Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Louis Vinkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 16 maart 2008

 
MS, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pim Gouw1985Zuidwal33:51 
2Joey Hendriks1988Haarlemmermeer34:18 
3M. Vriend1985SAV34:43 
4Sven Borghardt1985AV Monnickendam35:41 
5Dave Baars1975Phanos35:57 
6Zeljko Obrenovic1976AV '2336:22 
7Eric van Santen1985Volendam37:56 
8Wouter Krasser1974Phanos38:04 
9Bas Westhoff1979Atos39:21 
10Arno Kemner1975Phanos39:29 
11Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:12 
12Migaël Claassen1983Atos42:20 
13Jeroen van der Vis1984Oostzaan44:21 
14Jorg Sauren1973Phanos45:45 
15Toer van den Berg1986AV '2348:51 
 
M35, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bernard te Boekhorst1972Phoenix32:47 
2Edwin van Dort1963Phanos34:05 
3Herman Leeman1969avVN34:11 
4Wannes den Toonder1964avVN34:25 
5Rob Schilder1969SAV34:44 
6Robin Stroet1969SAV35:47 
7Peter Koens1964Laren Nh39:02 
8Michael Steenbakker1968Atos39:47 
9Peter Verhoef1963AV Monnickendam39:49 
10Ronald Luijters1965Atos39:58 
11Jan Fidder1963Atos40:27 
12Ron van der Meer1966Loopgroep PK40:31 
13Ben van der Heul1967NEA Volharding40:55 
14Marcel de Jong1966AV Monnickendam41:30 
15Eelco Muller1971Phanos41:44 
16Niels Grent1973Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:54 
17John Kooper1968Atos42:04 
18Edwin Otto1970NEA Volharding42:14 
19Ronald de Boer1966NEA Volharding42:22 
20Reinout Sluiters1964AV Monnickendam43:01 
21Menno Wilmans1965Waterland44:04 
22Ferry Noldes1972Amsterdam44:19 
23Huub Jansen1963AKU44:50 
24Rob van de Bogaard1963Amsterdam45:30 
25Bert van Gastelen1964Uithoorn46:17 
26Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK46:19 
 
M45, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Christiaan van der Neu1961Startbaan35:45 
2Ger Kragten1955Atos36:30 
3Duk Bekema1961Startbaan36:43 
4Kees Elsinga1957AV '2336:59 
5Theo Woldberg1957Phanos38:03 
6Adri Groen1960Atos38:07 
7Eef Hoff1958Huizen39:51 
8Joris de Wijs1960Phanos40:20 
9Walter Krijger1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:31 
10Arie Post1962Atos40:33 
11Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos42:07 
12Herman Lenferink1959Phoenix42:28 
13Henk Dekker1958Atos42:46 
14Albert Witteveen1953avVN42:51 
15Van den Hoven1958AV '2343:18 
16Eric Berentsen1955AV '2343:25 
17Hans Steinraht1959AV '2343:26 
18Michel Vastenhout1962Atos43:49 
19John Bloemen1960Waterland44:10 
20Willem de Widt1960AV Monnickendam44:13 
21Bram Kiers1961AV '2344:34 
22J. van Zalinge1955avVN44:39 
23Peter Bartels1953Atos45:38 
24Sjaak Smit1959AV '2345:43 
25Rolf van der Meulen1958avVN46:54 
26Reinout Koperdraat1954AV '2347:21 
27Kees Koersvelt1960Tempo48:48 
28Gerard Vliegenthart1960Atos49:49 
29Theo Bank1962Atos52:18 
30Paul Spiertz1955Waterland53:10 
31Martin Eegerdingk1960NEA Volharding57:21 
 
M55+, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert Schalkwijk1948AV Monnickendam36:11 
2Wim Schoots1952Phanos38:07 
3D. Visser1946Hardloopclub Amsterd39:32 
4Addie Timmer1952avVN39:45 
5Simon Pols1952Startbaan43:29 
6Ed de jong1949Atos44:21 
7Peter Boogert1953Phanos46:13 
8Peter Bartels1939Dutch Gay & Lesbian48:51 
9Jan Morees1947Atos49:56 
10Jos Snel1951NEA Volharding50:29 
11Peter van der Sman1951Dutch Gay & Lesbian52:06 
12Pierre van den Berg1944Startbaan52:09 
13Dik Stam1944AV Monnickendam52:51 
14Hans Bolding1939avVN53:37 
15Cees W. Bakker1941Waterland53:52 
16Fons Knyn1952Phanos54:22 
17Willem Heemstra1940Dutch Gay & Lesbian57:54 
18Wiebe van Wijngaarden1932AV Monnickendam58:55 
19James Fulkerson1945AV Monnickendam59:02 
20Arie Brands1946Atos1:02:22 
21Ruurd van Dijk1947NEA Volharding1:11:06 
 
VS, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Angélica Esparza1977AAC40:05 
2Yael de Haan1976Diemen43:26 
3Kaori Ito1978Amsterdam43:51 
4Carlijn Schopman1973Atos55:02 
5Carla Beertsen1982SAV1:05:51 
 
V35+, 10 KM KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Arkenbout-Andr1963AV Castricum40:21 
2Tanja de Groot1967Atos40:27 
3Amina Bourhim1969Atos43:05 
4Marleen Haakma1970Atos44:21 
5Clazina Dorland1971AV Monnickendam45:14 
6Aty Duin1949NEA Volharding48:04 
7Sandry Meerdink1960Atos48:05 
8Tjitske Kooistra1965AV '2349:21 
9Anneke Nass1963AV '2352:53 
10Jolien Bolding1952avVN53:37 
11Helma Poot1971NEA Volharding54:22 
12Bartie Klomp1959NEA Volharding54:54 
13Carla Schipper1956Monnickendam56:34 
14Tony Schrama1950Kombijsport1:04:33 
 
M10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nico Laan1938Amsterdam32:51 
2Thilo Varenhout1985Amsterdam35:07 
3Veron Lust1963Purmerend35:14 
4Willem Jan de Graaf1982Amsterdam35:54 
5Bertjan Kerklaan Amsterdam36:29 
6Roland Saalmink1971Amsterdam37:03 
7Derk Hoekert1980Amsterdam38:04 
8Marco te Brömmelstroet1980Amsterdam39:23 
9Marcus Turner1968Amsterdam39:41 
10Frank van der Wart1966Amsterdam39:42 
11Ramon van der woude1971Amsterdam40:08 
12Matthijs van den Brink1980Amsterdam41:21 
13Ivo Hauet1974Amsterdam41:23 
14Dick van Rijn1971Amsterdam41:35 
15Peter van Leeuwen1957Amsterdam41:52 
16Marcel van 't Hoff1966Volendam42:00 
17Jorrit Lang1968Amsterdam42:29 
18Maikel Dekker1974Amsterdam43:26 
19Diederick Duijvesz1984De Bilt43:38 
20Ronald Steenvoorden1962Amsterdam44:09 
21Rene van der Horst1965Amsterdam44:15 
22Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam44:21 
23Norman Roos1969's-Graveland44:33 
24Nico Witteman1961Amsterdam44:44 
25Henry Lie1967Amsterdam44:53 
26Edwin van Es Amsterdam44:58 
27Caspar Janssen1962Amsterdam45:22 
28Maik Nieuwenhuis1984Wormer45:47 
29Rob Wassink1960Middelie45:53 
30Remco van Manen1979Amstelveen46:05 
31Martin van Vugt1954Hoorn Nh46:09 
32Jan Bennis1969Amsterdam46:10 
33Peter Becker1968Amsterdam46:19 
34Thomas Wijnands1986Amsterdam46:41 
35Jeroen Wit1978Amsterdam46:54 
36Frans Koop1970Amsterdam47:10 
37Erik Kluin1991Amsterdam Zuidoost47:20 
38Ton Engwirda1972Amsterdam47:23 
39Ronald Wesselink1982Eindhoven47:35 
40Huub Teunen1953Amsterdam Zuidoost47:36 
41Marc van Zijl1963Amsterdam47:36 
42Gerry smit1954Amsterdam47:39 
43Pierre Wairata1962Amsterdam47:43 
44Pieter van Harmelen1969Amsterdam47:48 
45Rutger Geelen1972Amsterdam47:58 
46Michiel Heijdeman Amsterdam48:02 
47Jeroen ter Wengel1967Broek in Waterland48:03 
48Joep Koperdraat1959Amsterdam48:11 
49Vincent Haaker1959Badhoevedorp48:17 
50Guus Meijer1951Hoorn Nh48:33 
51Ruud de Jong1970Amsterdam48:35 
52Jos Deen1957Landsmeer48:37 
53Jos Mascini Amsterdam Zuidoost48:38 
54Bob Dekens1992Almere48:38 
55Richard van der Neut1986Ouderkerk aan de Ams48:41 
56Ronald Groot1966Amsterdam48:51 
57Jos van Gastelen1962Purmerend48:54 
58Milko de Jonge1963Amsterdam48:57 
59Walter Dekens1981Amsterdam49:09 
60Ben Kok1970Kampen49:11 
61Huib de Goede1970Amsterdam49:28 
62Thomas Mendertsma1988Amsterdam49:30 
63Berend van Bemmel1967Amsterdam49:42 
64Rob Stouten Amsterdam49:48 
65Arno Beliën1967Santpoort-Noord49:55 
66Joost van der Stelt1953Amsterdam49:57 
67Jeroen Vader1965Amsterdam50:12 
68Bart Nauta1967Zeist50:21 
69Michael Biosa1970Amstelveen50:26 
70Tom Sloove1993Diemen50:36 
71Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam50:43 
72Harm van Meurs1957Amsterdam50:43 
73Aart Scholte1958Weesp50:49 
74Peter de Vries1953Amsterdam50:50 
75Martin vd Voet1961Amsterdam51:04 
76René van Schaik1946Amsterdam51:04 
77Jeroen Rozema1981Amsterdam51:16 
78Jan zonneveld1959Amsterdam51:45 
79Bram van der Gaag1953Amsterdam51:47 
80Christiaan Luca1958Amsterdam52:02 
81Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen52:13 
82Ferry Kesselaar1962Amsterdam52:25 
83Evert schuringa1962Amsterdam52:56 
84Pieter Bijl1956Amsterdam53:04 
85Henk Keizer1946Amsterdam Zuidoost53:05 
86Bernard Elschot1962Diemen53:07 
87Niek Hoogeveen1963Amsterdam53:26 
88Kroes G.A.1952Amsterdam53:47 
89Ramses Rikkert1976Badhoevedorp53:49 
90Han van Kuik1953Amsterdam54:26 
91Piet van Langen1943Uithoorn54:46 
92Robert Boerhoop1981Almere55:01 
93Klaas Deen1963Amsterdam55:05 
94Rob Malingré1953Amsterdam55:09 
95Jeroen Boelhouwer1969Amsterdam55:12 
96Remko Wetter1966Oostzaan55:31 
97Ferdi Boer Amsterdam55:43 
98Filip Fontaine Amsterdam55:52 
99Mengs de Graaf1949Amsterdam56:13 
100Gert van Renselaar1958Amsterdam56:28 
101Peter Denissen1946Amsterdam56:29 
102Gerrit Nijkamp1949Amsterdam56:30 
103Sybren van der veen1962Amsterdam56:52 
104Mart Lacroix1940Amsterdam57:11 
105Meindert Meijen1955Blokker57:22 
106Koos van Tubergen Noordwijk Zh57:32 
107Nico de Bruijne1962Diemen57:39 
108Diemer Kransen1966Amsterdam57:44 
109Willem Boerhoop1955Amsterdam57:47 
110Guillermo Correa1961Amsterdam58:22 
111Wil Zonneveld1955Amsterdam58:42 
112Jos Denissen1954Amsterdam59:20 
113Paul Kuiper1966Badhoevedorp59:29 
114Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam59:35 
115Luc Hazebroek1963Amsterdam59:43 
116Rob Kemp1951Alkmaar59:57 
117Fred Govera1938Wormer1:01:13 
118Ab Bruinsma1957Amsterdam1:01:14 
119Martin de Goede1957Hoofddorp1:02:25 
120Olmedo Correa1960Amsterdam1:02:26 
121Jan Mooij1961Diemen1:02:41 
122Willem de Hondt1939Amsterdam1:02:46 
123Vestering Monnickendam1:06:48 
124Chris Koers1970Amsterdam1:07:01 
 
V10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris Tuk1988Lelystad41:55 
2Saïra van Essen1970Amsterdam45:23 
3Nicole Bogers1972Amsterdam48:00 
4Ellen Lommerse1964Amsterdam48:36 
5Manon Meulenbroek1962Amsterdam48:39 
6Sandra Dobber1980Amsterdam48:46 
7Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend48:47 
8Jacobien Vrieze1964Amsterdam49:55 
9Jantina Strangmann1961Oostzaan52:25 
10Ellen Dijkman1965Purmerend52:53 
11Fleur van't Ende1989Purmerend53:12 
12Cora Jongens1959Oosthuizen53:14 
13Ingrid Schoemaker1961Koog aan de Zaan53:38 
14Inge van Beem1972Zwanenburg53:50 
15Truus Schilder1962Volendam53:52 
16Lydia de Vries1972Landsmeer53:55 
17Monica Jonker1957Amsterdam54:42 
18Christine Kesselaar1958Amsterdam54:58 
19Christian van Holten1965Landsmeer55:07 
20Marloes van Beurden1978Amsterdam55:17 
21Xandra Kusen1962Amsterdam55:34 
22Ellen Tielbaard1967Oostzaan56:02 
23Ellie van Ooi1960Amsterdam56:08 
24Sandra Plukker1973Amsterdam56:14 
25Karin Bakker1967Amsterdam56:14 
26Margreet de Vries1962Amsterdam56:26 
27Emie Huffenreuter1957Amsterdam56:27 
28Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam56:28 
29Ria Post1957Amsterdam56:40 
30Jeanine Koster1965Amsterdam56:42 
31Mette Vervoort-Dekhuij1970Amsterdam56:45 
32Merel Ludwig1981Amsterdam56:52 
33Jacqueline Rijkers1965Amsterdam57:21 
34Renske Luca1962Diemen57:45 
35Madelon Peereboom1967Landsmeer57:48 
36Carien Siersma1958Amsterdam57:50 
37Stefanie Springwald1966Amsterdam57:53 
38Machteld Wentzel1963Amsterdam57:55 
39Babs van Eijk1969Amsterdam58:11 
40Els Wassink1964Middelie58:32 
41Els de Ruyter1964Amsterdam58:33 
42Monica van den Hoven1957Amsterdam58:34 
43Hannah Sluis1976Amsterdam58:57 
44Cathelijne de Lint1976Amsterdam58:57 
45Rita Breebaart1963Ilpendam59:35 
46Liesbeth Zeelenberg1966Diemen59:56 
47Jose Baks1966Amsterdam1:00:02 
48Mariëtte Petersen Amsterdam1:00:12 
49Paula van Rossen1959Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:40 
50Carla Fakkeldij1962Amsterdam1:00:58 
51Merel Buiten1967Amsterdam1:01:34 
52Myriam Knaven1974 1:02:17 
53Annemee Siersma1975Amsterdam1:02:17 
54Madelon ter Kuile1957Amsterdam1:02:18 
55Simone Heerma-Brands1972Amsterdam1:02:22 
56Ruth Zeelenberg1970Amsterdam1:03:07 
57Jacqueline Nijhof1966Amsterdam1:03:32 
58Gre Ootjers1946Amsterdam1:03:52 
59Jacqueline Bruinsma1960Amsterdam1:04:04 
60Marije Janssen1979Amsterdam1:04:24 
61Thea Scheers1965Amsterdam1:04:32 
62Babs G.Taal1949Lijnden1:04:35 
63Joke van Geel1957Landsmeer1:05:29 
64Jeanine Elschot1963Diemen1:06:09 
65Gerda Karbet1966Amsterdam1:06:20 
66Ilona Graf1980Amsterdam1:07:00 
67Sharon Golsteijn1973Amsterdam1:07:17 
68Noortje Jacobs1983Amsterdam1:07:54 
69Marion Beertsen1957Grootebroek1:09:44 
 
M5, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Imad Mohammadi1993Amsterdam17:36 
2Onno van der Lee1966Amsterdam17:49 
3Jeroen Duinkersloot1989Purmerend20:04 
4Jeroen Bakker1993Purmerend20:20 
5Peter van Steen1961Alkmaar20:22 
6Timo Kluck1984Amsterdam22:16 
7Joost Vink1994Beverwijk22:51 
8Adri Deijkers1953Amsterdam24:40 
9Eric Hartkamp1966Amsterdam24:56 
10Stefan Timmer1975Schagen25:39 
11Willem Boevé1978Amsterdam27:00 
12Louis Vink1959Beverwijk27:35 
13Andre Lamers1966Amsterdam28:18 
14Jan van der Laan1947Weesp28:52 
15Cees Tolsma1948Amstelveen31:02 
16Jimmy van Ommeren1963Amsterdam Zuidoost32:18 
 
V5, 5 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjolein Secreve1977De Bilt20:56 
2Maja Groothuis1977Amsterdam22:32 
3Yasmiin Omar1988Amsterdam22:34 
4Marijke Gouw1989Huizen23:33 
5Erna Gerrits1973Amsterdam24:36 
6Nanda Borsch1973Amsterdam25:57 
7Simone de Gids1967Diemen28:39 
8Wendy Schipper1965Amsterdam28:55 
9Linda van Straaten1966Amsterdam29:06 
10Gonnie van Riessen1963Purmerend29:15 
11Charissa Meijer1969Alkmaar29:17 
12Cora Hertle1955Hoofddorp29:30 
13Els Vrijland1961Amsterdam Zuidoost29:44 
14Brigitte Lambregts1965Amsterdam29:45 
15Patsy Beer1955Amsterdam29:49 
16Marga Beemsterboer1965Huizen30:05 
17Els van Straaten1964Duivendrecht30:13 
18Mila Soebhag1971Hoofddorp32:07 
19Lisette van Dolderen1964Diemen32:30 
20Marjet Smits1958Amsterdam Zuidoost32:42 
21Marloes Velema1972Amsterdam32:45 
22Hanneke Ikking1952Amsterdam Zuidoost34:44 
23Tiska Ikking1982Amsterdam34:54 
 
M3, 3 KM JEUGD 15 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maurits Versluis1996Amsterdam12:40 
2Thomas Bosman1994Amsterdam12:44 
3Abe Iping1997Amsterdam13:10 
4Jesse Toet1995Amsterdam14:12 
5Lucas Huikeshoven1997Amsterdam14:20 
6Storm Hartkamp1999Amsterdam15:05 
7Stijn ter Wengel1997Broek in Waterland15:30 
8Edgar Kramp1996Amsterdam15:37 
9Ramon de Groot1998Amsterdam16:27 
10Kilian Kiburg1998Amsterdam16:34 
 
V3, 3 KM JEUGD 15 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Britt Dekker1996Amsterdam14:49 
2Roos van der Stelt1998Amsterdam14:49 
3Hannah Koperdraat1995Amsterdam18:41 
4Josephine Keuter1993Amsterdam18:45 
5Emma ter Wengel1999Broek in Waterland21:07 
6Demi Boer1995Amsterdam21:50 
 
M1.5, 1.5 KM JEUGD 11
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mark Berghuis1997Amsterdam6:38 
2Elmer Makkinga1998Amsterdam7:08 
3Sam Bogerd1996Amsterdam7:18 
4Reda Benckaabane1998Amsterdam7:31 
5Jorrit van Poelgeest1996Amsterdam7:34 
6Fabian Pusceddu2001Amsterdam7:43 
7Jolmer Siersma1999Amsterdam7:49 
8Hugo Botman1999Amsterdam8:04 
9Timo Berghuis2000Amsterdam8:08 
10Philip van de Beek2000Amsterdam8:21 
11Tomas van der Lee2000Amsterdam8:23 
12Ming Lie2000Amsterdam8:26 
13Monsif Nadif1998Amsterdam9:00 
 
V1.5, 1.5 KM JEUGD 11
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maike Edwards van Muij1997Amsterdam7:14 
2Joy Toet1999Amsterdam7:39 
3Chloe Link1998Amsterdam7:56 
4Jane Soest1998Amsterdam9:56 
5Michelle van Leeuwen1998Amsterdam10:05 
6Senna van Leeuwen2001Amsterdam11:16 
 
OUKE BAAS, Brouwer & Oudhof, BORN, Run2DAY, TRADEXCHANGE
Onderdeel van RONDJE MOKUM
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-04-2008 00:48