinder Sinnema1958Leeuwarden44:4544:24
178Nyls Bouma1994Beetsterzwaag44:4644:22
179Marc Soede1970Drachten44:5144:00
180Van Egmond1958Drachten45:0644:33
181Ronny de Calonne1968Drachten45:2844:58
182H F Gomis1958Drachten45:5245:28
183Jaap Klaster1957Nij Beets46:1446:06
184Haarsma Richard1965Ureterp46:1645:29
185Henk J de Groot1954Jubbega46:1945:49
186Ronald van der Meulen1954Groningen46:1945:55
187Lindert Benedictus1987Boelenslaan46:3145:46
188Tom Freriks1955Drachten46:3546:19
189Arjan Knetemann1968Drachten46:4146:05
190Wietse Wieringa1991Drachten46:4246:05
191E vd Wal1968Joure46:4746:03
192Niels Moleman1992Drachten47:0446:52
193Dick Hummel1967Drachten47:1646:51
194Paul Muller1995Drachten47:3947:14
195Richard Muller1967Drachten47:3947:15
196R Bethlehem1976Gorredijk47:4747:30
197Martin van Dobbenburgh1952Beetsterzwaag47:5447:34
198Stefan Boomsma1994Drachten47:5747:40
199Siem Hornyak1955Drachten48:1247:47
200Menno Bosma1973Boornbergum48:2747:38
201Bianca Grote Berenburg1977Meppel0306197748:5948:10
202Gerard Jansen1955Drachten49:0248:16
203Karst Jaarsma1990Nederland49:3848:51
204H Veenstra1956Drachten49:5249:39
205Erik van der Kam1964Goutum49:5349:18
206Fenna Boelens1989Berkhout50:1150:01
207Harmen Fonk1969Drachten51:0450:23
208Ad van Zanten1938Drachten51:2050:32
209Bert Fonk1975Groningen51:3250:51
210Martin Hozeman1961Drachtstercompagnie52:1551:31
211Henk van Arnhem1994Nederland52:1651:34
212Ca Konings1949Drachtstercompagnie53:0352:19
213Ylon Schaeffer1990Opeinde53:1252:31
214Willem Boorsma1935Drachten53:5253:25
 
DRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra van Veenen1970Drachten36:5736:54
2Margreet Soede-Dijkhui1969Drachten37:4337:37
3Hieke Postma-Teijema1971Oosterstreek37:4937:37
4Anke Zonderland1994Beetsterzwaag38:1637:59
5Janny Hofman1965Ureterp38:4238:26
6Ank Steltenpool1947Drachten39:0238:22
7Jorien Druijf1985Utrecht39:2738:42
8Nely Meijer1974Harkema39:2938:43
9Ingrid Vries-Riemersma1969Boornbergum39:4139:23
10Sylvia te Wierik1965Lemmer40:4340:39
11Anja Lucy Cazemier1968De Wilgen40:5140:37
12Martsje Hell1985Utrecht41:0540:21
13Regina de Jong1967Harkema41:1441:01
14Marian Reitsma1981Groningen41:1540:56
15Hanny Laskewitz - vd V1957Drachten41:4241:18
16Karin Mous1969Beetsterzwaag41:4741:17
17Melinda de Roo1994Drachten41:5441:18
18Carolien Rudolphy1960Gorredijk41:5541:47
19Eelkje Stegenga1962Drachten42:1142:01
20Jacqueline de Vries1976Gorredijk42:3942:36
21Samantha van der Veen1984Drachten42:5142:41
22Dieneke Marinus1964Ureterp43:0042:44
23Ingrid van der Poel1969Beetsterzwaag43:0142:30
24Monnie roorda Iedema1956Drachten43:2143:17
25Haarsma Greet1968Ureterp43:3142:45
26Joke de Vries1968Ureterp43:3643:23
27Ineke Wijnalda1966Drachten43:3842:53
28Karin Wierda1971Drachten43:4143:33
29Ria Bruinsma1960Drachten43:4543:02
30Margriet Wilms1966Zevenhuizen Gn43:4743:31
31Willy Smits1959Drachten43:4843:20
32Wilma de Vries-Dijks1962Jistrum43:4843:41
33Froanne van der Mei1984Drachten43:5343:15
34Elske Toering1966Drachten43:5443:30
35Heep Gall1963Sint Nicolaasga44:0543:56
36Jeannette vd Veen-Bost1970Oldeberkoop44:2244:04
37Anneke Postma1982Drachten44:2643:53
38Aukje Meijer1965Lippenhuizen44:2643:52
39Joke Arends1958Amsterdam44:2844:14
40Anouk Pakvis1985Sneek44:3244:16
41Anke Ebbens-De Jong1969Fochteloo44:3944:08
42Suze Kruseman1957Drachten44:3944:10
43Annieherder van der Gr1954Drachten44:4244:29
44Gerda Smilda1964Wehe den Hoorn44:4644:35
45Corrie Walda1966Drachten44:4744:38
46Sandra Elsinga1969Drachten44:5044:32
47Martje Wedzinga-Postma1946Drachten44:5144:14
48Greetje Russchen1964Beetsterzwaag44:5544:30
49Renske Anjema1958De Wilgen45:2245:05
50Bente Moleman1994Drachten45:2245:10
51Marjolein Velthuizen1994Beetsterzwaag45:2345:10
52Tirzah Dekker1994Drachten45:2345:11
53Afke Brandenburg1964Wirdum Fr45:2845:10
54Petra Veltman1966Munein45:2845:01
55Hedwich Boelens1990Kollumerzwaag45:4645:14
56Carianne van der Mei1986Drachten45:4745:08
57Marjon Lutter1987Nederland45:5145:28
58Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten45:5245:40
59Sjoukje Soede-Nelck1962Voorburg46:0345:29
60Micheline Dijksma1993Nederland46:1045:28
61Aaltje Smit1961Drachten46:1745:29
62Inge Kuithof1966Drachtstercompagnie46:2146:02
63Tanja Boomsma1989Nederland46:2445:44
64Erna Elzinga1966Beetsterzwaag46:2845:59
65Gea Huisman1969Drachten46:3546:05
66Rinske van der Vliet1963Beetsterzwaag46:3846:10
67Sigrid van Zoelen-Bax1961Drachten46:4246:16
68Fokje Boers1968Leeuwarden46:4446:18
69Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo1952Drachten46:4546:17
70Trees Rankenberg1951Drachten46:4846:06
71Tineke Soede1961Haarlem46:4846:14
72Antoinette van Dijk1972Drachten46:5146:27
73Froukje Wijmenga1984Drachten47:0046:20
74Koos van de Streek1955Drachten47:2046:59
75Pia Akkerman1966Drachten47:2847:08
76Ina Keverkamp1967Drachten47:4047:16
77Hissy Brouwer1965Marum47:5147:46
78Titia Huisman1960Sneek47:5247:36
79Matty Wijngaarden1964Drachten47:5347:44
80Sieta de Vries1986Drachten48:0347:37
81Swaantje Oosterhoff-Bl1954Surhuisterveen48:0447:51
82Silvia Drentje1948Drachten48:0447:52
83Jon Keun1971Drachten48:1147:51
84Freya Hornyak1987Drachten48:1247:46
85Gonny Bruinsma1969Drachten48:1447:46
86H vd Heide1983Drachten48:2147:38
87Ineke Smits1978Drachten48:2348:03
88Alie van der Werf1976Drachten48:2848:28
89Rieneke Kooistra1967Kortehemmen48:3848:16
90Ciska Linders1968Drachten48:4848:27
91Betty de Haan1960Nederland48:4948:01
92Marian Postma1958Drachten48:5548:24
93Corrie de Jong1969Drachten48:5648:35
94Kathalyne Sprenkels1971Almere48:5848:41
95Hanne Herder1986Drachten48:5948:33
96Marijke Herder1973Leeuwarden48:5948:13
97Johanna Hoekstra1975Hoornsterzwaag49:1348:52
98Inge Bakker1964De Wilgen49:1448:31
99Saskia den Hollander1961Drachten49:1648:42
100Maaike Otter1957Drachten49:3849:02
101Marianne Elzinga1958Nij Beets49:4849:26
102Fokje Jonker1961Goutum49:5349:18
103Grietje Neurink1972Drachten49:5949:18
104Elisabeth Talma1966Drachten50:2450:00
105Griet van den Berg1965Drachten50:5850:25
106Anja Thurkow1977Beetsterzwaag51:1350:40
107Wilma Thurkow1971Groningen51:1450:40
108Margreet Thurkow1974Gasselternijveensche51:1650:41
109Gea Yntema-Busman1959Drachten51:1851:02
110Nynke Boersma1976Drachten51:5351:32
111Annie Krol1950Grootegast52:2152:01
112Esther Hozeman1966Drachtstercompagnie53:0352:19
113Ilse Sjonger1979Amsterdam53:3252:58
114Eke Landman1969Drachten53:3353:10
115Jelma Scholte1972Beetsterzwaag54:1953:46
116Femke Wieringa1994Drachten55:1054:34
117Laura van der Kam1992Goutum55:1054:35
118Marianne Nell1959Drachten57:4757:03
119Baukje de Boer1959Drachten57:4757:03
120Fimmie Meester1957Bakkeveen58:2457:49
 
ME12-, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Denise Sinnema1995Athlon Loopgroep Hee6:026:02
2Fleur Baljet1995Horror6:076:07
3Aafke Soet1997Heerenveen6:236:23
4Charlotte Strijbos1995Impala6:476:47
5Suzanne Eijndhoven1997Impala6:556:55
6Janneke de Vries1995Impala6:566:56
7Fenna den Hartog1996Drachten6:596:59
8Anneke Kootstra1998Impala7:057:05
9Irma de Zee1995Drachten7:087:08
10Jorien Reekers1999Impala7:287:28
11Maaike Wiersma1998Impala7:307:30
12Birgit Scheffer1996Impala7:317:31
13Jasmijn Wagenaar1998Impala7:587:58
14Esther Wijnalda1998Drachten8:038:03
15Sanne Betten1996Impala8:058:05
16Deborah Sloot1999Alphen aan den Rijn8:068:06
17Wies ten Vergert1995Beetsterzwaag8:108:10
18Anne Wierda1995Drachten8:198:19
19Lisette van Gijssel1997Impala8:358:35
20Ingrid Tolsma1997Drachten8:558:55
21Tanja Takens1998Drachten8:578:57
22Rosa Lotte Keun1998Drachten9:459:45
23Ikre Faber1999Drachten10:1710:17
24Eva Kruithof1999Drachtstercompagnie11:3011:30
 
JO12-, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corné Dijkstra1997Impala5:565:56
2Tony1996Hera6:066:06
3Markus Meekma1997Impala6:296:29
4Rodney Hoogterp1997Impala6:466:46
5Mark Folkertsma1996Drachten6:506:50
6Jelmer Kootstra1998Impala6:556:55
7Menno Hettinga1996Impala7:037:03
8Menno Vries1997Boornbergum7:077:07
9Mark Wijnalda1997Impala7:077:07
10Jarno Wolters1998Drachten7:337:33
11Yorick Moleman1996Impala7:457:45
12Sander ten Cate1997Drachten7:487:48
13David Haan1998Drachten7:507:50
14Nathan Heersma1996Impala7:527:52
15Henke Posthumus1998Drachten7:557:55
16Stijn vd Meulen1998Drachten8:038:03
17Lennard Faber1996Drachten8:038:03
18Jan Panhuis1995Leeuwarden8:078:07
19Izaak Dummer1998Impala8:278:27
20Jorn Bottinga1998Drachten8:318:31
21Alwin Wiersma1999Drachten8:318:31
22Simme Travaille1999Drachten8:318:31
23Tom Keun2000Drachten8:318:31
24Emiel de Wit1998Impala9:059:05
25Jelle Betten2000Drachten11:2711:27
26Jetze de Jong2001Harkema12:1312:13
27Harm Jan Kootstra2002Beetsterzwaag12:1412:14
 
ME12+, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emma Iedema1992Groningen Atletiek5:565:56
2Hilda Wijbenga1993Impala6:546:54
3Marijke de Vries1995Ureterp6:546:54
4Laure1994Impala6:546:54
5Heleen Alves1995Impala6:586:58
6Nynke Wierda1993Impala7:097:09
7Karin Smit1993Impala7:117:11
8Marjolein Eijndhoven1995Impala7:237:23
9Natasha Wedzinga1994Impala7:277:27
10Wilma Haak1994Impala7:277:27
11Jildou de Zee1993Drachten7:327:32
12Marike Tolsma1994Drachten7:347:34
13Nynke Dijkstra1995Beetsterzwaag8:098:09
14Laure de Vries1995Drachten8:468:46
 
JO12+, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Hunneman1992AAC '615:035:03
2Jeroen Vochteloo1993LSV Invictus5:145:14
3Marwin Iedema1992Impala5:175:17
4Hedser de Boer1992Impala5:435:43
5Lars van der Linde1993Impala5:475:47
6Patrick Sinnema1993Athlon Loopgroep Hee5:475:47
7Jitse de Boer1992Impala5:545:54
8Willem van Zoelen1995Impala6:206:20
9Nathaniël de Jong1994Impala6:436:43
10Anne Jan Koster1994Drachten6:446:44
11Michael Haan1994Drachten6:496:49
12Marinus van der Meulen1995Impala6:496:49
13Sibren Reekers1995Impala6:536:53
14Douwe van der Wijk1995Impala7:007:00
15Wybe Jongema1995Impala7:017:01
16Jeroen1994Drachten7:097:09
17Wietse van Gijssel1993Drachten7:167:16
18Marc Hettinga1993Impala7:487:48
 
SCHOO, 1 MILE WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard obs de Swetten6:366:36
2Repke obs de Swetten6:396:39
3Tim obs de Swetten6:446:44
4Sietse Brouwer pcbo Mozaďek6:456:45
5Amber obs de Swetten6:576:57
6Marinka obs de Swetten7:267:26
7Juroy obs de Swetten7:277:27
8Joran Fonville pcbo Mozaďek7:307:30
9Dino Krijestrorac Obs de Tille7:337:33
10Leroy Egberink pcbo Mozaďek7:557:55
11Mohammed obs de Swetten7:567:56
12Dynand obs de Swetten8:008:00
13Rico obs de Swetten8:088:08
14Esra obs de Swetten8:088:08
15Niels Vrolijk Obs de Tille8:248:24
16Bernardus obs de Swetten8:438:43
17Samantha obs de Swetten8:508:50
18Petra Veenstra Obs de Tille9:149:14
19Jeffrey Nuwolt pcbo Mozaďek9:509:50
20Marc obs de Swetten9:529:52
21Jered Nuwolt pcbo Mozaďek10:1810:18
22Natasja obs de Swetten11:1411:14
23Mariska obs de Swetten11:4211:42
24Lena obs de Swetten11:4411:44
 
MA16+, 1 MILE RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelmer Jepma1986Impala6:586:58
2Paul Wolters1965Drachten7:347:34
3Johan de Wit1968Drachten9:059:05
 
VR16+, 1 MILE RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andrea Hoekstra1970Drachten8:338:33
2Annemarie Betten Drachten11:2711:27
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-06-2007 11:04