Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wiezo-Loop

Wierden - Zaterdag 7 juli 2007

 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tsegay Kebede Ethiopië28:5128:50
2Ally Dawoud Sedam Qatar28:5328:53
3Charles Koech Kenia28:5728:55
4Elijah Sang Kenia29:0029:00
5Ben Kimwole Kenia29:0929:08
6Alan Ndiwa Kenia29:1729:17
7Sammy Rongo Kenia29:2629:25
8Nasser Shamsi Karim Qatar29:5429:54
9Dereje Tesfaye Ethiopië30:0029:59
10Nasser Jamal Nasser Qatar30:0230:01
11Koen Raymaekers Nederland30:1630:15
12Edo Baart Nederland31:3131:30
13Niels de Bruin Nederland31:3831:37
14Gert Jan Wassink Nederland31:4031:38
15Twan Lenzen Nederland31:5531:54
16Jeroen van Erp Nederland32:1032:10
17Ron van Diepen Nederland32:1532:12
18Pim Gouw Nederland32:1932:16
19Simon Beemsterboer Nederland32:3532:33
20Robert Steinmeijer1972Oldenzaal32:5932:58
21Michiel Spijkers Nederland33:2733:25
22Eric Borg MPM33:3633:34
23Allan van Hulst1985Nijmegen33:3833:36
24Jan Paalman1974AV Rijssen33:5233:50
25Pieter Mans1979Almelo33:5833:53
26Holger Grigat1973Holtrop Duitsland34:2434:22
27Thomas Nusmeier Nederland34:4034:40
28Bert Kelder1974Den Ham34:4034:38
29Michiel Snuverink1982Enschede35:1235:10
30Maretijn van Goor1982Hardenberg36:2236:22
31Arjen ter Heide1972Doetinchem37:0337:00
32Daniel Klein-Rot1980Haaksbergen38:0438:02
33Jeroen Geerling1967Rijssen38:1538:11
34Victor Kaal1968Ruurlo38:2338:20
35Marco Vinke1971Enschede38:2438:22
36Martijn Buijnink1971Enschede38:4138:38
37Hans Andriessen1971Dronten38:4238:35
38Rene Komduur1972Rekken38:4838:44
39Jelmer Rumathe1985Nijmegen38:5038:44
40Jeroen Loskamp1968Glane39:2839:25
41Erik ten Siethof1968Haaksbergen39:3339:28
42Erik Schra1972Almelo39:3939:27
43Tom Oude Lenferink1969Almelo39:5339:44
44Laurens Groothuis1967Geesteren40:1840:14
45Johan Boom1969Vriezenveen40:2140:18
46Hans Jansen1968Rijssen40:2840:22
47Herman Hassing1970Enschede40:3140:27
48Hans Gerritsen1967Enschede40:4840:44
49Marco de Jager1990Wierden41:0440:58
50Koen Roelofs1985Vriezenveen41:0440:53
51Benno Diepenmaat1967Rekken41:1741:10
52Johan van der Dennen1980Enschede41:3041:27
53Bertil Peper1969Enschede41:3341:28
54Anton Oude Mulders1974Hengelo Ov41:3841:33
55Emiel Pattinama1968Amsterdam41:3941:32
56Anton ter Elst1967Hengelo Ov42:1942:16
57Jeroen Ruijter1978Enschede42:2242:12
58Wim Gerritsen1969Rijssen43:2843:20
59Bart-Jan Veen1984Wierden43:5643:45
60Kevin Timmerman1991Hardenberg43:5643:49
61Erik Offereins1969Ede Gld44:1343:49
62Stefan Bouwhuis1975Enschede44:2344:17
63Nils Bakker1982Enschede44:5444:45
64Fons Meijer1968Almelo44:5844:46
65Jan Gert Gast1969Almelo44:5944:48
66Paul Engelbertink1981Delden45:1245:01
67Peter-Paul Henning1980Wierden45:1245:01
68René Ros1972Haaksbergen45:1545:01
69Raymond Aalderink1983Delden45:5345:38
70Jan Waanders1975Vriezenveen46:1646:01
71Rob Lanting1985Hengelo Ov46:2146:13
72Gideon Gevers1986Almelo46:3446:21
73Jan van den Bekerom1981Deventer46:4946:41
74Startnummer 213  47:0146:55
75Django van Dolen1984Nijverdal47:2047:04
76Bob Leuvelink1973Hengelo47:3947:22
77Hubert Velner1967Wierden47:4347:39
78Jacco Smit1968Nijverdal48:1648:13
79Jeffrey Severijn1973Utrecht48:4048:20
80Gerard Eenink1969Hengelo Ov48:4848:41
81Egbert Jan Bouwhuis1968Hellendoorn49:0548:50
82Johan Voorhorst1971Apeldoorn49:1249:01
83Mark Koster1990Almelo49:5049:44
84Ronald Diele1974Wierden50:1950:07
85Edward Regeling1973Hulsen50:2450:09
86Willem van Klinken1969Kampen50:4650:42
87Paul van Nuenen1970Wierden50:5150:43
88Jan de Romph1973Wierden51:1950:53
89Reinier Koers1985Wierden52:1351:57
90Anton de Vries1983Schagen52:2052:07
91Dennis Kogelman1973Nijverdal53:3653:16
92Guido Schmidt1976Amersfoort55:4155:21
93Jan van Voorden1972Rijssen56:2756:09
94Roland Goris1970Vroomshoop57:3057:09
95Startnummer 214  57:4757:36
96David Korbl1991Wierden58:0957:52
97Simeon Aalvink1993Wierden1:00:191:00:09
98Jeroen van Kammen1985Wierden1:01:531:01:33
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Panhuizen  33:3133:30
2Nadja Wijenberg  33:5533:54
3Ingrid Prigge1963Borne36:2236:20
4Femke van Hest  37:0637:04
5Bregje Dieden  38:5738:56
6Reina Visser1985Neede39:5439:52
7Karin te Vaarwerk1979Rekken49:2149:07
8Annemiek ter Hedde1976Wierden53:3753:17
9Saskia Kuipers-Broekma1973Hengelo Ov55:3555:21
10Margo Roozenburg1981Bathmen57:4457:30
11Corinne van der Bijl1984Leeuwarden58:2658:09
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vladimir Tontchinski  31:2431:22
2Theo van de Abeele België32:4832:48
3Adri Deemter1961AV Spurt34:4134:41
4Jan-Albert Lantink1958Borne36:1736:14
5Aje Niks1962Westerhaar-Vriezenv36:3936:37
6Hilko Doesburg1962Rekken37:1737:15
7Hans Vugts1960Breda37:2937:21
8Robin te Wierik1967Wierden38:2638:24
9Paul Meulenbroek1962Deurningen38:2838:23
10Erik Nijhof1965Hengelo Ov38:3438:32
11Bart Vos1965Borne38:4338:39
12Reggy Rumawatine1967Amsterdam38:5738:50
13Joop Wijnoud1962Zwolle39:1139:08
14F Koevoets1961Enschede39:3439:28
15Ron Maalderink1959Warnsveld39:3639:34
16Siegfried Korbl1962Rijssen39:4039:37
17Peter Stoelers1965Borne39:4239:38
18Marcel Jacobs1966Almelo39:4339:33
19Pieter Meesters1964Nijverdal39:4439:38
20André Bosgraaf1964Oldenzaal39:4539:42
21Bennie Geerdink1961Almelo40:1940:13
22Henk Kappert1962Daarle40:2240:18
23Jan Rotman1963Wierden40:4640:38
24Eltjo de Roos1962Kampen40:5640:52
25Marcel van Tellegen1964Enschede41:0240:56
26Hennie Nijenhuis1959Nijverdal41:1241:02
27Jan Eikelboom1965Lemelerveld41:3641:29
28Jeroen Paalman1965Hengelo Ov42:1242:08
29Henri Timmerhuis1959Mariaparochie42:2442:14
30Alwie Molenbroek1963Hengelo Ov42:2642:22
31Fons Nijmeijer1962Oldenzaal42:3142:28
32Maarten van Minnen1960Almelo42:4342:33
33Richard Poppe1966Almelo42:5242:49
34Henk Wientjes1965Enschede42:5342:46
35Tonnie de Winter1964Deventer43:0142:57
36Vincent Heering1964Goor43:0442:56
37Erik Nijsink1961Rijssen43:1843:09
38Marcel Habers1962Wierden43:1843:11
39Rene Kuijpers1958Westerbork43:2143:13
40Roelof van der Velde1958Daarlerveen43:2243:18
41Michel IJzerman1964Enter43:2443:08
42Han Velthuis1966Almelo43:5743:49
43Jan Timmerman1959Hardenberg43:5843:51
44Erik Garritsen1967Aadorp44:2344:18
45Roelof Sondaar1959Staphorst44:2444:18
46Eric Joustra1965Losser44:4544:31
47Marcel van Oeveren1961Goor44:5144:41
48John Prins1964Wierden45:1045:05
49Roelof Veurink1960Den Ham Ov45:1145:00
50Wim Gevers1960Almelo45:1345:01
51Jan Baan1965Aadorp45:2545:09
52René Hulsman1965Raalte45:2745:12
53Alfons Kosterink1962Deurningen45:4545:36
54Erik Kwant1967Gramsbergen45:5645:37
55Herman Oude Nijeweme1959Enschede46:0545:55
56Henny Taken1958Deuringen46:2546:15
57Jan Grobben1961Almelo46:2946:20
58Carry Lebbink1966Oosterhout Gld46:3746:29
59Jan Henning1961Raalte46:4146:33
60Robert Poth1964Haaksbergen46:5546:44
61Christiaan ten Brinke1964Aalten47:0146:55
62Henk Meijerink1960Wierden47:0346:45
63Gerben ten Broeke1963Lemelerveld47:0946:59
64Benno Benneker1962Oldenzaal47:3547:27
65Arnold Gerritsen1961Enschede47:4947:37
66Joh Visser1962Wierden47:5447:37
67Jan Broeks1959Bennekom48:2848:15
68Henk van Oostenbrugge1957Almelo48:3648:22
69Frans Bosscher1958Heino48:4948:38
70Albert Wijnen1964Nijverdal49:0248:43
71Tjakko de Jong1962Tubbergen49:3249:21
72Jan Peter de Jager1960Rijssen49:4549:32
73Gerrit Kalvenhaar1964Rijssen50:2150:11
74Wim Molenberg1961Hengelo Ov50:4250:26
75Roland Teters1966Zwolle50:4650:41
76Ton Harmsen1961Rekken51:0250:48
77Erik Hengstman1961Nijverdal51:2051:02
78Ronnie Huwaë1962Wierden51:2651:07
79Joop Timmer1960Nijverdal51:3651:21
80Sjaak van Beek1958Heerlen51:5951:39
81Ron Raadschelders1961Wierden52:0351:45
82Erik Berkel1961Wierden53:2153:11
83Eli Schaap1962Almelo55:1054:51
84Frank Naberman1957Rijssen55:3155:14
85Wim Dekker1961Rijssen55:3155:23
86Frederik Wiersum1965Eelde55:5155:34
87Michiel van der Ham1967Midwoud55:5255:36
88Bert Koster1957Almelo56:3256:26
89Willem Goossen1961Rijssen57:4857:43
90Arjan Haveman1967Wierden58:3558:18
91Vincent Pieterson1961Manderveen1:00:581:00:51
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roelof Hutten1957Bruchterveld36:1336:11
2Albert Oldehinkel1956Radewijk36:2336:21
3Herman Kemerink op Sch1955Borne36:5036:49
4John Janssen1957Venlo36:5136:48
5André Somhorst1956Haaksbergen40:5740:53
6Pawel Stadnik1953Oldenzaal40:5840:52
7Izak Patty1954Deventer41:3241:24
8Henk van Duuren1953Hardenberg41:3741:31
9Herman Stiggelbout1955Wierden42:0542:02
10Dick Nijland1956Rijssen42:1442:07
11E de Bok1955Zwolle42:2542:19
12Andre Haafkes1948Denekamp42:5242:48
13Menno de Jager1950Hengelo Ov42:5742:52
14Koos Sijtsema1951Wierden43:1143:04
15Hans Klomp1943Hengelo Ov43:2343:20
16Eddy van Essen1948Hengelo Ov43:2643:21
17H Aalderink1953Vriezenveen43:3643:30
18Benno Braamhaar1950Rijssen43:5943:56
19Gerard Heerink1957Lemelerveld43:5943:51
20Wim Brok1953Enter44:1044:06
21Jan de Jager1954Almelo44:1043:58
22Jan Staman1945Wierden44:4044:33
23Willi van Miert1945Enschede44:5844:55
24R Bruinsma1955Almelo45:0945:05
25Henk Jansen1952Almelo45:1845:04
26Ruud Andree1952Ede Gld45:2445:00
27Guenter Sparenberg1940Lengerich (GER)46:0946:00
28Herman van den Berg1957Aadorp47:1547:09
29Fons Krabbe1945Weerselo47:2147:09
30Albert Smit1957Daarlerveen47:5347:39
31Jan Assink1948Rijssen47:5847:51
32Herman Wennink1957Enschede48:2448:14
33Kees Ranke1948Wierden48:4348:38
34Max Makatita1957Leiden49:3049:11
35Herman Holterman1953Hengelo Ov49:5549:39
36Jan Dekkers1954Wierden50:3850:22
37Bertus van Beek1946Enschede50:4950:40
38Joop Achterhoek1951Raalte51:0050:45
39Lucas Centen1954Dalen51:4051:24
40Rob Jansen1951Duiven51:5151:34
41Dick Kristiaans1946Vriezenveen52:2952:26
42Henk Schulenburg1949Rijssen53:1853:09
43Johan Tiecke1941Bathmen54:2254:06
44Jelle Brouwer1950Almelo55:0554:47
45Startnummer 164 Nederland56:1056:00
46Cees Rommers1951Wierden56:1256:00
47Bennie Dost1945Enschede56:4456:35
48Herman van Herrikhuize1940Almelo57:1357:02
49Piet Elzinga1956Nieuleusen57:4357:31
50Eric Stegehuis1956Almelo57:5557:44
51Henk Vaanholt1943Zenderen59:2659:09
52Machiel Sink1947Krabbendijke1:03:031:02:44
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Klamer1961Denekamp41:3241:29
2Sabine ten Vregelaar  42:1642:14
3Ineke Visser1955Neede45:0845:00
4Anita Deemter1963Hardenberg45:2945:26
5Anne-José van Baaren1965Enschede46:0846:03
6Aaltje Perdok1963Norg46:5046:46
7Gerda Damen1953Bemmel48:5048:42
8Yvonne Ketelaar1969Doetinchem49:3349:21
9Joyce Leidelmeijer1954Wierden49:4349:37
10Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam1969Eibergen51:5351:39
11Bertine Schotman1970Rekken53:0553:01
12Iris Körbl1968Rijssen54:2954:10
13Selina van der Ham-Kru1969Midwoud55:2655:09
14Carolien Embsen1965Wierden55:4255:27
15Marijke Stiggelbout1955Wierden55:4455:38
16Jacqueline van Loon1968Almelo56:1156:00
17Marry Bijvank1945Enschede56:1755:58
18Marianne Klaas-Likkel1955Wierden56:1856:03
19Annelies Embsen1958Wierden56:1856:03
20Lianne Schotman1967Deventer56:2956:24
21Ina Brouwer1960Almelo57:0856:51
22Annermarieke IJzerman1968Enter57:3057:15
23Annemiek Muller1970Almelo59:0858:57
24Ellen Hubers1970Doetinchem59:1158:58
25Annette Westerink1953Enschede1:00:551:00:41
26Diny Cornelis - Perik1955Hellendoorn1:01:491:01:33
27Harma Wiersum-Wesselin1966Eelde1:02:491:02:32
28Annemiek Leemkuil1953Almelo1:03:391:03:29
29Wilhelmina van Klavere1967Boskoop1:04:251:04:07
 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John Kipchumba1974Kenia14:3714:37
2Neals Strik1973Baarn15:0415:04
3Timothy Karanu  15:2215:21
4Leon Sanderman1981AV Rijssen15:5115:51
5Seran Nijkamp1982Apeldoorn15:5715:56
6Jeroen Brandts1981Huissen16:0116:00
7Dennis de Vries1987Hengelo Ov16:0116:00
8Peter Bruinsma1971Nijverdal16:0416:03
9Gerrit Jan Kastenberg1985Lent16:1916:18
10Werner Wessels1986Markelo16:3616:35
11Caimin Stevens1987Enschede16:5516:54
12Edwin Ruumpol1986Ruurlo17:0217:02
13Ronald de Jonge Rozendaal17:0617:04
14Thijs Theunissen1991Hengelo Ov17:2017:17
15Arjan Nieborg1980Hengelo Ov17:3517:34
16Henk Smalbrugge1973Hasselt17:4017:38
17Mikkel Bakker1989Rijssen17:4417:44
18Sander Schulenburg1989Rijssen17:4717:44
19Robbin Schulenburg1992Rijssen17:4817:46
20Arnold Klieverik1975Deurningen17:5317:50
21Hilco Huisjes1982Daarlerveen17:5817:57
22Martin Breunissen1979Raalte18:0718:04
23Gertin Roke1991Arrien18:1718:16
24Eddy Reinerink1969Harbrinkhoek18:1818:17
25Olaf Bosma1992Blaricum18:1918:18
26Bart Jan van Duuren1979Hengelo Ov18:2018:19
27Sliem Uittenhout1985Groningen18:2118:15
28Remy van der Beek1981Enschede18:2218:19
29Carlos Baltus1985Holten18:2718:22
30Dennis Nijhuis1977Almelo18:3918:36
31Gertjan Smalbrugge1968Rijssen18:4718:43
32Stefan Filart1983Borne18:5218:50
33Maik Voppen1984Denekamp18:5218:49
34Marino Nieuwhof1984Delft18:5918:56
35Martijn Veldhuizen1975Nijmegen19:1019:06
36Thijs Coppelmans1985Wierden19:1519:11
37Frank de Graeff1974Apeldoorn19:1919:17
38Hendri Drogt1970Wierden19:2119:14
39Rick Ritterbeeks1988Meerssen19:2919:22
40Raymond Zeeman1970Wijchen19:3119:24
41Niels Westra1978Hellendoorn19:3719:18
42Jarno Dam Wichers1989Wierden19:3819:32
43Thijs van Lenthe1992Hengelo Ov19:3919:37
44Arne Lubbers1990Rijssen19:4019:38
45Kasper Kikkert1987Hollandscheveld19:4419:42
46Ruben Gritter1984Vriezenveen19:4919:47
47Wilco Wolfs1982Wierden19:5219:23
48Roan Langenhof1984Wierden19:5519:53
49Gerwin Wessels1984Nijmegen19:5819:56
50Jeroen Meijer1980Westervoort19:5819:43
51Wouter Doesburg1992Rekken20:0319:59
52Remco de Leeuw1982Wierden20:0719:38
53Floris ter Beke1978Deventer20:1120:08
54Gerwin Lubbelinkhof1987Rijssen20:1419:46
55Roald Goossen1992Rijssen20:1520:13
56Jeroen Mensink1985Wierden20:1920:10
57Wouter Post1981Vriezenveen20:2020:13
58Bert Maathuis1971Nijverdal20:2620:20
59Branco van Minnen1992Almelo20:2920:21
60Rik Steen1982Wierden20:3020:00
61Myron Wolterink1991Goor20:3120:29
62Geert Tuinstra1990Almelo20:3320:25
63Jeroen Nijkamp1976Rijssen20:3420:30
64Roy van Duist1973Almelo20:3620:23
65Marc Bakker1993Ommen20:3820:37
66Tom Asbreuk1990Wierden20:4520:36
67Michiel Gerritsen1993Rijssen20:4820:44
68Joost Kippers1986Wierden20:5120:49
69Rene van Brussel1975Rijssen20:5520:51
70Startnummer 502  21:0020:54
71Baldwin Wilmink1972Delden21:0420:59
72Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis1992Zuna21:1420:59
73Casper Postma1977Wierden21:1521:11
74Roland Hollegein1983Wierden21:2021:14
75Mark Kleinjan1990Wierden21:2121:12
76Edgar Korf1976Wierden21:2221:18
77Martijn Reurink1976Vriezenveen21:2421:22
78Joop Mels  21:2921:22
79Mike Loesman1980Wierden21:3521:27
80Sjoerd Wester1991Almelo21:3821:29
81Mats Knol1994Wierden21:3921:32
82Danny Schoenmaker1994Wierden21:4021:30
83Dennis van Leussen1986Wierden21:4021:37
84Rene Sikkelbein1987Rijssen21:4021:21
85Joshua Jannink1992Wierden21:4821:44
86Erik Swabedissen1969Rijssen21:4921:39
87Frank Hegeman1976Wierden21:5521:50
88Geert Voortman1986Rijssen22:0221:46
89Ruud Ter Huurne1980Oldenzaal22:0221:53
90Jan-Ruben Kreijkes1987Rijssen22:0321:35
91Karsten Pluijm1988Wierden22:0521:56
92Gerrit-Jan Poorte1992Nijverdal22:0721:52
93Gijs Vugts1993Breda22:1922:12
94Martin van Anrhem1984Wierden22:2222:10
95Maarten Duinhof1993Wierden22:2322:21
96Karst Rauhé1993Wierden22:2622:21
97Maurice Krake1981Wierden22:2922:13
98Ewout Hollegien1985Wierden22:3122:25
99Mart Jannink1992Hoge Hexel22:5622:48
100Mats Veltkamp1993Wierden22:5622:50
101Martijn Wagemans1979Wierden22:5722:39
102Wiebe Hagedoorn1976Wierden22:5822:28
103Leon Onderweegs1980Wierden23:0422:45
104Jasper Voortman1986Rijssen23:1223:07
105Frank Braamhaar1986Wierden23:1823:01
106Stef Claassen1992Nijverdal23:1823:09
107Gijs Abramhams1994Wierden23:1822:49
108Rutger Olthof1993Wierden23:2023:06
109IJsbrand ter Horst1993Wierden23:2223:09
110Dries Buimer1994Wierden23:2422:53
111Jelle Kerkdijk1995Sleen23:2923:17
112Gerben Kosters1976Wierden23:3423:06
113Henk Lambers1990Vriezenveen23:3523:26
114Robert Zwijze  23:4723:40
115Frederik Troost1983Rijssen23:4923:22
116Henrico de Groot1981Nijverdal23:5023:33
117Gerjan de Jager1984Wierden23:5423:36
118Arno Hudepohl1969Vroomshoop23:5423:50
119Joost Wessels1995Wierden24:0323:39
120Mario ter Bekke1969Vroomshoop24:0423:50
121Daan Molkenboer  24:0823:59
122Bertram Nijeboer1976Wierden24:0924:05
123Sven Meier1994Wierden24:1323:43
124Nadim Van Minnen1994Almelo24:1724:10
125Bram Korbl1992Rijssen24:2123:58
126Yorrick van der Beek1993Wierden24:2324:09
127Ronald Telgenhof1977Wierden24:2624:21
128Thijs de Roo1987Groningen24:2724:15
129Philip Whale1967Enschede24:2824:13
130Jeroen Tabak1991Hilversum24:3024:13
131Henri Nieuwenhuis1981Wierden24:3324:03
132Paul Meijer1980Wierden24:3424:14
133Alfred Dekker  24:3524:19
134Robin de Jong1996Wierden24:4824:24
135Harron Dekker Steenwijksmoer24:5124:49
136Ewout Lubberman1991Wierden24:5124:38
137Marcel Klos1973Enschede24:5224:42
138Dennis Zwijnenberg1985Wierden24:5424:48
139Rick Schreur1968Vroomshoop24:5424:51
140Rik Buijse1987Wierden24:5724:44
141Vincent Koopmans1993Wierden24:5824:44
142Arjan Niezink1968Wierden25:0024:41
143Jan Boldewijn  25:0624:43
144Ronald Bruins1975Zwolle25:1424:53
145Wouter Zagers1986Nijverdal25:2024:55
146Rob de Leeuw1968Wierden25:2225:02
147Jens van der Beek1995Wierden25:2425:03
148Kevin Braamhaar1994Wierden25:2425:18
149Erwin Spenkelink1986Rijssen25:2825:01
150Peter Krijgsveld1975Almelo25:4025:15
151Patrick Pottjegort1985Almelo25:4325:24
152Timo Harmsel Wierden25:5925:39
153Daniel van Barken1996Wierden26:1025:48
154Startnummer 810  26:1425:58
155Rowan Olthof1994Wierden26:1726:03
156Joris Jeurissen1971Wierden26:2226:00
157Evert aan het Rot  26:2726:12
158Wessel van der Kolk1995Wierden26:3326:19
159Rolf Herlaar1971Wierden26:5726:35
160Wan Man1977Almelo27:1126:55
161Jeroen Denekamp1995Wierden27:5027:25
162Mats Lammmertink1995Wierden27:5127:26
163Henk-Jan Wessels1969Wierden28:0327:39
164Jonas Korbl1994Wierden28:0527:59
165Jan Hoff1983Westerhaar29:1229:00
166Robert Vorgers1999Wierden29:1428:50
167Tom Palsma1985Enschede29:5029:25
168Edwin Hornung1970Noordwijk Zh30:0829:46
169Jules van Straaten1968Wierden30:0929:52
170Johan Noltes1985Wierden31:2631:00
171Bram Reinders1995Hengelo Ov32:5132:35
172Dennis Gierveld1982Wierden35:1635:05
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rachel Klamer1990Denekamp18:2618:24
2Sandra de Jonge-ter Ho1973Rozendaal18:5918:55
3Hilde Pape1989Vriezenveen19:2519:22
4Vanessa Lorkeers1977Nijverdal20:1420:11
5Dione Scheuten1980Oldenzaal20:2720:23
6Dionne Deemster1993Hardenberg20:4320:39
7Marlin Nijhof1983Hengelo Ov21:3321:30
8Rachel Rozenkamp1992Rijssen22:0822:03
9Marijke Oldenhof1983Hengelo Ov22:2522:20
10Christa Baart-Verkaik1973Purmerend22:5522:51
11Renate Huisjes1978Vriezenveen24:0924:06
12Enith Laroussiyen1972Wierden24:1723:56
13Liesbeth Veldhuizen1981Alkmaar24:2124:09
14Trea van Goor1980Hollandscheveld24:2924:25
15Ester Sasbrink1991Nijverdal24:3624:26
16Gerrie van Rooijen1985Leiden24:4324:40
17Loraine Siemerink1992Rijssen25:2325:19
18Gerinda Schulenburg1985Rijssen25:3325:29
19Anna Evgrafova  25:3425:24
20Marjolein de Ridder1977Enter25:4425:30
21Michelle Otto1992Rijssen25:5325:49
22Esmee Kalvenhaar1993Rijssen26:1726:14
23Arjanne Paalman1974Rijssen26:2826:08
24Miranda Muller1972Wierden26:3626:13
25Tamara Jannink1988Wierden26:5626:42
26Annemiek Geerdink1987Almelo26:5726:33
27Rolinde Middeljans1992Wierden27:0026:47
28Suzanne Zwiers1993Rijssen27:1126:45
29Marian Nieuwenhuis1989Zuna27:1627:00
30Dorien de Leeuw1984Wierden27:1826:49
31Bianca Oude Mulders1975Hengelo Ov27:3727:21
32Carla van der Star1972Vriezenveen27:4227:32
33Lotte Jannink1990Hoge Hexel27:4527:29
34Kaylee Henning1993Raalte28:2828:04
35Janike Lammers1988Wierden28:4928:23
36Gerdie Holland1982Vriezenveen29:0128:49
37Cindy Bonthuis1975Almelo29:1128:57
38Floor Lubberman1986Wierden29:1329:00
39Anke Jonker1991Vriezenveen29:3029:05
40Ilse Buter1984Wierden29:3529:17
41Hanneke Blokvoord1984Wierden29:3629:17
42Marije Oude Hergelink1984Wierden29:3629:18
43Elsa Tigelaar1978Zwolle29:5729:30
44Marjon Muller1974Noordwijk Zh30:0829:46
45Saskia Meijer1983Westervoort30:1930:04
46Nicole Elkerbout1985Vriezenveen30:2830:10
47Elise Kruiper1979Almelo31:1230:44
48Lida van Losser1976Vriezenveen31:2931:04
49Marieke Kruiper1980Wierden31:5831:30
50Marieke Rolink1981Nijverdal32:0331:41
51Linda Boonk1980Enschede33:5133:31
52Marloes Janssen1983Nijverdal33:5633:34
53Nienke Ekkel1988Vriezenveen34:2534:18
 
M40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chris Henet1959Bemmer16:3116:30
2Michael Pantling1964Hengelo Ov16:5916:59
3Fred Sluys1963Wierden17:0717:05
4Marcel Klamer1961Denekamp17:1417:13
5Ron Hofte1962Borne18:2318:18
6Davio Strik1965Nijverdal18:2418:22
7Jan Grobben1964Hengelo Ov20:1320:10
8Jos Oude Booyink1958Deurningen20:2320:17
9Gert Rotman1965Beuningen20:2620:24
10Hans de Graaf1963Bergen op Zoom20:2720:26
11Rene de Boer1966Hoogenweg20:4920:42
12Harrie Jasper1967Sibculo20:5720:54
13Marko Vlaming1960Ommen21:0721:00
14André Nieuwenhuis1961Zuna21:0921:05
15Jan willem Marteijn1961Nijverdal21:1921:14
16Antoon Huis in 't Veld1961Sibculo21:2121:13
17Willem-Jan Tanck1965Enschede21:3121:26
18Dinand Dam Wichers1965Wierden21:4221:21
19Henk Jan Smedema1963Wierden21:4321:32
20Bert Jansen1959Wierden22:0321:49
21Bert-jan Beldman1961Nijverdal22:0621:57
22Milo Groot Obbink1967Wierden22:0721:47
23Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis1958Oldenzaal22:1022:00
24Arjan Baan1966Rijssen22:1522:06
25Gerard Mulder1961Weerselo22:3722:26
26Rick Slaghekke1966Rijssen22:4822:36
27Tjerk Tuinstra1957Almelo22:5022:35
28Gerrit Lijkendijk1958Hoogeveen22:5822:47
29Peter Lammertink1967Almelo23:0122:54
30Gerard Doosje1965Wierden23:1523:11
31Hans Bremmer1966Wierden23:4523:25
32Ben Nijboer1959Wierden24:0523:59
33Guus Westerink1962Wierden24:0823:49
34Jan Mulder1964Ane24:1424:00
35Arie Peters1963Hoge Hexel24:2024:10
36Wim Lindenhovins1959Den Ham24:2224:05
37Bob Wester1963Wierden24:2624:21
38Han Jannink1960Wierden24:4224:29
39Jos Brouwer1961Wierden24:4524:21
40Gerrit Voortman Steenwijksmoer24:5124:49
41Willy Kastermans1957Vriezenveen25:1625:07
42Erik Woolderink1960Wierden25:2325:06
43Alwie Grob1962Wierden25:3625:10
44Henk Kerkdijk1962Sleen25:4125:27
45Bert Broens1963Wierden25:5525:36
46Henk ter Harmsel1963Wierden25:5925:38
47Jaap Dijkstra1960Wierden26:1525:56
48Marco Collet1965Wierden26:2926:26
49Hans Dekker1961Vriezenveen26:5526:24
50Elko Levinga1962Enschede27:0426:55
51Daniel Casado1967Almelo27:1126:56
52John de Jong1966Wierden27:1526:49
53Francis Peeters1964Wierden27:1626:58
54Jan Wiltvank1959Vriezenveen27:1926:58
55Bert van Roekel1964Zwolle27:2227:13
56Ron Veltkamp1961Wierden27:5127:30
57Henk van der Helm1958Wierden28:0327:42
58Peter Hepp1958Tubbergen28:2128:01
59Joop Boerenkamps1967Wierden29:0628:55
60Rob Muller1966Wierden29:3929:14
61Jan Siebelink1965Wierden29:4429:33
62Dirk Bulk1963Wierden29:4929:32
63Gert Jan Denekamp1963Wierden30:4030:16
64Gerard Hulman1960Broekland Ov31:5731:32
65Elisha de Assyrier1960Wierden32:3432:03
 
M50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerard Hendriks1955Deventer17:2417:21
2Hans Hittenhout1953Enschede19:2719:24
3Dick Zeedijk1956Hengelo Ov19:3419:30
4Hans Poell1951Enschede19:4819:44
5Wolter Croezen1957Westerhaar20:1620:11
6Bert Nijkamp1956Almelo20:2120:17
7Hans Posthuma1951Hengelo20:2220:20
8Johan Pape1956Vriezenveen20:3220:29
9Andre Sasbrink1957Nijverdal21:0120:51
10Jan Tijhuis1956Rijssen21:0120:58
11Theo Kosters1949Goor21:0821:05
12Adrie ten Voorde  22:4222:41
13Rene van Wayenburg1951Rijssen22:4822:36
14Ruud Sanders1944Wichmond23:3723:30
15Henjo Lemans1951Vriezenveen23:4423:36
16Harrie Kenkhuis1957Wierden23:4823:40
17Felix Timmerman1956Wierden24:2724:13
18Gerard Braamhaar1954Wierden24:3224:15
19Gert Batterink1952Wierden24:3524:10
20Jos Woesthuis1954Nijverdal24:5624:34
21Filip Jalink1945Vriezenveen25:1025:05
22Ton Konijn1957Hengelo25:3025:07
23Frank Heerdink1952Wierden25:3225:00
24Johannes Klos1950Enschede25:3725:27
25Bert Nijeboer1950Wierden25:5925:55
26Herman Bril1948Nijverdal26:3326:22
27Eddy Frenay1956Enschede26:4626:29
28Johannes Kuilder1945Almelo26:4926:26
29Johan Dokwenga1953Enschede27:0726:41
30Henri Eggink1953Wierden27:0826:52
31Herry Wolterink1946Nijverdal27:1727:06
32Gerard Freriksen1940Hengelo27:4827:21
33Klaus Marrek1951Rheine27:5227:45
34Dinand Maassen VBrink1956Wierden28:1627:57
35Anton Barkel1943Almelo28:3328:25
36Egbert Goosen1939Rijssen29:3729:14
37Hans Jeurissen1942Wierden31:0730:45
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique Kropmans1964Losser20:2520:21
2Willemijn van Lier1971Deventer21:3521:27
3Diny Detert1951Weerselo22:2922:27
4Jeanet Reekers1968Daarlerveen22:3622:30
5Wilma Fraas1962Laren gld23:1523:08
6Annelies Lageschaar1970Oldenzaal23:5623:46
7Betsie Drent1965Vriezenveen24:2724:19
8Ineke Nawijn1969Hardenberg24:5024:44
9Jose van Beek1963Heerlen25:0124:44
10Sabine Selbach1972Wierden25:1024:51
11Annemarie Smalbrugge1971Rijssen25:1024:47
12Agatha Zonderland1958Almelo25:1625:02
13Mira van den Hemel1971Wierden25:1824:57
14Hanny Lok1956Delden25:1925:14
15Thea Fruytier1958Wierden25:2825:21
16Gerrie Broeders1967Lonneker25:5425:43
17Cobi Pape1959Vriezenveen26:1525:55
18Sonja Schartman1962Wierden26:1826:00
19Joke Keddeman1955Vriezenveen26:2426:14
20Lineke Pley1957Wierden26:5726:49
21Anita Hoogenraad1962Vriezenveen27:1227:02
22Gerrie Meijerink-Slot1960Vriezenveen27:2127:09
23Jeannette Mulder1966Ane27:4327:27
24Hermien Krake1953Wierden27:5727:38
25Eva Koevoets1963Enschede28:0027:49
26Barbera van Dalm1963Hengelo Ov28:0027:49
27Hanny Hegeman1964Wierden28:0227:32
28Nicolette Flemming1961Almelo28:0227:45
29Ellen Siebum1968Zwolle28:0527:43
30Hermien Borghuis1967Nijverdal28:1227:59
31Marleen Aal1961Nijverdal28:1528:02
32Petra Oldenhof1967Nijverdal28:1828:00
33Erna de Witte1959Almelo28:3928:35
34Cristel Whale1969Enschede28:4128:26
35Wilma Leunge1963rijssen28:5128:39
36Berdien Nijsink1960Wierden29:0328:56
37Jenny Olthof1958Wierden29:0428:57
38Irene Timmer1967Nijverdal29:2629:14
39Jeanine Herlaar1970Wierden29:4029:28
40Herma Braamhaar1955Wierden29:4129:23
41Ellen Schutte1964Wierden29:5729:36
42Hella Deegens1968Goor29:5729:49
43Simone Vinke1971Zwolle30:1729:50
44Jeannet De Hoop1960Vriezenveen30:1930:10
45Ria Mullink1951Vriezenveen30:1930:09
46Ellen Klaassen1966Almelo30:3130:14
47Truus Overgoor1956Wierden30:3430:13
48Xandera Bakker1961Vriezenveen30:5030:40
49Marga Jeurissen1953Wierden31:0730:45
50Fenny Hammers1964Wierden31:2430:56
51Karina Maat1971Enschede31:2531:10
52Martha Modderman1967Enschede31:2531:10
53Vera Visser1970Wierden31:3331:12
54Henriette Dresselhuis1960Wierden31:4131:34
55Yvonne Siebum1963Zwolle31:4331:19
56Ria Euverman1951Westerhaar32:3632:27
57Annet Hoek1966Harbrinkhoek32:3932:10
58Marion Reinders1962Hengelo Ov32:5132:34
59Joly Picauly1965Almelo34:5434:38
60Margot Vermeulen-Heijn1966Hengelo Ov37:0937:03
61Anda Klinge1966Wierden38:1137:43
 
J-12, 2.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Rumawatine1995Enschede8:538:52
2Stefhan de Vries1994Vroomshoop9:039:03
3Metijn Nintens1994Ommen9:209:20
4Thomas Smedema1995Vroomshoop9:269:25
5Marijn Mol1995Morgenster9:489:46
6Rob Braamhaar1996Den Ham9:529:50
7Cristian Bredewoud1995Immanuel10:0610:04
8Rutger Veltkamp2000Galjoen10:2910:28
9Niek van Veenendaal1999Galjoen10:5210:51
10Justin Gerritsen1996Sjaloom11:0911:07
11Hidde ter Avest1997Immanuel11:1011:07
12Kevin Grobben1995Almelo11:1811:16
13Lars Tijhuis1999Galjoen11:2311:21
14Floris Oostra1995Dedemsvaart11:3211:31
15Brian Fokkert1996Immanuel12:2712:24
16Youri Pierik1997Kluinveen12:3812:36
17Deniz Moldur1995Hengelo12:5512:54
18Luuk Huiskes1998Galjoen13:2113:19
19Mark Bruggink1996Mariaschool13:5113:49
 
M-12, 2.4 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Everhard1994Enschede9:109:09
2Feline Klamer1995Denekamp9:569:55
3Laura Moeland1996Almelo10:0610:04
4Laure Soepenberg1996Kluinveen10:5910:57
5Welmoed Wester1996Almelo11:2011:17
6Serena Vlijt1995Wierden11:4211:40
7Lianne Hulshof1994Immanuel12:2912:27
8Mirthe Jannink1994Hoge Hexel13:1413:11
 
J-12, 1.6 KM - 12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janick Morsink1995Kluinveen5:395:35
2Nick Haase1994Rijssen5:405:39
3Sjoerd Hermsen1996Oldenzaal5:595:57
4Wouter Brouwer1994Immanuel6:046:02
5Ermias 't Hooft1997Borne6:156:14
6Menno van 't Ende1996Widerode6:186:17
7Thijs ter Avest1996Morgenster6:266:25
8Martijn Stuiver1997Rijssen6:266:22
9Tim van Vlijmen1997Almelo6:296:27
10Jeroen Denekamp1995Immanuel6:306:28
11Stef Reekers1996Daarlerveen6:356:33
12Stijn Wessels1997Morgenster6:366:34
13Jacques Veldscholten1995Maria6:446:41
14Emiel Derks1997Daarlerveen6:446:42
15Matthijs Witten1996Immanuel6:526:50
16Tom Krommendijk1996Sjaloom6:556:54
17Joey Zandbergen Nijvedal6:566:49
18Koen Haveman1996Widerode7:107:09
19Justin Meijer1996Sjaloom7:137:07
20Bram Boeve1996Widerode7:157:12
21Guus Franken1996Almelo7:167:08
22Erjan Lohuis1994Kluinveen7:187:15
23Tim Willemsen1996Widerode7:217:19
24Marco Koers1994Sjaloom7:397:36
25Jarno Scheppenwolde1996Sjaloom7:407:35
26Wout Smedema1996Immanuel7:427:36
27Wouter Jansen1994Maria7:487:44
28Taco Groeneveld1997Wierden8:038:00
29Martijn Tangenhof1996Kluinveen8:248:17
30Cewin Aal1997Nijverdal8:248:20
31Kevin Koers1997Sjaloom8:278:24
32Rob Schipper1996Kluinveen8:378:31
33Sargon Eksen1996Morgenster8:458:42
34Karst de Boer1996Immanuel8:548:47
35Thomas Scheper1996Morgenster9:079:05
36Michiel Bossink1995Widerode9:179:13
37Mart Gunneman1996Galjoen9:289:21
38Joris Kamphuis1998Immanuel10:1210:04
39Quinten Marsman1997Galjoen11:0811:03
 
M-12, 1.6 KM - 12 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Soleme Smalbrugge1996Rijssen6:156:14
2Anne Heuvelman1997Maria6:166:13
3Maaike Geerdink1995Hengelo Ov6:196:18
4Yunus Gunger1996Touwladder6:306:28
5Lisa Berkel1995 6:376:33
6Marie Korbl1995Rijssen6:386:35
7Jessica Woolderink1996Morgenster6:466:44
8Loraine Vlijt1994Wierden6:496:46
9Sara Eijkelenkamp1996Kluinveen6:506:43
10Robin Tanck1994Enschede6:506:47
11Ardine Bosma1997Aadorp6:516:49
12Loes Boone1995Morgenster7:067:02
13Anne-Roos Dekker1996Immanuel7:077:01
14Rianne Langenhof1996Immanuel7:117:06
15Lois Veldscholten1997Maria7:227:17
16Ilona ter Avest1994Morgenster7:317:26
17Nayomi Dikken1995Almelo7:487:43
18Annemiek Roelofsen1997Immanuel8:007:54
19Marlon Voortman1995Wierden8:078:03
20Marell Bremmer1995Rijssen8:188:12
21Ellen Schipper1996Kluinveen8:238:18
22Kirsten Rotman1996Morgenster8:258:20
23Birgit Rotman1996Wierden8:288:20
24Marloes Kreijkes1996Wierden8:388:33
25Emily Kooikedr1995Rouveen8:398:33
26Eilne Rozendam1995Wierden8:428:40
27Sanne Hegeman1995Sjaloom8:458:40
28Stef Poppe1997Almelo8:478:43
29Cathy Zandbergen Nijverdal8:538:46
30Manon ter Avest1996Morgenster8:588:50
31Else Bloemendaal1996Imanuel8:598:52
32Fleur Loohuis1998Wierden9:018:54
33Asley Werink1996Immanuel9:119:07
34Arielle Voortman1996Kluinveen9:129:06
35Ingeborg Nijsink1996Morgenster9:139:12
36Joyce van School1997Touwladder9:189:11
37Jolien Middeljans1997Touwladder9:189:11
38Eline Vunderink1997Morgenster9:529:46
39Joyce Scharphof1996Maria9:579:52
40Yvonne Hopman1996Widerode10:1210:03
41Daphne Olde Heuvelt1996Widerode10:2710:20
42Marit Wiesnecker1997Sjaloom10:3410:25
43Desire Boers1996Wierden10:5210:44
44Marieke Denekamp1997Immanuel10:5310:45
45Linda Harmsen1997Sjaloom11:1811:09
 
J-9, 1.6 KM - 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sam Freriks1998Hardenberg6:076:06
2Martijn van de Pol1998Morgenster6:186:16
3Koen ter Beke1997Morgenster6:216:15
4Thijs Havinga1998Notter6:226:21
5Lars Reekers1998Daarlerveen6:256:22
6Wilbert Dennekamp1999Rijssen6:256:21
7Joris Lesscher1998Galjoen6:476:41
8Teun Hulshof1997Immanuel6:486:47
9Rutger Bosch1998Enschede6:546:49
10Giel Vreeman1998Borne6:546:50
11Jason van de Meulen1998Widerode6:576:49
12Nick Koopmans1997Wierden7:016:52
13Bas Kleinschaarsberg1998Maria7:056:58
14Remco Booij1997Wierden7:087:05
15Thomas Tijhuis1998Widerode7:107:05
16Sten Lammertink1998Almelo7:117:06
17Pascal Busser1998Galjoen7:127:07
18Maurice Buursema1998Morgenster7:157:11
19Jelle Kok1998Maria7:187:17
20Gavin Reijnders1997Touwladder7:217:13
21Jeffrey Brummer1998Vriezenveen7:227:16
22Gijs Korbl1998Rijssen7:347:31
23Luuk Boone1998Morgenster7:477:43
24Thomas Mol1999Morgenster7:477:41
25Daan van der Klauw Nijverdal7:577:50
26Nick de Leeuw1998Widerode8:007:57
27Maarten Remmink1997Immanuel8:118:03
28Daan Spackler1998Morgenster8:128:05
29Lucas Schreur1997Sjaloom8:128:08
30Ties Lammertink2000Almelo8:248:18
31Sachar Wergeitschik1997Choiniki8:268:23
32Matthijs de Jong1998Morgenster8:338:30
33Jasper Veltkamp1999Galjoen9:059:01
34Niek Blankenstein1999Galjoen9:129:11
35Tom Nijhuis1999Galjoen9:209:14
36Micheal Pantschenko1999Choiniki9:449:39
37Joery van School1997Touwladder10:0610:01
38Dion Vlijt2000Wierden10:1510:15
39Thijs Luttikhuis1999Galjoen10:1710:16
40Lars van Straaten1998Galjoen10:1810:10
41Nick Westerink2000Galjoen10:2010:13
42Harm de Boer1998Immanuel10:3610:27
43Ingmar Marsman1999Galjoen10:4410:37
44Joshua Steijn1998Morgenster10:5110:47
45Ben Ruhof2002Galjoen10:5710:53
46Nordin Seinen1998Widerode11:0511:02
47Mitchell van Nuil1997Galjoen11:4711:40
 
M-9, 1.6 KM - 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Beele Pronk1997Hellendoorn6:286:24
2Maria Boerman1997Rijssen6:356:34
3Inga Bakker1997Ommen6:366:30
4Marell Staman1997Galjoen6:366:30
5Ruth Olthof1998Sjaloom7:026:55
6Emma Habers1998Maria7:137:10
7Maud Poppe1999Almelo7:157:11
8Nadine Rietmeijer1998Wierden7:237:21
9Ilse Berkel1998 7:277:22
10Maud Woolderink1997Widerode7:377:32
11Jaidy Tanck1998Enschede7:417:39
12Anne Douwes1998Widerode7:537:50
13Marloes Krommendijk1998Sjaloom7:557:54
14Anneloes Dekker1999 7:577:52
15Esley Kleinheerenbrink1998AV Atletics8:078:01
16Susanne van Rijn1997Ens8:128:11
17Nienke Valk1997Sjaloom8:148:06
18Willemijn Kamphuis1996Immanuel8:148:04
19Susan Dreyerink1998Maria8:158:13
20Heleen van Hecke1999Galjoen8:158:13
21Lieke Embsen1998Galjoen8:188:10
22Linda Bulthuis1997Morgenster8:248:20
23Sharyn Reyanna Grobben1998Almelo8:378:33
24Fei Nijhuis1998Sjaloom8:438:37
25Benthe Kuipers1997Galjoen8:548:50
26Silke Breukelman1997Sjaloom8:568:51
27Nadeche van der Spiege1998Morgenster8:568:53
28Romy te Wierik2000Galjoen9:129:06
29Dorien Brouwer1997Immanuel9:139:08
30Isabelle Janssen1998Widerode9:149:07
31Dide van de Kolk1998Sjaloom9:169:08
32Julia Raben1997Galjoen9:219:14
33Shanice Voortman1998Kluinveen9:329:23
34Sharon Westerink1999Galjoen9:449:40
35Loes Embsen1999Galjoen9:449:42
36Guusje van Helden2000Galjoen9:469:38
37Renee Doree2000Widerode10:1010:02
38Fredrique Nijhuis1998Widerode10:1910:13
39Annika van Bodegraven1997Morgenster10:2910:23
40Qing-He Lif1997Immanuel10:3910:32
41Danique van Nuil1999Galjoen10:4810:46
42Florine van Breen Nijverdal10:5210:44
43Simone van der Klauw Nijverdal11:0911:01
44Vera Groothuis1998Maria11:4311:39
45Jamie Leiwaskabessu1998Sjaloom11:4411:39
46Carmen van Riel1997Maria11:4811:46
47Norally Klaassen1998Sjaloom11:4911:43
48Monique Schippers1998Maria11:4911:47
49Marjolein Valk1998Kluinveen12:3012:21
 
J7+8, 800 M 7/8 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stef Hofman1999Almelo3:123:07
2Yvo Woolderink1999Widerode3:133:13
3Bram Vaartjes2000Kluinveen3:133:12
4Harmen-Jan Lubbers1999Rijssen3:233:22
5Davey Fokkert1999Wierden3:263:23
6Jacob Stuiver1998Rijssen3:263:22
7Jasper Heuvelman1999Maria3:273:22
8Gijs Companje1999Morgenster3:303:25
9Luca Kruissel2000Touwladder3:303:27
10Robin Klamer1999Denekamp3:313:29
11Ton Dekker1998Immanuel3:333:29
12David Habers2000Mariaschool3:343:32
13Jop Tilmans1999Wierden3:353:32
14Lennart van Gunst1999Immanuel3:373:31
15Brend Bosma2000Aadorp3:373:34
16Arjan Woolderink1999Morgenster3:383:37
17Sander Begemann1999Zwolle3:393:30
18Elke Pronk2000Hellendoorn3:393:32
19Stefan Borkent1999Kluinveen3:403:37
20Lars Gerrits1999Wierden3:413:40
21Thomas Middelkamp1999Almelo3:423:33
22Joerjen van de Elst1999Touwladder3:433:43
23Gilles Douwes1999Widerode3:443:41
24Tim van Putten2000Wierden3:483:42
25Koen Heuten2000Sjaloom3:503:40
26Tom Bremmer1998Wierden3:513:47
27Joost Catsburg2000Wierden3:513:51
28Kevin Booij2000Wierden3:533:52
29Jordy Schippers1999Maria3:563:51
30Berkay Guzel1998Widerode3:563:54
31Gijs Wester2000Wierden3:583:56
32Luc Riemens1999Morgenster3:583:53
33Nick van Vlijmen2000Almelo3:593:53
34Jelle de Jong1998Sjaloom4:013:53
35Korneel Kamphuis2000Immanuel4:033:52
36Ruben Klaas1999Wierden4:053:59
37Paul Dreijerink1999Mariaschool4:054:02
38Wietse Stuiver2000Rijssen4:053:54
39Sander Stoelers1999Borne4:064:01
40Thijs Raben2000Galjoen4:094:01
41Kevin Tjipjes1999Morgenster4:103:57
42Maxim Bos1999Widerode4:124:04
43Jeroen Nijhuis2000Widerode4:144:14
44Dylan Winselaar1999Maria4:154:06
45Koen Mol2000Sjaloom4:164:11
46Pepijn Buijnink2000Enschede4:174:09
47Solemm Bos1999Touwladder4:174:09
48Deklin Bakker2000Mariaschool4:194:09
49Tim Swabedissen1999Rijssen4:214:15
50Matthijs Heuten1998Maria4:234:14
51Sander Langenhof1999Kluinveen4:234:16
52Gideon Venema1999Morgenster4:274:26
53Jullian Vruchteveen1998Immanuel4:284:25
54Niels Rotman1999Wierden4:284:24
55Ruben Niezink2000Morgenster4:304:25
56Patrick Kreijkes1999Wierden4:324:27
57Jorn Bakker2000Mariaschool4:334:24
58Pascal Olde Heuvelt1999Widerode4:354:30
59Luuk Scharphof1999Maria4:384:36
60Stefan Koekkoek1999Kluinveen4:404:34
61Tom Buitenhuis2000Wierden4:464:44
62Christiaan Prenger1999Morgenster4:514:39
63Florian Klaassen2000Sjaloom4:534:43
64Bjorn Blom1999Widerode4:544:48
65Noah Eshuis1999Kluinveen5:044:51
66Simon Dasselaar1999Sjaloom5:044:52
67Sven Posthuma- de Boer2000Widerode5:054:56
68Chiel Hoppen2000Mariaschool5:135:10
69Britt Hoek1998Harbrinskhoek5:155:05
70Marlin Meulman2000Mariaschool5:175:10
71Coen Kruik1999Widerode5:285:17
 
M7+8, 800 M 7/8 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michal Smalbrugge1999Rijssen2:582:55
2Anne Roos Woolderink1998Mariaschool3:303:28
3Jorike Bosma1998Aadorp3:363:33
4Jorieke Havinga1999Notter3:373:33
5Emma van Palthe1999Wierden3:443:41
6Nienke Wolterink1999Rijssen3:473:43
7Romy Rotman1999Morgenster3:483:45
8Kim Groothuis1999Morgenster3:493:47
9Lauri Lesscher1999Wierden3:493:45
10Lisa Geerdink1999Hengelo Ov3:503:43
11Danielle Averes1998Immanuel3:523:45
12Olivia Gerritsen1999Sjaloom3:563:55
13Sanne Bredewoud1998Immanuel3:573:50
14Jasmijn Smedema1998Immanuel3:573:47
15Lotte Nijzink1999Widerode3:583:47
16Esmee Janssen2000Sjaloom3:593:56
17Lieke Broeze1999Galjoen3:593:56
18Mirjam van Burken1998Morgenster4:024:00
19Selien Brandse2000Markelo4:023:52
20Melanie Prins1998Morgenster4:073:59
21Wendy Eertink1999Enter4:074:02
22Denise Brandse1998Markelo4:073:56
23Britt de Boer1998Morgenster4:083:56
24Lynn Makata1999Immanuel4:083:59
25Thijmo van Jaarsveld2000Galjoen4:094:08
26Nienke Hegeman1998Sjaloom4:094:04
27Kim Vrielink1999Morgenster4:134:04
28Jet Reinerink1999Harbrinkhoek4:154:14
29Wendy de Jong1999Immanuel4:174:07
30Lauri Poppe1998Galjoen4:184:08
31Carmen Schartman1998Mariaschool4:194:15
32Sanne Haveman1999Widerode4:194:13
33Julia Pape1998Morgenster4:204:18
34Thijs Remmink2000Immanuel4:214:13
35Anouk Gierveld1999Mariaschool4:224:19
36Noëlle Veldscholte2000Maria4:234:17
37Kaleigh Pots1999Wierden4:264:19
38Bente Damwichers1999Sjaloom4:274:20
39Marel van Bodegraven2000Morgenster4:274:19
40Marie Fleur Woolderink2000Mariaschool4:284:26
41Anna Wessel1999Widerode4:304:17
42Charlotte Boerenkamp2000Widerode4:314:28
43Anniek Borkent1998Kluinveen4:324:27
44Caminde Moelard2000Galjoen4:344:27
45Linde Hegeman2000Sjaloom4:354:31
46Pascalle Csigi1999Widerode4:364:30
47Lisanne Hagen1999Widerode4:374:30
48Nikki Biester1999Widerode4:384:32
49Michelle Geerdink1998Galjoen4:394:35
50Eva Siebelink1999Widerode4:394:36
51Sophie Velner1998Galjoen4:404:32
52Adriana Bossink1999Widerode4:424:34
53Loren Peeters1998Galjoen4:444:36
54Iris te Wierik1998Galjoen4:464:35
55Ximena Durenkamp1999Galjoen4:474:42
56Annemiek Mulhof2000Maria4:474:37
57Marlies ter Beke2000Morgenster4:494:49
58Ashley Grobben2000Sjaloom4:514:40
59Jet Anspach2000Almelo4:514:51
60Sylvie Klaassen2000Almelo4:524:39
61Karlijn Hulshof1998Widerode4:534:40
62Demi Stel1999Kluinveen4:574:46
63Evelien van Straaten2000Galjoen4:584:48
64Natasja Nijsink1999Morgenster4:594:58
65Lisa Borger1998Morgenster4:594:57
66Milou Holle2000Widerode5:014:48
67Kim Nijzink2000Widerode5:064:54
68Tjanipa Rumawatine2000Sjaloom5:165:06
69Nadieh Bennink2002Wierden5:205:20
70Tamara Sahak2000Maria5:265:17
71Marleen Krommendijk1999Kluinveen5:295:21
72Sanne Petersen1999Harderwijk5:295:25
73Femke Bokdam2000Immanuel5:305:24
74Emma Bronsgeest1999Morgenster5:485:40
75Denise Woolderink2000Mariaschool5:485:38
 
J-6, 800 M - 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wes Geerdink2000Galjoen3:423:39
2Chiel Pape2001Morgenster3:443:42
3Matthijs Timmerman2001Morgenster3:493:48
4Stijn Gunneman2000Galjoen3:533:49
5Lars Loohuis2001Wierden3:543:47
6Stefan Maat2000Widerode3:573:48
7Maarten Rotman2000Wierden3:573:52
8Jelmer Lesscher2001Wierden4:023:57
9Koen Dekkers2000Morgenster4:033:59
10Mees ten Broeke2001Enter4:063:52
11Roan Egberts2001Kluinveen4:074:06
12Jens Postma2001Morgenster4:104:08
13Jaron Flietstma2001Widerode4:114:09
14Stef Speek2001Wierden4:124:10
15Jurre Brinkman2001Morgenster4:124:08
16Alex Roosendaal2000Almelo4:144:07
17Thomas Heuten2001Maria4:144:11
18Morre Kippers2001Morgenster4:144:12
19Timber Breukelman2001Sjaloom4:154:14
20Mathijs de Leeuw2001Widerode4:164:14
21Job Dasselaar2001Sjaloom4:174:13
22Bart Nijsink2000Kluinveen4:194:16
23Marlin Vlijt2000Wierden4:204:11
24Julian Seppenwodde2000Sjaloom4:204:12
25Floris van Wulften Pal2001Wierden4:204:16
26Mart Kroeze2001Mariaschool4:214:19
27Otmar Lescher2001Wierden4:224:17
28Xander Huiskes2002Immanuel4:254:22
29Luuk Hulshof2000Immanuel4:254:25
30Stef Muller2000Almelo4:304:14
31Bastiaan Bos2002Touwladder4:314:25
32Deklat Eksen2000Morgenster4:324:17
33Ties Reinerinl2001Wierden4:374:30
34Thijmen Tijmstra2002Widerode4:394:37
35Daniel Csigi2001Widerode4:394:32
36Jorn Gils2001Mariaschool4:394:31
37Bastiaan Biester2001Widerode4:404:32
38Ritchy Olthuis2001Kluivenveen4:434:43
39Jochem Geerdink2002Hengelo Ov4:444:30
40Sander Grooten2001Widerode4:474:42
41Pim Roelofsen2000Galjoen4:504:45
42Coen Scheffer2003Widerode4:534:44
43Thijs Meijerink2002Immanuel4:534:50
44William Niks2001Immanuel4:544:50
45Donald Filart2001Mariaschool4:584:36
46Rintje de Vries2002Almelo5:004:54
47Vincent Muller2000Widerode5:014:52
48Ralph Weghorst2001Sjaloom5:015:01
49Justin Hobert2002Widerode5:054:50
50Gijs Lammertink2002Galjoen5:075:02
51Sander Luttikhuis2002Galjoen5:084:53
52Ben Ruhof2001Wierden5:095:08
53Jordy Winselaan2001Maria5:105:04
54Sara van Wolfften Palt2001Mariaschool5:114:54
55Maartje Embsen2001Galjoen5:125:08
56Niek Dekkers2002Morgenster5:135:06
57Bram Nijhuis2002Galjoen5:144:51
58Tom Lensink2001Kluinveen5:145:11
59Bjarne Stel2000Kluinveen5:175:12
60Joery Bergboer2003Mariaschool5:185:10
61Senne van Jaarsveld2002Galjoen5:194:58
62Pepijn Bruggink2000Morgenster5:215:12
63Rens van Beek2002Widerode5:215:20
64Damon Zandbergen2000Morgenster5:225:17
65Aard Bronsgeest2002Morgenster5:225:19
66Niek Smelt2001Sjaloom5:225:20
67Rogier Lieuwen2001Widerode5:235:01
68Jorn Schippers2003Sjaloom5:245:10
69Sem Makata2002Imanueal5:254:57
70Pepijn Busser2000Wierden5:265:15
71Jorgen Blom2002Widerode5:265:17
72Sterre Kerkdijk2003Widerode5:275:14
73Steven Kunst2001Morgenster5:295:21
74Karim Sahertian2000Touwladder5:295:23
75Erik ten Dam2001Morgenster5:295:24
76Stan van den Hemel2001Morgenster5:305:16
77Twan Posthuma - de Boe2001Widerode5:315:25
78Bouwen Kruik Widerode5:315:29
79Rick Hoppen2002Widerode5:325:12
80Thijs Dannenberg2001Kluinveen5:355:27
81Maurits Hinsenveld2000Morgenster5:365:35
82Daphne Oosterhof2001Widerode5:375:23
83Floris Hinsenveld2003Morgenster5:405:33
84Stefan Boldewijn2001 5:405:18
85Thomas Boldewijn2003 5:405:19
86Max Hoppen2002Mariaschool5:415:17
87Tigo Wessels2002Kluinveen5:425:38
88Hein Kamphuis2000Immanuel5:435:15
89Sjoerd van den Hemel2003Wierden5:455:29
90Maurits de Jong2002Widerode5:455:27
91Sealke de Vries1973Almelo5:505:39
92Luuk Nijsink2000Kluinveen5:505:45
93Damian Eksen2002Wierden5:555:42
94Joel Steenbergen2003Wierden6:035:34
95Ridano Middag2003Immanuel6:095:57
96Douwe Bokdam2000Immanuel6:135:48
97Jasper Bruggink2002Morgenster6:205:54
98Bas Scheffer2001Widerode6:336:15
99Daan Schasfoort2002Galjoen6:556:44
100Bram Gierveld2001Galjoen6:556:54
101Max Doree2003Widerode6:586:46
102Bastiaan de Jong2004Widerode7:006:44
103Maikel Tjipjes2003Morgenster7:097:06
104Stefan Muller2002Widerode7:137:00
105Jarne Harbers2003Morgenster9:339:05
106Giel Klaas2003Wierden9:459:13
 
M-6, 800 M - 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marlou Broeze2001Galjoen3:583:57
2Marell van de Pol2001Morgenster4:074:03
3Bregje Scherphof2000Sjaloom4:154:11
4Tessa Gierveld2000Mariaschool4:164:11
5Chantal Buursema2000Morgenster4:184:15
6Femke Everhard2002Enschede4:254:18
7Kim van Veenendaal2001Galjoen4:304:26
8Maaike Hulshof2001Widerode4:304:22
9Myrthe Bergboer2001Maria4:434:37
10Valerie Janssen2001Widerode4:474:43
11Nedia Seinen2001Widerode4:474:44
12Pien Companje2002Morgenster4:484:41
13Tessa Voortman2000Wierden4:564:49
14Kirsten Goris2000Wierden4:564:44
15Annabel Dekker2001 4:594:43
16Jessica Eertink2001Enter4:594:53
17Sanne Hoek2001Harbrinkhoek5:004:51
18Rosalie Velner2001Galjoen5:014:56
19Susan Borger2001Morgenster5:024:36
20Merle Nijhuis2001Harbrinkhoek5:024:54
21Ewine Lohuis2000Kluinveen5:044:40
22Rosalie Roosendaal2002Almelo5:085:00
23Maud Tijhuis2000Galjoen5:115:07
24Sanne Prins2001Morgenster5:124:58
25Fleur Tijhuis2000Galjoen5:165:14
26Liedwien van Gunst2002Immanuel5:175:02
27Demi Hoogezand2002Sjaloom5:195:05
28Eva Schaaphok2001Rijssen5:205:07
29Anouk Hagen2002Wierden5:215:07
30Lieke Wolterink2002Widerode5:245:07
31Esmee Kosters2000Galjoen5:265:19
32Lisa Telgenkamp2001Mariaschool5:295:20
33Joyce Woolderink2001Mariaschool5:295:18
34Isa Huiskes2001Galjoen5:325:27
35Fabianne Zandbergen2001Morgenster5:335:25
36Famke de Jong1999Morgenster5:345:02
37Lotte Bredewoud1998Immanuel5:355:26
38Charlotte Prenger2001Morgenster5:365:16
39Linde Poppe2001Galjoen5:375:22
40Myrthe Huiskes2000Immanuel5:395:34
41Bente Egberts2001Touwladder5:425:31
42Romy Paters2000Galjoen5:435:33
43Lune Woolderink2002Widerode5:455:42
44Demi Beljaars2000Galjoen5:465:31
45Marij Hopster2002Sjaloom5:485:35
46Puck Knol2001Widerode5:495:46
47Marieke de Vries2000Almelo5:505:44
48Leanne de Leeuw2000Widerode5:505:37
49Tessa Poppe2001Galjoen5:505:33
50Esmee Heskamp2002Galjoen5:535:43
51Dara Boeve2002Widerode5:585:38
52Jolien Habers2000Morgenster6:005:55
53Linda Spackler2000Morgenster6:025:58
54Kayliegh Jurjens2001Widerode6:056:01
55Janneke de Boer2001Immanuel6:075:38
56Sophie Ros2003Widerode6:115:52
57Naomi Hondebrink2002Touwladder6:115:39
58Lionne Hobert2002Mariaschool6:115:52
59Maudé Lesscher2003Wierden6:126:04
60Lisa Meulman2002Mariaschool6:136:01
61Anne Bremmer2002Wierden6:145:48
62Meike Brinkman2003Morgenster6:176:08
63Anne Velten2003Morgenster6:186:10
64Jessa Buijnink2002Enschede6:195:50
65Tess Schasfoort2003Galjoen6:226:20
66Melika Seinen2002Widerode6:235:54
67Juliette Janssen2002Widerode6:255:54
68Mila Holtkamp2002Mariaschool6:255:55
69Naomi Klaasen2003Sjaloom6:296:11
70Natalia Durenkamp2002Galjoen6:306:18
71Nienke Prins2003Morgenster6:356:03
72Elke Vrugteveen2002Wierden6:476:22
73Ezri Berkhof2003Sjaloom6:486:29
74Hylke Smit2001Kluinveen6:516:36
75Kim Gierveld2000Galjoen6:556:46
76Lieke Oude Nijeweme2001Mariaschool6:596:49
77Suus Oude Nijeweme2002Mariaschool6:596:48
78Loes Ros2002Widerode6:596:38
79Sara Paters2002Galjoen7:036:52
80Quirine Krommendijk2003Touwladder7:086:45
81Annabel Joosten2002Zwolle7:116:45
82Judith Maat2002Widerode7:217:13
83Dominique Krommendijk2000Touwladder8:177:54
84Amber Goris2003Vroomshoop8:258:01
 
www.wiezoloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl17-08-2007 15:59