Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Centraal Beheer Achmea Midwintermarathon

Apeldoorn - Zondag 3 februari 2008

 
MSN, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tomek Chawawko1971Polen2:27:342:27:33
2Janicki Jaroslaw1975Gryfino (POL)2:28:202:28:20
3Jiri Zak1971Praag Tjechie2:33:352:33:34
4Danny in t Veen1975Rotterdam Atletiek2:35:012:35:01
5Jiri Wallenfels1972Praha (CZE)2:35:152:35:14
6Thierry Vincendean1971Bauvin (FRA)2:36:092:36:08
7Peter Bruinsma1971Nijverdal2:36:562:36:55
8Leslie Pangemanan1973Amsterdam2:40:112:40:10
9Antonio Duijmelinck1969Loopgroep PK2:41:302:41:28
10Stefan van der Pal1980Friesland2:46:502:46:49
11Christophe Ghesquiere1970Wervik (BEL)2:47:462:47:44
12Rainer Koch1980Dettelbach (GER)2:48:322:48:30
13Erwin Loots1974De Koplopers2:53:192:53:11
14Stephen Laker1972Ellesmere Port (GBR)2:53:212:53:05
15Wannie Friderichs1972Almere '812:54:182:54:16
16Mark de Boer1968Rotterdam2:58:172:58:14
17Karst Altena1973AV '342:59:242:59:22
18Heine van Maar1969Zaltbommel3:02:433:02:41
19Bernard Hilferink1972Zelhem3:03:313:03:27
20Rutger van Valderen1980Utrecht3:04:053:04:02
21Hascar van Rijn1971Nijmegen3:04:213:03:58
22Bert Ackaert1982Leuven (BEL)3:04:433:04:37
23Saco Hemstra1968Friesland3:06:583:06:53
24Chris Dhooge1970Zaffelare (BEL)3:07:463:06:32
25Andy Roodenburg1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:07:573:07:54
26Mark Kromeich1970Zeist3:10:243:10:16
27Moritz Winkler1988Mönchengladbach (GER3:11:183:11:15
28Gosse Osinga1968Culemborg3:11:553:11:36
29Arnoud Berkman1969Amsterdam3:14:133:12:50
30Marijn Treurniet1981De Kieviten3:14:183:13:32
31Heiko Kollas1970Lahnstein (GER)3:14:483:13:38
32Vincent Meers1973Gentbrugge (BEL)3:22:203:21:16
33Gilles Janssen1968Apeldoorn3:23:433:23:18
34Savas Ozyurt1976Haarlemmermeer3:23:533:22:50
35Klaas alberda van Eken1983Staphorst3:25:043:24:54
36Peter Kuijpers1972Apeldoorn3:27:103:26:14
37Tom Kuschel1970Menden (GER)3:27:243:26:35
38Peter Convens1968Meerhout (BEL)3:27:293:27:12
39Gerwin van de Veen1976Bunschoten Spakenbur3:28:123:27:18
40Peero Zahn1968Hamburg (GER)3:32:373:32:29
41Eric Verstraete1978Dinxperlo3:34:243:33:07
42Han van den Berg1970Zwolle3:36:203:35:51
43Menno Klunder1974Deventer3:36:533:36:44
44Stefan Fels1968Mönchengladbach (GER3:38:063:37:12
45Rene Goedhart1968Zutphen3:39:293:38:00
46Andre Hulsebus1971Aquilo3:39:393:38:24
47Alexander von Ulenieck1968Baden-Baden (GER)3:39:473:39:07
48Marco Hartman1974Wildervank3:40:383:39:03
49André Meier1973Hattingen (GER)3:41:043:39:06
50Henk van de Riet1968Nijverdal3:41:313:41:04
51Andre Leppen1970VAV3:41:513:40:33
52Dries Vanderschaeghe1976Assebroek (BEL)3:41:513:41:42
53Bas de Laat1976Ouderkerk aan de Ams3:41:583:41:26
54Caspar Houben1971Terheijden3:42:343:41:27
55Shaun Rausch1980Frankfurt (GER)3:42:343:42:02
56Kris Lemaire1974Mechelen (Muizen) (B3:43:423:42:46
57Jürgen Meyer1968Osnabrück (GER)3:43:453:42:25
58Stefan Löhr1970Bonn (GER)3:46:053:45:48
59Jaromir Dansen1973Diomedon3:47:263:47:19
60Van hiel Paul1970Jette (BEL)3:47:333:46:12
61Maurice Koree1974Rotterdam3:47:513:47:45
62Fred Meekel1969Purmerend3:49:133:48:02
63Mikel Aanstoot1975Holten3:50:583:50:30
64Karel Voogt1968Energie3:55:103:55:04
65Rene Pieterman1970Huizen3:55:413:53:58
66Peter van Stee1970Dynamica3:57:363:57:13
67Jos Tinnemani1974Nederweert3:57:563:57:40
68Patrick Verbeek1972Werkendam3:58:193:57:11
69Rudy van der Heijden1969Loopgroep PK3:59:043:58:28
70Jan-Willem Stegeman1970Apeldoorn4:01:454:01:30
71Douglas Ota1970's-Gravenhage4:07:414:06:49
72Ronald Nieuwenhuijse1968Amsterdam4:08:354:08:23
73Philip van Eijndhoven1973Oosterhout gem Nijme4:10:214:08:56
74Ingo Schwiederowski1972Schaffhausen (SUI)4:14:424:13:49
75Javier Ruiz1979Dendermonde (BEL)4:16:174:16:12
76Mark Edo de Keuning1968Oosterhout gem Nijme4:16:524:15:26
77Herman Fabriek1970Duiven4:21:294:20:13
78Roland Molitr1968Osnabrück (GER)4:26:444:25:14
79Feike Alewijnse1980Amsterdam4:26:544:26:03
80Marco Salvioni1969Corinaldo (ITA)4:26:584:25:22
81Marco Bol1973Huizen4:33:314:32:18
82Edwin Kalbfleisch1969Zaandam4:43:044:41:59
83Arthur Vennik1968Zwolle4:48:014:46:33
84Paul O'Sullivan1970PAC4:52:024:50:39
 
M40, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rosta Kolich1964Praag Tjechie2:39:222:39:20
2André Pelgröm1966Veluwe2:49:242:49:23
3Rombout Breedveld1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:51:482:51:46
4Mpetsi Bokondji1965Leiden Road Runners2:51:552:51:54
5Nicolai Ciumac1965Moldavië2:53:042:53:03
6Gert Mertens1964Schoten (BEL)2:53:062:53:05
7Walter Bouwen1965Itegem (BEL)2:58:392:58:36
8Bram Bakker1963Amsterdam2:59:312:59:30
9Rein Derksen1963Didam3:00:062:59:57
10Ludger Garding1964Gelsenkirchen (GER)3:04:413:04:38
11Gerd Fischer1964Essen (GER)3:04:413:04:34
12Guus van Veen1967WZK Tri Team Wassena3:06:153:06:02
13Karl Gerlach1967Balve (GER)3:08:323:07:43
14Froberg Arie1964TION3:10:083:09:49
15Xavier Verbruggen1963Zulte (BEL)3:15:133:15:09
16Marinus de Vos1965AV '343:16:333:16:18
17Siegfried Ruschke1966Voerde (GER)3:18:353:18:24
18Bart Eigenhuis1967Soest3:22:363:21:41
19Hugo Kabos1964Ede Gld3:23:513:23:34
20Richard Rutten1965Schalkhaar3:23:533:23:50
21Horst Kruse1964Minden (GER)3:23:593:23:49
22Gerard Grabijn1964Haarlemmermeer3:24:523:24:41
23Moshood Giwa1966avVN3:25:283:25:20
24Ton Aker1964AV '473:26:323:26:23
25Joost Scholten1966Amsterdam3:26:493:26:32
26Hans van Klaveren1964Energie3:27:533:27:46
27Peter Kleinjan1963Rhoon3:28:213:28:13
28Ludwig Willems1966Lichtaart (BEL)3:28:223:27:51
29Henrie Drenthel1966AVA '703:28:493:28:35
30Vermeulen Guy1967Wuustwezel (BEL)3:30:153:29:46
31Claus-Peter Hiesel1963Zülpich (GER)3:30:503:30:30
32Paul Hundscheidt1963AV Zeewolde3:33:143:32:31
33Arend Burgers1963Daventria3:33:473:33:19
34Jos Sneyers1963Beringen (BEL)3:36:293:35:59
35John van Hoorn1963Voorne Atletiek3:37:163:35:39
36Lukas Küpper1965Aachen (GER)3:37:483:25:12
37Fabian Bonte1967Sint-Amandsberg (Gen3:38:183:36:51
38Michael Ziegler1964Köln (GER)3:39:273:39:09
39Ronald Plenter1964Barneveld3:42:093:40:34
40Richard van Klooster1966Triathlon3:42:243:42:18
41Mario Ollevier1965Ham (BEL)3:43:253:43:21
42Leon Borst1965AV Monnickendam3:43:383:43:28
43Ronald Hoogenboom1964Olympus '703:43:413:43:01
44Felius Martin V1965Apeldoorn3:43:493:42:34
45Ralph Müllen1963Düsseldorfadtes stv3:43:533:43:38
46Leo van Grol1964Aberdeen (GBR)3:46:063:45:17
47René Schoen1965ACW '663:48:113:47:07
48Raymond Verbruggen1965Marathon Pim Mulier3:48:483:48:43
49Stan Nefs1964Olympia Halsteren3:49:573:49:53
50Peter Uytdewilligen1966Olympia Halsteren3:49:573:49:53
51Dirk Vandenberghe1957Duffel (BEL)3:49:583:49:09
52Cselotei Peter1965Genk (BEL)3:51:373:51:11
53Ton Kippers1964Grolloo3:51:543:50:38
54Robbert Weijers1966Renkum3:52:133:50:59
55P van Zijl1965VAV3:52:473:51:28
56Hans Groen1963Raalte3:53:473:52:14
57Detlef Klatt1966Leverkusen (GER)3:55:303:54:31
58Vlaeminck Marc1966Ruddervoorde (BEL)3:56:473:55:46
59George Immink1963Best3:57:073:56:04
60Pieter Steinz1963Loopservice.nl3:59:043:58:34
61Menno Karres1963Hilversum3:59:213:58:58
62David Major1965Northampton (GBR)4:00:273:59:03
63Peter Herzog1964Mönchengladbach (GER4:00:503:59:59
64Milton VAN WYK1966Gentbrugge (BEL)4:04:144:02:47
65Markus Theissen1963Aachen (GER)4:06:184:06:18
66Olav de Leeuw1965Loopservice.nl4:07:304:07:06
67Harry Stuut1966Paterswolde4:10:314:09:33
68Frank Mijnals1965Loopservice.nl4:12:514:11:49
69Marko Rijnsburger1965Loopgroep Oegstgeest4:13:024:12:00
70Ruud Knipscheer1967PAC4:13:164:12:24
71Peter WOUTERS1966Aalter (BEL)4:14:314:13:21
72Rene Langeslag1963Loopservice.nl4:16:334:15:55
73De Cock Christian1967Sint-Genesius-Rode (4:17:264:16:13
74Parick Mesens1968Langdorp (BEL)4:19:384:18:38
75Richard Mulder1967Almere4:19:554:19:18
76Edward van Lith1967Hoevelaken4:29:024:27:49
77Durk Jan de Bruin1963Vogelenzang4:29:074:27:35
78Karsten Pooschke1965Wardenburg (GER)4:33:004:32:05
79Arno de Bont1964Zutphen4:37:124:35:42
80Roger Köster1965Schwerte (GER)4:49:044:47:33
81Michael Miller1967Bielefeld (GER)4:49:134:47:47
82Wesley Powell1966Brussels (BEL)4:51:134:50:08
 
M45, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Paul Beckers1962Oostmalle (BEL)2:49:042:49:02
2Math Roberts1962Unitas2:59:392:59:38
3Karl Blijenberg1959Benschop3:05:253:05:17
4Hans van der Kolk1958Zuiderwoude3:07:343:07:31
5Czeslaw Maciejczyk1960Mönchengladbach (GER3:09:063:08:14
6Erik van Barele1962's-Gravenhage3:09:493:09:31
7Ed van Beek1960Daventria3:11:213:11:10
8M Besuyen1962Dynamica3:12:013:11:56
9Wim B Tijssen1960Loopgroep PK3:12:303:12:21
10Ad Suijkerbuijk1960Diomedon3:14:243:14:23
11Michael Borrasch1958Gelsenkirchen (GER)3:14:303:14:28
12Per van Huis1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:16:033:15:52
13Claus-Dieter Conrad1961Danndorf (GER)3:17:553:17:45
14Paul van Moerbeke1958Essen (BEL)3:18:593:18:46
15Gert Evers1962AV '343:21:533:21:44
16Rob Jurriansen1960Noordkop3:23:283:23:17
17Arnold Koers1962Daventria3:23:533:23:49
18Marten Bolt1961avVN3:24:083:23:45
19Jean-Pierre Schrooten1958Peer (BEL)3:24:343:24:04
20Cor Zendman1961Den Helder3:24:503:24:35
21Jan Mulder1962Kombijsport3:25:163:24:46
22Stefan Herdick1959Essen (GER)3:25:223:24:26
23Hans Spieker1960Daventria3:26:143:26:06
24Jan Claereboudt1962Lint (BEL)3:28:433:27:39
25Gert Tadema1959Zwolle3:29:243:28:50
26A Gorissen1959Pallas '673:29:293:28:39
27Axel Piotroush1961Brieselang (GER)3:29:503:29:23
28Hans Corbijn1960Dynamica3:31:113:30:48
29Rene Kuijken1961Parthenon3:31:163:29:53
30Jan Schrooyen1958Essen (BEL)3:31:263:31:13
31Hartmann Stampfer1960Fie`allo Sciliar (IT3:32:333:30:53
32Dieter Blatzheim1961Zülpich (GER)3:33:453:33:25
33Peter van der Winden1962Hoofddorp3:34:203:34:10
34Rik van Zwol1960TAS '823:34:573:34:48
35Wieger Vreeke1962Emmeloord3:35:443:35:39
36Ronald Moska1960Ciko '663:36:423:36:21
37Peter van Dartelen1958Energie3:37:473:37:38
38Wim Kooij1962's-Gravenhage3:38:173:38:08
39Angus Gillespie1962's-Gravenhage3:40:333:40:33
40John den Braber1961Spark3:42:003:41:48
41Jan van Ree1961Apeldoorn3:42:143:41:04
42Michael Klesse1959Borgholzhausen (GER)3:43:423:42:22
43Michael Eversden1958Schouwerzijl3:44:003:42:29
44Rut Zoutman1959Olympus '703:44:173:43:46
45Gerard Manders1959Mierlo3:46:423:45:38
46Guido Breedveld1961Den Hoorn Zh3:47:003:46:29
47Alfred Brink1958Salzbergen (GER)3:47:423:46:53
48Leo-Karl Obärhauser1959Mönchengladbach (GER3:49:153:49:11
49Thomas Hagel1963Geilenkirchen (GER)3:49:333:48:15
50Luc Vrins1960Wuustwezel (BEL)3:49:463:49:18
51Marc van de Voorde1961Ruiselede (BEL)3:50:413:49:21
52Roland Zintel1962Emsbüren (GER)3:51:023:50:13
53Gerco Pon1961Zeewolde3:51:093:50:26
54Dirk Flies1959Essen (BEL)3:51:243:51:11
55Robert Hoek1958Schoonhoven3:51:373:50:28
56Wim de Kwant1961PAC3:52:523:52:16
57Serry Jan1960Torhout (BEL)3:53:203:52:19
58Rainer Thyes1960Emsbüren (GER)3:53:593:53:08
59Jan Rozendaal1959Loopservice.nl3:56:163:54:46
60Marcel Duim1960Amsterdam3:56:333:54:58
61Roland Vater1960Leverkusen (GER)3:56:493:55:25
62Henry Wibberg1961Salzkotten (GER)3:57:093:56:14
63Jacob van Berkel1958Arena3:57:273:56:09
64Karl Ruell1958Wegberg (GER)3:57:473:57:38
65Albert Koedam1959VAV3:58:303:57:12
66Uwe Braun1958Essen (GER)3:58:373:57:37
67Dinand Jansen1958Mijdrecht3:58:463:58:01
68Cock van der Kaay1960Breukelen Ut3:59:143:59:06
69Rudolf Hoogenveen1959Zeist3:59:243:58:16
70Roel van Kuppevelt1959Zeist4:00:053:59:11
71Jürgen Binias1960Duisburg (GER)4:02:324:01:35
72Jack Hendrickx1960avVN4:09:134:08:54
73Eric Dekort1959Beerse (BEL)4:09:524:08:59
74Bernd Rohrmann1959Hagen (GER)4:11:384:10:22
75Gerard Berkvens1959't Jasper Sport4:12:054:11:23
76Michael Kleeb1959Wuppertal (GER)4:12:204:11:05
77Martin Weiss1958Wuppertal (GER)4:12:404:11:14
78Peter L KLooster1960Amsterdam4:13:094:13:00
79Hemmo Garst1958Oude Pekela4:14:394:13:50
80Ulf Denker1962Wardenburg (GER)4:15:424:14:47
81Bernd Meisterling-Riec1958Mönchengladbach (GER4:19:104:18:35
82Klaus König1960Essen (GER)4:19:364:18:13
83Ron Dorenbos1960Loopservice.nl4:25:294:24:30
84Thorsten Huth1962Duisburg (GER)4:25:304:24:24
85Hans Lems 's-Gravenhage4:25:394:24:13
86Wolfgang Weitkamper1960Edewecht (GER)4:28:294:27:35
87Kurt Uhlhorn1961Leverkusen (GER)4:28:334:28:25
88Joachim Könis1958Düsseldorf (GER)4:31:064:29:45
89Koen Vansteenkiste1962Gistel (BEL)4:33:564:32:52
90Peter Odding1960AV Zeewolde4:38:254:37:38
91Gunnar Schmitz1960Schwerte (GER)4:49:044:47:33
92Arjan Hulsebos1962Loopservice.nl4:52:424:52:04
93Mark Sanders1962Stotfold, Herts (GBR4:52:514:51:28
 
M50, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1L Taelman1957Waregem (BEL)2:45:012:44:59
2Jo Schoonbroodt1950Maastricht2:49:542:49:53
3Nicolaev Vasali1949Moldavië2:53:042:53:04
4John de Rooij1957Loopgroep PK2:53:452:53:40
5Bruno Joppen1952Nijmegen3:00:533:00:51
6Ruud Kok1956AV '343:04:463:04:45
7Wim Elshout1951avVN3:10:073:10:03
8Henk Derks1955Haarlem3:14:163:14:15
9Tom Hendriks1957Haarlemmermeer3:14:473:14:44
10Wim Akkermans1957Prins Hendrik3:16:423:16:41
11Ron Bakker1956avVN3:16:463:16:35
12Johan van Litsenburg1952GVAC3:17:493:17:39
13Adrie van Dijk1954ATC '753:18:203:18:15
14Bob Verbrugge1957RRZ3:20:173:19:56
15Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top3:20:563:19:54
16Frans Knoben1952Echt3:21:423:21:29
17Henri Tijskens1954Heusden-Zolder (BEL)3:24:343:24:13
18Wim Heijenk1955AV Monnickendam3:24:563:24:46
19Jan van Nuenen1948Utrecht3:25:113:25:09
20Theo Woldberg1957Phanos3:25:163:24:45
21John Haan1958STB3:25:203:25:18
22Cees van Reemst1953TION3:27:313:26:30
23Wilbert Roeleveld1955Ron Clarke3:27:443:27:41
24Teus Valkenburg1948avVN3:28:153:28:08
25Frans Vermeer1952Triathlon3:28:393:28:28
26Bert Lemmens1957Atledo3:28:593:28:55
27Ton Fransen1955Loopservice.nl3:29:023:28:43
28David van Toor1953avVN3:29:073:28:31
29Harry Bouwhuis1952Breda3:29:343:28:12
30Tjeu Souren1954Loopgroep Marathon U3:29:503:29:29
31Sjoerd Slaaf1952Groningen3:30:563:30:45
32George Taal1951Oostkapelle3:31:113:30:48
33Jan Schinkel1953Benschop3:31:553:31:45
34Luc De Jaeger-Braet1957Watervliet (BEL)3:32:293:31:22
35Ton Wever1952Hera3:32:353:32:31
36Jo Lukasik1956Tegelen3:34:123:34:08
37Dirk Tempel1956Groningen3:35:063:34:48
38Jan Zondag1949Friesland3:35:093:34:30
39Menno de Jager1950Marathon Pim Mulier3:35:273:35:13
40Jaap Alberda van Ekens1951Staphorst3:35:313:35:21
41John Guequierre1951Dynamica3:35:403:35:17
42Jan Noordam1954Olympus '703:36:343:36:22
43Paul van der Zande1956GAC Hilversum3:36:433:36:32
44Foppe de Lange1952SISU3:38:003:37:32
45André Biesemans1951Halen (BEL)3:38:073:37:15
46Kees Reijerkerk1952Loopservice.nl3:38:523:38:23
47Jack van Aspert1953Dynamica3:39:223:38:59
48Wim Beker1955Hall3:39:343:39:22
49Frank Bosch1957Velp Gld3:39:553:39:36
50Pierre Muijrers1948STB3:41:003:40:58
51Roger Biggs1948Stevenage (GBR)3:41:413:41:08
52Wim Derksen1952Haag Atletiek3:41:533:40:54
53Jan Bogaard1951De Gemzen3:42:023:41:37
54Mo Idrissi1952DEM3:42:383:41:23
55Jean-Pierre Gendrault1948Zeist3:43:303:42:34
56Antanas Barancovas1951Moldavië3:43:353:43:20
57Kees van den Berg1955NSL3:44:033:43:56
58Frans Van Heck1955Dendermonde (BEL)3:44:203:43:16
59Jan van Katwijk1955Rhoon3:45:043:44:49
60André Boom1954Kombijsport3:45:173:44:50
61Ton Legerstee1954Energie3:46:243:46:18
62Jan Broers1956Nijkerkerveen3:47:153:46:04
63Bert van Drunen1956Diomedon3:47:263:47:20
64Thomas Rogowski1956Aachen (GER)3:47:593:46:47
65Gerhad Kotman1956Schüttorf (GER)3:48:233:47:32
66Johan van Steen1954AV '233:48:273:47:12
67John Piters1958NSL3:48:523:47:20
68Jan van den Heuij1949Zevenaar3:48:563:47:54
69Warren D'Rozario1957Oldbury (GBR)3:48:563:48:22
70Frits Soeters1949De Sperwers3:49:213:49:15
71Gerrit de Bruin1954De Kieviten3:49:323:48:38
72Harry van Etten1954Atledo3:50:383:50:16
73H Bruinsma1960Dongen3:50:393:50:16
74Pieter Anjema1948VAV3:50:483:49:31
75Paul Wiering1956AV '233:50:553:49:41
76Eric de Vries1952Daventria3:51:113:50:04
77Christian Herteleer1950Aalter-bellem (BEL)3:51:463:50:36
78Hein Bodelier1948STB3:52:593:51:48
79J de Blaey1954Wolphaartsdijk3:53:023:51:55
80Gunter Liegmann1955Wallenhorst (GER)3:53:073:52:42
81Wil Franssen1949Haarlemmermeer3:53:353:53:22
82Frans Nettkoven1953AV '233:53:503:52:35
83Proot Cedric1956aartrijk (BEL)3:54:143:53:54
84Wim Hogentoren1957avVN3:54:523:53:51
85Henk Voorbij1951Leiden3:54:593:53:49
86Jan Schuttert1954Amsterdam3:55:013:53:57
87K Lauriks1951Amsterdam3:55:133:55:09
88Herman Costermans1949Essen (BEL)3:55:293:55:16
89Chris van Bemmel1954Parthenon3:55:443:55:01
90Peter van Spronssen1953Voorschoten '973:56:543:55:33
91Herman Holterman1953LAAC Twente3:57:363:57:17
92Ben van Kessel1958VAV3:57:513:56:34
93Ab de Boer1952Zeist3:58:003:57:05
94Rini Quist1951Heinkenszand3:59:343:58:27
95Herman Euverman1953PEC 19103:59:373:58:38
96H Schmolders1952Ubach Palenberg (GER4:02:244:01:06
97Thijm Konter1952Salland4:03:014:01:25
98Cor de Boer1955Haarlemmermeer4:05:134:05:01
99Dieter Bernhardt1948Recke (GER)4:05:554:05:07
100Harm Klifman1951Voorschoten '974:06:274:05:05
101Ed Kronenburg1951Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:06:534:05:56
102Wolfgang Wilde1953Wustermark (GER)4:08:354:08:09
103Gust De Keyser1948Vlezenbeek (BEL)4:08:484:07:44
104Joop Broekhof1949NSL4:09:214:07:48
105Karl Weyers1949Würselen (GER)4:10:274:09:06
106Hans-Jürgen Klein1953Essen (GER)4:11:534:10:53
107Jan Rijkenberg1957Amsterdam4:11:584:10:54
108Johan Bundervoet1949Sleidinge (BEL)4:12:534:11:38
109Cor van der Hoek1953avVN4:14:314:13:43
110Sjaak van den Oever1951Westerbeek4:15:534:14:42
111T Holterman1952Zwolle4:16:114:14:53
112Adriaan Nieuwenhuizen1952Startbaan4:16:324:16:20
113Tiele Jansen1954Zwolle4:16:344:15:05
114P Vanhove1948Antwerpen (BEL)4:17:164:16:00
115Arnold Velthoven1949Loopservice.nl4:17:244:16:12
116Rui Cabral1955AAC4:17:274:17:22
117Klaus Heienbrock1954Herne (GER)4:18:064:17:33
118Hans Hoffs1952Loopservice.nl4:20:334:19:24
119Günter Meinhold1950Hemer (GER)4:20:414:19:17
120Jan Quirynen1956Wuustwezel (BEL)4:22:304:22:01
121Helmut Koll1955Bonn (GER)4:22:504:21:07
122Lothar Westen1955Duisburg (GER)4:25:304:24:24
123Ton Epskamp1952Startbaan4:26:144:24:52
124Hans Coopmans1949's-Gravenhage4:27:114:26:07
125Edsel Sambro1951Athlon Loopgroep Hee4:28:064:27:12
126John Elschot1957Wehl4:30:114:29:16
127Kees Heil1955AV '344:35:174:34:47
128Dion Joosten1951avVN4:35:254:35:09
129Stanislaus Maciejczyk1957Mönchengladbach (GER4:36:264:36:22
130Berlekom Daniel Van1955Stockholm (SWE)4:38:464:37:49
131Klaus Duwe1949Baden-Baden (GER)4:39:144:38:35
132Hw Koers1950Friesland4:43:224:42:02
133H Schutte1956Nordstemmen (GER)4:51:054:49:42
134Rich Holmes1949Durham NC (USA)4:51:414:51:08
135Brian Mills1955Oldbury (GBR)4:53:164:52:38
136Jan Willem Dijkgraaf1953Epe4:56:024:54:55
 
M60, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karst Anema1946Stiens3:18:143:18:11
2Henry Okkersen1945avVN3:27:443:27:25
3Erik ten Velden1943avVN3:34:313:34:04
4Wilhelm Sprick1942Löningen (GER)3:39:043:38:08
5Roel Ribbink1946avVN3:46:023:45:14
6Peter van Soest1946Energie3:47:433:47:33
7Johann Spieker1939Emlichheim (GER)3:57:593:57:23
8Rene van Dorst1947Essen (BEL)3:58:593:57:58
9David Bindervoet1940RWV4:04:204:03:11
10Rob Schmidt1944Spado4:07:254:06:59
11Juergen Kuhling1938Oldenburg (GER)4:11:214:09:57
12Koos Vos1946AV Zeewolde4:18:384:17:25
13A Vink1947Klaaswaal4:18:484:18:40
14Peter Wieneke1946Hamfelde (GER)4:18:584:18:25
15Frans Dobbe1947Ter Aar4:24:044:23:39
16Wolfgang Weller1943Erkrath (GER)4:25:104:23:50
17Robert André Gagnon1945Aachen (GER)4:26:044:26:04
18Theo den Haan1944AV '234:29:404:28:32
19Horst Preisler1935Hamburg (GER)4:30:574:30:25
20Henri Wolters1948Friesland4:34:294:33:10
21Bernhard Sesterheim1945Leiwen (GER)4:42:014:40:39
22John van den Heuvel1939Loopservice.nl4:42:574:41:52
 
VSN, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kaminkova Petra1973Praag Tjechie2:39:202:39:19
2Milesova Iva1977Praag Tjechie3:00:583:00:54
3Ines van Rinsum1979Utrecht3:04:343:04:23
4Ley Ley Vu1973Loopservice.nl3:50:083:49:22
5Carola van Tol1973Loopgroep Oegstgeest4:43:324:42:30
 
V35, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laura de Veth1972PAC3:16:063:16:05
2Ingrid Otten1970Didam3:16:423:16:37
3Ans Lammertink1968Enter3:21:393:21:12
4Claudia Wesselman1969Nieuw Vennep3:28:123:27:15
5Majet Spoelder1971Triathlon4:12:264:11:35
6Daphne Dullaart1972Amsterdam4:13:094:12:59
7Kerstin Fuhrmann1970Essen (GER)4:19:364:18:13
8Kerstin Westphal1970Haan (GER)4:36:224:35:03
 
V40, MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janny Jonker1963AV '343:22:203:22:07
2Mariëtte ten Bokkel1961Argo3:23:243:23:17
3Gerry Visser1963LAAC Twente3:36:423:36:06
4Marijke Rog1962Voorschoten '973:37:223:36:01
5Marijke Scholtemeijer1954Ron Clarke3:42:273:42:23
6Marja van den Burg1962Olympus '703:44:173:43:46
7Tineke Mous1958Sint Oedenrode3:44:333:44:23
8Mieke Hekkers1964Daventria3:45:263:45:15
9Karin van Eck1960Daventria3:46:293:45:52
10Bets Gerritsen1949Ron Clarke3:48:153:48:10
11Helga Wilting1954Kalkar (GER)3:50:233:50:01
12Julia Suwelack1947Münster (GER)3:55:183:55:05
13Yvonne Sant1964Loopservice.nl3:55:443:54:50
14Wilma Dierx1966Amsterdam3:56:503:56:38
15Christa Schieffer1951Ubach-Palenberg (GER3:58:473:57:30
16Frouwkje Herder1958LSV Invictus4:00:304:00:26
17Evelyne Adamczak1972Ti-Palenkenig (GER)4:02:054:00:49
18Agnes Croon1960Heinsberg (GER)4:02:254:01:06
19Hanneke Scholing1962Loopgroep De Drentsc4:05:134:04:23
20Marijke Hendriks1965Voorschoten '974:06:274:05:06
21Yvonne Rosenkamp1967Salland4:08:014:06:43
22Els Annegarn Greene1956Loopgroep PK4:09:134:07:54
23Ingrid Peperkamp1963Loopservice.nl4:12:204:11:10
24Martine Hofstede1964Rotterdam4:12:204:11:10
25Magda Langendoen1949Hekelingen4:13:554:13:46
26Erika Riecks1955Mönchengladbach (GER4:19:104:18:36
27Linda Major1964northampton (GBR)4:19:214:17:57
28Simone Spellerberg1961Aachen (GER)4:19:354:18:23
29Harma van der Veen1956Apeldoorn4:19:494:19:11
30Mary Murphy1959Cork (IRL)4:19:534:19:12
31Manda Alosery-Tijssen1962Apeldoorn4:22:574:21:55
32Bettina Mecking1967Duisburg (GER)4:25:104:23:51
33Gertie Theunissen1961PSV4:25:534:24:34
34Jutta Voges1954Hasbergen (GER)4:26:444:25:14
35Ans Baars1963NSL4:29:074:27:35
36Grazyna Hendriks1955Katwijk Zh4:30:044:28:32
37Betsy van Giels1957Diomedon4:43:194:42:05
38Tatjana Maslova1956Rhoon4:47:064:45:35
39Annette Schwarzkopp1958Münster (GER)4:56:024:55:48
 
MASSE, ASSELRONDE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Panfil Lukas Polen1:32:451:32:44
2Addy de Kort1972Prins Hendrik1:33:121:33:12
3Dryja Marek Polen1:34:471:34:46
4Saucikovas Dainius1973Litouwen1:35:411:35:40
5Zwijnenberg Udo1976AV Rijssen1:37:431:37:42
6Baten Eric1967Veluwe1:38:091:38:08
7Martin Ketellapper1973Lionitas1:38:361:38:34
8Dirk Wijnalda1973Hellas1:38:471:38:45
9Peter Timmer1964Apeldoorn1:42:041:42:02
10Emile Dercksen1977Harderwijk1:42:581:42:55
11Beek Hans Van  1:44:301:44:29
12Manuel Jose1957U-Track1:45:351:45:34
13Dirk Hoekman1962AV Holten1:45:401:45:39
14Han Wolsing1965Triathlon1:46:091:46:06
15Drossler Thomas1974Wittstock OT Biesen1:46:271:46:25
16Marco Hoogenraad1966Sparta1:47:171:47:12
17Bas Pieterse1960AV Zeewolde1:47:271:47:23
18Arnold Ritsma1967Lycurgus1:47:551:47:50
19Rik Waanders1973AV Holten1:48:351:48:31
20Joop Weijn1960AV '341:48:461:48:44
21Maarten Hendriks1978NSAV 't Haasje1:49:031:48:59
22Günter Giehler1957Steinfurt (GER)1:49:151:49:11
23Pieter Ronteltap1978Nijmegen1:49:181:49:15
24Gert-Jan Haze1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:49:241:49:21
25Michiel van Dijk1968GAC Hilversum1:49:291:49:26
26Jan Bruning1964Fit1:49:431:49:41
27Go Ruiter1961Enschede1:49:471:49:43
28Paul Wolters1964Waterweg1:49:521:49:47
29Rutger Kramer1976Haag Atletiek1:50:221:50:20
30P Snijders1975AV Heythuysen1:50:251:49:45
31Hans van Renselaar1965De Gemzen1:50:301:50:27
32R Huizer1960Spijkenisse1:50:491:50:19
33Marcel Eling1973Groningen Atletiek1:51:081:51:00
34Stefan Zevenberg1968AAC '611:51:261:51:22
35Steve Sommeling1963Passaat1:51:311:51:25
36N Kluwen1954Papendrecht1:51:371:51:31
37Jeroen van de Calseijd1969Triathlon1:51:561:51:52
38Kees Terhorst1960Houten1:52:181:51:35
39Arjen ter Heide1972Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:52:221:52:07
40Gerrit Alkema1971avVN1:52:241:52:17
41Bart Mulders1952Cifla1:52:351:52:33
42Michel Bekker1961Millingen aan de Rij1:52:431:52:40
43Peter Dijcks1956Haag Atletiek1:52:591:52:57
44Raimond Schikhof1965Oostzaan1:53:091:53:06
45Mark Groote Bromhaar1961AVV1:53:231:53:21
46Dirk-Jan Boonstra1970Loopservice.nl1:53:291:53:13
47Drikus Haalboom1947avVN1:53:431:53:40
48Wim Helmink1959Archeus1:53:471:53:43
49Lex Frentz1944Veluwe1:53:541:53:51
50Steffie Seymos1955PAC1:54:071:54:04
51Chris Bezemer1964avVN1:54:111:53:58
52Kees Lamboo1966NEA Volharding1:54:111:54:09
53Theo Boekema1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:54:141:54:07
54Paszynski Tomasz1983Polen1:54:251:54:24
55Perka Grzegorz1988Polen1:54:251:54:24
56Frank Praefke1965Essen (GER)1:54:461:54:39
57Klaus-Dieter Praske1952Gelsenkirchen (GER)1:54:581:54:52
58Coos van Haaften1967Bergschenhoek1:55:141:54:59
59Vaate Kristiaan Vd1976Amsterdam1:55:211:55:12
60Jan Tommassen1952Loopgroep PK1:55:251:55:19
61Mark van Egteren1984AV '341:55:371:54:32
62Frank Schuchard1978Athlos1:55:411:54:55
63Laurens Beerepoot1957Climax1:55:431:55:10
64Niek Hietbrink1962Hanzesport1:56:011:55:50
65John Lamberts1960AV '341:56:021:55:57
66Arjan Nieborg1980Marathon Pim Mulier1:56:041:56:01
67Ronald van Aalten1966Atletico '731:56:041:55:37
68Evert Jan Heringa1979Groningen Atletiek1:56:091:56:01
69Grobben JA1964LAAC Twente1:56:141:56:08
70Rasch Ralf1957Soest1:56:211:56:17
71Erwin Wanders1967Duiven1:56:221:56:18
72Marco van Nek1968Loopgroep PK1:56:411:56:36
73Coen van de Luytgaarde1961Schagen1:56:411:56:37
74Mark Dackus1976Atletiek Maastricht1:56:471:56:37
75Hans van Vlijmen1960Schijndel1:56:471:56:39
76Frans Mocking1952Nieuwegein1:56:501:56:42
77Patrick Swinkels1980Loopgroep Hoorn1:56:551:56:50
78Ed Baks1959Atverni1:56:581:56:44
79Corne Mulders1959Alphen aan den Rijn1:57:021:56:51
80Paul Meulemans1965De Koplopers1:57:091:57:04
81Rinus Groen1956Veluwe1:57:101:57:09
82Alfred Lukasczijk1962Essen (GER)1:57:191:56:25
83Victor Bogers1974Spijkenisse1:57:211:57:17
84Matthijs Bogaerts1977's-Gravenhage1:57:241:57:18
85Rico Huijsmans1971Veluwe1:57:291:57:25
86JR Hobbs1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:57:381:57:34
87Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos1:57:391:57:27
88Eelco Visserman1962Heerde1:57:391:57:24
89Koos Veefkind1963Apeldoorn1:57:501:57:25
90Ton Zajac1964Leiden Atletiek1:57:551:57:50
91Joep Tigchelaar1981Utrecht1:57:561:57:25
92Erwin Heister1969Terborg1:57:571:57:53
93Mike Vrolijk1969Haag Atletiek1:58:081:57:44
94Edo Geurts1973Westervoort1:58:331:58:18
95Marko Ahnert1973Haaksbergen1:58:431:58:38
96Cor Heijstek1963AAV '361:58:431:58:36
97Andre Pruijssers1965Lekkerkerk1:59:181:59:05
98Hans Donker1961Apeldoorn1:59:251:59:07
99Frans Wijlens1954Iphitos1:59:311:59:17
100Willem van Leeuwen1965De Veenlopers1:59:341:59:26
101Ronny Leeftink1974De Sperwers1:59:351:58:36
102Hans-Bernd Beckmann1963Steinfurt (GER)1:59:401:59:35
103Wim Brinkman1959AVA '701:59:421:59:28
104Leendert van Aken1969Ermelo1:59:421:58:54
105Rene Gijsman1974Apeldoorn1:59:441:59:23
106C Timmermans1968AV Heythuysen1:59:571:59:17
107Jaap Vallentgoed1946Altis2:00:071:59:59
108Henri Hummelink1956Lichtenvoorde2:00:091:59:19
109Jos Wijnen1958Nieuwegein2:00:201:59:50
110Wim Diepeveen1965Enschede2:00:252:00:13
111Klaas Wijnberger1950Dalfsen2:00:252:00:18
112Leo Roest1962ASV2:00:291:59:44
113Peter van Harten1969Oudeschoot2:00:382:00:32
114Johan Benne1948avVN2:00:412:00:38
115Martijn Keijsers1978Hellas2:00:492:00:44
116Henry Vredendaal1957Atverni2:01:032:00:33
117Willie Kiewiet1957Lionitas2:01:062:00:50
118Leen Dekker1957Deventer2:01:062:00:56
119Wim Ritsema1964Gelre2:01:142:00:34
120Bert Veldhuis1966Pijnenburg2:01:182:00:22
121Onno Pouw1963Triathlon2:01:222:01:19
122Perry van Dijk1962Phanos2:01:252:00:47
123Roy van den Biggelaar1981Prins Hendrik2:01:432:00:36
124Rogier Janssen1971Haarlemmermeer2:01:462:01:24
125Robert Borgonjen1970Twello2:01:522:01:04
126Gerard Kivits1956Prins Hendrik2:01:582:01:53
127Arie Verhoef1952De Gemzen2:02:002:01:36
128Jan Willem Lether1960Pallas '672:02:022:01:14
129Teun van Bruggen1960Isala '962:02:182:02:12
130Andre Buitenhek1965NSL2:02:252:02:19
131Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar2:02:262:02:17
132Gerrit van Hamersveld1952Nunspeet2:02:272:02:19
133Helge Unsemos1956Wesel (GER)2:02:282:01:17
134Walther Hesselink1970Loopservice.nl2:02:302:02:12
135Bert van de Pol1972Otterlo2:02:312:02:25
136Mark Romaya1964Groningen Atletiek2:02:312:02:24
137Simon Smidt1968AAC '612:02:452:01:34
138Peter van Gils1956Energie2:03:192:03:13
139Maarten van Helvoort1967Pallas '672:03:252:02:37
140Adriaan Aarden1957PEC 19102:03:252:03:18
141H Prangsma1971Otterlo2:03:342:03:28
142Raimund Dieckmann1963Recke (GER)2:03:382:02:51
143Niels Temmen1968Frechen (GER)2:03:422:03:19
144Guus Laeven1962AV Heythuysen2:03:572:03:14
145P Nijveldt1961Almere2:04:102:03:54
146Anton Kiewiet1962Hellas2:04:112:03:54
147Hans Wilmink1952Pallas '672:04:112:04:01
148E Bouwmeester1963Loopservice.nl2:04:182:04:04
149Frits Malcorps1947Isala '962:04:222:04:16
150Waldo Duin1967Triathlon2:04:322:04:26
151Hans Koppelman1956Almere '812:04:332:04:19
152Stefan Regalo Eggermon1983Almere2:04:342:04:02
153Mark Gordijn1964Nootdorp2:04:362:04:27
154Edwin Otto1970NEA Volharding2:04:392:04:10
155Ronald van Ingen1964AV '342:04:412:04:21
156Wilfried Leferink1971Loopservice.nl2:04:512:04:17
157Rene de Bruin1961Nijmegen2:04:542:03:50
158Riekus Lensen1964Iphitos2:05:012:04:48
159John Mars1964Loopgroep PK2:05:112:04:55
160Geert Linders1964Boxmeer2:05:152:05:12
161Wout Westhuis1968Zwartsluis2:05:162:05:01
162Roelf Werkman1961Loopservice.nl2:05:222:04:46
163Rob van Toledo1966Vlaardingen2:05:242:05:17
164Paul van der Vegt1961TION2:05:242:04:59
165Frank de Bie1971Waterweg2:05:262:05:13
166Bert Zwinkels1955Olympus '702:05:292:04:31
167Jack Sip1953Lunteren2:05:322:05:19
168Johannes Vis1981Amsterdam2:05:352:05:24
169Florian Hupkes1975Utrecht2:05:352:05:15
170Jan Poels1956Venray Regio2:05:382:04:58
171Matthijs van Valderen1977Wageningen2:05:412:04:20
172Hans Blankestijn1961Daventria2:05:422:05:33
173Roel Been1960Haag Atletiek2:05:572:05:52
174Nico Winkeler1962Athlos2:05:592:05:45
175Peter van Sint Annalan1968Apeldoorn2:06:002:05:48
176George Lubeck1971Leiden Road Runners2:06:062:06:04
177Paulino Pallas1965Avanti-Wilskracht2:06:092:05:59
178Daniel Wever1951LAAC Twente2:06:112:05:53
179Jan Knecht1964Apeldoorn2:06:122:05:52
180Rob Rosmulder1963Arnhem2:06:152:05:40
181Evert-Jan Kasteel1961Cialfo2:06:162:06:09
182Jan Schaafsma1959Zeewolde2:06:162:06:09
183Andries Koers1980's-Gravenhage2:06:282:06:08
184Michiel van Dellen1977Zwolle2:06:282:06:13
185Anton de Bruin1953Kraggenburg2:06:302:06:16
186Nanne de Boer1960AAC '612:06:332:05:22
187Bob Westerduijn1961Spark2:06:352:06:19
188Jos de Horde1962Loopgroep PK2:06:382:05:22
189Martien Mol1968Olympus '702:06:422:06:07
190Pim Nijhof1949Borne2:06:432:06:34
191Kees Gerritsen1951Spark2:06:482:06:31
192R Daemen1958Olympus '702:06:502:06:37
193Hennie Brink1958Zuidwal2:06:512:05:56
194Tom Maessen1969RRZ2:06:572:06:36
195Arjan Vink1969KAV Holland2:06:582:06:41
196Marcel van Velsen1974Amsterdam2:06:582:06:40
197Guus Slutter1961Atletico '732:06:592:06:31
198Henk Menges1956AVA '702:06:592:06:45
199Geert de Lange1956Athlos2:07:002:06:19
200Arthur Aangeenbing1966Houten2:07:052:07:03
201Louis Rutten1958Atverni2:07:092:06:59
202Jan de Jonge1964Ciko '662:07:092:06:40
203Ben Diks1965Veluwe2:07:112:06:59
204John Middel1957PSV2:07:242:06:15
205Hans Stegeman1972Loopgroep PK2:07:272:07:20
206Tom Nijkamp1975Arnhem2:07:302:07:03
207Fons Nijmeijer1962LAAC Twente2:07:302:07:13
208Hans Gerritsen1967LAAC Twente2:07:332:07:16
209Bert Hamming1965Apeldoorn2:07:382:07:17
210Mark Versteden1974Apeldoorn2:07:382:07:20
211Andre Meuleman1970Cialfo2:07:382:07:31
212Harold Oeverhaus1972NOP2:07:392:07:24
213Henk van Veen1957Athlos2:07:402:07:01
214Arend Enting1962Loopservice.nl2:07:422:06:52
215Jeroen Straathof1965Haarlo2:07:472:06:58
216Leo van den Hoven1953Clytoneus2:07:502:07:43
217Stepham van Baak1980Apeldoorn2:07:532:07:42
218Frank Rotgans1970Triathlon2:07:542:07:47
219Anton Kruiderink1948Hanzesport2:07:552:07:23
220Erik Dees1981Loopservice.nl2:08:022:07:48
221Ron Switzar1962Olympus '702:08:072:07:08
222Arie Veldhuis1950Enschede2:08:092:07:11
223Cris Simons1966Haaren2:08:102:06:47
224Harry Meek1969AV '342:08:132:07:58
225Hans IJsseldijk1962Deventer2:08:152:07:56
226Jacco van Haveren1963Climax2:08:152:07:34
227Taco Hanou1969De Liemers2:08:202:07:48
228Wilco Agteres1986Apeldoorn2:08:262:07:23
229Cas van Gompel1954De Liemers2:08:292:07:56
230Rob Joustra1965NSL2:08:322:08:23
231Dennis Rosenbrand1972Westervoort2:08:392:08:11
232Bé Meerman1957LAAC Twente2:08:442:07:59
233Rene Cazander1964Hellas2:08:442:08:24
234Erwin Booy1964Zwolle2:08:472:08:31
235Jan Timmerman1959Spurt '882:08:482:08:36
236Jelmer de Jong1967AV Zeewolde2:08:522:08:09
237J Oudesluijs1954Olympus '702:08:552:08:42
238Cees Jansen1960PSV2:08:562:07:47
239Jan Willem van der Mos1985Amsterdam2:08:592:08:34
240Christian Bunyan1980Amsterdam2:09:002:08:57
241Kraaijvanger Joop1955avVN2:09:042:08:49
242Bert Eeuwijk1950Waterweg2:09:132:08:59
243Michel van der Heide1970Goor2:09:152:08:52
244Johann de Jong1971Apeldoorn2:09:172:09:13
245Tjakko Reinink1968Harderwijk2:09:252:08:35
246Rob Bijl1955Hellas2:09:292:08:52
247Rinie van Drie1966Altis2:09:292:08:59
248Jefta van ingen Schena1964ATC '752:09:322:09:09
249Peter van Adrichem1947De Veenlopers2:09:352:09:28
250Halil Sariaslan1962Harderwijk2:09:372:09:25
251Ben Damhuis1954Rotterdam2:09:502:09:34
252Gerard Beernink1951De Spartaan2:09:522:09:14
253Henk van Wijhe1965Daventria2:09:532:09:42
254Hans Kummer1970's-Gravenhage2:09:542:09:04
255Maarten van der Plas1965NSL2:09:582:09:51
256Ben Hermeler1951Sprint2:09:592:09:52
257Eddy Thelen1942Prins Hendrik2:10:062:09:20
258Aries van de Weijgaert1962Maassluis2:10:092:09:11
259Meinco van der Haven1964AAV '362:10:092:10:00
260Hennie Holtman1966Hellas2:10:182:09:59
261Andre Carstens1962Apeldoorn2:10:192:10:00
262Martin van den Bijllaa1953Apeldoorn2:10:202:10:18
263Cor van der Geest1960Haag Atletiek2:10:202:10:12
264Yusuf Yukler1959Sparta2:10:232:10:04
265Henry Lisapaly1956Grave2:10:302:09:48
266Hans den Hollander1964AV Zeewolde2:10:302:09:48
267Gerrit van Zuilekom1961Lochem2:10:322:09:55
268Willebrord Freijsen1959Bilthoven2:10:332:10:01
269Martin van den Berg1971Vaassen2:10:572:09:44
270Pim Visser1953AV Wijchen2:10:582:10:34
271Ramon van Velzen1976Amsterdam2:11:062:10:32
272Mark Spijker1973Harderwijk2:11:122:11:04
273J F Diekema Amsterdam2:11:142:09:59
274Gerard Blom1960Altis2:11:212:10:52
275Bas Mekking1977Veessen2:11:272:10:32
276Gert van Oorspronk1956AV '342:11:292:11:15
277Ton Vreman1959Clytoneus2:11:322:11:25
278Gerrit van Wijngeeren1965Vaassen2:11:332:10:19
279Pons Verheul1956Apeldoorn2:11:362:11:07
280Peter Brandenberg1963Nieuw Vennep2:11:382:11:03
281Emil Bode1986Enschede2:11:382:11:18
282Sjoerd Jongschaap1947Friesland2:11:452:11:36
283Eite Slootheer1958Waterweg2:11:482:11:46
284Wim Heebels1975PEC 19102:11:522:11:40
285Wouter Willemsen1968Alphen aan den Rijn2:11:592:11:49
286Hans Marsman1961Gelre2:12:052:11:58
287Juri Hertog1975VAV2:12:082:11:25
288Marco Nijboer1970Raalte2:12:122:11:15
289George Guns1958PSV2:12:192:12:03
290Corné Spil1962Daventria2:12:202:11:54
291Norbert Ostholthoff1968Stitswerd (GER)2:12:292:11:40
292Algo Meulendijks1954HAC2:12:342:12:21
293Peter van der Meer1959Haag Atletiek2:12:492:12:11
294Peter Noordam1967Waterweg2:12:552:12:41
295Van Egmond1964De Spartaan2:12:572:12:05
296Marchel Turnhout1970Warnsveld2:12:592:12:59
297Martijn de Nennie1977PSV2:13:012:11:51
298Paul Knuvers1949LVG2:13:022:12:19
299Joost Rossen1952Wijchen2:13:092:12:44
300John de Jongh1960NOP2:13:122:12:56
301Frits Fölkner1952TION2:13:132:12:47
302Edo Visser1962Rotterdam2:13:132:12:07
303Henry van der Horst1956Zeewolde2:13:172:13:10
304Wim van Kouteren1966Loopservice.nl2:13:232:12:41
305Adri Thomasson1946Avanti-Wilskracht2:13:242:13:14
306Ruud Hankel1966Avanti-Wilskracht2:13:242:13:13
307Dennis Rijnbeek1972Utrecht2:13:242:12:11
308H Offenberg1956LAAC Twente2:13:252:13:07
309Erik Hoogenkamp1963Atletics Nijverdal2:13:402:13:21
310Jan Olsman1943LAAC Twente2:13:452:13:33
311Leon Cortenraede1959Wijk bij Duurstede2:13:452:13:42
312Peter M Jansen1954Zwolle2:13:482:13:14
313Walter Sprangers1960Kaatsheuvel2:13:512:13:47
314Wytze Kuijper1964Triathlon2:13:552:13:42
315Lucien Sijtsma1964Triathlon2:13:572:13:42
316Maarten Welker1954Veluwe2:13:572:13:38
317Hans Wils1955Sparta2:13:592:13:18
318Gerrit Meutstege1959Enschede2:13:592:13:00
319Guido Mondelaers1962Balen (BEL)2:14:002:13:55
320Jan Keijzer1962Voorhout2:14:112:13:43
321Martin Doornebosch1966Zutphen2:14:312:13:21
322Herbert van Zeijts1964Athlos2:14:322:13:52
323Jaap Koning1965Kombijsport2:14:342:14:05
324Richard Saalmink1965Zwolle2:14:352:14:19
325Jan Jansen1955Hanzesport2:14:352:14:15
326Chris Heg1956Apeldoorn2:14:422:13:47
327Philips Bouwman1961Lelystad2:14:462:14:42
328Jeroen Koot1964Daventria2:14:492:14:39
329Lútsen Wijngaard1952Zutphen2:15:002:13:36
330Leo Vloon1959Waterland2:15:012:14:55
331Ed Bouwman1952De Liemers2:15:012:14:29
332Franz van Barneveld1950Altis2:15:052:14:34
333Gerhard Bootsma1964Leiden2:15:152:14:49
334Jurgen Bierdrager1960Argo2:15:192:15:03
335Apollo Veenhof1966De Veenlopers2:15:282:15:20
336Henk Bremer1952NOP2:15:342:15:18
337Herman Vredegoor1957Iphitos2:15:342:15:12
338Robert Hogeweg1961Loopservice.nl2:15:382:15:02
339Coen Streefland1970Soest2:15:392:14:24
340Hans Heemskerk1959Biddinghuizen2:15:422:15:08
341Herbert Veger1962Loopgroep De Lutte2:15:432:15:40
342Dolf Bartels1950Spirit Lelystad2:15:472:15:35
343Edwin van der Huure1969Loopservice.nl2:15:522:14:35
344Geerhard Ronde1944Stroe2:15:582:14:41
345Henrie Rombout1954Heerjansdam2:15:582:15:34
346Theodoor Maas1964Recke (GER)2:16:022:15:16
347Boudewijn Keers1969Zaltbommel2:16:022:15:36
348Bernard Cornielje1948Nijmegen2:16:052:15:51
349Karel Burgstede1968AV Holten2:16:062:15:09
350Theo de Goede1963Overdinkel2:16:092:15:46
351Wim Both1962PAC2:16:142:15:42
352Kees Smies1952PAC2:16:152:15:45
353William van Dijk1959Tilburg Road Runners2:16:192:15:08
354Frits van der Lubben1958RRZ2:16:212:16:00
355Jitte Roosendaal1956De Bilt2:16:222:15:25
356Frank Salet1965Zwolle2:16:242:16:02
357Joos de Bakker1971Amersfoort2:16:242:15:34
358Paul van de Poel1951Algemene Bathmense S2:16:252:15:16
359Auke Bos1954Ede Gld2:16:262:16:09
360Maarten Jung1956Olympus '702:16:282:15:52
361Victor van den Berg1962Fortuna2:16:292:16:04
362John van Dijk1950's-Gravenhage2:16:302:15:53
363Cees Methorst1945avVN2:16:322:15:51
364B van Rijsingen1951Prins Hendrik2:16:332:15:25
365Henk Lammers1958AVA '702:16:352:16:21
366Jeroen Verheul1970Veluwe2:16:352:15:29
367Donald Koster1969Leeuwarden2:16:372:15:52
368Frans van der Velde1961NOP2:16:382:15:47
369Willem Top1966NOP2:16:382:15:47
370Alle Uitvlugt1964Alphen aan den Rijn2:16:402:16:25
371Bert Kerkhof1954Atverni2:16:552:16:45
372Aad van der Voort1956Olympus '702:16:572:15:58
373Ton Borsboom1949Voorschoten '972:17:002:15:39
374Kap Valke1953De Sperwers2:17:022:16:32
375Robert Langbroek1972Amersfoort2:17:042:16:05
376Jans Kiers1962De Sperwers2:17:042:16:34
377Hans van Dommele1952Hellas2:17:052:16:13
378John Lievestro1959Clytoneus2:17:092:16:09
379Johnny Dieleman1969's-Hertogenbosch2:17:102:16:02
380Kees Kuiper1962Apeldoorn2:17:112:16:49
381Ton van Ede1958VAV2:17:142:16:32
382Eddie Vaanholt1970Avanti-Wilskracht2:17:152:16:12
383Aad van der Sman1957Nieuwegein2:17:162:16:55
384Jan Engelen1949Gendt2:17:162:16:50
385Rinus van de Born1965Apeldoorn2:17:202:16:40
386Mark Peereboom1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:17:352:16:50
387Ed van Dijk1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:17:352:16:53
388Bert Kleiboer1965PEC 19102:17:372:16:55
389Bart Kestens1963Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:17:482:17:34
390Peter van der Kemp1964Ermelo2:17:522:17:38
391Wim Cozijn1948De Spartaan2:17:532:17:08
392Jan Hendriks1948Prins Hendrik2:17:532:16:46
393Richard Folkers1969Enschede2:17:552:17:41
394Richard ter Maat1970Doetinchem2:17:582:16:54
395Michel Goemans1967Zoeterwoude2:17:592:17:49
396Eiltjo Noordman1951Spirit Lelystad2:18:042:18:01
397Michel Albers1959Groningen2:18:042:17:44
398Arno Verweij1962Nijmegen2:18:072:17:12
399Hans Knoops1951Waterweg2:18:102:17:37
400Bernhard Pluim1964Hanzesport2:18:112:17:02
401Frank Verweij1965Nijmegen2:18:152:17:19
402Benno Oderkerk1962AV '342:18:172:17:57
403Paul van der Logt1963Voorne Atletiek2:18:232:17:21
404Guus Ferree1953Enschede2:18:242:17:25
405Kees van den Bos1961Olympus '702:18:262:17:46
406André van 't Slot1961Harderwijk2:18:262:17:32
407Henk Lotterman1960De Sperwers2:18:282:17:58
408Carry Lebbink1966Oosterhout Gld2:18:292:18:14
409Willie Koudenburg1949De Gemzen2:18:372:17:32
410Ton van Lambalgen1951Ugchelen2:18:382:17:13
411Ap Bleumink1956Teuge2:18:392:17:49
412Jakob Henckel1967Deventer2:18:402:18:15
413Frank Mollema1964Enschede2:18:412:18:16
414Dick de Wolf1960Altis2:18:432:18:11
415Wim Geurink1955Gelre2:18:442:18:02
416Dick van Doorn1956Almere '812:18:462:18:27
417Ton Reijmers1955Clytoneus2:18:472:18:08
418Ronald van Calsteren1976Rotterdam2:18:512:18:33
419Rob Boot1960De Spartaan2:18:532:18:10
420Peter Graumans1960Biddinghuizen2:18:532:18:50
421Gerrit jan Griepsma1960Millingen aan de Rij2:18:562:18:05
422Ruoy Verbeek1956Apeldoorn2:18:592:18:27
423Albert Coelingh1967Zuidwolde Dr2:19:032:18:12
424Toon Verkerk1954avVN2:19:092:18:11
425Reserve 11963Apeldoorn2:19:112:19:09
426Rene Louwerse1966Apeldoorn2:19:122:18:47
427Kees van der Dussen1958De Spartaan2:19:152:18:59
428Klaas Molenaar1965Apeldoorn2:19:172:18:37
429André van der Werf1951Lionitas2:19:282:19:13
430Johan de Weerd1963Epe2:19:302:18:37
431Marcel Kamsteeg1967the Hague Road Runne2:19:332:18:56
432Rob Rutjens1967Helmond2:19:372:18:26
433Herman te Lindert1955Sinderen2:19:392:18:56
434Karel Oosthoek1946avVN2:19:412:19:32
435Frank Mélotte1960De Spartaan2:19:432:19:01
436Marc Staring1966Haaren2:19:442:18:20
437Bob Polack1966PAC2:19:452:19:15
438A Pesch1966Barendrecht2:19:462:19:12
439Marcel de Lange1971Atverni2:19:462:19:23
440Jos van Rijst1953Amersfoort2:19:472:19:00
441Patrick Nederlof1969PAC2:19:482:19:14
442Sander Kentin1977Loopservice.nl2:19:482:19:12
443Roel Martens1977Schilde (BEL)2:19:492:18:59
444Richard Snijders1966Rotterdam2:19:512:19:23
445Frank van Rees1967Apeldoorn2:19:522:19:19
446Johannes Jahn1966Haarlem2:19:542:18:46
447Arjan de Gans1963AAV '362:19:542:19:44
448Klaas van Donkersgoed1955Woerden2:19:572:18:56
449Gert Rijsdijk1953Heerjansdam2:19:582:19:34
450René den Otter1968Bruchem2:20:012:19:15
451Marg Koopmans1973Zwolle2:20:032:19:11
452Pieter Filius1958Lettele2:20:082:18:58
453Marty Messerschmidt1962the Hague Road Runne2:20:102:19:33
454Rene Pul1959Paterswolde2:20:122:19:48
455Gordon Abraham1960Ciko '662:20:162:19:23
456Frans Hendriks1958Pannerden2:20:192:19:49
457Arend de Haan1969Athlon Loopgroep Hee2:20:232:19:11
458Allard Nijhuis1964TION2:20:252:19:57
459Lion Fearon Haarlem2:20:252:19:05
460Eef Plugge1954Leiden Road Runners2:20:302:19:46
461Hans Rijpert1968Biddinghuizen2:20:342:20:09
462Ole Nielsen1963Rijswijk Zh2:20:402:19:47
463Chris Roeland1965PAC2:20:402:20:20
464Peter de Wit1965AV '472:20:412:19:44
465Jeroen Leijnse1968's-Gravenhage2:20:412:19:19
466Peter van der Poel1963Noordwijk Zh2:20:422:19:45
467Erik Offereins1969Climax2:20:432:19:13
468Laurens Bouw1964Rheden2:20:442:20:20
469Dirk van de Ruit1971Maarssen2:20:492:19:24
470Bas Twigt1954Altis2:20:522:20:21
471Joost Sturkenboom1960Spark2:20:542:19:57
472Rene Hoffard1959TION2:20:572:20:31
473Frits van der Hartt1950TION2:20:572:20:32
474Theo Gomis1950TION2:20:572:20:33
475Ruud Andree1952Climax2:21:002:19:29
476Warmenhoven Rolph1958Amsterdam2:21:002:20:16
477Jos Koot1953Apeldoorn2:21:022:20:53
478Marcel Lieferink1953AV '342:21:032:20:49
479Stephan Jutte1973Haag Atletiek2:21:042:20:32
480Maarten Slot AV '342:21:102:19:45
481Cees Tammerijn1958Haag Atletiek2:21:112:20:41
482Ton Smit1962Veenendaal2:21:202:20:37
483Jakob Hartman1961VAV2:21:202:20:36
484Hans Veldman1965Bilthoven2:21:242:20:36
485Christian Scholven1962Oberhausen (GER)2:21:242:21:17
486Erik Verburg1961Sparta2:21:252:21:06
487Henk Krabshuis1956Haarlemmermeer2:21:302:21:08
488Jan Bilterijst1956TION2:21:302:21:00
489Silvester Pastoor1989Maarssen2:21:332:21:26
490Arco Groothedde1964Apeldoorn2:21:342:20:36
491Mike Parramore1950Blaricum2:21:362:20:26
492Fonds Eggink1965Apeldoorn2:21:432:21:04
493Hans van den Bighelaar1963Loopservice.nl2:21:452:21:29
494Marco Puik1970Cothen2:21:452:20:52
495Erik Weertman1966Hilversum2:21:462:21:08
496Jacques ten Kate1955Monster2:21:512:21:30
497Michiel Visser1961Zeewolde2:21:532:21:01
498Martin Sparreboom1953Climax2:21:532:21:13
499Richard Miltenburg1972Nieuwegein2:21:572:21:29
500Marcel Wiskie1971Kessenich (BEL)2:22:002:21:00
501Joop Wijnhoud1962Zwolle2:22:012:21:46
502Salvatore Wijdenes1970TION2:22:152:21:49
503H Beenen1962De Sprinter2:22:172:21:32
504Johan Nienhuis1960Loopservice.nl2:22:192:20:58
505Frits Brentjens1960Apeldoorn2:22:192:21:59
506Jaap Stouthamer1958Climax2:22:202:21:36
507Jan Breembroek1959Pallas '672:22:232:21:34
508Hans Prenger1975Apeldoorn2:22:252:21:45
509Herman Harmsen1968ASV2:22:262:21:19
510Rob Siteur1963ASV2:22:272:21:20
511Albert Branderhorst1967Diepenveen2:22:282:22:06
512Stefan Majchrzak1957PAC2:22:292:21:54
513Menno Westra1972Apeldoorn2:22:372:22:06
514Marc van der Kort1968Triathlon2:22:432:22:38
515Walter Toebes1957AV '342:22:482:22:27
516Willy Heijnen1969Loopservice.nl2:22:512:21:51
517Clive ter Heege1961Leidschendam2:22:522:21:57
518Rolf Schürmann1969Bochum (GER)2:22:552:22:39
519Wim van Veen1973Antilope2:22:582:22:24
520Hans Werker1960Antilope2:22:582:22:24
521Jan Boon1953Poortugaal2:23:062:22:30
522Harald Bloemers1964Kampen2:23:142:22:20
523Bert van den Bosch1951Pallas '672:23:152:22:25
524Alex Klein1968Loopservice.nl2:23:182:22:38
525Maarten Kuppers1971Loopservice.nl2:23:272:23:23
526H Hillenaar1956Leiderdorp2:23:282:22:49
527Pim van Voorst1962Biddinghuizen2:23:292:22:55
528Radjesh Ramasray1970PAC2:23:352:22:59
529G vd Meijden1950VAV2:23:392:22:54
530André Brand1976's-Gravenhage2:23:402:23:20
531Jos Mark1958Poortugaal2:23:442:23:08
532Fred Donker1957PAC2:23:462:23:11
533Huib Hamer1957Werkhoven2:23:502:23:15
534Cees Aandewiel1959Annen2:23:522:23:43
535Thijs Verstappen1959AV Heythuysen2:23:542:23:11
536Ewout van Leeuwen1951Ciko '662:23:562:23:25
537John Smeeing1966Soest2:23:582:23:25
538Antonio Manders1968De Keien2:24:082:23:00
539Theo Mocking1949Hanzesport2:24:082:23:00
540Klein Poelhuis1970Enschede2:24:112:23:18
541Jan Ruiter1964avVN2:24:142:23:42
542Leonard Stehouwer1968Nieuw Vennep2:24:172:23:23
543Marthein Smit1970Amsterdam2:24:172:23:39
544Andre Stehouwer1966Rotterdam2:24:172:23:24
545Hans van den Broek1956Zwolle2:24:182:24:02
546Andries Udink1954avVN2:24:182:23:46
547Martin de Vor1959GAC Hilversum2:24:192:23:47
548Fred Wemeijer1968Atverni2:24:192:23:28
549Vries Evert-Jan De1964Amsterdam2:24:202:23:17
550Bert Duursna1964Apeldoorn2:24:212:23:59
551Hans Hoonakker1953Monnickendam2:24:242:23:25
552Watze Schaafsma1965NOP2:24:332:24:17
553Henk Vaanholt1960Enschede2:24:332:23:30
554F Plieger1957Maasland2:24:342:23:35
555Jeroen Kaldenhoven1961Delft2:24:372:23:15
556Gerard van den Berg1955Olympus '702:24:392:24:13
557Frans Claus1957Atverni2:24:402:24:29
558Eugene van der Laan1939Prins Hendrik2:24:412:24:09
559Rene Faas1970Lisse2:24:442:23:59
560Rien van der Lans1954De Spartaan2:24:442:23:59
561Eric Hulman1961Heeten2:24:492:23:32
562Frans de Busser1938Hillegom2:24:492:23:53
563Jan Kerkhof1948Rheden2:24:512:23:52
564Robert Rust1954Huizen2:24:532:24:15
565Peter van Vliet1955Apeldoorn2:25:002:24:39
566Erik de Groot1956Bilthoven2:25:012:24:03
567Raymond Hassink1969Daventria2:25:032:24:02
568Alex HENSKENS1963Altis2:25:072:24:38
569Jeroen van Hoorn1972PAC2:25:112:24:39
570Jan Bijl1980Utrecht2:25:142:25:08
571Gerald Broen1965TION2:25:162:24:50
572Koen Grauwelman1962Zevenaar2:25:232:24:11
573AlbertJan Grauwelman1959Doetinchem2:25:252:24:13
574Jan Aalbers1960Antilope2:25:282:24:55
575Osvaldo Fernandes de B1963PAC2:25:292:24:28
576Eric Snijder1963Triathlon2:25:322:24:25
577Alfons Kruiper1957Heeten2:25:422:24:24
578Charles Le Poole1955Arnhem2:25:462:24:20
579Filip Berger1979Wijnegem (BEL)2:25:522:24:50
580Meindert Spoelstra1952Loopservice.nl2:25:552:25:31
581Jos Maton1964Benschop2:25:552:25:45
582Erik van der Kam1964Loopservice.nl2:25:572:25:25
583Henny Steneker1952Apeldoorn2:26:012:25:13
584Gerrit Hofland1958's-Gravenzande2:26:082:25:10
585Hans Koskamp1957AVA '702:26:132:25:40
586Hans Riezebeek1960Laren Nh2:26:172:25:39
587Theo Wentholt1960Didam2:26:202:24:58
588Rolf Grondke1955Menden (GER)2:26:232:25:33
589Hans Zuilhof1956Triathlon2:26:242:25:18
590Jeroen Kemperink1970LAAC Twente2:26:252:26:08
591Jacques Hofs1957Spijkenisse2:26:272:25:45
592Joop Bakker1956VAV2:26:312:25:48
593Walter Rutten1968the Hague Road Runne2:26:332:25:35
594Harm van Woerkom1973Amsterdam2:26:372:25:14
595Ferrie van der Molen1950Pijnenburg2:26:382:25:26
596Fred Kies1960KAV Holland2:26:432:25:50
597Rene Bremer1980Amersfoort2:26:442:26:26
598Marcel Jeunink1961Dieren2:26:452:25:31
599Nol Janssen1952Gendt2:26:542:26:19
600Robbert Loos1979PAC2:26:562:25:51
601Crabbe1968Albron Catering2:27:012:26:34
602Ruud Meuldijk1960Capelle aan den IJss2:27:012:26:38
603Willem van Eden1953Bilthoven2:27:022:26:03
604Frans Ruiter1959Epe2:27:062:26:13
605Hilko van der Paard1971Deventer2:27:092:26:00
606Gerrit van Dijk1965Apeldoorn2:27:112:26:30
607Hans-Dieter Klar1949Menden (GER)2:27:132:26:22
608Harrie van Leeuwen1964Apeldoorn2:27:222:26:26
609Baggerman1959Infotec Nederland2:27:282:27:04
610Peter Lissenberg1950Werkhoven2:27:332:27:21
611Peter Diebels1960Leiderdorp2:27:332:26:33
612Cees van der Tang1950Leiderdorp2:27:362:26:36
613Harry Fransen1953Groningen Atletiek2:27:422:27:26
614Wim van Toor1957Olympus '702:27:442:27:05
615Hessel de Boer1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:28:002:27:14
616Jan Kersloot1951Ermelo2:28:052:27:45
617Johan Bergsma1953Huissen2:28:072:27:48
618Harm Breman1966Grootegast2:28:082:27:25
619Bert Loof1950Emmeloord2:28:092:27:39
620Ronny Haesaert1959Kessel-Lo (BEL)2:28:122:27:59
621Peter Bouwsema1968Wenum Wiesel2:28:122:27:38
622Joop Koornwinder1952Gelre2:28:162:27:02
623Rob Oosterbaan1956Almere2:28:222:28:08
624Erik Dijksman1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:28:302:28:09
625Hans Griep1954Spark2:28:312:28:16
626Bouwe van der Meer1970Athlon Loopgroep Hee2:28:352:27:23
627J Knoester1961Athlon Loopgroep Hee2:28:362:27:24
628Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov2:28:442:27:25
629Ron Bouwman1963Apeldoorn2:28:502:27:39
630Dick Bennink1965Broekland Ov2:28:522:27:54
631Frank Hofstede1973Raalte2:28:542:27:56
632Remco van der Spoel1979Rotterdam2:28:562:27:36
633Bastiaan Niggebrugge1953Atletico '732:28:562:28:33
634Koen Ramaker1963Loopservice.nl2:28:572:28:35
635Mischa Hooghuis1971PAC2:28:582:28:23
636Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg2:29:002:28:27
637Paul Achterberg1970Lieren2:29:042:28:44
638Erik van Limbeek1964Zwolle2:29:062:28:44
639Dirk Heering1970Ebensfeld (GER)2:29:102:28:37
640Ad van Disseldorp1951Oss '782:29:122:28:49
641Jean Brakenhoff1949AV Castricum2:29:152:29:04
642Jaap Vaandrager1959Luttelgeest2:29:152:28:13
643Leo Vaandrager1958Luttelgeest2:29:152:28:14
644Frans Kooij1966Huizen2:29:272:28:11
645Robin Bruil1969Zeewolde2:29:272:29:11
646Rob Kegel1953Spijkenisse2:29:282:29:14
647Gerard Beltman1944Velp Gld2:29:282:28:52
648Lucas Bakker1947AV '232:29:282:28:18
649Ruud Nobel1966Haag Atletiek2:29:292:28:51
650Jan Bouma1954Stadskanaal2:29:292:29:01
651Dick de Boorder1953Veldhoven2:29:302:28:54
652Ids Hoogland1965Apeldoorn2:29:302:28:43
653Andy de Bruin1963Alphen aan den Rijn2:29:302:29:00
654Henk Sloot1959Apeldoorn2:29:302:28:33
655Bram Baan1964Zwolle2:29:322:29:11
656Klaas Kuiper1944Groningen Atletiek2:29:362:28:37
657Philip de Bruijn1970Beuningen Gld2:29:382:28:31
658Gerard Jansen1956Rheden2:29:522:28:39
659Jan Wolfrat1952Zaanland2:29:572:29:52
660Theo Sessink1947Molenhoek Lb2:29:582:28:39
661Thijs Geuze1961Rotterdam2:29:592:29:47
662Tom Martens1977Schilde (BEL)2:30:022:29:12
663Eric van Waas1966Maassluis2:30:042:28:29
664Rik Opschoor1966Waterweg2:30:042:28:29
665Ton Poot1965Maassluis2:30:052:28:29
666Bart van de Lustgraaf1968Apeldoorn2:30:162:29:25
667Jan Deelstra1960Apeldoorn2:30:242:29:21
668Aat Scheepbouwer1953PAC2:30:242:29:23
669Frank Schmal1963AAV '362:30:272:29:47
670Sarelse1961AAV '362:30:272:29:47
671Geert Jan Bosma1967Friesland2:30:302:29:44
672Rene Swart1970Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:30:312:29:44
673F van Ingen1970Altis2:30:332:29:58
674L Kneyemlötter1958Salzbergen (GER)2:30:332:29:43
675Hans-Jurgen Mager1966Hollandsche Rading2:30:342:29:58
676Smeman Romke1955De Sperwers2:30:342:30:08
677Rui-Paulo Cunha1973Amersfoort2:30:392:29:12
678Erik Heidekamp1959Veluwe2:30:402:30:30
679Jeroen van der Weegen1976Arnhem2:30:422:29:14
680Theo Fredriks1961De Gemzen2:30:432:29:37
681Hogeman1956heino2:30:462:29:13
682P Wuijster1951Groot Ammers2:30:492:29:40
683Peter de Kok1959Spark2:30:502:30:34
684Andre van Heugten1965Apeldoorn2:30:562:30:12
685Gerard Elsinga1960Artemis2:30:582:30:49
686Maurice van den Berge1963PSV2:31:062:29:56
687Ben Nieuwhof1960Arnhem2:31:062:29:34
688Michel Braak1959PSV2:31:062:29:56
689Henri Meijerink1959Atletics Nijverdal2:31:092:30:04
690Wil Heinst1947't Jasper Sport2:31:192:30:36
691Eltjo Ebbens1977Leiden Road Runners2:31:202:30:32
692Swie Tjiang Tan1955Leiden Road Runners2:31:202:30:35
693Henk van Haaster1952avVN2:31:202:30:36
694Arie Duiker1956Leiden Road Runners2:31:212:30:34
695Erik Went1967Leiden Road Runners2:31:212:30:33
696A van Driel1956Hazerswoude Dorp2:31:212:30:35
697Rob van Bladel1958Leiden Road Runners2:31:212:30:34
698Hennie Tuithof1954AAV '362:31:222:30:41
699Wout van Drunen1954DOS2:31:302:31:24
700Heino Blok1969Etten Gld2:31:402:30:32
701Harrie Swarte1953Leersum2:31:412:31:21
702Johan Gortvoorst1955Apeldoorn2:31:442:31:05
703Nico de Bekker1951Altis2:31:532:30:45
704Frans Michielsen1953Rijkevorsel (BEL)2:31:542:31:27
705Hennie Vermeij1953Passaat2:31:562:30:38
706René Hulsman1965Raalte2:31:572:30:46
707Matthijs Erwich1966Amersfoort2:31:592:31:10
708Gert van Bokhorst1955Utrecht2:32:022:31:26
709Paul Kruijssen1957Haag Atletiek2:32:082:31:08
710Cees Bosselaar1948apeldoorn2:32:132:31:17
711Hans Houps1961Voorne Atletiek2:32:142:30:38
712Michiel de Boer1978Arnhem2:32:142:30:47
713Ben Bijl1962Triathlon2:32:152:31:58
714Gert Jan Booij1959De Spartaan2:32:202:31:39
715Joop Kamer1955PAC2:32:332:31:49
716Bob Speelberg1957Deventer2:32:472:32:05
717Gerard Voetdijk1952Apeldoorn2:32:492:31:32
718Jacob Jetten1939Altis2:32:522:32:23
719Rinie van Pijpen1967Leiden Road Runners2:32:532:32:06
720Frank Kieboom1964Oosterhout Nb2:32:582:32:46
721Kees Hess1944Haaren2:33:062:31:42
722Henk Deelstra1963Apeldoorn2:33:082:32:05
723Ralf Tieken1965Loopservice.nl2:33:082:32:02
724Henk Groenhuis1959Nijmegen2:33:152:32:23
725Huib C J Wijntje1942Haag Atletiek2:33:192:32:49
726Erik Jan Beerlage1982Zoetermeer2:33:242:32:09
727Dirk van Egmond1946De Spartaan2:33:432:33:00
728Henk JanSchuurman1981Ermelo2:33:442:32:25
729Hans Tomassen1955Athlos2:33:472:32:37
730Joop Berkhout1950PAC2:33:532:32:48
731Bote Engwerda1950Amersfoort2:33:532:33:27
732Chris Coleman1956Loopservice.nl2:33:562:32:33
733Gert van den Hoven1961Uden2:33:572:32:31
734Hans Bruggeman1953Zwolle2:33:582:33:31
735Bert Willems1944Veluwe2:34:002:33:06
736Hauke Wolfgang Temmen1972Frechen (GER)2:34:012:33:39
737Hans Zwiep1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:34:102:33:59
738James Laan1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:34:102:33:58
739Gerard van der Wal1954Lochem2:34:142:32:58
740Martin Boomgaardt1969Terschelling Hoorn2:34:142:32:45
741Nico Pruijsers1958Hillegom2:34:242:33:27
742Jaco Malenstein1957Bunschoten Spakenbur2:34:272:33:24
743Wuestman Antoon1964Vierakker2:34:282:33:22
744Darren Geerdink1964TION2:34:322:34:06
745M Bril1962Raalte2:34:372:33:04
746Rob Emmens1956AV Zeewolde2:34:402:33:52
747Arie van Dijk1982's-Gravenhage2:34:402:33:26
748Cees Bouma1968Biddinghuizen2:34:452:34:43
749Eduard Verbeke1951Brussel (BEL)2:34:552:33:45
750Arno van Arendonk2007Rotterdam2:35:182:34:05
751Patrick van Arendonk1969Apeldoorn2:35:192:34:05
752Richard Westerbeek1940Parthenon2:35:362:34:41
753Paul Duerinckx1956Bertem (BEL)2:35:442:35:17
754Kees Treurniet1945De Kieviten2:35:452:34:52
755Ted Fleuren1959Apeldoorn2:36:002:35:19
756Rinus van der Wal1964Heemskerk2:36:012:34:46
757Rense Pettinga1956NOP2:36:032:35:01
758Hyacint Richardson1949Groningen2:36:032:35:28
759Wim Steunenberg1960Groningen2:36:032:35:29
760Hans Lantinga1954Prins Hendrik2:36:152:35:11
761Arian Steunenberg1967Apeldoorn2:36:172:35:46
762Jan Pieter Sanderman1976Apeldoorn2:36:212:35:32
763Willem Bakker1954Emmen2:36:222:35:13
764Johan Krone1955Bunschoten Spakenbur2:36:292:35:27
765Theo Septer1976Veenendaal2:36:342:35:16
766Paul Korstanje1954Waterweg2:36:382:35:33
767Christian Wolters1951Alpen (GER)2:36:402:35:21
768Simon Kalksma1954Altis2:36:422:36:05
769Hans Jelierse1965NSL2:36:452:36:37
770Rob Kocks1959Ridderkerk2:37:102:36:45
771Bastiaan Mijnheer1970Apeldoorn2:37:132:36:53
772Wibbo Hummelen1978Amsterdam2:37:132:36:01
773Herman Huinink1964Loopservice.nl2:37:152:37:05
774Gerard Janson1958Beekbergen2:37:362:36:35
775Jan van den Belt1958Zutphen2:37:482:36:56
776Henk Momberg1951Argo2:37:492:36:29
777Marc Mulders1965Arnhem2:37:492:36:36
778Joost Klaarenbeek1947Goirle2:37:582:36:33
779David Jongeleen1965Apeldoorn2:38:002:37:03
780Boyd van Eijk1963Apeldoorn2:38:002:37:03
781Dick de Vries1959's-Graveland2:38:032:37:42
782Richard de Boer1958Apeldoorn2:38:202:37:28
783Jan van Dijk1957Avanti-Wilskracht2:38:322:38:10
784Frans van Megen1955Doesburg2:38:362:37:34
785Eli Blom1963Amersfoort2:38:372:37:39
786Mark Kosters1965Hoevelaken2:38:372:37:39
787Martin Olijdam1955Enschede2:38:432:38:05
788Brokke1974Hollander techniek2:38:462:37:44
789Jente Weiland1958Loopservice.nl2:38:472:37:49
790Miel de Rooy1952Hanzesport2:38:492:37:41
791Jan Graver1958Hoogezand2:38:582:38:10
792Bert Gerritsma1949Haag Atletiek2:39:002:37:57
793Theo Holtmaat1951Glane2:39:012:38:38
794Henk Rave1948AV '342:39:062:38:43
795Ben van der Meer1960De Spartaan2:39:262:38:39
796Dick van den Beld1953Haarlo2:39:282:38:38
797Marinus Wijlens1951Neede2:39:282:38:40
798Yme Lautenbach1944Sint Nicolaasga2:39:302:38:20
799Riny Kostermans1947SV Putten2:39:322:38:21
800Fred van der Hoorn1960De Spartaan2:39:332:38:46
801Bert Tent1954Loopservice.nl2:39:402:38:19
802Bert Muurman1963SV Veendam2:39:592:39:30
803Lambert Timmers1958Duiven2:40:032:38:38
804Julius vd Werf1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:40:072:39:20
805Jos van Heijningen1961SV Veendam2:40:112:39:44
806Daan Moes1952Dieren2:40:162:38:54
807Kazushige Kondo1954Startbaan2:40:222:39:58
808Harry Seigers1954Avanti-Wilskracht2:40:242:40:02
809Harry Wielinga1957Avanti-Wilskracht2:40:242:40:06
810Eric Pronk1966Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:40:342:39:48
811Cor van Gasteren1947Heino2:40:512:39:37
812Leon van den Hoogen1966's-Hertogenbosch2:40:562:40:03
813Nico Brand1946Statina2:40:592:39:54
814Leo Kanselaar1954PAC2:41:012:39:58
815Gerlinde Langer1957Menden (GER)2:41:132:40:18
816Thieu Engels1944Phanos2:41:522:41:36
817Dominicus Mulder1977Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:41:552:41:08
818Rob Bertholee1955Nunspeet2:42:172:41:23
819Rob Nelisse1966Loopservice.nl2:42:172:39:09
820Scholte-Lubberink Mart1960Amersfoort2:42:192:41:48
821Steffie Seymos1955PAC2:42:281:54:04
822Peter Vedder1958LAAC Twente2:42:462:41:17
823Dieter Keune1962Salzbergen (GER)2:43:002:42:10
824Ger Meijdam1941Atverni2:43:012:41:51
825Jan Hooghiemstra1955Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:43:112:42:25
826Briek van Waes1954Breda2:43:132:42:04
827Loek Viester1947Elburg2:43:172:42:17
828Toni Samallo1954Alphen aan den Rijn2:43:252:42:52
829Wim Veenink1949Nieuwegein2:43:362:43:19
830Wesley Johnson1954Paris (FRA)2:43:372:43:28
831Hans Inkenhaag1956Triathlon2:43:532:42:26
832Anton Gijsman1951Ochten2:44:002:43:54
833Ton van Wageningen1946Voorne Atletiek2:44:062:43:38
834Fred Koolhof1966Apeldoorn2:44:062:43:38
835Gerrit Baan1954Noardburgum2:44:102:43:03
836Roelof Heyser1944Loopservice.nl2:44:212:42:32
837Gerard van Velzen1950Amsterdam2:44:392:44:04
838Robert Engel1971Duiven2:44:412:43:14
839Lucas Centen1954Dalen2:44:492:43:22
840Gert-Jan Mannak1965Hoogeveen2:44:522:43:25
841Guus van Wietingen1959Drunen2:45:012:43:46
842Paul Scheltinga1958Enschede2:45:192:44:45
843Ton Walter1961Leiden Road Runners2:45:192:44:31
844Michael Gratkowski1961Mettmann (GER)2:45:202:44:04
845Jan Verschuur1967Hoogeveen2:45:212:43:54
846André van der Graaf1966Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:45:262:44:40
847Johan Betsema1955Ten Boer2:45:272:43:54
848Paul Vloon1958Hilversum2:45:312:44:50
849Ronald Overdijk1966Sparta2:45:352:45:17
850Alfons Oosterwijk1955Lettele2:45:412:44:33
851Marcel Suszka1969Enschede2:45:452:44:40
852Wim van de Boor1953PAC2:45:532:44:49
853Stef de Bont1964Arnhem2:45:562:45:27
854Chris Keller1949Spijkenisse2:46:002:45:46
855Henk Hoogbruin1942Spark2:46:002:45:51
856Olav Meyknecht1958Naarden2:46:052:44:43
857Nol Bos1950Zaandam2:46:082:45:10
858Peter den Hollander1960Assendelft2:46:082:45:10
859Arno van Geel1968Ciko '662:46:112:45:08
860Arend-Jan Alberts1973Deventer2:46:142:45:58
861Paul de Valk1951AV '472:46:162:45:18
862Bert Niemarkt1944Artemis2:46:292:46:20
863Piet de Knegt1957Rhoon2:46:362:45:27
864Joop Tomassen1955Ermelo2:46:402:45:29
865Robert Rexwinkel1982Hoofddorp2:46:462:45:29
866Niek Tetteroo1951Apeldoorn2:47:022:46:44
867John Steffens1952Avanti-Wilskracht2:47:262:47:16
868Pascal Raap1966AV '342:48:142:46:49
869Erik Koetsier1962TION2:48:312:47:15
870Paul Jansen1954Molenhoek Lb2:48:332:47:10
871Jos Ensink1960Hengelo Ov2:48:362:48:14
872Klaus Jansen1963Bedburg-Hau (GER)2:48:432:47:37
873Michel Brinkman1972Apeldoorn2:48:522:47:27
874Simon Pleijsier1935Waterweg2:48:542:48:16
875Ton Weijers1951AV Wijchen2:49:162:47:50
876Ben Arts1949AV Wijchen2:49:162:47:51
877Gerard Bergevoet1944avVN2:49:452:48:14
878Cock Qualm1966Rozenburg Zh2:49:572:49:19
879Jos Blom1957Loopservice.nl2:50:432:49:34
880Flip van de Waerdt1956Maarsbergen2:50:432:49:35
881Sandro A D Schutte1955Groningen2:50:562:50:12
882Cees Lambregts1966Veghel2:51:092:50:20
883Jan Mensink1949Nijmegen2:51:152:50:03
884Thomas Wenning1966Bocholt (GER)2:51:452:50:52
885Egberts Chiel1980Apeldoorn2:52:262:51:27
886Gezinus Buter1943Passaat2:52:362:51:19
887Kees Pijp1961Hardenberg2:52:392:51:46
888Willem Messemaker1981Veenendaal2:52:592:51:22
889Matt Achten1957Amsterdam2:53:082:52:28
890Fred Jansen1943Energie2:53:282:52:27
891Arno van den Vlekkert1979Loopservice.nl2:53:372:52:02
892Wil Jansen1956AV Wijchen2:53:402:52:16
893Bert van Duifhuizen1960AV Wijchen2:53:402:52:15
894Antonin de Waard1964Wijchen2:53:412:52:16
895Henk Cobussen1959AV Wijchen2:53:412:52:16
896Walter Maas1969De Spartaan2:55:062:54:18
897Gudrun Weller1952Erkrath (GER)2:55:152:53:55
898Joop Naatje1940Hengelo Ov2:55:242:54:05
899Berry Bonder apeldoorn2:56:332:55:32
900Peter Velthuis1954Groningen Atletiek2:57:082:56:39
901Jack Ploeger1957Runners Stadskanaal2:57:082:56:38
902Jean van Cleef1941Zutphen2:57:092:56:00
903Jan Folkers1957Loopservice.nl2:57:442:56:32
904Hans Zwaan1981Hoofddorp2:58:122:56:56
905Otto Hunold1966Bocholt (GER)2:58:552:57:59
906Daan Dullaart1982Amsterdam2:59:102:58:05
907Marcel Berends1970Apeldoorn2:59:382:59:10
908Waasdorp Albert1960Zoetermeer3:00:032:58:46
909Van Kees1963Leiderdorp3:00:032:58:46
910Maarten de Niet1946Haag Atletiek3:00:322:59:45
911Arie de Jager1946Haag Atletiek3:00:322:59:44
912Hemmy ten Barge1948Druten3:00:452:59:18
913Frans van Kampenhout1960Loopservice.nl3:00:592:59:26
914Hans Visser1967Apeldoorn3:01:193:00:17
915Jan van der Hoek1951Friesland3:01:323:00:53
916Peter van Gasteren1962Loopservice.nl3:02:123:00:54
917Patrick Wasserman1966Nuth3:02:183:01:53
918Remko Renes1967Zeist3:03:303:02:25
919Rob Duim1951Amersfoort3:04:353:03:16
920Jules ten Berge1943AV Wijchen3:06:133:04:48
921Peter Strelow1963Muenster (GER)3:07:273:06:01
922Rob Nout1946Wageningen3:09:013:07:55
923Wilfried Duivenvoorden1963Bennebroek3:09:023:07:29
924Kees Heynis1958Loopservice.nl3:09:163:08:14
925Jan Pietersma1947Almere3:10:563:09:40
926Arko van Brakel1968Apeldoorn3:11:063:10:18
927Hennie Stoel1954Zwolle3:13:273:12:05
928Henk Peters1950Groningen Atletiek3:17:593:16:30
929Jaap Sikkema1959Groningen Atletiek3:17:593:16:31
930Edwin Renou1969Deventer3:22:463:19:11
931Johan Buur1948Loopservice.nl3:23:433:23:01
932Arjan Smit1968Amsterdam Zuidoost3:28:203:27:56
933Richard Koraag1959Rheden3:30:573:29:38
934Frans Be Tjoen Swan1943Hardloopclub Amsterd3:40:593:39:26
 
VASSE, ASSELRONDE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Meloch Arleta Polen1:46:321:46:32
2Jasutyte Justina1988Litouwen1:46:561:46:54
3Klimesova Jana1970Praag Tjechie1:47:501:47:48
4Panjer-Bakker Hilly1968Veluwe1:57:101:57:09
5Polly Nkambi1965Athlos1:57:521:57:49
6Ramakers Helmie1969Haag Atletiek1:58:081:58:07
7Cora Vlot1964Passaat1:58:361:58:31
8Yvonne van der Helm1967Atverni2:01:242:00:55
9Hermie Drenth1967PEC 19102:05:102:04:55
10Berg Gerda Vd1963AV '342:05:262:05:13
11Irene Kalter1968Daventria2:07:022:06:51
12José Doorson1966Zaanland2:08:332:08:28
13Mieke Kuilder1959De Sperwers2:09:342:09:04
14Stavenga Anneke1964Woudenberg2:10:262:10:15
15Gerda Damen1953avVN2:12:062:11:52
16Carla Slutter1965Atletico '732:12:082:11:40
17Marlis Dernbecher1955Gelsenkirchen (GER)2:12:092:11:55
18Anita Spieker1962Daventria2:12:132:12:03
19Kitty Groothedde1964Apeldoorn2:12:522:11:54
20Diana Rutjes1977Millingen aan de Rij2:13:532:13:01
21Jos Schoonheden1959Enschede2:13:592:13:00
22Petra van Bekkum1968Pallas '672:14:002:13:11
23Jorien van den Doel1962Run A round2:14:132:13:47
24Brigitte Ooms-Perdaan1961Spark2:14:192:14:04
25Angelique Wolsing1967Triathlon2:14:312:14:14
26Ella Witjes1957Amersfoort2:15:052:14:37
27Elly Visser1957Altis2:15:052:14:36
28Monique Kroeze AV Rijssen2:15:432:15:04
29Christel Vear1958KAV Holland2:16:092:15:17
30Joke Admiraal1975Athlos2:16:122:15:55
31Gonny Rosendaal1971Triathlon2:16:442:16:38
32Bea vd Mei1966Athlon Loopgroep Hee2:17:272:17:08
33Heidy Snijders1970HAC '632:17:352:16:44
34Petra Domhof1966AVA '702:18:012:17:06
35Janine Jongepier1965Clytoneus2:18:102:17:32
36Heleen Kleijn1970Voorburg2:18:292:18:10
37Minke Baak1961Clytoneus2:19:032:18:24
38Petra van Leeuwen1955Atverni2:19:152:19:05
39Saskia Warmer1952PAC2:19:452:19:17
40Ina Stege1955NOP2:20:372:20:21
41Carina Slingerland1971AV Haaksbergen2:20:562:20:30
42Wilma Hillen1951Enschede2:20:572:20:33
43Henriette Klomp1965Loopservice.nl2:21:162:20:21
44Simone Lankhuijzen1969Sparta2:21:222:20:41
45Cécile Janisse1977Athlos2:22:202:21:34
46Joost Lagerwij1965Olympus '702:22:312:21:53
47Anja Boks van Nieuwker1966Olympus '702:22:312:21:52
48Pauline Kats1973Veluwe2:22:352:21:57
49Anneke Prenger1957apeldorn2:22:362:21:30
50Claudia Berse1966Zwolle2:22:372:22:02
51Karen Neubauer1964Herten (GER)2:22:382:22:24
52Irma Vijn1964Pallas '672:23:002:22:11
53Annet Arent1965Apeldoorn2:23:142:22:35
54Marry van den Heuvel1951Clytoneus2:23:162:23:09
55Paula de Gier-van Buur1953Triathlon2:23:502:22:44
56Christel ter Horst1973TION2:23:522:23:24
57Yvonne Troost1971Triathlon2:24:022:22:56
58Ellen Miltenburg1974Loopservice.nl2:24:372:24:09
59Diana Gram1966Olympus '702:24:392:24:13
60Dorette Lambregts1966Veghel2:24:482:23:59
61Monique Remery1966Olympia Eindhoven2:24:502:24:19
62Mariciel Sloothaak1966Uithoorn2:25:092:24:43
63Annelies Goedhart1957TION2:25:242:24:57
64Marleen Jansen1967Passaat2:25:272:24:45
65Tineke Kaptein1960Passaat2:25:272:24:45
66Lenie Hoogweg1963Apeldoorn2:25:582:24:56
67Lisette van Zundert1965Altis2:26:012:25:30
68Michaela Tarrach1972Essen (GER)2:26:212:25:19
69Birgit Kool1974PAC2:26:562:26:23
70Ineke Scheepbouwer-Sme1954PAC2:26:562:26:23
71Astrid Caubo1950AV '232:26:582:25:49
72Karin Geurts1962Atletico '732:27:122:26:50
73Verwoerd1971Infotec Nederland2:27:292:27:05
74Ada te Voortwis1964AVA '702:27:302:26:28
75José Verlaan1962Gelre2:27:342:26:21
76Ann Lens1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:27:342:27:22
77Tieneke de Jong-Brouwe1972Zwolle2:27:382:27:20
78Ingrid Koops1977Werkendam2:27:482:26:40
79Nel Selten1962Venray Regio2:27:512:27:12
80Christa Janzen1965Ede Gld2:28:012:27:26
81Van der Jagt1965PAC2:28:012:27:26
82Nancy Meijer1968PAC2:28:012:26:49
83Anne Helsdingen1972Amersfoort2:28:022:26:49
84Ina Sybesma1950Utrecht2:28:282:27:46
85Betsie van Donkersgoed1958Clytoneus2:28:472:27:46
86Annet Damhuis - Nijhui1956Rotterdam2:28:562:28:39
87Petra Keizer1957Dieren2:29:082:27:45
88Gerdi Wicherson1969Emmeloord2:29:152:28:13
89Carin Donk1969Amsterdam2:29:292:29:17
90Gabi Natrop1956Atletico '732:29:332:29:09
91Sylvia Tibbertsma1964PAC2:30:022:29:27
92Carla Boekema1959Zwolle2:30:042:29:47
93Klaske Botterweg1965Veluwe2:30:062:29:12
94Inge Stegmann1968Rotterdam2:30:212:29:56
95Renate Bosman1975De Sprinter2:30:242:29:38
96Lianne Arling1969Loopservice.nl2:30:472:29:32
97Eveline van Nierop1964AV '472:30:532:29:56
98Conja de Lange1953PAC2:30:542:30:09
99Caroline Bon1966Lisse2:31:092:30:32
100Gerda Methorst1967Loopservice.nl2:31:092:30:33
101Gonnie van Haaster1954avVN2:31:202:30:36
102Jacqueline de Jong1964Clytoneus2:31:212:30:44
103Jose Mesman1954Leiden Road Runners2:31:212:30:36
104Lia Aarden-Tabak1958Zwolle2:31:282:31:10
105Anja Dijkhuizen-v d Gr1954Antilope2:32:002:31:28
106Andrea van Maanen1975Triathlon2:32:152:31:59
107Ramona van der Veldt1971De Spartaan2:32:222:31:38
108Anita Sijsenaar1965Hillegom2:32:252:31:48
109Fien Janson1966De Zilk2:32:252:31:48
110Jolanda Been1968Groningen Atletiek2:32:392:31:39
111Lian de Jonge1959Roden2:32:422:31:43
112Hendrien Minkhorst1965Argo2:33:192:32:33
113Marianne Luyendijk1985Zoetermeer2:33:392:32:24
114Annemiek Roozen1953Clytoneus2:33:432:33:05
115Christel Aalbers1969Leiden2:33:522:32:41
116Hanneke van der Meer1961De Spartaan2:33:582:33:17
117Lidy Warffemius1963Waterweg2:34:012:32:58
118Ellen Kolkman1965Apeldoorn2:34:212:33:38
119Kobi van Braak1948De Spartaan2:34:372:33:54
120Jantine Tjeerdsma1962PAC2:34:452:33:24
121Karin Luijken1957PAC2:34:452:33:24
122Ada Blaauwboer1965PAC2:34:452:33:24
123Dieneke de Groot1959Friesland2:34:552:34:16
124Katelijne Lodde1976Loopgroep PK2:35:082:33:50
125Ulla Pape1958Steinfurt (GER)2:35:222:34:26
126Nynke Hoogland1962Groningen2:36:002:35:28
127Annemie van Heugten1964Apeldoorn2:36:012:35:17
128Brigitte de Laat-Young1974Prins Hendrik2:36:152:35:11
129Ann-Marie Pluim1980Amsterdam2:36:172:35:11
130Ria Meijerink Demkes1960Atletics Nijverdal2:36:262:35:22
131Monique Lievaart1966Waterweg2:36:282:35:24
132Gerrie Steenbergen1963Waterweg2:36:282:35:25
133Anita Siemerink1964AV Zeewolde2:37:052:36:14
134Wilma Kocks1960Ridderkerk2:37:102:36:46
135Lizzie Belt1961Altis2:37:172:36:40
136Helene Zwartveld-Moste1957Olympus '702:37:212:36:43
137Geraldien Leppers1968Groningen Atletiek2:37:442:36:45
138Sandra Borg1968De Spartaan2:38:002:37:19
139Ilonka Mannak1966Hoogeveen2:38:082:36:40
140Henriette Oosterhuis1963Apeldoorn2:38:162:37:57
141Ellie van de Kuil1955Apeldoorn2:38:162:37:57
142Klaske Spek-Hartholt1963Ermelo2:38:342:37:23
143Judith Langeveld1961Apeldoorn2:38:502:37:45
144Enith Bouwmeesters1972TION2:39:222:39:01
145Willy Barsema1958Eenrum2:39:242:38:55
146Erica Stroombergen1968De Spartaan2:39:322:38:45
147Silvia Topper1983De Spartaan2:39:322:38:45
148Adrie vd Vaart1954Ermelo2:39:322:38:21
149Liesel Feldkamp1960Apeldoorn2:39:342:38:42
150Sonja Kerkdijk1963Apeldoorn2:39:342:38:42
151Marjan Huisman1966AV Rijssen2:39:392:38:58
152Lutske Lodewijk1984Deventer2:39:402:38:26
153Marry Hooijer1953PEC 19102:39:572:39:38
154Brenda van Ginkel1955Rotterdam2:39:582:39:41
155Nel de Wit1948Spark2:40:022:39:54
156Elly v Buijtenen Ronte1946avVN2:40:022:39:54
157Cindy Velgersdijk1976Loopservice.nl2:40:032:39:54
158Ivonne van der Pad1964avVN2:40:032:39:54
159Arjanne van Heijningen1967SV Veendam2:40:112:39:43
160Dinie Janssen1954Gelre2:40:162:38:54
161José Wielinga1959Avanti-Wilskracht2:40:252:40:05
162Erna van Dijk-Janssen1958Avanti-Wilskracht2:40:252:40:04
163Ina van den Brink1964PAC2:41:022:39:58
164Van Os Marianne1957De Sperwers2:41:142:40:47
165Janneke Wubs1960De Sperwers2:41:142:40:48
166José Cosijn-Maes1963Atledo2:41:182:40:56
167Willie Muizer1954Friesland2:41:372:40:50
168Joke de Jong1955AV Zeewolde2:41:412:40:28
169Stijnie van Hees-de Vr1954Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:42:122:40:57
170Anja van Holten1963AV Zeewolde2:42:182:41:29
171Scholte-Lubberink Trud1961Amersfoort2:42:182:41:46
172Anja de Snoo1959Spirit Lelystad2:42:392:41:16
173Melinda Bakker1969Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:42:392:41:16
174Eline Vree1974Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:42:392:41:16
175Peggy Vidalon1970Haarlem2:42:592:41:52
176Linda Swaving1965Apeldoorn2:43:082:42:03
177Din van Helden1980Nijmegen2:43:092:42:03
178Lidwien ten Brinke1953Avanti-Wilskracht2:43:142:42:55
179Esther Boere1972AV '472:43:172:42:21
180Els Viester1990Elburg2:43:232:42:23
181Anke Hörig1967Essen (GER)2:43:252:42:23
182Els Bosch1967Avanti-Wilskracht2:43:452:43:00
183Jennie Sasbrink-Kamphu1956Veenendaal2:44:082:43:47
184Annemieke de Goede1961Zeewolde2:44:112:43:20
185Vita Gomes1959PSV2:44:312:43:20
186Noor Mulders1955De Spartaan2:44:412:44:00
187Janny Derriks1953De Spartaan2:44:412:44:00
188Gisela Hertz1955Steinfurt (GER)2:44:472:43:50
189Sanne Berkhout1973Netterden2:45:092:43:58
190Marjo Slootjes1969Enschede2:45:182:44:44
191Jolanda Onderdijk1968Zwolle2:45:282:45:09
192Hanja Oldenburger1968's-Gravenhage2:45:362:45:17
193Sandra van t Sant1956Sparta2:46:252:45:44
194Carla Ettema1955PAC2:46:352:45:50
195Jilleke Rouwet1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:46:362:45:27
196Reinou Thijssen1959De Liemers2:46:422:45:50
197Coby van Beek1946Haarlemmermeer2:47:292:47:04
198Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld2:47:422:47:21
199Rosita Pos1965AV '472:47:562:46:59
200Lenie Vonk1957Waterweg2:48:002:47:53
201Joke de Kock1958Diomedon2:48:122:46:58
202E Wensink1976Bredevoort2:48:232:47:20
203Marian van Uffelen1955Zutphen2:48:322:47:10
204Sprangers Elly1948Avanti-Wilskracht2:48:362:48:16
205Rita Jansen1962Bedburg-Hau (GER)2:48:442:47:37
206Marijke van der Veeken1950Dieren2:49:012:47:52
207Ada van den Oever1955PAC2:49:172:48:32
208Tessa Hofman1962Apeldoorn2:49:352:48:45
209Pauline Florie-Doomern1967Zeewolde2:49:512:48:59
210Schulte Diny1960Dieren2:50:162:49:10
211Janny Voskamp1959Loopservice.nl2:51:122:50:17
212Saskia Fonteijne1959Loopservice.nl2:51:122:50:17
213Dickie van de Kaa1957Zeist2:51:212:50:25
214Saskia Olmer1965Zeist2:51:212:50:26
215Corry Leenders1956Ubbergen2:51:522:50:44
216Marijke Verhulsdonck1965Veluwe2:51:592:50:44
217Ilka Banatzki1963Castrop-Rauxel (GER)2:52:032:50:47
218Patty de Kleijn1964Druten2:52:242:50:58
219Anneke Rodrigues1954Loopservice.nl2:52:252:50:58
220Ilse Houtman1969Haag Atletiek2:52:422:51:54
221Frida Bilterijst-d Wed1957TION2:52:502:52:20
222Ruth van den Bogaard1977Veenendaal2:52:592:51:21
223Anneke Sleper1952LAAC Twente2:53:312:52:13
224Maranka Verkerk1961Nijmegen2:53:392:52:41
225Vera van Haaren1956AV Wijchen2:53:402:52:15
226Eveline Gradussen1956Wijchen2:53:402:52:15
227Rosan Hendriks1971AV Wijchen2:53:402:52:15
228Francis Janson1962Beekbergen2:54:062:53:06
229Aline Flemming1963Maarssen2:54:212:54:10
230Ingrid Jansen1964apeldoorn2:54:582:53:38
231Joukje Anjema-Nijdam1948Arena2:55:062:54:46
232Jacquelene Drecken1966Wuppertal (GER)2:55:152:53:56
233Jacqueline Luyendijk1984Rotterdam2:55:172:54:02
234Aldi Dey1965AV Zeewolde2:55:482:54:57
235Angelika Komarek1962Arnhem2:56:032:55:36
236Jolanda Diks-Schenk1963Apeldoorn2:56:072:55:06
237Alice Hagens1958Loopgroep Oegstgeest2:56:472:55:45
238Ploni Bouman1959Vlaardingen2:57:062:56:40
239Jolanda Bouma-Gaastra1954Runners Stadskanaal2:57:082:56:39
240Carla Wildenburg1964De Spartaan2:57:272:56:44
241Henny van Braam1960Spurt '882:57:272:56:14
242Dirma Brasser1968Huizen2:57:352:56:19
243Dionne Matel1973Gramsbergen2:57:442:56:31
244Liesbeth Zielhorst1953Prins Hendrik2:58:152:57:11
245Margreet Berghuis1973Apeldoorn2:58:212:57:19
246Gazzah Jeannette1972Loopgroep PK2:59:032:58:37
247Elsbeth van der Velden1966Almere3:00:492:59:34
248Renate Werz1947Offenburg (GER)3:01:593:01:11
249Suzanne Ganzevoort1965Hilversum3:02:143:01:33
250Alijd Vervoorn1956Leiden Atletiek3:04:543:04:16
251Quirine Peters1974AV Wijchen3:05:183:03:52
252Marja Vester1960Vogelenzang3:09:023:07:29
253Treza Leertouwer-Serra1956Groningen Atletiek3:17:593:16:31
254Yda van der Schilt1958Groningen Atletiek3:18:003:16:31
255Jacqueline Kramer1961Artemis3:29:433:28:15
256Galit Bauer1975Amsterdam3:31:413:31:41
257Karin Ayche1954Koln (GER)3:35:273:35:11
258Birgit Hagelauer1952Trier (GER)3:48:463:47:25
 
MMINI, MINIMARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis Licht1984AV '3458:1858:18
2Brydl Pavel1980Praag Tjechie59:5659:56
3Gaiduc Sergiu1984Chisinau City Mol1:00:141:00:13
4Jan Havlicek1978Praag Tjechie1:00:331:00:33
5Simon Beemsterboer1985Cialfo1:01:311:01:31
6Pascal van Troost1985Haag Atletiek1:02:051:02:04
7Sandeman Leon1985AV Rijssen1:02:441:02:44
8Ruud vd Wal1978AV '341:02:501:02:49
9Kuijken Patrick1975Athlos1:03:251:03:23
10Derksen Ronald1971Veluwe1:03:381:03:38
11Jeroen Brandts1981Loopgroep PK1:04:351:04:34
12Grashuis Jan1969Veluwe1:05:281:05:27
13Adri Deemter1961Spurt '881:05:491:05:48
14Joey Hendriks1988Haarlemmermeer1:06:231:06:22
15Brands Chris1969Bussum1:06:351:06:33
16Roland Besselink1971Veluwe1:06:371:06:37
17Doorn Arno Van1980Haag Atletiek1:06:501:06:49
18Carel Doreleijers1960Athlos1:07:091:07:08
19Jelmer van Leeningen1988Veluwe1:07:251:07:24
20Frank van Eijk1963't Jasper Sport1:07:321:07:30
21Johan Kats1969Daventria1:07:451:07:44
22Michael Pantling1964Hengelo Ov1:07:481:07:46
23Marcel Elfrink1959AV '341:07:571:07:56
24Markauskas Nerijus1985Litouwen1:08:261:08:26
25Jens-Erik Bergmann1965Borgholzhausen (GER)1:08:361:08:35
26Hans Middelburg1969Olympus '701:08:491:08:48
27Winterman Maurice1967Veluwe1:09:151:09:15
28Nico van den Berg1964Altis1:09:411:09:39
29Cees Colijn1975Apeldoorn1:09:551:09:55
30Scholten1962Centraal Beheer Achm1:10:041:10:03
31Remco Everaars1977Haag Atletiek1:10:071:09:51
32Ton Berghout1970Veluwe1:10:131:10:12
33Marald Brons1975Veluwe1:10:191:10:18
34Mark Groeneweg1963Apeldoorn1:10:341:10:32
35V Horstink1954Nijmegen1:10:441:10:29
36Reserve 11955Apeldoorn1:10:491:10:46
37Joost Bokkers1981AV Nijkerk1:10:541:10:53
38John Klerkx1974De Keien1:10:571:10:55
39Wim Liefers1954AV '341:11:041:11:03
40Torbjorn Jansson1974Haag Atletiek1:11:431:11:40
41Rob Bijl1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:12:041:12:02
42Peter van Elzelingen1961Leeuwarden1:12:061:11:54
43Bert van Driesten1964Athlos1:12:151:12:13
44Eric Kloosterziel1961PEC 19101:12:231:12:18
45Nils van Elzelingen1965Veluwe1:12:361:12:36
46Marco Vial1971Apeldoorn1:12:521:12:50
47Marco Betman1968AVV1:12:541:12:51
48Frank Eggink1977Zwolle1:13:061:13:02
49Frank de Graeff1974Veluwe1:13:131:13:13
50Ruud Nefkens1977Nijmegen1:13:141:13:07
51Ronald van Leeuwen1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:13:151:13:13
52Adema A1969Apeldoorn1:13:261:13:25
53Gijs de Waal1980Nijmegen1:13:371:13:30
54Rob Woestenenk1979Nijmegen1:13:491:13:46
55Koen Van Roey1981Kortenberg (BEL)1:14:281:14:26
56Remco Greven1973Daventria1:14:331:14:29
57Manfred Kooy1970Elst Gld1:14:351:14:32
58Bengt-Arne Hulleman1978Haag Atletiek1:14:411:14:40
59Jaap Groeneveld1952Apeldoorn1:14:411:14:39
60Ralph de Gooijer1976Veluwe1:14:481:14:46
61André Roelofs1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:14:571:14:54
62Eric Coppens1965Apeldoorn1:15:151:15:07
63Rob jan Wagelaar1963AV '341:15:161:15:15
64Paul Waalders1961Aalten1:15:241:15:09
65Marco Vet1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:15:411:15:22
66Hanno Nagel1979Apeldoorn1:15:431:15:30
67Henk de Zwaan1965Hierden1:15:571:15:51
68Arjan Mulder1966Nijkerk Gld1:15:571:15:54
69Willie van Gurp1965Veluwe1:15:581:15:52
70Gerard Gerritsen1954Daventria1:16:001:15:58
71Bert van Asselt1967Veluwe1:16:181:16:14
72Frank van Marle1966Almelo1:16:381:16:35
73Willem Van den Neste1963Dwingeloo1:16:481:16:31
74Ton Mulder1961Apeldoorn1:16:511:16:46
75Jeroen Koelewijn1968Haag Atletiek1:16:541:16:49
76Chris Bosch1963Weesp1:16:551:16:47
77Gerrie Gijsbers1964Wijchen1:16:571:16:55
78Henk Dijkstra1968Zwolle1:17:051:17:02
79Jan Piersma1963Baarn1:17:241:17:15
80Stijn Boode1980Utrecht1:17:271:17:22
81Geert Dieperink1971Triathlon1:17:411:17:36
82Pascal de Vries1978Deventer1:17:501:17:39
83Dekker1961Centraal Beheer Achm1:17:511:17:43
84Michel Cotte1958Apeldoorn1:17:531:17:50
85Ruud Verhoef1960Ron Clarke1:17:551:17:51
86Edwin Textor1969Loopservice.nl1:18:051:18:02
87Johan Verburg1967Utrecht1:18:071:17:47
88Rob Paijmans1969Veluwe1:18:071:18:02
89Patrick Bos1987Apeldoorn1:18:081:18:01
90Theo van Bergen1961Argo1:18:141:17:16
91Hans Peter de Ruiter1963SISU1:18:181:17:41
92Meziane Rachid Ben Rotterdam Atletiek1:18:281:18:27
93Riny Crul1960Bemmel1:18:331:18:21
94Hans Ariens1955Apeldoorn1:18:361:18:34
95Tobi Dag1974Nijmegen1:18:371:17:14
96William Knoeff1970Veluwe1:18:411:18:36
97Henk Veldhuis1961Apeldoorn1:18:461:18:35
98Gert van den Hoven1956Triathlon1:18:491:18:36
99Hilko Zwolle1964Loopservice.nl1:18:521:18:24
100Marcel Derksen1968Veluwe1:18:521:18:51
101Peter van de Pol1966Arnhem1:18:571:18:53
102Mike Fairley1952Molenhoek Lb1:19:001:18:54
103Marc Weening1977Arnhem1:19:101:19:00
104C Teunissen1975Arnhem1:19:111:19:00
105Noël Elsinghorst1974Deventer1:19:131:18:57
106Andre van Kesteren1962Duiven1:19:301:19:28
107Adriaan Sparreboom1948Flevo Delta1:19:311:19:17
108Willem van den Beukel1956avVN1:19:321:19:26
109Tjerk van Weezel1980Amsterdam1:19:331:19:15
110Jacobs1957Centraal Beheer Achm1:19:461:19:39
111Leon ter Wee1967SISU1:19:521:19:16
112David Koop1972Apeldoorn1:19:571:19:42
113Ton Overeem1945avVN1:20:041:19:59
114Bert Wezenberg1969Kampen1:20:041:19:50
115Marco Rensen1971Holten1:20:171:20:01
116Jack Weerdmeester1952Zeewolde1:20:201:19:59
117Bert Lambrechts1956Amersfoort1:20:311:20:28
118Michel Manintveld1980Veluwe1:20:321:20:27
119Johan van den Brink1962Apeldoorn1:20:391:20:23
120Alphons van de Heistee1959Apeldoorn1:20:451:19:55
121Jos Dingemans1956Oss1:20:461:20:26
122Marcel Schrauwen1975Ede Gld1:20:471:20:39
123Louis Kinsbergen1965Baarn1:20:511:20:42
124Herman Hassing1970LAAC Twente1:20:521:20:44
125Marcel van Tellegen1964LAAC Twente1:20:531:20:46
126Edgar Cukier1956Pijnenburg1:20:541:20:41
127Jos van Barneveld1963Heerenveen1:21:021:20:40
128Hansh Hiemstra1965Lisse1:21:021:19:46
129Thijs van Beckhoven1963Daventria1:21:041:20:44
130Giovanni Amato1965Ciko '661:21:061:20:15
131Henri Schimmel1969Meppel1:21:071:20:59
132Oerus1962Wijchen1:21:111:20:43
133Joost Kerklaan1979's-Gravenhage1:21:171:20:10
134Gradus Buitenhuis1960Veluwe1:21:201:21:13
135Kim Pieren1976Den haag1:21:241:21:19
136Ruud Frieling1983Veluwe1:21:251:21:04
137Wilco Visscher1961IJsselmuiden1:21:351:21:21
138Kees de Zeeuw1959Amsterdam1:21:351:21:15
139Sikko Roorda1967AV '341:21:361:21:22
140Nick Palapessy1979Apeldoorn1:21:361:21:23
141Jack Koninx1952Phanos1:21:381:21:18
142Bert van der Zwan1955Apeldoorn1:21:451:21:35
143Harm Kolvoort1965Steenwijk1:21:481:21:31
144Arnold van den Berg1968Apeldoorn1:21:481:21:12
145Bert Smid1956AV '341:21:541:21:53
146Eddie Metz1968Deventer1:21:591:21:24
147Tim van den Berg1980Leiden1:22:061:21:59
148Albert van Kessel1957Apeldoorn1:22:131:22:08
149Tiemco Dekker1968Harderwijk1:22:141:21:58
150Jan Hollak1957Veluwe1:22:151:21:56
151Jos Harleman1956Cialfo1:22:161:22:05
152Edwin Merkestein1972Loopgroep PK1:22:161:22:10
153Marcel van Vliet1970Dieren1:22:171:20:52
154Coen Boxtart1968Warnsveld1:22:171:21:39
155Nicky Raes1978Ameide1:22:171:20:51
156Ido de Geus1970Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:22:181:21:54
157Tonnie de Winter1964Veluwe1:22:181:22:12
158Benno Aversteeg1966AVA '701:22:191:22:04
159Hans Beukema1975's-Gravenhage1:22:201:22:07
160Michel Schouten1973Apeldoorn1:22:211:22:19
161Tijmen Hoeben1977Amsterdam1:22:221:22:17
162Jan-Willem Hoebee1977Utrecht1:22:221:22:18
163William Schothuis1971SISU1:22:311:21:55
164Valentin Jacques1955Hoofddorp1:22:321:22:31
165Pieter Chr van Oranje Noordwijk Zh1:22:331:22:32
166Gerald Kweri1979Ede Gld (KEN)1:22:411:22:32
167Fred Noorlander1966Ouderkerk ad Ijssel1:22:421:22:36
168Hennie Lensink1951avVN1:22:451:22:23
169Sergio Ghirardelli1968Hoofddorp1:22:491:22:33
170Philip Graat1964Nijmegen1:22:511:22:34
171Wouter Hagen1980Apeldoorn1:23:001:22:51
172Sietse vd Mei1956Athlon Loopgroep Hee1:23:011:22:59
173Christiaan Kats1962Cialfo1:23:011:22:47
174Johan Groen1945Apeldoorn1:23:031:22:55
175Paul Israel1954Heino1:23:031:22:54
176Mohamed Chaddad1982Nijkerk Gld1:23:061:23:01
177Patrick Brugman1966nootdorp1:23:091:23:00
178Aad Gankema1952Olympus '701:23:161:23:01
179Theo de Winter1968Kring van Dorth1:23:221:23:14
180Robin Rutgers1983Apeldoorn1:23:251:21:57
181Marc van Uden1976Deventer1:23:251:22:00
182Freek Hommes1959Apeldoorn1:23:281:23:25
183Pieter Boumeester1958Hanzesport1:23:331:23:17
184Ulrich Kansteiner1969Borgholzhausen (GER)1:23:381:23:33
185Ruud Vierhout1972Energie1:23:391:23:07
186Jeroen Krosse1975Arnhem1:23:421:23:31
187Joris Reijnders1968Hilversum1:23:451:23:43
188Van Son1961Centraal Beheer Achm1:23:461:22:30
189Frans Clignet1964Loopservice.nl1:23:481:23:32
190Wim Renswoude1964Nijmegen1:23:481:23:08
191Hans Uijen1966AV Holten1:23:511:22:49
192Wout Elzinga1972Astylos1:23:521:23:31
193Laurens Thunnissen1967Apeldoorn1:23:581:23:49
194Groot Theo1954Amersfoort1:23:591:23:23
195Vincent van Dijk1972Kraggenburg1:24:101:24:02
196Erik Geerdes1965Veluwe1:24:131:24:05
197Storimans M1966Loopservice.nl1:24:131:23:44
198Richard Huisman1974Apeldoorn1:24:141:22:48
199Freek Katteler1976Utrecht1:24:161:24:12
200Janwillem Oosterloo1975Apeldoorn1:24:171:23:59
201Phil de Lange1965Deventer1:24:181:24:14
202Hayco Sypkens1980Groningen1:24:181:24:01
203Sjoerd van Hemert1978Zeewolde1:24:181:24:03
204Roland Kummerhove1962Apeldoorn1:24:201:24:12
205Ruben Robbers1982Apeldoorn1:24:231:23:39
206Hans Verboom1958Haag Atletiek1:24:251:23:20
207Karel Holtrop1966Enschede1:24:251:24:20
208Kevin Timmerman1991Spurt '881:24:281:24:23
209Eric de Fluiter1971Veenendaal1:24:321:23:19
210André van Lier1964Helden1:24:321:23:51
211Emiel Pattinama1968Amsterdam1:24:341:23:14
212Gerbert Tiemens1963Cialfo1:24:371:24:27
213Emanuel Veldhuis1976Apeldoorn1:24:391:24:28
214John van Maurik1971Houten1:24:401:24:37
215Wilhard Jansen1963Eerbeek1:24:401:24:37
216Marcel Hendriks1967AV '341:24:411:24:32
217Arjan de Ruiter1973Apeldoorn1:24:411:23:27
218Jesse ter Mate1973Deventer1:24:421:23:47
219Jeroen Gerritsen1974Ugchelen1:24:431:24:38
220Martin Sneeuw1972Apeldoorn1:24:431:24:32
221Herman Elfrink1959Apeldoorn1:24:431:24:28
222F Helmink1973Hollander techniek1:24:451:24:06
223Henk van de Kolk1957Nunspeet1:24:451:23:51
224Wim Smeenk1963AV '341:24:471:24:44
225Jeroen Mulder1980Amsterdam1:24:521:24:34
226Jeroen Eikenaar1968Zwolle1:24:531:24:27
227Ronald van Straaten1965Apeldoorn1:24:531:24:30
228Paul van Aalst1977Ermelo1:24:581:24:42
229Rinus Marsman1961Den Ham Ov1:24:591:24:37
230Alil Ninhuis1979Amsterdam1:24:591:24:41
231Michiel Gooskens1956Bussum1:25:001:24:55
232Justin Schoemaker1986Apeldoorn1:25:011:24:53
233Harrie Poll1962Apeldoorn1:25:021:24:55
234Jan Streunding1957Aquilo1:25:051:23:36
235Rudy ten Tusscher1971Veluwe1:25:071:24:41
236Henk Adriaansen1958Apeldoorn1:25:091:25:04
237Mark van den Bos1977Apeldoorn1:25:091:24:55
238Erik Telgen1973Apeldoorn1:25:101:23:59
239Marten van der Veen1959Daventria1:25:121:25:09
240Clemens Schotman1964Deventer1:25:161:24:20
241Tino Verburg1960Waddinxveen1:25:211:25:13
242Alex Koelink1969Wenum Wiesel1:25:241:24:22
243Richard Dam1975Kampen1:25:251:25:04
244Simon Christian1975Steinfurt (GER)1:25:261:25:26
245Roelof Vos1956Vorden1:25:271:25:04
246Wietse Bouwknegt1991AV '341:25:311:25:29
247Bert Versteeg1952Apeldoorn1:25:311:25:25
248Tino Hendrikse1965Apeldoorn1:25:321:25:22
249Roel Nijhof1960Apeldoorn1:25:321:25:28
250Ronald Fecken1964Huissen1:25:331:24:15
251Floris van Duijn1983Apeldoorn1:25:341:25:33
252Ruben Hopster1977Laren Gld1:25:341:25:18
253Otto Zeijpveld1990Apeldoorn1:25:351:24:58
254Harry Elzinga1949AV '341:25:381:25:17
255Meindert Oldenburger1966Veluwe1:25:391:24:19
256Hans Borneman1964Breda1:25:401:24:55
257Ronald van Delden1957Apeldoorn1:25:411:25:25
258Rudy Boogaard1968Heerhugowaard1:25:441:24:55
259Hans Kaffener1958AV Holten1:25:461:24:44
260Onne Haitsma1949LAAC Twente1:25:491:25:42
261Eric Timmer1965Vaassen1:25:491:25:39
262Jan Steffens1958Emmeloord1:25:521:25:07
263Arjan Wolff1980Epe1:25:541:24:06
264Wim Nijkamp1972Cialfo1:26:011:25:34
265Peter Hooyman1962Loo Gld1:26:071:24:10
266William van der Stappe1959Groesbeek1:26:111:25:56
267Ronald Brouwer1955Apeldoorn1:26:121:24:46
268Rolf Kalksma1973Apeldoorn1:26:131:25:51
269Richard ter Mate1970Deventer1:26:151:25:20
270Johnny Kist1953Phanos1:26:211:26:01
271John Oudeboon1957Phanos1:26:221:26:02
272Iddo de Ruiter1961Utrecht1:26:231:25:56
273Albert Verbunt1947STB1:26:281:26:22
274Lieuwe Haamstra1960Bussum1:26:281:26:01
275Jurgen Veenendaal1980Coevorden1:26:291:25:28
276Bennie Kosse1959De Krim1:26:301:26:05
277Peter vd Meulen1970Apeldoorn1:26:341:26:25
278Van den Bosch Jorisch1980Apeldoorn1:26:361:26:23
279Klaas Haveman1958Beilen1:26:381:26:07
280Bas Tiemens1974Arnhem1:26:411:26:17
281Hans Tupker1964Apeldoorn1:26:451:26:01
282Ronald Kwint1965Deventer1:26:481:26:34
283Huub Geelen1955Apeldoorn1:26:491:26:41
284Arne Wentholt1975Amsterdam1:26:501:25:17
285Rene Sarelse1967Apeldoorn1:26:511:26:06
286Noud Jansen1962Wijchen1:26:531:26:25
287Lieuwe Buursma1968Steenwijk1:26:541:26:38
288Rutger Hugen1979AV '341:26:541:26:34
289Edwin Pastoor1972Ugchelen1:26:561:26:18
290Rudy Hulzink1962Haarlo1:27:051:25:29
291Bas Elskamp1992Apeldoorn1:27:061:27:01
292Boudewijn Ridder1956Haag Atletiek1:27:071:26:49
293Huub Cornelissen1956Loopservice.nl1:27:091:27:01
294Peter de Groot1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:27:091:27:04
295Lucas Goldsteen1958SISU1:27:091:26:13
296Cees de Vries1951avVN1:27:121:26:45
297John Benjamins1968Veluwe1:27:121:26:55
298George Cornelies1964Apeldoorn1:27:131:27:05
299Marcel Kortekaas1954Athlon Loopgroep Hee1:27:151:27:02
300Marcel Woudman1975Centraal Beheer Achm1:27:161:25:33
301Erwin Tuitert1966Hanzesport1:27:161:26:56
302Guido Rietvelt1966Lelystad1:27:171:27:01
303Michael Boddeke1959Apeldoorn1:27:181:26:49
304Ties Broekers1956Apeldoorn1:27:191:27:17
305Ernst Cornelies1964Apeldoorn1:27:201:27:12
306René van den Berge1962Huis ter Heide Ut1:27:221:26:10
307Marco Jansen1966Apeldoorn1:27:231:27:08
308George Tsang A Sjoe1956Harderwijk1:27:231:26:27
309Ton van der Cruijsen1949Veluwe1:27:241:27:15
310Sunny Bechler1972Almere1:27:261:26:11
311Matthijs Naujoks1978Arnhem1:27:281:26:08
312Rik van den Bos1989Apeldoorn1:27:281:26:56
313André Schonewille1964Apeldoorn1:27:291:26:29
314Bert Boer1968SISU1:27:291:27:19
315Peter Augustinus1955Veluwe1:27:301:27:22
316Henk Mossing Holsteijn1952Ugchelen1:27:311:27:15
317Peter Beernink1965Iphitos1:27:331:27:14
318Ben Polman1953Apeldoorn1:27:371:27:20
319Marcel Bult1965Apeldoorn1:27:381:27:23
320Adri Janse1956Kraggenburg1:27:411:27:32
321Ron de Waal1956Team 2 Ddd sociale z1:27:421:26:39
322Bob Groeneweg1962Apeldoorn1:27:431:27:22
323Bert Kwakernaak1958AV '341:27:481:27:38
324Edwin van Wijngaarden1976Nieuw Vennep1:27:491:26:58
325B van Duuren1952Zwolle1:27:491:26:48
326Ben Bosveld1947Eindhoven1:27:501:26:07
327Hans uit het Broek1962Oldenzaal1:27:511:27:31
328Frans Nijhuis1956Iphitos1:27:521:27:33
329Hennie van Langelaar1958Zaanland1:27:521:27:46
330Ton Huis in `t Veld1949Apeldoorn1:27:531:27:39
331Hans Klemkerk1961Zutphen1:27:541:26:44
332William de Wilde1974Ermelo1:27:541:26:07
333Jacques Koetsier1965Apeldoorn1:27:551:27:40
334Bjørn van Til1973Raalte1:27:581:27:40
335Cornelissen1961Centraal Beheer Achm1:27:591:27:33
336Roland Oomen1961Ulft1:27:591:26:42
337Robin van de Mast1970Loopgroep PK1:27:591:26:48
338Remco Metz1965Diepenveen1:28:041:27:29
339Erik Steenbergen1959Babberich1:28:051:27:48
340Maarten Lem1972Nederhorst den Berg1:28:101:27:47
341Hans van Unen1957Zwolle1:28:141:26:54
342Jos van der Spek1949AV Holten1:28:171:27:44
343Tom Nijland1971Borculo1:28:211:26:46
344Edson Brukx1970Garderen1:28:211:27:54
345Frans van der Veeken1983Kronos1:28:211:27:15
346Jac van Santen1953Velp Gld1:28:221:26:26
347Henk Hofman1962AV Houten1:28:221:27:24
348Leo Bisterbosch1964Apeldoorn1:28:231:28:16
349Arnold Bredewolt1972Veessen1:28:241:28:07
350Spijkerman1975Centraal Beheer Achm1:28:251:27:29
351Rob Philipsen1956Cialfo1:28:251:28:01
352Teun Holdijk1951Apeldoorn1:28:251:27:53
353Robbers Tom1958Arnhem1:28:311:26:59
354Eric Elijzen1967Loenen Gld1:28:321:28:16
355Erik Pasnier1977Nijkerk Gld1:28:341:27:53
356Bas Dijkstra1980Amersfoort1:28:371:28:11
357Paul Crucq1979Amsterdam1:28:411:28:34
358Rob Roelofsen1959De Liemers1:28:421:28:26
359Harry Pastoor1965Apeldoorn1:28:431:28:33
360Jannes Bouwmeester1954Beilen1:28:441:28:14
361Jan Laterveer1964Den Dolder1:28:461:27:53
362Geertjan Reuser1951Lent1:28:461:27:49
363Ronald Zuyderduyn1976Apeldoorn1:28:461:27:47
364Nick Westeneng1987Amsterdam1:28:481:28:04
365Peter van Oppen1954Zoetermeer1:28:481:28:28
366Anno M Govers1951Haag Atletiek1:28:511:28:28
367Bert Barmentloo1963Deventer1:28:511:28:20
368Wolter Lalkens1965Assen1:28:511:28:33
369Arnout Schutte1978Zwolle1:28:531:28:42
370Christiaan Hemeltjen1973Zutphen1:28:531:28:28
371Maurice Zandhuis1967Bussum1:28:541:27:54
372Arja van Hardeveld1967Rhenen1:28:551:27:39
373Frank Vink1965Apeldoorn1:28:561:27:50
374Arjan Spiering1980Hierden1:28:581:28:53
375Dirk Korf1953Harderwijk1:28:591:28:41
376Willem van Essen1955Apeldoorn1:29:011:28:38
377Stouten Walton1964Veluwe1:29:021:28:54
378Rene Wesselink1968Apeldoorn1:29:031:28:05
379J Dusseljee1958Voorburg1:29:051:28:18
380Jan Blom1964Eerbeek1:29:061:29:03
381Eric Jansen1966Zwolle1:29:101:27:43
382Gert Arends1964Apeldoorn1:29:111:28:28
383Kommer van Trigt1971Delft1:29:111:28:35
384Aad Adams1957Apeldoorn1:29:121:28:58
385Duteweert1962Centraal Beheer Achm1:29:121:27:46
386Pieter Waardenburg1964Hanzesport1:29:141:28:34
387Johan Kruiskamp1963Apeldoorn1:29:151:29:04
388Mark Steinhauer1967Apeldoorn1:29:161:28:13
389Andries Langendijk1973Apeldoorn1:29:181:29:11
390Gerd de Lange1966Apeldoorn1:29:181:27:47
391Rob Perfor1950Elst Ut1:29:201:28:49
392Fred Moolenaar1967Phanos1:29:201:28:59
393Tonny Jansen1956Loopservice.nl1:29:201:28:07
394Henk Horts1952Eemnes1:29:241:29:08
395Marc Kalf1962Amersfoort1:29:241:28:41
396Huib Mojet1958Ugchelen1:29:241:29:14
397Remon van Zeist1978Apeldoorn1:29:241:29:11
398Bob Schoor1960Vleuten1:29:261:29:12
399Wybrand Nijholt1960Harderwijk1:29:301:29:17
400EG Konijnenberg1966Eerbeek1:29:301:28:39
401Alex Ogink1959AV '341:29:301:29:13
402Theo van der Helm1957Triathlon1:29:321:29:13
403Bert van Aggelen1956Huizen1:29:351:28:37
404Gerard Kuiper1956Kortenhoef1:29:381:29:21
405Rene Zegers1963AV '341:29:431:29:36
406Berend Wagena1951Epe1:29:441:29:28
407Franz Dammann-Kolsch1959Borgholzhausen (GER)1:29:441:29:33
408Hans Holle1951Iphitos1:29:471:29:28
409Bert van der Laan1961Hanzesport1:29:501:29:10
410Ed van der Zwaan1953Apeldoorn1:29:501:29:39
411Albert Hoek1970Vleuten1:29:511:29:33
412Johan Brink1982Apeldoorn1:29:521:28:19
413Ben Pragt1927Twello1:29:521:29:28
414Leo Bakker1957Millingen aan de Rij1:29:541:29:06
415Rob Petersen1964Apeldoorn1:29:551:28:23
416Michel van Dijk1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:29:551:29:29
417Joris de Leur1972Zwolle1:29:581:28:24
418Raymundo van Egmond1963Apeldoorn1:30:021:30:00
419Arjo Spans1970Zwolle1:30:051:29:45
420Eelco Rem1966Goor1:30:061:29:09
421Raymon van Miltenburg1976Apeldoorn1:30:071:29:12
422John Baars1965Nunspeet1:30:081:29:51
423Robin Baars1991Nunspeet1:30:081:29:51
424Marco Peters1970Hellevoetsluis1:30:091:29:05
425Ruud van Basten1954Triathlon1:30:101:29:37
426Pim Wetzelaer1978's-Hertogenbosch1:30:111:28:35
427Jonkers1970Heerde1:30:151:29:57
428Olof Glorie1969Trias1:30:161:30:16
429Martin Bouwmeester1956Apeldoorn1:30:201:29:20
430Martin van den Bos1960Apeldoorn1:30:211:29:49
431Ard Heusinkveld1957Altis1:30:221:29:58
432Bjorn Leerkes1984Apeldoorn1:30:231:29:21
433Langeveld Dion1987Apeldoorn1:30:241:29:02
434Frank Hut1977Zeewolde1:30:251:30:03
435Jan-Piet Does1963Voorhout1:30:251:30:01
436Peter van Eijk1958Apeldoorn1:30:271:29:53
437Gert-Jan Wensink1967Wenum Wiesel1:30:301:29:56
438Olaf Koot1971Deventer1:30:321:27:27
439Meiling Robert1959Leusden1:30:351:29:59
440Jan van Puten1957Heerde1:30:361:29:56
441Roeterd1972Centraal Beheer Achm1:30:381:30:35
442Jurry Hulzebos1962Wenum Wiesel1:30:441:30:20
443Guus Swagemakers1941Apeldoorn1:30:521:29:16
444Peter Vollebregt1964AAA1:30:571:29:58
445Dré Tiel Groenestege1954Apeldoorn1:30:571:30:47
446Theo van Hoek1958Apeldoorn1:30:591:29:32
447Wilco Vrijenhoeff1959Harderwijk1:31:001:29:48
448Geert Flinkert1955De Sprinter1:31:021:30:41
449Evert van de Worp1967Twello1:31:021:30:38
450Allard Krijt1963Apeldoorn1:31:031:29:57
451Marcelino Cabrera Pola1977Apeldoorn1:31:031:29:38
452Jos Schippers1965Ridderkerk1:31:041:30:46
453Ab Elskamp1960Apeldoorn1:31:051:31:00
454Rien Bouw1954De Gemzen1:31:091:30:51
455Louw Huijgen1960Triathlon1:31:101:30:52
456Rik van Kommer1973Roosendaal1:31:101:30:57
457Iwan Scholtens1971Apeldoorn1:31:121:31:03
458Marco Halman1970Arnhem1:31:131:29:52
459Joep Keijsers1986Wageningen1:31:151:30:31
460Gerard Harleman1947Daventria1:31:161:31:10
461Maik Velderman1992Wijk bij Duurstede1:31:161:30:09
462Marco Huidink1978Deventer1:31:171:30:51
463Anton Haitink1958Dalfsen1:31:181:30:39
464Robert J Diekmann1986Apeldoorn1:31:181:30:48
465Jan ter Haar1964Borne1:31:191:30:04
466Rob Prins1970Waterweg1:31:201:30:52
467Henk Eilander1962Zwolle1:31:211:30:07
468Lubèrt Mulder1960Voorthuizen1:31:211:30:48
469Frank Water1964Loopservice.nl1:31:211:30:48
470John baal Van1964Huissen1:31:221:30:42
471Sijbrand Jongejans1970Amstelveen1:31:231:30:08
472Paul te Grotenhuis1967Arnhem1:31:251:30:04
473S Herder1951Emmeloord1:31:261:30:31
474Schot1961Centraal Beheer Achm1:31:261:31:23
475Rogier Floors1985Apeldoorn1:31:291:30:46
476Adwin Timmer1966PSV1:31:301:31:15
477Sibbele Oegema1967Loopservice.nl1:31:311:30:48
478Hans van Dijk1959Barneveld1:31:341:30:40
479Evert van Stokkum1966Naarden1:31:351:31:18
480Wim Klein Baltink1964AV Holten1:31:371:30:33
481Dirk van Slingerland1952Apeldoorn1:31:381:31:26
482Pieter Zwart1959Utrecht1:31:411:30:00
483Herman Albers1959Apeldoorn1:31:441:31:35
484Arie Kelderman1968Veenendaal1:31:461:30:39
485Erik Vink1963Sinderen1:31:461:30:39
486Sjaak Hoogendoorn1954Atletico '731:31:461:30:40
487Harry Kraan1963Almere '811:31:471:31:39
488Harm Folkers1967De Krim1:31:491:31:26
489Albert Doewlijt1953Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:31:511:31:25
490Frans Hoeks1948Sint Michielsgestel1:31:511:31:50
491Marco van Gaalen1965's-Gravenzande1:31:531:31:47
492Marchal1974ArboNed1:31:551:30:58
493Ronald Martens1958Triathlon1:31:551:31:22
494Robert Marchal1974BAV1:31:551:30:58
495Harry Wiggers1961Deventer1:31:561:30:58
496Henk Winkelaar1950Hasselt1:31:561:30:07
497Sibrand Komdeur1971Team 2 Ddd sociale z1:31:571:30:54
498Urich Katzmann1955Wermelskirchen (GER)1:31:571:31:28
499Jan Scholten1953Blokzijl1:31:581:31:23
500Eddie Koller1962Ugchelen1:31:581:31:45
501Gijs van Spelden1945Austerlitz1:31:581:31:44
502Martin van der Graaff1964Veluwe1:32:011:31:51
503Hans Homringhausen1965Apeldoorn1:32:021:30:21
504Peijnenborgh1969ArboNed1:32:021:32:00
505Ben Brands1961Zutphen1:32:041:30:46
506Frank Spiegelenberg1962Apeldoorn1:32:061:31:51
507Marten Havekes1983Groningen1:32:091:30:33
508Dekker1958Centraal Beheer Achm1:32:091:30:52
509Robert Derksen1973's-Gravenhage1:32:131:31:43
510Toine Martens1962PEC 19101:32:141:31:23
511Stefan Adriaansen1971Eindhoven1:32:151:30:44
512Eric Gijsbers1968Eindhoven1:32:151:30:44
513Remco Toornburg1971Apeldoorn1:32:171:32:15
514Remco Hilverda1979Haarlem1:32:171:31:40
515Jan Jonker1947Apeldoorn1:32:191:32:06
516Kees de Koning1956Loopservice.nl1:32:211:32:08
517Peter Dousma1961Climax1:32:221:31:56
518Sander Jongman1983Apeldoorn1:32:221:30:51
519Joop Kuiper1960Ugchelen1:32:241:32:19
520C Slot1973Gorssel1:32:241:31:28
521Frits Reupkes1945Apeldoorn1:32:241:31:11
522Ronald Karel1967Wilsum1:32:251:32:08
523Edwin Knoeff1973Veluwe1:32:291:32:25
524Dick van Dijk1961Dronten1:32:301:32:15
525Freek Gerritsen1964AV '341:32:351:31:10
526Freek Riegman1958AV '341:32:351:31:11
527Sieto de Vreeze1967's-Gravenzande1:32:381:32:25
528Leemreize Laurens1951Centraal Beheer Achm1:32:401:31:42
529Erik Verzaal1956Triathlon1:32:401:31:37
530Ronald Dorenbos1959Culemborg1:32:441:32:09
531Marc van der Loo1974Apeldoorn1:32:461:31:19
532Karim Blauw1974Amstelveen1:32:471:32:18
533Hans Ros1962Apeldoorn1:32:491:31:48
534Chris Bakker1968Amsterdam1:32:501:32:40
535Ulco Parlevliet1977Spirit Lelystad1:32:501:31:10
536Willem van der Woude1960Apeldoorn1:32:511:32:37
537Hans van de Giessen1956Apeldoorn1:32:511:32:44
538Patrick van Meeuwen1967Ciko '661:32:511:32:42
539Henry Hendriks1962Olst1:32:531:32:45
540Marcel Gulpers1970Haag Atletiek1:32:541:31:46
541Leo Schouten1966Apeldoorn1:32:551:31:50
542Cilvion van den Heuvel1973Maarn1:32:551:31:09
543Anton Brandsma1959Apeldoorn1:32:561:32:46
544Antoine van der Hulst1965Loopservice.nl1:32:561:31:08
545Roel Roerig1948Apeldoorn1:32:571:32:37
546Peter Harmsma1964Loopservice.nl1:32:591:32:47
547Richard Kruger1965Amsterdam1:32:591:32:48
548Zjaak Risseeuw1964Culemborg1:33:001:31:41
549Dijk van Ronald1968Apeldoorn1:33:001:31:44
550Gerard Sedee1959Eibergen1:33:011:32:13
551Rob Zegers1966Apeldoorn1:33:051:32:57
552Anton Gijselhart1952Zutphen1:33:051:31:23
553Frank Meijer1967PAC1:33:071:31:04
554Frits Lautenbag1948Hattem1:33:081:33:00
555Jos Engelbert1961Apeldoorn1:33:091:32:32
556Jan Smulders1960Apeldoorn1:33:091:32:04
557Robert ten Elsen1968Haarlem1:33:091:32:05
558Robert ten Wolde1968Nijeveen1:33:091:32:34
559Hans Ockeloen1946Utrecht1:33:111:33:08
560Juud de Lange1944LAAC Twente1:33:121:33:04
561Erny Veldt1968Zwolle1:33:121:31:49
562Jan Helwig1958Pijnenburg1:33:151:33:03
563Frank van Lohuijzen1982Terwolde1:33:171:33:04
564Arjen Keers1969PEC 19101:33:171:31:56
565Guido Hooimans1959Wageningen1:33:171:32:39
566Sander Saalmink1982Hanzesport1:33:191:32:00
567Geert ter Heerdt1958Veluwe1:33:201:33:12
568Arie Bierhaalder1948NEA Volharding1:33:231:31:49
569Wim Jutten1956Warnsveld1:33:241:32:15
570Axel van Willigenburg1953Veenendaal1:33:251:31:55
571Wilbert Spaans1962AV '341:33:251:32:34
572Rene van den Bulk1955Brummen1:33:251:32:55
573Florens Booij1979Amsterdam1:33:261:31:36
574Hendriks Joop1959AV '341:33:281:32:03
575Maarten Bink1975Hanzesport1:33:301:32:11
576Frans Kooymans1945Maarn1:33:351:33:24
577Anton Rosing1962Markelo1:33:361:33:04
578Maarten Spit1983Amersfoort1:33:361:32:13
579Maarten Kershof1978Zutphen1:33:401:33:28
580Gijs van der Mark1977Deventer1:33:401:31:43
581John Reints1954Veluwe1:33:401:33:25
582R Vos1964Apeldoorn1:33:421:32:28
583Gerard Esser1960Barneveld1:33:451:32:46
584Casper Vermeulen1956Apeldoorn1:33:471:32:43
585Gerard Bijlholt1973Houten1:33:501:33:21
586Ben Meijer1947Lieren1:33:501:33:38
587Arjan ten Cate1975Hoogeveen1:33:511:33:30
588Hans Mulder1968Nunspeet1:33:521:32:43
589Koos Wolf1953Oosterwolde Fr1:33:541:33:44
590Maarten Weeink1965Eibergen1:33:551:33:07
591Jos van Bommel1958Apeldoorn1:33:551:33:41
592Johan Woolderink1952Kraggenburg1:33:561:33:48
593G Aalberts1953Zwolle1:33:561:32:32
594Johan Althaar1969Baak1:34:001:32:23
595Gerard Jenneboer1957Borne1:34:021:32:47
596Dirk van den Dijssel1961Almere1:34:031:33:15
597Tonnie Berends1960Apeldoorn1:34:071:34:00
598Mendel in 't Veld1978Twello1:34:071:32:56
599John Rave1973Apeldoorn1:34:071:33:59
600Ron van der Kuip1959Apeldoorn1:34:111:33:53
601Martin Jacobs1954Olst1:34:121:33:06
602Martien de Haas1965AV '341:34:121:33:10
603Theo Bosch1959Loopservice.nl1:34:131:33:52
604Lucas Harbers1971Teuge1:34:141:33:39
605Johan Strikwerda1972Hilversum1:34:151:33:40
606Addy van Asselt1966Hall1:34:161:33:21
607Joost Batelaan1961's-Gravenhage1:34:161:33:30
608Aaldert Mellema1957Utrecht1:34:181:33:26
609Gerrit Vermeer1954Uddel1:34:191:32:55
610Robert Spijkerman1977Apeldoorn1:34:201:33:25
611Frans Nab1960Veluwe1:34:201:33:17
612John Haumersen1965Apeldoorn1:34:211:32:35
613Jan Karst Idzerda1960Apeldoorn1:34:211:34:00
614Iwaarden1966Centraal Beheer Achm1:34:231:32:45
615Hans Havinga1961Almere1:34:251:32:35
616Johan Grolleman1963PEC 19101:34:271:33:06
617Peter Frank Bastin1959Borne1:34:281:33:13
618Ewoud Kraaij1955Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:34:301:33:40
619Mark Bours1967Ede Gld1:34:311:33:18
620Bert IJspeert1952Zwolle1:34:311:33:06
621Martin Paalman1968Holten1:34:311:32:34
622Leo Brummelkamp1969Apeldoorn1:34:321:34:24
623Roel Oost1958Deventer1:34:321:33:35
624Aart Troost1978Amersfoort1:34:341:34:12
625Henk de Wilde1949Apeldoorn1:34:351:34:20
626Christian van Ginkel1976Apeldoorn1:34:371:33:36
627M Horstink1958Utrecht1:34:371:34:22
628Hans Schouten1953Vriezenveen1:34:371:33:56
629Mike van Schoonderwalt1958Maarssen1:34:381:33:19
630Gert van der Beek1960Harderwijk1:34:431:34:30
631Teun Gorsseling1954Loenen Gld1:34:481:34:44
632Bas Pfister1962Loopservice.nl1:34:481:32:45
633Ton Alsink1949Apeldoorn1:34:481:34:09
634Frans Pauw1951Apeldoorn1:34:551:34:29
635Jan Diekmann1956Apeldoorn1:34:551:34:25
636Peter Kulsdom1959Beuningen Gld1:34:581:33:02
637Harry Garritsen1962Warnsveld1:34:581:33:40
638Clemens Bleijswijk1963Apeldoorn1:34:591:34:09
639Marcel Berendsen1962Apeldoorn1:34:591:33:24
640Rob Keizer1963Apeldoorn1:35:001:34:33
641Jansen1953Leiden1:35:001:34:10
642Tim Bijsterbosch1964Epe1:35:001:34:38
643Hans Kroon1961De Liemers1:35:011:33:44
644Jobert van Amersfoort1963Nunspeet1:35:021:34:44
645Jaap Smaal1954Apeldoorn1:35:041:35:01
646Laurens Verwoest1966Deventer1:35:041:34:28
647Jaap van de Rijt1975Apeldoorn1:35:041:34:57
648Gerritsen Arnold1961Enschede1:35:051:34:01
649Tonny Schutte1963AV Holten1:35:051:34:31
650Hans van Herwaarden1956Amsterdam1:35:061:33:41
651Norbert Leerkes1958Vaassen1:35:061:34:42
652Paul Schrijver1974Olst1:35:061:34:51
653Koos Ronde1954Emst1:35:081:33:57
654Harry Willems1959Daventria1:35:081:34:15
655Janco Raveling1956De Gemzen1:35:091:34:47
656Peter Bos1971Doetinchem1:35:101:33:13
657Alex Cretier1964Amersfoort1:35:111:35:09
658Koeman1961Centraal Beheer Achm1:35:121:33:36
659Maters1980Centraal Beheer Achm1:35:121:33:51
660Antwan Terburg1971Sporting Boxmeer1:35:121:33:31
661Niek Verheijen1958Sporting Boxmeer1:35:131:33:31
662Jan van de Ven1964Sporting Boxmeer1:35:131:33:31
663Gerwin van Viegen1970Utrecht1:35:141:34:21
664Rene van Tilburg1959Apeldoorn1:35:161:35:11
665Zon Adrie Vd1950Soest1:35:161:35:10
666André Wassink1961Eibergen1:35:161:34:28
667Hinke van Wezep1961Apeldoorn1:35:161:35:12
668Peter Gruben1968Warnsveld1:35:171:34:23
669Evert Snetselaar1954Ciko '661:35:171:33:36
670Maarten Ferier1950Apeldoorn1:35:171:34:45
671Ben Vermolen1949Haag Atletiek1:35:171:34:10
672Meijnt Jansen1954AV '341:35:211:34:44
673Thomas Wermenbol1968Apeldoorn1:35:221:34:16
674Mario Schrijver1966Apeldoorn1:35:231:34:55
675Joost Eggink1979Zwolle1:35:231:35:20
676Rob Heuzen1962Loopservice.nl1:35:251:35:00
677Johan van Haften1963Apeldoorn1:35:261:34:32
678Ruben Loomans1986Blokker1:35:261:35:04
679Cor Bosch1951Apeldoorn1:35:271:34:06
680Bart Lagerberg1975Arnhem1:35:281:33:17
681Reinier Havinga1958Linde Dr1:35:301:33:40
682Matthijs Ruiter1981Maastricht1:35:311:34:00
683Harry de Weerd1955Zwolle1:35:321:35:26
684Arjan Bakker1974Apeldoorn1:35:321:34:25
685Ben ten Katen1950Apeldoorn1:35:351:34:20
686Hans Oostindiën1946BAV1:35:391:34:30
687Herman Gerritsen1964Apeldoorn1:35:411:35:20
688Gert-Jan van Embaten1959Apeldoorn1:35:421:35:14
689Ton van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd1:35:431:35:29
690John Verwey1963Maarssen1:35:441:34:31
691Dirk jan Beumer1966Oene1:35:441:34:57
692Henk Moesman1940Haag Atletiek1:35:451:35:21
693Albert Bosma1958Leidschendam1:35:461:35:26
694John Hagen1966Apeldoorn1:35:481:34:17
695Cor Bellinga1942De Sperwers1:35:501:34:26
696Frank Renia1966Dieren1:35:501:34:01
697Henk Robaard1952De Sprinter1:35:511:35:38
698Jos Jansen1960Apeldoorn1:35:521:34:42
699Thimo Huisman1975Deventer1:35:521:32:47
700John Rance1949Apeldoorn1:35:551:34:04
701James Drysdale1956Apeldoorn1:35:561:35:52
702Piet Utberg1954Nunspeet1:35:561:34:41
703Frank Heitbrink1955Deventer1:35:571:35:16
704Ton van Weerdenburg1957Apeldoorn1:35:571:34:55
705Chief van Asselt1988Apeldoorn1:35:571:34:57
706Ronald Boogaard1965Geldermalsen1:35:581:35:09
707Alan van Griethuijsen1960Ugchelen1:35:591:35:42
708Henri Bessembinder1967Daventria1:35:591:35:07
709Jippe van Eynatten1970Amsterdam1:36:001:34:24
710Eddy Wulfsen1968Veluwe1:36:001:34:31
711Rinus van de Kuil1956Apeldoorn1:36:011:34:57
712Piet van Riel1959AV Holten1:36:011:34:57
713Roel Rigterink1963Apeldoorn1:36:011:35:50
714Jan van Essen1952Apeldoorn1:36:021:35:53
715Maarten Slijkhuis1972Empe1:36:031:35:45
716Jeroen Huisman1970Apeldoorn1:36:031:35:45
717Pim van de WEG1963Apeldoorn1:36:051:34:53
718Jan Grefhorst1954Apeldoorn1:36:071:35:06
719Henny Bosselaar1949BAV1:36:071:34:58
720Jacco Henzen1970Apeldoorn1:36:081:35:32
721Klaas Mol1943avVN1:36:101:35:59
722Najafi B1979Apeldoorn1:36:101:35:56
723Adrie Rijk1953Heeten1:36:121:35:35
724Marcel de Jonge1965Deventer1:36:121:35:13
725Arno van Breukelen1979PEC 19101:36:131:35:27
726Wim Reins1962Holten1:36:131:35:39
727Wim Brinks1942AV Holten1:36:131:35:40
728Marcel Mulderij1975Apeldoorn1:36:141:35:22
729Sam Hulzebos1973Apeldoorn1:36:141:35:21
730Jan Voorwinden1957AV '471:36:191:35:38
731Samuel Quartey1953Triathlon1:36:191:35:46
732Gerrit Buitenhuis1952Apeldoorn1:36:191:35:56
733Marc Witteman1961Leiden1:36:211:35:53
734Jan van der Burg1960Laren Gld1:36:231:34:48
735Gerbrant van Vledder1957Olst1:36:261:35:20
736Joep Wolfkamp1970Zwolle1:36:291:34:32
737Dirk van der Scheer1950Hanzesport1:36:301:35:49
738Jan Vermue1958Daventria1:36:321:35:27
739Bas van Wel1960Deventer1:36:401:36:07
740Peter Wilbrink1961Amersfoort1:36:421:36:15
741Adri Bonhof1960Nunspeet1:36:421:35:27
742Wim Welberg1951Goor1:36:431:36:16
743Plattel Theo1965Apeldoorn1:36:441:36:33
744Ton van Hoof1966Utrecht1:36:441:36:03
745Feddy de Graaf  1:36:451:35:22
746Arjen Santema1962Apeldoorn1:36:461:35:48
747Douwe Hokwerda1969Zutphen1:36:481:35:20
748Henri Karman1957ImproveRoadRunners1:36:501:35:01
749Ed Noordhuizen1968Apeldoorn1:36:521:36:06
750Dick Hofman1966Apeldoorn1:36:551:35:54
751Jeroen ten Buuren1968Apeldoorn1:36:551:36:06
752Cor Ribbers1951Apeldoorn1:36:571:36:52
753Gert van Ziel1950Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:37:011:36:47
754Joop Bosma1953Apeldoorn1:37:031:35:53
755Jules Schmand1960Apeldoorn1:37:111:35:46
756Wim Tupker1940avVN1:37:141:36:47
757André Bouwhuis1958Wilp Gld1:37:151:36:16
758Gert van de Brink1952Apeldoorn1:37:161:37:05
759Niels Hoftijzen1980Deventer1:37:161:35:40
760Rene Jansen1964Apeldoorn1:37:161:36:53
761Harry Kleine Schaars1952Diepenveen1:37:181:36:21
762Ronny Kelders1974Amersfoort1:37:191:29:44
763Geert Neef1959Apeldoorn1:37:191:36:17
764John vd Broek1946Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:37:201:37:15
765Marcel Kranenburg1970AV '341:37:211:35:57
766Rene Oostenenk1962Apeldoorn1:37:211:35:54
767Siebes Dekker1961Apeldoorn1:37:231:36:54
768Dick Bouwhuis1957Zutphen1:37:231:36:43
769Hen van Gastelen1954NEA Volharding1:37:231:36:27
770Jos Jutten1959Dalfsen1:37:241:36:15
771Edwin van der Laan1967Apeldoorn1:37:251:36:50
772Michel van Driel1971Veluwe1:37:251:35:56
773Marcel de Vree1969Apeldoorn1:37:261:36:16
774Gert Dijkstra1953Apeldoorn1:37:271:37:13
775Jan Tijmen Donkelaar1983Rotterdam1:37:291:36:22
776Jur Haverlag1962Apeldoorn1:37:341:37:23
777Marc Spierenburg1965Arnhem1:37:371:37:21
778Corsiaan Riepmei1952Eerste Exloermond1:37:371:37:12
779Ben Wiskerke1957Arnhem1:37:371:37:22
780Roland Ceelen1973Nijmegen1:37:371:36:05
781Patrick van den Bleek1972Almelo1:37:381:36:12
782Gijse Hesselink1973's-Gravenhage1:37:411:36:32
783Frits van Dam1936Pheidippides1:37:411:37:06
784Richard Warries1965Apeldoorn1:37:421:36:17
785Rini van Lambalgen1968Apeldoorn1:37:441:37:37
786Johan Voorhorst1971Apeldoorn1:37:461:37:02
787Bert Vlijm1959Doornspijk1:37:461:36:31
788Henk van Vulpen1964BAV1:37:481:36:36
789Gerben Sloterdijk1962Zwolle1:37:481:36:27
790Cees Kruijswijk Jansen1950BAV1:37:481:36:37
791Anjo Damming1962Apeldoorn1:37:501:36:41
792Bennie van Tongeren1971Apeldoorn1:37:511:36:40
793Nico Moesman1944Haag Atletiek1:37:511:36:40
794Maarten Storm1978Zwolle1:37:511:37:05
795Art Groen1946Daventria1:37:511:36:23
796Paul de Ruijg1970Sprint1:37:521:36:40
797Antonio Visser1955Haag Atletiek1:37:521:36:41
798Henk van Huffelen1971Apeldoorn1:37:531:36:18
799Lex van den Brink1969Veluwe1:37:531:36:18
800Michel Oosterbroek1973Twello1:37:541:36:36
801Hugo van der Plas1960Alphen aan den Rijn1:37:591:37:00
802Van den Bulk1952Berkel en Rodenrijs1:38:001:37:30
803André van Naarden1970Pijnacker1:38:021:37:48
804Paul Eijkelenboom1960Ugchelen1:38:031:37:25
805Krist1972ijsselmuiden1:38:061:36:19
806Gerrit Buitenhuis1964IJsselmuiden1:38:061:36:19
807De Weerd1966Zwolle1:38:071:36:57
808Raymond Donker1971Zwolle1:38:071:36:57
809Rob Eikelboom1952Havelte1:38:081:37:50
810Van de Reijd1981Centraal Beheer Achm1:38:101:37:27
811Piet de Jager1955De Liemers1:38:101:37:39
812Hofland1953Centraal Beheer Achm1:38:111:36:28
813Jaap Rietdijk1963Barendrecht1:38:111:36:35
814Ben Luiten1953Zoetermeer1:38:121:36:41
815Willem Smit1954PEC 19101:38:131:36:53
816Patrick Nagtegaal1972Oosterhout gem Nijme1:38:141:36:19
817Richard Bitter1971Oosterhout gem Nijme1:38:151:37:12
818Rob de Boer1964ImproveRoadRunners1:38:161:36:25
819L van Oostrum1948Apeldoorn1:38:171:36:31
820Jeroen Peters1971Oosterhout gem Nijme1:38:171:37:14
821Hans de Boer1961Lochem1:38:191:36:28
822Roel Alberts1978Voorthuizen1:38:201:37:10
823Peter Eelhart1963Apeldoorn1:38:201:37:51
824Mart Alberts1947Voorthuizen1:38:201:37:10
825Gerbrand van Harskamp1964Loopservice.nl1:38:211:37:22
826Robert-Peter den Heije1963Wageningen1:38:221:37:27
827Remko van Russen Groen1965Amsterdam1:38:221:38:00
828Anne Jonkman1953Apeldoorn1:38:231:37:48
829Ed Bergsma1966Apeldoorn1:38:231:36:55
830Alex Bossers1970Swifterbant1:38:241:36:33
831Gerrit van Ommering1946Apeldoorn1:38:271:38:17
832Andrea Cusinello1976Zwolle1:38:281:36:45
833Jochem Boschloo1978Laren Gld1:38:291:37:03
834Cees Pastoor1950Maarssen1:38:291:38:05
835Alex Tiemes1959Hengelo Ov1:38:321:37:30
836Dave Hatumena1970Apeldoorn1:38:361:38:26
837Edwin Oosterkamp1976Amsterdam1:38:371:37:18
838JP Bosch1966Almere1:38:381:38:25
839Jeroen Nollet1973Apeldoorn1:38:391:37:27
840Arthur Jansen1966Ede Gld1:38:411:37:42
841Henk-Jan van Esterik1966Swifterbant1:38:421:38:29
842Kees Slikker1956Barneveld1:38:421:37:48
843Rutger Kluiver1975Groningen1:38:441:37:58
844Eelco van den Kerkhoff1955Markelo1:38:451:37:17
845Kees de Kok1950Olympus '701:38:471:38:35
846Jac van Garderen1940Loopservice.nl1:38:481:37:29
847Bos1969Albron Catering1:38:501:38:18
848Leo Hol1955avVN1:38:501:37:44
849Menno Kranenborg1969Apeldoorn1:38:511:38:06
850Hans Zijlstra1967Apeldoorn1:38:521:37:35
851Roy Huwae1964Almere1:38:531:37:21
852Gert Meijer1953Haarlem1:38:551:37:29
853Ludo de Jong1946Nunspeet1:38:561:37:48
854Harrie van der Wal1958Atletico '731:38:581:37:41
855Marcel van der Wolf1959Tilburg Road Runners1:38:591:38:39
856Van Omme1972Centraal Beheer Achm1:38:591:38:15
857Andy de Ruiter1982Apeldoorn1:39:001:37:46
858Frank Slakhorst1963Veenendaal1:39:041:37:51
859Bert Lammerts1955Haag Atletiek1:39:061:37:21
860Marinus Deichmann1964Eerbeek1:39:071:38:36
861Ben Kanselaar1959Apeldoorn1:39:081:37:58
862Sweder Schellens1967Eindhoven1:39:081:38:23
863Edzard Oldenziel1955Surhuisterveen1:39:091:37:53
864Bellert2008Hollander techniek1:39:131:38:37
865Kevin Meijer1979Duiven1:39:131:38:34
866Adrian Wadham1942Haren Gn1:39:141:37:42
867Erik Mensink1970Goor1:39:141:38:43
868Nico Schaefers1967Altis1:39:161:38:43
869Harry Stoorvogel1959Lelystad1:39:161:37:26
870Jans Vrieling1963Apeldoorn1:39:191:39:08
871Wools1955Centraal Beheer Achm1:39:211:37:39
872Henk Abma1967Amersfoort1:39:231:38:05
873Jan van Nieuwenhuizen1964Hoogland1:39:231:38:05
874Arco Buunders1966AV Holten1:39:251:37:38
875De Vries1975Centraal Beheer Achm1:39:281:38:04
876Hans Oosterveld1957Zutphen1:39:291:38:50
877Wilco Kers1984Cialfo1:39:291:39:03
878Nico van Dellen1971Atletics Nijverdal1:39:291:38:30
879Jacco Heek1968Ede Gld1:39:301:38:18
880Albert Breman1957Laar (GER)1:39:351:38:32
881Bart Willemsen1949Lieren1:39:351:38:27
882Hans van der Meer1970Veenendaal1:39:351:38:23
883Martin Schuurman1949Nieuwegein1:39:361:38:51
884Hoek van den G1965Apeldoorn1:39:361:38:51
885Tonny Nijhuis1949TION1:39:371:39:09
886Bert Weyn1961Apeldoorn1:39:371:38:12
887Ton Hagen1960Wenum Wiesel1:39:381:38:13
888Harry Boesveld1956Vaassen1:39:391:39:03
889Roland van der Horst1964Apeldoorn1:39:421:38:52
890Nico Kraaijvanger1954Silvolde1:39:441:38:37
891Rob vab Duivenboden1964Amsterdam1:39:461:39:40
892Floris van den Brink1978Amsterdam1:39:481:38:29
893Leon Matser1966Westervoort1:39:481:37:51
894Ronald Eijkelenkamp1964Twello1:39:491:39:08
895Maarten Vogelezang1941Team 2 Ddd sociale z1:39:511:38:49
896Herman van Alst1956Huissen1:39:511:38:34
897Jack Wilten1957Epe1:39:521:38:04
898Govert jan Stigter1965Apeldoorn1:39:531:38:54
899Chris Johnson1991AV '341:39:531:39:32
900Frank Jansonius1963AV '341:39:541:39:00
901Judith van der Wijk1965Zwolle1:39:541:39:21
902Ruud Burgers1963Westervoort1:39:541:37:59
903Ralf Piepers1958Wageningen1:39:551:39:16
904Marcus Schuddebeurs1967Apeldoorn1:39:551:39:53
905Luuk Hoogerdijk1974Houten1:39:551:38:02
906Frits Greeve1966Apeldoorn1:39:561:38:30
907Martin Jansen1964Apeldoorn1:39:571:38:55
908Erik Huisman1966Apeldoorn1:39:581:38:54
909Ronald Swaen1961Loopservice.nl1:40:001:38:58
910Gerard van Laarhoven1958Apeldoorn1:40:051:40:01
911Ron de Haan1957Zwolle1:40:061:38:42
912Harry Leeftink1964Markelo1:40:101:38:41
913Richard van het Veld1972Apeldoorn1:40:101:39:22
914Erik Ekkel1962Nuenen1:40:111:40:05
915Mika Kamphuis1970Enschede1:40:111:39:05
916Pim Schouten1947Rijswijk Zh1:40:121:39:11
917Bert Versteeg1960Apeldoorn1:40:131:40:02
918Jans Haandrikman1952Haag Atletiek1:40:141:39:02
919Ton van Ommen1958Loopservice.nl1:40:141:38:59
920Michiel van Haastert1951Hasselt1:40:161:39:45
921Matthijs van Hasselt1966Abcoude1:40:161:39:45
922André van der Beek1979Zwolle1:40:171:39:23
923Willy Huidink1956Twello1:40:171:39:50
924Stefan Hijna1973Apeldoorn1:40:181:39:17
925Jan Abelen1966AV Wijchen1:40:201:39:33
926Gerrit Durberg1951Cialfo1:40:251:39:57
927Wil Bruikman1978Diemen1:40:261:38:34
928Maarten Massink1958Swifterbant1:40:261:39:24
929Jaap Wilbrink1956Ede Gld1:40:271:39:42
930Herman Schroduer1965Apeldoorn1:40:291:40:08
931Henk Sleurink1963Gieten1:40:291:38:55
932Harrie Buitenhuis1963Apeldoorn1:40:291:40:21
933Alwy Roelofs1956Deventer1:40:311:39:57
934Piet van der Zee1959Echt1:40:341:39:05
935Ineke Alers1957De Sperwers1:40:341:39:56
936Harry Hilberdink1963Zwolle1:40:381:39:55
937Ron van Ark1961's-Gravenhage1:40:401:38:56
938Ruud Jansen1961Apeldoorn1:40:411:39:31
939Bob Tempelman1951Zutphen1:40:431:40:32
940Henk Brons1976Hattem1:40:431:39:26
941K Kuyvenhoven1963Breda1:40:431:40:33
942Wim Hartgers1961Apeldoorn1:40:441:39:11
943Peter Willemse1951Apeldoorn1:40:441:39:21
944Bernard Dekker1944Vollenhove1:40:451:40:23
945Tae Gaasbeek1949Delft1:40:471:39:16
946Hans Kempen1960Apeldoorn1:40:471:39:56
947Maarten van Arendonk1957Apeldoorn1:40:471:40:27
948Julian Ritsema1970Apeldoorn1:40:471:40:24
949Ferry Franzen1954Ugchelen1:40:521:40:13
950Pieter Waaijer1958Loopservice.nl1:40:531:39:40
951Masselink Dick1947Apeldoorn1:40:581:39:19
952Henry van der Kemp1970Helmond1:40:581:39:40
953Beer de Sfeer1984Apeldoorn1:41:031:39:41
954Michiel Olthuis1985Apeldoorn1:41:031:39:40
955Anton van Empel1958Apeldoorn1:41:071:40:44
956Kees Sep1944Apeldoorn1:41:081:39:29
957Dick Walraven1948Lisse1:41:091:39:44
958Ed van Niel1954Zoetermeer1:41:111:39:40
959Berry de Wied1963Veluwe1:41:111:40:26
960Ruud Werker1963Nijmegen1:41:111:39:13
961Hans van den Waardenbu1964Zeddam1:41:121:40:57
962Lennart Tol1984Ugchelen1:41:141:39:40
963Andre de Boer1955Zutphen1:41:171:40:38
964Friedhelm Boschulte1945Borgholzhausen (GER)1:41:231:41:14
965Harry Wisselink1947Apeldoorn1:41:281:39:36
966Paul Pouwels1982Atos1:41:311:40:54
967Aalt Bakker1964Ede Gld1:41:341:39:54
968Herman Hekkert1951Luttenberg1:41:341:40:07
969René Molhoek1977Zwolle1:41:351:40:41
970Bhugwansing1968Tean 1 Ddd Sociale Z1:41:421:40:37
971Hans Hunck1950Apeldoorn1:41:431:41:31
972Gerrit Wolffer1950Enschede1:41:461:40:44
973Jan Martijn Jansen1968Deventer1:41:491:40:27
974Bert-Jan Disberg1971Apeldoorn1:41:491:40:28
975Nemi van der Reest1956Loopservice.nl1:41:491:41:39
976Hans Boer1964Passaat1:41:511:40:40
977Bernard van Dalen1965Arnhem1:41:581:40:18
978Mark Visser1971Veluwe1:42:011:41:25
979Ben Schrijver1954Lemelerveld1:42:021:41:44
980Hans van der Keur1957's-Gravenhage1:42:021:40:06
981Gerrit Schinkel1948Ugchelen1:42:041:41:26
982Edwin Veldkamp1966Nijverdal1:42:051:40:12
983John Dommerholt1963Deventer1:42:061:41:22
984Henk Gobson1962Apeldoorn1:42:091:41:34
985Bert Vissers1955Utrecht1:42:091:40:45
986Michiel van den Berg1946Altis1:42:101:40:59
987Cuperus1959Centraal Beheer Achm1:42:121:40:54
988Rick Ligthart1963Apeldoorn1:42:131:41:12
989Sake Thalen1954Apeldoorn1:42:141:41:52
990Stephan Buitenhuis1971Atletico '731:42:151:41:38
991De Vries1947Centraal Beheer Achm1:42:151:40:49
992Meeng Reffik1968Tean 1 Ddd Sociale Z1:42:161:41:11
993Herman van Rooijen1954Bronkhorst1:42:161:41:39
994Hans Verspuy1970Apeldoorn1:42:171:40:54
995Gerard de Wit1951Apeldoorn1:42:181:40:32
996Wicher Oort1951Lochem1:42:191:41:04
997Johan van Unen1972's-Gravenhage1:42:201:40:40
998Geertjan Bakkeren1954Apeldoorn1:42:201:40:06
999Bert Jan van Unen1974Loopgroep Visie1:42:201:40:40
1000Jan van Lohuizen1969Apeldoorn1:42:211:41:02
1001Addo Kranendonk1979Nijmegen1:42:211:41:32
1002Verburgt1950ArboNed1:42:211:40:21
1003Adriaan de Boer1981Apeldoorn1:42:221:41:40
1004Erik van Tuin1962Delft1:42:231:40:56
1005Wim Dekker1957Zwolle1:42:261:41:06
1006Hafkamp1960Centraal Beheer Achm1:42:301:40:54
1007R Kok1967Utrecht1:42:311:41:45
1008Cees Landman1953Elst Gld1:42:311:41:45
1009Arjan van Heusden1983Apeldoorn1:42:311:40:57
1010Wim van der Meij1949Hanzesport1:42:331:41:37
1011Maarten Meinster1945avVN1:42:331:41:44
1012Gert Pasman1963Apeldoorn1:42:371:41:22
1013Pieter T Dijkstra1963Lelystad1:42:401:41:25
1014Bram Pruim1953De Sperwers1:42:431:41:16
1015Simon Karlas1963Zaandam1:42:471:41:17
1016Heimen van Andel1946Vaassen1:42:481:42:41
1017Gert Wilbrink1962Apeldoorn1:42:491:41:48
1018Hermanus Jansen1965Apeldoorn1:42:501:41:30
1019Hans Kolkman1962Almen1:42:501:41:25
1020Chris Boven1960Ugchelen1:42:511:42:10
1021Arjan de Groot1967Alphen aan den Rijn1:42:551:41:51
1022Tjits de Jong1949Koekange1:42:571:41:01
1023Hans Kevlaerds  1:42:591:41:17
1024Peter Pietersen1950Eibergen1:43:001:40:52
1025Jacko Smeier1959Apeldoorn1:43:021:42:52
1026Wim Logtenberg1951Wijhe1:43:021:41:17
1027Wilco Wolthuis1965Apeldoorn1:43:031:42:51
1028Joop Leeuwerik1955Apeldoorn1:43:061:41:55
1029Wouter Smid1952De Sperwers1:43:091:41:44
1030Kars Wolters1957De Sperwers1:43:091:41:43
1031J Vesseur1942Woerden1:43:111:41:49
1032Adri van Vliet1951Gent (BEL)1:43:121:42:39
1033Sebastiaan Peelen1973Apeldoorn1:43:171:42:28
1034Albèr Giezen1963Hanzesport1:43:171:41:18
1035Alfred van Geijn1966Apeldoorn1:43:181:42:18
1036Johan de Boer1967Zwolle1:43:201:42:42
1037Ron Raterman1964Zwolle1:43:211:41:28
1038Paul Pascha1982Hylas1:43:231:42:27
1039Demiray Bekir1938Apeldoorn1:43:231:42:51
1040Jurjen Kampen1966Broekland Ov1:43:251:42:50
1041Erik Bijsterbosch1963Apeldoorn1:43:261:43:00
1042Marco van Esch1973Amsterdam1:43:271:42:41
1043Harrie Stempher1950avVN1:43:291:43:01
1044Mark Terlouw1977Apeldoorn1:43:311:42:43
1045Tom Wiering1967Apeldoorn1:43:321:43:24
1046Ger Ettes1946avVN1:43:341:43:17
1047Harry Klumper1952Athlos1:43:341:42:45
1048Edwin Vaartjes1972Apeldoorn1:43:341:42:23
1049Reinder Bos1960Athlos1:43:351:42:47
1050Richard Simonis1968Alphen aan den Rijn1:43:381:42:15
1051Roy van den Broeke1954Cialfo1:43:381:43:12
1052Hans van der Vecht1957Apeldoorn1:43:391:43:35
1053Tim Foppele1972Earnewald1:43:391:42:43
1054Nico Voormolen1960Leusden1:43:401:42:54
1055Marcel Groot1958Apeldoorn1:43:411:43:26
1056Diederick Dekker1965Apeldoorn1:43:411:42:23
1057Ellard Schutte1990AV '341:43:441:43:24
1058Ronald van den Dikkenb1960Apeldoorn1:43:451:42:44
1059Bertie Barendsen1949Hanzesport1:43:461:41:53
1060Dave Adriaansen1977Zaandam1:43:471:43:22
1061Henk Veneman1951Apeldoorn1:43:471:42:25
1062Hans vav Veen1948Apeldoorn1:43:481:43:16
1063Paul Maas1965Twello1:43:521:43:26
1064Tim Pefinga1985Emmeloord1:43:531:42:03
1065Paul Maas1967Eerbeek1:43:541:43:50
1066Wim Kaemingk1952Ermelo1:43:541:42:52
1067Ben Carsten1943Rotterdam1:43:561:43:18
1068Frans Scholte1948Apeldoorn1:43:571:42:39
1069Jan Matser1968Emmeloord1:43:581:42:03
1070Willem van Camp1942Apeldoorn1:43:591:43:31
1071Rob Devilee1951RRZ1:44:021:43:50
1072Gilbert Juliaans1977Arnhem1:44:031:43:01
1073Rick Rijsenburg1967Arnhem1:44:041:43:02
1074Erik Sonneveld1951Brummen1:44:041:44:00
1075Loet Janssen1948Apeldoorn1:44:061:43:02
1076Bert Pennink1962Beekbergen1:44:071:42:43
1077Ap Koldenhof1953Veluwe1:44:121:42:20
1078Fortgens Hans1967Apeldoorn1:44:131:43:29
1079Arno van Westerhuis1962Doesburg1:44:141:42:31
1080Willem Kosmeijer1957Linschoten1:44:161:43:18
1081Meyer Harry1956Apeldoorn1:44:171:43:49
1082Jeroen Heyman1979Grou1:44:171:43:27
1083Bert Horstman1963Twello1:44:181:43:52
1084Gerard IJsseldijk1938Wenum Wiesel1:44:181:43:38
1085Ronald Wissink1960AV Holten1:44:181:42:23
1086Harry Stens1954Apeldoorn1:44:181:43:36
1087Jack Ribbink1952Epe1:44:211:42:50
1088Wijnand Pascha1963Capelle aan den IJss1:44:251:40:20
1089Ruud Bom1962Leidschendam1:44:251:43:06
1090Ruby Klip1957Amsterdam1:44:301:43:38
1091Martin Kampman1966Holten1:44:321:42:37
1092Theo Woudstra1956Heerenveen1:44:321:42:54
1093Hofman H J M1976Apeldoorn1:44:331:43:53
1094Frans Guldenaar1968Zutphen1:44:341:43:19
1095Michel Seinen1964Huizen1:44:351:43:28
1096Arno IJzerman1970Amersfoort1:44:361:44:23
1097Gertjan Cloosterman1959Arnhem1:44:381:43:06
1098Martin Gengler1970Ciko '661:44:381:43:06
1099David Heyer1969Amsterdam1:44:401:43:47
1100Rogier Lugtigheid1979Amsterdam1:44:411:43:57
1101Ben Berenschot1951Veluwe1:44:421:42:56
1102Jan-Nanning de Kroon1962Apeldoorn1:44:421:43:02
1103G Grobbee1955Apeldoorn1:44:431:43:12
1104Cees van Beek1963Vleuten1:44:431:43:16
1105Arie van Tilburg1957Luttelgeest1:44:431:43:17
1106H Kerkhof1962Almere1:44:471:43:05
1107Ton Tonino1956Veluwe1:44:481:42:48
1108Wim Brekveld1945Twello1:44:491:44:18
1109Ben Buiting1950Hanzesport1:44:501:44:11
1110Marcel de Jong1962Apeldoorn1:44:511:43:33
1111Thomas van der Spaan1953Vaassen1:44:541:44:30
1112Ittersum Ab V1943AV '341:44:561:43:47
1113Hans Beumer1950Lelystad1:44:561:43:35
1114Pedro Montoya  1:44:581:43:15
1115Jan Jacobsen1953Apeldoorn1:44:591:43:39
1116Hendrik-Jan Krol1957PEC 19101:45:021:44:11
1117Leo Verhoeff1949Apeldoorn1:45:021:44:45
1118Ed te Slaa1959Ruinerwold1:45:051:43:42
1119Van Thiel1953Centraal Beheer Achm1:45:061:44:24
1120Wolter Lier1969Zwolle1:45:071:44:24
1121Bas Dekker1982Zwolle1:45:081:43:48
1122Frans Jirka1944Apeldoorn1:45:081:43:54
1123Henry Huttinga1961Ugchelen1:45:101:44:28
1124Leo Visscher1956PEC 19101:45:111:43:49
1125Peter Langejan1954Groningen1:45:111:43:30
1126Jan Sijbring1968Apeldoorn1:45:151:44:48
1127Gerrit Roessink1959Zelhem1:45:161:44:51
1128Joram Oosting1972Amsterdam Zuidoost1:45:191:43:44
1129Bert Kralendonk1944Apeldoorn1:45:211:44:11
1130Henk Bonthuis1953Apeldoorn1:45:221:43:32
1131Edwin Mooi1966Badhoevedorp1:45:241:44:42
1132Niek Jansen1965AV '341:45:281:44:00
1133Wilco Wortelboer1965Arnhem1:45:281:44:00
1134Joeri Truyen1978Wijnegem (BEL)1:45:291:43:42
1135Ruben van der Weijden1969Amersfoort1:45:301:45:02
1136Tom Workes1971Deventer1:45:301:42:24
1137Tom van Zijl1972Apeldoorn1:45:341:44:28
1138Martijn Vonk1969Bussum1:45:351:44:35
1139August Baks1948Amsterdam1:45:381:44:00
1140Kees Schutte1959Apeldoorn1:45:411:45:20
1141Kapaan R P1974Apeldoorn1:45:431:44:24
1142Monny Krant1972Hilversum1:45:441:45:25
1143Ros van Hunestijn1961Apeldoorn1:45:541:44:32
1144Wiebe de Vries1953Hanzesport1:45:551:44:00
1145Wim Veldhuis1938Apeldoorn1:46:001:45:48
1146Jan Nooteboom1954Apeldoorn1:46:061:45:14
1147Kris Van Berendonck1979Halle (Kempen) (BEL)1:46:071:44:20
1148Frans de Heus1955AVV1:46:131:44:53
1149Febo Perdok1951AV '551:46:161:45:35
1150Gerard Hurenkamp1959Apeldoorn1:46:181:46:06
1151Marcel Grootveld1971Amstelveen1:46:191:44:45
1152Eric Vegter1969Amstelveen1:46:191:44:45
1153Peter-jan de Wilde1956Apeldoorn1:46:211:44:52
1154Gerrit van der Veen1957Harderwijk1:46:261:44:40
1155Maissan1974ArboNed1:46:301:45:20
1156Nico Warmendam1942Lisse1:46:321:44:44
1157Hans Adriaanse1955Lisse1:46:331:44:45
1158Ron van den Dolder1979Apeldoorn1:46:331:44:55
1159Wim Burghout1949Apeldoorn1:46:341:44:42
1160Freddy Berends1950Apeldoorn1:46:341:46:15
1161Roel Pijl1961Zutphen1:46:361:45:37
1162Maarten Pronk1965Apeldoorn1:46:371:45:08
1163Dirk Jacob Groendijk1942Deventer1:46:431:46:00
1164Dennis Herms1975Apeldoorn1:46:461:44:50
1165Jan Voormeeren1958Apeldoorn1:46:471:45:46
1166Roelof harm Nijmeijer1954Ermelo1:46:531:46:23
1167Wim Schuurman1952PEC 19101:46:531:45:35
1168Marcel Stoel1964PEC 19101:46:531:45:36
1169Gertjan Bom1960Zutphen1:46:531:45:33
1170Fred Wijtvliet1959Veluwe1:46:561:45:10
1171Tom Zalmstra1958Stroe1:46:571:46:12
1172Paul Hase1980Apeldoorn1:46:571:45:44
1173Hans Jongenelen1957Haastrecht1:46:581:41:07
1174Louis Hensen1968Apeldoorn1:46:581:45:55
1175Jan Kok1959PEC 19101:46:591:45:40
1176Gert Mulder1964Uddel1:46:591:45:35
1177Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '781:46:591:46:56
1178Broeder Jan1947Apeldoorn1:47:011:46:02
1179Bas vd Goor1970Apeldoorn1:47:041:47:04
1180Sytse van der Meer1969Apeldoorn1:47:081:46:32
1181Adri Beeuwkes1960Apeldoorn1:47:111:46:23
1182Rob Kooiker1956Lelystad1:47:111:45:38
1183Michiel van Daalen1979Apeldoorn1:47:121:45:38
1184Peter Geurtsen1946Spirit Lelystad1:47:121:45:39
1185A Frieling Ludenzleid (GER)1:47:121:45:39
1186Arie Otten1954Cialfo1:47:121:46:40
1187Lambert Jongetjes1971Uddel1:47:131:45:36
1188Dick van Kleef1962Loopservice.nl1:47:141:46:07
1189René van Houwelingen1961Suomi1:47:191:46:53
1190Ronald Reitsma1955Apeldoorn1:47:201:46:51
1191Wil Bloemberg1964Spijkenisse1:47:211:46:33
1192Joost Berends1954Daventria1:47:261:46:40
1193Martrn van Oorspronk1958Beemte Broekland1:47:291:45:49
1194John de Vries1943BAV1:47:331:46:24
1195Aad de Roos1944Zwolle1:47:371:47:25
1196Hans Toll1941Oeffelt1:47:411:47:18
1197Mark van Holst1959Rotterdam1:47:411:46:41
1198Olaf Peters1945Apeldoorn1:47:421:47:25
1199Wijnand Bok1957Emmeloord1:47:421:46:16
1200Bob Holtkamp1956Apeldoorn1:47:421:47:25
1201Richard Zunnebeld1969Zwolle1:47:421:46:48
1202Jaap Yedema1950Apeldoorn1:47:441:46:15
1203Peter Bosch1961AVV1:47:461:46:45
1204Paul Welker1952Apeldoorn1:47:471:47:14
1205Wim Schoenmaker1942Cialfo1:47:501:47:25
1206Cramer Thomas1972Maarn1:47:571:47:23
1207Gaston Merckelbagh1972GAC Hilversum1:48:011:46:47
1208Jan Willem Brouwer1966Apeldoorn1:48:031:46:16
1209Rene Hermkens1960Lieren1:48:031:47:26
1210Harry Bonhof1958Diepenveen1:48:061:47:14
1211Van Holland2008Hollander techniek1:48:081:47:33
1212Eelke Cramer1970Maarn1:48:101:47:37
1213Roel Admiraal1950Harderwijk1:48:101:46:53
1214Jansen Henk1948Apeldoorn1:48:111:46:50
1215Kramps Michael1969Veenendaal1:48:131:47:01
1216Feringa Wytze1956Maarn1:48:141:47:38
1217Hans Schepers1943ASV1:48:191:46:59
1218Gerard Tuin1949Amsterdam Zuidoost1:48:211:47:41
1219Lokman Hakim1954Soest1:48:231:47:12
1220Roel de Boer1947Apeldoorn1:48:231:47:03
1221Peter Korzelius1952Huizen1:48:251:48:25
1222Gerard Brouwer1967Weert1:48:271:47:36
1223Pieter Klaver1944Nuis1:48:271:47:30
1224Peter Yedema1963Apeldoorn1:48:281:47:19
1225Fred Voordouw1962Culemborg1:48:321:47:12
1226Vincent Bussink1968Apeldoorn1:48:341:47:25
1227Mischa de Munck1987Rotterdam1:48:361:46:56
1228Arjan Vroege1983Apeldoorn1:48:371:48:23
1229Jan van Riel1957De Gemzen1:48:381:48:22
1230Hofman A1952Apeldoorn1:48:391:47:59
1231Joost van Blokland1954Zutphen1:48:401:47:23
1232Theo Polman1949Warnsveld1:48:401:47:23
1233Hugo Hartmann1951De Sperwers1:48:431:47:17
1234Claudi van Doorn1965ImproveRoadRunners1:48:531:47:03
1235Rob de Geest1977Deventer1:48:531:47:44
1236Frans Elizen1951Twello1:49:001:48:38
1237Bruijn Bert Vd1945Veluwe1:49:081:47:21
1238Wim van Berk  1:49:101:47:27
1239Johan Saalmink1956Hanzesport1:49:101:48:55
1240Jos Beekman1954Apeldoorn1:49:111:48:57
1241Herman van Abeelen1946De Spartaan1:49:151:47:51
1242Stein van Ittersum1944Meppel1:49:161:48:08
1243Marc van den Broek1975Beekbergen1:49:171:48:42
1244Ruben Boes1971Apeldoorn1:49:181:47:33
1245Tom Jones1950Manchester CT (USA)1:49:181:47:43
1246Geuzebroek Pim1970Apeldoorn1:49:181:49:14
1247Cor Westerhoff1944Apeldoorn1:49:261:48:22
1248Henk Kummeling1961Pannerden1:49:261:48:17
1249Henry Pouwels1965De Wijk1:49:271:47:31
1250Terry Heemskerk1963Leiden Road Runners1:49:271:49:05
1251Just Bennis1962Randwijk1:49:361:48:06
1252Derk Bril1967Zutphen1:49:391:47:39
1253Henk Komduur1957Eindhoven1:49:391:48:24
1254Karl Kukken1964Oss1:49:391:47:35
1255Harteveld Maarten1951Argo1:49:401:48:41
1256Casper Bebelaar1974Epe1:49:421:47:54
1257Robin de Witt1969Nederhorst den Berg1:49:431:48:07
1258Willem van der Brug1957Best1:49:481:48:06
1259Klapdoor1962Centraal Beheer Achm1:49:501:48:43
1260Leonard de Geus1967Oosterbeek1:49:501:48:13
1261Wouter van Poppel1970Monnickendam1:49:521:49:03
1262Mebius1956Centraal Beheer Achm1:49:541:48:26
1263André van Penderen1959Loopservice.nl1:49:561:49:27
1264Rolf Gottenstroter1954Borgholzhausen (GER)1:49:561:49:26
1265Franklin Staupe1965Zeist1:49:561:48:59
1266Patrick van Wingerden Schiedam1:50:001:44:08
1267Fernand Izeboud1969Loopservice.nl1:50:031:48:25
1268Dries Vis1961Nunspeet1:50:031:48:47
1269Hein Kleinleugenmors1951Apeldoorn1:50:051:48:34
1270Marten Zeckendorf1968Rijswijk Zh1:50:051:48:06
1271Arie Uiterdijk1942Waterweg1:50:061:49:06
1272Bennie Kok1968PEC 19101:50:071:49:28
1273Jurrie Teeuwen1940De Gemzen1:50:101:49:38
1274Winand Dekker1968Apeldoorn1:50:111:49:45
1275Gert Tuinier1967Apeldoorn1:50:111:49:45
1276Hessel Robbers1959Apeldoorn1:50:111:49:27
1277Massimo Schutte1959Bussum1:50:131:48:31
1278Piet Noordenbos1943Terschelling Hoorn1:50:141:50:02
1279Bart Hoeve1949Zeewolde1:50:151:48:39
1280Chris Willems1953Apeldoorn1:50:311:50:28
1281Van Lieshout1964Apeldoorn1:50:311:49:50
1282Erik van de Vrugt1966Venray1:50:351:49:02
1283Peter Mathijssen1966Apeldoorn1:50:351:49:17
1284Rutger Jan Van der Gaa1950Arnhem1:50:431:49:25
1285Francesco Wessels1971Zeddam1:50:471:46:49
1286Roel Schellingerhout1946Spijkenisse1:50:501:50:41
1287Ko Stoker1950Goor1:50:551:50:24
1288Manuel Hernandez1970Hilversum1:50:551:48:58
1289Berend van Gelder1963Staphorst1:51:001:50:37
1290Ronald van Engelen1973Loopgroep Visie1:51:001:50:31
1291Auke Wijngaard1949Apeldoorn1:51:021:49:24
1292Hans Mensert1961Loopservice.nl1:51:031:49:32
1293Joop Holtman1942Ugchelen1:51:041:49:55
1294Diederik Dippel1959Utrecht1:51:051:49:30
1295Roel ter Weele1959Hanzesport1:51:051:49:12
1296Rob van Campen1957Hanzesport1:51:051:49:06
1297Hans Wichers Schreur1965Apeldoorn1:51:081:50:23
1298Johan Kools1953Leiderdorp1:51:141:50:05
1299Rob Schutte1957Leiderdorp1:51:141:50:06
1300Joop van der Hoeven1953Zoeterwoude1:51:161:50:07
1301Rob Crama1955avVN1:51:171:50:09
1302Henk van Driel1949Leiden Atletiek1:51:171:50:09
1303Creutzberg2008Hollander techniek1:51:181:50:46
1304Don Oppedijk1952GAC Hilversum1:51:201:49:28
1305Jan Tillema1959Wapse1:51:271:49:56
1306Martijn Lugten1988Soest1:51:281:50:42
1307Arnold Schellens1958Amsterdam1:51:311:49:58
1308Jannes Oosting1959Ugchelen1:51:311:50:01
1309Henk van Woudenberg1956Apeldoorn1:51:321:49:34
1310Mike Wientjes1958apeldoorn1:51:371:51:02
1311Henk van Zomeren1948Eerbeek1:51:481:51:09
1312Michel Beeuwkes1970Apeldoorn1:51:511:50:02
1313Martijn Kaal1947Diemen1:51:551:51:15
1314Henk ten Hage1960Apeldoorn1:51:571:51:11
1315Frank van Zwieten1964Wijchen1:51:581:50:58
1316Marco Diderik1970Apeldoorn1:51:591:50:03
1317Jos Ruiter1955Haag Atletiek1:52:021:50:52
1318Frank de Haas1952Loopservice.nl1:52:031:50:48
1319Reijn Exalto1947Apeldoorn1:52:041:51:34
1320Gijs Jansen1962Ede Gld1:52:071:50:09
1321Aard Weijers1949Zeewolde1:52:101:51:15
1322Theo van der Schoot1952AV '341:52:111:50:26
1323Leon vd Kar1964Molenhoek Lb1:52:171:50:40
1324De Groot1966Centraal Beheer Achm1:52:181:51:00
1325Willem Dikkers1951Heerhugowaard1:52:191:52:14
1326Richard Hachmang1966Deventer1:52:201:51:00
1327Eddy de Wlde1962Deventer1:52:201:51:01
1328Jan van Geresteyn1950Loopservice.nl1:52:211:51:26
1329Norbert Groenewegen1959Leiden Atletiek1:52:211:51:53
1330Glenn Krijthe1959Westerbork1:52:211:50:36
1331Jan Adel Wolf1958Deventer1:52:221:50:34
1332Wim Koolwijk1954Apeldoorn1:52:341:50:56
1333Bonnie Kolkman1960Harmelen1:52:371:51:40
1334Simon Lagendijk1947De Spartaan1:52:411:51:55
1335Robin Peters1972Apeldoorn1:52:411:52:30
1336Fred Koppenjan1966Ede Gld1:52:451:50:53
1337Patrick Dekker1968Bennekom1:52:451:50:53
1338Ger-Jan Wassink1959Argo1:52:471:51:45
1339Hans Sielias1960Apeldoorn1:53:001:51:48
1340Van Weerdenburg1957Centraal Beheer Achm1:53:041:52:05
1341Jan Willem van Willege1965Apeldoorn1:53:061:51:48
1342Arie Hertgers1954Apeldoorn1:53:111:51:18
1343Frank Stolk1965Hoofddorp1:53:141:53:12
1344Jan de Graaf1964Apeldoorn1:53:151:52:29
1345Edwin Herber1968Loopgroep Athletic P1:53:151:51:46
1346Jacques Verdaas1950Loopgroep Athletic P1:53:151:51:46
1347Maarten Verhoeven1967Apeldoorn1:53:281:51:54
1348Van Weijen1963Centraal Beheer Achm1:53:321:52:06
1349Wietse Bruinsma1949Bennekom1:53:331:52:03
1350Arjan Speelman1947Apeldoorn1:53:331:51:55
1351Martin Schotman1967Apeldoorn1:53:371:52:40
1352Gaston Hébuterne1938BAV1:53:401:52:08
1353Hermans Voortman1953Almelo1:53:411:52:09
1354Jan Hubers1963Apeldoorn1:53:411:51:50
1355Theo Bierman1944Apeldoorn1:53:421:52:03
1356Henk de Wt1961Apeldoorn1:53:451:53:12
1357Johan Spies1990Apeldoorn1:53:451:52:02
1358Marcel van Helvert1961Amsterdam1:53:461:53:41
1359Paul Nijhoff1957Venlo1:53:471:52:13
1360Klaas Gankema1964Apeldoorn1:53:471:52:38
1361Roel Arends1966Harderwijk1:54:001:52:45
1362Jacco Ursinus1964Veenendaal1:54:091:52:26
1363Eddy van Bruggen1961Baarn1:54:111:53:05
1364Rens van der Neut1957Cialfo1:54:191:53:53
1365Alexander Hulleman1969Apeldoorn1:54:271:53:14
1366Ger van den Oosten1948Apeldoorn1:54:271:53:26
1367Reg Neijndorff1954Apeldoorn1:54:371:53:04
1368Van Outvorst1961ArboNed1:54:431:53:46
1369Berrie Verhoef1970Zwolle1:54:451:53:08
1370Henk van Paasschen1938Beekbergen1:54:531:53:12
1371Bart Jansen1946Apeldoorn1:54:571:53:36
1372Bart van Meer1956Velp Gld1:54:581:53:29
1373Frans Lomans1955Arnhem1:54:591:53:29
1374Òverkemping1955Haaksbergen1:55:001:53:53
1375Erik Reinders1955Breda1:55:011:53:15
1376Charles de Vries1955Holten1:55:011:53:15
1377Paul van Vliet1961AV '341:55:031:54:11
1378Martin Hardiek1944Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:55:101:54:20
1379Jim Vesters1951Elst Gld1:55:141:53:18
1380Van der Weerd1975Centraal Beheer Achm1:55:201:53:51
1381Hans Rijnout1960Apeldoorn1:55:241:53:45
1382Aalco van den Brink1971Apeldoorn1:55:251:54:56
1383Menno Bosma1955Almere1:55:311:54:17
1384Otti Damarjanan1963Zwolle1:55:331:54:12
1385Dick Nieuwenhuis1956Beekbergen1:55:381:54:46
1386Fredi Blom1948Apeldoorn1:55:411:54:24
1387Richard de Vries1958Loopservice.nl1:55:411:54:49
1388Freek Nieuwenhuis1947Apeldoorn1:55:551:54:38
1389Berry Jansen1965Dieren1:55:591:54:54
1390Henk de Valk1943Haag Atletiek1:56:111:54:22
1391Jonker1957ArboNed1:56:121:55:14
1392T Raayman1955Apeldoorn1:56:221:55:33
1393Gerard Harleman1962Deventer1:56:271:55:18
1394Hans Smit1944Spijkenisse1:56:301:56:00
1395Karl Rigter1956Amersfoort1:56:311:54:41
1396Wilbert Besseling1972AVV1:56:311:56:02
1397Harry Noltee1962Haag Atletiek1:56:371:54:48
1398Aravena Oviedo Bruno1968Tean 1 Ddd Sociale Z1:56:451:55:40
1399Jos Verbeek1950Grave1:57:041:55:47
1400Henri de Leeuw1951De Sperwers1:57:071:56:31
1401Willem Huiting1950Enschede1:57:151:56:21
1402Gerard Mulder1952Haag Atletiek1:57:351:55:46
1403Ronald Kenninck1954Vught1:57:391:57:30
1404Anrdre Hofman1975Uddel1:57:471:56:09
1405Dennis van Dijk1970Vlaardingen1:57:481:57:18
1406Bert Vierhout1946Apeldoorn1:57:481:56:08
1407Gerard Kooistra1965Twello1:57:531:57:29
1408Kai-in Kooistra1971Twello1:57:531:57:29
1409Herald van Zuiden1967Epe1:57:551:57:20
1410Martin Zeegers1960Hanzesport1:58:081:58:08
1411Willem Teerink1959Apeldoorn1:58:311:58:25
1412Pieter Koelink1941Apeldoorn1:58:311:57:30
1413Freek Jacobsz1960Apeldoorn1:58:371:56:53
1414Ad Vermeulen1949Hellas1:58:481:58:32
1415Bas de Roos1948Veluwe1:59:011:58:20
1416Hugo Hakvoort1982Amsterdam1:59:101:57:36
1417Denis Meis1967Veluwe1:59:211:58:22
1418Jacob Drinkwaard1937Loopservice.nl1:59:391:59:10
1419Rik van Duifhuizen1966Rotterdam1:59:391:58:35
1420Ron van Lochem1959Gelre1:59:451:58:15
1421Henk Janssen1971apeldoorn2:00:281:59:55
1422Halverstad1947Centraal Beheer Achm2:00:341:58:51
1423Adse de Kock1965Apeldoorn2:00:372:00:25
1424Peter Kok1971Apeldoorn2:00:522:00:37
1425Marc Meeder1966Hoogland2:01:112:00:11
1426Bart Lodder1971Athlos2:01:141:59:52
1427Jacques Rietdijk1958Antilope2:01:192:00:24
1428Felix Guljé1958Apeldoorn2:01:582:00:22
1429Orlando Bos1970Apeldoorn2:02:002:00:59
1430Gerhard Borkent1944Deventer2:02:242:01:02
1431Toon van Hemert1948Apeldoorn2:02:562:02:03
1432Wim Vergeer1954AV '342:02:562:02:00
1433Jaap de Beer1953Zutphen2:03:112:01:50
1434Daniel Butler1953Maarssen2:03:212:01:48
1435Schut1954Apeldoorn2:03:222:03:04
1436Jan willem van de Sche1966Apeldoorn2:03:302:02:43
1437Harm bruins Slot1948Apeldoorn2:03:582:02:45
1438Niek Aarsman1960Zwanenburg2:04:112:03:14
1439Van Holland2008Hollander techniek2:04:122:03:37
1440Roy Verweij1978Apeldoorn2:04:152:03:37
1441Gerrit Marks1954Elsendorf (GER)2:04:252:03:12
1442Mulderij1980Apeldoorn2:04:582:04:00
1443Aran van de Vosse1980Apeldoorn2:05:022:03:24
1444Clemens Olthof1937Deventer2:05:322:04:18
1445Eduard Bakker1964Apeldoorn2:06:182:05:11
1446Jan de Vries1958Zuidwolde Dr2:06:202:05:17
1447Herman Bertelink1958Apeldoorn2:06:342:05:29
1448Ronald Visser1972Apeldoorn2:06:382:05:01
1449Jan de Kleijn1959Druten2:08:522:07:38
1450Wim Nelemans1950AV '342:09:442:09:38
1451Dion van Velthoven1951Heiloo2:10:042:09:46
1452Michiel Luykx1953Apeldoorn2:10:332:09:03
1453Kleinleugenmors1962Apeldoorn2:10:592:09:49
1454Maarten Kleijn1943Haag Atletiek2:11:002:09:50
1455Bart Omlo1975Ede Gld2:12:052:10:12
1456Tony Meijer1960Hoofddorp2:12:452:12:42
1457Bert Heerdink1952Apeldoorn2:13:442:12:04
1458Eric Wijnbergen1972Apeldoorn2:16:202:14:47
1459Bennie de Hoop1957Apeldoorn2:21:442:19:51
1460Matheis Matualatupauw1949Apeldoorn2:26:192:24:39
1461De Haan1974Centraal Beheer Achm2:27:122:25:42
1462Jan Vuijk1934Heerde2:39:052:38:58
1463Gert Rens1967Meerhout (BEL)2:45:262:15:10
 
VMINI, MINIMARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pfeiffer Ilona1975Borgholzhausen (GER)1:08:391:08:39
2Schuppen Anne Van1960Cialfo1:12:061:12:05
3Bianca van Marle1967LAAC Twente1:12:081:12:06
4Irma Heeren1967Harderwijk1:13:291:13:28
5Norgiliene Gyte1980Litouwen1:17:231:17:22
6Engelen Luci Van1965Rotterdam Atletiek1:17:551:17:53
7Schutte Saskia1972Cialfo1:18:401:18:39
8Marleen Westhoff1968Haag Atletiek1:18:541:18:35
9Annette Voets1959Veluwe1:19:001:18:59
10Fleur Runeman1970Olympus '701:20:101:19:59
11Jazlin Ruinemans1978Start '781:21:031:20:49
12Dorp Carina V Nieuwegein1:21:491:21:48
13Cora Kloosterziel1963PEC 19101:21:571:21:53
14Maartje v Reedt Dortla1979PEC 19101:22:171:22:10
15Hetty Vermeulen1967Zwolle1:23:531:23:00
16D Fairley1958Molenhoek Lb1:23:571:23:52
17Adele Smits1967LAAC Twente1:24:001:23:41
18Marije Dippel1970Apeldoorn1:24:321:24:29
19Sonja Vesseur1974AV '341:25:111:25:04
20Jantiene Hannessen1973Zeist1:25:471:25:28
21Grada Boschker1976Apeldoorn1:26:021:25:53
22Els Moorman1962Argo1:26:551:26:52
23Verony Dusink1964PEC 19101:27:281:26:06
24Wendy Groener1977Deventer1:27:281:27:22
25Brigitte Heusschen1972Pijnenburg1:27:321:27:20
26Nicole Beernink1965Iphitos1:27:331:27:15
27Maartje van der Wall1979Malden1:27:551:27:08
28Ingrid Wolbrink1973Daventria1:28:121:28:07
29Annemieke Leijendekker1978Apeldoorn1:28:151:28:06
30Chantal van der Geest1977Apeldoorn1:28:221:27:08
31Ellen van der Velden1981Haag Atletiek1:28:251:28:02
32Maaike van Reenen1978Veenendaal1:28:411:27:27
33Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:28:501:28:24
34Alienka Brandsma1959Apeldoorn1:29:131:29:03
35Maaike Raaijmakers1979's-Hertogenbosch1:29:231:29:01
36Martina Kolsch1959Borgholzhausen (GER)1:29:241:29:13
37Liesbeth Brinkman1966Hanzesport1:29:291:28:50
38Gerrie den Oude1952Pijnenburg1:29:331:29:32
39Sandra Jansen1969Zwolle1:29:361:27:49
40Ida Spronk1974Apeldoorn1:29:511:29:40
41Dinie Pasman1959AV Holten1:30:451:29:24
42Vera Leeuwerik1960Apeldoorn1:30:581:30:51
43Aleid Busser1947ATC '751:31:031:29:25
44Ingrid Roodink1964Veluwe1:31:051:30:41
45Maartje Hilte1980Utrecht1:31:081:30:59
46Olga Wijsma1968Laren1:31:081:29:49
47Henriet van Dalen1969Zwolle1:31:371:30:18
48Liesbeth van Haeringen1958AV Haaksbergen1:31:441:29:56
49Mieke vd Fluit1954Team 2 Ddd sociale z1:31:571:30:55
50Anita Deemter1963Spurt '881:32:021:31:57
51Nora Schikhof1969Oostzaan1:32:051:31:53
52Jacqueline Kempen-Nijh1964Barneveld1:32:131:31:53
53Lynette van Rooijen1969Daventria1:32:261:31:34
54Chris Bertrams1962Harderwijk1:32:261:32:23
55Georelej Kerseboom1951Apeldoorn1:32:271:32:21
56Marrie Sparreboom1952Dronten1:32:301:32:14
57Susanne Tuenter1978Zwolle1:32:311:32:06
58Linda Lammers1979Arnhem1:32:331:31:54
59Cindy Dierikx1974Bunnik1:32:511:31:56
60Martha Meijer1953Triathlon1:32:571:32:24
61Paulien Sarelse1966Apeldoorn1:33:021:32:17
62Jacqueline van Egmond1963LAAC Twente1:33:081:32:20
63Joke Nijland1958AV Holten1:33:121:32:09
64Sjoerdtje Boer1952Ede Gld1:33:261:33:22
65Marion Huits Tolstra1961Apeldoorn1:33:261:33:13
66Agnes Wijnhoven1963Zwolle1:33:321:33:20
67Ans Hulzebos1959Hanzesport1:33:541:33:15
68Mulder Linda1955Apeldoorn1:33:591:32:20
69Kim Baner1979Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:34:161:33:52
70Meer Joyce Vd1972Veenendaal1:34:171:33:04
71Ina Burggraaf1959Triathlon1:34:221:34:04
72Meranda Ackerman1967Burgum1:34:241:34:04
73Van Vliet1977Albron Catering1:34:301:33:31
74Ria Nijland- ter Woerd1957Haaksbergen1:34:391:32:50
75Bep Timmer1956Harderwijk1:34:421:34:39
76Elize Brijder1955Atos1:35:101:33:57
77Pien te Slaa1959Ruinerwold1:35:231:34:01
78Eveline Koehorst1963TION1:35:261:35:07
79Elbertsen Janny1955Apeldoorn1:35:271:35:13
80Marjo Negerman1975VAV1:35:311:35:28
81Anke Loomans1959Blokker1:35:381:35:16
82Hanneke Brumlief1959AV Zeewolde1:35:381:34:43
83Angelika Nikkels1970Zutphen1:35:501:35:46
84Rita Hummelink1962Algemene Bathmense S1:35:571:35:16
85Urtha Noslin1968Phanos1:36:061:35:46
86Claudia Dekker1975NEA Volharding1:36:071:35:20
87Diana Lacroix1976Apeldoorn1:36:071:35:06
88Marij Aarntzen1958Hanzesport1:36:091:35:31
89Rita Busch1959Twello1:36:121:36:01
90Karin Verhagen1967AV '341:36:141:35:37
91Roberta Martusciello1974Hoofddorp1:36:151:35:59
92Gabriele Buijinck1962Nijmegen1:36:211:36:09
93Janneke Horn1967AV '231:36:231:35:31
94Marjolein Hamerf1966Loopservice.nl1:36:311:36:01
95Emmy Verheul1956Apeldoorn1:37:001:36:31
96Coco Kornegoor1972Zutphen1:37:031:35:36
97Annibeth wessels-van D1958Apeldoorn1:37:041:36:57
98Patricia Seinen1970Zwolle1:37:141:36:54
99Cecile Moolhuysen1960PAC1:37:161:35:57
100Wilma Hemstra1966Weidum1:37:201:37:06
101Ingrid van Dommele1949Hellas1:37:251:36:22
102Akkie Greydanus1956DOS1:37:251:37:09
103Thea Nijhuis1955TION1:37:261:36:58
104Ilse Boerhof1980TION1:37:261:36:59
105Margreet Schouten1955Haag Atletiek1:37:271:37:03
106Renske Terpstra1976Cialfo1:37:371:37:30
107Bleijswijk Janny1960Apeldoorn1:37:391:36:49
108Sonja Jansen1964Apeldoorn1:37:441:36:42
109Pol vd Cardine1962Gelre1:37:451:37:26
110Anja Zweekhorst1965Emst1:37:461:37:25
111Elise Zeelenberg1980Nijmegen1:37:491:37:06
112Cynthia Gijzen1982Haag Atletiek1:37:521:36:44
113Monique Buster1976Sprint1:37:521:36:39
114Nikay Rakitow1975Dieren1:38:011:36:57
115Hetty van der Veen1967Apeldoorn1:38:131:37:28
116Sandra Ulle1975Zaandam1:38:151:36:25
117Petra Houwing1971Utrecht1:38:161:37:18
118Esther Tuinier1974Apeldoorn1:38:181:37:53
119Anna Zwart1982Wageningen1:38:221:36:33
120Martine van Doeland1977Utrecht1:38:231:37:17
121Annemieke Tijsseling1967Ede Gld1:38:231:37:53
122Manon Schoneveld1984Nijmegen1:38:381:37:45
123Margret Meistrowitz1959Borgholzhausen (GER)1:38:431:38:16
124Marjan Vermeer1963Veluwe1:38:481:38:42
125Gonnie Daniels1961Putten1:38:571:38:44
126Carsauw Erica1964Deventer1:38:581:38:38
127Corry Rooijakkers1951Dalfsen1:39:121:38:43
128Marjon Werink1963Loopservice.nl1:39:211:38:27
129Berna Keers1970Zaltbommel1:39:231:38:17
130Marianne Hulzink1964Haarlo1:39:241:37:32
131Lucy Overbeek1981Arnhem1:39:281:37:39
132Jeske Grave1986Amsterdam1:39:291:39:22
133Milica Nugteren1957Rotterdam1:39:321:39:27
134Bettina Bremer1968Borgholzhausen (GER)1:39:341:39:05
135Geertje Schiffart1977Deventer1:39:421:38:49
136Marike Robbers1983Apeldoorn1:39:421:38:59
137Erna Vink1964Atletico '731:39:451:38:38
138Georgia de Poorter1970AV '231:39:451:38:51
139Irma Brink1966Apeldoorn1:39:491:39:03
140Ria Perfors1958Elst Ut1:39:491:38:34
141Karin Frauchiger1970Apeldoorn1:39:541:38:24
142Beerten Astrid1963Apeldoorn1:39:561:39:46
143Fabienne Tousain1961Zutphen1:39:581:39:19
144Gina Heuser1960Energie1:40:071:39:48
145Marianne van der Veen1983Veluwe1:40:081:38:23
146Gea Overeem1971Vaassen1:40:081:39:19
147Patty Schutte1959Haag Atletiek1:40:121:39:49
148Van der Ben1962ArboNed1:40:131:39:17
149Linda Marcelis1976Haag Atletiek1:40:141:39:02
150Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie1:40:161:39:59
151Annemiek Leppink1956AV Haaksbergen1:40:181:38:29
152Marie-Louise Salet1963Druten1:40:211:39:51
153Mireille Janssen1970Loopservice.nl1:40:231:40:04
154Maaike Veeningen1981Amstelveen1:40:251:38:34
155Tabitha Dijkman1973Lionitas1:40:271:39:33
156Margriet Timmerman1966Daventria1:40:291:39:02
157Jolanda van den Bergh1961AV '341:40:321:39:45
158Wilma Polman1959Apeldoorn1:40:331:39:45
159Fokje Blokstra1961De Sperwers1:40:331:39:57
160Jendy Apeldoorn-Nijkam1960Vollenhove1:40:451:40:24
161Marjon van Doorn1965ImproveRoadRunners1:40:521:39:03
162Ina Jonker1962Algemene Bathmense S1:40:541:40:13
163Sarah Engelhard1980Amsterdam1:40:571:39:34
164Gaya Manschot1979Amsterdam1:40:581:39:35
165Hanneke van den Berge1971Veenendaal1:41:071:39:53
166Alice van de Hoef1962Haag Atletiek1:41:101:39:25
167Cathelijne van der Zon1981Loopservice.nl1:41:111:39:18
168Diane van der Veer1962Veluwe1:41:171:40:28
169Toos Minks1954Deventer1:41:341:40:07
170Mieke van Berlicum1975Sporting Boxmeer1:41:361:39:54
171Desiree Pilzecher1961Malden1:41:401:40:32
172Hanneke Wiering1971Amstelveen1:41:431:41:33
173Maaike Ferwerda1982Oosterhout gem Nijme1:41:471:41:13
174Judith van der Veen1985Harderwijk1:41:551:40:10
175José Driessen1964Twello1:41:551:41:51
176Gillian Butler1963Maarssen1:42:001:40:28
177Annemieke Harmens1969Meppel1:42:021:40:06
178Marjan de Knoop1971Barendrecht1:42:051:41:33
179Martina Bleeker1967Apeldoorn1:42:051:41:50
180Hanke Bruins Slot1977Apeldoorn1:42:081:40:55
181Nathalie Spee1970Zutphen1:42:101:40:41
182Anke Kolkman-Boschloo1963Almen1:42:101:40:45
183Els de Buck1961Apeldoorn1:42:141:41:53
184Patricia de Vries1957Loopservice.nl1:42:221:41:17
185Jolande Slootheer1962Waterweg1:42:231:41:23
186Erna Bruinewoud1967PEC 19101:42:241:41:52
187Renee Heller1969Utrecht1:42:271:41:29
188Carla Salet1960Maarssen1:42:281:40:56
189Diane Buis1967AV Holten1:42:341:40:45
190Meek-Quack1970Centraal Beheer Achm1:42:351:41:12
191Corrien van den Berg1983Zwolle1:42:361:42:22
192Petra Visser1964TION1:42:381:42:18
193Bernadette Zevenhuizen1960Amsterdam1:42:491:41:37
194Hermien de Groot1954Atletics Nijverdal1:42:581:42:02
195Ineke Roozenburg1950Spirit Lelystad1:43:031:42:07
196Annemiek Rambach1955Beuningen Gld1:43:041:41:56
197Heijndijk Willeke1964Woudenberg1:43:071:42:31
198Guus van Boven Apeldoorn1:43:111:41:21
199Marjolein van Dam1963Barneveld1:43:131:42:54
200Jaqekine Dijkstra1971Zwolle1:43:141:42:42
201Anne Marie Ootjers1977Apeldoorn1:43:181:42:18
202Erna Emmens1956AV Zeewolde1:43:221:42:27
203Joke Barendregt1985Heerjansdam1:43:241:43:09
204Mariëtte Alders1958Hoofddorp1:43:241:42:09
205Gerdy Mulder-Reusken1962Eerbeek1:43:431:43:18
206Esther Schaap1986Zuidland1:43:441:42:57
207Charlotte Bekken1966Hanzesport1:43:451:42:46
208Doeije van der Weerd1961Zwolle1:43:501:43:27
209A Walhout1963Malden1:43:571:42:50
210Hilda Oostema1952RRZ1:44:021:43:50
211Geertje Kluin1958Laar (GER)1:44:041:43:00
212Alida Leeuw1955avVN1:44:131:42:44
213Miranda Veenbergen1967Doesburg1:44:141:42:31
214Geertje Meire1976Tessenderlo (BEL)1:44:171:43:26
215Els Taselaar-Boersma1961AV Holten1:44:171:42:39
216Martha Michielsen1951Haag Atletiek1:44:171:42:33
217Danielle M M Dickhoff1985Haag Atletiek1:44:291:42:40
218Dieke Buwalda1958Apeldoorn1:44:301:43:03
219Robin Kampman1990Holten1:44:321:42:37
220Marjolein Koolman1963Veluwe1:44:341:43:03
221Betty Slot1952Spirit Lelystad1:44:421:43:46
222Lianne Ariesen1972Veenendaal1:44:451:44:19
223Coby Zijlstra1968Nieuw Vennep1:44:471:44:37
224Trees Shigter1959Voorhout1:44:481:44:02
225Heike Conrad1965Danndore1:45:011:44:25
226Henderea Wortman1962Hengelo Ov1:45:071:44:05
227Nijenhuis Anneke1960Apeldoorn1:45:121:43:44
228Berthe van de Weem1962Nijmegen1:45:201:44:13
229Harriet Buitink1961Eerbeek1:45:251:45:00
230Linda van Velthoven1986Heiloo1:45:281:45:12
231Hettie ZurMuhlen1965Zeist1:45:301:44:03
232Marijke Verhaar1975AVV1:45:311:43:50
233Karin Meerbach1955Apeldoorn1:45:381:44:10
234Schatman Diana1959Apeldoorn1:45:401:44:13
235Brigit Rouwhorst1957Hanzesport1:45:411:43:47
236Nancy Lamarche1970Apeldoorn1:45:441:44:18
237Marjon Breteler1959Daventria1:45:441:44:40
238Els Westdijk1965PEC 19101:46:001:45:32
239Rebecca Prakke1965Lochem1:46:051:44:50
240Gerda van Keulen1951Atletics Nijverdal1:46:111:45:15
241Hanneke Dusseldorp1965Apeldoorn1:46:111:44:36
242Miriam de Heus1982Apeldoorn1:46:131:44:53
243Helma Smeenk1950Enschede1:46:161:45:13
244Johanna Weijer1958Enschede1:46:181:45:24
245Henny Huiting1951Enschede1:46:181:45:24
246Trudie vd Staak1961Tilburg Road Runners1:46:211:45:53
247Evelien Kroos- ten Voo1968AV '341:46:231:45:50
248Marjolein Bonthuis1984Apeldoorn1:46:261:44:36
249Wilma Schouten - Nijhu1962Apeldoorn1:46:261:45:21
250Irma Jannink1957Harderwijk1:46:321:46:27
251Gerda Wassenaar1956Lisse1:46:321:44:45
252Van Dam1974Deventer1:46:341:44:57
253Marja Pijl1961Zutphen1:46:351:45:36
254Ingrid Port1973PEC 19101:46:371:45:54
255Mattie Simons1967Deventer1:46:421:45:14
256Eva van Boven1990Houten1:46:511:45:01
257Simone Westerbeek1991Start '781:46:581:46:55
258Lyda Vos1972Lewedorp1:47:011:45:08
259Wibby Sittrop-Akkerman1957AV '551:47:011:46:21
260Cora Bosboom-Bruning1966Epe1:47:051:45:53
261Egberts Carla1960Apeldoorn1:47:071:45:29
262Janet Vrieling1959Spirit Lelystad1:47:121:45:39
263Marion Groeneweg1963Apeldoorn1:47:141:46:53
264De Vries-Post1949Centraal Beheer Achm1:47:151:46:08
265Lianda van Dam1978PEC 19101:47:151:46:33
266Co van der Werf-Hahury1955PEC 19101:47:161:46:34
267Liesbeth Roos1973terschelling1:47:181:47:06
268Willemien van den Broe1967Otterlo1:47:231:46:16
269Karin Huijzendveld1957Harderwijk1:47:381:47:35
270Monique Kuller1967Spijkenisse1:47:381:46:51
271Ans Valster1964AV Holten1:47:391:46:01
272Wilbrink1957Centraal Beheer Achm1:47:391:46:32
273Hetty Gunters1958Loopgroep PK1:47:401:47:04
274Annetta de Boer1965De Wijk1:47:421:47:02
275Geja Wanders1958De Sprinter1:47:451:47:05
276Ellen Knopper1963Nunspeet1:47:481:47:25
277Annet Frens1963Nunspeet1:47:491:47:25
278Noele Schuur1970Voorthuizen1:47:491:46:31
279Willemijn Streutker1974GAC Hilversum1:48:011:46:47
280Gerda Bouwmeester1949Apeldoorn1:48:021:47:52
281Roelina Nijmeijer1968Apeldoorn1:48:021:47:19
282Lies Dijck1956De Sperwers1:48:061:46:42
283Alisa Wubs1980Erica1:48:211:47:35
284Anneke van der Vegt1957Groningen1:48:261:46:46
285Ciska van Vliet1970PEC 19101:48:281:47:56
286Annelies Hoonakker1965Monnickendam1:48:301:47:40
287Leny van den Hoven1956Triathlon1:48:331:47:59
288Francijn Anema1943Triathlon1:48:371:48:03
289Astrid Schmitz1972Wijchen1:48:371:47:10
290Petra Schmitz1972Wijchen1:48:381:47:10
291Ilse Knoeff1970Apeldoorn1:48:431:48:14
292Ans Kortstee1970Apeldoorn1:48:431:48:13
293Tineke Voetberg1955Hanzesport1:48:481:47:45
294Jantine Flapper1984Zwolle1:48:541:48:12
295Jolanda Smit1970Athlos1:48:541:47:03
296Inge de Haan1967Apeldoorn1:48:581:48:19
297Lyzette van der Macel1972Maasland1:49:031:48:19
298Ineke Halve1970Maasland1:49:031:48:19
299Sandra van Dongen-Hari1968Maasland1:49:031:48:19
300Jenniffer Pocorni1981Doetinchem1:49:071:48:18
301Esther Beuker1973Ede Gld1:49:221:48:47
302Wil Koopman1951Loopservice.nl1:49:241:48:19
303Cytha Slabbekoorn1966Waterweg1:49:331:48:34
304Monique Hummel1966Apeldoorn1:49:331:49:08
305Kim Dijkstra1982Apeldoorn1:49:341:48:36
306Marjan Septer1967Voorthuizen1:49:391:48:22
307Wilma Beuzenberg1964Loopservice.nl1:49:401:48:48
308Roeleke Dragt1957Zwolle1:49:411:48:59
309Jm Klamer1986Erica1:49:411:48:28
310Rosanne Verboom1985Aalden1:49:411:48:28
311Marjon Kleinleugenmors1982Apeldoorn1:49:421:48:12
312Richarda Classen Duitsland1:49:431:48:34
313Willy Vreugdenhil1952Ugchelen1:49:441:48:08
314Suzan Schimmel-Wenke1969Meppel1:49:481:48:38
315Anneke Wagelaar1967Apeldoorn1:49:541:48:37
316Lotte van Wezel1963Marathon Pim Mulier1:49:561:49:28
317Christine Overbeek1969Enschede1:49:561:49:27
318Caroline Wijnands1976PEC 19101:50:001:49:18
319Suzanne van Rooij1952Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:50:041:49:58
320Jacqueline Termeulen1965Loopservice.nl1:50:051:49:53
321Margriet de Vries Muld1957Waterweg1:50:061:49:06
322Stanza van Nunen-de Jo1954Biddinghuizen1:50:071:49:37
323Ria Houkes1956Zeewolde1:50:081:49:37
324Anca Somers1947Friesland1:50:081:49:47
325Willemien Runia1951Friesland1:50:101:49:48
326Anneliek van den Hul1968Wenum Wiesel1:50:111:49:27
327Yvonne Bouwman1965Apeldoorn1:50:111:49:22
328Cony Ariaans1960Oosterhout gem Nijme1:50:121:48:33
329Evelyne Poelstra1963PEC 19101:50:141:49:42
330Agnes van der Helden1969Apeldoorn1:50:141:49:13
331Joke Barendregt1962Heerjansdam1:50:151:49:56
332Sandra Berenst1971Vroomshoop1:50:151:49:56
333Jolanda de Greef1965Hanzesport1:50:321:48:38
334Inge Sipkens1967Hanzesport1:50:391:48:45
335Laura Potma1980Zeddam1:50:461:46:48
336Marieke van Poppel1973Monnickendam1:50:571:50:08
337Maike Weenk1958AVV1:50:571:49:13
338Paula Nobel1984Hekelingen1:51:001:50:12
339Kabbedijk Anita1966Zuidland1:51:001:50:14
340Marga Hilgers1957PEC 19101:51:011:50:30
341Lonneke Peters1971Alphen aan den Rijn1:51:021:49:58
342Liesbeth Lehr1955AAA1:51:031:49:32
343Astrid Klemkerk1964Hanzesport1:51:041:49:53
344Dorothe Moorman1963Hanzesport1:51:041:49:52
345Karin Wissink1966Hanzesport1:51:051:49:53
346Anneke Vergeer1958Hanzesport1:51:051:49:53
347Linda Scholten1969Apeldoorn1:51:121:49:49
348Ellen van der Hoeven1955Zoeterwoude1:51:131:50:06
349Anneke Crama1956Leiderdorp1:51:131:50:06
350Elly Keijzer1960Leiderdorp1:51:131:50:05
351Diana Leeuwenburgh1966Leiden1:51:151:50:07
352Elisabeth Tellegen1949Leiden1:51:151:50:07
353Jacqueline van der Mee1963Nieuwe Wetering1:51:171:50:08
354Esther Lugten1991Soest1:51:281:50:42
355Hatzmann Jannet1970Amersfoort1:51:281:50:52
356Maby VERSCHOOR-HEIL1961Spijkenisse1:51:411:50:55
357Tineke Westdijk1962Haarlem1:51:471:51:18
358Renate Pasveer1975Apeldoorn1:51:491:50:32
359Marina van den Dikkenb1971AV '341:51:511:51:19
360Etty Vroom1959Enschede1:51:531:51:23
361Monique van den Brink1965Apeldoorn1:51:531:50:36
362Henny van den Akker1969Kampen1:51:531:50:21
363Judith Wolvenne1966GAC Hilversum1:51:541:51:05
364Miriam Trommelen1963Apeldoorn1:51:561:51:32
365Karin Wolvenne1972GAC Hilversum1:51:561:51:06
366Jeannette Smit1962Steenwijk1:51:591:51:08
367Marian van Keulen1954Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:52:021:51:30
368Anneke Kleijn1948Haag Atletiek1:52:021:50:53
369Christel ten buuren-B1969Apeldoorn1:52:031:51:13
370Linda Vloedbeld-Montei1960Apeldoorn1:52:031:50:57
371Marian van Es1959Haag Atletiek1:52:071:50:57
372Hanneke Boltjes1945Loopgroep De Lutte1:52:171:51:29
373Dorien Jongeneel1963Rijnsburg1:52:211:51:53
374Marloes van Beurden1978Amsterdam1:52:251:51:30
375Rineke Wijnbergen1962Apeldoorn1:52:261:50:49
376Carolien Lavooij1979Rotterdam1:52:301:51:07
377Tineke van der Vinne1960Apeldoorn1:52:351:51:19
378Jeanet van Wijhe1966Eerbeek1:52:371:51:44
379Tanja Elfring1964's-Gravenhage1:52:451:51:58
380José Brinkman1972Apeldoorn1:52:451:51:38
381Waasdorp Mary1961Zoetermeer1:52:481:51:38
382Ingrid Jansen1960Vierhouten1:52:541:51:31
383Petra Kok1957Spijkenisse1:52:551:52:09
384Marieke Hendriks1968AV '341:52:591:51:14
385Sarah Lampe1974AV '341:52:591:51:15
386Mellanie Egberts1977Apeldoorn1:53:061:52:22
387Rickie Bouma1969Groningen Atletiek1:53:061:52:09
388Margo Sontag1957Energie1:53:081:52:50
389Sytshe Rophagen1960Harderwijk1:53:111:52:17
390Gerrie van der Hartt1954TION1:53:121:52:43
391Bea Wilkes-Donatz1956Veluwe1:53:171:52:19
392Freeny Rofekamp1952Haag Atletiek1:53:181:51:29
393Liena van Raaij1966Renswoude1:53:191:52:00
394Mieke Brouwers1962Haag Atletiek1:53:231:51:35
395Jessica van Soest1966Apeldoorn1:53:251:51:49
396Susanne Schellekens1966Heteren1:53:331:52:35
397Marieke Poolen1964Heteren1:53:331:52:35
398Wilma Assink1950Apeldoorn1:53:331:53:25
399Regina Schelhaas1961Steenwijk1:53:371:52:46
400Yolande Rietman1961Huizen1:53:401:52:15
401Mylene Mannaert1961Apeldoorn1:53:431:51:59
402Lize van Heerde1963Epe1:53:451:53:13
403Thea Maturbongs1953De Liemers1:53:501:52:58
404Elly Wildekamp1954Elst Gld1:53:581:52:01
405Margreet van Harsselaa1952Haaksbergen1:54:041:53:17
406Myriam van Haften1963Apeldoorn1:54:061:53:13
407Esther Derksen1971Veluwe1:54:071:53:42
408Gerlies Maakal1967Start '781:54:091:53:17
409Alie Kraal1955Veluwe1:54:091:53:11
410Annemarie Welp1959Altis1:54:131:52:29
411Marina Stap1963Haaksbergen1:54:141:53:25
412Denise Kranenbroek1973Apeldoorn1:54:161:52:55
413Marloes van Brink1971Loenen Gld1:54:481:54:23
414Aline Jansen1953Loopservice.nl1:54:561:53:13
415Ria Jansen1951Elburg1:54:561:53:13
416Esther van Niel1983Utrecht1:54:591:53:29
417Angelique van der Wall1971Altis1:55:031:53:18
418Hennie Valkenburg1967Altis1:55:031:53:18
419Jasperina Furman1968Phanos1:55:081:53:26
420Conny Hardiek1942Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:55:111:54:21
421Inge van Engeland1969Doorwerth1:55:121:53:37
422Agnes van den Bos1953Elburg1:55:181:54:03
423Nella Vis1963Nunspeet1:55:181:54:03
424Irma van Veen1962Nunspeet1:55:181:54:03
425Marijke ten Brink1953Winneweer1:55:271:54:12
426Marjolein Schuchard1979Athlos1:55:451:55:17
427Lies van Wooning1960Hoofddorp1:55:541:55:00
428Henny Lugten-Wijmenga1954Soest1:55:581:55:14
429Ellen Voskuilen1961Hoofddorp1:56:001:55:06
430Jeannette van de Poll1962Spijkenisse1:56:011:55:15
431Ester Batenburg1973Spijkenisse1:56:011:55:14
432Saskia Tholen1952Veluwe1:56:151:54:33
433Irene Matischat1947Borgholzhausen (GER)1:56:201:55:52
434Brenda van Rijn1967AV Zeewolde1:56:211:54:59
435Hilde Bakvis1946Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:56:301:56:00
436Carla Cornelisse Apeldoorn1:56:301:54:47
437Marian Bagnay1957Amersfoort1:56:311:54:41
438Petra Castelein1969Veluwe1:56:331:54:58
439Rosa Sitanala1963Triathlon1:56:491:55:30
440Mechtild Suerink1970Apeldoorn1:56:501:55:05
441Joke Helsloot1957Daventria1:56:581:55:42
442Ineke Cleveringa1953De Sperwers1:57:071:56:31
443Simone Middelveld1968Veluwe1:57:081:56:09
444Sabine Plaggenborg1961Apeldoorn1:57:091:56:47
445Ivonne van Barneveld1969Altis1:57:151:55:29
446Hanneke Philipsen1957Cialfo1:57:221:56:59
447José van der Zon-Hooym1951Loopservice.nl1:57:301:55:35
448Janny van der Vleuten1963Beuningen Gld1:57:331:55:38
449Adriaensen Mai1955Apeldoorn1:57:351:55:57
450Yvonne Dijkstra1954Apeldoorn1:57:381:57:27
451Regine Kerkhof1969Apeldoorn1:57:431:57:01
452Annemarie Oosterwechel1985Zwolle1:57:451:56:02
453Van der Goot1968Centraal Beheer Achm1:57:521:56:15
454Geralda van den Brink1968Apeldoorn1:57:571:57:15
455Gita Galle1960Utrecht1:58:171:56:44
456Tania Heine1957Apeldoorn1:58:231:57:27
457Janny Mulder1952Biddinghuizen1:58:311:58:01
458Brigitte Holbrugge1956Apeldoorn1:58:371:56:54
459Wil Hoorman1946Spijkenisse1:58:371:57:53
460Heleen Kleijwegt1964Waterweg1:58:411:57:42
461Nell Eichhorn1961Waterweg1:58:411:57:42
462Willy van Kamp1961Apeldoorn1:58:531:57:33
463Marianne Eggermont1959Groningen1:58:531:57:51
464Geer ten Cate1978Amsterdam1:59:081:57:36
465Irene Bellinga1944De Sperwers1:59:161:57:50
466Auli Klamer Lampinen1955Erica1:59:181:58:04
467Marloes Poelsema1983Zwolle1:59:181:58:36
468Edith Langens1970apeldoorn1:59:201:57:45
469Judith Rijnhout1975Apeldoorn1:59:211:57:33
470Wilma Kruiskamp1970Apeldoorn1:59:261:58:04
471Willemijn Dicke1970Rotterdam1:59:401:58:35
472Ans van den Broek-Will1951AV '341:59:411:57:56
473Els Verkerk1957GAC Hilversum1:59:501:58:58
474Elma van Leeuwen1958AV '341:59:511:58:06
475Janien Olthof1958Hoog Soeren1:59:531:58:10
476Petra Harmelink1968Dronten1:59:561:59:50
477Erna Michielsen1960Dronten1:59:561:59:50
478Frederike Draaisma1973Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:00:001:59:05
479Martha Tiedema1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden2:00:001:59:05
480Jeanneke van Wagenberg1962De Keien2:00:151:58:37
481Sylvia Maassen-Witteve1963Apeldoorn2:00:221:58:37
482Marjolein Huis in 't V1981Apeldoorn2:00:361:59:12
483Myrthe Oosterhoff1984Zuidland2:00:381:59:51
484Agnes Huls1955Apeldoorn2:00:441:59:32
485Catherine Chauvin1958Abcoude2:00:481:59:19
486Karin Kramer1964Veluwe2:00:541:59:56
487Storimanssmit I1973Apeldoorn2:01:002:00:32
488Josefine Rot1980Amsterdam2:01:012:00:10
489Stevens Antoinet1952Apeldoorn2:01:221:59:44
490Lucy Aalders1957Varsselder Veldhunte2:01:232:00:11
491Hilde Tent1985Groningen2:01:371:59:44
492Brigid Claassen1960Amersfoort2:01:432:01:16
493Patricia Kuster1960Amsterdam2:01:432:01:17
494Truus Wiersma1955Dalen2:02:032:01:01
495Ylse van den Berg-Viss1968Apeldoorn2:02:352:01:42
496Barbara Middelhoff1972Apeldoorn2:02:352:01:41
497Ingrid van Houttum1969AV '342:02:562:02:06
498SasKia de Regt1976Rotterdam2:04:132:00:08
499Marlene Zandstra1970Rotterdam2:04:182:00:15
500Debby Vinkesteyn1978Athlos2:04:202:02:29
501Marianne Feenstra1968Loopgroep Visie2:04:212:03:52
502Hanneke Edink- van Duu1959Loopgroep Visie2:04:222:03:53
503Startnummer 60701959Apeldoorn2:04:312:04:27
504Bea Cortvriend1953Leuvenheim2:04:332:04:13
505Joke Sonneveld1952Brummen2:04:342:04:14
506Joke van der Ree1960AV Zeewolde2:04:552:03:33
507Kim Rouwenhorst1978Apeldoorn2:05:012:03:22
508Sandra Tax1971Hierden2:05:012:03:44
509Alexandra Rellum1980Amsterdam2:05:112:04:28
510Angelique Fluitman1965Steenwijk2:05:392:04:47
511Marleen Arents1966Deventer2:06:022:04:52
512Hanneke Pouwels1958Atos2:06:472:06:09
513Diana Bakker1961Westerbork2:07:142:05:27
514Henny Gritter1965Westerbork2:07:142:05:28
515Pauline Koevoets1970Apeldoorn2:07:302:05:55
516Sandra Johnson1961Ugchelen2:07:462:07:03
517Wendy Hudepohl1978Atos2:08:272:07:48
518Mieke Beck1962Zeewolde2:09:582:08:36
519Anna van der Horst1957Zeewolde2:09:582:08:36
520Nanne Hurts1986Amsterdam2:10:042:09:46
521Linda Pouwels1983Atos2:11:012:10:22
522Monique Zoutewelle van1969Rozenburg Zh2:11:322:10:44
523Jolanda Storm-Hekelaar1964Spijkenisse2:11:322:10:44
524Nesia Omlo1976Ede Gld2:12:042:10:11
525Jose Pieters1955Beekbergen2:12:182:11:27
526Mirjam Kolkman1982Holten2:13:202:12:58
527Tiny heerdink Bakker Apeldoorn2:13:442:12:05
528Tineke van den Berg1952Bussum2:13:522:12:10
529Hanna Nolan1959Hilversum2:13:522:12:11
530Simone ten Broek1971Krommenie2:15:492:13:57
531Juliette Verhagen1959Apeldoorn2:17:562:17:02
532Josephine Boevé-van Do1936Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:20:372:19:47
533Ingrid Visser1972Apeldoorn2:22:452:21:09
534Bea Riekerk1971Duiven2:26:192:25:22
 
MACHT, 8 VAN APELDOORN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gert-Jan Wassink Argo25:3925:39
2Radek Kleczek Polen25:4025:39
3Abdi Nageeye1989Loopgroep Aart Stigt25:5325:52
4Bram Rouwen1985Hanzesport26:3126:31
5Mark Leeman1981De Bilt26:5126:50
6Hulst Allan Van1985Nijmegen Atletiek27:1027:09
7Nijkamp Seran1982Veluwe27:3027:30
8Ommen jan Van1969Cialfo27:3127:31
9Ronald Kleine Koerkamp1975Hanzesport28:3428:34
10Gerben Schreurs1985Archeus28:3928:38
11Lars Duistermaat1986Archeus28:4128:41
12Weerdt Willem De1957Cialfo28:5328:53
13Tom Egging1977Ciko '6629:1429:13
14Robert van der Werff1975Hellas29:1829:18
15Gerrit-Jan Tichelaar1957Oldebroek29:3029:30
16Nijkerk Wouter1987AV '3429:3829:38
17Edwin Ruumpol1986Hanzesport30:0130:01
18Cees Kraaijeveld1955AV '3430:3230:32
19Hans Bronsink1958Oldebroek30:3430:34
20Herman Mooij1984AV '3430:4530:39
21Bert Streumer1945Hellas30:4930:49
22Harold Barmentloo1966Veluwe30:5430:53
23Georgevan Gorkum1951Rozendaal31:0731:07
24Louis Boumeester1965Cialfo31:1531:14
25Arno Deegens1980Ciko '6631:2131:18
26Peter Pruelens1963Geel (BEL)31:2131:19
27Bennie van Schaik1964Klarenbeek31:3031:26
28Andy Perloy1986Brummen31:3131:30
29Dries Pluimers1970Ciko '6631:5031:48
30Robin Quax1988Utrecht31:5431:42
31Andreas Potgieter1989AV '3431:5531:54
32Harry van Milligen1969Apeldoorn32:0132:01
33Harry Veldkamp1967Cialfo32:0432:03
34Wieger Wiggemans1961Daventria32:0732:07
35Jeroen Lamfers1981AV '3432:0932:08
36Dennis van Lohuizen1972Apeldoorn32:1432:12
37Maarten van Triest1971Barneveld32:1732:15
38Evert Dorregeest1962Arnhem32:2132:20
39Wiebe Goodijk1968VAV32:2432:18
40Roel Elfring1990Voorburg32:2532:22
41Jacob Anema1980Wenum Wiesel32:4132:31
42Mynko Peterink1971Veluwe32:4332:42
43Floris Wardenaar1980Arnhem33:0433:02
44Wouter van den Bor1960AV '3433:1533:14
45Sjoerd Wever1981Apeldoorn33:1532:59
46Ap Overkamp1956Hanzesport33:1833:15
47Eric de Waal1977Beek Ubbergen33:2133:03
48Atte Anema1980Wenum Wiesel33:2733:18
49Raymond Hébuterne1970BAV33:3433:31
50Jaap Kooiman1956Cialfo33:4233:41
51Marcel Kremer1973GAC Hilversum33:5033:50
52Dirk Wigmans1954Vaassen33:5733:56
53Janssen1992ArboNed34:0333:53
54Willie Jansen1951avVN34:0834:07
55Wim Ebisch1951AV Helden34:1034:08
56Erwin Demmer1979Voorthuizen34:1834:13
57Ariz Jarrab1971Utrecht34:1833:45
58Pascal Viveen1976Typhoon34:2734:23
59Gian Potgieter1992AV '3434:4034:40
60Robert van der Velde1975Dalfsen34:4434:42
61Patrick Dam1991Heino34:4434:11
62Niels van der Kuyp1973Apeldoorn35:0834:55
63Sonny Brons1991Apeldoorn35:0935:05
64Jeroen Veldman1982Wageningen35:1634:58
65Bart Linnenbank1978Apeldoorn35:3135:26
66Wesley Roodink1990Wenum Wiesel35:3334:54
67Casper van Leeningen1993Beekbergen35:4235:41
68Franken1963Centraal Beheer Achm35:4435:40
69Sjoerd Vaags1991Apeldoorn35:5134:32
70Cemal Turkyilmaz1990Apeldoorn35:5435:52
71Arendjan Loozeman1966Olst35:5635:48
72Anton Floor1989Apeldoorn35:5835:56
73Koen Emmens1985Amersfoort35:5935:45
74Lars Slingerland1994Apeldoorn36:0235:09
75Hugo Luteijn1994Ugchelen36:0236:02
76Maarten van Alphen1966Ciko '6636:0235:59
77Hans Felkers1956Wenum Wiesel36:0536:03
78Rene de Jonge1963Apeldoorn36:1736:05
79Toon Woertman1955Daventria36:1836:17
80Jorrit Talsma1973Duiven36:1935:27
81Peter Jansma1966Heerde36:2036:17
82Yuri van der Heijden1990Apeldoorn36:2335:02
83Alexander Lethen1969Apeldoorn36:2336:14
84SJOERD van Deventer1989Apeldoorn36:2535:30
85Hielke van der Laan1989Apeldoorn36:2736:25
86Jorrit van Rhijn1989Apeldoorn36:2836:19
87Fred Ruijling1957Apeldoorn36:2936:13
88Patrick Schumaker1974Arnhem36:3036:26
89Berry Witte1987Amersfoort36:3436:19
90Albert Barmentloo1968Apeldoorn36:3636:32
91Erik Krommenhoek1979Enschede36:3736:33
92Gerrit Jan cvan Zuijle1962Apeldoorn36:3936:16
93Westen1982Centraal Beheer Achm36:4836:44
94Gijs Beekman1949Apeldoorn36:4936:47
95Jurriaan Kalf1991Altis36:5036:21
96Ramon Lentink1975Apeldoorn36:5036:37
97Pant Vos1962Enschede36:5736:41
98Maurice Bouwmeester1968Apeldoorn37:0337:01
99Dylan de Vries1990AV '3437:1237:04
100Ruben van Dijk1995Apeldoorn37:1336:51
101Koen Bonekamp1992AV '3437:1937:11
102Ton Bronsvoort1954Apeldoorn37:2237:20
103Herman Veldman1943Paasloo37:2636:58
104Jasper Elfring1988Voorburg37:2837:22
105Roger Beumer1978Wenum Wiesel37:3836:51
106Hans Bonselaar1968Amersfoort37:3937:36
107Maurice den Hertog1985Apeldoorn37:3937:35
108Boersma2008Hollander techniek37:4637:40
109Wil Borsboom1956Apeldoorn37:4837:48
110John de Vries1957AV '3437:5237:50
111Alex Kool1994Ugchelen37:5537:53
112Loran Seuters  37:5837:39
113Alain Willem1956Veltem-beisem (BEL)37:5837:48
114Jeroen Zuidema1989Apeldoorn38:0238:00
115Martin Siekman1971Enschede38:0337:58
116Jorick Timmer1994Apeldoorn38:1938:19
117Luuk Elsman1990Zutphen38:1938:02
118Bruce Schotman1995Apeldoorn38:2038:10
119Michel Felkers1988Wenum Wiesel38:2238:20
120Floris Steenwoerd1994Vaassen38:3338:01
121Michel Visser1994Apeldoorn38:3338:32
122Felipe van Gerwen1993Apeldoorn38:3338:32
123Charles Everaars1960Apeldoorn38:3938:29
124Jeroen de Graaf1990Deventer38:3938:17
125Bas Koning1991Apeldoorn38:4938:09
126Henk Doorenspleet1961Apeldoorn38:5238:31
127Elmer Franken1986Harderwijk38:5338:39
128Twan de Haan1965AV '3438:5438:34
129Menno Ottens1995AV '3438:5638:41
130BTJ Steens1982Apeldoorn39:0038:35
131Henk van der Schaaf1962Apeldoorn39:0138:48
132Westdijk Sebastiaan1990Apeldoorn39:0238:58
133Ronald Nooteboom1983Apeldoorn39:0537:45
134Bart de Jong1986Enschede39:0539:01
135Roger Wardenburg1962AV '3439:0738:47
136Nout Wardenburg1997AV '3439:0738:47
137Hubert Klaarenbeek1984's-Heerenberg39:1038:50
138Floris Heil1990AV '3439:1339:05
139Jacco van Duren1968Apeldoorn39:1739:06
140Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn39:1838:24
141Jan Roexerdink1951Apeldoorn39:2038:55
142Bas van der Staaij1963Oosterbeek39:2039:13
143EM Stuveling1973Deventer39:2639:21
144Hubert van Soest1978Wenum Wiesel39:2739:10
145Hartkamp Eric1961Uddel39:2739:22
146Lex uit den Boogaard1990Vaassen39:2839:01
147Jelmer Mulder1994Apeldoorn39:3239:24
148Joost Cornelissen1983Wageningen39:3239:16
149Lang Michel De1968Apeldoorn39:3839:31
150Roy Agema1963Apeldoorn39:4039:30
151Henk Beeuwkes1963Apeldoorn39:4039:28
152Eelko Strijtveen1991Heino39:4238:51
153Voormolen1966Albron Catering39:4339:19
154Gerard de Bruin1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:4539:36
155Joey Jejanan1995Apeldoorn39:4739:15
156Lester Pot1995Apeldoorn39:4739:14
157Roel Bakker1954Deventer39:4839:18
158Roel Eijkman1995Apeldoorn39:4939:36
159Dirk Jan van den Berg1990Apeldoorn39:5039:48
160Eugenio van Mierlo1958Apeldoorn39:5239:41
161Ronald Warmels1995AV '3439:5639:42
162Mathijs Dijkstra1992Apeldoorn39:5839:51
163Lukas Wolf1991Apeldoorn39:5939:51
164Buitenhuis Marco1980Apeldoorn40:0239:24
165Wensing2008Hollander techniek40:0339:51
166Gerrit Groot Nuelend1971Almen40:0440:01
167Stephan Vuyk1990Biddinghuizen40:0438:46
168Rick Meijer1991Apeldoorn40:0539:32
169Marco Durand1966Climax40:0838:54
170Rogier van Geerenstein1990Apeldoorn40:0839:34
171Robin Plantinga1991Apeldoorn40:1040:07
172Emile Loth1975Apeldoorn40:1140:06
173Kevin Vlijm1991Ermelo40:1239:38
174Mark van den Dungen1961Apeldoorn40:1539:59
175Steven Bosgoed1995Apeldoorn40:1940:11
176Arjen Wentzel1960Utrecht40:1938:45
177Hein Jonkman1992Apeldoorn40:1938:59
178Tijmen Smit1979Apeldoorn40:2040:08
179Frank Verhoog1992Ugchelen40:2339:43
180Sander Roobeek1979Apeldoorn40:2440:18
181Henri Wittenberg1965Lochem40:2538:51
182Gerben Pinkert1976Bathmen40:2640:12
183Pascal Veldhuis1993Apeldoorn40:2640:12
184Jan Telgen1970Apeldoorn40:2940:02
185Ton Kiffers1963PEC 191040:2940:18
186Auke Klarenbeek1976Utrecht40:3439:47
187Dennis van de Hoeve1978Zwolle40:3939:24
188Jeroen Hennekes1987AV '3440:4040:23
189Sjoerd Blokpoel1981Apeldoorn40:4139:56
190Arjan van Ooijen1967Ridderkerk40:4540:37
191Peter van den Berg1965Twello40:4640:19
192Frank ten Broeke1967Daventria40:4840:01
193Timo van der Gouw1995Apeldoorn40:4840:15
194Bryan Maus1995Apeldoorn40:4839:50
195Gerald van den Berg1988Apeldoorn40:4840:23
196Bert Leloux1952Kortenhoef40:4940:42
197Roger Oonk1992Apeldoorn40:4940:32
198Bart Dijkman1991Deventer40:5040:13
199Lars de Jong1992Wilp Gld40:5240:48
200Guido Schurink1992Apeldoorn40:5240:34
201Dylan Pruissen1992Apeldoorn40:5440:47
202Guido Eggermont1966Apeldoorn40:5840:02
203Peter Kneefel1968Lochem41:0140:53
204Maikel Beijer1994Apeldoorn41:0340:32
205Merwyn Kers1991Deventer41:0740:29
206Sander Veldman1972Deventer41:0840:50
207Nick Teeuwen1991Deventer41:0940:32
208Leroy Dijkslag1991Deventer41:0940:32
209Harmjan Edens1991Schalkhaar41:1040:32
210Peter Rorije1972Apeldoorn41:1040:30
211Freek Diephuis1989Zwolle41:1141:00
212Johan Karsemeijer1995Apeldoorn41:1341:04
213Rene van de Hesseweg1962AV '3441:1441:06
214Sjoerd van Eijk1995Apeldoorn41:1440:48
215Dennis Knops1970Apeldoorn41:1741:10
216Engel Valkhof1962Ugchelen41:2140:59
217Jos van der Gouw1961Apeldoorn41:2240:49
218Erik Bakhuis1989apeldoorn41:2340:55
219Jansen Patrick1990Apeldoorn41:2541:23
220Peter van de Kamp1967Apeldoorn41:2740:53
221Stan Barelds1994Apeldoorn41:2941:20
222Henk Veldhuis1959Deventer41:2941:25
223Wouter van Ewijk1996Apeldoorn41:3040:32
224Arne Padt1976Amsterdam41:3041:26
225Hans Steenbergen1985Beekbergen41:3041:19
226Willem Meijer1970Gorssel41:4141:28
227Emile Zwier1964Apeldoorn41:4240:43
228Eddie Zeeen1966Apeldoorn41:4541:34
229Redouan Toutouh1990Apeldoorn41:4941:46
230Sander Barink1991Beekbergen41:5041:48
231Gerrit Prosee1960Vaassen41:5141:44
232M Knoester1949Benthuizen41:5341:33
233Joost Jansen1983Arnhem41:5340:58
234Jop Anton van der Veek1979AV '3441:5441:47
235Hans Plattel1962Apeldoorn41:5441:49
236Hidde van der Heide1978Utrecht41:5541:48
237Mark Jansonius1996AV '3441:5741:55
238Marcel van Ham1984Zwolle41:5840:36
239Tjerk van der Ploeg1984Zwolle42:0240:39
240Tom Elfering1957Voorburg42:0541:51
241Marinus Sijbesma1977Isala '9642:0741:29
242Rob IJdo1965Heteren42:0841:49
243Rene le Febre1969Apeldoorn42:0841:15
244Jurjen van Weerdenburg1995Apeldoorn42:1042:03
245Martin Grefte1961Apeldoorn42:1141:20
246Vaute Chris bij De1974Zutphen42:1742:04
247Patrick klein Kalvenha1974Apeldoorn42:1742:04
248Jan Roseboom1961Apeldoorn42:1841:52
249Gerrit Rehorst1964Apeldoorn42:1941:22
250Erik Scholten1989Apeldoorn42:2042:16
251Danny van der Eijk  42:2042:15
252Peter van Bottenburg1975Apeldoorn42:2042:04
253Teus Smokers1956Amersfoort42:2142:06
254Peter Bon1961Apeldoorn42:2241:25
255Floris Dusseljee Rotterdam42:2242:17
256Harold Ligt1977Apeldoorn42:2241:16
257Frans Damen1958Apeldoorn42:2242:08
258Alexander Blanket1987Deventer42:2341:52
259Jan willem Hage1957Ermelo42:2441:58
260Toon Reezigt1966Warnsveld42:2642:15
261Wilco Rietberg1968Apeldoorn42:2742:12
262Hans Barendse1950Apeldoorn42:3042:20
263Giel van der Linde1958Apeldoorn42:3042:25
264Jos van der Staaij1961Apeldoorn42:3142:23
265Alfred Westdorp1969Apeldoorn42:3141:56
266Hollander2008Hollander techniek42:3442:23
267Pieter Zijlema1963Apeldoorn42:3642:05
268Roy Veldhuizen1972Apeldoorn42:4441:52
269Jareth Geluk1991Deventer42:4542:06
270Maarten Boers1992Apeldoorn42:4642:13
271Jelle van der Meer1965Apeldoorn42:5142:29
272Wilco Bouwmeester1974Deventer42:5541:57
273Steven Huzen1991Almen42:5642:23
274Dirk van Dam1989Zutphen42:5642:25
275Wilco Olden1975Bathmen42:5642:43
276Harry Bakhuis1970Apeldoorn42:5742:51
277Harold Teuwen1965Hoofddorp42:5742:05
278Winfred Kooij1964Apeldoorn42:5842:33
279Piet Walhout1967Apeldoorn42:5942:56
280Peter Potters1990Twello43:0342:38
281Christiaan Buitenhuis1977Apeldoorn43:0341:57
282Remco van Eelen1990Vaassen43:0342:35
283Rick Beekman1989Vaassen43:0342:35
284Van den Berg R1974Apeldoorn43:0441:42
285Oscar Mechelinck1995Apeldoorn43:0542:32
286Pierre Ottenheim1965Maarsbergen43:0542:38
287Elzo Scholtens1960Apeldoorn43:0643:00
288Carl Dede1953's-Gravenhage43:0643:00
289Davey Lippens1980Hillegom43:0742:32
290Ap van Straaten1954Diepenveen43:0842:07
291Lorano van Leeuwaarde1958Bussum43:0941:39
292Jos Vastenhoud1967Vlissingen43:1043:07
293Marco van Wijk1973Apeldoorn43:1142:53
294Wouter Veltman1995Apeldoorn43:1542:18
295Ben Bruschke1970Apeldoorn43:1542:39
296Geert Oosenbrug1963Apeldoorn43:1642:14
297André Groenenboom1961Amersfoort43:1842:21
298Ouwens Henk1973Maarn43:2042:09
299Joris van den Brink Apeldoorn43:2042:37
300André Jansen1968Lochem43:2041:46
301Koman1992Centraal Beheer Achm43:2041:47
302Nick Tolstra1991AV '3443:2143:07
303Robin Bohmer1974Duiven43:2242:30
304Fred van Gerwen1961Apeldoorn43:2343:17
305Jaap Hettebrij1964Apeldoorn43:2443:11
306Sietske van Tandvoort1982Apeldoorn43:2443:12
307René Wissink1966Warnsveld43:2642:38
308Frederic Damen1976PAC43:3242:46
309Oscar Zeekant1972Amsterdam43:3243:24
310Olivier Sterk1995Twello43:3443:27
311Harm Kamphorst1994Apeldoorn43:3542:55
312Rudolf Kamphuis1967Assen43:3642:23
313Gerard Velderman1987Apeldoorn43:3642:31
314Tom van Straten1993Apeldoorn43:3742:52
315Ton Schippers1989Strijen43:3843:07
316Patrick de Haan1987Apeldoorn43:3843:18
317Ersnt Bless1980Apeldoorn43:3943:09
318Rene Dingelmans1958Veluwe43:4142:26
319Ralf Wonnink1975Hoenderloo43:4143:13
320Koman1960Centraal Beheer Achm43:4242:09
321Adrie Raaijmakers1951Road Runners Etten-L43:4543:33
322Marcel van Riesen1976Wezep43:4543:42
323Rob Jeulink1961Apeldoorn43:4642:51
324Rowin Liefers1995Apeldoorn43:4743:08
325Fabian Pelgröm1995Apeldoorn43:4842:53
326Bas van Osenbruggen1973Arnhem43:4843:19
327Martijn Dusseljee1992Rotterdam43:4943:46
328Arnold Eulen1966Putten43:4943:38
329John Zweverink1968Apeldoorn43:5043:09
330Marcel van Straten1954Apeldoorn43:5043:04
331Maurits van Beusekom1995Apeldoorn43:5043:41
332Richard Nieuwkerk1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur43:5143:14
333Jens Veldwachter1991Lettele43:5243:12
334Robert Schildkamp1991Apeldoorn43:5243:13
335Paul Jansen1972Veenendaal43:5642:38
336De Krijger1961Albron Catering43:5643:32
337Marcel Visscher1970Apeldoorn43:5642:57
338Peter Plaisier1968Capelle aan den IJss43:5743:39
339David Braak1995Apeldoorn43:5843:06
340Sander Ram1991Hoenderloo43:5843:29
341Willem Draaijer1964Beekbergen43:5943:47
342Floris Engelmann1996Apeldoorn44:0043:05
343Wim van Bussel1957Apeldoorn44:0342:56
344Wouter Welker1979Amsterdam44:0442:46
345Fred Laan1949Apeldoorn44:0843:00
346Jan Willem Le Febre1975Apeldoorn44:0943:16
347Steve Koot1951Loopgroep Aart Stigt44:0944:04
348Jan Willem Kloosterboe1972Warnsveld44:1044:01
349Theo Braber1947Pallas '6744:1044:00
350Hans van Lohuizen1950Apeldoorn44:1043:29
351Martijn Oosting1995Ugchelen44:1144:01
352Jeroen Ploeg1971Apeldoorn44:1143:18
353Rik van der Helden1969Apeldoorn44:1344:09
354Michiel Koops1980Zutphen44:1443:00
355Dassen Danny1975Apeldoorn44:1444:02
356Rowdy Middelkoop1978Apeldoorn44:1843:30
357Jorik Schotman1995Apeldoorn44:2043:19
358Robert Steenwoerd1990Vaassen44:2643:53
359Robin de Vries1991Apeldoorn44:2643:55
360Menno Proper1980Zutphen44:2743:57
361Teun Venhoeven1994Apeldoorn44:2843:49
362Fred Pieëte1951Apeldoorn44:2944:00
363Sander Slagter1984Hilversum44:2943:46
364Mark Kolderhof1995Apeldoorn44:2943:30
365Bellert Harry1962Apeldoorn44:3244:02
366Mosterd S1963Apeldoorn44:3243:17
367Charles van Mierlo1960Apeldoorn44:3244:28
368Marc Masselink1973Apeldoorn44:3343:34
369Jurgen Beker1976Eefde44:3343:03
370Chad Nauman1982Emmeloord44:3543:39
371Peter Otten1992Apeldoorn44:3544:29
372Martijn Wissing1975Borculo44:3644:16
373Raymond van der Haas1967Apeldoorn44:3743:18
374Roy Bergsma1986Goor44:3744:27
375Rene Brouwer1966Almelo44:3843:19
376Edward Pijpers1964Deventer44:3843:05
377Niels van Aalten1993Apeldoorn44:3843:38
378Freek Kramer1962Deventer44:3943:12
379Jurgen Berendsen1990Wilp Gld44:3943:53
380Adriaan Hinrichs1964Apeldoorn44:4044:09
381Cok Zwijnenburg1948Maassluis44:4144:17
382Rob Kruitbosch1966Apeldoorn44:4144:25
383Stephan Mannessen1990Zutphen44:4244:10
384Leon Zielhuis1993Apeldoorn44:4343:43
385Johan Tiecke1941Bathmen44:4444:25
386Eric Jansen Utrecht44:4643:40
387Adie Smit1960Apeldoorn44:4744:18
388Bas Porsche1996Apeldoorn44:4743:56
389Andries Stortelder1961AVA '7044:4844:29
390Günter Tieben1957Apeldoorn44:4844:29
391Ron Perloy1957Brummen44:4944:46
392Rob Guns1966AV '3444:5043:27
393Rob Versteeg1952Epe44:5244:13
394Hans Christiaans1964Apeldoorn44:5344:28
395Dick Koster1952Epe44:5344:33
396Koman1991Centraal Beheer Achm44:5543:22
397Robert Kelderman1964Zwolle44:5544:41
398Michel Schatonje1973Apeldoorn44:5843:44
399Edwin van Berkum1970Apeldoorn44:5944:32
400Guido Fintelman1963Epe44:5944:04
401Patrick van Sermond1997Apeldoorn44:5944:03
402Dick Elsman1956Zutphen45:0044:33
403Bertus Reuvekamp1957Lieren45:0144:25
404Vincent van den Haak1969Apeldoorn45:0144:19
405Hans Kroon1948Apeldoorn45:0144:48
406Djordy Roelofs1992Apeldoorn45:0244:22
407Dennis Sevat1969Apeldoorn45:0244:30
408Jaap van Aarssen1960Apeldoorn45:0244:39
409Nick de la Beij1992Apeldoorn45:0344:56
410Gerard Heij1952Apeldoorn45:0343:34
411Huub Smits1956Amersfoort45:0544:08
412John Huijzer1961Elst Gld45:0544:20
413Oscar Bleijerveld1961Veluwe45:0544:40
414John Hoven1965Vaassen45:1244:20
415Paul Hoefsloot1965Amersfoort45:1344:17
416Elco Jeffrey Harte1973Apeldoorn45:1444:51
417Andre van Toorenenburg1955Ugchelen45:1444:58
418Ton Whien1949De Liemers45:1644:53
419Sebastiaan Ribbink1991Twello45:1844:32
420Pascal van het Erve1991Twello45:1844:56
421Siem Bolink1988Schalkhaar45:2144:50
422Theo Soepboer1961Hurdegaryp45:2445:06
423Speelman1970Centraal Beheer Achm45:2445:13
424Jos Gelmers1967Hoogeveen45:2644:40
425Renar Soren1948Ulricehamn (SWE)45:2745:09
426Bennie van Gurp1962AV '3445:2744:14
427Nan Lont1961AV '3445:2744:38
428Jochem Jansen1988Lochem45:2744:54
429Robbertjan Besselink1994Apeldoorn45:2944:29
430Kees Mulder1981Apeldoorn45:3044:35
431Laszlo Rehorst1995Apeldoorn45:3044:35
432Jan Klopman1947Ugchelen45:3143:44
433Fokko Spoelstra1966Apeldoorn45:3245:10
434Arnold Poels1940Loopservice.nl45:3245:08
435Jos Huis in t Veld1953AV '3445:3745:14
436Marcel van der Bijl1965Apeldoorn45:3744:13
437Steneker Predo1958Apeldoorn45:3745:20
438Rene Klomp1965Apeldoorn45:3845:22
439Thomas Noordhuizen1994Apeldoorn45:3845:30
440Mobach1955Albron Catering45:3845:14
441Bas Koers1981Apeldoorn45:3945:17
442Steven Berghuis1991Apeldoorn45:3944:59
443Rogier Jungrius1991Apeldoorn45:3944:17
444Patrick van Asselt1993Apeldoorn45:3945:31
445Edwin Bouwmeester1970Apeldoorn45:3945:31
446Dennis Jansen1989Apeldoorn45:4044:54
447Peter Stoop1964Apeldoorn45:4045:12
448Erwin Bloemendal1988Deventer45:4044:54
449Robin Veldwijk1986Vaassen45:4145:08
450Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart45:4145:20
451Jaap IJmker1988Apeldoorn45:4145:24
452Jeroen Stens1982Apeldoorn45:4145:13
453Luuk van Empel1995Apeldoorn45:4345:01
454Chris Berends1966Apeldoorn45:4345:30
455Peter Lintenbrink1957Lochem45:4644:33
456Benno Gelmers1961Laren Gld45:4644:33
457Jurjen van der Honing1969Isala '9645:4645:08
458Stan Engels1966Ugchelen45:4745:26
459Ed van der Vegt1950Wezep45:4744:32
460Naychel Franken1991Apeldoorn45:4845:07
461Joost Niemeijer1995Apeldoorn45:5144:55
462Diederick van der Hors1964Twello45:5345:27
463Hans Harleman1958Apeldoorn45:5345:02
464Visser2008Hollander techniek45:5445:43
465Joris Bouwmeester1995Apeldoorn45:5544:57
466Remco Edelenbos1990Apeldoorn45:5545:13
467Chris Singel1960Apeldoorn45:5545:24
468Vincent Visser1991Apeldoorn45:5545:13
469Vincent Felkers1988Wenum Wiesel45:5545:54
470Maarten Mom1990Vaassen45:5645:54
471Ben van Rooij1960Apeldoorn45:5645:07
472Jan Lesschen1964Ugchelen45:5845:37
473Jaap van Zuuk1953Emst45:5944:46
474Poll1955ArboNed45:5945:00
475Ercüment Gezer1991Apeldoorn46:0045:20
476Joris van de Schepop1994Apeldoorn46:0145:00
477Van der Pal1957Centraal Beheer Achm46:0245:56
478Remco van den Berg1991Apeldoorn46:0345:29
479Nick Brinkman1991Klarenbeek46:0345:23
480Dominic Beumer1993Apeldoorn46:0446:03
481Jan Hollegien1953Zwolle46:0446:01
482Daan Koppelman1980Apeldoorn46:0445:20
483Kingma Arie1963Amersfoort46:0744:55
484Van der Ven1966Apeldoorn46:0845:42
485Dick Steffens1952Apeldoorn46:0846:01
486Gerald Dirksen1958Wijk bij Duurstede46:0944:51
487Sander Dijkgraaf1996Apeldoorn46:1044:51
488Maarten Dijkgraaf1991Apeldoorn46:1044:51
489Bart Bosman1992Apeldoorn46:1045:03
490Bertram Cornielje1953Zutphen46:1045:38
491Gerard Sterk1951Odoorn46:1245:28
492Bent Bierhaalder1977Purmerend46:1244:47
493Marcel Verkaik1968Apeldoorn46:1346:01
494Wim Crielaard1962AV '3446:1344:57
495Paul Kok1946Apeldoorn46:1446:06
496Janssen R1993Apeldoorn46:1645:08
497Jan Huizinga1961Cialfo46:1646:14
498Harrie de Graaf1958Cialfo46:1646:13
499Jeftha Geluk1991Deventer46:1745:39
500Joadim Keppel1964Rotterdam46:1744:53
501Jan Janssen1943Beegden46:1845:55
502Edgar Koster1991Apeldoorn46:1845:44
503Ben Jansen1991Eerbeek46:1845:35
504Jasper van het Erve1988Twello46:1845:57
505Mark Tuijtel1991Apeldoorn46:1945:27
506At Sarelse1944Apeldoorn46:2046:03
507Ruud Ponjée1952Apeldoorn46:2046:04
508Schippers Ruben1987Apeldoorn46:2246:02
509Freek Laan1988Apeldoorn46:2346:03
510Jelmer Post1983Zwolle46:2345:00
511Jarl Nieuwenhuijzen1973Harderwijk46:2445:54
512Richard Visser1972Apeldoorn46:2546:18
513Richard Harleman1966Apeldoorn46:2745:35
514Van der Velde2008Hollander techniek46:2845:54
515Job van Eijk1992Apeldoorn46:2845:33
516Richard Korteling1970Apeldoorn46:2846:12
517Frits van Schagen1947Brummen46:2845:56
518Douwe Bakker1954Apeldoorn46:2845:38
519Ime Pijnenborg1991Apeldoorn46:3145:57
520Wiel Frits Vd1950Twello46:3346:08
521Martijn van den Berg1969Apeldoorn46:3445:34
522Kovacs1965ArboNed46:3645:37
523Martin van den Broek1951AV '3446:3746:03
524Erik van den Brink1981Arnhem46:3745:49
525Jan van Mourik1964Ugchelen46:4046:19
526Frits Gijsbertse1962Amersfoort46:4045:33
527Jeffry Witteveen1984Nijverdal46:4146:31
528Dik de Graaf1960Zwolle46:4246:25
529Chris Zwier1962Apeldoorn46:4245:42
530Arthur man in 't Veld1957Klarenbeek46:4246:12
531Gert-Jan Huisink1972Rotterdam46:4945:38
532Robbie de Jong1992Apeldoorn46:5046:09
533Richard Bruin1991Epe46:5146:18
534Wolter Hummel1965Apeldoorn46:5246:23
535Myron Wolterink1991Goor46:5446:10
536Janssen1961ArboNed46:5645:57
537Walter Esselink1972Apeldoorn46:5645:53
538Marc Kooistra1976Zwolle46:5745:48
539Mattijn Kroos1994Apeldoorn46:5946:41
540Eddo Wassink1967Apeldoorn46:5945:43
541Frans Ploeg1964Zwolle47:0146:39
542Kees Dijksta1969Apeldoorn47:0246:09
543Arno Witteveen1962Deventer47:0245:37
544Frank Ellenbroek1959Zeewolde47:0346:07
545Fred Vorderman1965Apeldoorn47:0545:36
546Ronald Koevoets1970Apeldoorn47:0546:29
547Geert H Slagter1959Apeldoorn47:0746:23
548Marc de Waal1979Beek Ubbergen47:0846:45
549Ton Ruten1958zutphen47:0946:05
550Koen Koggel1979Lemelerveld47:1446:25
551Ben Schipper1955Dieren47:1446:36
552Luc Houten1994Apeldoorn47:1447:13
553Sam Hofhuis1994Apeldoorn47:1447:13
554Thijs ten Kleij1961Ugchelen47:1446:25
555Jan Wieferink1958Apeldoorn47:1446:25
556Peter Rudolph1952Zutphen47:1747:11
557Paul Brouwer1957Apeldoorn47:1846:20
558Flameling Rogier1974Deventer47:1946:03
559Bennie Bastiaans1978Apeldoorn47:1946:45
560Hans Knol1955Ugchelen47:2347:02
561Djarley Zeilmaker1991Apeldoorn47:2346:41
562Pepijn Kamman1990Apeldoorn47:2446:40
563Rob Huisman1974Hilversum47:2446:34
564Gert van den Esschert1954Cialfo47:2446:18
565Luuk van de Beld1972Vlijmen47:2445:54
566Ronald Netten1962Apeldoorn47:2746:23
567Willy Gout1965Apeldoorn47:3046:59
568Bram Slogten1991Apeldoorn47:3346:51
569Robin Neef1994Apeldoorn47:3346:31
570HD Dijkgraaf1961Apeldoorn47:3546:14
571Jaap van Benthem1957Ugchelen47:3847:20
572Michael Spierings1987Apeldoorn47:3847:02
573Ruben Tempel1995Apeldoorn47:3846:58
574Hans van Oostrom1955Zwolle47:4047:23
575Jansen1945Apeldoorn47:4147:13
576Tobias Minks1994Apeldoorn47:4147:32
577Hans van Schaik1937Harderwijk47:4247:29
578Reuben Rietkerk1995Apeldoorn47:4246:41
579Sjaak de Vries1955Waterweg47:4247:17
580Danny bloc Heuvel1975Hoenderloo47:4247:13
581Niek Willemsen1995Apeldoorn47:4247:33
582Alfons Willemsen1962Apeldoorn47:4447:32
583Gé Velders1940Deventer47:4547:30
584Eddie Burghout1954Apeldoorn47:4647:22
585Jasper Pothoven1991Beekbergen47:4947:44
586Sjaak Wools1963Apeldoorn47:5047:18
587Henk vd Molen1956Apeldoorn47:5146:39
588Van Dam Jaap1961Apeldoorn47:5146:40
589Fred Bekker1950Apeldoorn47:5747:44
590Mark Wassink1981Apeldoorn47:5846:30
591Wim Oosterheert1956Veluwe47:5846:55
592Cees van den Berg1950Zwolle47:5947:54
593Pjotr Kerssens1991Apeldoorn47:5946:39
594Frank Renier van Gesse1964Harderwijk48:0247:55
595Pieter Molen1969Houten48:0247:35
596Mario Siebrand1960Apeldoorn48:0347:07
597Michiel van der Meer1991Zutphen48:0347:31
598Reinier Pijnacker1945Voorthuizen48:0447:21
599Martin Dekker1971Deventer48:0446:51
600Bert van Roekel1964Zwolle48:0446:52
601Martijn de Wild1991Eerbeek48:0447:33
602Marc Kuiper1991Apeldoorn48:0947:27
603Ronald Meijer1958Apeldoorn48:1146:54
604Niels van der Werf1979Almere48:1247:56
605Hans Lammers1957Deventer48:1547:16
606Emile Hamdan1995Apeldoorn48:1647:15
607Marinus van der Weele1957Apeldoorn48:1847:07
608Robin van Eelen1995Apeldoorn48:2047:18
609Michael de Ruiter1987Apeldoorn48:2147:54
610Henk Sanders1963Apeldoorn48:2147:34
611Jeroen Mennink1980Apeldoorn48:2247:57
612Patrick Rouwenhorst1974Loopservice.nl48:2246:56
613Berry Schut1981Apeldoorn48:2346:57
614Joris Kobussen1980Apeldoorn48:2547:54
615Fred Bomans1956Deventer48:2548:15
616Ronald Lemmers1979Apeldoorn48:2647:07
617Joren Waardenburg1990Apeldoorn48:2747:34
618Koetsier Ab1946AV Holten48:2748:24
619Simon Djakic1991Apeldoorn48:2847:06
620Winterman1949Centraal Beheer Achm48:2948:05
621Laurens Potters1956Twello48:3248:09
622Jim Florentinus1992Apeldoorn48:3247:43
623Tim Hagen1992Apeldoorn48:3247:43
624Sjaak Vosselman1952Cialfo48:3247:22
625Dick de Jager1964AV '3448:3347:10
626Boudewijn Dede1947Haag Atletiek48:3448:28
627Robert Sühre1961AV '3448:3647:14
628Kees Kersbergen1961Apeldoorn48:3847:08
629Jos Bonekamp1957Apeldoorn48:3848:21
630Thomas van Hoorne1995Apeldoorn48:4047:48
631Martijn de Reus1969Sint Michielsgestel48:4147:57
632Elwin van Beurden1992Apeldoorn48:4147:21
633Aram Waardenburg1992Apeldoorn48:4347:50
634Ferry ten Brink1950Winneweer48:4547:29
635Mattijs Schmaltz1988Apeldoorn48:4548:18
636Tom Beekman1991Vaassen48:4748:11
637Jarno Hofman1996Apeldoorn48:5047:31
638Henk Pruyssens Centraal Beheer Achm48:5148:25
639Jeroen vd Hulst1963Apeldoorn48:5347:57
640William van Luttikhuiz1972Apeldoorn48:5448:48
641Thijs Beermann1995Apeldoorn48:5448:46
642Robbin Kruitbos1990Twello48:5448:21
643Erik Jonker1970Almere48:5748:03
644Peter Koetsier1963Eerbeek48:5847:47
645Bertus van Vlimmeren1960Apeldoorn48:5948:27
646Robert Jan Griede1995Apeldoorn49:0047:35
647John van der Meer1962Apeldoorn49:0248:38
648Gerald Nijenhuis1989Dieren49:0248:19
649Gerard van Alteren1963Apeldoorn49:0348:40
650Hans Huisman1959Epe49:0447:33
651Willian Nijenhuis1987Dieren49:0548:22
652Marc Förch1966Apeldoorn49:0648:42
653Paul Hondtong1961Olst49:0948:05
654Gerben Sterringa1944Vorden49:1248:43
655Ruud van Duijn1948Apeldoorn49:1548:58
656Peter Miedema1956Apeldoorn49:1649:01
657Harold Rösler1962Apeldoorn49:1648:55
658Arno Barten1965Apeldoorn49:1947:58
659Lex den Houling1956Apeldoorn49:2048:53
660Christian Diks1994Apeldoorn49:2049:11
661Peter Geraats1965AV '3449:2248:06
662Aart Hey1954Apeldoorn49:2347:54
663Philip Hoogenraad1933Cialfo49:2349:16
664Ben van der Rijst1942Zwolle49:2349:17
665Joost Ravesloot1996Beekbergen49:2448:28
666Justin Schimmel1994Apeldoorn49:2448:45
667Stephan Ramuzut1963Apeldoorn49:2549:13
668Hans Groen1952AV '3449:2548:09
669Rik Bouman1964Vlaardingen49:2849:01
670Richard Geurts1966Apeldoorn49:2948:42
671Harrie Huzen1962Apeldoorn49:3849:15
672Richard Driessen1969Deventer49:3948:09
673Bas Jansen Eerbeek49:3948:33
674Freddie Dooijeweerd1974Apeldoorn49:3948:19
675Jelmer Possemis1982Apeldoorn49:4749:06
676Nico Koster1960Apeldoorn49:5048:34
677Jos van der Veeken1944Apeldoorn49:5049:44
678Christian Kaal1993Deventer49:5248:57
679Arjan Ravesloot1962Beekbergen49:5348:56
680Sjohn Bouwmeester1965Apeldoorn49:5349:16
681Edgar van Silfhout1972Apeldoorn49:5549:08
682Jurrien de Wilde1995Apeldoorn49:5649:15
683Frans Coumans1952Apeldoorn49:5649:21
684Cor van Ingen1961AV '3449:5849:19
685Mulderij W1991Apeldoorn49:5948:39
686Bas Lameris1954Apeldoorn50:0249:46
687Sjoerd Harmsen1981Lochem50:0249:53
688Sander Marsman1991Laren Gld50:0949:19
689Jaap Nijssen1945AV '3450:0949:52
690Karim Gharsallah1991Apeldoorn50:1049:31
691Aart Seuters1958Havelte50:1049:51
692Hans Zuurmond1965Apeldoorn50:1349:48
693Thomas Driessen1994Apeldoorn50:1549:37
694Milan Woudenberg1993Apeldoorn50:1748:58
695G j Buitenhuis1963Emst50:2048:54
696Ronald Voetsier1969Apeldoorn50:3049:19
697Jonkie Geurts1967Ugchelen50:3048:47
698Xander Uiterlinden1974Daventria50:3149:04
699Tom Oomen1996Ulft50:3249:40
700Hoekman Tiemen1960Apeldoorn50:3449:50
701Jacob Boonen1953Hierden50:3450:08
702Dick Klein Geltink1957Apeldoorn50:3550:17
703Eduard van den Broek1954Diemen50:3650:00
704Bastiaan Veerhuis1946Diemen50:3650:00
705Frank Oomen1970Apeldoorn50:4249:53
706Philip van Kamp1959Apeldoorn50:4350:09
707Elzo Bol1943Ten Boer50:4450:30
708Henk Hulleman1954Beekbergen50:4549:30
709Raymond Nagelmaeker1952Zwolle50:4850:44
710Theo Kessels1948Deventer50:4950:05
711Ray van der Wulp1948Apeldoorn50:5050:05
712Richard Schildkamp1958Apeldoorn50:5450:10
713J Keijzer1955Leiderdorp50:5949:55
714John de Wit1960Maarssen51:0150:48
715Bram de Graaf1993Deventer51:0250:40
716Vos Hollander techniek51:0649:50
717Roelfjan Hulsman1970AV '3451:1049:48
718Frits Welling1951Leiden51:1150:08
719Justin Sap1981Deventer51:1449:49
720Bas Schipper1949Veluwe51:1649:41
721Douwe Spoelstra1958Zwolle51:1751:00
722Philip Mulder1992Apeldoorn51:1851:10
723Rogier Oranje1967Zwolle51:2150:35
724Hans Giesing1976Hengelo Ov51:2850:18
725Jan peter Wamsteeker1978Harderwijk51:2950:11
726Wim vd Vis1943Hoogland51:2950:29
727Ernst Hoornenborg1949Apeldoorn51:3250:57
728Klaus Marrek1951Rheine (GER)51:3251:24
729Bas van Schaverbeke1991Vaassen51:3350:36
730Martin Oonk1967lmelo51:3550:13
731Silas Noordkamp1998Apeldoorn51:3550:58
732Gerbrand Noordkamp1965Apeldoorn51:3550:58
733Antoinette Vogelzang1970Argo51:3850:49
734Christiaan Brinkman1995Apeldoorn51:3850:41
735Jelle Hoving1995Apeldoorn51:3950:41
736Ton de Haan1953Apeldoorn51:4251:01
737Henk Boom1942Apeldoorn51:4251:01
738David Gibson1978Arnhem51:4250:59
739Teunis vd Pol1943Apeldoorn51:4451:02
740Remco Jansen1995Apeldoorn51:4550:47
741Rob van der Waals1969Apeldoorn51:4651:11
742Jan Lemmerman1995Apeldoorn51:4650:48
743Piet Plantinga1945Joure51:4750:45
744Frank Rijsman1967Deventer51:4946:06
745Ries van der Leij1950Apeldoorn51:5351:06
746Hidde Ton1995Apeldoorn52:0151:09
747Arnold Vreugdenhil1950AVV52:0251:58
748Ronald van der Velden1953Apeldoorn52:0250:55
749Tim Overvelde1994Apeldoorn52:0351:01
750Jersoon de Neito1985Rotterdam52:0350:38
751Roel Linthorst1994Apeldoorn52:0751:04
752Simon Krukkert1987Twello52:0851:24
753Lesley Meyer1989Zutphen52:1151:41
754Carel Godec1966Apeldoorn52:1550:59
755Cees van der Schans1959Apeldoorn52:1651:24
756Frans van den Dries1966Amersfoort52:1851:03
757Gerard Harink1947Almelo52:2551:44
758ECJ Janssen1962Apeldoorn52:3251:21
759Arie Goedendorp1936Kwintsheul52:3352:05
760Joost Snijders1995Apeldoorn52:3551:37
761Vincent Maas1955Zwolle52:3652:31
762Dries Potgieter1965Apeldoorn52:3652:29
763Dilek Dogan1950 52:3852:34
764Leslie Visser1976Ugchelen52:4251:34
765A j den Boer1948Apeldoorn52:4352:33
766Remi Handel1977Apeldoorn52:4352:10
767Cors Hage1947Apeldoorn52:4552:18
768Wim Oudbier1950Apeldoorn52:4652:32
769Robin Sellaiyah1995Apeldoorn52:4852:08
770Mike Joffer1994Apeldoorn52:4852:08
771Harm Elijzen1951Loenen Gld52:5052:20
772Andre Jeths1965Apeldoorn52:5152:39
773Peter Prins1965Apeldoorn52:5251:46
774Steven Franzen1985Ugchelen52:5251:35
775Jan Helman1958Apeldoorn52:5452:04
776De heer A Vonk1965Apeldoorn52:5551:33
777Herbert Dupomt1958Amstelveen53:0151:42
778Dennis Verzijl1976Veluwe53:0951:44
779Jan van Veen1951Apeldoorn53:1052:25
780Steven Leferink1994Apeldoorn53:1353:04
781Niels Lieferink1990Apeldoorn53:1752:38
782Herman Goulooze1961Dronten53:1753:15
783Ton van den Brink1964Apeldoorn53:2552:27
784Ronald Bax1962Veluwe53:2652:51
785Marco Meijerink1967Apeldoorn53:3152:25
786Henk Mulder1964Ugchelen53:3452:42
787Westen1950Centraal Beheer Achm53:3653:30
788Janssen Marijn1992Ugchelen53:3952:12
789Guus van Holland1948Leiderdorp53:4152:39
790Huub Snellen1957Zwolle53:5553:43
791Wim de Weerd1961Vaassen53:5652:47
792Frank Hofland1956Ugchelen53:5652:46
793Nigel Meijer1994Apeldoorn53:5853:18
794Marcel Bouwmeester1966Veluwe53:5853:34
795Joren de Ruig1991Apeldoorn53:5953:23
796Jonathan Louis1994Apeldoorn54:0253:00
797Wilfred Hanekamp1979Apeldoorn54:1052:47
798P van Heerwaarden1951Apeldoorn54:1253:07
799Jasper Molenbroek1995Apeldoorn54:1453:14
800Arthur de Vries1959Ugchelen54:1753:20
801Boger Nico1946Apeldoorn54:2453:55
802Mark Stroebel1987Diepenveen54:3053:36
803Marcellino Bianco1988Deventer54:3053:36
804Johanna Broenland1947Veluwe54:3253:39
805Agema1964Diepenveen54:3353:39
806Rikkert Harink1978Almelo54:3853:57
807Martin Dijk1944Apeldoorn54:4054:24
808Lars Stadhouder1971Apeldoorn54:4154:29
809Martin Lotte1965Apeldoorn54:4653:25
810Jeroen Schmidt1978Beekbergen54:5854:10
811Ivan Dijkstra1988Deventer55:0454:35
812Johan Bakhuis1954apeldoorn55:1054:42
813David Jans1994Apeldoorn55:1454:10
814Michiel Kars1995Apeldoorn55:1754:37
815Edo Spijker1994Apeldoorn55:1754:36
816Jeffrey Veldhuizen1970Apeldoorn55:2554:30
817DJ Rico Van Leeuwen1959Veluwe55:2854:44
818Jaap van Gerwen1936Apeldoorn55:2855:05
819Charlotte Vroonland1985Veenendaal55:4155:31
820Richard de Niet1965Apeldoorn55:4955:23
821Timo Telnekes1994Apeldoorn56:0055:19
822N c Vuurpijl1955Dieren56:1255:06
823Frank Leliveld1995Apeldoorn56:1655:17
824Richard Houben1964Wijchen56:2055:36
825Gerard Veenstra1944Spijkenisse56:2355:18
826Jan van Schaik1931Apeldoorn56:2556:13
827Niels Brouwer1995Apeldoorn56:2755:46
828Maarten Gerdingh1991Apeldoorn56:3255:54
829Sebastiaan Adelerhof1991Ugchelen56:3856:02
830Laurent Klis1974Zeewolde56:4155:16
831Gerrit ter Haar1947Aalten56:5255:47
832Herman Wegerif1931Apeldoorn56:5556:51
833Dave Heerdink1991Apeldoorn57:0456:10
834Boers John1964Apeldoorn57:1156:37
835Joop Raaphorst1951Velp Gld57:1456:15
836Ruben de Vries1994Apeldoorn57:1756:03
837Don Olthof1957Nijmegen57:1856:51
838Oeds Helder1950Harkema57:2057:07
839Rob Weijschede1981Eindhoven57:2956:13
840Roland Pool1958Zwolle57:4457:26
841Albert de Vries1973Apeldoorn57:4456:24
842Lasse Jonker1996Apeldoorn57:4556:25
843Wim Jonker1961Apeldoorn57:4556:25
844Harald Seynaeve1970Apeldoorn57:4756:39
845Ferdinand de Vries1957Apeldoorn57:5156:36
846Johan Steenhoven1967Vlaardingen58:0556:39
847Jeffring Ribbink1982Apeldoorn58:2058:20
848Roy Ordelman1984Apeldoorn58:2057:43
849Joost Zeeuw1990Apeldoorn58:2756:59
850Theo Hendriks1965Apeldoorn58:3357:50
851Richard Wilbrink1973Nijbroek59:3558:48
852Leon Ferket1934Gorinchem59:3958:12
853Moritz Hengstenberg1994Zutphen1:00:3159:57
854Pascal Schoen1975Apeldoorn1:00:451:00:21
855Pim van Gurp1995Apeldoorn1:00:551:00:36
856Remco Hendriks1995Apeldoorn1:00:551:00:37
857Riaad Al-Shabbout1992Apeldoorn1:01:131:00:35
858Oktay Kolagasigil1992Apeldoorn1:01:351:00:56
859Joop Visser1952Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:391:01:26
860Martin Coers1964Apeldoorn1:02:191:01:58
861Robbin Debats1992Apeldoorn1:03:391:02:47
862Henk-jan Horevoorts1995Apeldoorn1:03:421:02:39
863Max van Veldhoven1994Apeldoorn1:03:591:03:07
864Hans van den Bos1947Elburg1:04:001:03:50
865Bertus Kruitbos1945Apeldoorn1:04:281:02:39
866Harm Jan Haaijer1995Apeldoorn1:04:341:03:55
867Reijnald Kolthof1995Doetinchem1:11:091:10:35
868Ton Kolthof1955Doetinchem1:11:091:10:35
869Jan Mulder1937Apeldoorn1:11:091:10:43
870Herman Evers1955Apeldoorn1:11:091:10:35
871Drenth Gerrit1942AV '341:14:161:14:11
872Sjef de Jong1931Bronkhorst1:32:391:32:35
 
VACHT, 8 VAN APELDOORN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruth van de Meijden1984VAV31:2331:21
2Manon Mensink1975Ciko '6631:4631:45
3Brigitte Nieuwlaat1976Loopteam Ed Sligcher32:1332:12
4Ilonka vd Hengel1987AV '3433:1733:15
5Jeanine van de Klashor1991Atverni34:3034:30
6Rina Zijgers1979Hellas34:5534:53
7Maria Ufkes1976Dalfsen34:5934:58
8W van Lier1971Deventer35:5735:55
9Wilma Bos1958Hanzesport36:0135:59
10Anne rose Mansholt1966Lochem37:3037:27
11Marleen Otten1982Nijmegen Atletiek37:3337:28
12Dorothee Hermes1979Waalre38:0237:58
13Ellen Abbringh1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:2938:28
14Melissa de Haan1997AV '3438:5438:35
15Marieke van der Weide1984Utrecht39:1038:51
16Fien van Amelsvoort1995AV '3439:2439:08
17Tessa Poen1995AV '3439:2739:14
18Astrid Hase1982Apeldoorn39:2838:59
19Maayke Sterk1985Utrecht39:3138:51
20Saskia Bijtjes1977Deventer39:5939:55
21Ilona ten Katen1978Apeldoorn40:0640:03
22Lisa van Dijk1995Hattem40:0940:03
23Rnie Ebisch1954AV Helden40:1340:11
24Annemieke Kolkman1977Utrecht40:1740:14
25Liesbeth Veldhuizen1981Zwolle40:2540:18
26Laurie Kampkuiper1995Ugchelen40:4940:41
27Els Reuvekamp1992Lieren40:4940:40
28Hijne1983ArboNed41:0239:50
29Jet moed-Snoek1959Holten41:2641:22
30Janna de Roos1982Apeldoorn41:3340:54
31Loes Oudenhuijsen1994AV '3441:3541:16
32Femke Harleman1992Apeldoorn41:3841:08
33Mireille Weeldenburg1967Apeldoorn41:4141:36
34Annette Flamma1966Deventer41:4341:35
35Ans Reusken1964Klarenbeek41:4541:40
36Dina Jansen1952Arnhem42:0942:06
37Groot Zwaagtink2008Hollander techniek42:2842:15
38Kirsten Nagtzaam1966Apeldoorn42:4542:41
39Lonneke van Weerdenbur1992Apeldoorn42:4842:41
40Petra van Agteren1966Apeldoorn42:5142:29
41Froukje Bijma-Striesen1975Loopservice.nl42:5942:55
42Ellen van der Heijden1978Veghel43:1042:33
43Sandra Meerman1968Utrecht43:1142:07
44Renate Veltman1975Deventer43:1342:19
45Sanne Anvelink1992Apeldoorn43:1441:54
46Helga Wissink1969Warnsveld43:2942:40
47Gea Oostendorp1969Apeldoorn43:3242:44
48Ingrid Hazeleger1970Apeldoorn43:3543:07
49Annet Gelmers-v Ommere1969Hoogeveen43:3742:49
50Lara Smeenk1986Apeldoorn43:4143:01
51Daphne Hachmang1994Ugchelen43:4343:24
52Paula van Riesen1983Wezep43:4543:42
53Lotte Smeenk1993Apeldoorn43:4843:07
54Tirza Amersfoort1995Apeldoorn43:4843:41
55Josephine van der Land1982Apeldoorn43:5043:20
56Ingrid Leene1964Lieren43:5543:19
57Angelina Schleper1977Lelystad43:5942:57
58Sandra Bezuijen-Boonst1968Haarlemmermeer44:0143:25
59Nathalie Willem1983Kessel-lo (BEL)44:0143:52
60Tijmen Elfrink1992Apeldoorn44:0643:50
61Linda Kok1984Emmeloord44:1443:18
62Femmie Dooremolen1958Apeldoorn44:2044:04
63Rosaline van den Berg1984Houten44:2043:16
64Fieke van der Lecq1966's-Gravenhage44:2343:33
65Esther de Vries1979Groningen Atletiek44:3044:04
66Cansel Karahan1992Almelo44:3444:05
67Mariet Strijdveen1958Deventer44:3544:07
68Suzanne Slagt1991Apeldoorn44:3544:33
69Joyce Hendriks1964Apeldoorn44:3644:15
70Stephanie Pappot1974Lelystad44:4843:45
71Erica Nobels1960Apeldoorn45:1345:03
72Agnes Klink1972Heino45:1644:53
73Anette Zeldenrijk1965AV '3445:1745:08
74Nadieh Wagenvoort1990Emst45:2044:40
75Iris Fiets1994Apeldoorn45:2044:34
76Joke Bakker1958Deventer45:2144:50
77Nicole Kummerhove1963Apeldoorn45:2144:41
78Tess Lont1996AV '3445:2444:36
79Lydia Lammens1978Apeldoorn45:3144:13
80Tjebbes1969Centraal Beheer Achm45:3245:22
81Janneke de Jong1985Utrecht45:3444:54
82Marit Verkaik1970Apeldoorn45:3545:28
83Margreet Klein Willink1996AV '3445:3644:48
84Ellen Baars1969Almere45:3645:23
85Rianne Rutten1984Apeldoorn45:3644:32
86Ilonka Noort1970Veluwe45:3845:23
87Saskia Emmens1983Hilversum45:3845:20
88Jolanda van der Ven1969Apeldoorn45:4145:15
89Anja ter Berk1963Apeldoorn45:4145:29
90Carmen Roeterdink1991Apeldoorn45:4245:12
91Ans Ballast1953Apeldoorn45:4345:07
92Grijsen Yvonne1959Gelre45:4344:53
93Myrthe van Weerdenburg1990AV '3445:4345:37
94Saskia Terwel1978Apeldoorn45:4545:23
95Sandra Kwint1987Apeldoorn45:4544:41
96Marjolein Biesterbos1972Apeldoorn45:4645:05
97Edith Beems1966Ugchelen45:5745:35
98Sabine Balk1970Ugchelen45:5745:35
99Ina Elfrink-Kok1958Apeldoorn46:0245:47
100Miriam Huijnen1962Heemstede46:0245:26
101Dalia Saris1990Amsterdam46:0444:41
102Silvie Ketelaars1985Utrecht46:0745:37
103Marieke van Ham1977Apeldoorn46:1644:49
104Janneke Leeuwerik1992Apeldoorn46:1745:22
105Janneke Damen-Delsing1975Rotterdam46:1945:33
106Maartje Klein Willink1965AV '3446:2145:32
107Jolanda van der Sluis Haarlem46:2146:04
108Manon Groot Koerkamp1991Wilp Gld46:2245:40
109Loes Oomen1994Ulft46:2445:33
110Patricia Kruitbosch1974Apeldoorn46:2545:48
111Monique Harleman1994Apeldoorn46:2645:35
112Cobie Hartkamp1961Apeldoorn46:2646:08
113Stephanie Roodink1995Apeldoorn46:2745:40
114Almar Sietsma1975AV '3446:2945:10
115Helma Oussoren1967Almere46:3146:24
116Rogine Vels1964Apeldoorn46:3145:40
117Sandra Schreuder1969Nijmegen46:3346:03
118Marloes Wielakker1978Doetinchem46:4146:32
119Miluska van 't Lam1971Lochem46:4146:32
120Marijke Turkenburg1962Zwolle46:4146:37
121Willemijn Beumer1965Apeldoorn46:4646:39
122Corien Melissen1966Heiloo46:5045:57
123Norma Louwrink1968Apeldoorn46:5046:30
124Simone van der Donk1985Deventer46:5046:06
125Mieke Hummel-Liefaard1965Apeldoorn46:5346:24
126Heleen Mandemaker1966Wenum Wiesel46:5346:36
127Wilma van Hunenstijn1963AV '3446:5546:49
128Adèle Reiss1951Apeldoorn46:5546:52
129Diana Smies1968Apeldoorn47:0046:08
130Feike van Alteren1955Apeldoorn47:0046:37
131Debbie van der Geest1969Haag Atletiek47:0146:47
132Helena Potgieter1990Apeldoorn47:0246:56
133Christie Ott1972Ugchelen47:0446:45
134Gerda Bonekamp-Hendrik1961Apeldoorn47:0546:01
135Karin Aalders1962Ulft47:1046:19
136Hester van der Zaag1975Twello47:1046:54
137Tielke Sterk1983Arnhem47:1246:29
138Mijnie de Boer1964Apeldoorn47:1546:25
139Linda Hulleman1960Lochem47:1846:04
140Britt Hartkamp1991Apeldoorn47:1947:12
141Bouwiein ten Bokum1972AV '3447:1946:02
142Christy van Londen1975Zutphen47:1946:21
143Nienke Plantinga1974Joure47:2446:22
144Aafke Gussenhoven1951Apeldoorn47:2647:22
145Alessandra Enting1970Amsterdam47:2747:12
146Schumacher Nanile1955Apeldoorn47:3147:12
147Aster Witteman1971Deventer47:3246:41
148Hilda Mulder-Suichies1968Apeldoorn47:3447:10
149Jorna1966Centraal Beheer Achm47:3747:31
150Ant Anema1977Wenum Wiesel47:3846:15
151Hanneke Akse1959Zwolle47:3847:15
152Jeanet Rouwenhorst1968Lochem47:3946:25
153Joke Schuurman1949Apeldoorn47:4047:22
154Bianca Altena1973AV '3447:4146:32
155Anne Taken1980Apeldoorn47:4246:33
156Wieke van der Leij1984Wenum Wiesel47:4246:55
157Marga Jonkman1960Apeldoorn47:4247:20
158Helen Konijnenberg1964AV '3447:4346:24
159Vivian Holthuis1991Beekbergen47:4447:37
160Laetitia Tempelman1977GAC Hilversum47:4446:49
161Heleen Nijkerk1956Ugchelen47:4546:57
162Marinkov1962Centraal Beheer Achm47:4847:43
163Loes van Ruitenburg1963Zwolle47:5047:45
164Henny van Mourik1971Apeldoorn47:5147:29
165Laura Monden1972Leiden47:5647:37
166Johanne Hetzel1979Borculo47:5847:38
167Erna Henneberke1968Apeldoorn48:0147:57
168Marjo Wanders1957Apeldoorn48:0146:59
169Hanneke van Kilsteren1940Zwolle48:0246:56
170Laura Rosema1965Apeldoorn48:0347:38
171Anna Bos1982Ede Gld48:0346:46
172Annette van Asselt1968Apeldoorn48:0547:41
173Hennie Wassink1953Apeldoorn48:0547:27
174Sanne Botsma1984Utrecht48:0647:24
175Geerke Plantinga1976Apeldoorn48:0647:04
176Ypma1973ArboNed48:0746:53
177Joyce Oosdijk-Chrissto1973Apeldoorn48:1147:57
178Roeleveld1980Centraal Beheer Achm48:1348:02
179Jentina Wiegers1968Hilversum48:1447:27
180Corrie Nieuwendijk1966Hilversum48:1447:27
181Rianne Huzen1960Apeldoorn48:1447:51
182Charlotte Hen1995Doesburg48:1547:02
183Marieke de Kruiff1985Zwolle48:1648:13
184Lilian Dorst1985Zwolle48:1648:13
185Marian Rietman1958Epe48:1847:39
186Saskia Albers1979Arnhem48:1947:50
187Kimberly Roemeon1991Apeldoorn48:2247:52
188Ingrid Hannink1970Apeldoorn48:2248:14
189Marjet Looijen1964Apeldoorn48:2548:15
190Shanna Hilferink1981Nunspeet48:2647:32
191Van Veen1962Apeldoorn48:2747:04
192Laura Moure-Arts1982PSV48:2947:35
193Harriët Pijnenborg1971Apeldoorn48:3148:12
194Ilse Langenbach-Sommer1972Apeldoorn48:3147:09
195Jolande Steenwoerd1962Cialfo48:3247:23
196Ellen Engels-Veldhuis1970Ugchelen48:3348:13
197Samantha Kercher1990Apeldoorn48:3348:20
198Marjo Elskamp1962AV '3448:3647:20
199Merel van de Graaff1978Deventer48:3747:36
200Joke van Heusden1953Ugchelen48:3848:21
201Annie Kok1960Ugchelen48:3848:21
202Desiree Wisselo1965Zeewolde48:4048:29
203Patricia de Reus1972Sint Michielsgestel48:4147:57
204Marianne Konijnenberg1969Vaassen48:4348:17
205Jacqueline de Waal1965Vaassen48:4348:17
206Carline Diks1991Apeldoorn48:4348:29
207Mirjam Gerritsen1979Dieren48:4347:41
208Nanette Booij1972Apeldoorn48:4448:20
209Hoogenbirk1967ArboNed48:4947:36
210Norder1965ArboNed48:4947:36
211Miriam van Broekhuizen1969Apeldoorn48:4947:26
212Toos van Huffelen1956Wenum Wiesel48:5147:53
213Anita Alles1962Apeldoorn48:5247:43
214Angelique Visser1962Apeldoorn48:5347:57
215Zanten v-maarel vd Eve1952Waterweg48:5448:30
216Emmy Durand1992Climax49:0047:51
217Albertine Regelink1979Hanzesport49:0248:31
218Marjorie Veneman1965Apeldoorn49:0548:12
219Anneloes Veerman1971Apeldoorn49:0748:30
220Bea Huiskamp1964Apeldoorn49:0748:30
221Sandra Kruger1970's-Gravenhage49:0948:04
222Henriette Oosterkamp1968Lieren49:1148:43
223Wiel Frida Vd1952Twello49:1348:48
224Lenie de Bloois-Ollesc1953Ugchelen49:1448:58
225Emma van Duijn1951Apeldoorn49:1548:58
226Floor Brouwer1975Apeldoorn49:1548:59
227Versteeg2008Hollander techniek49:1549:08
228De Boer1981Centraal Beheer Achm49:1549:04
229Kristel Vinkers1963Apeldoorn49:1548:59
230Rachelle Aalders1995Apeldoorn49:1648:17
231Winterman1994Centraal Beheer Achm49:1748:53
232Sandra Wijnant1966Apeldoorn49:1848:30
233Willemijn van de Stadt1968Deventer49:1848:17
234Lia Damen1963Apeldoorn49:1848:48
235Van Elburg - Jansen va1973Centraal Beheer Achm49:1847:56
236Wolbers Jenny1952Athlos49:1949:12
237Barbara van der Meer1952Klarenbeek49:2049:05
238M van Mourik1964Ugchelen49:2148:59
239Lizzy Castermans1959Apeldoorn49:2148:23
240Hetty Harleman1967Ugchelen49:2149:02
241Marlies Fintelman1970Epe49:2148:25
242Marjo Vreuls1954Utrecht49:2248:24
243Lilia Hanekamp1969Apeldoorn49:2349:13
244Jolanda Nijdeken1966Apeldoorn49:2349:13
245Charissa van Apeldoorn1983Apeldoorn49:2548:17
246Jitte Snellen1982Zwolle49:2649:13
247Antoinette van der Gee1970AV '3449:3149:14
248De Haan1956Deventer49:3349:19
249Koster1979Centraal Beheer Achm49:3449:24
250Cecil van Werven1995Apeldoorn49:3448:48
251Lisa Elskamp1995Apeldoorn49:3448:47
252Suze Breden1979Apeldoorn49:3548:40
253Marjon den Ouden1962Amersfoort49:3649:23
254Brenda Dogger1964Triathlon49:3649:24
255Loes Polman-van Wijk1954Apeldoorn49:3849:24
256Demi Buitenhuis1995Ugchelen49:3849:19
257Rozanne van Putten1971Ugchelen49:4248:15
258José Geling1973Apeldoorn49:4548:23
259Sandra Biekman1969Deventer49:4749:33
260Anke van Middendorp1964Epse49:5149:47
261Lisanne Bouwmeester1995Apeldoorn49:5349:16
262Ineke Vastenhout1950Apeldoorn49:5449:41
263Manon Kamman1969Apeldoorn49:5549:08
264Mirte Coumans1980Delft49:5649:21
265Jessica van Raalte1978Ugchelen49:5748:40
266Laurien van Schaverbek1989Vaassen49:5749:04
267Ingen Nadine V1976Apeldoorn49:5849:41
268Astrid Bielderman1970Apeldoorn49:5949:47
269Lisette Kaal1965Deventer50:0049:05
270Ria Oosterbroek1955Epe50:0148:52
271Herriët Leusink1966Apeldoorn50:0249:17
272Tineke Goedhart1965Apeldoorn50:0249:26
273Monique van Geemert1960Loopservice.nl50:0948:58
274Liesbeth Seuters1967Havelte50:1049:51
275Anja Meuleman1960De Keien50:1249:14
276Jolanda Huijzer1962Elst Gld50:1349:27
277Wilma vd berg - Simons1962Apeldoorn50:1349:06
278Miriam Gazzah1977Apeldoorn50:1349:21
279Hetty Verhulst1962Apeldoorn50:1450:08
280Marcella van Gerwen1962Apeldoorn50:1450:08
281Ciska Koenis1965Apeldoorn50:1449:03
282Karin Obdeijn1962Schalkhaar50:1649:13
283Bianca Klerkx1974De Keien50:1649:38
284Martenique Groen1987Enschede50:1750:12
285Thea van Bockxmeer1953Olympus '7050:1850:03
286Van Wijngeeren1969Centraal Beheer Achm50:1849:53
287Corrie Buitenhuis1965AV '3450:2048:54
288Karlijn Havinga1992Linde Dr50:2150:03
289Mieke Oostveen1965Apeldoorn50:2348:53
290Nienke Bolland1960Apeldoorn50:2548:59
291Renate Meima1960Apeldoorn50:2949:47
292Judith Hofman1986Oosterbeek50:2949:28
293Jeanet Voorsluijs1964Ugchelen50:2949:37
294Noelle van Kamp1997Apeldoorn50:2949:55
295Gonny Bevelander1959Apeldoorn50:3049:22
296Jorinde Havinga1994Linde Dr50:3250:14
297Laura van Megen1995Doesburg50:3449:21
298Els Scheepers1955Breda50:3650:00
299Wilma Huisman1959Amersfoort50:3950:13
300Yvonne vd Broeke- Elfe1954Cialfo50:4050:37
301Annette Jansen1964Loopgroep PK50:4150:20
302Rita Koopman1963Ulft50:4249:51
303Carolijn Toren1969AV '3450:4450:30
304Barbara Oenema1972Zwolle50:4649:51
305Joanne Schoneveld1972Zwolle50:4649:51
306Monique Schiebergen1961Westervoort50:4649:24
307Wilna Hooijer1963Apeldoorn50:4749:44
308Lisanne Sevat1995Apeldoorn50:4850:16
309Carla van der Velden1957Apeldoorn50:4950:32
310Linda van der Vegt1977Biddinghuizen50:5149:36
311Angela Boonen1986Hierden50:5250:27
312Laura Schrauwen1968Diepenveen50:5350:53
313Renate Mulder1968Apeldoorn50:5349:47
314Daniëlle de Baar1978Apeldoorn50:5750:33
315Paula Kooijman1976Nieuw Vennep50:5750:21
316Kirstin van Veen1973Leiderdorp50:5949:57
317G Huis in 't Veld1960Apeldoorn50:5950:56
318Annemieke Dijkgraaf1992Apeldoorn51:0249:43
319Marieke van de Glind1978Apeldoorn51:0450:50
320Cynthia Vink1972Hellas51:0850:37
321Wilma Hendriks1959AV '3451:1051:02
322Jeanette Oosting1960AV '3451:1051:02
323Nathalie Goemans1973Loopservice.nl51:1150:10
324Johana Lozano1988Apeldoorn51:1250:17
325Wilbrink Bets1956Athlos51:1351:05
326Sabine Treep1977Apeldoorn51:1450:38
327Antoinette Peek1966Tull en 't Waal51:1549:46
328Rianne Verbers1956Apeldoorn51:1750:29
329Wendy Smit1979Apeldoorn51:1850:12
330Leidy Jeronimus1965Hanzesport51:1950:17
331Renate Pauw1980's-Gravenhage51:1950:45
332Monique Pauw1951Apeldoorn51:1950:45
333Susan Huisman1983Nijkerk Gld51:2651:19
334Annelies van Angelen1981's-Gravenhage51:2850:19
335Ciska Lamberts1958Veluwe51:2850:26
336Marly Oosterheert1958Veluwe51:2850:26
337Inge van der Meer1977Apeldoorn51:3050:57
338Ina Fiets-den Besten1959Apeldoorn51:3251:04
339Bea Oosterwijk1965Apeldoorn51:3251:04
340Nicole Durr1977Gouda51:3350:24
341Teuni van Ziet1957Langbroek51:3750:20
342Claudia de Wied1967Veluwe51:3850:44
343Wilma van Dorth1960Apeldoorn51:3850:44
344Wendy Knol1983Deventer51:3950:13
345Rita Bregman1969Gouda51:4150:52
346Pauline Wools1964Apeldoorn51:4151:10
347Lia van Tiggelen1956Apeldoorn51:4251:02
348Femmie Beumer1968Apeldoorn51:4551:11
349Yneke Faber1964Apeldoorn51:4650:56
350Cindy Brouwer1974AV '3451:4650:27
351Margreet Ekelmans1970Apeldoorn51:4751:28
352Corinne Cantor1971AVV51:4850:21
353Susan van Soest-Boonen1954Roermond51:4951:33
354Wilma Groen1956Apeldoorn51:4950:32
355Marion Groen1978AV '3451:5050:33
356Carla Karsten1966Apeldoorn51:5050:42
357Bernadette Linnebank1959Loopgroep Aart Stigt51:5050:33
358Esther Vinkenvleugel1967Apeldoorn51:5150:27
359Tine Bijl1957Apeldoorn51:5250:54
360Katje van der Wijk1969Ugchelen51:5450:27
361Carla Molthof1959Ulft51:5451:03
362Van Reysen1973ArboNed51:5650:43
363Nelissen1959ArboNed51:5650:42
364Louise Hilferink1950Nunspeet51:5851:03
365Meriam Diepeveen1974PEC 191051:5951:19
366Jolanda van der Sluijs1970Athlos51:5951:51
367Van Rijssen1970Veluwe51:5950:32
368Edith Hofman1956Apeldoorn52:0150:58
369Jacqueline Stoorvogel1963Lelystad52:0250:59
370Henny Serier1953Poortugaal52:0450:40
371Hester Hoogstra1966Ede Gld52:0550:52
372Kwappenberg Martina1975Apeldoorn52:0552:01
373Yvonne Bouwmeester1959Apeldoorn52:0650:59
374Dirkje Zeilstra1962Apeldoorn52:0751:16
375Jacqueline Teuwen1965Hoofddorp52:0851:15
376Kirsten Otten1990Deventer52:0951:25
377Sonja Dijkman1978Apeldoorn52:1051:19
378Twieb Kats1968Apeldoorn52:1051:50
379Marjet van der Lecq1970Apeldoorn52:1151:23
380Katja Groenedaal1961Zeewolde52:1351:18
381Sonja Bril1969Zutphen52:1450:50
382Else Tuitert - vd Weg1969Zutphen52:1450:49
383Jolanda de Koning1964Apeldoorn52:1751:40
384Petra Glandorf1963Amersfoort52:1851:03
385Roosmarijn Griede1992Apeldoorn52:1850:53
386Karla Griede1962Veluwe52:1950:53
387Astrid de Vries1991Gorssel52:2051:35
388Van der Schrier2008Hollander techniek52:2051:05
389Van Essen2008Hollander techniek52:2051:05
390Jorien van Ommen1991Gorssel52:2051:35
391Anita Willemsen1965Apeldoorn52:2451:40
392Jacquelien Hop1971Hierden52:2551:59
393Ritha van der Molen1963Apeldoorn52:2851:17
394Carolien de Witte1970Amsterdam52:3052:14
395Rianne Jansen1970Lochem52:3051:19
396Willy Hofmeijer1952Epe52:3152:11
397Karin Kolk1966Apeldoorn52:3451:35
398Jenny Ruigrok1982Hillegom52:3752:01
399Martine Somberg1969Almelo52:3752:17
400Joyce Duisterhof1991Apeldoorn52:3851:15
401Martine Dun1990Apeldoorn52:3851:14
402Elisabeth van Kleef1993Voorst gem Voorst52:4351:53
403Rosalieke van Kleef1991Voorst gem Voorst52:4351:52
404Chantal Rozeboom1976Apeldoorn52:4351:39
405Jet van de Kamp-Methor1966Apeldoorn52:4452:13
406Margreet van de Worp1968Twello52:4551:54
407Leonie van de Worp-Kin1972Twello52:4551:54
408Esther van den Berg1967Twello52:4551:54
409Laura Pladdet Lochem52:4652:37
410Jeanneke Bruning1963AV '3452:4752:39
411Marion van de Pol1968Apeldoorn52:4852:00
412Winterman1956Centraal Beheer Achm52:4852:00
413Kim Garssen1991Gorssel52:4852:18
414Keshia Hörning1990Winterswijk52:4852:17
415Wilma Breukers1964Apeldoorn52:4952:01
416Sanne van der Veen1994Apeldoorn52:4951:44
417Jessica Braam1995Apeldoorn52:5151:45
418Britt Janmaat1989Apeldoorn52:5152:06
419Iris Braad1979Apeldoorn52:5251:44
420Petra Bosma1964Apeldoorn52:5352:13
421Petra van Heeringen1967Apeldoorn52:5352:35
422Karin Berends1965Apeldoorn52:5851:42
423Bjørna Rekers1962Enschede52:5852:54
424Agnes van den Dijssel1960Almere52:5952:22
425Jenneke Beije1965Apeldoorn52:5951:49
426Sabine Löwik1987Groningen53:0151:57
427Christien de Kort1987Groningen53:0151:58
428Petra Landman1975Apeldoorn53:0151:57
429Marjolein Mulder1978Apeldoorn53:0552:03
430Margriet van Pomp1965Ugchelen53:0652:16
431Regina Weerd1965Apeldoorn53:0652:19
432Petra Wallin1964Apeldoorn53:1052:02
433Lenie Arts1950PSV53:1152:17
434Femke Woestenenk1979Nijmegen53:1152:23
435Anky Goulooze1961Dronten53:1653:15
436Anique Vroonland1981Breda53:1952:17
437Annemarie Molier1979Breda53:1952:17
438Janet van Nieuwenhuize1962Ermelo53:2052:18
439Marjo van Koerten1960Ermelo53:2152:18
440Lenie Heg1957Apeldoorn53:2252:19
441Cristel van der Haas1973AV '3453:2352:02
442Antoinette Zevenhuizen1973Apeldoorn53:2752:30
443Jolanda Messerschmidt1967the Hague Road Runne53:3252:31
444Annette Mulder1967Ugchelen53:3352:41
445Dirry Jonker1965Apeldoorn53:3553:15
446Inge van Erkel1960Apeldoorn53:3653:02
447Janssen Coline1994Ugchelen53:3652:09
448Marion Ruiter1953Spijkenisse53:3852:33
449Erna Plaisier1965Capelle aan den IJss53:4053:23
450Alida van Ravenhorst1954Apeldoorn53:4152:40
451Nel de Wit1954Apeldoorn53:4152:23
452Corine Kempen1960Apeldoorn53:4152:23
453Anneke Welle1977Berg en Dal53:4353:16
454Nienke van Schaik1970Apeldoorn53:4553:33
455Annemieke Oosting1969Apeldoorn53:4852:57
456Manon Westerweel1979Amsterdam53:5153:06
457Rianne Wanders1982Haag Atletiek53:5252:48
458Wil Lantinga1964Waterweg53:5453:30
459Elaine Turner1972Amstelveen53:5653:01
460Natascha Schirrmann1984Apeldoorn53:5853:20
461Susanne Bouwmeester1995Apeldoorn53:5853:34
462Cora Vegter1968Apeldoorn54:0053:14
463Det Jacobs1954Leiderdorp54:0152:59
464FEJ van de Burgt1968Schalkhaar54:0153:44
465Gemma Schulting vd Val1961Zeewolde54:0253:51
466Ellen van der Veen1962Zeewolde54:0253:51
467Lisa van As1991Apeldoorn54:0253:24
468Sigrid Uiterlinden-Sap1976Daventria54:0352:37
469Maaike Strikwerda1974AV '3454:0452:43
470Doris Wrede1964Deventer54:0452:46
471Jessica Timmermans1979Hoofddorp54:0953:34
472Eline Sietsma1993Apeldoorn54:0952:42
473Corina van Eijk1967Houten54:1052:41
474Marjolein Harmens1965Veluwe54:1353:11
475Katrien van Gemert1979Apeldoorn54:1653:55
476Anne marie Idema Apeldoorn54:1654:04
477Mariska van Veldhuizen1970Apeldoorn54:1753:29
478Geenen Petra1963Soest54:1753:07
479Berg Cindy Vd1968Arnhem54:1853:07
480Nanth Jansen Hemken1969Apeldoorn54:1953:55
481Fia van den Heuvel1968Apeldoorn54:2053:31
482Marja Vink1953Apeldoorn54:2153:59
483Carin Esman1975Apeldoorn54:2452:49
484Jeanine Vinke1978Enschede54:2453:23
485Magrit de Graaf1961Deventer54:2754:05
486Nardy Welling1956Nijmegen54:2753:59
487Loreen Janssen1995Apeldoorn54:2753:45
488Hanneke Bodewes1978's-Gravenhage54:3253:20
489Marga Mars1963Apeldoorn54:3353:43
490Postma1969ArboNed54:3553:22
491Lineke Dolman1990Apeldoorn54:3553:58
492Claudia Koetsier1968AV '3454:3753:16
493Anne Gaartman1982Apeldoorn54:3753:59
494Monique Aberson1965Apeldoorn54:3853:55
495Ineke Haverkamp1970Apeldoorn54:3953:56
496Eline Koning1995Apeldoorn54:3953:34
497Saskia van Holten1955Rotterdam54:4253:32
498Kira Janssen1947Leiderdorp54:4353:41
499Sonja Pieters1960Apeldoorn54:4354:00
500Wilma Vos1970Apeldoorn54:4453:35
501Marlou Bourgonje1995Apeldoorn54:4753:42
502Deutz1952Doesburg54:4854:38
503Anneke Lalkens1967Assen54:5754:20
504Riet Benne1949Spijkenisse54:5853:49
505Bregje Kersten1982Beekbergen54:5854:10
506Jose Jansen1952Apeldoorn55:0554:22
507Jetty Jansen1956's-Gravenhage55:0554:22
508Heidie Wohlan1971AVA '7055:0654:49
509Patricia Sontotirto1970Zutphen55:0754:10
510Gerda de Vries Apeldoorn55:0954:04
511Gaby Faulhaber1961Apeldoorn55:1154:12
512Irma Huisman1990Apeldoorn55:1254:21
513Yvonne van der Zalm1956Spijkenisse55:1454:05
514Esther van de Zouw1971Apeldoorn55:1554:13
515Marijan van Duren1973Apeldoorn55:1555:04
516Anja Kool1963Veluwe55:1654:19
517Elly Stens1965Ugchelen55:1654:19
518Janet Denekamp1980Apeldoorn55:1953:57
519Chantal Gerritsen1981Apeldoorn55:1953:57
520Sonja Heuvelink1946Hanzesport55:2054:47
521Juliette van Baar1993Apeldoorn55:2954:02
522Jeanette van Eersel1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:3054:22
523Mieke Prins1946AV '3455:3054:18
524Karin Thonus1982Apeldoorn55:3254:47
525Marjolijn Mulderij1959AV '3455:3254:48
526Marjon Temmink1980Apeldoorn55:3354:48
527Nicolette Verdugt1956Apeldoorn55:3554:54
528Maureen Mooij1966Apeldoorn55:3654:37
529Mendy ter Horst1986Veenendaal55:4055:30
530Toos van Zuijlen-Bensi1961Apeldoorn55:4255:18
531Dirkje Hofman1955Oosterbeek55:4254:41
532Nicole van den Esscher1966Apeldoorn55:4255:18
533Janneke Bloemendal1986Apeldoorn55:4454:29
534Marloes Beekman1992Apeldoorn55:5054:22
535Lous Molenaar1957Ugchelen55:5054:27
536Judith Nieuwenhuys1959Voorburg55:5355:38
537Els Smulders1961Apeldoorn55:5354:54
538Eline Bakker1992Apeldoorn55:5554:27
539Edith Jansen1967Apeldoorn55:5555:05
540Anita de Haan1954Apeldoorn56:0055:39
541Natascha de Haan1984Apeldoorn56:0055:38
542Harriët Wendel1969Apeldoorn56:0155:56
543Anna-Greet Wendel1971Haarlem56:0155:56
544Angela Visscher1970Apeldoorn56:0255:03
545Gertie van Santen1951Velp Gld56:0555:07
546Janneke Vermeent1961AV '3456:0654:54
547Annie Pothof-van Hulst1943Spijkenisse56:1155:01
548Loes Schellingerhout1941Spijkenisse56:1155:03
549Wilma Meulenbeek1966Apeldoorn56:1255:15
550Thea Hoedeman1952Apeldoorn56:1454:52
551Mascha Eilers1991Apeldoorn56:1655:37
552Eva Cornelissen1992Apeldoorn56:1754:49
553Hermi Franzen1952Garrelsweer56:1955:03
554Suzanne Stikvoort-Quér1971Apeldoorn56:2555:25
555Vera de Knoop1974Dronten56:2555:37
556Henny Bucker1954Deventer56:2555:08
557Sylvia Mulder1956Drempt56:2855:23
558Nienke de Vries1955Ugchelen56:2855:31
559Carmen Betaubun1995Apeldoorn56:3255:30
560Laura Haldan1995Apeldoorn56:3255:33
561Eveline Kleiss1962Doesburg56:3455:21
562Mireille Veenbergen1971Apeldoorn56:3555:21
563Ingrid Westerbroek1965Apeldoorn56:3956:22
564Jacoba Korenblek1967Klarenbeek56:4055:58
565Kim Mulder1980Twello56:4055:58
566Anita Brockötter1963Zwolle56:4155:19
567Dagmar van de Vendel1985Veenendaal56:4256:32
568Jessica van Rotterdam1986Veenendaal56:4256:31
569Liz Bijl1999Apeldoorn56:4355:29
570Anita Dogan-Weeda  56:4556:42
571Miriam Drieman1968Apeldoorn56:4856:05
572Christa Lamberti1990Epe56:5656:25
573Petra Spijkerman1973Veluwe56:5655:40
574Laressa Bruin1991Epe56:5656:25
575Lydia Steffens1966Veluwe56:5655:40
576Marjo Pubben1962Deventer57:0056:05
577Fleur Overvoorde1990Apeldoorn57:0456:10
578Ellen Kluin1960Veluwe57:0655:49
579Merel van der Velden1984Ugchelen57:1656:31
580Ysette Geurts1978Ugchelen57:1755:51
581Liane Roeterd1969Apeldoorn57:2056:31
582Ingrid van Vliet1959Zutphen57:2457:04
583Renate Werkman1971Zutphen57:2457:04
584Colette Peverelli1980Hilversum57:2457:05
585Ineke Schuijt1969Apeldoorn57:2756:27
586Mirjam Gensen1967Ugchelen57:2856:37
587Judith Welker1978Apeldoorn57:2856:40
588Nienke Franzen1989Ugchelen57:2956:13
589Karin Leijser1956Apeldoorn57:4457:00
590Petra Bosch-Beekman1961Apeldoorn57:4756:38
591Jacolien Mulder1977Zwolle57:5256:45
592Miriam de Rijk1977Zwolle57:5256:45
593Marit Koning1995Apeldoorn57:5556:55
594Sian van Ieperen1990Apeldoorn58:0757:26
595Rachel Steneker1994Apeldoorn58:0957:09
596Tonnie Luui1950Apeldoorn58:1756:52
597Tineke van Dijk1954Apeldoorn58:1756:52
598Bianca Klein Overmeen1969AV '3458:1756:55
599Ellen Zoomers1964Wilp Gld58:1758:00
600Marloes Stam1976Hoofddorp58:1857:43
601Anouk van Praagh1993Apeldoorn58:2756:59
602Karlina Hoekman1988Apeldoorn58:3257:52
603Joke Bosma1957Almere58:3357:57
604Carin Bijl1959Apeldoorn58:3457:19
605Elske Pijnaker1981Deventer58:3458:05
606Hillie Oosting1961Ugchelen58:3458:24
607Saskia Schuitmaker1968Apeldoorn58:3657:19
608Damaris Zwier1968Apeldoorn58:3657:20
609Daniëlle Vaartjes1972AV '3458:3657:16
610Miranda van der Linde1973Apeldoorn58:3757:57
611Anneke Zandbergen1953Nijbroek58:4257:57
612Froukje Last1970Apeldoorn58:4357:58
613Brigitte Brand1955Apeldoorn58:4457:31
614Marjola Salemon1966Apeldoorn58:5058:08
615Sylvia Quack1972AV '3459:0757:44
616Trees Stens1960Apeldoorn59:1058:27
617Susan Bonhof1972AV '3459:1957:58
618Anniek van Berkel1994Apeldoorn59:2858:46
619Sharon Merghart1995Apeldoorn59:2858:24
620Lettie Vlaswinkel1961Apeldoorn59:3058:07
621Marieke Hörnemann1977Apeldoorn59:3359:10
622Riemke Wilbrink1980Nijbroek59:3558:48
623Tineke Kamphuis1972Apeldoorn59:3758:18
624Jeannie Bezoen1973Apeldoorn59:4058:45
625Annelies van Looijengo1983Apeldoorn59:4358:21
626Inez van der Velden1955apeldoorn59:4959:03
627Finy Sekuur1949Noordwijk Zh59:5258:57
628Merkelbach Annemieke1956AV '341:00:0558:37
629Sandra Weijers1975AV '341:00:1759:41
630Liesbeth Hammer1950Apeldoorn1:00:1759:41
631Marja Mulder-Van Lohui1949Wenum Wiesel1:00:1858:55
632Annemarie Moerman1963Twello1:00:211:00:02
633Karlijn Bussink1995Apeldoorn1:00:2359:19
634Charlotte Hayden1961Hoofddorp1:00:2659:51
635Inge Schoen1973Apeldoorn1:00:451:00:21
636Carla Tielbaard1959Apeldoorn1:00:4859:50
637Sira Baars1966Paterswolde1:00:5459:53
638Jantien Martens1962Goor1:01:0559:41
639Gonda van Dam1962Apeldoorn1:01:111:00:00
640Karen van der Meer1961Apeldoorn1:01:111:00:01
641Astrid Wierik Zenderen1:01:1559:58
642Elke van Putten1974Zwolle1:01:271:00:27
643Agnes Cornelies1965Apeldoorn1:01:351:00:42
644Jolanda Demir1969Apeldoorn1:01:361:00:42
645Monika Jusic1992Apeldoorn1:01:471:01:16
646Lisette van der Maas1989Apeldoorn1:01:471:01:06
647W vd Maas1995Apeldoorn1:01:481:01:06
648Deli Ahoud1992Apeldoorn1:02:031:01:23
649Karin Mannessen-Apool1964Zutphen1:02:531:02:20
650Elisabeth van den Bosc1965Apeldoorn1:03:181:02:07
651Kim Oortwijn1995Apeldoorn1:03:371:02:55
652Annelies Nieuwenkamp1968Apeldoorn1:03:381:02:51
653Marga Mosterd1966Ugchelen1:03:381:02:52
654Eva Mulder1993Apeldoorn1:03:391:02:47
655Hilly Schäffer-de Boer1959Apeldoorn1:04:551:04:34
656Yvonne Janssen1976Apeldoorn1:05:131:03:51
657Petra van Dongen1966AV Wijchen1:05:131:04:30
658Katrin Feierabend1971Hannover (GER)1:05:161:05:07
659Caroline vd Waa1969Apeldoorn1:05:271:04:04
660Fendela Beekman1965AV '341:05:331:04:04
661Maaike Koning1978Apeldoorn1:06:201:05:32
662Monique Vuurpijl1959Dieren1:06:221:05:16
663Lisanne Bisseling1989Apeldoorn1:06:221:05:16
664Claudia Heuvelman1980Deventer1:09:371:08:20
665Manuela Schuurman-Gode1969Westervoort1:09:371:08:18
666Frederieke Kolthof1995Doetinchem1:11:091:10:35
 
J89, 1KRUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elias Loukili1998Atverni3:333:32
2Lauri Hulleman1999AV '343:373:37
3Brian Versluis1999Avantri3:443:43
4Daniel Ogink1998Apeldoorn3:463:46
5Jelmer Kootstra1998Impala3:493:48
6Cas Swiennink1998Zwolle3:523:51
7Stan Ritzer1999Spirit Lelystad3:583:54
8Lars ten Teije1998Apeldoorn4:044:02
9Sybren Mulder1998Apeldoorn4:054:03
10Niklar Eriks1999Apeldoorn4:064:05
11Timo Prijs1999Apeldoorn4:074:05
12Sebastiaan Bos1999Apeldoorn4:134:08
13Styn Das Voorhout4:134:12
14Peter Rensink1999Epse4:154:13
15Rik van Ingen1999AV '344:154:14
16Ceriel Baar1999AV Wijchen4:174:17
17Ivo Batelaan1999's-Gravenhage4:234:21
18Niels de Hoop1998Apeldoorn4:244:20
19Sander Ydo1998Heteren4:264:26
20Stijn vd Klis1999Apeldoorn4:274:26
21Thijs Klein Willink1998Apeldoorn4:304:29
22Tim Kramer1999Apeldoorn4:324:29
23Julian van der Velde1999Apeldoorn4:334:31
24Sam van Aarssen1999Apeldoorn4:344:34
25Chiem Berends1999Apeldoorn4:414:39
26Sam van Eck2000Twello4:434:35
27Darren van den Brink1998Apeldoorn4:434:41
28Maurice Reekers1999Apeldoorn4:444:43
29Brian Rösler1998Apeldoorn4:484:45
30Merijn te Grotenhuis1998Arnhem4:514:48
31Daan Knijnenburg Apeldoorn4:544:52
32Wessel Berenschot2000Apeldoorn4:544:51
33Jim Schreuder1999Apeldoorn4:554:53
34Rein van Wijngeeren2000Vaassen4:554:52
35Marrit Eleveld2000Apeldoorn4:564:51
36Daan Vegter1999Apeldoorn4:564:51
37Jeroen Rensink2000Epse4:584:56
38Vincent van der Plas1999Apeldoorn4:594:58
39Brian Klinkenberg1999Spirit Lelystad5:004:54
40Wout Hendriks1999Apeldoorn5:004:56
41Jesse Samuel Nijman2000Apeldoorn5:014:59
42Tom Braakman1999Apeldoorn5:035:00
43Wouter Hoogeslag1999Apeldoorn5:034:57
44Patrick Cornelies1998Apeldoorn5:044:58
45Daan Pas1999Apeldoorn5:044:59
46Jasper Heil1999Deventer5:044:58
47Menno Mercier1999Deventer5:054:59
48Luuk Schroduer2000Apeldoorn5:075:05
49Stijn Jansonius1999Apeldoorn5:095:05
50Daniël Mulderij1998Apeldoorn5:095:05
51Jort Buitenhuis1999Apeldoorn5:115:04
52Lyndon van den Brink2000Apeldoorn5:115:06
53Jelles Duin2000Tiel5:145:12
54Daan Penninga1999Apeldoorn5:155:09
55Boris Peeters1998Apeldoorn5:155:10
56Pieter Jonker2001Apeldoorn5:175:16
57Paul Simonis1998Alphen aan den Rijn5:205:18
58Thomas Sarelse1998Apeldoorn5:235:19
59Boris Zijlstra2000Apeldoorn5:235:21
60Jort Deelman1999Apeldoorn5:265:22
61Tim Huitema1999Apeldoorn5:305:27
62Thomas Wassenaar2001AV '475:455:42
63Mark Cornelies2001Apeldoorn5:515:44
64Niels de Bont1998Zutphen5:525:45
65Jalian Soepboer2000Hurdegaryp6:015:56
66Milo Groen2000Apeldoorn6:126:08
67Pepijn de Geus2001Driebergen-Rijsenbur6:146:08
68Roan Both1998Apeldoorn6:206:17
69Daan Kroon1999Amsterdam7:257:13
70Sven de Vree1998Apeldoorn8:388:38
71Tygo Mulder1999Ugchelen9:089:08
72Jurriaan Metzelaar2001Epse10:0710:07
 
M89, 1KRUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gaya van Nifterik1998Atletics Nijverdal3:463:45
2Bente Lutteke1998Hanzesport3:563:54
3Myrthe Schouten1998AV '343:563:53
4Jasmin Brinkerhof1999De Spartaan3:593:59
5Irene Bijman1999Isala '964:003:57
6Melissa Rouw1998Apeldoorn4:064:05
7Claire Boeijink1999Spirit Lelystad4:094:08
8Anneke Kootstra1998Impala4:094:05
9Laura Schelling1999Nuenen4:134:13
10Elke Molenaar1998Spirit Lelystad4:164:13
11Lisette Poen1998AV '344:194:19
12Rianne Ella Zwier1998AV '344:204:16
13Lieneke Stoop1998AV '344:254:19
14Demi Wassenaar1999AV '474:264:24
15Maureen Pronk1995Apeldoorn4:334:26
16Celine Fluit1998AV '344:334:31
17Sterre van Beek2000AV '344:344:29
18Marjolijn Mooij1999AV '344:354:30
19Sanne Schroduer1998Apeldoorn4:354:34
20Karen Mulder1998Apeldoorn4:384:35
21Dominiek Hulzebos1998HAC '634:424:38
22Nynke van der Schaaf1999AV '344:424:35
23Irene Mulder1999AV '344:434:38
24Imre Blijleven1999Apeldoorn4:454:42
25Fijke van Zijp1999Apeldoorn4:464:44
26Jasmijn Janssen1998Apeldoorn4:464:43
27Anouk Alberts1998Dalfsen4:494:47
28Vera Hulzebos2000Zuidwolde Dr4:504:48
29Eline Boersma2000Apeldoorn4:524:45
30Louise van Lier9Apeldoorn4:524:48
31Suzan Werps1999AV Weert4:534:52
32Carmen julia Nijman1998Apeldoorn4:544:53
33Thalia Izeboud1999Amsterdam4:554:53
34Anne-Jet Oosting1998Apeldoorn4:564:52
35Tamara de Graaf2000AV '344:574:52
36Estelle van Wijngeeren1998Vaassen4:584:55
37Veerle Linger1998Apeldoorn4:594:57
38Simone van Pomp Ugchelen4:594:52
39Isabel Groen1998Apeldoorn5:004:56
40Mijke Knijnenburg2000Apeldoorn5:024:59
41Kirsten van Elzelingen1999Apeldoorn5:034:59
42Ronnee Peterink2000AV '345:045:01
43Tamara Maassen1998Apeldoorn5:055:00
44Elise Maassen2000AV '345:085:02
45Merel Zweverink1999Apeldoorn5:095:05
46Lauren Branderhorst1998Diepenveen5:105:06
47Mandy Verspuy1998Apeldoorn5:135:11
48Evie Brinkman1998AV '345:145:12
49Froukje Stoop1999AV '345:145:09
50Charlotte Hummel2000AV '345:175:12
51Juliet Hondtong1999Olst5:185:11
52Lotte van de Worp1999Twello5:285:22
53Florance van Gerven1998Apeldoorn5:295:24
54Sarah Cornelies1999Apeldoorn5:335:27
55Laura de Niet1998Apeldoorn5:345:31
56Marit Sarelse2000Apeldoorn5:345:33
57Verena Branderhorst2000Diepenveen5:375:33
58Maaike Snel1998Apeldoorn5:385:33
59Iris Hendriks2000Apeldoorn5:415:37
60Lonneke Zweverink1997Apeldoorn5:435:41
61Floor van Westerhuis2000Doesburg5:445:43
62Milou van Delden2001Apeldoorn5:505:48
63Merle Hazleger2000Twello5:525:45
64Dana Krosenbrink1999Apeldoorn5:585:53
65Jet van de Worp1999Twello6:035:57
66Lotte Stol2000Twello6:035:57
67Aniek Cornelies2001Apeldoorn6:055:57
68Melika Demir2001Apeldoorn6:055:58
69Meike Pastoor Apeldoorn6:065:59
70Babette Hemeltjen1998Zutphen6:166:13
71Fien Kroon1999Amsterdam6:186:17
72Joshi Siegel2000Apeldoorn6:186:15
73Julia Bouwmeester1999Apeldoorn6:196:18
74Clairie Hondtong2001Olst6:216:12
75Mirna Buitenhuis2000Apeldoorn6:226:14
76Lotus Wisse2000Apeldoorn7:107:03
77E Sterken Apeldoorn7:197:10
78Felin Uslu2001Apeldoorn7:317:24
79Denise Jacobs2002Apeldoorn7:457:37
 
J1011, 1KRUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daniel Oderkerk1996AV '343:223:21
2Thijs Verwoerd1996Rotterdam3:243:24
3Yassine Loukili1996Zeist3:283:27
4Marwan van Heugten1996Rhenen3:293:28
5Dave Hulzebos1996HAC '633:303:29
6Pepijn Verpleegh1996Rotterdam3:353:34
7Roan van Oort1997Sint Michielsgestel3:423:40
8Kilian van der Wolf1996Tilburg Road Runners3:483:42
9Sven Blijleven1996Ugchelen3:543:51
10Joost Zwier1996Apeldoorn3:593:57
11Joost van Fricht1996Apeldoorn4:003:58
12Luc Greffe1997Apeldoorn4:013:59
13Lars Plattel1996Winterswijk Brinkheu4:024:01
14Douwe van der Zwaag1997Vaassen4:034:01
15Rowan van der Wolf1996Tilburg Road Runners4:034:01
16Tim van Lier Apeldoorn4:034:04
17Jesse Jeunink1997Gelre4:044:00
18Jeroen Schelling1997Nuenen4:044:03
19Tomas Siegelaar1997Apeldoorn4:074:07
20Tim Janssen1997Apeldoorn4:084:07
21Sibien Ottens1997Apeldoorn4:114:09
22Floris van Elzelingen1997Apeldoorn4:124:11
23Rik van Tricht1997Apeldoorn4:184:16
24Jeroen van der Plas1997Apeldoorn4:184:17
25Bob van de Woude1997Radio Kootwijk4:204:18
26Chris Koetsier1997Apeldoorn4:224:19
27Youri Schut1997Apeldoorn4:294:28
28Leon Alberts1996Dalfsen4:314:29
29Dennis Bijman1997Kampen4:324:29
30Hugo Pol1997Wenum Wiesel4:404:38
31Max Wolfkamp1997Zwolle4:434:40
32Tim Janssen1997Apeldoorn4:474:44
33Denis Soepboer1997Hurdegaryp4:484:44
34Kenneth Pama1996Apeldoorn4:504:47
35Siekes Dekker Apeldoorn4:504:49
36Merijn Rozema1996Hurdegaryp5:024:59
37Sjamael Pattimukaij1996Apeldoorn5:325:30
38Pim Pastoor1997Apeldoorn5:535:49
 
M1011, 1KRUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouschka Schröder1996Dronten3:233:22
2Romy Strobos1997Aquilo3:273:27
3Tonde Brinkhof1996De Spartaan3:403:41
4Dagmar van Hinte1996Spirit Lelystad3:473:47
5Lotte Hendriksen1997De Liemers3:503:49
6Marit Fiechter1998Zwolle3:543:53
7Jelijnn Timisela1997AV '344:003:59
8Michelle de Graaf1997Apeldoorn4:003:57
9Merel Lasschuijt1997AV '344:014:01
10Anne Bijsterbosch1997AV '344:084:07
11Laura Rahajaan Apeldoorn4:094:07
12Eva Schreur1997Ugchelen4:164:12
13Melissa Voorsluijs1997Ugchelen4:224:22
14Lisanne vd Nieuwendijk1997Ugchelen4:224:20
15Lisa Siegelaar1996Apeldoorn4:234:21
16Malou Eykelenboom1996Ugchelen4:254:25
17Floor Mulder1997AV '344:314:29
18Linde Zwaan1998Apeldoorn4:324:29
19Jetske Brinkman1997AV '344:334:31
20Iris Mandemaker1997Wenum Wiesel4:344:32
21Lotte Eelhart1996Apeldoorn4:434:42
22Chanda van den Brink1996Apeldoorn4:444:43
23Lisa Wassenaar1996AV '474:464:45
24Rozemarijn Pruijs Apeldoorn4:484:45
25Isa Siegert1998Apeldoorn4:504:47
26Romy Pronk1997Apeldoorn4:514:45
27Fabien Deanen1992Zwolle5:095:07
28Indy van Zevenbergen Apeldoorn5:145:11
29Renske ten Kley1997Ugchelen5:145:12
30Pleun Selles Apeldoorn5:145:12
31Nadine Koeling Apeldoorn5:155:13
32Esmee Goedhart1996Zutphen5:155:11
33Bo Sterken1997Apeldoorn5:185:16
34Melissa Hatumena1997Apeldoorn5:185:17
35Noila Izeboud Amsterdam5:295:26
36Aisha Abelen1997AV Wijchen5:335:32
37Yasemin Demir1997Apeldoorn5:345:28
38Keers1997Zwolle6:166:14
 
J1213, 1KRUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Neill Boeijink1996Spirit Lelystad3:323:32
2Robin Strobos1994Aquilo3:373:37
3Nick Hertgers1995Ugchelen3:373:37
4Justin van Brissel1995Ugchelen3:413:41
5Jelle Hamersma1995VAV3:433:43
6Tino Does Voorhout4:084:06
7Fabrice van Gerven1995Apeldoorn4:144:14
8Rene Scholten1995Apeldoorn4:164:15
9Steven Hemstra1995Weidum4:164:16
10Aron van Oort1995Sint Michielsgestel4:244:24
11Max van Aarssen1995Apeldoorn4:574:56
12Joey de Ruiter1995Apeldoorn5:215:19
 
M1213, 1KRUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lysanne Wilkens1994Oss '783:193:19
2Mirthe Overkamp1994Hanzesport3:193:19
3Sophie Peeters Apeldoorn4:104:10
4Somone Batelaan1995Den Haag4:164:16
5Kim van Der1996Apeldoorn4:274:27
6Kirsten Schut1995Apeldoorn4:304:29
7Eline Groen1995Apeldoorn4:324:31
8Kaylee de Ruiter1995Apeldoorn5:135:12
 
J1415, 1KRUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sten Schaper1992Argo2:442:44
2Benjamin Renique1993Tilburg Road Runners3:093:09
3Quincy van Driesten1993Athlos3:123:12
4Benjamin Oderkerk1992AV '343:153:15
5Mark Hamersma1993VAV3:203:20
6Nick vd Hoogen1993Nijmegen Atletiek3:253:25
7Tim Ter Weema1992Apeldoorn3:473:47
8Jesse Vezwoerd1992Apeldoorn4:054:05
 
M1415, 1KRUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tamara Oderkerk AV '343:473:47
2Vera Batelaan1993's-Gravenhage3:563:56
3Femke Hemstra1993Weidum4:164:16
 
BEGL, 1KRUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rick Janssen2000Apeldoorn5:315:25
2Sietse Schröder2000Hoenderloo5:345:26
3Yessin Bouaziz2002Apeldoorn6:196:12
4Jelke Schröder2002Hoenderloo6:346:26
5Barry Steneker1980Apeldoorn7:197:12
6Noëlle Kexxing2003Apeldoorn7:197:12
7Yasemine Bouaziz2004Apeldoorn8:368:27
 
http://www.midwintermarathon.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-02-2010 22:56