Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 2 december 2007

 
JONG, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten Verhaar1996Amsterdam3:243:24
2Morris Kouwenberg1997 3:563:56
3Mischa Plasmeijer1998Amstelhoek4:024:02
4Imre Fodi1998Amsterdam4:034:03
5Leonard Hammond1997 4:044:04
6Julien Rühl1996Amsterdam4:174:17
7Sam Altena1996 4:214:21
8Kasper Goes1999 4:294:29
9Camiel van Assema1999 4:304:30
10Basile Wieser1998Amsterdam4:314:31
11Arjan Huiden1999 4:504:50
12Che Kamerling2000 5:015:01
13Monaim Akdim1994 5:045:04
14Tomas de Coninck2000Amsterdam5:055:05
15Pepijn van den Berg1998Amsterdam5:055:05
16Storm Hartkamp1999Amsterdam5:075:07
17Mark Bosch1997Amsterdam5:095:09
18Ming Lie2000Amsterdam5:105:10
19Philip van de Beek2000Amsterdam5:115:11
20Tom Gentenaar1998Almere5:135:13
21Thomas en Barbara de M2001 5:195:19
22Elwin Huiden2001 5:225:22
23Goos van den Berg2000Amsterdam5:295:29
24Rens van Grevenbroek2002Purmerend6:236:23
25Patrick Olsen2002Amstelveen6:596:59
26Wouter Goes2004 7:157:15
27Jens van Gelder2004 7:567:56
28Miguar Vervoort2002 8:378:37
 
MEIS, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sharona Plasmeijer1995Amstelhoek3:403:40
2Jacqueline Muts1999 4:044:04
3Floor Klop1996Amsterdam4:044:04
4Emma Bogerd1998Amsterdam4:154:15
5Nora de Boer1998Amsterdam4:224:22
6Amina Schellekens2000Amsterdam4:264:26
7Ronny Bakkum1997 4:594:59
8Sandrine Wieser2000Amsterdam5:045:04
9Milou Molenaar1999Amsterdam5:065:06
10Chaima RCA1995Amsterdam5:165:16
11Zainap Naanaa1996Amsterdam5:165:16
12Aisha Woearbanaran1999 5:355:35
13Aesmae Boyiri1996Amsterdam5:435:43
14Safia Aalou1999Amsterdam5:505:50
15Ikram Naanaa1998Amsterdam5:575:57
16Tessan van Gelder2000 5:585:58
17Najlae Amenkour1998Amsterdam6:056:05
18Aïsha Lijkwelgek2000Amsterdam6:076:07
19Dorian van Raan1998Amsterdam6:146:14
20Busra Sarigune1997Amsterdam6:166:16
21Floortje Meijer2001Purmerend6:206:20
22Aysequl Tetik1998Amsterdam6:236:23
23Manijn Teding vanBrokh2001 6:356:35
24Anna den Uijl2000 6:506:50
25Mikke Soldaat2001 6:516:51
26Tsa Schelhaar2002 7:457:45
 
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelle Kok1977Amsterdam16:3916:37
2Falco Rademaker1963 17:2417:22
3Niels van Baar1979 17:3617:35
4Abdelkhalek Laouane1976 17:3917:39
5Sander Eijs1982 18:2218:20
6Wadse Stoffels1984Amsterdam18:5918:58
7Guillaume Hoskens1959 19:5019:49
8Willem Machielsen1972Amsterdam19:5919:54
9Dick Johnson1958 20:3620:33
10Wilfred Peter1965 20:3820:36
11Iwan Wopereis1969 20:5020:47
12Louis Herrema1977 20:5820:56
13Thomas Fitzpatrick1983 21:4021:28
14Ches Kamerling1991 22:3922:28
15Bennet Johnson1992 22:5422:50
16Alex Louwe1996Koog aan de Zaan23:1023:09
17Ronald van Oostveen1966Amsterdam23:2523:23
18Jan Kok1949 23:5023:47
19Jeroen Vader1965Amsterdam24:5724:45
20Hans van der Maas1952Amsterdam24:5924:46
21Remco Burger1980Amsterdam25:0624:58
22Dennis Bakker1969 25:1625:10
23Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen25:2725:22
24Jaap Leijenhorst1969Amsterdam25:5225:46
25Jannis Bertholet1997Amsterdam26:1826:07
26Ab Bertholet1959Amsterdam26:1826:07
27Akin van Tholl1994 26:1126:08
28Marcel van Alder1965Amsterdam26:2326:17
29Reggy Rumawatine1967Amsterdam26:2326:17
30Luc Hazebroek1963Amsterdam27:0426:53
31Wim Kreike1965Zwanenburg27:3727:31
32Rob Breed1956Bussum27:4327:42
33Roy Spek1995Amsterdam28:0027:58
34Pim Kwaaitaal1973 28:0928:02
35John van Gelder1967Amsterdam28:1028:04
36Wim Roozendaal1955 28:3328:20
37Frans de Soet1952 28:3628:27
38Juan Sans Pietro1970 29:0228:51
39Bas Sarlemijn1968 29:0028:54
40Dik van Prooijen1947Amsterdam Zuidoost29:5429:49
41Fred Haneveld1970 31:4431:42
42Takahisa Nakamura1967Amstelveen31:5131:42
43Masayuki Yokoya1958Amstelveen31:5231:43
44Ruud van Heijningen1962Delft32:0031:56
45Rene Wasser  32:2432:18
46Roel Peereboom Voller1956 32:2632:19
47Eric de Vries1966Amsterdam35:0734:57
48Shaw Kwok Tang1985Purmerend35:1535:15
49Dick Blaauboer1961Almere39:5039:41
 
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aleid de Rooij1976 19:4919:46
2Loes Leupen1967Haarlem20:2020:18
3Marije Cornelisse1977 21:3321:31
4Myrthe van Vilsteren1986Amsterdam22:5522:51
5Mary Johnson1959 23:1723:12
6Carolyn Teuwen1985Amsterdam23:3123:23
7Rosa Hofgartner1994 23:3923:36
8Floor de Vries1978Oosterbeek23:5223:51
9Jetske van 't Sant1984Amsterdam25:3325:25
10Janine Huiden1962 25:4525:43
11Margot Westrik1956Amsterdam25:5825:55
12Gallieth Haaker1980Amsterdam26:1526:07
13Jaimie van Tholl1996Diemen26:1126:09
14Sandra Plukker1973Amsterdam26:4226:35
15Jorien Tromp1985Amsterdam26:5026:45
16Sandra van der Meijde1975 27:1327:02
17Femke Kreek1978Amsterdam27:0927:03
18Tatiana Markaki1968Amsterdam27:1527:11
19Karin Roye1964 27:2127:18
20Cora Hertle1955Hoofddorp28:0628:01
21Ytje Stap1948Hoofddorp28:0828:04
22Manou Hebben1969Amsterdam28:0728:04
23Sacha Moesker1972Delft28:2728:23
24Jacqueline Nijhof1966Amsterdam28:4228:36
25Daphne Bartels1977Amsterdam28:5228:42
26Inge Thonus1971Amsterdam28:5928:51
27C. van de Grijp1974 29:0428:55
28Misja Pool1973 29:0728:56
29Shanna Haaker1983Amsterdam29:0328:56
30Anja Wolf1958Amsterdam29:1529:12
31Simonen Scheepstra1967 29:2129:16
32Aline Moesker1968Amsterdam29:5229:48
33Nanda Frankhuizen1981Amstelveen30:0529:54
34Maud Lange1966Halfweg Nh30:1530:09
35Brenda Duitscher1965Diemen30:1330:11
36Francisca Moesker1970Voorburg30:4030:37
37Inge Meezen1962Amsterdam Zuidoost30:4230:37
38Bernice Eysbroek1972Amsterdam31:1031:00
39Els de Soet Minneboo1955 31:0931:01
40Agnes Braam1958Amsterdam31:0831:02
41Anita van Erp1961 31:2631:14
42Inge van Tholl1964Diemen31:3331:30
43Giovanna Haneveld1992 31:4531:42
44Kaoru Nakamura1967Amstelveen31:5231:43
45Ingeborg Hofhuis1964Amsterdam32:1532:05
46Dieneke Blikslager1967Amsterdam32:2732:17
47Marjet Smits1958Amsterdam Zuidoost32:3632:24
48Francien de Fouw1964 32:3032:25
49Olga Buijs1960 32:3432:30
50Clarice Leito1963Amsterdam32:4632:35
51Annemieke Robbers1981 32:5232:44
52Tiska Ikking1982Amsterdam33:3833:29
53Corine Laan1990Amsterdam33:4533:35
54Hanneke Ikking1952Amsterdam Zuidoost33:4533:35
55Jacqueline v.d. IJssel1962Amsterdam33:4933:39
56Gerda van Wier1960Almere34:1234:02
57Joke van Benthem1950 34:4134:34
58Epke Jonker1977Amsterdam34:4434:34
59Rosita Walraven1969Amsterdam35:0734:56
60Ellen de Bruijn1975 35:0534:57
61Tineke Zuidervaart1958Diemen35:0334:59
62Jeanine Elschot1963 35:0334:59
63Angelique Tam1982Diemen35:1535:03
64Linda de Bruijn1977 35:1935:12
65Conny Slagboom1958 35:2835:21
66Nathalie Visser1974Amsterdam36:4536:38
67Petra Kuhlman1967Almere36:4836:38
68Jolanda van Halteren1967Amsterdam36:4536:41
 
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andreas Bakman1984 35:3735:34
2Arnoud Bijlsma1973Amsterdam35:5035:46
3Dave Baars  36:0436:03
4Walter Hanssen1965Amsterdam39:0438:56
5Maurice Maas1972Amsterdam39:4239:26
6Attilio Bottegal1976Terni (ITA)39:4039:36
7Arno Kemner1975 39:4939:42
8Guido Bonzet1980Amsterdam40:0439:50
9Ignuus Dusseldorp1969 40:0039:52
10Hans Overbeek1963 39:5739:54
11Henry van der Spoel1964 40:0339:56
12Joery Goede1979Amsterdam40:0239:57
13Cor Heijstek1963 40:1839:57
14Egmont Tilleman1966Heemstede40:0740:01
15Hubertus Mayr1982Amsterdam40:1340:05
16John Hammoud1962 40:1240:09
17Hennei Havenaar1960 41:1040:40
18Jeroen Wit1978Amsterdam40:5840:40
19Hugo Zonneveld1979 40:5040:41
20Johan Kok1967Amsterdam40:4940:43
21Tjiwolt Wierda1972Breukelen Ut41:0240:47
22Tijmen Hoebee1977Amsterdam40:5540:49
23Thomas Schuurman1978 41:0240:53
24Jan-Willem Hoebee1977Utrecht41:0640:59
25Leon Jansen1960 41:2141:11
26Ilan Vermeulen1982Haarlem41:2341:16
27Edwin Metgod1986Amersfoort41:5841:26
28Kees Cohen1965 41:4641:35
29Sunny Schippers1981Amsterdam41:5541:42
30Nico Wessel1959 41:5741:54
31Joost van Berkel1968 42:0741:55
32Tatsuya Yamanaka1968Amsterdam42:2642:21
33John Eerbeek1970 42:4942:30
34Martijn Biesmans1972Weesp43:2142:31
35Diederik Deelen1977Amsterdam42:4442:34
36Mark van den Berg1980Amsterdam43:0342:42
37Merlijn Rademaker1977Amsterdam43:1942:49
38Paul Blonk1960 43:4443:04
39Chris Dorst1978 43:1243:05
40Stefan Roos1982 43:1743:05
41Dick van Rijn1971Amsterdam43:1943:11
42Tie Jeng Ang1977 43:3143:17
43Hendrik van de Vegt1968 44:4243:21
44Jochem Schoonenberg1977Amsterdam43:3043:25
45Carlo Runderkamp1978 43:3643:25
46David Degen1979 43:4243:31
47Koen Kouwenberg1964 43:3843:33
48Adrie Ypinga1968Amsterdam45:0643:36
49Maarten Bakker1980 43:4243:36
50Roy van der Knaap1990Ermelo43:5243:39
51Job Roggeveen1979Purmerend44:1243:46
52Rogier van de Camp1977Amsterdam43:5943:52
53Remco Muhren1979 44:0543:54
54Leon Hanssen1955 44:0243:58
55De Groot1964Haarlem44:1244:00
56Gert de Roder1975Amstelveen44:1944:02
57Roelant Horree1966Weesp44:3744:10
58Robin Hink1982IJmuiden44:4844:16
59Marco van Grevenbroek1971Purmerend44:5044:17
60Tijmen Vermaas1960Amsterdam44:3944:22
61Norman Roos1969's-Graveland44:5944:35
62Marcel van Velzen1974 44:5644:36
63Martin Dales1963 45:0044:37
64Joost Beckers1970's-Gravenhage44:5844:49
65Sander Strous1975 45:0644:50
66Rene van de Buijs1972 45:2544:54
67Jeroen van de Schaaf1970 45:1344:59
68Erik-Jan Haanraadts1958Amsterdam45:4245:02
69Martin van der Esch1956 45:2045:11
70Bart Vosters1979 45:2745:15
71Kees Eijkelenkamp1967Monster46:2345:22
72Jos Huppelschoten1963 46:4645:24
73Ed Teunissen1948Amsterdam45:4045:33
74Brian Teuwen1983Amsterdam48:2745:34
75Ronald Wesselink1982Eindhoven45:5045:35
76Arie Griffioen1953Vinkeveen45:4345:38
77Patrick Nanko1967 46:4245:39
78Bram Kiers1961 45:5045:39
79Mario Philippo1979Haarlem46:4145:40
80Dennis van Toorenburg1980Alkmaar46:2445:41
81Olivier van Nieuwenhui1973 46:4045:48
82Mark Schmidt1968Amsterdam46:2645:48
83Joop Mastenbroek1961 46:2245:57
84Joost Hartog1957 46:2446:01
85Walter Dekens1981 47:2546:02
86de Graaf1964 46:3546:06
87Edwin Lether1975Amsterdam46:2946:07
88Rob Veer1957Overberg47:0046:13
89J.J. Jonges1979 46:3246:17
90Joppe Boon1986Wageningen46:4146:21
91Bart-Jan Horree1957 46:5346:26
92Jeroen Davidson1963 46:5946:30
93Jaap Broer1964Hoofddorp47:0746:31
94Sjoerd Oldenhof1980Amsterdam46:5846:32
95Roel de Bont1977Amstelveen47:5846:33
96Jose Fuentes Rodriguez1978Amsterdam46:5546:34
97Peter Versteegen1964 47:3746:36
98Renso de Boer1949Amsterdam Zuidoost47:0846:39
99Gerwin Bolt1970Diemen47:3146:43
100Ingmar Kraak1971Amsterdam47:1646:48
101Martin Pieroelie1961 47:3546:51
102Peter Ng1970Utrecht47:2146:52
103Dennis Nijhuis1977Almelo47:0546:54
104Fred Moolenaar1967 47:0847:00
105Jan Gentenaar1963Almere47:1447:02
106Ramiro Ameneiro1967Krommenie47:5147:04
107Coen Ter Brack1958 47:5447:04
108Maurice Nijhuis1973Almelo47:1647:05
109Mark van Velthuizen1969 47:3547:09
110Sam Verheijen1983Amsterdam47:5247:11
111Volkert Borstlap1975 47:3747:19
112Jos Jansen1966's-Graveland47:5947:19
113Arthur Ludlage1964Heemstede48:0947:20
114Peter Boersma1979Amsterdam47:3947:23
115Jan Oostenrijk1952Amstelveen48:1447:27
116Marco Hoekstra1982Amsterdam47:4947:31
117Hermen van der Meer1970 48:1147:32
118Wilco Huiden1964 47:4747:37
119Henk Schinkel1958Kortenhoef47:5647:39
120Ron Kohlberg1960Wijdewormer49:1347:41
121Ton Engwirda1972Amsterdam48:1847:43
122Frans Koop1970Amsterdam48:0447:44
123Tim Goudriaan1989Soest48:4147:49
124Frans van Vliet1965Amstelveen48:5347:52
125Robert Steenhof1964Amstelveen48:5447:53
126Bas Keultjes1963 49:1247:58
127Jan Molenaar1978 48:1347:59
128Jim Janssen1976Amsterdam48:4448:10
129Kees de Roder1964Rijsenhout48:3648:19
130Dick Ravesteijn1963Amsterdam49:0848:20
131Frank Westerop1962Amsterdam49:1948:21
132Michael da Costa1971Almere49:2448:21
133Edgar Kuipers1974 48:4648:22
134Ferdinand Diermanse1971's-Gravenhage48:4448:23
135Aalt Smienk1963Amsterdam49:2148:27
136Arend Edelenbosch1980Amsterdam48:5148:30
137Wilfred Kooijman1964Wormerveer49:2448:31
138John Eussen1976Amsterdam48:5348:34
139Jaap Schellekens1965Amsterdam49:1248:52
140Michiel Heideman1963 49:3548:56
141Erik Kluin1991Amsterdam Zuidoost49:0448:57
142Rob Vrouwes1946 49:1749:02
143Huub Teunen1953Amsterdam Zuidoost49:4549:02
144Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam49:3849:02
145Rick Tervoort1974Amsterdam49:1849:03
146Bob van den Berg1962Amsterdam50:1949:03
147Marcel Grootveld1981 49:3849:10
148Bas van de Lest1967 49:5249:11
149Remko Geesken1968 50:1449:14
150Peter Becker1968Amsterdam49:2749:18
151Alex Hooijer1976Heerhugowaard49:5849:19
152Preben Olsen1963 49:5849:22
153Tom Sloove1993 50:0349:22
154Michiel Alkemade1976Amsterdam49:3149:24
155Leone Paolo1970Amsterdam49:5349:27
156Amavel Souto Maior  50:0549:35
157Frank Smeets1957 49:5949:37
158Guus van Honschooten1957Diemen50:2449:37
159Eddie Senator1961Amsterdam50:2349:38
160Gerben Schipper1942 50:2149:38
161Jeroen Bleeker1973 50:2249:38
162Joop Spijker1957Wageningen50:0949:47
163Richard van der Neut1986Ouderkerk aan de Ams50:0749:49
164Ernst Heeneman1956 50:0349:51
165Marco Israel1971Amsterdam50:3249:53
166Siedo Bron1971Amersfoort51:2449:54
167Jack Daniels1966 50:5849:59
168Martijn Vlasveld1980 50:3750:07
169Joris Knops1957Capelle aan den IJss51:2450:07
170Frank bakker1964 50:3650:09
171Olaf Mengels1974Utrecht50:3450:11
172Jeroen ter Wengel1967Broek in Waterland51:1450:14
173Kees Keijser1957Amsterdam51:3150:17
174Ramon Derkhof1970 50:4850:19
175Pieter van Harmelen1969Amsterdam50:3850:19
176Aart Scholte1958Weesp51:0950:30
177Justin Bos1983Amsterdam Zuidoost50:5550:32
178Evert Schoenmaker1961Amsterdam50:5550:34
179Milko de Jonge1963Amsterdam51:2450:36
180Hans van Tellingen1966Amstelveen51:1250:37
181Justin Brouwer1979Badhoevedorp51:2050:39
182Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam51:1450:39
183Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam51:0650:43
184Olaf Sterkenburg1972 51:3650:44
185Albert van der Meer1955Amsterdam50:5750:46
186Anco van Raalte1961Hoofddorp51:2550:47
187Bas Nieboer1971 51:2550:51
188Paul Burgering1969Amsterdam51:2350:58
189Thijs Cuppen1976Amsterdam51:4950:59
190Arno Beliën1967Santpoort-Noord52:0251:02
191Marcel Grenier1959 51:5251:10
192Ed van der Waart1963Amsterdam52:2751:10
193Henk Krijnen1951 51:4551:13
194Wladimir Cossiga1967Amsterdam52:4051:14
195Frank Frenay1970 52:1551:15
196Rob van der Bend1955 51:4851:16
197Rob Gorissen1958 51:3251:18
198Rene Wassen1961 52:2451:29
199Ferdy Boer1957 52:1051:33
200Roy van Voorthuysen1970Amstelveen51:4851:36
201Pedro Antonio Kerstjen1966Alkmaar52:3851:40
202Leo van Gelder1948Amsterdam52:2651:41
203Remi bosch1990Ermelo52:0451:50
204Roel Bouman1964Badhoevedorp52:5051:50
205Robert Bon1973Amsterdam52:1451:54
206Henri Nillesen1969Purmerend53:5052:14
207Bas Cuppen1975Amsterdam53:1452:24
208Bart Blommaert1949Amsterdam52:4452:26
209Ben Kok1970Kampen53:0252:30
210van Beek1968 54:0152:31
211Thueu Vaessen1961 53:0752:39
212Eduard Mulder1954 53:1252:40
213Edgar de Jong1973Amsterdam Zuidoost53:4152:40
214Jos van Losser1982Haarlem53:0052:46
215Paul Witjes1964Amsterdam53:2652:52
216Lex Rebergen1964Amsterdam Zuidoost53:4952:52
217Lars Witringa1976 53:0753:01
218Eric Vegter1969Amstelveen53:3253:04
219Knoppel1975 54:0353:09
220Jan Wiebe1956Amsterdam54:2253:13
221Dirk Metselaar1945Hoofddorp53:4253:13
222Pieter Bijl1956Amsterdam53:5653:16
223Henny Langerak1954 53:4853:20
224Christiaan Luca1958Amsterdam53:5253:20
225Evert Schuringa1962Amsterdam54:0553:24
226Marcel van Schuppen1976Amsterdam54:3353:25
227Wouter Heunks1958Diemen54:3653:26
228Benjamin van de Plas1982 54:4353:27
229Cary Obbes1945 54:4253:33
230Frits de Bois1961Amsterdam54:4253:33
231Nico Mastenbroek1956 54:0553:40
232Thomas van de Heuvel1945 54:3453:45
233Bas de Roo1954Diemen54:3453:51
234Richard Knol1966 54:3153:52
235Jack Vernooij1977 54:0653:53
236Matthijs Voorma1965Amstelveen54:5753:57
237Dave Adriaansen1977 54:3954:02
238Marc Persoon1977 55:1654:13
239Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam55:0154:17
240Dick Bond1989 54:3854:24
241Jasper Wilshaus1995Utrecht55:2854:24
242Jeroen van den Berg1973Houten55:2954:24
243Edwin Stavenuiter1960 55:2054:27
244Paul Schaap1975Heemskerk55:0854:31
245Remko Wetter1966Oostzaan55:1054:39
246Frederic Wieser1963Amsterdam56:0754:40
247Jeroen Colpaar1976Amstelveen54:5054:40
248Peter Doeswijk1952Amsterdam55:0354:46
249Shinji MINE1975Amsterdam56:0054:52
250Bas Ravelli1968Amsterdam55:5054:58
251Ramses Rikkert1976 55:2355:01
252S. Nick1942 55:5055:02
253Pieter Koolhaas1963Amsterdam55:4055:04
254Brian Goode1957Amsterdam55:5455:05
255Hans Peter van Arkel1969Amsterdam55:5155:06
256Nico de Bruijne1962Diemen55:5455:07
257Tony Magill1957 55:1655:08
258Jaap Joorse1956Haarlem56:3355:30
259Marco Ferreira1968Haarlem56:5255:43
260Eoin Shanaghy1979Amsterdam56:3155:45
261Edwin Graafland1948 56:1455:55
262Eric van Schaick1961Vleuten56:5755:55
263Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen57:4056:13
264Klaas Deen1963Amsterdam57:0556:28
265René Malta1962Amsterdam57:2956:29
266Danny Prins1976Badhoevedorp56:4956:39
267Koos van Tubergen1953 57:2456:47
268Ton Oostenrijk1962 57:0656:52
269Gertjan de Coo1968Amsterdam57:5056:57
270Seb Sueur1968Amsterdam58:0657:02
271Ronald van Bekkum1951 58:2657:10
272Maarten Luijt1974Aalsmeer57:5857:23
273Tom Schutte1977Haarlem58:2657:25
274Veldwijk1958 58:3957:32
275Joop van de Valk1949 58:0857:41
276Rob Luginbuhl1964Bilthoven59:2057:56
277Hans Ebberink1949Amsterdam59:2458:12
278G. Ruiz Munoz1968 59:5758:51
279Jan Krol1956 1:00:0959:10
280Jan van der Laan1947Weesp59:4459:11
281De Groot1970 1:00:1259:15
282Peter Ruyter1956Amsterdam1:00:5659:32
283Niek Aarsman1960 59:4359:35
284Guillermo Correa1961Amsterdam1:01:2059:55
285Hans van Eijk1953Amsterdam1:00:3859:55
286Peter van Pol1958Hoofddorp1:01:1059:55
287Hans Dekker1962 1:01:0859:57
288Tjebbe de Jong1960 1:01:0859:58
289Han Wilshaus1953Utrecht1:01:041:00:00
290Mart Lacroix1940Amsterdam1:01:331:00:12
291Emile Hoefsmid1964 1:00:371:00:17
292Ruud Verhoef1951 1:01:121:00:18
293Louis Hegeman1952 1:00:501:00:20
294Tjeerd van der Stroom1976Amsterdam1:01:021:00:23
295Cees Schaap1944Heemskerk1:01:081:00:32
296Willem de Groot1951 1:00:521:00:33
297Thom w Pronk1953Haarlem1:02:011:00:53
298Jeroen Vervoort1958Almere1:02:161:01:06
299Willem van Schooten1963 1:02:311:01:10
300Eduard Jansen1974Soest1:02:191:01:27
301Hans Arkenbout1958Amstelveen1:02:551:01:37
302Theo van Kalken1956 1:02:141:01:45
303Daniel Wilson1972Amsterdam1:02:251:02:15
304Fred Teeven1958Diemen1:03:221:02:19
305Meindert Meijen1955Blokker1:03:271:02:24
306Jan Nooij1961 1:03:451:02:51
307Andre den Boor1956 1:03:451:02:51
308André Woutersen1953Driehuis Nh1:04:011:02:52
309Erik Zwaard1960 1:04:191:02:53
310Arie Hennevanger1955IJmuiden1:04:071:02:57
311Willem Boerhoop1955Amsterdam1:04:411:03:22
312Robert Boerhoop1981Almere1:04:401:03:22
313Henk van Schuppen1947Paterswolde1:04:341:03:26
314Joop Nieuwenhuys1958Amsterdam1:04:491:03:36
315Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam1:06:271:05:02
316Pascal Mantiri1975Amsterdam1:06:241:05:03
317Cor Schuurman1953Nieuwveen1:06:061:05:04
318Ton Epskamp1952 1:06:241:05:05
319Marco de Heer1963Bilthoven1:06:561:05:34
320Bernard Elschot1962 1:06:441:05:56
321Cees Tolsma1948Amstelveen1:06:431:05:56
322Niko Stammes1955Amsterdam1:07:221:05:58
323Lucas Weteling1949Amstelveen1:07:531:06:40
324Alex Wijsman1948Diemen1:10:461:09:16
325Kid Kidchain  1:22:511:22:50
326Van den Berg1955Amsterdam1:02:4812:48:21
327Bilan Tunc1974Amsterdam1:06:3412:52:07
 
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Miriam van Reijen1983 37:5737:55
2Inez-Anne Haagen1963Amsterdam39:4739:07
3Mieke Berkhout1980Amsterdam41:3641:09
4Joyce Wintershoven1964Amsterdam45:4245:03
5Josine Krasser1979Hoorn Nh46:5746:33
6Valerie Fictorie1984Amsterdam48:1447:34
7Nicola Andrews1985Amsterdam49:1448:02
8Maartje Wijngaarden1975 48:4348:04
9Lara Daan1970 48:3148:14
10Cheriette Abeln1972Rhenen48:4448:22
11Fenna Visser1981Amsterdam49:5049:14
12Marije van Willigenbur1974 50:4549:27
13Tanja Veldman1978Amsterdam50:1449:49
14Dzung Vu1973Amsterdam50:3550:11
15Gea Porsius1957Amsterdam51:1550:14
16Tjitske Kooistra1965Amsterdam51:3050:16
17Carina Siegers1965Amstelveen51:2050:36
18Maaike Reijnee-Roele1980Purmerend50:5350:38
19Perwin Schol1973's-Hertogenbosch51:2150:41
20Maureen Kok1981Zwaag51:3251:04
21Maud Grenier1966 51:5151:09
22Gineke Bossema1962Amsterdam52:3751:43
23Eugenie Suer1967Badhoevedorp52:4951:50
24Maaike Bakker1978Zaandam52:1652:03
25Jessica Gabrielli1991Amsterdam52:3052:09
26Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam53:0252:11
27Denise Lafarre1972 53:4252:16
28Maaike Tjepkema1977Amsterdam53:3952:47
29Saïra van Essen1970Amsterdam53:2652:48
30Sonja van Zeelt1964 54:0153:06
31Jacqueline Edixhoven1962 53:2853:20
32I. Tijsseling1986 53:3453:20
33Desiree van der Veen1981 53:3453:20
34Evelyn van de Veen1965Amsterdam54:1153:26
35Els de Ruyter1964Amsterdam54:5353:30
36Margriet van Twisk1969Alkmaar54:2453:34
37Angelique Toonen1964Amsterdam54:5753:40
38Maaike Veeningen1981Amstelveen53:5953:43
39Yitka Winn1987 54:1953:45
40Maaike van Schuppen1978Amsterdam54:5553:47
41Paulina Matikainen1983 54:5653:52
42Valerie de Vries Broek1973Amsterdam54:4054:03
43Marja Hoekstra1973Amsterdam54:3954:03
44Karin Pallast1972 54:4654:08
45Fabienne Horree1967Weesp54:3854:11
46Josta Hoekstra1978Amsterdam54:3454:18
47Irma van Kampen1965 55:3154:19
48Myrthe Wijnands1978Utrecht54:3854:26
49Tenback Marlies1959Amsterdam55:2454:35
50Sascha Warmerdam1973 55:3054:38
51Hellen Howard1945 55:3754:43
52Marlies van de Ven1961Amsterdam55:4854:45
53Ciska Rob-Butter1954 55:0954:46
54Linda Jonker1968's-Gravenhage55:1554:51
55Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls1968Koog aan de Zaan55:0054:52
56Inge van Beem1972 55:2255:00
57Maria Giol LLobet1966Amsterdam56:1055:07
58Martine de Haan1978 56:5155:17
59Birgit Hopff1968's-Gravenhage55:4455:20
60A. Burggraaff1976 55:5855:24
61Pauline Wijckers1961 56:4855:34
62Carola van Limborgh1970Haarlem56:3855:36
63Renske Bruinsma1979Amsterdam56:3755:38
64Annet Brons1978Alkmaar56:2855:39
65Ingeborg van Liempt1976Amsterdam56:3255:40
66Xandra Kusen1962Amsterdam57:2256:04
67Ivon Soldaat1966 56:2756:07
68Iva Bicanic1972 56:4056:09
69Heleen Boot1965 56:4756:11
70Marlous de Ruiter1971 56:3056:11
71Jacqueline Ravesteijn1965Amsterdam57:0656:18
72Nini Ludlage1967Heemstede57:0956:20
73Tanja Bekendam1966Heemstede57:0956:21
74Carlijn Bolterweg1978 58:0656:33
75Ellen Dijkman1965 57:1456:40
76Marian Koers1965Amsterdam57:5356:51
77Janny Stoke1953Heemstede58:0156:58
78Ineke Kersten1958Amsterdam57:4456:58
79Anna Langerak1980Amsterdam58:0457:00
80Stephanie van Rantwijk1976Amsterdam58:1957:15
81Marjorie Kohlberg1963Wijdewormer58:4357:23
82Alice Muurlink-Penners1973Haarlem58:0057:24
83Annelies Lijkwelgek1964Amsterdam58:3957:32
84Renske Luca1962Diemen58:0857:35
85Alice van der Laan1948Amsterdam58:4257:37
86Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam58:4257:38
87Joy Tigchelaar1980Amsterdam58:1557:53
88Marjolijn van Nes1962Amsterdam58:4557:54
89Yvonne Meijer1952 58:1857:58
90Ineke van der Galien1950Badhoevedorp58:4058:00
91Nancy Heine1977 59:0458:00
92Marieke van den Oord1973Amersfoort58:3358:01
93Sonja Oosterduin1966Abcoude58:4058:04
94Jenny Dijkman1949Koog aan de Zaan59:1358:20
95Niki Veeger1988Amstelveen58:5358:21
96H.C. de Jong1950 59:2558:26
97Henriette Woearbanaran1963 59:5859:12
98A. Loth1977 1:00:1259:14
99Saskia Dormaar1964 59:5859:29
100Hiske Brunklaus1956 1:00:3059:29
101Nelly Duijndam1951Amsterdam59:4859:32
102Tracy Doyle1970Haarlem1:00:4759:33
103Melanie Andrews1971Haarlem1:00:4759:33
104Joke Arends1958 1:00:2059:36
105Claudia van der Put1968Amsterdam1:01:1059:46
106Ireen Adriaanse1969Amsterdam1:00:0659:50
107Nicoel Ypma1973 1:01:1359:52
108Lies van Wooning1960Hoofddorp1:01:1159:55
109Ineke Brouwer1949Amsterdam1:00:421:00:02
110Corrie de Looze1958 1:01:261:00:03
111Jolanda Scharrighuisen1956Amsterdam1:00:461:00:05
112Saskia Dijkstra1969Almere1:01:221:00:07
113Angelica Stevens1963Amsterdam1:00:591:00:18
114Sandra Vaandering1966 1:00:381:00:18
115Yolanda Bolleurs1972Badhoevedorp1:01:341:00:31
116Mies Deurwaarder1946Amsterdam1:02:021:00:49
117Thea Scheers1965Amsterdam1:02:181:01:01
118Carla Fakkeldij1962Amsterdam1:02:181:01:01
119Anne Frenkel1974Amsterdam1:02:121:01:05
120Karia Buschman1965 1:02:361:01:19
121Ali Watson1979Amsterdam1:02:051:01:20
122Shawna Snow1969Amsterdam1:02:131:01:28
123Els Wassink1964 1:02:081:01:35
124Brigitte Makkinje1979Amsterdam1:02:431:01:59
125Paula van Rossen1959Amsterdam Zuidoost1:03:331:02:19
126Silvie van Eldik1972Amsterdam1:03:171:02:20
127Renate van Graas1972Amsterdam1:03:171:02:20
128Jacqueline Rijkers1965Amsterdam1:03:271:02:24
129Marjan Faber1947Hoorn Nh1:03:211:02:28
130Sharon Trenidad1971 1:03:041:02:44
131Elly Pronk1953Haarlem1:04:011:02:53
132Marit Zwaard1967Abcoude1:04:191:02:54
133M. Krol1970 1:03:201:03:00
134Claudia Kuhlmann1958Velserbroek1:04:121:03:03
135Margriet de Vries1957Haarlem1:04:121:03:03
136Simone Uittenbogaard1970Amsterdam1:03:571:03:04
137Madelon Derksen1953Haarlem1:04:071:03:04
138Evelien Eshuis1942 1:04:061:03:15
139Manja Boerhoop1987Almere1:04:421:03:23
140Marcelle Prinsen1958 1:04:001:03:29
141Gre Ootjers1946Amsterdam1:04:071:03:50
142Lisette Hoogstrate1973Amsterdam1:04:351:03:59
143Bianca Sullivan1964Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:04:561:04:00
144Mona-Lisa Daniels1967 1:05:151:04:18
145Elly van Rijn1952Amsterdam1:05:131:04:28
146Ida Glasbergen1958Amsterdam1:05:511:04:56
147Ploni Epskamp1954 1:06:241:05:04
148Saskia Epskamp1981Amsterdam1:06:241:05:04
149Hannie Hupscher1958 1:07:081:05:54
150Monica van den Hoven1957Amsterdam1:07:161:05:56
151Sonja Schimsheimer1949 1:06:491:05:58
152Sophie van Doorn1974 1:07:331:06:42
153Marion Beertsen1957Grootebroek1:07:501:06:49
154Anka Vaessen1962Amersfoort1:08:311:07:09
155Miki Krau1964Amsterdam1:09:301:08:33
156Gea IJzerman1965Amsterdam1:10:011:08:41
157Andrea Niessen1971Amsterdam1:09:151:09:00
158Susanna Jurriaans1982Heemskerk1:20:541:20:17
 
MSEN, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adnan Naanaa1984AAC32:3332:32
2Jeroen Veldhuis1975AAC32:3632:36
3Fouad Fertoute1973Spirit Oud Beijerlan33:0533:05
4Casper Dirks1973Phanos34:1034:09
5Marco Grillo1967Loopgroep PK34:3034:29
6Vladimir Lopez de Card1968Phanos34:3434:33
7Maarten van Ommen1980Phoenix35:0435:02
8Joey Hendriks1988Haarlemmermeer35:0735:03
9Emiel Pieterse1977AV '2335:2735:25
10Dennis van Doorn1972Phoenix35:4435:43
11Roderik Met1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt35:5435:51
12Marcel Pool1985Haarlemmermeer36:0335:58
13Zeljko Obrenovic1976AV '2336:3436:30
14Freek Koersvelt1986AKU37:4937:48
15Simon van den Enden1974Phoenix38:1037:45
16Tom Groot1978Flakkee38:3238:26
17Wiebe Bakker1976Phanos38:4538:38
18Paul van der Nat1998Phanos38:5238:48
19Leonard Tersteeg1982Phoenix39:1739:11
20Jeroen Joosse1984Phanos39:4439:36
21Robbert Luttikhuizen1984 40:4240:33
22Toer van den Berg1986AV '2341:1040:52
23Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:1641:10
24Paul van Haaren1974TTW41:5841:56
25Bas Groot Hulze1976Delta Lloyd Running41:5941:50
26Erik Maddox1977Phanos42:4941:51
27Migael Claassen1983Atos43:4643:23
28Wim den Braanker1958Phanos44:5644:37
29Jorg Sauren1973Phanos45:2044:56
30Sander van Riessen1974KAV Holland45:3245:25
31Jan Harinck1959Phanos51:2250:05
32Marijn Demarteau1977Startbaan56:4055:44
33Gerrit van der Steeg1936AV Aalsmeer1:08:261:07:05
 
M35, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Padmos1966Voorne Atletiek34:2134:18
2Herman Leeman1969Veteranen Nederland34:3634:35
3Luc Cnudde1970PAC34:4434:43
4E.W. van Dort1963Phanos35:0034:58
5Wannes den Toonder1964Veteranen Nederland35:0435:03
6Fons Leuven1965Suomi35:1235:08
7Onno van der Lee1966Phanos35:5435:52
8Jan Hendrikse1967Veteranen Nederland36:0836:05
9Cor Vonk1967Phanos36:2836:26
10Arjan Bogaard1968AV '2336:5336:52
11Bastiaan Hulsbosch1969AV '2336:5536:51
12Michiel Croon1969Phanos39:4539:37
13Robert Vis1968Loopgroep PK39:4639:27
14Ronald Gordijn1964NEA Volharding39:4639:41
15Tjalling Letterie1970Phanos40:5340:48
16Onno van Assema1965NEA Volharding41:0841:04
17Eelco Muller1971Phanos41:1041:06
18Peter Koens1964GAC Hilversum41:1740:59
19Coen van Gestel1966Dutch Gay & Lesbian41:2440:40
20Hans-Peter Ligthart1965AAC41:3041:27
21Mimoun Yacoubi1963Almere '8141:4041:36
22Paul Rietveld1967KAV Holland41:5441:47
23Ton Tijssen1963Loopgroep PK42:0542:02
24Jacob Kobes1967Impala43:0642:48
25Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK43:4343:28
26Reinoud Sluiters1964AV Monnickendam44:0843:47
 
M45, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ger Kragten1955Atos36:0536:03
2Chris Daanen1959Phoenix36:1036:06
3Duk Bekema1961Startbaan36:2336:21
4Glijn van ter Meij1957Atos37:5437:51
5Tom Hendriks1957Haarlemmermeer37:5937:56
6Bert Kamphorst1960Phoenix38:2638:23
7Oscar Smit1953Veteranen Nederland38:5938:53
8H.C.J. Johnson1958Triathlon39:4039:39
9Walter Krijger1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:0339:56
10Klaas van der Veen1959Almere '8140:0640:03
11Theo Woldberg1957Kombijsport40:2440:21
12Joris de Wijs1960Phanos40:2540:22
13Tom Melis1955Leiden Atletiek41:0441:00
14Rob de Vries1960Loopgroep PK41:0540:50
15Jaco Ruinard1957Atos42:4142:32
16Hans van den Eerenbeem1960Achil '8742:4742:45
17Albert Witteveen1953Veteranen Nederland42:4842:43
18Teun Noordhoek1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan43:4543:36
19Eric Berentsen1955AV '2344:0943:58
20Peter Bartels1953Atos44:5344:22
21Aad Ruijgrok1954Veteranen Nederland45:1045:02
22Willem Jan de Widt1960AV Monnickendam45:4745:25
23Reinout Koperdraat1954AV '2347:0246:50
24Ralph Ferouge1958Phanos48:1247:52
25Kees Koersvelt1960Tempo49:0448:39
26Robin Willems1953AV '2349:0748:40
27Kees van den Berg1954AV '2349:5949:21
28Ben Heijmeijer1959Tempo50:4050:16
29Theo Bank1962Atos51:3351:24
30Martin Eegerdingk1960NEA Volharding59:3758:12
31Marcel Kuhlmann1958KAV Holland1:02:011:00:53
 
M55+, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans van Urk1952Lycurgus39:1039:09
2Dirk Visser1946Hardloopclub Amsterd40:0039:57
3Addie Timmer1952Veteranen Nederland40:4540:42
4Tom van Breukelen1950Phanos41:0540:51
5Frans van Mierlo1946Veteranen Nederland42:0742:05
6Bob Renkema1949Phanos42:0842:05
7Tjerk van Gelderen1946Phanos42:5242:49
8Michiel Koorn1940Veteranen Nederland43:0242:56
9Jaap Dooijewaard1946Phanos43:2243:12
10Henk Nordt1949Baarn45:0945:04
11Cor van Hekken1945Veteranen Nederland45:1845:05
12Simon Pols1952Startbaan45:3745:05
13Pieter Servatius1942Phanos45:5345:49
14G. Blees1946Veteranen Nederland45:5645:34
15Ambro Visser1952Phanos46:1346:10
16Peter Groen1949AV '2346:3746:33
17Lucas Bakker1947AV '2349:5049:18
18Ton van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd50:0949:55
19Ben van der Wilt1946Dutch Gay & Lesbian51:4051:28
20Frans Levelt1940Veteranen Nederland52:3551:22
21Hans Bolding1939Veteranen Nederland54:3353:46
22Sjef Hogenes1945Kombijsport55:0454:40
23Willem Heemstra1941Dutch Gay & Lesbian58:2657:53
24Frans be tjoen Swan1943Hardloopclub Amsterd1:01:211:00:15
 
VSEN, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nina Mathijssen1980Phanos35:1035:09
2Saskia van Vugt1982Phoenix36:4636:44
3Julie Romera1987 41:0941:03
4Sara Goudsmit1977Loopgroep PK43:2643:21
5Eline van den Broek1980Phoenix45:5645:45
6Birgit Santiago1982Clytoneus46:2746:24
7Remke Reith1973Phanos50:1349:31
8Karina Schendelaar1981Team 1056:2556:00
 
V35+, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique arkenbout Andr1963AV Castricum39:2739:26
2Jacqueline van Vliet1965Veteranen Nederland42:0642:04
3Amina Bourhim1969Atos42:3542:29
4Marijke Zeekant1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt43:2443:24
5Petra Martens1958Pijnenburg44:1544:10
6Gien San Tan1966Phanos44:4244:24
7Ineke Kosse1959 44:5744:39
8Sandry Meerdink1960Atos49:0048:52
9Hortense Nollet1967Kombijsport49:4748:51
10Hortense Nollet1967Kombijsport49:4848:51
11M. van Valderen1967Phanos50:5850:49
12Marianne IJnsen1955Phanos51:0850:34
13Eefke Steenvoorden1952Phanos51:1751:09
14Jolien Bolding1952Veteranen Nederland54:3353:43
15Anneke Nass1963AV '2356:2155:07
16Jantina Strangmann1961NEA Volharding58:0557:21
 
MBED, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas Gevaert1980Nederland35:0335:01
2Mohamed Mohammadi Nederland35:5835:57
3Bertjan Kerklaan1965Nederland36:1036:10
4Robin Schoonenberg  36:3736:36
5Gienke Bossema  37:5737:54
6Marthijn Leemans1981Nederland38:2338:22
7Ronald van den Berg Nederland39:1739:12
8Paul den Hartog1980Nederland39:2739:23
9Naveen Radhakishun  39:3739:35
10Pieter Pelleboer Nederland40:0639:55
11Ronald de wit1978Nederland40:0840:04
12Marcus Turner1968Nederland40:1140:04
13Mark Oud1974 40:1440:07
14Alf Span Nederland40:3340:23
15Michel Siemons  40:5140:46
16Wouter Hes1965Nederland42:0241:12
17Pepijn Herberghs1964Nederland41:1841:13
18Michiel Knopper1963Nederland41:1941:13
19pieter van Eijsden1976Nederland41:5041:19
20Hans van Zwienen1976Nederland41:3541:31
21Boy Oudejans1965Nederland41:3841:32
22Francois Rustenburg  41:4941:39
23Michel de Vries1980Nederland42:2941:54
24Sjoerd Malta1958Nederland43:0642:21
25Jorrit 't Hoen1973 43:1042:46
26Harold Houtgraaf1957Nederland42:5342:49
27Bouwe Olij Nederland43:0642:52
28Frank Aarts1975Nederland43:0842:55
29Maikel Hebben  43:1143:05
30Ashok Jodha  43:4243:07
31Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven Nederland43:3343:22
32Ben van Genk Nederland43:3443:24
33Reinier Ooteman1958Nederland44:1043:58
34Adri Nillesen1951Nederland44:1244:01
35Frank van Diepenbos1961Nederland44:0944:03
36Ton Kaptein1950Nederland44:5744:10
37Joost Korse Nederland44:4844:18
38Hans de Graaf1963Nederland44:5144:20
39Rogier Rake Nederland45:5844:21
40Kevin Dijkers Nederland45:1044:24
41Henk de Vries1952Nederland44:4144:31
42Piet Korse Nederland45:0044:31
43Luc Boot  45:0944:41
44Aico van Vuuren1973Nederland44:5144:44
45Marcel Dekker Nederland45:3244:58
46Niek Beikes1957 45:4245:00
47Gerard Wanrooij Nederland46:0645:01
48Vincent van Donk1983Nederland45:5545:03
49David Kat Nederland45:0745:04
50Jitzes Noorman Nederland46:4145:06
51Fred Vrij1962Nederland46:4845:16
52Peter Kegel1964Nederland45:3545:27
53Dennis van de Worp1973Nederland45:3645:27
54Peter Cornelisse Nederland46:0045:32
55Hester Badon Ghijben1976Nederland46:2845:34
56Ronald Kooistra Nederland46:1645:36
57Clyde Roseval Nederland45:5645:41
58Frans Bosman1965Nederland46:0245:56
59Hendrik Jan vd Giessen Nederland46:1346:00
60Kees Haafst1955Nederland46:1546:05
61Rob Fest1961Nederland47:0046:15
62Erik Beune Nederland46:4146:26
63Leo van der Velden Nederland47:1646:34
64Boudewijn Koopmans1971Nederland47:3946:41
65Johan van Luijn Nederland47:0246:42
66Nico Rozing Nederland47:2546:46
67Rob Oly Nederland47:5547:13
68Quintin Kuiper1967Nederland47:4847:32
69Arthur Beemster1977Nederland48:0347:36
70Hermen Kuller Nederland48:0447:36
71Bart Knottnerus Nederland48:3447:36
72Tymen Selman Nederland48:5948:02
73Erik Neijhof1962Nederland49:3248:08
74Peter Kamerling1954Nederland49:1748:11
75Jos Deen1963Nederland48:2748:16
76Arie Schneider1957Nederland48:4248:32
77Koert Meiaart Nederland49:3148:47
78Harm Hoen  48:5948:52
79Marcel Wentzel  49:4248:53
80Marjolein Meere Nederland50:0149:07
81Jos Kreuzen1955Nederland49:3249:11
82Ernst Marschall Nederland49:5649:13
83Jeroen Remmerswaal Nederland50:0849:14
84Anne Marie van Rooij1965Nederland50:3349:18
85Marjan Broekhof1964Nederland49:3049:18
86Pierre van den Berg1944Nederland49:5549:20
87Astrid de Groot Nederland50:1549:20
88Luuk van der Heiden1968Nederland49:5949:22
89Jos Mascini1956Nederland50:3549:29
90Jan Weijenborg Nederland50:1649:29
91Tim Janzen  50:2749:35
92Willem Janzen  50:2649:36
93Paul van den Berg1949Nederland50:2749:38
94Marc van Rijswijk Nederland50:2549:38
95Jurriën Goudsblom1970Nederland50:1249:44
96Sandra Kooper1965Nederland50:0649:55
97Ronald Molenaar Nederland50:1550:06
98Eric Janssens1970Nederland50:1850:06
99Marcel Hofland1969Nederland50:3050:09
100Jeroen van Ammers Nederland50:5550:10
101Leon Koolen1968Nederland51:2150:14
102Bob Rietveld Nederland51:4950:18
103Sjoerd Wanrooij Nederland51:2850:23
104Dennis Ruzius Nederland51:1050:25
105Rob van den Bongaard1961Nederland50:5450:27
106Gerrit van Toorenburg1953Nederland51:2250:40
107Bas Wilke Nederland51:5250:40
108Kees Heersping1948 50:5450:41
109Bouke Jan Visser1963Nederland51:2250:44
110Arnout Verheij1967Nederland51:0650:48
111Albert Zweers1956Nederland51:1950:57
112Jan Achten1943 51:5651:01
113Cees Buys1961Nederland51:3151:01
114Jerry Rietveld1980Nederland51:3051:03
115Patrick Groenewegen  52:0451:13
116Marco Weesjes1956 51:4551:31
117Lex Winkler1949Nederland51:5051:38
118Marleen Kemper1975Nederland52:1751:42
119Wiebe Fennema Nederland52:5452:12
120Nico ten Bosch Nederland52:5452:12
121Olof van der Duijs1967Nederland53:3552:19
122Marco Philipoom Nederland53:2452:29
123Marco van den Anker  53:3052:34
124Natasja Winter Nederland53:5852:41
125Willem van de Berg1953Nederland53:0652:48
126Casper Bentinck Nederland53:4452:49
127Raymond Lemmers1974Nederland53:3853:11
128Stephen Brunner1971Nederland54:0553:12
129Ellen van der Drift Nederland54:5653:41
130Roselinde Schoutsen1975 55:2654:09
131Willem van Veen Nederland55:0754:25
132Nicolette Kuiper Penni1974Nederland55:0854:32
133Marjan Peters1969Nederland55:1154:34
134Mieke Berkhout1980Nederland55:1054:35
135Jorn Hoogeweg Nederland55:2354:39
136Ilja van Lulling1981Nederland55:1654:50
137Maarten Kuin1961Nederland55:1554:54
138Rashid Zahhaf1979Nederland56:0155:07
139Jordie Kuin1989Nederland55:5155:25
140Peter Visser1958Nederland56:3455:27
141Jan Kamminga1958Nederland56:3455:28
142Peter Denissen Nederland56:5955:47
143Margreet de Vries Nederland56:5955:48
144Judy van Es Nederland57:0456:09
145Machiel Limburg  56:3956:09
146Keiko Yamamoto1963Nederland57:4056:35
147Tibor van Bekkum Nederland58:2757:11
148Ruud Groenhart1940Nederland58:3157:21
149Swen Laarveld Nederland58:4957:33
150Rajish Sagoenie Nederland58:3357:47
151Bernard Weer1962 58:0657:49
152Joke de Vries1948Nederland59:0257:57
153Willem Bure Nederland58:2958:03
154Leida Schoutsen1965Nederland58:5258:18
155Harry Knoors1953Nederland59:1858:33
156Jos Aussems1971Nederland1:00:2259:13
157Cornelis van Doorn1947Nederland1:01:0959:50
158Jos Denissen Nederland1:01:0859:58
159Barbara Meuwissen1968Nederland1:01:131:00:01
160Herman Groot Beumer Nederland1:01:191:00:08
161Henk van Herk  1:01:251:01:02
162Anja Welmer Nederland1:01:581:01:04
163Manon Houben Nederland1:02:171:01:23
164John den Dunnen1971Nederland1:02:121:01:29
165Annemiek van Rooy1967Nederland1:02:471:02:14
166Tanja Deurloo Nederland1:03:471:02:48
167Tom de Mol1965Nederland1:03:471:02:49
168Roos Schellens1962Nederland1:04:381:03:21
169Barry Polak1976Nederland1:03:581:03:30
170Cees Berkulo  1:05:281:04:41
171Aziz Mouti1968Nederland1:05:451:05:36
172Junko Sano1966Nederland1:06:521:05:46
173Herbert Dupont1958Nederland1:07:201:06:12
174Henk Kromwijk1958Nederland1:08:431:07:11
175Bert Mulder Nederland1:09:301:08:10
176Marjolein Kwint1978Nederland1:08:571:08:14
177Terry van Dungen1965Nederland1:10:121:09:16
178Rita van der Haak-Muij1951Nederland1:10:441:10:11
179Rolf van der Meulen1958Nederland47:3112:33:04
 
VBED, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sara Goudsmit1975Nederland43:2643:20
2Ineke Luppers1955Nederland43:4643:42
3Maeike Zijlmans1976Nederland45:0344:33
4Hester van de Kuilen1976Nederland44:5144:45
5Kaori Ito1978Nederland46:0545:59
6Atij Duin1949 46:3546:30
7Bianca Nanlohy1965Nederland47:0646:49
8Birkitt ten Tuscher1977Nederland47:5547:32
9Lorna Wilson1975Nederland48:0647:43
10Saskia Winkel1967Nederland49:0248:48
11Vonnie Bakker1961Nederland53:2152:35
12Monica Kwakkelstein1969Nederland53:1252:59
13Pieta Klijn1962Nederland53:1353:02
14Carla Koster1965Nederland54:3053:24
15Ellen de Kreek1952Nederland58:3057:32
16Joyce van de Berg Nederland58:2558:08
17Annette de Sain1963Nederland1:03:041:02:09
18Paulien van Gijn1959Nederland1:03:051:02:40
19Angelique de Groen1972Nederland1:06:431:05:32
20Ingrid Houtgraaf1962Nederland1:06:581:05:47
21Eva Pastoor1959Nederland1:08:381:07:40
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-04-2008 20:51