Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Roosendaal

Roosendaal - Zondag 24 juni 2007

 
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nick Van Peborgh1984Ekeren (BEL)1:10:261:10:23
2Vladimir Escajadillo1981Ixelles (BEL)1:13:201:13:19
3Jack Govers1967AV Standdaarbuiten1:18:131:18:12
4Barry van Eeden1982NSL1:18:301:18:28
5Roel Martens1977Schilde (BEL)1:21:211:21:11
6Tom Huijben1982Oosterhout Nb1:22:571:22:55
7Tom Martens1977Schilde (BEL)1:23:231:23:12
8Ton Rijsdijk1978Diomedon1:23:331:23:30
9Corne Keijl1972Spado1:24:341:24:30
10Ronald Otto1974Bergen op Zoom1:26:371:26:00
11Rob Zehenpfenning1975Spiridon1:38:571:38:41
12Erwin Kriesels1975AVO 19831:39:241:39:16
13Martin Berns1973Waterweg1:39:311:39:04
14Jaromir Dansen1973Diomedon1:41:221:41:01
15Jan van Dijk1983Spark1:41:461:40:56
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Steven Vandecasteele1970Roeselare (BEL)1:07:451:07:44
2Huub Maas1970THOR1:07:461:07:45
3Patrick van Meel1969Spado1:14:151:14:13
4Dennis Klasen1969Spado1:16:141:16:13
5Nid Rumphakwaen1968Grimbergen (BEL)1:16:311:16:26
6Donald Van Boven1971Lokeren (BEL)1:16:391:16:38
7Wim van Sparrentak1969Dynamica1:16:561:16:54
8Wilko de Vos1963AV '561:17:241:17:21
9Johan van Opstal1965AVO 19831:17:271:17:19
10Sjacco Joziasse1970Dynamica1:18:081:18:06
11Richard van Zantvliet1970Diomedon1:18:351:18:32
12Franky Beljaars1964Dynamica1:18:411:18:38
13Kees Franken1962Spado1:19:301:19:27
14Hans van der Horst1966THOR1:19:401:19:33
15Edwin de la Ruelle1967RK HAV1:20:031:20:01
16Jan van Vaardegem1968Dynamica1:20:051:19:58
17Jurgen Holling1969Groene Ster1:20:451:20:42
18Ton Nagtzaam1963AV Standdaarbuiten1:21:101:21:03
19Nick Brand1963THOR1:21:341:21:25
20Erik Poppe1967Dynamica1:21:571:21:50
21Edward de Leng1962Dynamica1:22:591:22:54
22Peter van Zundert1962Scorpio1:23:341:23:28
23John Goorden1965THOR1:24:411:24:38
24Rien Koch1962Diomedon1:25:301:25:18
25Alex Verhulst1969Dynamica1:26:211:26:06
26Cor Hamels1965Hercules1:26:271:26:25
27Christiaan Klaverdijk1965THOR1:26:281:26:22
28Gerard Verbiest1964THOR1:26:551:26:50
29René Theunis1962Scorpio1:27:371:27:28
30Hans van Alphen1963Scorpio1:28:011:27:52
31Marc Tampère1965Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:31:051:30:58
32Arjen Aerts1965AVO 19831:31:091:31:04
33Frank van Loon1968THOR1:31:121:31:03
34Henri Van Raemdonck1964Loopgroep PK1:31:581:31:50
35Arie Pankras1965Parthenon1:33:401:33:25
36Heijmink Liesert1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:34:551:31:42
37Corné Aarts1966Spado1:35:481:35:34
38Bert Pellikaan1963Waterweg1:39:311:39:03
39Frank de Bie1971Waterweg1:39:311:39:04
40Jaco Sprong1963Waterweg1:39:311:39:03
41Bernard Vandenbroucke1969Ekeren (Antwerpen) (1:40:461:40:32
42Arnoud Kunst1964Prins Hendrik1:41:161:40:14
43Sven Heddes1970Sprint1:42:481:40:24
44Eric van der Linden1962Spado1:47:571:47:42
45Nico van den Berg1965Parthenon1:50:121:49:57
46Ruud Peeters1966Spado1:51:271:51:12
47Ruud Knipscheer1967PAC1:51:391:49:29
48Gertjan SNIJDERS1964Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:53:531:50:22
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Lemmens1957Laakdal (BEL)1:08:561:08:55
2Ralph Goes1961Olympia Eindhoven1:20:331:20:21
3Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:21:091:21:06
4Christ Wouters1954THOR1:21:191:21:16
5Alex Verhaeven1961Wuustwezel (BEL)1:22:231:22:18
6Sepp Vermeulen1959Scheldesport1:22:431:22:41
7Wim Wagemakers1958AVR '901:23:431:23:36
8Ad Bosters1954Sprint1:23:491:23:44
9Patrick van Remortel1961RK HAV1:24:201:24:19
10Hans Hoogveld1962DJA1:24:231:24:19
11Peter Godschalk1957THOR1:24:431:24:33
12Leon Paelinck1960THOR1:24:591:24:55
13Ronald Wolthuis1961Veteranen Nederland1:25:231:25:17
14Mark van Merrienboer1960AVO 19831:25:291:25:24
15Ben van den Maagdenber1962AVR '901:26:191:26:13
16Rien Bastiaansen1955THOR1:26:331:26:26
17Kees Verplanke1955Sprint1:27:231:27:18
18Kees van der Borst1958AVR '901:28:141:28:07
19Rudy Neve1953Veteranen Nederland1:29:121:28:54
20Ger Dam1958THOR1:29:291:29:19
21Mickel Baaijens1958AVR '901:29:391:29:35
22Frank Matthijssen1953THOR1:30:001:29:52
23Raeymaekers Ludovic1954Ekeren (BEL)1:30:031:29:28
24Adrie Baremans1957AVO 19831:30:211:30:15
25Hans Huurman1960Spado1:30:231:29:46
26Erik van Meel1960Essen (BEL)1:30:481:30:43
27Jac Suijkerbuijk1961Diomedon1:32:451:32:40
28Jos ter Brake1955Atverni1:33:221:33:05
29Jack van Kelle1959THOR1:34:181:34:07
30Lucien Poppe1956Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:34:321:34:20
31Wil Hectors1958THOR1:34:421:34:35
32Gerard Verveer1960Energie1:35:071:33:18
33Van doren Peter1960Essen (BEL)1:35:321:34:29
34Leo Coret1954AVO 19831:36:011:35:48
35Wilfried Aper1959RK HAV1:36:221:36:11
36Jos Ooms1959Olympia Halsteren1:36:341:36:13
37A Knook1957Flakkee1:37:261:37:10
38Bob de Witte1961Wuustwezel (BEL)1:38:051:37:34
39Marcel VANDERMAESEN1954Laakdal (BEL)1:38:201:38:12
40Martin van Beem1957Kombijsport1:39:261:39:11
41Eite Slootheer1958Waterweg1:39:311:39:03
42L Kessel1955AVO 19831:40:221:40:12
43Robert Vermeiren1955DJA1:41:171:40:46
44Bert van Drunen1956Diomedon1:41:221:41:02
45Wim de Leeuw1956Teteringen1:41:471:41:03
46Norbert Piket1962Olympia Eindhoven1:43:191:43:06
47Robert Splinter1962Har(t)loopclub Engel1:44:121:44:04
48Paul Andriessen1956Diomedon1:46:311:46:09
49Henry van Benten1957Groene Ster1:48:461:48:06
50Rini Hoornik1960Haag Atletiek1:49:371:49:33
51Fokke Ypma1952Sprint1:49:411:48:32
52Pierre Matthijssen1952THOR1:58:251:57:31
53Ludo Hendrickx1955Stabroek (BEL)1:58:321:56:56
54Rob Scheenloop1960Parthenon2:00:462:00:30
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Han van Bueren1945Scorpio1:25:331:25:28
2Harry Reynaers1952THOR1:26:421:26:38
3Nico van Schagen1948THOR1:28:011:27:57
4Robin Britton1950DJA1:29:111:29:06
5William Goossens1952Kieldrecht (BEL)1:31:071:30:53
6Adrie van Etten1945THOR1:31:401:31:34
7Rinus Mulders1948THOR1:31:571:31:52
8Jan Brouwers1951THOR1:33:101:33:01
9Han Gerritsen1944RK HAV1:34:151:33:56
10René de Kok1950THOR1:36:051:35:57
11Leo van de Luytgaarden1948THOR1:37:091:37:01
12J Weijman1949Flakkee1:39:131:38:58
13Arjaan Jansen1942Achilles1:39:331:38:19
14Piet Keijsers1945THOR1:39:451:39:29
15Jo Rijnvos1944AV Standdaarbuiten1:39:521:39:37
16Kees Braspenning1942AVO 19831:40:291:40:19
17Ben Sanders1949AVO 19831:40:371:40:26
18Wies Noordhuizen1949THOR1:40:411:40:32
19Leo Reijnders1952Diomedon1:41:211:41:00
20G Bosman1939THOR1:42:231:42:15
21Lein de Kraker1952Dynamica1:42:361:41:09
22Frits van der Ven1949Sprint1:42:561:42:06
23R Weemaes1948THOR1:43:571:43:40
24Peter Rijsdijk1950Diomedon1:46:361:45:01
25Wim Zoon1946Dirksland1:50:461:49:20
26Henk Huijskens1937Generaal Michaelis2:09:482:09:33
27Martin van Kaam1931THOR2:14:472:14:36
 
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annelieke Grootswagers1977Scorpio1:31:441:31:38
2Wendy Deijkers1973AV Standdaarbuiten1:37:111:36:56
3Marjolijn Linders1979AVO 19831:37:281:37:20
4Elian de Zwart1973Haag Atletiek1:51:221:51:17
5Amber van den Berg1976Berendrecht (BEL)2:09:112:08:01
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els Van Hooydonck1967Essen (BEL)1:23:441:23:39
2Ingrid IJsebaert1966Veteranen Nederland1:29:121:29:02
3Sonja van Hecke1971THOR1:35:381:35:31
4Annick Heijnemans1964THOR1:36:071:35:56
5Margôt Testers1963Olympia Halsteren1:37:051:36:59
6Monique Gunther1967Tilburg Road Runners1:37:401:37:36
7Monique van Vliet-Heij1970Scorpio1:38:391:37:06
8Estrella Peleman1969Stabroek (BEL)1:40:471:40:33
9Yvonne Langen1963THOR1:44:321:44:22
10Ingrid Wirix-Gommers1970THOR1:46:421:46:34
11Anita Meulenbroeks1966Spado1:53:561:53:42
12Marleen Hustinx1963Berendrecht (BEL)2:09:112:08:01
13Nadine Vanpaeschen1967Stabroek (BEL)2:13:302:10:40
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ineke Stofmeel1955THOR1:29:121:29:11
2Marjan de Wild1961THOR1:35:481:35:40
3Susanne Haverkamp1961THOR1:41:371:41:26
4Maroula Imkamp1960Loopgroep PK1:42:011:41:52
5Margarethe Mulder1959THOR1:42:231:42:13
6Mien Ossenblok-Frijter1950THOR1:48:491:48:41
7Corrie van Haperen1957Achilles1:51:271:51:16
8Nadine Tulfer1960Berendrecht (BEL)1:52:291:51:55
9Cathrien Peeters1956Dynamica1:55:101:53:50
10Hanny Adriaansen1949Spado1:55:321:54:12
11Annie van Oyen1951DJA1:55:571:55:46
12Hermine de Kimpe1954Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:01:402:01:28
13Henny van Zeggeren1962Parthenon2:09:242:08:30
 
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milan Perc1971Cuyk1:18:021:17:29
2Marc Gunter1964Roosendaal1:20:041:19:56
3Eric Peeters1962Kalmthout (BEL)1:20:241:20:18
4Johan Kokke1961Hoeven1:20:351:20:25
5Edwin Kort1974Bergen op Zoom1:21:391:21:33
6Jozef Gysen1958Mortsel (BEL)1:22:211:21:50
7Dennis van Bakel  1:23:281:23:26
8Mike Sensen1968Roosendaal1:24:341:24:04
9Roy Werner1984Dordrecht1:26:111:25:20
10Patrick Vervaet1972Sint Jansteen1:26:141:25:56
11Arthur van Eijl1969Spijkenisse1:26:301:25:43
12John Vette1963Roosendaal1:26:411:26:04
13Richard van de Wege1969Vlissingen1:26:511:26:05
14Toon Kleindop1958Teteringen1:27:291:27:06
15Tom van Zundert1984Tilburg1:27:441:26:36
16Andor van Dongen1983Utrecht1:28:111:27:38
17Peter Callens1970Kalmthout (BEL)1:28:221:27:18
18Roel van Nes1969Oud Gastel1:28:231:28:05
19Wesel p Van1952Nispen1:28:291:28:15
20Alexander van de Caste1976Zegge1:29:081:28:21
21Arthur Turk1967Voorhout1:29:251:29:05
22Marco Lodiers1967Roosendaal1:29:381:29:16
23Jack van Oorschot1964Halsteren1:30:171:29:41
24Onbekend  1:30:221:27:47
25Hank Mees1970Beveren-Waas (BEL)1:30:241:29:20
26Patrick Hugens1968Ossendrecht1:30:281:29:58
27Aernouts Paul1973Wuustwezel (BEL)1:30:411:29:45
28Joeri Kuik  1:30:481:28:29
29Tom de Koster1978Hulst1:31:101:30:39
30Edwig Van Hooydonck1966Wuustwezel (BEL)1:31:101:30:50
31Werner Giesbergen1965Teteringen1:31:121:30:37
32Linders G1954Oud Gastel1:31:221:31:16
33Arno de Vries1963Roosendaal1:31:341:31:10
34Jan Louisse1966Middelburg1:31:371:29:58
35René van Strien1970Dongen1:31:491:31:37
36Mark Stuij1986Roosendaal1:31:561:30:02
37Simon Barto1960Dordrecht1:32:091:31:45
38Barry Rockx1973Roosendaal1:32:201:32:02
39Kees de Niooijer1957Aagtekerke1:32:531:32:06
40Jaap Dekker1980Rotterdam1:32:591:32:33
41Willem den Hartog1961Zwijndrecht1:33:011:31:47
42Huub Hieltjes1965Breda1:33:011:32:37
43John de Leeuw1966Breda1:33:061:32:46
44Leon van Loon1956Bergen op Zoom1:33:091:32:46
45Mark van Daal1971Zegge1:33:261:33:08
46Wim Schelfhout1974Sint-Pauwels (BEL)1:33:291:32:24
47Jac Schetters1961Lepelstraat1:33:301:33:08
48Wim Ras1963Roosendaal1:33:321:33:07
49Reimo Faber1964Bergen op Zoom1:33:381:33:01
50Raymond Arnold1967Roosendaal1:33:421:33:20
51Bart Sterkenburg1977Zwijndrecht1:33:421:32:26
52Marco Beyns1969Hoegaarden (BEL)1:33:501:32:48
53Piet Franken1956Roosendaal1:33:581:33:45
54Gerard Klijs1983Doorn1:34:011:31:01
55Anton van Daalen1967Koudekerke1:34:041:32:15
56Arthus Vlijm1959Ulvenhout1:34:221:32:26
57Herman Vanweevenbeeck Kalmthout (BEL)1:34:261:33:45
58Krein Jongmans1984Wouw1:34:301:34:18
59Rudi Vleminx1963Stabroek (BEL)1:34:451:33:34
60Ron van Daen1953Roosendaal1:35:001:34:40
61Rob Kamberg1978Oosterhout Nb1:35:011:34:02
62Paul Quik1976Roosendaal1:35:041:33:05
63Leon Buys1965 1:35:081:34:45
64Joost Willemen1960Roosendaal1:35:121:34:19
65Gregor Notten1972Oudenbosch1:35:121:34:33
66Adrie Voeten1969Stampersgat1:35:181:34:38
67Edwin Linders1971Roosendaal1:35:181:34:58
68Ronald Starink1963Stellendam1:35:261:34:37
69Van den Andel1967Made1:35:381:34:46
70Johan Edwards1965Bavel1:35:381:34:46
71Alain Verbeek1969Wouw1:35:511:33:01
72Perry van Schilt1966Halsteren1:35:511:35:25
73Ilco Slikker1980Utrecht1:35:521:35:32
74Monique Allefs1967Hulst1:35:531:34:50
75Jan de Vries1952Biggekerke1:35:561:34:46
76Jacco Pleune1965Serooskerke Walchere1:36:011:34:23
77Abdelali Baabbi1965Oudenbosch1:36:011:34:53
78Jack Broosus1966Roosendaal1:36:021:35:39
79Bart van Loon1967Breda1:36:041:34:13
80Kees-Jan van Spaandonk1980Oudenbosch1:36:081:35:49
81Willem van de Sanden1957Roosendaal1:36:181:35:52
82Jos Lampert1962Koudekerke1:36:181:34:29
83Patrick Marien Roosendaal1:36:261:35:53
84Kees van Geel1960Roosendaal1:36:431:35:55
85Bart de Weert1971Rucphen1:36:501:33:58
86Erwin van Broekhoven Langeweg1:36:591:35:02
87Joost Franken1969Schijf1:37:021:36:49
88Leon Nelen1962Kruisland1:37:121:34:33
89Rob Franken1960Halsteren1:37:141:36:38
90Corné van de Riet1968Achtmaal1:37:161:36:13
91Frans van der Linde1965Roosendaal1:37:181:35:25
92Maurice Roks1967Roosendaal1:37:241:36:56
93Hans Matthijssen1962Rijsbergen1:37:251:35:40
94Toon van Sabben1967Roosendaal1:37:321:36:57
95E vd Starre1959Raamsdonksveer1:37:351:36:48
96Bert Lemmens1957Rijen1:37:361:36:49
97Wino Wammes1961Bergen op Zoom1:37:381:37:15
98Wouter de Haan  1:37:381:36:36
99Eric Pouw1974Utrecht1:37:481:37:31
100Van Oers1978Roosendaal1:37:481:36:44
101Kees-Pieter Geschier1968Serooskerke Walchere1:37:491:36:12
102Rob Mackaay1957Roosendaal1:37:571:35:49
103Paul van Broekhoven1979Spijkenisse1:37:591:37:08
104Ivar Simonse1972Dordrecht1:38:121:37:54
105Douwe Wortman1969Axel1:38:151:36:18
106Michel Lauwerijssen1966Rucphen1:38:191:37:48
107Cees Voerman1971Roosendaal1:38:231:36:08
108Ingelise Roelen1975Zwolle1:38:261:36:19
109Guy van Geldorp1966Essen (BEL)1:38:281:37:43
110Peter Verrijzer1962Bergschenhoek1:38:281:35:30
111Mulders J1945Wouw1:38:351:38:16
112Johan Monden1969Etten-Leur1:38:371:38:03
113Jean Vankan1966Roosendaal1:38:431:38:22
114Damen T1950Oud Gastel1:38:471:38:00
115Frank van Beers1960Roosendaal1:38:501:38:29
116Marcel Broekhoff1977Roosendaal1:38:521:38:36
117Buijsen F1964Roosendaal1:38:531:36:00
118Marc Costermans1956Essen (BEL)1:38:561:37:50
119D Smit1976Rotterdam1:38:581:36:02
120Wilbert Timmermans1969Roosendaal1:39:011:37:44
121Hans Schoonen1965Rucphen1:39:051:38:33
122Bart van Bergeijk1963Rotterdam1:39:061:38:04
123Andre de Roij1968Etten-Leur1:39:091:38:14
124Adrie Roks1960Breda1:39:101:37:35
125Piet van de Water1947Bergen op Zoom1:39:111:37:07
126Frido Dirne1970Etten-Leur1:39:111:38:06
127Bruno Simons1967Wuustwezel (BEL)1:39:171:38:21
128Frans Vogel1966 1:39:181:38:15
129Léonhard van Egeraat1954Bergen op Zoom1:39:241:39:17
130Ronald Schats1963 1:39:281:39:03
131Gilbert van Dam1971 1:39:321:36:09
132Herman Gielen1960Roosendaal1:39:321:38:16
133René Hunting1971Dordrecht1:39:351:38:52
134Bernice Stadhouders1964Etten-Leur1:39:351:39:19
135Kees Heirbaut1950Roosendaal1:39:371:37:00
136Robbert Veraart1973Roosendaal1:39:391:38:24
137Kurt Pijpers1963Roosendaal1:39:411:38:14
138Piet Danen1960Oud Gastel1:39:441:39:01
139Toon Bogers1963Roosendaal1:39:451:38:22
140Mark Goossens1971Bergen op Zoom1:39:511:37:46
141Harold den Boer1970Dongen1:39:541:38:44
142Suijkerbuijk1958Heerle1:40:001:36:38
143Wesel p Van1983Nispen1:40:031:39:31
144Patrick de Sutter1961Stekene ( B ) (BEL)1:40:031:38:05
145Hans Vermeulen1970Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:40:101:39:57
146Ruben van Beekom1977Ridderkerk1:40:111:38:03
147Eric van den Nobelen1969Etten-Leur1:40:121:39:08
148Kees van Ginderen1953Roosendaal1:40:151:39:52
149Peter Bogers1951Bergen op Zoom1:40:201:39:00
150Pelsma P1956Roosendaal1:40:211:37:28
151Frans Keizer1960Dordrecht1:40:251:39:48
152Frans van de Lindeloof1963Sprundel1:40:281:39:21
153Ronny Paenen1973Stabroek (BEL)1:40:301:39:18
154Vincent van Suylekom1977Zwijndrecht1:40:361:37:49
155Zemer Yasur1970Roosendaal1:40:391:38:21
156Anton Bastiaanse1965Bergen op Zoom1:40:431:40:17
157Jan Quirijnen1956Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:40:471:40:17
158Peter Nieuwlaats1964Putte1:40:491:37:58
159Rene Meesters1963Roosendaal1:40:531:40:02
160Marten Oldersma1965Roosendaal1:40:551:40:37
161Peter de Waal1963Middelburg1:40:551:40:09
162Dré Dekkers1961Nispen1:40:561:39:54
163Hans Glansbeek1958Roosendaal1:41:001:40:41
164Leeman Ding1959's-Gravenhage1:41:021:39:03
165Peter Uytdewilligen1966Halsteren1:41:031:40:42
166Marco Tax1969Ossendrecht1:41:041:38:33
167Robert Lindner1966Zaandam1:41:081:37:37
168Martin Vermunt1977 1:41:241:39:35
169Hans Meeuwisse1956Roosendaal1:41:251:40:38
170Gérard Maliepaard1968Roosendaal1:41:301:41:08
171Marcel de Klerk1963Vlaardingen1:41:321:40:36
172Wieger Broodwinner1942Roosendaal1:41:441:40:57
173Gerard Jansen1951Tilburg1:41:511:40:32
174Marita Castenmiller Roosendaal1:41:511:41:31
175Kees Fikke1959Fijnaart1:41:521:40:52
176Clemens Bakx1963Wouw1:41:531:40:00
177Marco Musch1967Dordrecht1:41:541:40:02
178Werner Lempers1951Bergen op Zoom1:41:581:41:32
179Wim de Vooght1963Etten Leur1:42:001:40:55
180Jeroen Smeekes1955Steenbergen Nb1:42:051:40:32
181Hans Straathof  1:42:071:39:56
182Jan Winkeler1964Kontich (BEL)1:42:071:41:27
183Hennekes P1967Roosendaal1:42:081:41:33
184Ciska Roelen1956Hoeven1:42:081:41:48
185Jack Wijckmans1953Roosendaal1:42:111:41:53
186Paul Herman1966Oudenbosch1:42:121:41:19
187Leo van Dommelen1963Veldhoven1:42:191:41:39
188John Jongmans1967 1:42:331:39:32
189Eric Brouwer1964Krabbendijke1:42:351:40:57
190Gert Vijfvinkel1955Roosendaal1:42:431:42:24
191Nicolaas de Groote1975Brussel (BEL)1:42:471:40:29
192Marco Goorden1971Roosendaal1:42:491:40:00
193Henk Gloudemans1956Roosendaal1:42:531:42:06
194Ronald van Remortel1969Sint Jansteen1:42:581:42:41
195Tonny de Groen1965Roosendaal1:42:591:41:45
196Frans Scheepers1952Roosendaal1:43:011:42:45
197Ron Hermans1964Roosendaal1:43:021:42:45
198Eddy Neelen1968Essen (BEL)1:43:021:42:26
199René Dekkers1961Roosendaal1:43:121:41:14
200Edwin Jooren1970Roosendaal1:43:151:42:56
201Cees van Opstal1954Wernhout1:43:221:42:33
202Loontjes T1945Meerssen1:43:231:40:58
203Lucien de Konink1968Delfgauw1:43:251:41:25
204Peter de Hoorn1954 1:43:251:41:09
205Ron Poppelaars1957Roosendaal1:43:271:39:59
206Hoorn J1958Sint Willebrord1:43:281:42:04
207Ferry Ton1980's-Gravenpolder1:43:281:40:50
208Van Triest1980Putte1:43:331:42:53
209Johan Zantboer1972Steenbergen Nb1:43:341:42:02
210Joris Brouwer1977Raamsdonk1:43:361:41:47
211Cor van Leent1962Zevenbergen1:43:491:41:04
212Johan van Lisdonk1949Roosendaal1:43:561:41:48
213W van Hees1949Oud Gastel1:43:571:43:40
214Maco van Oosterhout1967Roosendaal1:43:581:42:40
215René Nieuwlaat1965Roosendaal1:43:591:40:58
216Ronald van Driel1964Zwijndrecht1:44:011:42:16
217Rini Nieuwkamer1964Wouw1:44:041:42:41
218Will Franken Rucphen1:44:051:41:01
219Peter Mooring1956Hoogerheide1:44:091:40:41
220Leon de Zwart1958Roosendaal1:44:121:43:55
221Peter Fluiter Roosendaal1:44:131:42:37
222Niewold K1956Oud Gastel1:44:141:43:07
223Henk de Witte1957Delft1:44:201:42:51
224Jurriën Hoogendoorn1966Numansdorp1:44:251:43:03
225Matthias van den Bossc1980Schoten (BEL)1:44:331:43:05
226Bart Verbraak1982Roosendaal1:44:471:43:52
227Ulrik Brauns1970Leuven (BEL)1:44:471:43:40
228Niels Reuver1987Ossendrecht1:44:511:42:43
229Masha Bril1971Roosendaal1:45:021:41:27
230Peter Schurink1962Vlissingen1:45:031:41:51
231Nico van Hoek1956Waddinxveen1:45:091:43:49
232Hans Crul1953Roosendaal1:45:221:45:04
233Ton Loef1950Tholen1:45:241:43:43
234Hans Braat1969Breda1:45:241:42:59
235Stefan Gommeren1983Nispen1:45:261:44:52
236Michiel van der Meer1971Wouw1:45:351:43:13
237Jan de Kok1981Veldhoven1:45:371:44:42
238Bert Matthijssen1952Roosendaal1:45:371:42:10
239Peter Beyers1967Wuustwezel (BEL)1:45:421:45:22
240Erik van Mechelen1964Wuustwezel (BEL)1:45:421:44:11
241Walther de Jongh1952Kalmthout (BEL)1:45:501:42:38
242Frans van Dorst1959Wouw1:46:121:45:05
243John van der Velden1959Bavel1:46:181:45:52
244Roger van Erk1963 1:46:201:45:07
245Rob Hinten1959Oosteind1:46:251:44:11
246Gerben Paauwe1970Bergen op Zoom1:46:281:44:11
247Prinsen Mischa1976Ossendrecht1:46:351:46:00
248Bolijn H1964Oud Gastel1:46:451:45:37
249Eric Loots1962Baarle Nassau1:46:491:45:24
250Lars Rutjes1971Wouw1:46:541:44:31
251Jeroen van Loon1967Steenbergen Nb1:46:581:45:26
252Kees Backx1959Roosendaal1:47:131:45:36
253Peter Ripzaad1964Dordrecht1:47:191:45:34
254Wim Fase1949Roosendaal1:47:261:47:08
255Speek C1963Oudenbosch1:47:341:46:27
256Wim Osselaer1965Deurne (BEL)1:47:341:46:49
257Frank Bogers1968Roosendaal1:47:391:46:24
258Bas van de Lest1967Breda1:47:401:46:22
259Dirk Verbraak1985Roosendaal1:47:471:46:53
260Pals H1964Roosendaal1:47:511:46:46
261Marc Eeckelaer1972Halsteren1:47:521:45:27
262Johan Peeters1949Sprundel1:47:531:46:44
263Edwin Speelman1971Strijen1:47:571:44:48
264Harro de Vries1969Raamsdonk1:48:071:47:55
265L Noordijk1962Bergen op Zoom1:48:081:46:02
266Toine Uitdehaag1962Roosendaal1:48:111:47:50
267Remco Jonker1969Roosendaal1:48:291:44:43
268Rob Bovelander1958Rijswijk Zh1:49:001:47:33
269Theo Machielsen1953Prinsenbeek1:49:001:47:35
270Fedor Hamelink1968Goes1:49:161:46:00
271John van Veen1957Middelburg1:49:231:47:59
272Piet Sibens1945Roosendaal1:49:261:48:48
273Dorien Coomans1965Aagtekerke1:49:261:48:07
274Michel van de Sanden1944Zundert1:49:391:46:31
275Maarten Kaas1982Roosendaal1:49:391:49:00
276Steven Verhaegen1974Stabroek (BEL)1:49:441:49:11
277Jeroen Schilte1968Hoogerheide1:49:471:46:31
278Sjef Oostvogels1956Etten-Leur1:49:491:48:29
279Nico Meijer1960Grijpskerke1:49:551:48:28
280Mohamed Alkeran1970Ossendrecht1:50:011:48:06
281Ruud van Boheemen1971Tilburg1:50:031:48:46
282Sandra van Zundert1961Roosendaal1:50:051:48:19
283Loes Simonse1949Roosendaal1:50:051:49:47
284Yves van Cleef1969Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:50:071:47:36
285Jan Wouters  1:50:071:47:58
286A de Wit1964Rotterdam1:50:091:47:17
287Sander van Elven1982Roosendaal1:50:111:48:29
288Boudie Hoogedeure1971Nisse1:50:131:49:03
289Ad van Hooydonk1957Roosendaal1:50:151:47:30
290Marie Schouw1965Roosendaal1:50:161:49:33
291Erwin de Vrind1972Roosendaal1:50:171:47:59
292Ton Engwirda1972Amsterdam1:50:201:49:08
293Jack Dircken1956Wouw1:50:321:47:38
294Hugo van Egeraat1989Bergen op Zoom1:50:341:47:29
295Peter Nolden1965Rotterdam1:50:351:47:36
296Walter van Leeuwen1972Vlaardingen1:50:361:48:18
297Chris Povré1962Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:50:371:48:08
298Gerhard Obbink1968Roosendaal1:50:371:47:54
299Erik Lambrechts1952 1:50:371:49:33
300Veerle Feyaerts1972Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:50:371:48:08
301Martin van Overloop1955Kapelle1:50:381:47:47
302Michael Schinkel1976Roosendaal1:50:391:49:40
303Pierre Woutersw1960Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:50:431:48:13
304Marius Swemmer1958Dirksland1:50:451:49:19
305Albert van Sprundel1958Heerle1:50:481:47:54
306Gene Verhoeven1974Stabroek (BEL)1:50:511:50:16
307John van Gils1971Rucphen1:50:561:47:38
308Janssen M1955Roosendaal1:50:571:48:34
309Jorge Figueroa1962Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:51:111:48:43
310Robin Holtkamp1968Rijswijk Zh1:51:121:50:32
311Paul Borst1961Eersel1:51:151:48:11
312Boudewijn Baan1957Etten-Leur1:51:241:50:31
313Peter van Beeck1969Etten-Leur1:51:371:49:30
314Herco Lim1970Haarlem1:51:391:49:29
315Ed Spruit1969Rotterdam1:51:411:49:10
316Hans Horstink1966Rotterdam1:51:491:49:18
317Nick Jansen1968Wilrijk (BEL)1:51:551:51:15
318Carina Ottenheim1964Breda1:52:001:51:02
319Jan-Willem Jonk1967Hoogerheide1:52:011:50:33
320Michel Salverda1975Vlissingen1:52:011:50:33
321Saskia Dankaart1972Axel1:52:201:49:45
322Peter Willemse1961Dinteloord1:52:221:49:13
323Benjamin Terzibasiyan1981Haarlem1:52:291:50:29
324Michiel Alders1965Roosendaal1:52:291:52:06
325Rachel Egeraat Van1978Bergen op Zoom1:52:561:50:50
326Adrie Disco1966Roosendaal1:52:571:52:37
327Piet Knuit1965Nieuw Vossemeer1:53:021:50:24
328Patrick Roman1967Vlissingen1:53:051:52:29
329Marieke van Belzen1969Vlissingen1:53:131:51:18
330Klaas van Elburg1959Roosendaal1:53:161:52:26
331Kees Noordermeer1951Roosendaal1:53:181:51:06
332Joris van Eijkeren1971Steenbergen Nb1:53:181:51:16
333Frans van Drunen1946Nieuw Vossemeer1:53:301:53:06
334Ernst Jonkers1972Oisterwijk1:53:381:52:18
335Gert-Jan de Kock1965Halsteren1:53:381:53:00
336René Hellemans1945Wuustwezel (BEL)1:53:461:52:40
337Martin de Werker1966Wouw1:53:501:52:20
338Keizer J De1964Roosendaal1:53:591:51:03
339Rene Pannenborg1968Vlaardingen1:54:041:52:39
340Patrick Schuerman1957Tilburg1:54:151:51:38
341Bas Schot1939Roosendaal1:54:441:51:59
342Kees Overdijke1965Axel1:54:501:53:06
343Edwin van Sprundel1965Roosendaal1:54:531:52:01
344Van der Riet1960Bergen op Zoom1:54:571:54:35
345Pieter van Impe1967Vrasene (BEL)1:54:581:52:58
346Janny Bastiaansen1961Zundert1:54:591:53:37
347Peter Van Raemdonck1966Putte1:55:021:54:39
348Peter Uytdehage1955Roosendaal1:55:041:53:03
349Lydia van Hassel-Barte1968Nispen1:55:091:54:08
350Gerard Slinkert1960Hilversum1:55:101:53:37
351Els Claessens1950Schiermonnikoog1:55:201:53:58
352Jan Jongeneelen1954Roosendaal1:55:271:52:48
353Chris Hop1976Breda1:55:281:54:49
354Wim van der Vaart1970Arnhem1:55:381:54:35
355Diederick Meyer1951Roosendaal1:55:381:54:12
356Fons van der Steeg1963Vrasene (BEL)1:55:421:53:43
357Paul Spierenburg1948Amsterdam1:55:431:53:27
358Leo Keuppens1947 1:55:471:53:26
359Niek Nuitermans1953Breda1:55:491:54:04
360Paul de Ruijg1970Breda1:55:501:53:13
361Monique Buster1976Breda1:55:501:53:13
362Cor Verstijlen1959Roosendaal1:56:011:55:04
363Toon van Wesel1958Nispen1:56:041:55:01
364Adrie Elst1959Nispen1:56:041:55:03
365Martin Somers1972Halsteren1:56:071:54:07
366Kees Klaassen1949Bergen op Zoom1:56:101:54:18
367Wilfred Bos1969Roosendaal1:56:101:54:15
368Corrie Reugebrink1959Roosendaal1:56:171:52:59
369Kees van Loon1955Lepelstraat1:56:191:55:47
370Patty de Kleijn1964Druten1:56:211:53:04
371John Kerstens1951Sprundel1:56:211:55:11
372Henk Barentsen1955Oost-Souburg1:56:241:52:57
373Borghgraef Rita1963Essen (BEL)1:56:251:56:10
374Chris van den Akker1980Tilburg1:56:291:52:45
375Jos Mulder1955Capelle aan den IJss1:56:301:53:03
376Frank Ocké1965Vlissingen1:56:301:55:56
377Jos Leenaerts1950Roosendaal1:56:321:55:05
378Rampaart L1951Roosendaal1:56:341:53:59
379Peter Waterham1968Oosterhout Nb1:56:421:54:26
380Ben Beesems1980Roosendaal1:56:461:55:34
381Roest T1946Roosendaal1:56:461:54:11
382Michel Marien1983Nieuw Vossemeer1:56:471:55:58
383Bas van Tetering1983Roosendaal1:56:591:54:26
384Irene van der Plank1961Dordrecht1:57:121:55:10
385José Deveneijns1961Breda1:57:131:55:39
386Van Hoepen1963Middelburg1:57:151:54:41
387Christianne Joossen1961Breda1:57:161:55:41
388Wim van Merode1944Roosendaal1:57:181:53:44
389Anton van der Kruk1969's-Gravenhage1:57:181:55:05
390Mario Rijckaerd1960Axel1:57:351:55:36
391Jan Hofstede1965Everdingen1:57:361:55:20
392Johan van Hassel1959Roosendaal1:57:381:55:57
393Wouter de Heide1980Roosendaal1:57:391:54:35
394Hans Verschoor1972Oisterwijk1:57:431:56:23
395Arne Poulussen1970Schilde (BEL)1:57:521:57:10
396Henk Schoone1964Hoeven1:57:571:55:40
397Yvonne Zwaal-Hesterman1967Rotterdam1:57:581:54:24
398Wendy Mulder1978Capelle aan den IJss1:58:011:54:35
399Erwin Scheffelaar1973Bergen op Zoom1:58:151:55:14
400Anja van Eijkeren1974Steenbergen Nb1:58:201:56:18
401Edith Janssen1973Tilburg1:58:211:55:21
402Maurice Buijzen1969Etten-Leur1:58:211:55:17
403Arjan vd Nieuwenhuijze1980Breda1:58:241:57:31
404Didier Waegemans1964mERKSEM (BEL)1:58:241:57:17
405Consolata van de bos-S1950Roosendaal1:58:401:58:01
406Sjoerd Schepers1972Roosendaal1:58:421:55:40
407Jpm van de Kar1965Roosendaal1:58:501:55:21
408Gert Vos1963Oosterhout Nb1:59:041:56:04
409Nicky Aalders1986's-Heer Hendrikskind1:59:061:56:13
410Abe Rommens1962Bergen op Zoom1:59:091:58:48
411Rob Gillet1948Roosendaal1:59:231:56:25
412Marc van den Heuvel1970Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:59:271:57:09
413Franky Degener1963Velden1:59:301:58:25
414Leo Osseweijer1959Steenbergen Nb1:59:341:58:43
415Sjoerd Visser1957Dordrecht1:59:351:56:23
416Katleen Hellemans1984Deurne (BEL)1:59:391:58:34
417Maartje Suntjens1978Utrecht1:59:461:57:48
418Willem Hoogstraten1958Bergen op Zoom1:59:491:56:33
419Liesbeth Koch1969Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:59:531:57:24
420Ernest P1954Roosendaal1:59:541:57:09
421Tinneken van Hecke1964Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:59:581:57:29
422Marco Rijshouwer1967Zwijndrecht2:00:071:57:59
423Marleen van Gils1960Wuustwezel (BEL)2:00:211:58:50
424Linda Blommers1961Heinenoord2:00:221:59:30
425Aad Kooijman1960Heinenoord2:00:221:59:29
426Ronnie Koens1984Roosendaal2:00:261:57:06
427Erik Tjong Kim Sang1966Haarlem2:00:511:57:04
428Wim Hopmans1951Roosendaal2:00:541:58:06
429Bosch W L A van Der1951Roosendaal2:00:541:58:05
430Anneke Rodrigues1954Druten2:01:181:58:01
431Marcel Nuyten1978Bergen op Zoom2:01:271:57:50
432Frank van der Vorst1969Halsteren2:01:381:58:12
433M Bouquet1960Roosendaal2:01:392:00:53
434Henk Bellemakers1954Roosendaal2:01:471:59:01
435Joost Elsten1965Roosendaal2:01:471:58:48
436Mia Schepers1960Nispen2:01:471:59:01
437Piet Geleyns1937Roosendaal2:01:562:00:01
438T van Osta1950Roosendaal2:01:571:58:39
439Collet Lok1950Herselt (BEL)2:02:022:01:20
440Mart Kieft1961Roosendaal2:02:071:58:32
441Christel Jacobs1965Wuustwezel (BEL)2:02:112:00:40
442Ronald Demmers1968Etten-Leur2:02:261:59:09
443Bert Bousema1959Breda2:02:272:00:37
444Ad Backx1950Roosendaal2:02:382:01:57
445Peter van de Merbel1959Dinteloord2:02:441:59:34
446Jocelyn Bolluyt1984Dinteloord2:02:441:59:38
447Jan Verlaan1956IJsselstein Ut2:02:471:59:54
448Johan van Zeelt1960Breda2:02:472:00:40
449Lex Koudstaal1957Berkel en Rodenrijs2:02:491:59:17
450Kees Halters1951Sprundel2:03:172:00:01
451Fleur Halters1981Sprundel2:03:172:00:03
452René van der Vliet1962Roosendaal2:03:222:00:36
453Rianne van Sprundel1960Roosendaal2:03:322:00:40
454Anemiek Oomen1964Sprundel2:03:372:00:22
455Johan Stalknecht1952Bergen op Zoom2:03:442:02:11
456Henk van Gastel1959Heerle2:03:462:03:18
457Hans van der Arend1962Spijkenisse2:03:552:03:04
458Wim Wennekes1949Roosendaal2:04:092:01:23
459Marie-Louise Kapteijn1970Breda2:04:162:02:09
460Diederik Bos1968Breda2:04:162:02:09
461Theo Tielenburg1943Dordrecht2:04:262:03:55
462Danny De Roeck1966Beveren-Waas (BEL)2:04:282:01:42
463Cees de Bra1951Dongen2:04:402:01:34
464Cees van Gils1951Breda2:04:542:01:43
465Marijn Brant1954Roosendaal2:05:012:02:34
466Obels T1944Roosendaal2:05:412:03:01
467Hung Thanh Nguyen1963Delft2:05:482:04:54
468Henk van Driel1956Moordrecht2:05:522:04:01
469Kees de Graauw1961Roosendaal2:06:002:04:03
470Humphry Chotoe1962Rotterdam2:06:042:03:05
471Edward van Noordenne1966Hellevoetsluis2:06:072:04:11
472Marjan Govers1953Huissen2:06:122:05:11
473Henk Braakmans1959Etten-Leur2:06:172:05:01
474Albert van den Berge1964Roosendaal2:06:212:03:08
475Niels van Baarlen1975Utrecht2:06:212:03:09
476Dianca Schoonen1979Hoogerheide2:06:302:06:01
477Bianca de Nijs1973Bergen op Zoom2:06:302:06:00
478Caroline Hartog1984Tilburg2:06:332:05:25
479Hans van Scheerdijk1980Utrecht2:06:342:03:36
480Frits Loth1956Waasmunster (BEL)2:06:342:03:53
481Erwin van Hooij1962Roosendaal2:06:412:04:03
482Erich van Hooij1957Roosendaal2:06:412:04:04
483Willem vd Nieuwenhuijz1966Etten-Leur2:07:172:06:39
484S Beekman1963Etten-Leur2:07:202:06:02
485Hilde Vermeiren1942Stabroek (BEL)2:07:432:05:34
486Anjo Geertsma1947Roosendaal2:07:442:06:43
487Jeroen Slooven1986Steenbergen Nb2:07:512:05:07
488Peter Vissenberg1962Roosendaal2:08:092:04:51
489Magda Vissenberg1962Roosendaal2:08:092:04:52
490Nicole Dekkers1968roosendaal2:08:132:04:56
491Jgnace van Eupen1953Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:08:302:05:40
492Peter van Ginneken1970Tilburg2:08:442:07:27
493Yntze Buitenwerf1961Roosendaal2:08:522:06:33
494Huib Bouwman1951Rilland2:08:522:05:18
495Klaas Bos1969Zevenbergen2:08:592:05:48
496Joop van Pul1977Nispen2:09:022:05:54
497Marion Schouwenaar1962Kapelle2:09:052:06:13
498Ilona Geleedst1980Kapelle2:09:052:06:13
499Oscar Hoogendoorn1989Roosendaal2:09:322:09:11
500Pia Deveneijns1959Hilversum2:09:502:08:15
501Albert Hagenaars1955Bergen op Zoom2:10:072:07:07
502Wim van Ham1945Stad aan 't Haringvl2:11:072:10:07
503Pieter van den Bossche  2:11:342:07:57
504Jan van Schagen1952Goes2:11:532:10:57
505Ruud Anink1952Roosendaal2:11:572:10:13
506Dini Nuitermans1957Roosendaal2:11:572:10:13
507Jannie VanEck1961Stad aan 't Haringvl2:12:032:11:04
508Willy Heeren1964Roosendaal2:12:392:11:57
509Jeroen Latijnhouwers1967Amsterdam2:12:402:09:05
510Louis Milbau1952Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:13:302:10:40
511Ina Verheul1965Vlissingen2:13:422:12:14
512Ilse Engwirda1967Amsterdam2:14:372:13:26
513Pieter Rotteveel1967Amsterdam2:14:372:13:25
514Dorothé van Loon1962Bergen op Zoom2:15:132:13:18
515Jean-pierre Kolthoff1961Essen (BEL)2:15:432:13:03
516Dick Storm1965Essen (BEL)2:15:492:12:26
517Cleo Buytaert1973Kalmthout (BEL)2:15:492:12:26
518Martijn van den Dungen1967Dordrecht2:15:522:12:51
519Wim Verbaarschot1962Roosendaal2:17:102:16:03
520Tanja Braspennincx1971Wuustwezel (BEL)2:17:302:15:24
521Jose van Laerhoven Zundert2:18:372:17:15
522Fleur Gouw1974Steenbergen Nb2:18:582:18:25
523Eddy de Maeyer1965Liempde2:19:092:16:26
524Dave Jacobs  2:19:542:17:46
525Samuel Dijkstra1978Rilland2:21:412:18:07
526Ria van Doormaal1957Roosendaal2:22:422:20:44
527Willie Verberne1964 2:24:182:23:11
528Debby Pouls1970Papendrecht2:25:062:22:37
529John Boontjes1962Nieuw Vossemeer2:25:072:22:37
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Nieuwkerk1981Tilburg Road Runners32:2432:23
2Mark Kwakernaak1984Parthenon32:5132:51
3Michel Schrier1979Dynamica33:0633:05
4Jean-Pierre Hoeboer1972Spado34:1634:14
5Paul Musters1985THOR34:3234:29
6Jurgen van Laerhoven1978Spado34:4634:42
7Barry van Beers1977AVO 198335:1635:14
8Frank Wouters1980Typhoon35:5035:48
9Marlon Deijkers1974AV Standdaarbuiten36:0936:04
10Tom Koetsenruijter1993THOR37:0036:56
11Marcel Kijkuit1972Typhoon37:0437:02
12Michael Heijnemans1991THOR37:5937:55
13Robin de Vos1991AV '5638:0037:56
14Maico Suijkerbuijk1992THOR38:2438:22
15Sander van der Aarsen1981AVO 198339:4039:31
16Joël Geurts1975Sprint39:5839:55
17Jörgen Versteeg1978Spado40:3240:27
18Piet Damen1975AVO 198340:4540:33
19Carliho Suijkerbuijk1995AVO 198341:1641:14
20Wim van Dijck1986Berendrecht (BEL)42:0341:29
21Pelle Castenmiller1989THOR43:5543:44
22Rik Buitenwerf1978Fivelstreek48:1747:15
23Richard van Baal1973THOR51:1951:02
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Richard van Oosterhout1965AVR '9033:1333:11
2Simon Mordue1971Bruxelles (BEL)33:1633:14
3Jack Hopmans1967Spado33:4733:46
4Bas de Graaf1971THOR34:5134:49
5Bart Verberkt1963Typhoon35:4935:47
6Hans Kruis1963Typhoon37:0737:03
7Francois van Dijke1967Loopgroep PK37:0837:05
8Pascal Bodson1969Stabroek (BEL)37:2037:16
9Peter Lauret1970THOR37:3137:25
10Mart Meijboom1971Typhoon37:3237:28
11John Gijzen1962THOR37:5837:51
12Patrick van Haren1967Spado38:3038:26
13René Machielse1970THOR38:3238:28
14A Nieuwenhuijzen1967Rozenburg Zh38:3638:30
15Hans Raaijmakers1966AV Standdaarbuiten39:4939:40
16Bart Smeets1970Kapellen (Antw.) (BE39:5939:39
17Edward Heijnemans1964THOR40:2640:20
18Mark de Vries1972PSV41:0240:55
19Giel Joziasse1962AV '5641:2240:24
20Hans Suijkerbuijk1967AVO 198341:3241:30
21Stéphane Imbert1968Kalmthout (BEL)42:5642:42
22Edwin Spangenberg1968Achilles43:3843:33
23Jan Kouters1965AVO 198345:4344:55
24René Stander1965THOR45:5145:25
25Marc Verbeek1964ACW '6647:4747:34
26Jean-Pierre Oomen1963AV Standdaarbuiten57:3356:51
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rudy Woord1957THOR34:1034:08
2Jack van Ginneken1959Spiridon35:4635:45
3Theo van Hofslot1961Sprint35:5535:55
4René Lambregts1960THOR36:5536:53
5Cor Koetsenruyter1957AVO 198337:4737:44
6Erwin Rottiers1958Hombeek (BEL)38:1137:59
7Andre de Schipper1959THOR39:0738:56
8Henk van Haperen1954Loopteam Ed Sligcher39:3639:34
9Jan van den Brand1957THOR41:1141:01
10Peter Koenraadt1956AVO 198341:4541:40
11Henk Garama1957Parthenon42:0541:59
12Toine de Wild1957THOR42:0941:58
13Jack Gelens1956THOR43:0542:55
14Thieu van Zundert1954THOR44:2044:04
15Huug Sala1953Dynamica44:2144:06
16Hans de Jong1958Veteranen Nederland44:5344:50
17Han de Veth1956Sprint45:1144:57
18Robert Boonman1962AVR '9046:5246:49
19Bert Gatsonides1956Sprint48:1447:05
20Ralph Hamerlinck1961THOR48:5447:08
21Joop Plukkel1952Sprint52:5851:30
22Dré van Dorst1958THOR1:03:011:01:02
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frans Bekers1949Sprint36:1836:17
2Piet Hopmans1950Loopteam Ed Sligcher36:5636:54
3Kees Schaap1947Breda37:2237:20
4Cees Kooman1952Spado38:1638:14
5Kees de Crom1951Spado39:2539:23
6Kees Voeten1944THOR40:2140:17
7K Roovers1948Sprint40:2740:24
8Toon van Peer1951THOR40:5340:51
9Herman in 't Veen1946THOR41:0841:05
10Piet Oomen1951AVO 198342:1342:08
11Totus Jansen1950THOR42:3242:23
12John Mol1947THOR44:1243:53
13Kees Nelissen1952THOR44:5244:35
14Cees van Leest1949Achilles44:5643:54
15Leo van den Bleeken1946Kapellen (Antw.) (BE46:3546:01
16Jack Stuifmeel1944Sprint47:3047:15
17Jack de Bont1942AVR '9048:3648:08
18Antoon de Beer1940THOR55:5655:49
19R Weemaes1948THOR1:06:141:02:54
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marisa Hopmans1979Spado37:0837:06
2Jenette Tolhoek-van Da1972Altena Road Runners39:3239:30
3Brigitte Nieuwlaat1976Loopteam Ed Sligcher40:5340:51
4Sonja van Oers1984THOR42:4242:39
5Nancy Koch1973Diomedon46:0946:03
6Lucie van Oers1986THOR46:2046:14
7Annelies Postema1975THOR49:0848:56
8Ilona de Wit1972THOR50:3950:28
9Dagmar Aarts1985Leiden Atletiek53:1653:03
10Kelly de Jongh1982THOR53:2452:31
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liset van Oosterhout1964AVO 198338:4938:45
2Florence van Rijsberge1964THOR40:4540:44
3Ingrid van Linden1971THOR41:1341:09
4Anita Joziasse1962AV '5642:0541:54
5Renate van Tilburg1964Spado42:1942:16
6Inge Sep1967THOR43:5843:50
7Lee van Zunderd1966Olympia Halsteren44:2744:18
8Saskia Goole1970AV '5647:5244:48
9Els Brant1970Kapellen (Antw.) (BE49:1649:02
10Carla Zegers1968RK HAV49:3549:12
11Petra Polspoel1971Spartacus51:0050:44
12Eestermans Sabine1971Kalmthout (BEL)53:3153:18
13Diasyn Heylen1963Kapellen (Antw.) (BE57:3256:59
14Pascale d'Hondt1970hoevenen (BEL)1:02:481:00:39
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jose Nouws1961THOR41:3041:23
2Jeanine van Overveld1961THOR42:1342:11
3Marianne de Schipper-F1959THOR42:3442:29
4Joleen Melse1952Spado42:5642:53
5Ine Bartels1958THOR43:0542:55
6Sylvia Dingemans1951's-Gravenhage43:1643:06
7Ankie Rommers1954THOR46:5446:36
8Ellen Aper1960RK HAV48:1448:02
9Lyda van Doorn-Jonk1945Veteranen Nederland51:5251:40
10Antonissen Marijke1959Essen (BEL)56:3554:42
11Elly Linders1959Spado1:03:261:01:22
 
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Engelen1974Berchem (Antwerpen)35:1135:07
2Marc Janssens1988Roosendaal35:3135:16
3Frans Reuvers1965Nieuw Vossemeer36:4336:39
4Martijn Nooren1984Rijsbergen37:1636:56
5Hans Vugts1960 37:3337:25
6Alexandra Siemons1984Roosendaal37:5937:52
7Terry Jäger1987Roosendaal38:0738:00
8Pieter van Hal1961Bergen op Zoom38:1037:57
9Bart van Pelt1987Essen (BEL)38:2037:12
10Erwin Langeler1973Roosendaal38:3538:10
11Swinkels N1990Roosendaal39:0638:38
12Jörgen van Trijp1982Schijf39:0638:20
13Joost Schuit1986Utrecht39:0938:26
14Anton Trommel1962Stad aan 't Haringvl39:1539:07
15Gabrielle Vijverberg1968Breda39:1739:17
16Wouter Kruisifikx1978Breda39:2939:07
17Sander Geijs1980Rotterdam39:3539:18
18Marc Castenmiller1959Roosendaal39:3839:28
19Addy van den Broek1963Roosendaal39:4039:26
20Maurice Janssens1964Oudenbosch39:4139:24
21Frank Kamberg1980Oosterhout Nb40:0539:07
22Marcel Cas1972Roosendaal40:1939:54
23Parick Wils1971Bergen op Zoom40:2039:59
24Maarten van Goethem1976Hulst40:2739:55
25Dmitry Chmakov1978Rotterdam40:3440:17
26Pieter Dhaeze1959Roosendaal40:3539:38
27Ger van Wijk1964Lepelstraat40:3740:16
28Marc van Dortmont1972Drunen40:4039:25
29Marc van Dortmnont1972Drunen40:4039:26
30Marc Milbou1966Essen (BEL)40:4140:15
31Roland van Hooff1976Zegge40:4339:57
32Hans Vergouwen1981Sprundel40:5038:03
33Stephane Jager1991Roosendaal40:5139:11
34Jaap Scheepers1984Roosendaal40:5239:48
35Hans Meijs1960 40:5640:40
36Teun van Uffelen1980Roosendaal41:0040:19
37Wim Smedts Breda41:0240:44
38Thierry Frik Oud Gastel41:0840:56
39Rottiers Kris1985Hombeek (BEL)41:0840:49
40Toine Jacobs1961Roosendaal41:0939:58
41Dirk Danen1988Oud Gastel41:3740:53
42Marc van 't Hooft1967Roosendaal41:4241:17
43Tijs van Uffelen1983Rucphen41:5041:09
44Chrisje Schrauwen1952Bergen op Zoom41:5441:15
45Joost Verstappen1957Valkenswaard41:5640:35
46Tim Egelmeers1993Oud Gastel41:5841:30
47Sjoerd Broos1990Rucphen42:0341:59
48Stefan Jorissen1977Etten-Leur42:0341:23
49Ton van Exsel1950Ulvenhout42:0341:59
50Jan Verpaalen1962Rucphen42:0641:32
51John Schrauwen1966Roosendaal42:0641:40
52Hans van Gurchom1970Roosendaal42:0641:21
53Martin Vendel1976Bleiswijk42:0641:39
54Pascal van Tilburg1986Roosendaal42:0941:07
55Jan Costermans1958Essen (BEL)42:1341:45
56R Buijk1984Roosendaal42:1541:45
57John Rommens1971Roosendaal42:2341:46
58Jan Raats1959Roosendaal42:2742:03
59Sander Nuijten1984Roosendaal42:2841:59
60Kees van Endschot1948Breda42:3742:14
61Kees Sykerbuyk1956Standdaarbuiten42:4042:15
62Daaf de Rijke1969Roosendaal42:4042:17
63Leo Koetsenruijter1959Roosendaal42:4742:18
64Jasper Reuvers1980Roosendaal42:4941:37
65Coen van Baal1988Roosendaal42:5242:35
66Bram Rooijmans1975Roosendaal42:5442:19
67Corné van Nijnatten1976Etten-Leur42:5542:38
68Martin Karreman1976Halsteren42:5542:36
69André Koolen1984Etten-Leur42:5741:27
70Martijn de Kock1978Breda42:5742:34
71Vincent Veldhuis1984Roosendaal43:0842:39
72Bas Rijk1979Oosterhout Nb43:1042:34
73Robin Franken1987Roosendaal43:1343:06
74Patrick Sonck1966Hoevenen (BEL)43:1941:07
75Remy Jansen1975Roosendaal43:1942:56
76Tim Legerstee Oud Beijerland43:2142:49
77Peter De Crom1962Essen (BEL)43:2242:54
78Ron van Overveld1961Schijf43:2341:06
79Emyl van den Brand1976Oudenbosch43:2442:43
80Remy van Vessem1962Roosendaal43:2441:50
81Frans Rijpers1960Roosendaal43:2842:34
82Danny van Deventer1969Kruisland43:2943:00
83Hidde Huismans1981Bergen op Zoom43:3042:12
84Mart Mulders1981Roosendaal43:3242:15
85Ben de Lange1984Roosendaal43:3443:19
86Kees van der Straten1951Oud Gastel43:3843:27
87Gent E Van1981Roosendaal43:4241:54
88Klerk C De1981Roosendaal43:4243:03
89Mark van den Boer1971Roosendaal43:4343:19
90Matthijs Roks1983Roosendaal43:4443:08
91Menno Kuijer1964Nispen43:4543:27
92Steven Frampton1952Londen (GBR)43:4543:29
93Ad Koolen1955Den Hout Nb43:4742:17
94Ivo Steverink1960Breda43:4942:57
95Harold Dam1979Bergen op Zoom43:5142:53
96Mike Zoun1990Roosendaal43:5443:39
97Jacobs J A A M1959Oudenbosch43:5743:46
98Manon Broumels1975Roosendaal43:5843:20
99Jotg van Caulil1971Roosendaal44:0341:26
100Weegen van der M1956Oud Gastel44:0943:40
101Corné Kuiper1967Bergen op Zoom44:1343:20
102Peter Huiser1966Uithoorn44:1543:23
103Godfried Aarts1954Leiderdorp44:1643:57
104Kees van der Zande1957Roosendaal44:1643:55
105André Mol1959Oud Gastel44:2444:08
106Gertjan Perdaems1979Wouw44:2644:08
107Startnummer 2092  44:3043:52
108Jan Koolen1959Roosendaal44:3143:02
109Jan van Leeuwem1962Roosendaal44:3643:39
110Arthur Vermeulen1984Roosendaal44:4243:38
111Siem Jan de Klerk1958Roosendaal44:4344:01
112Piet Kannekens1960Roosendaal44:4343:57
113Stijn de Koning1978Etten-Leur44:4543:03
114John Rombouts1977Hoeven44:5044:24
115Menno den Braber1981Roosendaal44:5042:59
116Sander Goorden1982Wouw44:5043:02
117Robert Koevoets1988Rucphen44:5144:07
118Lauran Willemsen1962Oudenbosch44:5644:08
119Heijstek J1988Oud Gastel44:5944:15
120Tilbert Cappetijn1962Nispen45:0044:19
121Hans de Graaf1963 45:0242:50
122Nooren Piet1951Rijsbergen45:0344:06
123Martin van Dongen  45:0544:30
124Bob Stoeken1969Roosendaal45:0644:39
125Geven Luc1965Essen (BEL)45:1044:25
126David Goetschalckx1979Kalmthout (BEL)45:1144:25
127Marc Smulders1966Roosendaal45:1244:54
128Mark Koolen1970Roosendaal45:1744:55
129Heijnen C1952Roosendaal45:2144:18
130Marcel Oerlemans1976Breda45:2244:11
131Rudy Romme1977Oss45:2341:50
132Jelle Schrauwen1986Roosendaal45:2443:31
133Kees Mol1961Etten-Leur45:2544:09
134Arnout Visschedijk Roosendaal45:2842:52
135Slot vd P1989Vlaardingen45:2843:53
136Elmar van Erve1977Roosendaal45:2943:39
137Bart van Driel1982Roosendaal45:3044:54
138Floris Jansen1972's-Gravenhage45:3343:21
139Ingrid Pelkmans1975Sprundel45:3444:19
140Roland van der Kort1985Bergen op Zoom45:3544:18
141Berry Verhagen1962Huijbergen45:3742:36
142Gerard Stoop1959Etten-Leur45:4142:46
143Peter van den Dries1957Heinkenszand45:4545:05
144Ronald Bastiaensen1959Nispen45:4845:22
145Tijs Blom1973Rucphen45:5445:12
146Roland Blummel1985Roosendaal45:5544:37
147Wouter Tak1990Roosendaal45:5644:52
148Isto Knaap1958Goes45:5845:00
149Michiel Koeijkoets1980 45:5845:28
150Steen T van Der1960Ruchpen46:0145:49
151Stefan Verdenius1990Roosendaal46:0144:22
152Marnix Schrooyen1977Berchem (BEL)46:0245:07
153Bart Kriesels1960Roosendaal46:0445:24
154Hans van Deventer1946Rucphen46:0545:42
155Vico Akkermans1969Roosendaal46:0544:28
156Michiel Bouwens1964Roosendaal46:0643:06
157Jeroen Gesell1980Roosendaal46:0843:31
158Danny van der Linden1981Oudenbosch46:0844:43
159Robbert Heeren1985Roosendaal46:0844:51
160Kick van Loon1973Hoogerheide46:0844:08
161Dirk Eikelenboom1972Wouw46:1042:51
162Corne van Dorst1957Klundert46:1146:04
163Christine Reynders1963Klundert46:1246:05
164Ralph van de Nobelen1978Roosendaal46:1444:27
165Leon Sonneveld1967Hoeven46:1443:33
166Maarten Kronenburg1963Roosendaal46:1543:51
167Rob Aanraad1982Roosendaal46:1745:41
168Danny Veraart1982Essen (BEL)46:1744:23
169Thijs Schrauwen1983Wuustwezel (BEL)46:2244:59
170Roomer Tim1977Kalmthout (BEL)46:2244:58
171Jack Braspenning1972Roosendaal46:2845:57
172Anton Verpaalen1952Rucphen46:3145:07
173Hans van den Booren  46:3244:23
174Paul Goossen1959Etten-Leur46:3245:37
175Mart Hofmans1989Roosendaal46:3443:32
176Hein Verschuren1974Bergen op Zoom46:3545:05
177Ad Pelkmans1963Sprundel46:3645:19
178Ludo Brosens1964Nispen46:3846:19
179Marco van Delft1971Kalmthout (BEL)46:4046:12
180Marloes de Jong1978Dorst46:4246:25
181Robert Verbraak1992Roosendaal46:4546:13
182Jaco Overbeeke1969Roosendaal46:4645:45
183Dion Koens1981Roosendaal46:4643:26
184Erwin Peeters1963Oudenbosch46:5046:12
185Verbraak A1963Roosendaal46:5046:18
186Hopstaken A1974Roosendaal46:5145:30
187Irma Broos1963Roosendaal46:5346:27
188Hans Herrijgers1970Wuustwezel (BEL)46:5344:41
189Paul Peereboom1950Roosendaal46:5446:00
190Slot vd M1992Vlaardingen46:5445:19
191Aren de Hooge1970Roosendaal46:5644:31
192John Hartog1958Roosendaal46:5746:40
193Jeroen Fluiter1988Roosendaal46:5943:56
194David van der Zeep1982Roosendaal47:0243:21
195Arthur Hopstaken1966Nispen47:0244:39
196Geert Vlieger1989Roosendaal47:0346:15
197Glenn Tophoven1974Roosendaal47:0445:41
198Sundert WMM Van1959Stampersgat47:0545:56
199Christian Buijk1968Roosendaal47:0846:58
200Wouter van Kelle1992Roosendaal47:0944:06
201Arjan Spaapen1980Roosendaal47:1146:36
202Fred Raaymakers1968Steenbergen Nb47:1245:39
203Leo Bogers1965Roosendaal47:1346:20
204Johnny vd Laar1984Roosendaal47:1444:49
205Peter Nagtzaam1988Roosendaal47:1544:09
206Klerk F De1956Roosendaal47:1645:52
207Marion Mol1959Roosendaal47:1646:23
208Mark Luijken1984Rucphen47:2044:14
209Martijn Huinen1983Waalre47:2246:44
210Leny vd Berg1965Papendrecht47:2346:59
211Jacky van den Aker1985Roosendaal47:2446:55
212Paul van Rooijen1963Hank47:2546:26
213Hermes H P A1975Roosendaal47:2746:24
214Edwin Grielaard1968Roosendaal47:3046:09
215Johan Buijs1945Roosendaal47:3146:50
216Peter Hoefnagels1968Roosendaal47:3245:39
217Jeffrey Tan1992Roosendaal47:3245:59
218Rick Deijkers1991Roosendaal47:3345:58
219Guy Arnouts1981Essen (BEL)47:3545:22
220Wilfred Joossens1963Roosendaal47:3644:31
221Antal Derene1978Roosendaal47:3645:46
222Roy Hoefnagels1986Roosendaal47:3844:32
223Hans Crielaard1977Oost-Souburg47:3846:57
224Bas van den Brand1988Rucphen47:3844:25
225Michael Loos1982Breda47:3945:50
226Marijn Vervoorn1979Dordrecht47:4044:46
227Bas van Sprundel1985Roosendaal47:4144:00
228Gerard van Gastel1957Wernhout47:4246:24
229Swinkels K1962Roosendaal47:4647:13
230Chris van Bemmel1954Dordrecht47:4645:43
231Edwin Hendrickx1972Breda47:4746:24
232Jos Rens1959Wouwse Plantage47:5047:11
233Adrie van Zitteren1966Roosendaal47:5144:28
234Ton Schrauwen1957Roosendaal47:5146:11
235Harold Augustin1959Maastricht47:5346:05
236Johan Braat1958Zegge47:5346:05
237Kristof Verachtert1978Kalmthout (BEL)47:5346:30
238Menno Koster1973Roosendaal47:5447:00
239Dirk de Kooning1961Kalmthout (BEL)47:5447:39
240Roger van Nassau1991Roosendaal47:5546:09
241Michel van Trijp1957Rucphen47:5647:27
242Stefan van den Broek1991Roosendaal47:5746:42
243Johan Luijsterburg Roosendaal47:5847:26
244Maikel Gijzen1983Bergen op Zoom47:5945:56
245Adrie van Bavel1962Oud/Gastel47:5947:26
246Mario Kemps1960Nispen48:0245:31
247Jurgen van Ginneken1985Roosendaal48:0246:34
248Heidi Hereygers1973Achtmaal48:0347:53
249Frank van Roode1965Roosendaal48:0447:43
250Sven van der Laan1990Hilversum48:0547:25
251Peter Luijken1962Wouwse Plantage48:0646:54
252Cor Zijlmans1948Roosendaal48:0647:39
253Vergouwen P J M1963Stampersgat48:0646:57
254John Kerstens1956Standdaarbuiten48:1247:23
255Jacco Rentrop1958Roosendaal48:1347:16
256Judith Stevens1978Breda48:1447:06
257Jan van Drongelen1962Hulst48:1847:12
258Heleen van Eekelen1962Numansdorp48:1946:56
259Michael Bakx1970Etten-Leur48:2045:38
260Dirk van Loon1989Roosendaal48:2046:33
261Stefan Schroot1987Roosendaal48:2144:40
262Mark Slokkers1993Roosendaal48:2147:07
263Jeroen Buijs1985Roosendaal48:2247:39
264Jean Paul Schepers1967Roosendaal48:2247:59
265Matthé Minheere1955Wouwse Plantage48:2245:02
266Jan Vermunt1947Roosendaal48:2348:10
267René van den Broek1969Roosendaal48:2447:58
268Louis Nelen1948Nispen48:2647:43
269Michiel Danckaerts1981Roosendaal48:2747:24
270Jan van Kalmthout1963Roosendaal48:2747:11
271Michel Stigter1991Roosendaal48:2746:47
272René de Kok1963Roosendaal48:2846:42
273Vincent Oosterhof1992Schijf48:2846:52
274Stef van Meel1995Essen (BEL)48:2848:10
275Tycho Hommeles1990Roosendaal48:2846:42
276Paul Jongmans1980Breda48:2946:50
277Marco Kieft1990Roosendaal48:2947:08
278Ramon Herrero1984Spijkenisse48:3145:58
279Wolf de Jong1961Roosendaal48:3147:26
280Toon Wouters1962Bergen op Zoom48:3146:32
281Ivo Vergouwen1983Roosendaal48:3347:12
282Teun van Lier1981Amsterdam48:3544:54
283C Geers1953Roosendaal48:3547:38
284Jurgen Kil1987Roosendaal48:3546:57
285Marjo de Klerk1964Roosendaal48:3946:48
286Rob Vlegels1971Roosendaal48:4045:38
287Guus Heselmans1965Roosendaal48:4046:57
288Carlo Schijvenaars1980Halsteren48:4147:43
289David den Boef1971Roosendaal48:4247:01
290Babette vd Horst1994Essen (BEL)48:4248:37
291Bas van Loon1973Roosendaal48:4846:21
292Corne van Zundert1972Sprundel48:4947:30
293Pierre Kop1966Roosendaal48:4947:19
294Ivan Mertens1982Essen (BEL)48:5046:55
295J J Thiele Roosendaal48:5148:05
296Marc Stöger1975Bergen op Zoom48:5246:30
297Tim Valkink1971Utrecht48:5246:37
298Stijn Thijssen1961Rosmalen48:5447:03
299Hanneke Gillesse1952Zegge48:5547:46
300Chris Hoebergen1960Roosendaal48:5745:43
301Anton vd Nieuwenhuijze1960Roosendaal48:5746:33
302Jurgen de Guijtenaere1992Roosendaal48:5747:42
303Jos Oonincx1954Roosendaal48:5847:12
304Jack Beerendonk1962Roosendaal48:5947:53
305Johan Visser1961Roosendaal48:5948:23
306Dion Jansen1975Roosendaal49:0047:15
307Stijn Hoogland1993Roosendaal49:0047:46
308Peter Wouters1965Roosendaal49:0147:32
309Dennis Nouws1968Etten-Leur49:0648:39
310Yvonne Nagtzaam1967Fijnaart49:0948:04
311Pieter Spanjers1971Roosendaal49:1347:47
312K Gommers1953Roosendaal49:1349:13
313Dirk Danen1989Roosendaal49:1346:11
314Femke Martens Wouw49:1847:49
315Bart van Spaandonk1983Essen (BEL)49:1948:37
316Wilfried Vissers1951Roosendaal49:2047:25
317Stijn van Iersel1986Roosendaal49:2045:39
318Broos J1973Oud Gastel49:2448:25
319Domien Doggen1959 49:2446:32
320Tobias van der Kaaden1990Roosendaal49:2548:50
321Perry van Kelle1965Roosendaal49:2547:38
322Corné van Opstal1966Breda49:2548:25
323Klerk M De1983Roosendaal49:2748:48
324Roel de Regt1988Roosendaal49:2747:10
325Raymond van Iersel1964Roosendaal49:2848:05
326Florian Luiken1976Roosendaal49:3247:43
327Carlo Tempelaars1973Halsteren49:3347:33
328Jeroen Bastianen1977Roosendaal49:3448:14
329Paul Romme1967Oud Gastel49:3548:06
330Joost Musters1981Sprundel49:3548:20
331John van Rijen1965Wouwse Plantage49:3649:16
332Dijk M Van1972Rucphen49:3648:38
333Paul Dik1962Roosendaal49:3747:51
334Jan van Gerwen1957Roosendaal49:3848:11
335Richard Berghege1971Roosendaal49:3948:43
336Rowan Geers1994Roosendaal49:3946:45
337Marcel Hereijgers Bosschenhoofd49:4148:14
338Jac van den Brand1958Rucphen49:4146:27
339Walter Dekkers1965Wouwse Plantage49:4146:17
340Frank Vergouwen1975Breda49:4146:54
341Mark Westdijk1986Roosendaal49:4246:06
342Mens C1963Roosendaal49:4346:51
343Ben Nefs1962Halsteren49:4447:35
344Wil Brouwers1963Roosendaal49:4448:42
345Dimphy Musters1970Halsteren49:4648:15
346Patrick Minnaard1982Roosendaal49:4649:08
347Boetje Pattirane1950Breda49:4747:10
348Braspenning P1972Bosschenhoofd49:4848:39
349Guido D'Hoore1958 49:4848:21
350Koen Konings1985 49:4848:20
351Kees Konings1955 49:4848:21
352Rien Kerstens1940Roosendaal49:5147:00
353Ton Trommelen1958Roosendaal49:5146:56
354Paul van der Rijt1976Bergen op Zoom49:5349:00
355Wilbert Dam1976Huijbergen49:5447:40
356Mitchel de Graauw1991Roosendaal49:5449:24
357Peter de Groot1963Breda49:5547:54
358Pascal Heijnen1973Roosendaal49:5649:18
359Frans Aarts1959Sprundel49:5746:58
360Thom Hoevenaar1986Roosendaal49:5849:21
361John de Nijs1965Roosendaal49:5947:54
362Jan Wevers1960Zevenbergen49:5947:42
363Alex Stolk1968Noordwijk Zh50:0047:38
364Michael de Wolf1971Roosendaal50:0049:17
365Stijn Timmermans1971Heerle50:0147:02
366Ger van Leent1956Roosendaal50:0246:13
367Joost Bellemakers1982Roosendaal50:0349:26
368Carlo van Merriënboer1969Stampersgat50:0447:00
369Gerben Kapetijn1976Essen (BEL)50:0547:07
370Niels Roosenboom1983Roosendaal50:0549:31
371Mohan van Gils1954Steenbergen Nb50:0648:45
372Jeroen Langeweg1990Roosendaal50:0647:24
373Frank Taalman1959Roosendaal50:0849:47
374Petra Krijger1972Roosendaal50:0848:59
375Stroop R1956Hoogerheide50:0947:21
376Sven Hermans1962Roosendaal50:1148:25
377Hans Berkhout1969Oud Gastel50:1147:05
378Jaap van Helden1953Roosendaal50:1249:32
379Peter Hokke1962Oudenbosch50:1249:03
380Jessica Adriaansen1977Hoogerheide50:1248:01
381Pim Vogel1968 50:1446:38
382Nico Langenberg1976Roosendaal50:1548:17
383Alex van Sprundel1969Roosendaal50:1547:48
384Christiaan vd Berg1991Roosendaal50:1649:05
385Dennis Edelbloedt1984Roosendaal50:1747:10
386Robin Blok1988Velserbroek50:1847:39
387André Blok1964Roosendaal50:1947:40
388Nico Kruijsse1968Roosendaal50:1949:36
389Kees Nieuwkerk Oud Gastel50:2149:48
390Henk van Gastel1968Roosendaal50:2249:24
391Jeroen de Jager1990Zoetermeer50:2347:28
392Marc Jacobs1984Roosendaal50:2448:31
393Rini Koevoet1950Roosendaal50:2549:52
394Wouter de Guitenaere1972Roosendaal50:2549:11
395Onno Brouwer1967Roosendaal50:3247:27
396Menno Broere1979Valkenswaard50:3347:41
397Gory Buermans1956Roosendaal50:3349:59
398Dennis Arnold1987Roosendaal50:3647:54
399Joaquin Diez Requejo1985Roosendaal50:3649:18
400Ron Mol1962Breda50:3747:57
401Guust van den Bemd1969Roosendaal50:3747:58
402Rien Iriks1952Fijnaart50:3749:48
403Smet Jeroen1983Roosendaal50:3849:46
404Bastiaanse J1937Heerle50:3950:22
405Steven van Oorschot1981Roosendaal50:4148:55
406Mohames Ahmed Oud Beijerland50:4250:09
407Maurice van Ginneken1973Roosendaal50:4247:37
408Rogier Mandos1961Roosendaal50:4348:30
409Thom Mandos1990Roosendaal50:4348:31
410Silvio Duncan Roosendaal50:4447:30
411Nanda Magielse1968Roosendaal50:4449:42
412Rene Dictus1955Schijf50:4449:16
413Eric Bril1959Kalmthout (BEL)50:4547:55
414Joost Schoenmakers1963Roosendaal50:4549:02
415Saskia de Bot1978's-Gravenhage50:4648:32
416Machteld verdaasdonk-K1969Huijbergen50:4748:27
417Wil van Rijn1965Roosendaal50:4848:30
418Bob de Ruyter1989Roosendaal50:4949:13
419Francis van Baal1970Wouw50:4948:31
420Kess Monsieurs1955Roosendaal50:4950:01
421Hanny Evers1984roosendaal50:5049:08
422ELwin Jonkers1972Amersfoort50:5149:29
423Michel van Schaik1957Roosendaal50:5347:38
424Hugo Derene1989Roosendaal50:5447:52
425Sebastiaan Noort1978Roosendaal50:5650:18
426Jean-Paul vd Zijden1980Roosendaal50:5648:46
427Jeffrey Claassens1992Roosendaal50:5850:07
428Jac van Loon1957Roosendaal50:5949:11
429Palings J1958Roosendaal51:0148:30
430Carina van Nijnatten1962Schijf51:0248:21
431Koos Vijfhoek1951Willemstad Nb51:0648:14
432Carlo van den Brand1988Zegge51:0747:54
433Mike Mosman1986Leiden51:1048:58
434Marcel Mattheeusen1953Kalmthout (BEL)51:1050:04
435Bob Broos1979Roosendaal51:1049:31
436Collin Balemans1990Oud Gastel51:1149:55
437Wil Braspenning1964Zundert51:1248:58
438Lisette Sebrechts1957Berendrecht (BEL)51:1250:39
439Dimphy Monsieurs1963Roosendaal51:1250:27
440Ferecn Weisz1965Stampersgat51:1849:14
441Machiel van der Laan1962Roosendaal51:2449:48
442Chris Bastiaanse1958Roosendaal51:2549:37
443Joost Castelijn1981Schijf51:2750:40
444Marc van Nassau1977Rotterdam51:2850:31
445Carla van der Eijken1959Roosendaal51:2950:33
446Toon Vissers1960Zevenbergen51:3049:16
447Michel Schipper1973Oud Beijerland51:3048:51
448Mario Schouw1971Roosendaal51:3149:01
449Erik Jasperse1968Huybergen51:3248:17
450Magriet Oomen1990Roosendaal51:3249:48
451Rob Verschuren1973Etten-Leur51:3350:51
452Henk Dekkers1962Roosendaal51:3450:18
453Eric Hapers1975Roosendaal51:3749:47
454John Nout1969Halsteren51:3948:37
455Brabands-Schouw M1977Hoeven51:4350:44
456Hugo de Schipper1994Roosendaal51:4450:30
457Floris Verbiest1994Roosendaal51:4549:53
458Mathijs Wille1994Roosendaal51:4549:53
459Lorenzo Janssens1970Roosendaal51:4649:26
460Helga Zijlmans1965Essen (BEL)51:4651:19
461Coja Thijssen1955Rosmalen51:4749:57
462Ronald Joore1975Bergen op Zoom51:4750:09
463Xander Hagenaars1971Oud Gastel51:4750:09
464Monique Notenboom1968Roosendaal51:4950:02
465Eddy Guit1957Roosendaal51:5051:23
466L Pulleman1965Steenbergen Nb51:5351:00
467Bernadette Simkens1954Kalmthout (BEL)51:5748:47
468Jos Huijbrechts Wouw52:0051:27
469Ronald Hoendervangers1973Bosschenhoofd52:0150:39
470Angelique Nuhn1983Tilburg52:0250:46
471Ali Can Yurdakul1965Fijnaart52:0249:57
472Roland Vrenken1961Roosendaal52:0351:33
473Arie Westdijk1959Roosendaal52:0448:29
474Rob de Jonge1977Halsteren52:0649:06
475Frank Hopstaken1963Roosendaal52:0751:40
476Mia Janinnen1976 52:0950:48
477Evelyne Buermans1969Roosendaal52:1050:48
478Paul Musters1971Nieuw Vossemeer52:1149:35
479Dennie van Tilburg1966Dinteloord52:1249:52
480Marieke Verhoef1978Breda52:1650:36
481Kees Rommens1952Roosendaal52:1650:35
482Danny Deckers1979Roosendaal52:1849:57
483Joop Biemans1945Hoogerheide52:1848:42
484Jan Klijweg1952Rosmalen52:1950:29
485Ad Gillesse1951Zegge52:2051:11
486Nelleke Wiegerinck1961Etten-Leur52:2050:05
487Lowie van Eck1991Stad aan 't Haringvl52:2151:23
488Marita Marcelis1979Roosendaal52:2150:30
489Lars Vreeke1970Oosterhout Nb52:2250:10
490Anne Appels1990Roosendaal52:2250:41
491Danny Blaauw1969Roosendaal52:2351:12
492Esther van den Bogerd1981Roosendaal52:2549:52
493Alexandra van der West1973Roosendaal52:2952:02
494Dickerboer1947's-Gravenhage52:2952:14
495Maikel van Sprundel1987Sprundel52:3049:34
496Goof van Kalmthout1958Roosendaal52:3049:36
497Marco van Beek1964Roosendaal52:3149:58
498Patrick Prevoo1974Roosendaal52:3150:35
499Rob Adan1960Roosendaal52:3152:06
500Ronald Moorman1971Roosendaal52:3350:29
501Laros A1965Roosendaal52:3351:33
502Cor Koevoets1963Roosendaal52:3349:33
503Lottie van Waterschoot1980Roosendaal52:3551:38
504Marjo Rademakers1961Roosendaal52:3652:14
505Kevin Belder1988Poortugaal52:4150:03
506Theo Theuns1954België52:4351:37
507Anton de Rijk1964Roosendaal52:4450:04
508Vincent Block1991Essen (BEL)52:4652:41
509Marga Verbij1968 52:4849:29
510Corne van Tilburg1968Bergen op Zoom52:4850:29
511Ad Dielemans1969Sint Willebrord52:5050:05
512Jos Jongenelen Roosendaal52:5150:04
513Chris Cuypers1961Berendrecht (BEL)52:5252:23
514Ad Polak1957Prinsebeek52:5252:23
515Ton Maanicus1964Brussel (BEL)52:5350:52
516Ger Vermeulen1954Breda52:5349:51
517Arold Meeuwissen1969Roosendaal52:5350:17
518Anja Verbraak1969Schijf52:5450:11
519Rien Aarden1967Bergen op Zoom52:5450:53
520Rienk de Groot1962Etten-Leur52:5452:32
521Jeannette du Croix1967Roosendaal52:5452:32
522Jan-Paul Drenth  52:5650:40
523Roger van den Maagdenb1987Etten-Leur52:5652:29
524Jan van Rosendaal1963Roosendaal52:5750:29
525Maartje Spoelstra1980Oosterhout Nb52:5750:58
526Twan Franken1965Bergen op Zoom52:5750:51
527Egbert Wille1959Roosendaal52:5851:06
528Barry Perk1978 53:0351:23
529Ton Bogerd1966Zevenbergen53:0350:42
530Willy Besters1956Roosendaal53:0352:31
531Pierre Bol1953Essen (BEL)53:0452:12
532Gemma Hereijgers1962Bosschenhoofd53:0551:41
533Kees Willemen1950Rucphen53:0551:39
534Johan van Kelle1955Roosendaal53:0751:47
535Chris Westdijk1990Roosendaal53:1051:21
536Caroline de Veld1963Uithoorn53:1151:26
537Niek Al1965Dordrecht53:1251:08
538Miel van Ginneken1983Roosendaal53:1552:01
539Petra Koetsenruijter1961Roosendaal53:1850:42
540John Franken1967Stampersgat53:1851:13
541Claudia Mol1972Breda53:1850:40
542Arthur Brugmans1968Roosendaal53:1851:14
543Luijsterburg B1991Roosendaal53:1849:54
544Vera Gilis1953Kapellen (Antw.) (BE53:1952:08
545Ad van Nijnatten1961Roosendaal53:2051:11
546William Matthijssen1969Roosendaal53:2052:34
547Maarten Vermeulen1973Roosendaal53:2152:36
548Sandra de Clercq1967Roosendaal53:2250:46
549Sjoerd Tegelaar1986Roosendaal53:2251:38
550John Bierens1948Roosendaal53:2451:27
551Joop Danckaerts1950Roosendaal53:2552:22
552Hans van den Bemt1975Breda53:2651:46
553Rini Maas1962Roosendaal53:2852:28
554Barry Gladdines1975Halsteren53:2952:45
555Wesley Willekens1988Roosendaal53:3050:28
556Erwin Tak1972Klundert53:3050:25
557Tessa de Schipper1989Roosendaal53:3152:15
558Daan van Lier1983Oud Gastel53:3249:52
559Erwin Castelijn1982Roosendaal53:3351:27
560Din Wagenmakers1965Roosendaal53:3651:16
561Thea van Bodegraven1955Oudenbosch53:3750:30
562Pascal Kuijlaars1989Roosendaal53:3850:58
563Leontien van Dommele1976Roosendaal53:4253:04
564Lilian Raats1967Roosendaal53:4251:26
565Dolf Roovers1978Roosendaal53:4252:24
566Toine Helmons1952Bosschenhoofd53:4450:45
567Cor Westdijk1957Roosendaal53:4651:57
568Peter Mol1969Roosendaal53:4752:57
569Jolanda de Jong1961Rucphen53:4752:38
570Ben Aerden1970Kalmthout (BEL)53:5050:26
571Jeroen van den Berg1973Zwijndrecht53:5050:45
572Marieke Wouters1984Oudenbosch53:5150:30
573Michelle van Tiggelen1990Roosendaal53:5252:10
574Dick Hendriks1951Roosendaal53:5352:29
575Etienne Brands1971Roosendaal53:5651:26
576Edwin van Hooren1973Roosendaal53:5751:26
577Patrick Tak1969Roosendaal53:5851:38
578Corne Aarsman1969Oudenbosch53:5950:49
579Peter van Loon1971Roosendaal54:0052:13
580Christian Sleers1968Roosendaal54:0251:26
581Harmen Krepel1960Bergen op Zoom54:0451:22
582Johan den Boef1968Halsteren54:0651:05
583Richard Louisse1969Roosendaal54:0752:28
584Berry Bon1961Uithoorn54:0852:24
585Danny Hoogerwerf1972Roosendaal54:1051:32
586Kees van Zundert1961Rucphen54:1052:51
587Jan van Balkom1952Rucphen54:1152:51
588Anniek Uitdewilligen1972Steenbergen Nb54:1151:48
589Pierre Nuyten1963Bergen op Zoom54:1553:26
590Ted Hollander1955Roosendaal54:1651:37
591Edwin Lijmbach1963Halsteren54:1952:35
592Renate Broosus1966Roosendaal54:2051:46
593Perrie Koch1962Halsteren54:2051:30
594Guus Vermeulen1962Oudenbosch54:2351:14
595Rob Goudman1964Roosendaal54:2451:10
596Jan Uitdewilligen1963Roosendaal54:2451:49
597Paul Elsten1988Roosendaal54:2850:47
598Emile Wolters1949Roosendaal54:2850:50
599Hans Broere1961Roosendaal54:2953:35
600Rob van Son1963Roosendaal54:3052:29
601Ellen van der Woude1964Roosendaal54:3051:57
602Hans Hoogstrate1969Bergen op Zoom54:3152:23
603Marco vd Horst1965Essen (BEL)54:3354:28
604Ellen Konings1969Oudenbosch54:3451:26
605Bregje Simons Kruisland54:3452:49
606Walter Kien1980Rotterdam54:3551:42
607Barbara van Hees1985Roosendaal54:3653:17
608Dominique Lambregts1992Roosendaal54:3754:08
609John Vrijhoef1969Roosendaal54:3953:48
610Rien Lebeau1949Heerle54:3953:52
611Cor van Nispen1948Roosendaal54:4053:37
612Harm van den Bergh1981Roosendaal54:4053:36
613Henk Kuijpers1946Roosendaal54:4053:37
614Mark van den Boer1971Roosendaal54:4053:36
615Sander Smit1979Rotterdam54:4251:46
616Slot vd P1961Vlaardingen54:4253:04
617Andre van Gastel1969Nispen54:4452:50
618Peter Buijs1950Wouw54:4553:19
619Fred Van der Laan1952Hilversum54:5054:08
620Bart Jongeling1993Kapelle54:5053:45
621Ruud Jongeling1956Kapelle54:5153:46
622Mark van Roemburg1955Roosendaal54:5153:46
623Arjan Broeren Roosendaal54:5252:17
624Uli van Bruggen1965Stabroek (BEL)54:5353:42
625Ruud van den Born1961Deurne54:5351:42
626Merian Tack1953Roosendaal54:5452:56
627Lous Fens1964Helmond54:5551:58
628Jorg van den Broek1969Helmond54:5551:57
629Willem Hoeben  54:5551:58
630Cecile van Esbroeck1960Bergen op Zoom54:5652:51
631Adri Buys1955Etten-Leur54:5653:51
632F van Meel1968Roosendaal54:5952:02
633Gijs Bogers Roosendaal54:5953:59
634Marco Bogers Roosendaal54:5953:58
635Lazeroms P1960Roosendaal55:0052:09
636Ivar Bontjer1980Roosendaal55:0153:38
637Jan Bontjer1956Roosendaal55:0153:39
638Ton van Dreumel1986Maren Kessel55:0153:39
639Marlies van Eekeren1955Bergen op Zoom55:0252:10
640Inge Verschueren1974Zwijndrecht (BEL)55:0354:04
641Kees Verbiest1969Bergen op Zoom55:0451:55
642Jaapjan de Vries1963Roosendaal55:0453:13
643Carla van Wezel1964Oud Gastel55:0551:57
644Toine den Ridder1958Roosendaal55:0553:17
645Nijnatten M Van1965Oudenbosch55:0551:57
646Paul van der Klugt1968Roosendaal55:0653:02
647Ria Daamen1957Minderhout (BEL)55:0753:01
648Cees Schroot1956Roosendaal55:0754:16
649Ad Verhaard1961Bosschenhoofd55:0754:04
650Wim van de Sanden1963Nispen55:0754:08
651Kees van den Bergh1937Roosendaal55:0853:38
652Ton Jooren1950Roosendaal55:0953:25
653Adrie Rommers1960Rucphen55:1151:57
654Ben Disco1966Roosendaal55:1154:17
655Cees van den Broek1943Roosendaal55:1353:00
656Bob Hamburg1983Tilburg55:1353:24
657Henni van den Berg1947Roosendaal55:1553:05
658Anne-Marie Peeters1976Wouw55:1654:28
659Jan Vinckx1951Roosendaal55:1651:58
660Maurice Mies1961Roosendaal55:1652:34
661Ronald Suijkerbuijk1969 55:2152:40
662Cfhc Bennaars1961Roosendaal55:2254:19
663Laura van den Broek1982Oud Gastel55:2353:26
664Lonneke Fraanje1980Oud Gastel55:2353:26
665Frans Rommelse1940Best55:2352:40
666Suzanne Nagtzaam1975Breda55:2453:17
667Helma Maas1964Roosendaal55:2454:39
668Jan Bruijns1964Roosendaal55:2552:26
669Arjan Vriend1982Roosendaal55:2551:52
670Angelique Douma1966Roosendaal55:2655:02
671Mayke Stroom1960Roosendaal55:2755:02
672Molengraaf J van De1980Roosendaal55:2753:26
673Maarten Moraal1992's-Gravenhage55:2751:58
674Marco Sakko1978 55:2954:09
675Jack Mouwen1952Hoogerheide55:3152:20
676Lucien van der Mark1967Roosendaal55:3453:00
677Arno van Ham1970Roosendaal55:3452:57
678Ruby van Diepen1978Roosendaal55:3553:11
679Piet Knobel1945Roosendaal55:3653:52
680Henk van Asselt1959Roosendaal55:3753:16
681Gielian Machielse1964Fijnaart55:3854:31
682Freek Waayer1960Bergen op Zoom55:4152:50
683Diana Vernooijs1974Roosendaal55:4454:59
684Ruud Crezee1959Roosendaal55:4652:49
685Martijn Thielen1973Roosendaal55:4655:22
686Leo van Vrugten1945Roosendaal55:4953:09
687Ton Langeweg1958Roosendaal55:4953:08
688Heijstek H1961Oud Gastel55:5054:12
689Bas Veraart1944Roosendaal55:5153:31
690Frank Verholleman1965Wijnegem (BEL)55:5154:43
691Cis Hoefnagels1961Roosendaal55:5152:47
692Liesbeth Beerendonk1964Roosendaal55:5254:48
693Michel Brouwer1962Zevenbergen55:5253:35
694Joost Melis1966Roosendaal55:5254:24
695Ann Janssens1969Merksem (BEL)55:5354:07
696Marcel Vernooys1977Roosendaal55:5453:04
697Rebekka van der Werff1964Vlaardingen55:5554:17
698C D van der Vliet1968Roosendaal55:5554:42
699Pieterse I1950Roosendaal55:5753:32
700Corry Bruijsten1953Escharen55:5754:19
701Henri Konings1968Oudenbosch55:5854:42
702Arnout Oole1983Roosendaal55:5953:15
703Johan van Tilburg1980Roosendaal55:5953:15
704Martijn Broos1983Roosendaal55:5953:15
705Monique van der Horst1959Roosendaal56:0153:51
706Petrie van de Heijden1985Oegstgeest56:0153:51
707Ciska Verbiest1967Roosendaal56:0254:09
708Linda Marcelis1976's-Gravenhage56:0254:11
709Corné van der Wegen1970Roosendaal56:0253:16
710Marian Verbruggen1977Roosendaal56:0253:17
711Keizer de K1992Roosendaal56:0454:26
712Perry Ernest1958Wouw56:0453:23
713Monique Langeler1977Roosendaal56:0455:07
714Hans van den Broek1967Roosendaal56:0453:20
715José Nuysink Roosendaal56:0555:21
716Stefan van Zoelen1984Roosendaal56:0855:18
717Molengraaf P van De1949Roosendaal56:0954:07
718Dian Ligtendag1962Fijnaart56:0955:01
719Kees van Overveld1957Kruisland56:0952:37
720Marleen De Crom1967Essen (BEL)56:1254:20
721Marco de Laet1970Roosendaal56:1253:02
722Braat I1973Roosendaal56:1354:54
723Leunge G1962Brielle56:1354:37
724Anja Jongmans1967Roosendaal56:1455:43
725Robert Jongmans1964Roosendaal56:1455:43
726Marlous van der Hoogte1986Bergen op Zoom56:1554:11
727Ronald van Nispen1973Roosendaal56:1652:44
728Judith Baaij1976Halsteren56:1753:15
729Annelies Verpaalen1963Rucphen56:1855:09
730Stephanie Peeters1981Etten-Leur56:1855:08
731Joyce van Hooff1983Roosendaal56:1853:57
732Marloes van Ginneken1976Breda56:1953:59
733Machiel de Winkel1969Arnhem56:2155:27
734Chantal van Mereode1976Wouw56:2655:41
735Johan van de Laar1968Bakel56:2755:45
736Sue-ellen de Nijs1994Bergen op Zoom56:2755:58
737Van Meer Poldermans1970Nispen56:2955:30
738Margreet van Oorschot1961Roosendaal56:2955:34
739Karin Bisschedijk1966Roosendaal56:2954:32
740Johan van Nijnatten1956Sint Willebrord56:3055:04
741Led de Kock1944Steenbergen Nb56:3055:34
742Martijn Rombouts1977Roosendaal56:3154:50
743Jeannette Rovers1964Roosendaal56:3256:07
744Edwin Rovers1964Roosendaal56:3356:07
745Maritza Rovers1996Roosendaal56:3356:08
746Floor van Gastel1949Roosendaal56:3355:52
747Rob Annink1956's-Gravenhage56:3352:59
748Edwin Bul1963Hoofddorp56:3554:04
749Marianne Bouwens1952Halsteren56:3753:46
750Arend van Oosten1952Roosendaal56:3754:56
751Paul de Witte1961Roosendaal56:3854:18
752Wim van Opdorp1957Hoogerheide56:3953:28
753Anita Addink1966Oud Gastel56:4053:29
754Leon van den Bergh1964Roosendaal56:4055:09
755Henk Jansen1954Roosendaal56:4053:19
756Frank Bastiaanse1960Roosendaal56:4055:50
757Vincent Wiegerinck1951Etten-Leur56:4154:25
758Yvette van Meir1956Nispen56:4154:34
759Jacqueline Mol1963Wouwse Plantage56:4155:40
760Hans Gerritsen1957Zwijndrecht56:4354:39
761Ad Haverkamp1958Etten-Leur56:4354:03
762Gerard vd Laar1956Roosendaal56:4554:21
763Nathalie Heeren1987Sint Willebrord56:4656:18
764Arjan Hollemans1972Roosendaal56:4954:14
765Kamiel Thijs1982Roosendaal56:4953:45
766Richard Bals1968Roosendaal56:4954:49
767Rob vd Wouw1966Sprundel56:5155:35
768Toine Bronk1971Roosendaal56:5154:19
769Hilde Dotremont1967Kalmthout (BEL)56:5256:05
770Jonge B E De1976Roosendaal56:5255:32
771Ineke Rijnvos1950Standdaarbuiten56:5255:46
772Jan Rombouts1970Stabroek (BEL)56:5354:42
773Hans Maas1967Roosendaal56:5555:42
774Klaus Maiworm1964Prinsenbeek56:5555:42
775Lea Bastiaensen1964Nispen56:5555:57
776Jack van Loon1952Lepelstraat56:5653:31
777Richard Konings1985Roosendaal56:5653:36
778Anita Akkermans1966Roosendaal56:5655:18
779Irma Verhulst1957Standdaarbuiten56:5755:54
780Inge Verdenius1987Roosendaal56:5854:26
781Braat J1977Rucphen56:5855:15
782Tom Vaane1959Hoeven56:5855:13
783Robert van Laerhoven1968Kalmthout (BEL)56:5954:15
784Diana Fikke1959Fijnaart57:0055:55
785Marleen Fikke1990Fijnaart57:0055:55
786Jan Tholen1948 57:0154:50
787Joost Roelands1981Roosendaal57:0254:48
788Jessica Mol1978Roosendaal57:0253:55
789Joop Crezee1936Roosendaal57:0554:09
790Richard Crezee1986Roosendaal57:0654:09
791Aswin de Rooij1973Roosendaal57:0754:29
792Bruijns A1976Breda57:0853:44
793Gerda van Nispen1948Roosendaal57:1156:09
794Ad van Ginneken1967 57:1154:16
795Gerard van Overveld1974Roosendaal57:1156:23
796Yvonne Schreuder1982Roosendaal57:1255:18
797Nicole de Groen1971Roosendaal57:1256:27
798Edwin Veraart1985Roosendaal57:1254:04
799Jessica Scheepers1972Roosendaal57:1356:42
800Bas van Pul1974Utrecht57:1454:07
801Clemens Geers1959Zegge57:1453:48
802Gerda vd Sanden1962Roosendaal57:1454:58
803Rina naalden-Tak1953Roosendaal57:1455:06
804Jessica Huybregts1978Roosendaal57:1554:34
805Peter Hopstaken1963Roosendaal57:1555:04
806Wim van Oosterhout1943Oud Gastel57:1654:09
807Daniël de Bruijn1947Sprundel57:1755:34
808Moniek Oomen Oud Gastel57:1755:43
809Yvonne van Zinnen1970Roosendaal57:1855:19
810Sandra Dogge1971Halsteren57:1853:59
811Oomen E1963Oudenbosch57:1954:12
812Konings J1971Oudenbosch57:1954:12
813Toon van Luyk1953Wouwse Plantage57:1955:50
814Manon Niessen1972Herten57:2056:14
815Wybe van der Kolk1956Roosendaal57:2155:39
816Bas Belder1960Poortugaal57:2154:43
817Saskia van Dorst1990Roosendaal57:2155:38
818Geert Speekenbrink1949Roosendaal57:2454:49
819Baukje van Oosten Runi1952Roosendaal57:2455:43
820Liselotte Rijstenbil1992Roosendaal57:2655:43
821Marcel Dingemans1959Roosendaal57:2654:53
822Leon Geers1965Roosendaal57:2954:34
823Sofie Tomassen1984Amsterdam57:2956:35
824Carol Smith1958Bussum57:3056:06
825Ton Akkermans1966Nispen57:3156:31
826Yvonne Grobben Roosendaal57:3256:00
827Sjoers Hermans1961Roosendaal57:3456:50
828Hans Windgassen1953Dordrecht57:3455:29
829Marja Lambregts-Kolmei1972Roosendaal57:3555:40
830Regina Hoefnagels1971Roosendaal57:3555:42
831Dré van Sprundel1954Stampersgat57:3756:22
832Nicole Wennekes1972Roosendaal57:4056:45
833Monique van Zoelen1982Roosendaal57:4056:51
834Tanja van Kalmthout1965Roosendaal57:4157:15
835Bernard van Nijnatten1965Roosendaal57:4154:16
836Alan Pearson1955Etten-Leur57:4255:35
837Petra Veraart1954Sprundel57:4256:32
838Johan Hermus1957Roosendaal57:4255:13
839Edwin Verhoeven1973Etten-Leur57:4357:01
840Lonneke Rentrop[1989Roosendaal57:4456:47
841Corrie van Trijp1957Rucphen57:4556:36
842Michel Broos1965Roosendaal57:4554:29
843Jack Somers1966Bergen op Zoom57:4554:28
844Elly van Loon1972Roosendaal57:4654:53
845Frank van Gent1967Roosendaal57:4654:19
846Ria Bogers1966Roosendaal57:4755:17
847Jacqueline Moerenhout1957Roosendaal57:4955:42
848John Potters1959Roosendaal57:5055:43
849Merie Schoone1965Hoeven57:5755:40
850Bianca Muskens1973Dongen57:5757:36
851Kees Buys1961Roosendaal57:5857:14
852Rockx A1947Stampersgat57:5957:11
853Pierre Dekkers Roosendaal57:5956:21
854Miriam Kathmann1968Roosendaal58:0057:06
855Ton van der Burgt1959Roosendaal58:0256:01
856Chantal Remesal1971Roosendaal58:0657:22
857Hermien vd Ploeg1952Roosendaal58:1054:50
858Adrie Broeren1948Roosendaal58:1256:16
859Kees Borremans1951Bergen op Zoom58:1355:01
860Randy Elst1995Roosendaal58:1356:50
861Kees van Meer1950Roosendaal58:1555:57
862Elke Wieringa1990Roosendaal58:1656:32
863Johan Evers1950Heerle58:1956:05
864Marian Coppens1956Wouw58:2356:00
865Jack Coppens1956Wouw58:2355:59
866Jac Oostvogels1947Roosendaal58:2357:17
867Molengraaf J van De1978Roosendaal58:2556:24
868Anneriet de Keijzer1956Roosendaal58:2557:25
869Marian Sachteleben1958Roosendaal58:2557:25
870Raijmaekers J1965Roosendaal58:2654:56
871Frans van Baal1944Roosendaal58:2755:20
872Marian Otten1963Etten-Leur58:2855:36
873Mariska Gommeren1981Roosendaal58:2857:40
874Ivonne Buermans1967Roosendaal58:2857:07
875Kitty Oomen1979Breda58:2855:55
876Piet Kamberg1948Oosterhout Nb58:2957:54
877S Bergers1966Roosendaal58:2957:08
878Jolanda Vriens1974Fijnaart58:3056:53
879Arjan Vriens1976Fijnaart58:3156:53
880Bionda van Roosendaal1981Alphen aan den Rijn58:3157:09
881Maurice Matthijssen1962Sprundel58:3357:16
882Albert Muresonne1970Wemeldinge58:3355:59
883Ellen de Groen1970Roosendaal58:3457:11
884Harrie Meeuwis1952Hoogstraten (BEL)58:3555:18
885Frans van Geel1954Bergen op Zoom58:3655:23
886Harry Jan Raad1966Roosendaal58:3756:55
887Robin Hopstaken1977Roosendaal58:3856:03
888Musters1972Brasschaat (BEL)58:3857:08
889Bob Koorevaar1962Roosendaal58:3857:59
890Ingrid de la Ruelle1957Koewacht58:4156:30
891Wim Thijssen1954Roosendaal58:4156:49
892Luc van Leeuwe1961Roosendaal58:4457:02
893Marcel de Block Roosendaal58:4455:15
894Arthu Roozendaal1974Roosendaal58:4457:26
895John Dekkers1943Roosendaal58:4556:23
896Rob vd Meer1954Roosendaal58:4656:13
897Koen Schienmakers1965Roosendaal58:4656:18
898Michiel van Vulpen1985Kalmthout (BEL)58:4755:42
899Nico de Vreede1936Roosendaal58:4856:26
900Kees Haast1941Roosendaal58:4856:26
901Marcel Nelemans1964Rotterdam58:4856:46
902Ton Kunst1945Roosendaal58:4955:32
903Marc van Riel Roosendaal58:4955:20
904Rudolf van Gastel1979Roosendaal58:5257:01
905Marc van Dortmont1972Drunen58:5339:25
906Sjanny Konings1951Roosendaal58:5456:58
907Paula Lambregts1965Zegge58:5556:31
908Joke Rosiers1965Schijf58:5656:26
909Geleijns M1983Roosendaal58:5657:03
910Sabine van Schilt1988Nieuw Vossemeer58:5756:46
911Robin Jacobs1991Rucphen58:5955:23
912Tom Rentrop1991Roosendaal58:5955:23
913Gastel M Van1961Oudenbosch58:5956:36
914Hagenaars L1964Hoeven59:0056:37
915Cyril Schetters1974Bergen op Zoom59:0155:59
916Wilma van den Brand1964Roosendaal59:0257:05
917Hellemons J1975Oudenbosch59:0455:57
918Arjan Buijk1990Roosendaal59:0455:28
919Pieter van Baalen1967Roosendaal59:0656:14
920Erik Rijkers1960roosendaal59:0856:11
921Conny Raaijmakers1967Oud Gastel59:0856:01
922Marcel van Dijk1955Dordrecht59:1257:08
923Mirande Zaalberg1968Bergen op Zoom59:1356:31
924Kees van Nijnatten1953Oud Gastel59:1556:07
925Johan Prenen1945Roosendaal59:1556:57
926Ben Rijborz1965Roosendaal59:1656:34
927PAJ Hopstaken1964Roosendaal59:1956:55
928Hans van Dijk1944Breda59:1958:39
929Frans van Zandvliet1937Roosendaal59:2056:54
930Anitamannien1976Roosendaal59:2158:01
931Huub van der Westen1969Roosendaal59:3157:15
932J Havermans1969Roosendaal59:3256:35
933M Havermans1967Roosendaal59:3256:35
934Adri Nieuwdorp1960Oud Gastel59:3356:20
935Chris Ipermans1958Stabroek (BEL)59:3358:59
936Anton Jansen1946Roosendaal59:3458:21
937Bolmer C1976Oud Gastel59:3456:25
938Birgit Nieuwdorp1963Oud Gastel59:3556:28
939Petra de Waard1961Roosendaal59:3656:04
940Anke de Ceulaerde1978Roosendaal59:3657:07
941Annemieke Jonker Roosendaal59:3758:59
942Samantha Koevoets1974Oud Gastel59:3757:08
943Jonge J M A De1968Roosendaal59:3758:18
944José van den Berg1975Roosendaal59:3956:38
945Anne-Marie IJzerman1979Rotterdam59:3956:38
946Rianne Dekkers  59:4158:04
947Conny van Rijswijk1964Roosendaal59:4157:11
948Theo Kemna1943Roosendaal59:4459:16
949Marleen Verbruggen1985Tilburg59:4557:37
950Isabel Gubbels Roosendaal59:4558:12
951Kim Doomen Oud Gastel59:4658:12
952Glenny Raaijmakers1964Roosendaal59:4656:57
953Linda van Meer1961Roosendaal59:4656:57
954Jenny van de Moore Roosendaal59:4658:13
955Lonneke Braat1977Schijf59:4758:08
956Angela van den Oudenal1964Roosendaal59:4857:19
957Harry Jacobs Roosendaal59:4957:55
958John van Peer1966Roosendaal59:5056:44
959Zundert van M J M1950Dinteloord59:5158:25
960Carola Luijkx1968Roosendaal59:5157:22
961Marty Gabriëls1964Roosendaal59:5257:23
962Pieter-Jan van Gurp1973Roosendaal59:5259:08
963Tom Schepers1973Roosendaal59:5256:51
964Karel Sanders  59:5357:42
965Sirikit van Holstein1982Oudenbosch59:5358:27
966J van Leeuwen1964Roosendaal59:5357:33
967Patrick Wezenbeek1969Roosendaal59:5457:38
968Antoinette Rovers1973Roosendaal59:5457:25
969Dorien Verschuren1976Bergen op Zoom59:5458:25
970Cees Claassens1966Roosendaal59:5859:07
971Linda van Ostaijen1976Roosendaal59:5957:29
972Maurice van Ginneken1963Roosendaal1:00:0157:29
973Dre van Gastel1960Nispen1:00:0157:43
974Francien Rademakers Roosendaal1:00:0357:40
975Inge de Jager1961Zoetermeer1:00:0357:06
976Ruud Blok1958Velserbroek1:00:0557:24
977Kees de Jong1958Roosendaal1:00:0756:45
978Ingrid Jonkers1980Roosendaal1:00:0756:38
979Piet Broeren1961Roosendaal1:00:0857:36
980Laros J België1:00:0856:36
981Peter Hellemons1948Roosendaal1:00:1157:22
982Raymond Wennekes1982Roosendaal1:00:1157:58
983Damen G1949Oud Gastel1:00:1257:53
984Tjeu Segers1938Roosendaal1:00:1356:28
985Heeren C1961Wouw1:00:1358:37
986Kitty van de Weegen Roosendaal1:00:1457:41
987Astrid van der Linden1966Roosendaal1:00:1458:12
988Frans Bindels1956Roosendaal1:00:1659:20
989Lilian Jansen1968Halsteren1:00:1957:16
990Carla de Rooij - Wenne1972Veenendaal1:00:2258:09
991Karin van Iersel1964Roosendaal1:00:2357:52
992Karis Jansen1958Roosendaal1:00:2357:56
993Daphny Knol1974Roosendaal1:00:251:00:01
994Phil Helsby1966Bosschenhoofd1:00:2659:03
995Ingrid Veraart1972Roosendaal1:00:2757:59
996Karin van Agtmaal1966Roosendaal1:00:2757:59
997Jannie Jongeneelen1982Roosendaal1:00:2857:49
998Wally Gijzen1967Sprundel1:00:2859:15
999Smit P1974Breda1:00:2859:59
1000Jan Vernooijs1979Roosendaal1:00:2857:38
1001Leo Hoogervorst1956Roosendaal1:00:2958:01
1002Lodem Vingerhoedts1965Sprundel1:00:2959:16
1003Jos Bosschaerts1958Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:00:2957:35
1004Edith Oostvogels1975Fijnaart1:00:3057:18
1005Martine Bastiaenssens1964Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:00:3357:40
1006Cees de Neijs1937Roosendaal1:00:3558:13
1007Miranda Jongenelen1974Roosendaal1:00:3759:27
1008Jessica Spoelder1980Roosendaal1:00:3757:14
1009Heins Greten Roosendaal1:00:381:00:01
1010Plony Stroo1959Wouw1:00:3957:31
1011Peter van Loenhout1964Roosendaal1:00:4359:13
1012Nicole Hopstaken1966Roosendaal1:00:4858:15
1013Rudy Haesendonck1963Stabroek (BEL)1:00:4857:54
1014Wendy Peeters1970Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:00:4957:55
1015C de Crom1946Halsteren1:00:5058:34
1016Noreen Helsby1963Bosschenhoofd1:00:5459:29
1017Suzanne Roks1985Roosendaal1:00:5558:44
1018Ingrid Bulkmans1978Hoeven1:00:5759:31
1019Theo de Jong1966Nispen1:00:5759:56
1020Marianne van de Ven1950Roosendaal1:00:5857:24
1021Steven de Vries1966Kalmthout (BEL)1:01:0058:13
1022Hennie vd Kar-Vervoore1970Breda1:01:0159:08
1023J vd Merbel1962Dinteloord1:01:0257:54
1024Jeanine Elsten1956Roosendaal1:01:0258:51
1025Mariam Engelen1948Roosendaal1:01:0258:51
1026Ramona Notenboom1973Roosendaal1:01:0357:31
1027Monique Somers1967Roosendaal1:01:0659:34
1028Gerda Siemons1967Essen (BEL)1:01:061:00:06
1029Chantal Celis1961Essen (BEL)1:01:061:00:06
1030Rooij J De1953Roosendaal1:01:0859:52
1031Ilona van Kelle1960Roosendaal1:01:1059:49
1032Hellen Mulder1967Assen1:01:101:00:08
1033Caroline de Beer1969Roosendaal1:01:141:00:12
1034Paul van den Born1963Roosendaal1:01:1458:03
1035Lodiers P1963Roosendaal1:01:1557:46
1036Carla Knip1954Roosendaal1:01:1657:48
1037Wouter Spoelder1980Roosendaal1:01:1757:54
1038Marco Heesbeen1974Roosendaal1:01:1857:46
1039Marlies Schetters1957Roosendaal1:01:181:00:32
1040Brigit Schepers1968Roosendaal1:01:201:00:07
1041Janke van Uffelen1992Roosendaal1:01:2259:40
1042Rina Berkers1959Roosendaal1:01:231:00:27
1043Cora Verbiest1970Roosendaal1:01:3159:38
1044Marjolein Berger1956Wouw1:01:3158:23
1045Frank Vandewal1975Roosendaal1:01:3359:33
1046Ursula van Merrienboer1971Roosendaal1:01:361:00:38
1047Ineke vd Luijtgaarden1948Roosendaal1:01:3658:14
1048Adrie van Merrienboer1942Roosendaal1:01:361:00:38
1049Paula Brouwers1965Roosendaal1:01:421:00:29
1050Koenraad Mens1966Roosendaal1:01:4358:38
1051Kelly Dekker1977Wouw1:01:441:00:34
1052Eddy Smet1954Essen (BEL)1:01:4558:58
1053Johan Driesen1962Roosendaal1:01:4658:20
1054Marianne Maas1949Roosendaal1:01:4758:23
1055Tiny Buuron Roosendaal1:01:4858:27
1056Maaike Schoonen1965Rucphen1:01:481:00:39
1057Karin Aarssen1965Roosendaal1:01:491:00:34
1058Johnny van Meel1970Kalmthout (BEL)1:01:4959:01
1059Marianne van Roode1968Roosendaal1:01:4958:28
1060Magda Reniers1964Zevenbergen1:01:5558:31
1061Gijs Braat1983Roosendaal1:01:5658:20
1062H Kirkels1953Roosendaal1:01:5759:05
1063Inge Berkhout1957Roosendaal1:01:5859:16
1064Teun Braat1987Roosendaal1:01:5958:23
1065Laura Goorden1991Rucphen1:02:031:00:20
1066Ingrid Luijken1969Wouwse Plantage1:02:041:00:50
1067Ton Wisse1956Roosendaal1:02:061:01:16
1068M vd Assem1980Bergen op Zoom1:02:091:00:27
1069Mariëtte van Nassau Roosendaal1:02:1058:49
1070Peter Huijsmans1963Roosendaal1:02:1458:48
1071Marjolein Biezen1978Roosendaal1:02:181:00:08
1072Jeroen Mulder1962Roosendaal1:02:191:00:58
1073Gijs Vugts1993 1:02:2159:36
1074Rijk M De1969Roosendaal1:02:271:00:05
1075Hennekes J1967Roosendaal1:02:301:00:08
1076Hein Vooght1988Dinteloord1:02:3059:20
1077Jos Smits1958Roosendaal1:02:3159:57
1078Nicole van Geel Wouw1:02:3159:57
1079Jan van Caam1945Roosendaal1:02:3258:57
1080Dick Verhelst1941Zaamslag1:02:331:00:15
1081Dennis Nelemans1978 1:02:3759:07
1082Kees van Meer1950Roosendaal1:02:421:01:11
1083Jack Somers1967Roosendaal1:02:431:01:11
1084Wim Starink1932Putte1:02:491:00:39
1085Jan de Kleijn1959Druten1:02:5059:33
1086Ingrid Weijsenfeld1963Rhenen1:02:511:00:31
1087Olga van de Velde1971Roosendaal1:02:531:02:28
1088Karien de Beer1957Roosendaal1:02:541:02:04
1089Hilda Pijpers1964Middelburg1:02:541:00:12
1090Cindy Heesbeen1975Roosendaal1:02:5659:25
1091Lia Imandt1958Roosendaal1:02:561:02:07
1092José van Aken1955Essen (BEL)1:03:001:00:48
1093Wim van den Broek1965Roosendaal1:03:0059:34
1094Birgit Walravens1976Roosendaal1:03:021:00:20
1095Adrienne Blom1964Wouwse Plantage1:03:0559:16
1096Esther van Eekelen1976Roosendaal1:03:051:00:15
1097Jacqueline Baden1967Bergen op Zoom1:03:051:01:01
1098Klaas Cloo1950Lelystad1:03:061:00:16
1099Dennis Pimmelaar1972Oosterhout Nb1:03:071:00:52
1100Ruud van Sprundel1984Roosendaal1:03:091:01:00
1101André van den Hoogen1957Roosendaal1:03:101:00:41
1102Duke Cornelissens1961Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:03:111:01:02
1103Joop Nieuwenhuys1958Amsterdam1:03:121:00:55
1104Annemarie Jansen1972Roosendaal1:03:2159:56
1105Kuijstermans W1964Oud Gastel1:03:231:00:14
1106Yvette van Looij1979Roosendaal1:03:241:00:01
1107Agnes vd Voet1946Roosendaal1:03:2559:58
1108Frans Vos1935Nispen1:03:261:02:34
1109Ursula Smeulders1969Roosendaal1:03:2859:55
1110Frank Leijnse1959Roosendaal1:03:281:00:57
1111Marielle van Overveld1966Roosendaal1:03:291:00:48
1112Caroline van Geel1964Roosendaal1:03:291:03:06
1113Jan Ernest1976Roosendaal1:03:341:01:09
1114Loon C Van1956Wouw1:03:351:00:25
1115Lammerse W1958Roosendaal1:03:371:02:42
1116Terheijden-Huijsmans v1975Nispen1:03:381:02:26
1117Huijsmans S1950Oud Gastel1:03:391:02:26
1118Maria van der Werff1963Vlaardingen1:03:391:02:03
1119Caren Borst1966Eersel1:03:421:00:39
1120Fred de Graaff1960Wouw1:03:451:00:53
1121Slot vd P1962Vlaardingen1:03:461:02:10
1122Karla Bogers Roosendaal1:03:471:01:18
1123Tanja Schepers1972Roosendaal1:04:001:01:03
1124Danielle Ernest1970Breda1:04:031:01:38
1125Michel Duysters1952Kruisland1:04:041:02:07
1126Sandra Konings1972Roosendaal1:04:051:00:32
1127Mieke Koster1949Roosendaal1:04:081:02:58
1128Monique Uytdewilligen1968Halsteren1:04:111:02:05
1129Harry van Tilburg1954Bergen op Zoom1:04:111:02:07
1130Mirjam Mackaay1956Roosendaal1:04:111:02:05
1131Merriënboer A Van1963Oud Gastel1:04:111:01:49
1132Nicolette vd Wegen1976Wouw1:04:161:02:45
1133Cools H1967Roosendaal1:04:181:03:17
1134Wim Jochems1965Roosendaal1:04:191:00:58
1135Gerda va den Bergh1966Essen (BEL)1:04:221:01:55
1136Moniquw Lubbers1964Roosendaal1:04:251:01:59
1137Frans Boden1952Achtmaal1:04:341:00:54
1138Loon van A1979Bosschenhoofd1:04:371:01:26
1139Christian van Oers1959Essen (BEL)1:04:451:02:18
1140Esther Leijten1964Breda1:04:511:02:00
1141Patricia Akkermans1971Roosendaal1:04:511:01:36
1142Rein Schaaphok Roosendaal1:04:511:01:37
1143Jan de Jager1958Zoetermeer1:04:511:01:54
1144Neelen J L1940Stampersgat1:04:571:02:34
1145Clazien Vlimmeren1964Dinteloord1:05:021:01:54
1146Els Schuurmans1957Etten-Leur1:05:041:02:55
1147Bianca de Crom1985Roosendaal1:05:281:02:52
1148Korrie Simons1949Roosendaal1:05:301:03:15
1149Jan Trommelen1963Roosendaal1:05:301:02:54
1150Roel Looijen1980Steenbergen Nb1:05:351:02:51
1151Bas Jobse1975Roosendaal1:05:381:02:36
1152Delwel H P1964Steenbergen1:05:411:03:28
1153Jessika Flipse1976Roosendaal1:05:421:04:18
1154Ronald Heikoop1962Roosendaal1:05:421:02:27
1155Marina Aerts1961Essen (BEL)1:05:451:03:51
1156Lia Francken Essen (BEL)1:05:461:03:51
1157Pater Maurer1941Bergen op Zoom1:05:481:03:05
1158Piet Bierbooms1955Roosendaal1:05:491:04:15
1159Patricia van der Wegen1971Roosendaal1:06:021:05:04
1160Anja Stander1965Roosendaal1:06:021:05:05
1161Wendy Hopstaken1977Roosendaal1:06:131:02:50
1162Ilona Kools1977Roosendaal1:06:131:02:50
1163Winny Nieuwkamer1968Roosendaal1:06:131:02:50
1164Carolien Harijgens1982Roosendaal1:06:221:04:58
1165Corrie van Oorschot Roosendaal1:06:241:04:47
1166Jan Schepers1957Roosendaal1:06:251:03:05
1167Francien Buijs1955Oudenbosch1:06:261:03:06
1168Diny van der Weegen De Heen1:06:281:03:08
1169Bianca in 't Veen Roosendaal1:06:301:03:09
1170Els de Zanger1960Oud Beijerland1:06:331:04:00
1171Ilse van Rijsbergen1978Roosendaal1:06:381:05:28
1172Sandra van Gastel1966Roosendaal1:06:421:03:24
1173Rian van Haperen1964Roosendaal1:06:561:03:42
1174Cor Sprenkels1951Roosendaal1:06:561:03:56
1175Kelle S Van1961Roosendaal1:06:571:03:57
1176Pieternel vd Gaarden1943roosendaal1:07:031:05:26
1177Hans van Gastel1959 1:07:061:03:39
1178Anja Nouws1968Kalmthout (BEL)1:07:071:04:19
1179Frank Holl1959Halsteren1:07:091:03:57
1180Palings A1962Roosendaal1:07:101:04:55
1181Cora Heeren1962Roosendaal1:07:201:04:05
1182Kees de Klerck1952Tholen1:07:211:03:52
1183Adrienne Rens1962Breda1:07:271:04:00
1184Titia Moraal1965's-Gravenhage1:07:281:03:59
1185Ruud Nelemans1968Roosendaal1:07:301:05:27
1186Linda Heeren1992Roosendaal1:07:341:06:52
1187Conny Koevoets1964Roosendaal1:07:371:04:17
1188Ella van Overveld1961Roosendaal1:07:421:04:23
1189Nicole van Leeuwe1992Roosendaal1:07:441:05:48
1190Christian van Leeuwe1961Roosendaal1:07:441:05:48
1191Inge van Merriënboer1969Stampersgat1:07:511:04:24
1192Ayse Schillemans1979Roosendaal1:07:541:06:25
1193Ab Witkamp1957Roosendaal1:07:591:04:48
1194Monique de Jongh1968Roosendaal1:08:011:07:09
1195Frans Deelen1952Nispen1:08:111:04:46
1196Diana van Broekhoven1965Roosendaal1:08:131:07:22
1197Frans Stols1963Lepelstraat1:08:141:07:22
1198Jan Pieter Vorsteveld1952Roosendaal1:08:231:05:30
1199Hans Meijer1963Deil1:08:231:04:48
1200Chantal Bogers1973Roosendaal1:08:291:05:13
1201Luijsterburg B1973Roosendaal1:08:411:05:13
1202Paulette van den Berge1966Roosendaal1:08:451:05:32
1203Kristel van den Maagde1979Roosendaal1:08:551:05:34
1204Gerda Goossens1964Nispen1:08:561:05:34
1205Jac van Ostaijen1950Oud Gastel1:08:571:05:38
1206Meike van Wezel1975Roosendaal1:09:061:05:54
1207Jannie van der Linden1961Bergen op Zoom1:09:071:07:04
1208Bianca Elzas1969Roosendaal1:09:071:05:45
1209Chantal van der Velden1979Roosendaal1:09:071:05:46
1210Pluis Melsen1980Roosendaal1:09:091:06:30
1211Esther van Zimmeren1978Roosendaal1:09:111:06:05
1212Rien van Zimmeren1951 1:09:111:06:05
1213Jan Verrijzer1932Bergschenhoek1:09:211:06:21
1214Ad Stander1963Roosendaal1:09:231:05:48
1215Anita Broeren Roosendaal1:09:231:06:04
1216Tilly van der Wolf1960Roosendaal1:09:251:06:01
1217Robin Mol1973Etten-Leur1:09:301:06:42
1218Eva Koedoot1980Huijbergen1:09:311:06:43
1219Miranda van Loon1982Roosendaal1:09:421:07:15
1220Jan Ernest1945Roosendaal1:09:421:07:16
1221Frank Toren1982Stampersgat1:09:471:06:59
1222Anita Dingemans1954Roosendaal1:09:481:07:01
1223Joke Graumans1948Breda1:09:571:08:11
1224Monique Joosen1976Roosendaal1:10:101:09:48
1225Nicole Janssen1988Wouw1:10:441:07:25
1226Ruud vd Broek1961Halsteren1:10:461:07:38
1227Elly Beugelsdijk1954Halsteren1:10:591:07:29
1228Els Deelen1954Nispen1:11:371:08:17
1229Jenny Broumels1940Roosendaal1:11:401:08:13
1230Ingrid van Nijnatten1970Roosendaal1:11:441:08:22
1231Nini Witkamp1961Roosendaal1:12:011:09:46
1232Rianne Machielse Wouw1:12:011:08:46
1233Stijn Suijkerbuijk1975Roosendaal1:12:061:10:41
1234Jonas Bril1993Kalmthout (BEL)1:12:111:09:26
1235Han Moraal1956's-Gravenhage1:12:181:08:47
1236Vergouwen JGM1958Roosendaal1:12:221:10:39
1237Marie Spitters Roosendaal1:12:271:10:18
1238Marc Wildeman1965Nieuw Vossemeer1:12:271:10:18
1239Elleke Maas1962Roosendaal1:12:291:11:05
1240Inge Hopmans1987Roosendaal1:12:461:09:41
1241Elly Mooren1965Huijbergen1:13:421:10:39
1242Peer J Van1965Breda1:14:181:13:49
1243Joham Verrest1942Roosendaal1:14:571:13:43
1244Jetty van Haperen1957Roosendaal1:15:101:11:54
1245Marja Deijkers1966Roosendaal1:15:211:12:20
1246Mirjam Thijssen1958Roosendaal1:15:211:13:09
1247Ginie de Bruijn1965Roosendaal1:17:111:13:52
1248Rien Smits1957Roosendaal1:17:141:13:51
1249Miranda Jansen1964Roosendaal1:19:461:18:51
1250Tonja van Loon1968Roosendaal1:21:341:19:20
 
www.halvemarathonroosendaal.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-07-2007 18:25