Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 24e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 20 juni 2007

 
800 V, 800M. MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Inga Bakker1997ACO Van Elderen3:02 
2Sahne Schra1997Rouveen3:18 
3Daniëlle Mijnheer1998Rouveen3:23 
4Ilona Compagner1998Rouveen3:41 
5Laura Akkerman1997Staphorst3:43 
6Dayna Schra1999Rouveen3:46 
7Janneke Knol1999Rouveen3:46 
8Dagmar Kleise1998Vriezenveen3:46 
9Ester Bloemert1998Rouveen3:46 
10Emmely Timmerman1997Rouveen3:48 
11Daphne Dikkers1999Meppel3:49 
12Iris van Veen1999Rouveen3:50 
13Ilona Veerman2001Hasselt3:53 
14Bijou Stam2000Rouveen3:55 
15Alissa Mulder2000Punthorst3:56 
16Ilse de Haan1999Rouveen3:58 
17Tamara vd Horst2000Hasselt4:02 
18Rachelle de Weerd1998Rouveen4:03 
19Mellanie Schra Rouveen4:04 
20Anne Jasper Sayer1998Rouveen4:06 
21Kirsten Mijnheer1999Rouveen4:06 
22Lode Lindeboom2002Rouveen4:11 
23Myron Buitenhuis1998Rouveen4:14 
24Vera Paarhuis2000Rouveen4:20 
25Laura Klomp1999Rouveen4:21 
26Sonja Wijnia2000Hasselt4:22 
27Iris Troost Rouveen4:23 
28Myron Korterink1998Rouveen4:30 
29Carmen Veldman1999Rouveen4:34 
30Vera Logtenberg1999Dedemsvaart4:36 
31Lotte Palland1999Rouveen4:39 
32Ilse Hulst2002Rouveen4:41 
33Esmee van Veen2002Rouveen4:42 
34Iris Harink2001Rouveen5:05 
35Avithal Veerman2002Rouveen5:08 
36Marijke Barthmuss2001Rouveen5:23 
 
800 J, 800M. JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jurgen Hoorn1997Ruinen2:59 
2Bram Inberg1997AV De Sprinter3:02 
3Elrik Schra1999Rouveen3:06 
4Hylke Tietsma1998Rouveen3:13 
5Lars Boldewijn1999Rouveen3:19 
6Ramon Mussche1999Staphorst3:23 
7Dylan Bisschop1999Rouveen3:24 
8Ferron Kroezen1999Dedemsvaart3:24 
9Daimon Schra2000Rouveen3:29 
10Milan Smit1998Rouveen3:30 
11Ronald Kin1998Rouveen3:30 
12Reijnoud Brakke1999Staphorst3:34 
13Jelle van Binsbergen1998Rouveen3:36 
14Kevin Naans1998Rouveen3:37 
15Melvin Bovenhuis1998Rouveen3:39 
16David Bouwmeester1999Rouveen3:42 
17Marcel Tiemes1999Rouveen3:45 
18Dennis Huls1999Rouveen3:46 
19Cristiaan Ritsma1998Rouveen3:49 
20Daan Kattenberg1998Rouveen3:49 
21Cas van Keulen1999Rouveen3:53 
22Sander Vos2001Rouveen3:54 
23Nick Laan1999Rouveen3:56 
24Christian Veijer1998Rouveen3:58 
25Julian Hamberg1999Dedemsvaart3:59 
26Julian Plette2001Oldebroek4:00 
27Mark Timmerman2000Rouveen4:04 
28Roy Buitenhuis1998Rouveen4:05 
29Tomas Slager2000Rouveen4:07 
30Bart Kattenberg2001Rouveen4:09 
31Arnoud Eenkhoorn1998Rouveen4:11 
32Leon Lindeboom2000Rouveen4:12 
33Frank Timmerman2000Rouveen4:18 
34Niek van der Veen1998Rouveen4:20 
35Mike Huslt1999Rouveen4:21 
36Thomas Harink1998Rouveen4:22 
37Silvan Kroezen2002Dedemsvaart4:26 
38Ramon Mijnheer2000Rouveen4:29 
39Christiaan Bril1999Rouveen4:33 
40Gerwin Veijer2000Rouveen4:35 
41Andries Knoll2002Rouveen4:37 
42Jaron Korterink1999Rouveen4:39 
43Arjen Palland2001Rouveen4:43 
44Erik Jan Compagner2002Rouveen4:50 
45Jochem de Weerd2001Rouveen5:03 
 
1600V, 1600M.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mathilde Spitzen1996Start '786:36 
2Tanja Reuvecamp1994PEC 19107:04 
3Aranka Mussche1996Staphorst7:29 
4Myrna Harink1995Staphorst7:29 
5Irene Wijnia1994Hasselt7:31 
6Marit Buitenhuis1995Rouveen7:39 
7Ashley Meulenbelt1996AV De Sprinter7:42 
8Thirza Wijnia1997Hasselt7:59 
9Ilse van Lente1997Rouveen8:19 
10Mirjam Poepe1994Rouveen8:57 
11Anne-Marije Engels1995Staphorst8:59 
12Chantal Compagner1996Rouveen9:01 
13Ellen Knol1996Rouveen9:04 
14Lysanne Korterink1996Rouveen9:37 
 
1600M, 1600M.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alwin van de Broeken1994AV De Sprinter5:52 
2Jesse Tiggelaar1996Meppel6:01 
3Vincent Spitzen1994Start '786:05 
4Daan Kremer1996AV De Sprinter6:11 
5Arne Kootstra1996ACO Van Elderen6:15 
6Simon Mussche1996Rouveen6:28 
7Joost Petter1997Rouveen6:28 
8Thomas Mulder1996Rouveen6:29 
9Stefan Vos1997Rouveen6:31 
10Dennis van de Horst1998Hasselt6:35 
11Melvin van Tiel1995AV De Sprinter6:36 
12Jaron Hooikammer1995Rouveen6:38 
13Rob Kooiker1996Rouveen6:57 
14Patrick Tiemens1997Rouveen7:00 
15Joran Schra1997Rouveen7:11 
16Jarik Eenkhoorn1996Rouveen7:32 
17Christian de Weerd1997Rouveen7:41 
18Julian Paarhuis1997Rouveen7:54 
19Remko Bovenhuis1995Rouveen8:03 
 
2400V, 2400M.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aline Kootstra1994ACO Van Elderen9:50 
2Renate Akkerman1993Staphorst11:47 
 
2400M, 2400M.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Schraa1993Rouveen9:00 
2Robert Knoll1992Rouveen9:15 
3Frank Reuvecamp1992PEC 19109:22 
4Daniël van Ommen1992Coevorden10:31 
 
5D, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marije Hulkzebos1993Zuidwolde Dr19:08 
2Nynke de Lange1977Start '7819:36 
3Ivonne Wessels1978Start '7819:40 
4Hellen de Vries1979PEC 191020:52 
5Carolien de Boer1988Staphorst21:07 
6Margje Timmerman1982AG '8521:43 
7Agnes Troost1972AG '8522:28 
8Henriët Kooiker1978AG '8522:29 
9Tamara de Vries1985Meppel22:54 
10Margreet Wagteveld1971Start '7822:55 
11Trea van Goor1980HAC '6323:07 
12Diny Gelderman1957AG '8523:09 
13Ada Folio1967AV De Sprinter23:15 
14Geja Kisteman Rouveen23:17 
15Renate Bosman1975AV De Sprinter23:30 
16Simone Westerbeek1991Steenwijk23:49 
17Gerda Akkerman1968AG '8524:13 
18Chantal Jansen1987Staphorst25:34 
19Hanneke Timmerman1982AG '8526:06 
20Ria Bruinz Staphorst26:08 
21Rosalie Kuiper1988Rouveen26:24 
22Hermien Kooiker1989Rouveen26:25 
23Bertha vd Wetering1966IJsselmuiden26:26 
24Femmy Troost1990Staphorst26:28 
25Carolien Post1987Rouveen26:57 
26Hennie Luten1979Rouveen27:32 
27Reina Wijnia-Kwant1956Hasselt27:40 
28Erika Balder1983Rouveen28:19 
 
5H, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Klaas Brakke1984AG '8516:15 
2Gerrit Visser1983Lionitas16:49 
3Janoah Bovenhuis1985Flevo Delta16:55 
4Gerard Tuin1986Staphorst17:16 
5Erik Leusink1989Punthorst17:19 
6Willem Kreulen1970AV De Sprinter17:23 
7Jan Bloemert1986Staphorst17:56 
8Egbert Vink1970Start '7818:36 
9Carlo Koobs1985Staphorst18:56 
10Evert-Jan Dekens1989Uffelte18:58 
11Ronald de Weerd1990Staphorst19:02 
12Jan Bisschop1979Staphorst19:18 
13Bert de Boer1987Staphorst19:19 
14Bert Veijer1981Staphorst19:19 
15Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst19:29 
16Carlo Dunnik1975Rouveen19:49 
17Patrick Kapojos1972Zwolle20:04 
18Willem Bloemert1982Staphorst20:07 
19Peter Schra1988Staphorst20:12 
20Mathijs Mulder1992Joure20:14 
21Harco van Ommen1967Coevorden20:15 
22Hein Poolman1984Rouveen20:20 
23Klaas Luten1971Ruinerwold20:22 
24Ronald Renvekamp1986Dalfsen20:23 
25Martijn van Tiel1975AV De Sprinter20:24 
26Lucel Witte1975Staphorst20:30 
27André Brakke1985Staphorst20:34 
28Dick Bloemert1987Staphorst20:41 
29Arno Knoll1976Rouveen20:43 
30Marnix Korterink1985Staphorst20:44 
31Joop Schra1969Haren Gn20:45 
32Willem Bloemert1982Staphorst21:03 
33Henri Schra1969AG '8521:14 
34Willem Vogelzang1970Staphorst21:20 
35Harry Brakke1981Rouveen21:24 
36Alfred Knoll1980Rouveen21:44 
37Wilco Knoll1985Rouveen21:45 
38Klaas Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen22:00 
39Wilfred Knoll1990Rouveen22:01 
40Ernst van Dijk1984Zwolle22:18 
41Okkejan Douma1989Rouveen22:24 
42Henk Schra1969Rouveen22:25 
43Oscar Bijvank1974Meppel22:29 
44Ronald Dienaar1972AV De Sprinter22:33 
45Albert Tuin1986Staphorst22:39 
46Egbert Kuiper1986Nieuwleusen22:43 
47Julian Lier1984Staphorst23:14 
48Albert Bisschop1977Staphorst23:19 
49Bennie Boldewijn1978Staphorst23:37 
50Wilrik Kuiper1989Rouveen23:39 
51Jan Carlo Bos1981Staphorst24:31 
52Theo van der Horn1968AG '8525:33 
53André Bloemert1979Rouveen26:09 
 
5H4+, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gert Jan Tichelaar1957Veteranen Nederland17:03 
2Jan Groot1963Spurt '8817:45 
3Jan Schra1967AG '8518:42 
4Ronnie Eilert1965Lemelerveld18:48 
5Jan Vos1957AV De Sprinter18:52 
6Jan Eikelboom1965Lemelerveld19:12 
7Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7819:45 
8Jan Mannes1956Nieuwleusen20:56 
9B. Krul1953Nieuwleusen21:36 
10Henk Hoeben1957Meppel22:02 
11Roel Poolman1964AG '8522:14 
12Gerrit Lijkendijk1958Hoogeveen22:45 
13Egbert Koster1964AG '8523:01 
14Jan Otten1955AG '8523:30 
15Klaas Visscher1952AV De Sprinter23:47 
16Bertjan van Dijk1967AG '8523:50 
17Jan Halskele1961Staphorst23:56 
18Anne Bartelds1945Start '7824:04 
19Henk Vosmeijer1958Meppel25:00 
20Piet Elzinga1956Nieuwleusen25:38 
21Johannes Kuilder1945OSM '7525:40 
22Roelof Kuiper1962Rouveen25:45 
23Johan Santen1953Veteranen Nederland26:47 
24Kees van der Eide1941AG '8527:28 
25Jan Haagsma1943Friesland27:34 
26Jouk Knoll1949Rouveen28:47 
 
10D, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marleen Herbert1986Spurt '8843:05 
2Gerda Willems1956ACO Van Elderen43:43 
3Akkie Greijdanus1956HAC '6345:08 
4Bertha van 't Hul1953De Gemzen46:06 
5Hilda Paarhuis1965Rouveen46:46 
6Marianne Reuvecamp1970PEC 191047:14 
7Toos de Vries1960Start '7847:27 
8Lianne Haarman1988Salland48:21 
9Annemiek Haarman1964Broekland Ov51:57 
10Geja Wanders1958AV De Sprinter53:10 
11Wilma Eisenga1955LGR '8854:33 
12Alie Eikenaar1957PEC 191056:28 
 
10H, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1André Plette1976Isala '9633:29 
2Erwin Akkerman1979AG '8535:37 
3Gertjan de Haan1970HAC '6336:31 
4Harold Kruidhof1973AG '8537:02 
5Klaas Compagner1972AG '8538:04 
6Jasper Mulder1990Joure38:25 
7Arend Jan vd Hoek1967AG '8538:33 
8Erik Smeele1973Zwolle38:34 
9Tjerk Koning1985LGR '8839:04 
10Albert Mussche1970AG '8539:21 
11Wout Westhuis1968Zwartsluis39:21 
12Arjan van Binsbergen1968Rouveen39:57 
13Peter Bood1974Wapenveld39:59 
14Arno Kruidhof1978Staphorst40:18 
15Freek van de Graaf1970De Gemzen40:53 
16Alfred Beens1975Genemuiden41:05 
17Klaas Brand1971Staphorst42:32 
18Arndrik Westenbrink1979Reest Runners43:11 
19Wim Viterwijk1971AG '8543:35 
20Johan Dunnink1988Staphorst43:35 
21Bas Glasbergen1974AV De Sprinter43:36 
22Jusjan Korterink1975Rouveen43:42 
23Jaco Schrauwen1968Meppel43:48 
24Herman Schra1984Rouveen45:18 
25Niels van Til1973Zwolle45:24 
26Klaasjan van Lenthe1978AG '8547:12 
27BertrikTempelman1977Zwolle48:06 
28Chris Blok1955Reest Runners48:17 
29Marcel Roo1979Rouveen48:26 
 
10H4+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lamko Hulzebos1967HAC '6332:33 
2Johnny Johnson1958Triathlon35:21 
3Henk Uitslag1961Cialfo35:48 
4Henk Hoekman1960Friesland36:48 
5Gerard Lugtenberg1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:36 
6Joop Wijnhoud1962Zwolle37:54 
7Geert Meijer1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:55 
8Klaas Spijker1964AG '8538:00 
9Harm Kooiker1959AG '8538:12 
10Ecert Bisschop1960Reest Runners38:31 
11Eelco Visserman1962Genemuiden38:33 
12Harry Velman1967Cialfo38:51 
13Henk Oosterveen1963HAC '6339:58 
14Willem Brinkman1958Reest Runners40:18 
15Stef Riemens1963Zwolle40:27 
16Gerard Inberg1964Reest Runners40:55 
17Ide Neumann1962PEC 191041:09 
18Kees vd Wetering1963Isala '9641:25 
19Jan van Elp1960AV De Sprinter43:22 
20Johannes Akkerman1957Dedemsvaart43:44 
21Klaas Witte1961Blokzijl43:54 
22Gert Reuvekamp1960Zwolle44:10 
23Jan Reuvekamp1963Zwolle45:02 
24Andre Snijder1961Meppel46:08 
25Jan Klomp1966Meppel47:52 
26Domien Mulder1960Joure48:11 
27Eddy de Boer1965Reest Runners48:17 
28Herman Schoemakers1962Rouveen49:00 
29Berend van Gelder1963Staphorst50:54 
 
10H5+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Albert Oldehinkel1956Spurt '8835:19 
2Jan de Lange1951Start '7835:45 
3Dirk Koning1951LGR '8838:09 
4Peter Mensink1949PEC 191038:54 
5Lubbert Bovenhuis1954Flevo Delta39:58 
6Gerard Arends1954AG '8540:36 
7Jans Kikkert1953Alteveer gem Zuidwol40:59 
8Henk Akkerman1952AG '8542:13 
9Jan Bakker1951Zwolle42:37 
10Kees Regelink1952Vollenhove42:48 
11Hendrik Jan Korterink1955De Gemzen42:53 
12Harm Horstede1957AG '8543:09 
13Günter Runow1952Reest Runners43:20 
14Anton Schiphorst1956Raalte43:21 
15Jan Lip1949Alteveer gem Zuidwol43:25 
16Frank van 't Hul1947De Gemzen43:37 
17Jan Witte1952Reest Runners44:40 
18Dick van Voorst1947Hasselt44:50 
19Jan Fransen1943Hasselt45:29 
20Henk Wallinga1942AG '8545:52 
21Frits Lautenbag1948Hattem46:18 
22Peter Crediet1955AG '8546:30 
23Bernard Deklan1944Vollenhove46:48 
24Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov48:19 
25Tjits de Jong1949Reest Runners50:32 
 
Tot ziens bij de 11e Wiekloop op 23 augustus.
 
www.uitslagen.nl20-06-2007 23:26