Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Vrijdag 28 september 2007

 
M4KM, 4 KM (4120 M)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dries Anker1995Thesinge17:07 
2Ramon Balt1990Bedum19:07 
3Peter van der Veen1997Thesinge22:32 
4Ernst Lofvers1969Thesinge24:47 
5Roy Huf1994Groningen26:35 
6Jeroen Groothoff1993Garmerwolde26:42 
7Danny de Glee1997Thesinge29:41 
8Dave Molenberg1999Ten Boer30:57 
9Geerrard Joling1972Thesinge40:23 
10Peter Havinga1947Kollumerzwaag43:38 
 
V4KM, 4 KM (4120 M)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin van der Veen1975Thesinge26:09 
2Jannie Slinkman1941Ten Boer26:50 
3Joke Holt1943Ten Boer26:53 
4Anniek Sewuster1998Thesinge28:10 
5Tessa Eijkelenboom1997Thesinge28:12 
6Christa Zendveld1963Thesinge28:39 
7Trudy Bisschop1953Ten Post29:26 
8Anje van Dijken1952Ten Post29:26 
9Karin Bos1964Groningen29:56 
10Willy Flentge1970Groningen30:00 
11Greetje Bronsema1969Bedum31:01 
12Chantal Goossen1998Ten Boer31:28 
13Jeanine Medema1994Ten Boer35:42 
14Corrianne Havinga1994Garrelsweer35:44 
15Georgette Bautz1949Groningen42:59 
16Renée Swarte1964Zuidlaren43:06 
17Wilma Wierenga1964Thesinge44:58 
18Amber Wierenga1998Thesinge44:59 
19Ellen Medema1968Ten Boer45:02 
20Marith Medema1997Ten Boer45:03 
21Anneke Kramer1946Groningen45:18 
22Ageeth Bergen1965Groningen45:21 
23Roelie Karsijns-wandel1956Thesinge46:24 
24Marjan Zijl1952Thesinge46:26 
25Lucie Kol1961Thesinge46:53 
26Marga Boswijk1959Thesinge46:53 
27Renee Oudman1965Thesinge46:55 
28Ellen van Eekeren1967Thesinge47:34 
29Clara van Zanten1961Thesinge49:19 
30Heina van Zanten1957Thesinge49:20 
31Hennie Mollema1957Thesinge50:45 
32Trieneke Schuppert1953Thesinge50:58 
 
M4ML, 4 MIJL (6880 M)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Duurt Dijkman1977Groningen26:36 
2Adri Rink1958Groningen28:17 
3Sander Bogema1984Ten Post28:44 
4Gerard Reinders1963Groningen28:51 
5Peter Hielema1962Annen29:10 
6Nick Beukema1987Groningen29:58 
7Rene Blokzijl1979Groningen30:47 
8Kevin Zijlstra1995Appingedam30:51 
9Demian Zijlstra1996Appingedam30:52 
10Gerben Koopman1963Bedum32:47 
11Douwe Havinga1981Kollumerzwaag33:28 
12Robert Groot1979Groningen33:44 
13Reinder Dijkhuis1971Groningen34:06 
14Geerle van der Veen1965Thesinge34:12 
15Niels Broekema1970Drachten36:05 
16Jaap van Zanten1959Thesinge36:19 
17Jelle van der Veen1977Thesinge36:48 
18Jacob Jongsma1959Ten Post37:07 
19Melle Busscher1997Thesinge39:10 
20Riks Bootsma1971Ten Boer39:10 
21René Bloem1950Groningen39:11 
22Jacques Hendriks1954Groningen39:14 
23Edwin Kop1968Harkstede39:24 
24Marinus Vermue1961Thesinge39:48 
25Giel de Ruijter1945Tjuchem40:03 
26Henk Ruben1952Groningen40:18 
27Jan Olijdam1948Amsterdam40:32 
28Piet Zoodsma1959Haren Gn40:42 
29Kees Migchelsen1936Haren Gn41:35 
30Alex Mollema1975Thesinge43:11 
31Luit Oomkes1972Thesinge43:13 
32John Meijer1973Groningen44:40 
33Jan Windt1950Delfzijl45:28 
34Theo Hageman1955Ten Post47:08 
35Evert Timmer1944Meedhuizen55:36 
 
V4ML, 4 MIJL (6880 M)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marian Reitsma1981Groningen33:39 
2Anita Sikkema1960Groningen35:04 
3Willy Olijdam1955Groningen37:26 
4Willeke Huistra1963Thesinge39:12 
5Mirjam Veenstra1973Groningen39:59 
6Roelien Smouter1977Appingedam40:44 
7Anky van der Spek1948Amsterdam40:54 
8Tamara Windt1993Delfzijl41:25 
9Jacquelien Kleiwerd1967Ten Post41:36 
10Mirjam van Dalen1962Groningen43:17 
11Daphne Wiegertje1964Thesinge43:23 
12Jacqueline Tuil1959Delfzijl44:03 
13Janneke Kammenga1957Appingedam44:03 
14Annette Dupree1966Leek44:06 
15Marleen Venema1956Groningen45:24 
16Jantje van der Weg1953Middelstum46:06 
17Jetty Olijdam1952Groningen46:14 
18Astrid de Jong1967Groningen46:47 
19Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge46:56 
20Jeanet Edelkoort1959Middelstum48:04 
21Alyda Havinga1977Leeuwarden48:21 
22Trees Schreuder1964Oosterwijtwerd48:27 
23Renee Lokman1957Delfzijl48:27 
24Annie Postma1963Groningen48:35 
25Ingrid de Weerdt1971Ten Boer49:46 
26Jacqueline Rijzenga1974Ten Boer49:47 
27Jantina Viel1961Delfzijl53:02 
28Monique van Kalker1973Baflo53:07 
29Heidi Timmer1987Meedhuizen55:04 
 
M11KM, 11 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Fokko HIndriks1953Groningen47:02 
2Theo Spijker1956Garmerwolde49:39 
3Klaas-Jan Masker1974Groningen49:59 
4Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl50:18 
5Ron Balkema1958Appingedam51:10 
6Jos Beukeboom1960Zuidwolde Gn51:31 
7Edzard Krol1962Thesinge52:07 
8Jan Schipper1963Lellens52:48 
9Arjan Kloeze1964Bedum52:50 
10Erwin Huizingh1985Groningen54:55 
11Joël Hornstra1979Groningen54:55 
12Johan Koster1962Bedum55:32 
13John MUlder1962Appingedam56:42 
14Jan Woldhuis1965Ten Post57:10 
15Henk Huitsing1958Bedum58:39 
16Chris van der Vries1969Bedum58:52 
17Patrick Scholte1975Hoogezand59:17 
18Martijn v Rooijen1980Hoogezand1:00:16 
19Frank Boelens1980Hoogezand1:00:53 
20Erik Guns1975Hoogezand1:00:55 
21Patrick Perdok1974Bedum1:00:56 
22Ger Helsma1947Haren Gn1:01:08 
23Jan Werkman1955Usquert1:01:10 
24Douwe de Vries1945Groningen1:01:17 
25Jos Begeman1974Winschoten1:02:20 
26Frans de Vries1945Kloosterburen1:02:28 
27Bas Viel1959Delfzijl1:05:01 
28Hans Wiersma1955Groningen1:05:04 
29Rex Leber1948Groningen1:05:47 
30Harry de Jong1947Marum1:08:12 
31Nico Veenstra1961Groningen1:08:28 
32Willem Aanstoot1951Groningen1:08:47 
33Klaas Michiel Elema1956Marum1:08:52 
 
V11KM, 11 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patries Zijlstra1972Appingedam51:08 
2Mina Klootsema1953Groningen56:07 
3Janneke Lammerts-Smeen1958Groningen57:26 
4Evelyn Schipper1964Lellens58:42 
5Astrid Mellema1970Garmerwolde59:04 
6Karline Malfliet1968Thesinge1:00:01 
7Reina Busscher1955Thesinge1:05:03 
8Ineke Molenaar1950Groningen1:05:34 
9Anneke van der Leij1963Groningen1:09:07 
10Siemona Hellinga1959Lettelbert1:09:08 
11Astrid Hoving1968Groningen1:09:27 
12Sarah Straub1987Groningen1:09:35 
13Doris Fahle1982Groningen1:09:38 
14Elisabeth Tolenaar1953Thesinge1:10:35 
 
28 september 2007, aanvang 18:30 uur.
 
www.uitslagen.nl30-09-2007 21:30