Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon van Roosendaal

Roosendaal - Zondag 22 juni 2008

 
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ghirma Woldu1974Brugge (BEL)1:09:201:09:20
2Rini Nefs1974Olympia Halsteren1:24:171:24:12
3Marlon Deijkers1974AV Standdaarbuiten1:26:111:26:08
4Steven Augustyns1980Kalmthout (BEL)1:28:521:28:44
5Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners1:33:571:33:54
6Martijn de Kok1982Dynamica1:34:131:34:10
7Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon1:37:001:36:34
8Jörgen Versteeg1978Spado1:40:221:40:15
9Erwin Kriesels1975AVO 19831:41:341:41:25
10Ronny Paenen1973Stabroek (BEL)1:43:221:43:12
11Bart Vancauwenberghe1976Nazareth (BEL)1:48:331:45:41
12Erwin Harmes1981Dynamica1:49:201:49:07
13Marcel Gelton1978Pallas '931:53:151:49:13
14Richard Hollander1982Antwerpen (BEL)1:59:291:58:38
15Gijs van Campen1976Breda2:01:181:59:33
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Huub Maas1970THOR1:09:211:09:20
2Steven Vandecasteele1970Roeselare (BEL)1:10:441:10:42
3Addy de Kort1972Prins Hendrik1:15:131:15:12
4Patrick van Meel1969Spado1:15:561:15:56
5Jean-Pierre Hoeboer1972Spado1:16:331:16:32
6Kees van Helmond1966Scorpio1:17:221:17:21
7Jack Govers1967AV Standdaarbuiten1:17:251:17:25
8Edwin de la Ruelle1967RK HAV1:17:591:17:55
9Dennis Klasen1969Spado1:19:181:19:17
10Marco Ottjes1969RK HAV1:19:421:19:33
11Ad van Beek1964Road Runners Etten-L1:20:011:19:58
12Eric de Beuckelaer1966Brecht (BEL)1:20:331:20:21
13Marc Gunter1964THOR1:20:391:20:36
14Roel van Nes1969AV Standdaarbuiten1:21:121:21:04
15Robert van Boxtel1967Prins Hendrik1:22:521:22:43
16Johan van Opstal1965AVO 19831:24:021:23:55
17Sierd Sikkema1971THOR1:24:361:24:32
18Jan van Vaardegem1968Dynamica1:24:451:24:41
19Peter Woeostenberg1964AVR '901:26:451:26:44
20Henk Guise1964THOR1:26:561:26:55
21Simon Mordue1971Brussel (BEL)1:27:021:27:00
22Rene Machielse1970THOR1:27:371:27:34
23Frank van Loon1968THOR1:28:021:27:58
24René van Strien1970Atledo1:29:101:28:52
25Christiaan Klaverdijk1965THOR1:29:191:29:15
26Jacco Schroevers1969Dynamica1:29:391:29:36
27Nick Wieland1973De Wielingen1:29:531:29:45
28Ciocan Gabriel1967Bruxelles (BEL)1:30:141:30:01
29Cor Hamels1965Hercules1:30:551:30:49
30Patrick van Haren1967Spado1:31:091:31:05
31Jan Muller1964Achilles1:31:481:31:33
32Hans van Alphen1963Scorpio1:32:071:31:59
33Alex Verhulst1969Dynamica1:32:181:32:11
34Erwin van Harten1972EUR Roadrunners1:32:511:32:47
35Jacco van Gils1969Sprint1:34:181:34:16
36Marc Tamère1965Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:34:571:34:51
37Peter Janssen1971Olympia Eindhoven1:35:511:35:44
38Olaf Simosne1970SC Reeuwijk1:35:551:35:49
39Rob van Cromvoirt1969ACW '661:35:581:35:45
40Mark de Vries1972PSV1:36:541:36:49
41Patrick Sonck1966Hoevenen (BEL)1:37:071:36:37
42Tom vd Voorde1972RK HAV1:38:101:38:00
43Johan Monden1969Achilles1:40:271:40:11
44Ronald de Rijke1971Dynamica1:40:391:39:38
45Menno Verhoeven1970Olympia Eindhoven1:42:191:42:04
46Eric van Gool1972Kortessem (BEL)1:43:151:39:49
47Guy Kuylen1963Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:43:221:43:12
48Rudi Vleminx1963Stabroek (BEL)1:43:321:42:56
49Albert van der Heijden1968Spado1:43:571:43:18
50William van Overveld1964THOR1:44:191:44:01
51Johan van Beek1967AVR '901:44:481:43:58
52Frido Dirne1970Achilles1:46:211:46:08
53Corné Aarts1966Spado1:48:141:47:56
54Peer Blom1964Olympia Eindhoven1:49:011:48:53
55De Wit1970Spado1:49:101:48:59
56Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen1970Spado1:51:171:50:12
57Nico van den Berg1965Parthenon1:51:571:51:47
58Luc Van den Berg1972Schoten (BEL)1:55:131:54:30
59Maurice Huijs1967Spado1:56:481:56:33
60René Stander1965THOR1:56:491:52:04
61John Kommer1970Delta Sport1:57:221:57:05
62Fabian Wils1968Oud-Turnhout (BEL)1:59:461:58:12
63Jeroen Hage1968Dynamica2:01:162:00:25
64Corné Speek1963AVO 19832:02:022:01:51
65Ive van Cleef1969Kapellen (BEL)2:09:142:09:04
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Volders1959Laakdal (BEL)1:19:501:19:49
2Wilko de Vos1963AV '561:20:081:20:06
3Kees Franken1962Spado1:21:301:21:29
4Chris Wouters1954THOR1:23:391:23:30
5Peter van Zundert1962Scorpio1:23:431:23:36
6Sepp Vermeulen1959Scheldesport1:23:501:23:48
7Wim Wagemakers1958AVR '901:24:101:24:08
8Ton Nagtzaam1963AV Standdaarbuiten1:24:371:24:29
9Ronald Wolthuis1961avVN1:24:551:24:53
10Nick Brand1963THOR1:27:071:26:59
11Jp Daniels1957Paal (BEL)1:27:361:27:35
12Wim B Tijssen1960Loopgroep PK1:27:501:27:47
13Johan Kokke1961THOR1:28:131:28:11
14Peter Scheutjens1963Marvel1:28:401:28:36
15Rien Bastiaansen1955THOR1:29:261:29:21
16T Taylor1961Diomedon1:29:361:29:22
17Toon Kleindop1958Scorpio1:29:471:29:35
18Anton Trommel1962Loopgroep PK1:30:041:30:02
19Henk Bruijns1956Loopvereniging TOF1:30:101:30:03
20Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top1:30:161:30:14
21Ton Jacquot1958Olympia Eindhoven1:30:501:30:39
22Ralph Goes1961Olympia Eindhoven1:30:501:25:41
23Hans Huurman1960Spado1:31:051:31:02
24Peter Ederveen1960LOGO1:31:341:31:25
25Leon Paelinck1960THOR1:32:151:32:03
26Bernard Vandenbroucke1959Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:32:351:32:29
27Robert Sanchez1957Olympia Eindhoven1:32:461:32:39
28Mark van Merrienboer1960AVO 19831:33:121:33:05
29Erik van Meel1960Essen (BEL)1:33:231:33:11
30René Theunis1962Scorpio1:33:251:33:15
31Peter Godschalk1957THOR1:34:061:33:59
32Ad Suijkerbuijk1960Diomedon1:34:381:34:32
33Wim van Ruiven1961Loopgroep PK1:34:451:34:38
34Henk Lous1958Dynamica1:36:561:36:45
35Mickel Baaijens1958AVR '901:38:131:38:11
36Cor Mandigers1958Olympia Eindhoven1:38:191:38:12
37Van doren Peter1960Essen (BEL)1:40:001:38:37
38Ad Kieboom1954Scorpio1:40:471:40:36
39Jos ter Brake1955Atverni1:41:331:41:26
40Han de Veth1956Sprint1:43:051:42:57
41René Suppers1955Attila1:43:461:42:41
42Jac Suijkerbuijk1961Diomedon1:44:161:44:11
43Henry van Benten1957Groene Ster1:45:391:44:50
44Jan van der Burgt1956avVN1:47:111:46:46
45George Guns1958PSV1:47:131:45:52
46Luciën Poppe1956Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:47:341:47:26
47De Ruysscher Dirk1963Kalmthout (BEL)1:47:501:47:47
48Jack van Wetten1958Olympia Eindhoven1:49:161:49:08
49Cor de Jonge1960Scheldesport1:50:041:49:50
50Will van Sundert1959AVO 19831:50:071:49:57
51Ron van Waterschoot1960RK HAV1:52:111:52:00
52Leo Coret1954AVO 19831:52:291:52:12
53Maurice vand den Berge1963PSV1:53:291:52:08
54Hjm Suijkerbuijk1958Diomedon1:54:181:49:18
55Chris Povré1962Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:54:381:54:30
56Daan Kruizinga1960VAV1:54:521:54:44
57Frank Spruit1959Statina1:55:101:54:53
58Jorge Figueroa1962Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:55:441:55:35
59Pierre Wouters1960Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:57:051:53:13
60Ad van Hooydonk1957THOR1:58:111:54:51
61Eric van der Linden1962Spado1:59:511:59:34
62Ronald Reijnen1962avVN2:04:082:03:48
63Henny Valks1957Olympia Eindhoven2:06:462:06:27
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arie van den Akker1949Olympia Eindhoven1:27:171:27:08
2Harry Reynaers1952THOR1:31:081:30:55
3Nico van Schagen1947THOR1:32:261:32:24
4Ron van Dalen1953THOR1:32:331:32:10
5K Nelissen1952THOR1:34:461:34:34
6William Goossens1952Kieldrecht (BEL)1:35:181:35:08
7Han Gerritsen1944RK HAV1:35:571:35:48
8Rudy Neve1953avVN1:35:571:35:41
9Adrie van Etten1945THOR1:36:121:36:11
10Wim Tempelaar1952Dynamica1:37:171:37:05
11Jan Ars1943avVN1:38:351:38:28
12Pierre Matthijssen1952THOR1:41:151:41:01
13Toine Damen1950AVO 19831:41:261:41:09
14Piet Keijsers1945THOR1:41:401:41:29
15Herman in 't Veen1946THOR1:43:411:43:35
16Herman den Boer1937Spado1:44:341:44:22
17Kees Braspenning1942AVO 19831:44:461:44:35
18Leo van Boheemen1939AVO 19831:44:471:42:27
19Arjaan Jansen1942Achilles1:45:011:41:11
20Jos Boogaard1951Dynamica1:45:071:44:55
21Werner Lempers1951Loopgroep PK1:46:341:46:04
22Christ de Bruijn1953AVR '901:46:531:46:35
23René de Kok1950THOR1:47:041:47:00
24Ger Krijnen1944THOR1:47:551:47:40
25Wies Noordhuizen1949THOR1:47:561:47:43
26Lambert Theunissen1953Parthenon1:49:081:47:21
27Leo Luijk1942avVN1:50:171:49:59
28Hans van Deventer1946THOR1:50:171:49:54
29Aimé de Clercq1950Gent (BEL)1:51:321:51:12
30Wim Ambagts1951AVO 19831:52:391:51:50
31Piet Hoogervorst1947Sprint1:53:061:52:46
32Jan vd Vijver1947Leiden Atletiek1:54:101:53:52
33Erik Lambrechts1952Essen (BEL)1:56:461:56:10
34Arie den Hoed1949Parthenon1:57:371:57:10
35Jan Weijnen1936Tilburg Road Runners1:58:151:58:02
36Hans Pluijlaar1936Dynamica1:58:261:58:11
37Peter Rijsdijk1950Diomedon1:59:311:54:33
38Ferdinand Raeymaekers1946Stabroek (BEL)2:00:041:57:12
39Jan Geers1952Diomedon2:00:141:59:59
40Willy Costermans1952Kalmthout (BEL)2:03:022:02:10
41Herman Vanslambrouck1938Izegem (BEL)2:07:482:03:12
42Leo Keuppens1947THOR2:12:072:07:05
43Henk Huijskens1937Generaal Michaelis2:12:382:12:18
44Louis Milbau1952Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:14:082:10:09
45Martin van Kaam1931THOR2:20:492:20:05
 
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corine Spaans1976Olympia Eindhoven1:23:531:23:50
2Marleen van der Graaff1980Typhoon1:29:051:29:03
3Annelies Postema1975THOR1:32:351:32:30
4Begoña Julián Fuentes1982San Sebastian (ESP)1:37:541:32:50
5Wendy Deijkers1973AV Standdaarbuiten1:43:541:43:38
6Ellen van der Velden1981Haag Atletiek1:52:181:49:37
7Erica Geers1980AV '402:00:131:59:59
8Veerle Vanslambrouck1976Izegem (BEL)2:05:522:01:15
9Sofie Smout1982Kalmthout (BEL)2:07:262:05:55
10An Scheepers1982Essen (BEL)2:13:502:12:19
11Jocelyn Bolluijt1984EUR Roadrunners2:22:182:17:34
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Els van Hooydonck1967Essen1:25:071:25:02
2Ingrid IJsebaert1966avVN1:31:551:31:50
3Monique van Vliet-Heij1970Scorpio1:33:471:33:39
4Petra Rasenberg1965Scheldesport1:36:591:36:45
5Krimpenfort Maaike1965Spado1:40:461:40:31
6Monique Allefs1967RK HAV1:41:471:41:31
7Silvia Verhoeven1963Achilles1:42:201:42:04
8Bernadette Simon1965avVN1:43:081:42:55
9Heidi Hereijgers1973DJA1:48:581:48:44
10Helma Borlijn1964AVO 19831:50:081:49:57
11Suzanne Geschiere1964Dynamica1:51:371:51:20
12Annick Heijnemans1964THOR1:52:051:51:59
13Anne Kooiman1969Passaat1:55:421:53:16
14Ann van Look1968Stabroek (BEL)2:00:041:57:14
15Marleen Hustine1963Berendrecht (BEL)2:00:041:57:14
16Carina de Decker1966Stabroek (BEL)2:00:061:57:15
17Sonja van Hecke1971THOR2:04:022:03:58
18Greet Vanslambrouck1971Izegem (BEL)2:05:532:01:17
19Carry Salario1969Hercules2:13:272:10:02
20Esther Jurgers1972Spado2:13:592:09:28
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Margot Testers1963Olympia Halsteren1:35:461:35:32
2Jose Nouws1961THOR1:39:491:39:45
3Marian de Schipper-Fok1959THOR1:40:311:40:27
4Maroula Imkamp1960Loopgroep PK1:44:021:43:58
5Susanne Haverkamp1961THOR1:45:441:45:27
6Susan McEneaney1960Sterrebeek (BEL)1:46:281:46:14
7Maria van Laerhoven1952DJA1:47:201:47:06
8Lena de Wilde1956avVN1:50:071:49:51
9Nadine Tulfer1960Berendrecht (BEL)1:54:451:52:16
10Veronica Jansen1954Spado1:57:111:56:55
11Cecile Moolhuysen1960PAC1:58:451:57:29
12May Costermans1955Kalmthout (BEL)2:00:181:59:26
13Annie van Oijen1951DJA2:02:492:02:33
14Astrid Bodewes1956Hercules2:04:462:01:21
15Mien Ossenblok-Frijter1950THOR2:08:202:08:07
16Cris Cuypers1961Berendrecht (BEL)2:11:002:08:09
17Hermine de Kimpe1954Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:11:492:11:41
 
RECR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin Kort1974Bergen op Zoom1:22:251:22:05
2Johan Rombouts1962Zundert1:26:211:25:52
3Ronnie van Acker1955Nieuw Namen1:27:511:27:36
4Quierien Driedijk1972Heinkenszand1:28:081:27:11
5Richard van de Wege1969Vlissingen1:30:251:28:58
6Anton van Daalen1967Koudekerke1:30:371:30:14
7Ruben De Bel1979Delft1:30:451:30:25
8Roland van Hooff1976Zegge1:31:191:30:42
9Ludo Ipermans1946Stabroek (BEL)1:31:231:30:50
10Mark Spijker1973Koudekerke1:31:521:31:29
11Jaap Witkamp1984Breda1:32:191:31:34
12Frans van der Linde1965Roosendaal1:32:421:31:56
13Raymond Offermans1967Geleen1:33:011:32:37
14Marc van 't Hooft1967Roosendaal1:33:051:32:38
15Jack van Oorschot1964Halsteren1:33:161:32:19
16Tom de Koster1978Hulst1:33:301:33:11
17Raymond Arnold1967Roosendaal1:33:361:33:16
18Nick Visser1986Sint Maartensdijk1:33:401:33:02
19Michael Schinkel1976Roosendaal1:33:411:33:14
20Maurice Verbraak1964Roosendaal1:34:011:32:40
21Erwin Koens1979Rotterdam1:34:281:33:10
22Frans Heijboer1959Poortvliet1:34:301:33:52
23Berry Verhagen1962Roosendaal1:34:451:33:53
24Danny Karijopawiro1965Houten1:34:491:34:01
25Wim van Haperen1955Etten-Leur1:35:111:34:28
26Joran van Leussen1987's-Gravenhage1:35:231:34:07
27Gert Beyers Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:35:241:35:16
28Jan van Sprundel1965Stampersgat1:35:261:34:54
29Mark Goossens1971Bergen op Zoom1:35:281:33:51
30Patrick Marien Roosendaal1:35:361:35:07
31Toine Jacobs1961Roosendaal1:35:431:34:55
32Schelfhout Wim1974Sint-Pauwels (BEL)1:36:031:35:37
33Arno de Vries1963Roosendaal1:36:041:35:36
34T Berk1946Oud Gastel1:36:041:34:42
35John de Leeuw1966Breda1:36:251:36:05
36Stan Nefs1964Halsteren1:37:131:36:55
37Maurice Migchielsen1980Nijmegen1:37:161:36:44
38Alexander van de Caste1976Zegge1:37:231:36:46
39Jan de Kok1981Veldhoven1:37:321:36:50
40Myrth Kwast1983's-Gravenhage1:37:421:36:29
41Jaap Dekker1980Rotterdam1:38:041:37:27
42John van Tilburg1962Hoogerheide1:38:071:37:25
43Pascal Tsang1966Rotterdam1:38:171:37:44
44Albert de Vries1962Brussel1:39:001:33:40
45Jacco Pleune1965Serooskerke Walchere1:39:011:38:26
46Richard Noordermeer1965Ossendrecht1:39:021:38:38
47Dirk Danen1988Oud Gastel1:39:021:38:22
48Remco Kemperman1986Delfgauw1:39:091:37:53
49Ton Roovers1963Roosendaal1:39:121:38:17
50Jack Marijnissen1970Sprundel1:39:171:38:27
51Ger Dam1958Roosendaal1:39:201:38:15
52Steven Clausing1971Rijswijk Zh1:39:301:39:02
53Laurens van Bokhoven1985's-Hertogenbosch1:39:401:39:06
54Wino Wammes1961Bergen op Zoom1:39:421:38:40
55Patrick Hugens1968Ossendrecht1:39:451:39:17
56Reimo Faber1964Bergen op Zoom1:39:491:39:09
57Kees van Endschot1948Breda1:40:051:39:34
58Simon Barto1960Dordrecht1:40:071:39:45
59Jan Keijzer1962Voorhout1:40:091:39:43
60Wolf van der Ploeg1973Roosendaal1:40:231:39:40
61Frank Smulders1960Oudenbosch1:40:241:39:49
62Marc Costermans1956Essen1:40:251:39:48
63Jac Schetters1961Lepelstraat1:40:311:39:38
64Startnummer 787  1:40:441:40:23
65Bert Arets1965Nieuwegein1:40:481:39:21
66Thomas van den Hof1971Rotterdam1:40:481:39:32
67Arnold de Krom1966Halsteren1:40:521:39:52
68Wim Jongeneelen1957Roosendaal1:40:591:39:43
69Henny Frijters1967Bosschenhoofd1:41:011:40:33
70Laurens van Outheusden1986's-Gravenhage1:41:041:39:50
71Matthijs Roks1983Roosendaal1:41:051:39:38
72Emile Verkouter1977Steenbergen Nb1:41:061:39:28
73René Renne1961Bosschenhoofd1:41:071:40:41
74Peter Nieuwlaats1964Putte1:41:081:38:04
75Eric e van der Starre1959Raamsdonksveer1:41:131:39:46
76Arold Wouters1963Made1:41:151:39:29
77Kees de Nooijer1957Aagtekerke1:41:201:39:48
78Ed Wientjens1962Bergen op Zoom1:41:211:38:51
79D Jongenelen1964Hoevenen (BEL)1:41:231:40:47
80Herman van Wesenbeeck kalmthout1:41:301:40:33
81Paul Quik1976Roosendaal1:41:311:38:36
82Jeroen Verstegen1971Prinsenbeek1:41:351:41:07
83Joost Willemen1960Roosendaal1:41:431:40:42
84Niels Reuver1987Ossendrecht1:41:441:37:12
85Bert vd Waal van Dijk1961Tilburg1:41:511:41:22
86Marc van Herel1981Rotterdam1:41:551:40:16
87Floris Radsma1979's-Hertogenbosch1:42:071:37:38
88Sjoerd Schepers1972Roosendaal1:42:071:41:15
89Piet Danen1960Oud Gastel1:42:091:41:40
90PAC Wisse1966Biggekerke1:42:101:41:37
91Peter Vissenberg1962Roosendaal1:42:111:41:41
92Piet Knuit1965Nieuw Vossemeer1:42:191:41:34
93Kees van Geel1960Roosendaal1:42:201:41:23
94Pieter van Wesel1983Nispen1:42:251:42:02
95Ivar Simonse1972Dordrecht1:42:271:41:18
96Cor Clarijs1956Ossendrecht1:42:301:42:05
97Klaas Huijbregts1980Utrecht1:42:331:39:52
98Rob Rammeloo1955Middelburg1:42:501:39:13
99Douwe Wortman1969Axel1:42:501:39:57
100Werner Giesbergen1965Teteringen1:42:591:42:31
101Jos Dingemans1956Oss1:43:011:42:26
102Stefan Rooyackers1959Eindhoven1:43:121:39:34
103Peter de Waal1963Middelburg1:43:141:40:24
104Ciska Roelen1956Hoeven1:43:171:42:54
105Jeroen Langeweg1990Roosendaal1:43:191:41:59
106Frans Scheepers1952Roosendaal1:43:221:42:50
107Startnummer 39  1:43:221:40:49
108Paul van Broekhoven1979Spijkenisse1:43:271:42:35
109Anne Vermeulen1978Vijfhuizen1:43:301:42:43
110Jan van der Stelt1965Sleeuwijk1:43:391:42:28
111Perry van Schilt1966Halsteren1:44:041:43:36
112Clemens Bakx1963Wouw1:44:081:42:55
113Cor van Leent1962Zevenbergen1:44:221:43:42
114Jurienne Hollaar1974's-Gravenhage1:44:331:43:45
115John vd Watering1968Bergen op Zoom1:44:411:44:16
116Johan van Lisdonk1949Roosendaal1:44:461:43:24
117Anton Bastiaanse1965Bergen op Zoom1:44:501:43:58
118Bert Lemmens1957Rijen1:44:531:43:26
119Carel Schott1962Dreischor1:44:531:42:14
120Ad Jongenelen1957Oudenbosch1:44:541:43:08
121Robbert Veraart1973Roosendaal1:44:581:43:47
122Floris Jansen1972's-Gravenhage1:45:091:44:03
123Jan Buijs1966Nieuwe Tonge1:45:111:44:27
124Harold den Boer1970Dongen1:45:171:44:47
125Wilbert Timmermans1969Roosendaal1:45:201:44:43
126Corné Kuiper1967Bergen op Zoom1:45:231:41:02
127Peter Ripzaad1964Dordrecht1:45:351:43:45
128Guy Van Geldorp1966Essen1:45:371:44:09
129Gert Masschelein1982's-Gravenhage1:45:381:43:00
130Wim Dingemanse1961Grijpskerke1:45:401:44:36
131Briek van Waes1954Breda1:45:411:42:27
132Adrie van Zitteren1966Roosendaal1:45:421:45:11
133Pieter Heyne1963Oudenbosch1:45:441:44:35
134Lieke Scheepers1988's-Gravenhage1:45:461:44:30
135Wil Hectors1958Roosendaal1:45:521:44:20
136Frank Vercruysse1966Deinze (BEL)1:45:551:44:24
137Toon van Sabben1967Roosendaal1:45:561:44:24
138Mark Stuij1986Roosendaal1:45:561:45:27
139Bert Matthijssen1952Roosendaal1:46:011:42:25
140Hans Schoonen1965Rucphen1:46:201:45:38
141Jack Somers1967Roosendaal1:46:211:45:23
142Marko Bastiaanse1975Halsteren1:46:241:45:03
143Gert Jan Kolman1955Bergen op Zoom1:46:251:44:11
144Mischa Prinsen1976Antwerpen1:46:261:45:44
145Wout Cobussen1983Eindhoven1:46:261:44:38
146Gerard Nefs1962Lepelstraat1:46:351:45:27
147Stephan van Ginneken1968Etten-Leur1:46:431:46:13
148Kees Heirbaut1950Roosendaal1:46:441:42:55
149Jean Vankan1966Roosendaal1:46:501:46:19
150Sjaak van den Berge1960Yerseke1:46:561:44:22
151Peter van Sprundel1965Klundert1:46:571:44:45
152Joke Toepoel1945Arnhem1:46:581:43:00
153Frank Bogers1968Roosendaal1:47:151:46:39
154Corne van Nijnatten1976Etten-Leur1:47:181:46:48
155Jaap de Ronde1981Utrecht1:47:281:44:45
156Gérard Maliepaard1968Roosendaal1:47:301:47:14
157Anton Frantzen1972Tilburg1:47:321:45:35
158Sven Heddes1970Breda1:47:351:43:15
159Marco Goorden1971Roosendaal1:47:361:42:51
160Wojciech Slawiak1967Garderen1:47:391:46:55
161Hans Pardoen1956Halsteren1:47:411:45:10
162Ruben van Beekom1977Ridderkerk1:47:411:44:51
163Corne Oerlemans1969Steenbergen Nb1:47:431:47:13
164Hans Crul1953Roosendaal1:47:471:47:22
165Jos Put1964Vlissingen1:47:471:43:38
166R Hermans1964Roosendaal1:47:551:47:24
167Stijn Vlemmix1982Waddinxveen1:47:551:47:35
168Patrick Herman Dendermonde (BEL)1:47:551:46:20
169Fatima Goncalves1969Middelburg1:48:001:44:18
170Onno G Brouwer1967Roosendaal1:48:001:43:51
171Roby Schoenmaekers1965Antwerpen (BEL)1:48:101:47:44
172Wouter de Haan1979Roosendaal1:48:101:47:42
173Frank van der Vorst1969Halsteren1:48:101:47:32
174Pierre van de Wijngaar1965Roosendaal1:48:131:44:12
175John Vermeule1968Zoetermeer1:48:131:46:57
176Stijn Timmermans1971Heerle1:48:141:46:54
177Henk de Witte1957Delft1:48:151:47:42
178Kees Backx1959Roosendaal1:48:211:48:03
179Ronald van Driel1964Zwijndrecht1:48:221:46:32
180Guido Breedveld1961Den Hoorn Zh1:48:231:44:12
181Hennie de Koster1959Zierikzee1:48:271:45:46
182Jeroen Bergmans1983Roosendaal1:48:341:46:59
183Harry Christiaanse1961Yerseke1:48:381:45:47
184Willem Hoogstraten1958Bergen op Zoom1:48:411:43:22
185Ton Loontjens1945Meerssen1:48:501:44:58
186Leon Nelen1962Kruisland1:48:531:44:15
187Francis van Baal1970Wouw1:48:561:48:27
188Peter Hoefnagels1968Roosendaal1:48:591:46:49
189Marcel van Ginneken1971Bergen op Zoom1:49:001:47:51
190Edwin van der Snoek1965Houten1:49:041:48:16
191Mark Mulder1965's-Heer Arendskerke1:49:111:48:37
192Chris van Bemmel1954Dordrecht1:49:221:47:34
193Ton Loef1950Tholen1:49:261:47:35
194Gilbert Heijens1969Hoeven1:49:301:44:32
195Hans Meeuwisse1956Roosendaal1:49:311:49:00
196Marco Musch1967Dordrecht1:49:331:44:54
197Kees Fikke1959Fijnaart1:49:361:48:41
198Jacobus B G Luijten1955Zevenbergen1:49:371:45:03
199Koos Niewold1956Oud Gastel1:49:391:48:50
200Henk Gloudemans Roosendaal1:49:401:49:11
201Pieter Jan Mersie1957Middelburg1:49:441:47:54
202Pieter Doggen1966Heerle1:49:441:46:03
203Remme Verkerk1980Maastricht1:49:551:46:21
204Nico Meijer1960Grijpskerke1:49:551:48:51
205Maurice du Cloo1961Ossendrecht1:50:011:49:36
206Ton Sweep1959Geertruidenberg1:50:041:48:39
207Martien Roordink1948Veldhoven1:50:071:45:49
208Frank Krijger1968Nieuwe Tonge1:50:221:49:39
209Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht1:50:251:46:13
210Marc Pfeifle1972Roosendaal1:50:341:50:10
211Leo van den Heuvel1956Roosendaal1:50:361:48:23
212Frank Abbink1968Best1:50:371:45:34
213Marie Maeyens1960Deinze (BEL)1:50:391:49:09
214Islam Gun1982Rotterdam1:50:401:45:30
215Jop Onstenk1971Uden1:50:421:48:19
216Eddy Neelen1968Essen1:50:471:47:55
217Sjaak de Graas1961Moordrecht1:50:491:50:02
218René Wagemakers1964Barendrecht1:50:551:48:49
219Hanneke Gillesse1952Zegge1:50:581:50:08
220Jan Jacobs1958Dordrecht1:51:091:49:34
221Peter Tempelaar1982Bergen op Zoom1:51:161:46:25
222Jacobien Kool1983Amsterdam1:51:161:46:42
223Eric-Jan van Elzakker1986Halsteren1:51:191:50:16
224Franklin van der Vaart1957Zwijndrecht1:51:201:50:11
225Rob Hermeling1972Uden1:51:281:49:05
226Boudewijn Baan1957Etten-Leur1:51:351:50:32
227Van Oers Jef1965Essen (BEL)1:51:351:47:25
228Wim Hopstaken1972Roosendaal1:51:371:47:17
229Arie Spaans1960Roosendaal1:51:381:49:13
230Nico van Hoek1956Waddinxveen1:51:381:50:32
231Linda Velders1974's-Gravenhage1:51:391:49:02
232Sandra van Zundert1961Roosendaal1:51:421:50:19
233Richard van Koppen1967Prinsenbeek1:51:501:49:53
234Diederik van Hees1965Roosendaal1:51:511:49:27
235Hans van den Bemt1975Breda1:51:551:49:01
236Joost Franken1969Schijf1:51:581:51:37
237Jack Beerendonk1962Roosendaal1:51:591:51:04
238Piet van de Water1947Bergen op Zoom1:52:001:49:29
239Harrie Mooren1955Herwen1:52:081:46:54
240Fred Mulders1956Heerle1:52:121:50:59
241Hans Braat1969Breda1:52:211:48:00
242Guus van Tichelt1963Sprundel1:52:221:50:42
243Peter van den Broek1964Roosendaal1:52:221:50:42
244Ramon Knulst1983Roosendaal1:52:241:51:26
245Jan Winkeler1964Kontich (BEL)1:52:301:50:15
246Jesse Verbraak  1:52:341:47:56
247Giovanni van den Elzen1955Tolkamer1:52:341:47:20
248Bert-Jan Bos1967Roosendaal1:52:351:48:11
249Marcel Baart1962Roosendaal1:52:371:49:38
250Ron Bakker1962's-Gravenhage1:52:381:50:00
251Caspar Houben1971Terheijden1:52:421:50:45
252Jan Wouters1969Roosendaal1:52:481:48:26
253Jan Kaan1957Rilland1:52:541:49:32
254Will Franken1961Rucphen1:52:541:48:19
255Walter Van Wesenbeeck1959Kalmthout (BEL)1:52:561:51:59
256Wilbert van Overveld1968Roosendaal1:52:561:50:02
257Ingrid van Asselt1968Roosendaal1:52:561:47:44
258Jan van Gerwen1957Roosendaal1:52:571:52:17
259Bril Eric1959Kalmthout (BEL)1:53:021:52:03
260Eric Willems1966Roosendaal1:53:071:51:36
261Henk Schoonderwaldt1961Eindhoven1:53:071:48:48
262Magda Vissenberg1961Roosendaal1:53:091:50:45
263Martin van Overloop1955Kapelle1:53:141:49:50
264Rob Bogers1963Roosendaal1:53:161:50:18
265Tonny de Groen1965Roosendaal1:53:171:52:05
266Michael Romijn1972Kloetinge1:53:201:50:26
267Ronald Buskens1958Rijen1:53:211:49:27
268Kees Klasen1952Standdaarbuiten1:53:221:52:50
269Roel van der Schot1980Huijbergen1:53:381:53:16
270Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz1977Sprang-Capelle1:53:401:49:09
271Bart Kriesels1960Heerle1:53:451:52:55
272Robert Eerland1964Oost-Souburg1:53:471:53:24
273Matthias van den Bossc1980Schoten (BEL)1:53:481:49:31
274Onno Amoureus1964Oudenbosch1:53:491:53:03
275Tonny van Hal1962Oudemolen Nb1:53:561:51:23
276Dirk Raeymakers1967Essen (BEL)1:54:001:52:32
277Johan Peeters1949Sprundel1:54:041:51:59
278Peili Wang1964's-Gravenhage1:54:061:52:45
279Piet Sibens1945Roosendaal1:54:101:53:13
280Antoon van Elzakker1954Halsteren1:54:141:53:11
281Marc Grootjen1977Rotterdam1:54:221:52:52
282Dhr Verschuren1974Bergen op Zoom1:54:241:53:26
283Joost de Schepper1984Bergen op Zoom1:54:251:52:40
284Steve Salter1960Kapellen, (BEL)1:54:261:53:10
285Marianne van Sprundel1957Stampersgat1:54:281:53:00
286Veerle Feyaerts1972Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:54:291:54:21
287T Neggers1953Wouw1:54:341:50:46
288Nico de Kievit1968's-Gravendeel1:54:351:53:20
289Arnoud Jongeneelen1959Roosendaal1:54:351:52:10
290Herman Gielen1960Roosendaal1:54:431:50:43
291Michel Lauwerijssen1966Rucphen1:54:491:54:06
292Jack Braspenning1972Roosendaal1:54:501:53:54
293Didier Waegemans1964Merksem1:54:541:54:12
294Bertjan Luyks1964Wouw1:54:571:51:24
295Chris van der Riet1960Bergen op Zoom1:55:021:51:12
296Peter Van Raemdonck1966Ossendrecht1:55:031:51:12
297Ron Bouwman1958Rotterdam1:55:071:54:05
298Jan Leffers1975Dirksland1:55:121:50:03
299AJAC van Elzakker1976Halsteren1:55:211:50:20
300Robèrt Rommers1967Zundert1:55:231:51:34
301Cees van Opstal1954Wernhout1:55:241:52:06
302Philip Bos1965Roosendaal1:55:271:51:03
303Carien de Jong1965Oud Gastel1:55:301:53:07
304Laurent van Mansfeld1964Roosendaal1:55:341:52:16
305Paul Kuys1958Oosterhout Nb1:55:451:52:26
306Hans Minnaard1960Yerseke1:55:561:53:37
307Pierre van Griensven1960Helmond1:56:011:54:16
308Paul van der Klugt1968Roosendaal1:56:061:53:30
309Toon van der Mast1951Oosterhout Nb1:56:091:53:10
310Willy Cox1954Wuustwezel (BEL)1:56:171:55:00
311Marlies Noldus1959Papendrecht1:56:171:53:51
312Jan van Dorsselaer1959Hulst1:56:191:53:26
313Wim Fase1949Roosendaal1:56:211:55:56
314Adri van der Linden1969Breda1:56:241:54:42
315Toon Ros1952Rucphen1:56:261:55:04
316Martin Somers1972Halsteren1:56:281:54:58
317Patrick Schuerman1957Tilburg1:56:321:55:52
318Johan van Loon1953Steenbergen Nb1:56:321:51:51
319Peter Biesheuvel1959Bergen op Zoom1:56:331:54:04
320Robert Van Laerhoven1968Kalmthout (BEL)1:56:351:55:35
321Raymond Wennekes1982Roosendaal1:56:391:55:23
322Otto Erkelens1974Rotterdam1:56:411:55:19
323Rob Bosboom1956Rotterdam1:56:431:54:25
324Hans Teuns1965Bergen op Zoom1:56:451:56:21
325Jan Braat1956Roosendaal1:56:561:56:06
326Bob Verkroost1958Eibergen1:57:031:54:49
327Diane Van Doorslaer1962Brasschaat (BEL)1:57:051:54:36
328Johan van Overveld1963Roosendaal1:57:121:53:10
329Walter de Jongh Kalmthout (BEL)1:57:131:55:36
330Kees Verbiest1969Bergen op Zoom1:57:171:54:07
331Franka Teunissen1979Langeweg1:57:251:55:48
332Dorien Coomans1965Aagtekerke1:57:311:53:54
333Jac Mulders1945Wouw1:57:321:57:05
334Peter Mulders1964Martinez California1:57:321:57:05
335Leon de Bruijn1966Lepelstraat1:57:351:56:25
336Borghgraef Rita1963Essen (BEL)1:57:411:57:22
337Michel Jansen1960Veghel1:57:471:56:23
338Kees Willemen1950Rucphen1:57:531:56:13
339John van Geel1966Valthe1:57:531:56:13
340Peter Willemse dinteloord1:57:581:53:13
341René Savelsbergh1964Vinkeveen1:58:031:53:29
342Leo Osseweijer1959Steenbergen Nb1:58:051:57:10
343Mario Rijckaerd1960Axel1:58:071:55:14
344Evelien Tak1985Roosendaal1:58:071:53:26
345Jef Peeters1947Essen (BEL)1:58:101:55:10
346Bart Cloeckaert1981Putte1:58:141:56:26
347Marcel Nuyten1978Bergen op Zoom1:58:171:55:01
348Matthijs de Kort1964Barendrecht1:58:361:56:16
349Willem vd Nieuwenhuijz1966Etten-Leur1:58:391:57:17
350Richard van den Broek1970Hoeven1:58:491:58:05
351Jeroen van Loon1967Steenbergen Nb1:58:491:53:52
352Albert van Sprundel1958Heerle1:58:591:56:34
353Rien Kerstens1940Roosendaal1:59:011:55:41
354Ronald Nuijten1974Dordrecht1:59:101:57:42
355Ko Berrevoets1961Ouwerkerk1:59:111:56:27
356Kees Swinkels1962Roosendaal1:59:131:58:47
357Rob Hinten1959Oosteind1:59:191:57:29
358Frans van Dorst1959Wouw1:59:201:58:41
359Piet van der Slot1961Vlaardingen1:59:211:55:33
360Léonhard van Egeraat1954Bergen op Zoom1:59:251:58:55
361Chris van Gurp1948Roosendaal1:59:311:57:27
362Richard Wierikx1964Oud Gastel1:59:331:58:42
363Ronald Elzakkers1967Wouw1:59:411:57:26
364Petra Polspoel1971Bergen op Zoom1:59:411:59:16
365Marco Mandemaker1965's-Gravenpolder1:59:441:57:01
366Walther van den Boom1953Roosendaal1:59:561:58:59
367Margot Adriaans1967Eindhoven2:00:031:56:25
368Serge De Clerck1962Brasschaat (BEL)2:00:111:57:43
369Fedor Hamelink1968Goes2:00:131:58:02
370Kees Koevoets Roosendaal2:00:191:55:55
371Ad Evers1954Sprundel2:00:201:58:14
372Edwin Speelman1971Strijen2:00:461:56:14
373Boudie Hoogedeure1971Roosendaal2:00:481:59:23
374Jos Mark1958Poortugaal2:00:511:58:48
375Petra Salij1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:00:511:58:49
376John van Gils1971Rucphen2:01:062:00:36
377Henk Dijkema1957Breda2:01:131:59:16
378Gerard Woestenburg1965Rijsbergen2:01:191:57:53
379Rene van Overveld1966Rijsbergen2:01:201:57:54
380Eddy Heijnen1968Zundert2:01:341:57:51
381Michel van de Sanden1944Zundert2:01:341:57:50
382Marion van Eck1959Papendrecht2:01:411:59:15
383Marcel van Eck1958Papendrecht2:01:411:59:15
384Henk van Gastel1968Roosendaal2:01:441:57:11
385Wim Hopmans1951Roosendaal2:01:501:58:30
386Angelique Claasen1969's-Hertogenbosch2:02:011:57:31
387Bart Bertens1969Tilburg2:02:072:01:31
388Mieke Vermeulen1966Pijnacker2:02:082:00:30
389Jessica de Frel1981Rotterdam2:02:082:00:30
390Dave Neefs1972Wuustwezel (BEL)2:02:092:00:22
391Richard Schmitt1964Papendrecht2:02:111:59:55
392Carin Pieper1981Geldrop2:02:111:59:46
393Lenneke von Berg1977Breda2:02:121:56:59
394Ron Ellens1960Zoetermeer2:02:181:59:39
395Patrick Damen1968Dussen2:02:192:01:15
396Toon van Wesel1958Nispen2:02:202:00:26
397Adrie Elst1959Nispen2:02:202:00:26
398Lydia van Hassel-Barte1968Nispen2:02:202:00:27
399Anne-Marie Reynaers1985Utrecht2:02:282:00:55
400John Kerstens1956Standdaarbuiten2:02:302:01:34
401Sonja den Bakker1981Breda2:02:302:00:00
402Fleur Mulders1985Utrecht2:02:341:58:00
403Marco Fais1966's-Gravenhage2:02:431:57:39
404Joost Elsten1965Roosendaal2:02:482:02:09
405Rogier Mandos1961Roosendaal2:02:482:00:05
406Matty Gabriëlse1959Westkapelle2:02:491:59:13
407Wies van de Sande1963Schijf2:02:521:57:36
408Wil Konings1963Roosendaal2:03:092:00:10
409Jozef Baaten1963Roosendaal2:03:111:58:49
410Rob Gillet1948Roosendaal2:03:122:02:11
411Roy van Maurik1979Breda2:03:172:01:30
412Ronald Buijsen1981Hoeven2:03:291:59:20
413Steve Verheyen1976Sint-lenaarts (BEL)2:03:372:01:04
414Kees Noordermeer1951Roosendaal2:03:392:01:08
415Ilona van den Bosch1983Rijen2:03:412:03:09
416Mario de Bruijn1968Roosendaal2:03:452:02:27
417Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam2:03:461:58:27
418Wim Verbaarschot1962Roosendaal2:03:482:02:39
419Adinda van Gerven1964Brasschaat (BEL)2:03:492:00:59
420Martin de Werker1966Wouw2:03:492:01:19
421Corrie van der Zijde1955Herentals (BEL)2:03:532:00:59
422Nathalie Opstal1966Nieuw Beijerland2:04:032:00:18
423Emile Wolters1949Roosendaal2:04:041:59:08
424Wil van Rijn1965Roosendaal2:04:182:03:58
425Jeroen Pontenagel1956Roosendaal2:04:182:00:56
426Guilaume Ernst Roosendaal2:04:191:59:55
427Willy Daniels1960Kalmthout (BEL)2:04:252:04:06
428Jos Leenaerts1950Roosendaal2:04:332:00:48
429Etienne Brands1971Roosendaal2:04:562:00:57
430Ronald Demmers1968Etten-Leur2:05:001:59:48
431Edgar Angelini1965Koudekerke2:05:012:00:01
432Johan van Hassel1959Roosendaal2:05:022:03:29
433Johan van der Molen1965Dordrecht2:05:032:03:13
434Edward Verdult1968Bergen op Zoom2:05:072:01:58
435John Kerstens1951Sprundel2:05:242:03:18
436Pim van den Heuvel1958De Bilt2:05:262:03:57
437Wim van Merode1944Roosendaal2:05:282:00:10
438Stijn Thijssen1961Rosmalen2:05:312:00:43
439Kees Klaassen1949Bergen op Zoom2:05:332:02:18
440Jaap van Pruijssen1984Breda2:05:452:04:01
441Bas van Tetering1983Roosendaal2:05:502:03:32
442Gerard van Hees1950Halsteren2:06:042:04:59
443Peter Rentmeester1968Yerseke2:06:232:02:40
444Hung Nguyen1963Delft2:06:232:01:27
445Bram Bevers1973Uden2:06:232:04:00
446Ilco Koeman1971Yerseke2:06:262:02:44
447Henk Barentsen1955Oost-Souburg2:06:312:01:56
448Laurens Koopman1970Hooge Zwaluwe2:06:352:02:31
449Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen1968Barendrecht2:06:382:01:22
450Tonny Roest1946Roosendaal2:06:402:03:18
451Gert Bosker Assen2:06:422:04:42
452Anja Verbraak1969Schijf2:06:462:04:43
453Zena van de Poel1986Nuland2:06:502:02:42
454Yvonne Mulders1972Dordrecht2:06:562:02:30
455Arjan vd Nieuwenhuijze1980Breda2:07:092:06:31
456Regina Hoefnagels1971Roosendaal2:07:182:05:04
457Margot Bogers1970Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:07:352:07:26
458Hans van Wouwe1957Dordrecht2:07:382:06:26
459Jaapjan Verkerk1982Maastricht2:07:532:04:19
460Wilfred Bos1969Roosendaal2:08:032:07:23
461Maron Jansen-Seesink1963Hoornaar2:08:052:05:39
462Ron Jansen1969Hoornaar2:08:062:05:40
463Rob Zonneveld1958Roosendaal2:08:062:06:35
464Henk Bellemakers1954Roosendaal2:08:092:03:14
465Mia Schepers1960roosendaal2:08:092:03:15
466Peter van de Merbel1959Dinteloord2:08:122:03:28
467Ingrid Brouwers1980Dinteloord2:08:132:03:29
468Marijn Brant1954Roosendaal2:08:162:06:09
469Geert Reuver1990Ossendrecht2:08:172:03:45
470Consolata vd Bos-Soko1950Roosendaal2:08:252:03:15
471Rob Scheenloop1960Dordrecht2:08:282:05:06
472Dorien Verschuren1976Bergen op Zoom2:08:322:07:39
473Rien Luijks1953Roosendaal2:08:432:04:43
474Yvonne van de Poel1960Nuland2:08:482:04:40
475Jan van Schagen1952Goes2:08:562:06:17
476Leon van den Heuvel1956Tilburg2:08:592:06:02
477Hans Goorden1965Roosendaal2:09:002:03:52
478Hans van den Heuvel1963Drunen2:09:052:04:35
479Erwin van Hooij1962Roosendaal2:09:062:06:11
480Wanda Dubois1960Amsterdam2:09:072:07:57
481Tijmen Pardijs1980's-Gravenhage2:09:132:05:20
482Sandra Verbakel1968Breda2:09:202:07:43
483Henk Schot1947Bergen op Zoom2:09:232:06:08
484José van den Berg1975Roosendaal2:09:302:08:37
485Hilde Dotremont1967Kalmthout2:09:362:06:11
486Ivo Sterckx1961Geel2:09:362:06:11
487Mieke Salden1961Dordrecht2:10:002:06:36
488Rob Grootings1953Venlo2:10:022:07:16
489Paul Linger1960Zoetermeer2:10:032:08:44
490Marc van den Heuvel1970Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:10:092:06:07
491Robin Holtkamp1968Rijswijk Zh2:10:102:09:29
492Rebekka van der Werff1964Vlaardingen2:10:382:06:51
493Saskia Overbeek1981Maarssen2:10:442:07:20
494Martijn Bouwmans1990Veghel2:10:472:06:35
495Annemieke Overbeek1983Maarssen2:10:502:07:26
496Peter Buter1963Bergschenhoek2:10:532:05:53
497Ton van Eijk1972Eindhoven2:10:542:08:06
498Annemie Dirven1964Kalmthout (BEL)2:11:032:07:04
499Karin Heijnen1969Zundert2:11:182:07:35
500Gert Vijfvinkel1955Roosendaal2:11:272:09:10
501Wietse Haak1954Kortgene2:11:552:06:54
502Jeroen van den Berg1973Den Hout Nb2:11:552:11:01
503Piet Broeren1961Roosendaal2:11:592:08:49
504Niels Woltring1990Veghel2:12:022:07:50
505Marcel St Nicolaas1968Dordrecht2:12:072:10:19
506Peter Tempelaars1966Drimmelen2:12:092:10:27
507Henk van Gastel1959Heerle2:12:172:07:02
508Arie Slot1964Roosendaal2:12:302:07:46
509Robi Nederlof1960Oud Alblas2:12:392:08:42
510Cor Dubois1957L'etang La Ville2:12:502:11:39
511Jos Bosschaerts1956Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:12:502:08:50
512Mariska Gommeren1981Roosendaal2:12:522:12:29
513Jan van Kaam1946Lepelstraat2:12:542:09:33
514Theo Tielenburg1943Dordrecht2:13:162:09:36
515Koos Besseling1950Utrecht2:13:252:08:07
516Jorien van Dalen1968Made2:13:302:10:12
517Ton Maanicus1964Brussel2:13:322:08:59
518Friso Ypma1978Haarlem2:13:502:08:46
519Maurice Havermans1967Roosendaal2:13:532:10:08
520Stefan van Damme1984Terneuzen2:13:582:11:35
521Carel Jan Reuver1957Ossendrecht2:14:042:09:31
522Gerwin van den Brand1981Rucphen2:14:062:10:28
523Tinneken van Hecke1964Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:14:082:10:09
524Rien Hommel1944Halsteren2:14:222:11:01
525Lars Martens1973Roosendaal2:14:242:12:26
526Richard Legué1959Zoetermeer2:14:312:11:52
527Enrico Esposito1959's-Gravenhage2:15:022:13:42
528Daisy Heylen1963Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:15:172:12:25
529Jacques Nefs1964Breda2:15:362:10:55
530Nadine Verpaeschen1967Stabroek (BEL)2:15:422:11:42
531Yvonne Koopman1969Hooge Zwaluwe2:16:002:11:56
532Peter Ernest1954Roosendaal2:16:022:11:07
533Peter-Paul Slaats1963Mierlo2:16:092:12:53
534Veerle Lambrechts1961Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:16:282:12:27
535Ton Grotens1947Etten-Leur2:16:402:13:14
536Sanneke Schot1948Bergen op Zoom2:16:452:13:30
537Jolanda Havermans1969Roosendaal2:16:502:13:05
538Jack Frankfort1970Roosendaal2:16:552:13:32
539Els Riteco1949Roosendaal2:16:582:12:04
540Pieter Van den Bossche1939Schoten (BEL)2:17:122:13:45
541André Bloemen1964Essen2:17:182:12:10
542Dimphy van Rijsbergen1963Roosendaal2:17:242:16:39
543Bert van Dorst1956Roosendaal2:17:242:16:39
544Annemiek van Waveren1980Amsterdam2:17:272:12:53
545Frits LOTH1956Waasmunster (BEL)2:17:402:15:24
546Ron 't Lam1958Schiedam2:17:402:13:15
547Ineke Koedam1963Rotterdam2:17:412:16:06
548Arthur Brugmans1968Roosendaal2:17:452:14:53
549Boudewijns Tinne1958Brasschaat (BEL)2:18:062:15:20
550Yntze Buitenwerf1961Roosendaal2:18:092:14:07
551Rosette Verhaegen1951Brasschaat (BEL)2:18:122:15:25
552Erich van Hooij1957Roosendaal2:18:242:15:28
553Frans Vogel1966Middelburg2:18:352:14:00
554An de Pre1967Brasschaat (BEL)2:18:392:15:53
555Fina Pattiruhu1961Middelburg2:18:412:14:07
556Debora Hampel-van Kape1957Oud Vossemeer2:18:552:15:58
557Erik Dijkstra1972Oosterhout Nb2:19:072:16:20
558Sytze Bakker1964Weert2:19:172:14:10
559Britt Andries1977Wilrijk (BEL)2:19:212:16:35
560Johan Stalknecht1952Bergen op Zoom2:19:322:14:39
561Hans Broere1961Roosendaal2:19:392:17:37
562Anita van't Zelfde1968Ridderkerk2:19:472:19:05
563Petra Suiskens1970's-Gravenhage2:19:542:16:42
564Karin De Backer1964Brasschaat (BEL)2:20:062:17:19
565Jan Ernest1945Roosendaal2:20:082:15:47
566Danielle Ernest1970Breda2:20:082:15:47
567Marion Schouwenaar1962Kapelle2:20:102:16:47
568Anita Naalden1962Zundert2:20:462:16:28
569Anton Berrevoets1963Zonnemaire2:21:392:18:52
570Perry Ernest1958Wouw2:22:002:19:56
571Dick Storm1965Essen2:22:072:20:38
572Cleo Buytaert1973Kalmthout (BEL)2:22:072:20:38
573Ton Keunen1957Roosendaal2:22:132:17:51
574Peter Kempen1966Druten2:22:302:20:27
575Frank Steenhuizen1963Capelle aan den IJss2:22:452:19:23
576Mayke Tuerlings1962Tilburg2:22:502:19:52
577Ilse Engwirda1967Amsterdam2:23:122:18:03
578Pieter Rotteveel1967Amsterdam2:23:122:18:02
579Wim van Ham1945Stad aan 't Haringvl2:23:282:19:41
580Rowdy van Stiphout1969Dirksland2:23:372:18:28
581Maurice Buijzen1969Etten-Leur2:24:032:19:35
582Cor Schuurbiers1958Roosendaal2:24:202:23:58
583Koen Janssens1964Essen (BEL)2:24:412:20:12
584Sylvia Lör1960Stabroek (BEL)2:24:472:20:47
585Axel Tuk1977Rotterdam2:24:482:19:42
586Martijn van den Dungen1967Dordrecht2:25:262:22:04
587Wendy Peeters1970Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:26:172:22:16
588Roswitha van de Sandt1960Nieuwegein2:26:222:22:20
589Marjan Govers1953Huissen2:26:222:22:20
590Lutgard van Steenvoort1958Brasschaat (BEL)2:26:352:23:49
591Matthijssens Monique1961Brasschaat (BEL)2:26:352:23:49
592Eric Vermeylen1958Brasschaat (BEL)2:26:362:23:49
593Paul Vergauwen1958Brasschaat (BEL)2:26:362:23:45
594Annelous Woltring1981Tilburg2:26:492:23:04
595Martine Bastiaenssens1964Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:26:532:22:53
596Marc Verkerk1985Maastricht2:26:572:23:23
597Heleen van den Heuvel1958De Bilt2:26:592:23:14
598Toon Obels1944Roosendaal2:27:052:25:43
599Ad van Meer1958Roosendaal2:27:572:23:02
600Christina Peute1973Domburg2:28:302:23:30
601Maarten Witte1945Oudenbosch2:30:392:28:26
602Willeke Joosten1952Putte2:31:172:27:27
603Arja den Hertog1968Schoonrewoerd2:31:452:30:32
604Joep van Reijen1959Roosendaal2:32:552:30:09
605Ina Schoone1953Wouw2:33:052:30:10
606Ina Verheul1965Vlissingen2:33:562:29:18
607Abe Rommens1962Bergen op Zoom2:34:512:30:20
608Jacqueline van Erp1964Mierlo2:35:252:32:08
 
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christiaan van Beusich1980Mijnsheerenland34:0033:21
2Theo Rabout1973De Wielingen34:5734:55
3Frank Wouters1980Typhoon35:3135:28
4Tom Koetsenruijter1993THOR35:4835:45
5Jurgen van Laerhoven1978Spado36:3936:37
6Barry van Beers1977AVO 198336:4736:46
7Michiel de Beer1987Asterix37:1037:00
8Maico Suijkerbuijk1992THOR38:3938:36
9Daan Koetsenruijter1994THOR39:1239:09
10Alexander Siemons1984THOR40:2540:03
11Carliho Suijkerbuijk1995AVO 198340:4040:38
12Robin de Vos1991AV '5640:4940:18
13Peter De Meyer1989Essen40:5140:44
14Merijn Trommar1975Olympia Eindhoven41:2841:15
15Alex Heijnemans1993Achilles42:1041:59
16Sander van der Aarsen1981AVO 198342:3442:25
17Tim Egelmeers1993THOR43:3643:26
18Michaël Heijnemans1991THOR43:4043:20
19Frank Sjaardema1974Sprint44:1543:57
20Pelle Castenmiller1989THOR45:3745:18
21Jesper Mannie1993THOR45:3745:28
22Johan van Hoek1992Antilope46:4046:30
23Sverre van Ginneken1993Parthenon47:3247:19
24Stef van Meel1995Essen (BEL)49:4549:33
25Thierry van Eekelen1986Essen (BEL)1:04:0559:40
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jack Hopmans1967Spado34:1034:09
2Richard van Oosterhout1965AVR '9034:1434:13
3Bas de Graaf1971THOR36:3536:34
4Joan Simon Artigas1971Loopgroep Goirle37:1337:13
5Marcel Kijkuit1972Typhoon37:4537:44
6Kees van de Riet1966Achilles38:3738:28
7Jurgen Holling1969Groene Ster38:4338:40
8Francois van Dijke1967Loopgroep PK39:1039:07
9Mart Meijboom1971Typhoon39:1939:17
10Hans van der Horst1966THOR40:3740:34
11Maurice Janssens1964AVO 198341:5641:52
12Wim Smedts1967Loopvereniging TOF42:2542:15
13Edwin Hendrickx1972Road Runners Etten-L43:4243:23
14Erik Stams1966ACW '6644:5544:47
15Edwin Spangenberg1968Achilles46:1245:55
16Johan Bossers1963Triathlon46:3845:48
17Steven Lucassen1972Olympia Eindhoven46:5646:48
18Gerard Verbiest1964THOR48:0645:17
19Marc Verbeek1964ACW '6649:3249:24
20Peter Rockx1964DJA51:1047:00
21Richard van Baal1973THOR58:0658:01
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Abdel Boukriniaa1961Liege (BEL)33:5733:55
2Rudy Woord1957THOR36:0035:58
3Jan van Loenhout1961Scorpio39:0439:02
4Hans Vugts1960Scorpio39:5939:50
5Piet van Hooijdonk1961DJA40:2840:19
6Léon Roks1963AV Standdaarbuiten40:4640:45
7J Jacobs1959THOR41:0641:02
8Ad Boeren1955AVR '9042:2142:12
9Leo Koetsenruijter1959THOR42:2442:10
10Jan van Kalmthout1963THOR42:3942:34
11Ralph Hamerlinck1961THOR42:5842:54
12Thys Ludo1962Brasschaat (BEL)43:2643:03
13Peter Hooijen1961Olympia Eindhoven44:0443:59
14Toon Paulissen1953Groene Ster44:0543:16
15Giel van Zundert1953Spado44:1143:45
16Boudewijn Hulsman1961Spado44:2244:12
17Tom Vermeulen1953AVR '9044:3044:15
18Jan van den Brand1957THOR45:0344:57
19Peter van den Boom1956THOR45:3745:33
20Michel van der Weegen1956AVO 198345:4745:31
21Hans de Jong1958avVN47:2447:20
22Jack Goossens1959DJA47:5443:44
23Robert Boonman1962AVR '9048:5048:38
24Thieu van Zundert1954THOR49:3449:22
25Jaap Lagendijk1955Road Runners Etten-L51:2151:03
26Hans van Ginneken1960Parthenon51:2851:14
27Adrie van Bavel1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt53:4753:07
28Johan Bosters1959Olympia Halsteren55:1750:50
29Frank Kil1955Berendrecht (BEL)57:5955:07
30Werner Mannie1962THOR1:00:3057:26
 
M55, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frans Bekers1949Sprint37:2537:25
2Kees Schaap1947Sprint38:1838:17
3Kees de Crom1951Spado40:5940:58
4Eddy Smit1948Delta Sport41:3241:30
5Kees Voeten1944THOR42:5942:58
6Toon van Peer1951THOR43:0142:57
7Piet Oomen1951AVO 198343:1643:08
8John Williams1950Olympia Eindhoven43:4543:41
9Johan de Wolf1951Sprint44:1242:19
10Kees Roovers1948Sprint44:4044:31
11R Weemaes1948THOR45:0944:56
12John Mol1947THOR45:4345:32
13Leo van de Luytgaarden1948THOR46:5946:45
14Kees van der Straten1951AVO 198348:1948:02
15Rinus van Dijck1943Olympia Eindhoven48:5048:44
16G Bosman1939THOR48:5748:54
17J van Meer1937Groene Ster49:3549:10
18P Maas1946THOR49:4949:42
19Toon de Beer1940THOR49:5849:54
20Jack de Bont1942AVR '9050:0749:49
21Jack Stuifmeel1944Sprint50:4150:23
22Kees van Dijk1951THOR50:4749:25
23Adri Noordijke1941avVN50:5150:36
24Victor Witter1950Sprint52:3051:57
25Leo van den Bleeken1946Kapellen (Antw.) (BE52:5049:57
26Willem Jan Verkouter1951Diomedon55:5755:42
27Titus Jansen1950THOR59:2055:15
28Wim van Oosterhout1943AVO 19831:00:4357:59
29Anton van Brakel1939Spado1:02:071:00:25
30Leo Dierickx1941Brasschaat (BEL)1:03:501:02:52
 
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marisa Hopmans1979Spado38:1738:14
2Nathalie Lambrechts1978Hoboken (BEL)38:3338:29
3Anne Vergunst1983Scorpio43:3742:55
4Sonja van Oers1984THOR44:5844:52
5Manon Broumels1975THOR45:0444:49
6Lucie van Oers1986THOR46:2546:19
7Patricia Goossens1983Achilles46:2846:17
8Marloes de Jong1978Atledo47:2647:20
9Claudia Sebrechts1986AVO 198351:2351:13
10Brenda Ottjes1992RK HAV52:2852:09
11Kelly de Jongh1982THOR56:2354:59
12Dagmar Aarts1985Leiden Atletiek57:0656:48
13Loes Matthijssen1991Spado57:5057:33
14Karin Moerkens1973THOR1:00:2155:57
15Katrijn Van Den Corput1984Essen (BEL)1:04:0559:40
16Caroline Somers1980Breda1:09:331:07:47
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liset van Oosterhout1964AVO 198339:5139:46
2Renate de Boer1964THOR44:4844:43
3Inge Sep1967THOR46:0446:00
4Lee van Zunderd1966Olympia Halsteren47:2447:10
5Marietta van Anrooij1967AV '5648:5648:39
6Monique Gunther1967Tilburg Road Runners49:0048:48
7Machteld Verdaasdonk1969Spado49:0448:53
8Marieke Verheijen1972Sprint49:3649:24
9De bot Annette1965AVO 198350:4050:29
10Carla Zegers1968RK HAV52:5352:34
11Desiree Huijs1967Spado53:0052:45
12Marlene Nelissen1969Olympia Halsteren53:0152:43
13Ria Rombouts1966AV Standdaarbuiten55:1953:43
14Stella Assmann1970ACW '6655:4353:31
15Ellen Konings1969AVO 198357:2057:09
 
V45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeanine van Overveld1961THOR43:4343:40
2Loes van den Biggelaar1963Scorpio46:0245:51
3Yvonne Langen1963THOR49:0849:02
4Dicky Kalsbeek1961Sprint50:0649:53
5Conny van de Watering1960Spado50:2750:16
6Greetje Smit1950Delta Sport51:5451:53
7Anita Stoop1960AV Standdaarbuiten52:3652:21
8Marianne Bleijenberg1955ACW '6656:0953:56
9Gina Heuser1960Energie56:3756:12
10Lisette Sebrechts1957Berendrecht (BEL)57:5955:08
11Lenie Simons1954Scorpio58:2857:54
12Cathrien Peeters1956Dynamica1:00:3757:01
13Irene van Overveld1962AVR '901:00:5657:22
14Else Husa1951Brussels (BEL)1:02:3457:31
15Leonora Ruiter-Voogt1962Scheldesport1:08:311:06:00
16Henni van den Berg1947THOR1:13:101:08:04
 
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alex van Tilburg1971Halsteren38:2038:16
2Jochem Kuzee1978Bergen op Zoom40:2240:03
3Nicky Swinkels1990Roosendaal40:3040:09
4Bob Rasenberg1965Terheijden40:4640:26
5Sjoerd Broos1990Rucphen40:5040:30
6Chrisje Schrauwen1952Bergen op Zoom41:5341:24
7John Schrauwen1966Roosendaal42:0141:37
8Guido Bonzet1980Amsterdam42:4240:19
9Pieter de Rooij1981Sprundel42:4942:27
10Eric van Gent1981Roosendaal42:5042:15
11Robin Franken1987Roosendaal42:5542:24
12Stéphane Jager1991Roosendaal42:5942:24
13Stefan Verdenius1990Roosendaal43:0142:27
14Jelle Schrauwen1986Roosendaal43:0442:35
15Addy van den Broek1963Roosendaal43:0442:31
16Marc Castenmiller1959Roosendaal43:2442:55
17Jan Verpaalen1962Rucphen43:2742:43
18Bart van Nassau Oud Gastel43:2843:03
19Melvin de Leeuw Bergen op Zoom43:2843:04
20Tijs van Uffelen1983Roosendaal43:3242:55
21Patrick van Luijk1989Wouwse Plantage43:3443:02
22Paul Mevissen1975Brunssum43:3742:52
23John Rombouts1977Hoeven43:3843:16
24Gerard Linders1954Oud Gastel43:4343:21
25Martin Karreman1976's-Gravenhage43:4943:23
26A Michielsen1963Numansdorp43:5143:11
27Ben van Stee1976Weesp43:5342:10
28Jörgen van Trijp1982Schijf43:5543:07
29Marco Lodiers1967Roosendaal43:5743:21
30Marc Jacobs1984Roosendaal44:0343:32
31Luke Gelsing Nederland44:0343:11
32Ingrid Pelkmans1975Sprundel44:0543:47
33Michel Koeken1987Rucphen44:0643:20
34Wim van Dijk1986Berendrecht (BEL)44:0843:32
35Sander Goorden1982Roosendaal44:0943:34
36Ron van Overveld1961Schijf44:1042:45
37Robin Doggen1988Roosendaal44:1842:34
38Frans Rijpers1960Roosendaal44:2843:39
39Kees Jonkers1965Oud Gastel44:3144:07
40Mark Marijnissen1987Wouwse Plantage44:3644:04
41GHM Perdaems1979Wouw44:4644:04
42Kees Jongenelen WELPIE1960Roosendaal44:5744:40
43Denny Verpaalen1988Rucphen45:0144:16
44Dennis Bastiaanse1985Roosendaal45:0444:16
45John in de Wey1970Woensdrecht45:0544:23
46Jeroen van Gessel1969Roosendaal45:0644:16
47Andre de Roij1968Etten-Leur45:0744:40
48Peter Braspenning1972Bosschenhoofd45:1544:56
49Paco Lous1987Vlissingen45:1941:06
50Tom Pleysier1983Essen (BEL)45:2944:13
51Godfried Aarts1954Leiderdorp45:3045:06
52Michiel Bouwens1964Roosendaal46:0545:41
53Corne van Zundert1972Sprundel46:0945:32
54Iwan Mies1977Roosendaal46:1345:27
55Pascal van Tilburg1986Roosendaal46:1344:54
56Marc Stoger1975Bergen op Zoom46:1845:23
57Joey Heijstek1988Oud Gastel46:2145:42
58Ad Koolen1955Den Hout Nb46:2245:09
59Leon van Loon1956Bergen op Zoom46:2845:19
60Teun van Uffelen1980Roosendaal46:2946:01
61Jan Koolen1959Roosendaal46:3145:18
62Isto Knaap1958Goes46:3245:42
63Mark van den Boer1971Roosendaal46:3345:27
64Tom de Leeuw1984Rotterdam46:3543:03
65Marcin Sadowski1959Brussel (BEL)46:3945:44
66Apm Luyken1966Roosendaal46:4746:06
67Pascal Slemmer1975Etten-Leur46:4945:48
68Hans Matthijssen1962Rijsbergen46:4945:42
69Arne Fens roosendaal46:4945:49
70Paul Jongmans1980Breda46:5243:49
71Robbert Heeren1985Roosendaal46:5245:25
72Johnny Damme 's-Gravendeel46:5446:16
73Leo Dietvorst1964Hoeven46:5546:29
74Paul Kramer1967Voorburg47:0346:01
75Walter Dekkers Wouwse Plantage47:0846:56
76Jurriën Hoogendoorn1966Numansdorp47:1646:23
77Leon Nieuwlaat1980Roosendaal47:1846:52
78Roland Blummel1985Roosendaal47:1845:52
79Krijn van der Burgt1990Roosendaal47:1844:21
80Kees Peeters1972Roosendaal47:2046:58
81Helma vd Steen-Embregt1967Rucphen47:2447:04
82Ad Hopstaken1974Roosendaal47:3046:23
83Marco van Tiggelen1993Roosendaal47:3144:28
84Bert Legerstee Oud Beijerland47:3246:54
85Pieter Egelmeers1964Oud Gastel47:3447:02
86Bartho Anderson1964Roosendaal47:3547:16
87Michael Bakx1970Etten-Leur47:3746:43
88Wouter van Kelle1992Roosendaal47:4045:54
89Walther van Nieuwburg1959Roosendaal47:4447:21
90Peter van den Dries1957Heinkenszand47:4547:16
91Rien de Wit1954Zevenbergen47:4647:13
92Lion Schapendonk1958Roosendaal47:4845:28
93Jos Rens1959Wouwse Plantage47:5147:27
94Stefan van den Broek1991Roosendaal47:5246:07
95Rini Nieuwkamer1965Wouw47:5545:26
96Floris Verbiest1994Roosendaal47:5745:07
97Tim Klaassen1994Roosendaal47:5745:07
98John Vette1963Roosendaal47:5843:04
99William Luijks1980Roosendaal47:5847:13
100Peter Luijken1962Wouwse Plantage48:0247:21
101Teun van Lier1981Amsterdam48:0445:42
102Chris Hoebergen1960Roosendaal48:0447:26
103Bart Buijs1974Roosendaal48:0447:20
104Jeroen Keeris1984Eindhoven48:0547:13
105Mathijs Wille1994Roosendaal48:0645:17
106Ronny Bogers1978Roosendaal48:0647:44
107Davey Buermans1989Roosendaal48:0847:25
108Cees van Sluijs1949Roosendaal48:1247:33
109Peter van Wesel1952Nispen48:1247:28
110A vd Nieuwenhuijzen1960roosendaal48:1347:07
111Marco van Veggel1980Helmond48:1447:53
112Jordy van Geel1990Standdaarbuiten48:1546:13
113René de Kok1963Roosendaal48:1646:56
114Menno Broere1979Valkenswaard48:1747:28
115René Stroop1956Hoogerheide48:1846:12
116Rian Hoogendijk1984Wassenaar48:1943:27
117Maarten Kronenburg1963Roosendaal48:1945:27
118Dre Dekkers1961Nispen48:1946:27
119Leon Sonneveld1967Hoeven48:2046:00
120Jorik Meesters1990Roosendaal48:2245:24
121Edwin Crielaard1968Roosendaal48:2247:54
122Hans van Overveld1963Schijf48:2346:50
123Gijs Dekkers1987Nispen48:2947:43
124Joost Konings1990Nispen48:2947:44
125Maarten van Beers1984Roosendaal48:3147:45
126Rudy Romme1977Oss48:3247:00
127Jurgen Vogelaars1975Oud Gastel48:3446:04
128Toon Bogers1963Roosendaal48:3446:05
129Christian Buijk1968Roosendaal48:3548:21
130Frans de Klerk1956Roosendaal48:3747:25
131Jeffrey Tan1992Roosendaal48:4345:39
132Nico Houtzamer1959's-Gravenhage48:4346:43
133Tilbert Cappetijn1962Nispen48:4448:11
134Joost Verkouter1975Roosendaal48:4648:21
135Arnout Visschedijk1966Roosendaal48:4645:48
136Mark Luijken1984Rucphen48:4747:29
137Roy Hoefnagels1996Roosendaal48:4845:17
138Martin van Balen1969Hellevoetsluis48:4948:17
139Bob Stoeken1969Roosendaal48:5048:14
140Ria Bom1959Rucphen48:5047:33
141Cees Heijnen1952Roosendaal48:5348:25
142Paul Goossen1959Hoevelaken48:5347:51
143Jasper Reuvers1980Roosendaal48:5447:10
144Johan Luysterburg Roosendaal48:5748:20
145Thijs van Oosterhout1990Roosendaal48:5845:56
146Stefan Gommeren1983Nispen48:5947:53
147Tim Verbraak1982Roosendaal49:0148:25
148Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh49:0245:30
149Ralph van de Nobelen1978Roosendaal49:0346:16
150Johan Buijs1945Roosendaal49:0748:23
151Ronald Moorman1971Roosendaal49:1248:34
152Mickey Vissers1994Roosendaal49:1348:40
153Albert Nouwen1968Rucphen49:2448:39
154Frank van Roode1965Roosendaal49:2449:01
155Hans de Rooy1963Rucphen49:2448:40
156Will in de Weij1958Bergen op Zoom49:2548:22
157Ton Hermans1958Breda49:2548:23
158Kees van Egmond1959Bergen op Zoom49:2648:17
159André Blok1964Roosendaal49:2747:05
160Rudie Gerdes1975Roosendaal49:3549:03
161Edo van Kemseke1983Zwijndrecht49:3648:16
162Paul Landsmeer1957Dordrecht49:3648:17
163Gijs van Buel1990Essen (BEL)49:3945:20
164Tom Nagtzaam1993Roosendaal49:4048:36
165Bram Rooijmans1975Roosendaal49:4145:46
166Remy Jansen1975Roosendaal49:4349:16
167Olaf Zomers1971Roosendaal49:4648:35
168Wesley Willemse1988Oud Gastel49:4749:05
169Iwan Stange1974Oud Gastel49:4847:28
170Bart Bastiaansen1989Rucphen49:5246:06
171Andre van de Sande1962Nispen49:5348:54
172Bart van Driel1982Roosendaal49:5449:28
173Kees van der Zande1957Roosendaal49:5647:19
174Mariet van Goch1956Den Hout Nb49:5848:45
175Marita Castenmiller1960Roosendaal50:0249:33
176David van der Zeep1982's-Gravenhage50:0245:23
177Sander Rovers1987Oud Gastel50:0349:22
178Klaas Cloo1950Lelystad50:0649:44
179Anne-Marie Peeters1976Wouw50:0649:46
180Kees Mol1961Etten-Leur50:0849:50
181Mario Kemps1960Nispen50:1348:49
182Heleen van Eekelen1962Numansdorp50:1449:19
183Paul Romme1967Oud Gastel50:1748:34
184Jac Denissen1961Nispen50:1749:18
185Stefan Oliekan1990Roosendaal50:1947:37
186Wouter Specken1980Tilburg50:2445:54
187Marion Mol1959Roosendaal50:2449:22
188Gijsbrecht van Vliet Oud Beijerland50:2649:48
189Paul van Rooijen1963Hank50:2649:12
190Thom Hoevenaar1986Roosendaal50:2849:00
191Sieb Bom1956Rucphen50:2949:12
192Nico Machielse1953Roosendaal50:3049:43
193Mirjam Hendrikx1974Roosendaal50:3150:11
194Johan de Keizer1964Roosendaal50:3148:43
195Patric Hennekes1967Roosendaal50:3249:02
196Sander van Elven1982Wouwse Plantage50:3249:14
197Peter Damen1966Roosendaal50:3249:03
198Louis Nelen1948Nispen50:3350:10
199P Gommers1954Roosendaal50:3349:23
200Wouter Muurmans1981Roosendaal50:3548:10
201Ton Rampaart1937Zoetermeer50:3649:22
202Wil Brouwers1963Roosendaal50:3750:03
203Angela van Oers1972Roosendaal50:3849:27
204Ad Hoppenbrouwers1947Fijnaart50:4349:11
205Thomas Doomen1992Roosendaal50:4447:46
206Rob Colin1958Nieuw Vennep50:4549:31
207Jos Oonincx1954Roosendaal50:4550:08
208Lennart Koudijzer1991Spijkenisse50:4645:47
209Arjan Laseroms1973Bosschenhoofd50:4647:30
210Ronald Hoendervangers1973Bosschenhoofd50:4647:31
211Monique de Klerk1983Utrecht50:4850:02
212Jeroen Nooten1979Hoeven50:4947:07
213Jurgen Nooten1977Hoeven50:5047:07
214Gerard van Wettum1958Roosendaal50:5049:56
215Bart Verbraak1982Roosendaal50:5050:14
216Gerard van Zon1960Roosendaal50:5249:58
217Harm van den Bergh1981Roosendaal50:5547:28
218Stan van Loon1957Breda50:5950:29
219Startnummer 2587  51:0250:32
220Rowan Geers1994Roosendaal51:0548:43
221Peter Van Mil1974Roosendaal51:0650:35
222Marjanne Van Mil1980Roosendaal51:0650:35
223Wilfried Vissers1951Roosendaal51:0848:56
224Jurgen Bruijns1963Roosendaal51:0950:15
225Jan Franken1955Wouw51:1146:46
226Marcel Borlijn1992Oud Gastel51:1249:41
227Ankie Rommens1954Roosendaal51:1248:46
228Edwin Koning1976Roosendaal51:1350:09
229Ton Koedam1962Roosendaal51:1446:17
230Domien Doggen1959Bergen op Zoom51:1549:08
231Toon Balemans1960Oud Gastel51:1750:38
232Collin Balemans1990Oud Gastel51:1750:38
233Dirk De Kooning1961Kalmthout (BEL)51:1950:53
234Jaco Overbeeke1969Roosendaal51:2049:25
235Janko Heijstek1986Oud Gastel51:2050:39
236Yves Keller1979Bergen op Zoom51:2049:41
237Jeroen Simons1992Roosendaal51:2148:18
238Ron Ehren1967Roosendaal51:2449:15
239Wesley Beenakkers1989Roosendaal51:2549:25
240Maurice van Overmeire1980Roosendaal51:2651:00
241Marc Smulders1966Roosendaal51:3050:52
242Raymond van Iersel1964Roosendaal51:3049:17
243Mitchel de Graauw1991Roosendaal51:3150:04
244Ronald Joore1975Bergen op Zoom51:3250:31
245Hans Leijser1961Breda51:3349:12
246Ronnie Koens1984roosendaal51:3346:38
247David Den Boef1971Roosendaal51:3350:01
248Marjolijn Jongmans1977Nijmegen51:3448:31
249Jaap van Helden1953Roosendaal51:3650:53
250Robert van Kaam1966Roosendaal51:3746:36
251Stefan Aarts1992Schijf51:4048:37
252Dion Jansen1975Roosendaal51:4151:14
253Hans Berkhout1969Oud Gastel51:4150:50
254Marcel Wouters1993Roosendaal51:4950:44
255Peter Fluiter Roosendaal51:5048:30
256Sander Nuijten1984Roosendaal51:5148:20
257Joost Bellemakers1982Roosendaal51:5250:25
258John Huybregts1952Sprundel51:5649:14
259Robert Jongmans1964Roosendaal51:5751:16
260Maurice van Ginneken1973Roosendaal51:5751:15
261Roland Vrenken1961Roosendaal51:5851:03
262René van den Broek1962Roosendaal52:0051:04
263Willie van Dorst1967Kalmthout (BEL)52:0049:52
264Irma Broos1963Roosendaal52:0248:34
265Bert van der Meer1991Roosendaal52:0347:44
266Machiel van der Laan1992Roosendaal52:0449:02
267Peter Wouters1965Roosendaal52:0551:00
268Femke Martens Wouw52:0750:37
269Emiel Roovers1989Roosendaal52:0949:02
270Wendy van der Meulen1973Hoeven52:1051:45
271Rick Deijkers1991Roosendaal52:1049:08
272Jos Elenbaas1975Fijnaart52:1048:17
273John Heijnen1969Sint Willebrord52:1150:48
274Arnoud Roozen1976Roosendaal52:1147:34
275Rachid Elhamdaoui1971Roosendaal52:1250:25
276Leon Evers1982Sint Willebrord52:1250:42
277Freek Roovers1985Roosendaal52:1348:23
278Diana van Broekhoven1965Roosendaal52:1350:59
279Tijs Blom1973Rucphen52:1350:43
280Tim Rops1989Roosendaal52:1451:03
281Erwin van Asperen Oud Beijerland52:1551:37
282Pierre de Lang1962Dinteloord52:1850:12
283Joey van Tilburg1992Dinteloord52:1948:19
284W van Hees1949Oud Gastel52:2151:49
285Jeroen de Bekker1978Roosendaal52:2551:09
286Dennis Nouws1968Etten-Leur52:2752:08
287Ad van Hees1958Nispen52:2850:32
288Marc van Nassau1977Rotterdam52:2851:32
289Erwin Peeters Oudenbosch52:2949:56
290Michel van Trijp1957Rucphen52:3051:36
291Marjo Rademakers1963Roosendaal52:3151:56
292Jean-paul Schepers1967Roosendaal52:3552:06
293Jan Wevers1960Zevenbergen52:3651:18
294Annemiek Voermans1961Sint Willebrord52:3750:57
295Patrick Tak1969Roosendaal52:3849:25
296Arjan Broeren1987Roosendaal52:3851:31
297Paul Dik1992Roosendaal52:3949:35
298Marcel van de Luijtgaa1992Roosendaal52:3949:36
299John Vrijhoef1969Roosendaal52:4152:01
300Pierre Kop1966Roosendaal52:4351:38
301René Heeren1959Wouw52:4451:22
302Martijn Meiresonne1980Roosendaal52:4650:53
303Geert Knook1957Willemstad Nb52:5151:31
304Jessica Adriaansen1977Woensdrecht52:5149:35
305Cor Geers1953Roosendaal52:5251:45
306Roger Jeremiasse1961Halsteren52:5351:14
307Victor de Hoon1991Hoeven52:5349:51
308Sander van Alphen1988Oud Gastel52:5450:34
309Erwin van der Woerdt1976Fijnaart52:5551:25
310Trudy Groot1968Papendrecht52:5649:29
311Erik-Jan Muurmans1977Roosendaal52:5650:31
312Jef de Kroon1969Sprundel52:5850:17
313John van Oosterhout1958Roosendaal53:0050:14
314Moniek Oomen1982Oud Gastel53:0749:06
315Marcel Dingemans1959Roosendaal53:0852:04
316Henk van den Broek1961Prinsenbeek53:0850:21
317Lilian van der Vorst1961Essen (BEL)53:0951:09
318Wil Braspenning1964Zundert53:1050:56
319Nico Langenberg1976Roosendaal53:1151:07
320Marijn Vervoorn1979Dordrecht53:1152:22
321Daan Frantzen1985Roosendaal53:1251:45
322Frank Hopstaken1963Roosendaal53:1452:47
323Stefan Hochmuth1980Zevenbergen53:1549:38
324Willy Besters1956Roosendaal53:1552:32
325Michel Schipper1973Oud Beijerland53:1850:56
326Jan Bastiaanse1957Heerle53:2352:32
327Peter van Dorst1963Roosendaal53:2452:00
328Frans Gieben1962Sprundel53:2550:43
329Paul Peereboom1950Roosendaal53:2752:14
330Frank van den Broek1960Roosendaal53:2851:13
331Jan van Rosendaal1963Roosendaal53:2952:39
332Chris Bastiaanse1958Roosendaal53:2952:41
333Thomas Kools1992Schijf53:3151:14
334Joost Ossenblok1988Oud Gastel53:3151:14
335Koen Struijs1988Schijf53:3151:14
336Guus Vermeulen1962Oudenbosch53:3350:36
337JCM Coppens1956Wouw53:3851:08
338Johan Visser1961Roosendaal53:3951:06
339Dennis Edelbloedt1984Roosendaal53:4152:23
340Aren de Hooge1970Roosendaal53:4349:31
341Matthijs Kraa1994Eerbeek53:4349:16
342Marcel Dekkers1980Roosendaal53:4452:32
343Bram vd Broek1981Wouw53:4452:32
344Toon de Rooij1954Sprundel53:4653:10
345Marleen de Rooij1985's-Hertogenbosch53:4653:11
346Gemma Hereijgers1962Bosschenhoofd53:4752:06
347Rini Koevoet1950Roosendaal53:4752:51
348Martin Vos1968Roosendaal53:4853:09
349Jim van Zuijlen1975Rijswijk Zh53:4950:20
350GPM van Overveld1974Roosendaal53:5053:28
351Oscar Hoogendoorn1989Roosendaal53:5053:01
352Gerda van de Sanden1962Roosendaal53:5052:36
353Bert Hukema1986Bathmen53:5449:29
354Mark Westdijk1986Roosendaal53:5450:25
355Adriaan Meeuwsen1982Kruiningen53:5451:56
356Rene Dictus1955Schijf53:5851:12
357Eddy Brand1961Alphen aan den Rijn54:0051:49
358Adrie Takx1963Oud Gastel54:0251:23
359Frans van der Aarsen1952Oudenbosch54:0351:49
360Ruud van den Born1961Asten54:0753:14
361Jean-Paul van der Zijd1980Roosendaal54:0852:47
362Joost Schoenmakers1963Roosendaal54:0852:13
363Jos Huijbrechts1946Wouw54:1053:37
364Rick Roosenboom1986Roosendaal54:1053:23
365Chris de Korte1995Roosendaal54:1051:29
366Kees van Tiggelen1959Roosendaal54:1150:50
367Nick van Dijk1987Roosendaal54:1252:27
368Thomas Bossers1993Oud Gastel54:1353:22
369Peter Wensing1977Schiedam54:1650:46
370Jo Scheffers1959Heinkenszand54:1853:11
371Arold Meeuwissen1969Roosendaal54:2052:34
372Lars Berger1997Roosendaal54:2153:31
373Startnummer 1685 Roosendaal54:2253:31
374Chris Hermus1990Roosendaal54:2352:16
375Rob Adan1960Roosendaal54:2653:58
376Gory Buermans1956Roosendaal54:2753:04
377Tamara Valentijn Sint Willebrord54:2750:20
378Edwin Rovers1964Roosendaal54:2753:43
379Jack Burremans1977Roosendaal54:2753:01
380Sabine de Wit1991Oud Gastel54:2853:41
381Marleen Fikke1990Fijnaart54:2853:41
382Robert Klapwijk1967Ridderkerk54:2951:16
383Peter Lazeroms1960Roosendaal54:2954:03
384Hans Meijer1962Kapelle54:3152:36
385Maarten van Alphen1990Oud Gastel54:3252:11
386Wouter Coppens1992Roosendaal54:3251:29
387Emiel Hoogesteger1978Krabbendijke54:3353:15
388Monique Notenboom1968Roosendaal54:3452:36
389Paul Kock1961Essen54:3453:32
390Marcel Vermarien1959Roosendaal54:3653:41
391Marty Bouquet1960Roosendaal54:3653:40
392Kees Nieuwkerk Oud Gastel54:3954:06
393Johan Geleijns1959Roosendaal54:3954:18
394Jack Sebregts1960Breda54:4054:15
395Stefan le Sage1994Roosendaal54:4051:40
396Jessy van der Linden1986Roosendaal54:4054:06
397Juanito Otero Mathijss1983Roosendaal54:4250:40
398Leo Pullemon1965Steenbergen Nb54:4254:00
399Cces Lodder1970Poortugaal54:4354:11
400Hanny Evers1984Breda54:4451:43
401Esther Koevoets1974Roosendaal54:4453:39
402Bert van Uffelen1979Roosendaal54:4551:44
403Jeroen Buijs1985Roosendaal54:4552:02
404Erjan Romeijn1969Roosendaal54:4750:20
405Mo Azoum1968Zevenbergen54:4850:58
406Bob van der Lippe1981Amsterdam54:4952:27
407Ger Akkermans1959Roosendaal54:5253:19
408Jeroen Schijvenaars1984Roosendaal54:5450:46
409Debbie van Hoof1968Woensdrecht54:5551:04
410Wim den Boer1956Etten-Leur54:5650:32
411Frans Maas1963Roosendaal54:5752:05
412Steven van Oorschot1981Roosendaal54:5853:30
413Leo van Dam1962Bussum55:0052:53
414Martin de Witte1954Lochem55:0052:52
415Paul de Witte1961Roosendaal55:0052:53
416Loes Simonse-Bongenaar1949Roosendaal55:0154:38
417Ad Kuijpers1954Standdaarbuiten55:0252:53
418Boetje Pattirane1950Breda55:0253:34
419Gerald van Gastel roosendaal55:0352:47
420Cor van Nijnatten1962Schijf55:0553:31
421Anita Laros-Bogers1965Roosendaal55:0652:43
422Ger van Leent1956Roosendaal55:0649:26
423John Nout1969Halsteren55:0753:17
424Paul Heijnen1987Roosendaal55:0854:41
425Ferenc Weisz1965Stampersgat55:0951:51
426Ali Can Yurdakul1965Fijnaart55:0951:52
427Sylvia Casilio1968Papendrecht55:0951:39
428Dolf Roovers1978Roosendaal55:0953:44
429Ton Langeweg1958Roosendaal55:1053:51
430D Matthijssen Roosendaal55:1154:12
431Sven Hermans1992Roosendaal55:1252:09
432Arionne van den Brand1971Roosendaal55:1352:17
433Leny van den Berg1965Papendrecht55:1551:47
434Naomi Meesters1989Roosendaal55:2553:13
435René Rubbens1954Oudenbosch55:2553:37
436Arno Nijssen1987Dinteloord55:2650:41
437Robert Wijnolst1969Roosendaal55:2751:04
438Martin Bos1971Roosendaal55:3154:13
439Aad Hoogerwerf1957Brielle55:3453:53
440Thea van Bodegraven1955Oudenbosch55:3552:04
441Peter van Zinnen1957Roosendaal55:3555:11
442Roel Heijnen1985Roosendaal55:3652:07
443Lyda van Doorn-Jonk1945Ameide55:3955:18
444Angelique Nuhn1981Roosendaal55:4052:09
445Pieter Braat1970Roosendaal55:4153:49
446Petra Koetsenruijter1961Roosendaal55:4153:22
447Leo Cornelissen1954Essen55:4351:25
448Marco de Laet1970Roosendaal55:4552:16
449Dimphy Monsieurs1963Roosendaal55:4654:35
450Cor Koevoets1963Roosendaal55:4651:20
451Toine vn Merode1958Roosendaal55:4752:36
452Jos Jongeneelen1956Roosendaal55:5051:03
453Frans Christianen1960Standdaarbuiten55:5054:02
454Toine Rens1965Schijf55:5255:04
455Jochem van Kuijk Fijnaart55:5351:45
456Niels van Gastel1991Breda55:5454:06
457Jos Mulder1955Capelle aan den IJss55:5553:45
458Hanny Roksnoer1961Waspik55:5553:43
459Jack Broosus1966Roosendaal55:5651:36
460Michel Engelen1975Roosendaal56:0251:37
461Melvin Kil1990Roosendaal56:0252:55
462Ewald Sieben1954Roosendaal56:0452:52
463Wouter van Alphen1986Oud Gastel56:0853:50
464Bob Broos1979Roosendaal56:1053:43
465Anita van Unen1965Oudenbosch56:1253:27
466Martijn Vroegrijk1985Roosendaal56:1352:45
467Pim Vogel1968Roosendaal56:1451:10
468Jacco Elenbaas1968Heijningen56:1452:20
469Sandra de Clercq1967Roosendaal56:2054:01
470Frank van Beers1960Roosendaal56:2151:09
471Petra Rutters1963Raamsdonk56:2154:08
472Jeroen Schrauwen1973Roosendaal56:2252:54
473Wim de Jonge1947Oudenbosch56:2253:37
474Cor van Oers1960Oud Gastel56:2453:38
475Cees van den Broek1943Roosendaal56:2456:00
476Ludo Hendrickx1955Stabroek (BEL)56:2555:55
477Bas van Loon1973Roosendaal56:2652:15
478Henk Gijzen1950Roosendaal56:2754:21
479Marijn Verpaalen1981Bosschenhoofd56:2753:12
480Joel Dekkers1984Oud Gastel56:2952:31
481Rene Kraa1964Eerbeek56:3052:03
482Arno van Ham1970Roosendaal56:3054:51
483Marco Verbaan1972Roosendaal56:3154:04
484Helga Zijlmans1965Essen56:3554:27
485Rutger Broosus1996Roosendaal56:3752:22
486Toon Heuser1957Ridderkerk56:3856:12
487Wendy Mulder1978Capelle aan den IJss56:3954:29
488Pierre Nuyten1963Bergen op Zoom56:3955:45
489Eggy Smet1954Kalmthout (BEL)56:3955:39
490Estelle Becht1993Roosendaal56:3953:34
491John van Rijen1965Wouwse Plantage56:4056:06
492Felice Becht1991Roosendaal56:4053:35
493Ronald Bastiaensen1959Nispen56:4051:56
494Maarten van Weelden1978's-Gravenhage56:4051:49
495Monique Uytdewilligen1968Halsteren56:4155:01
496Twan Franken1965Bergen op Zoom56:4155:02
497Jan van Batenburg1949Sprundel56:4254:04
498Barry Gladdines1975Halsteren56:4255:31
499Marcel Derksen1973Halsteren56:4352:00
500Jan Nijssen1977Wouw56:4554:43
501Kees van Zundert1961Rucphen56:4656:01
502Hester Koek1981Roosendaal56:5056:19
503Dirk Verbraak1985Roosendaal56:5252:06
504Wim Otterman1962Bergen op Zoom56:5454:55
505Erik van Loenhout1963Roosendaal56:5754:32
506Berry Bon1961Uithoorn56:5953:39
507Eric van Rie1958Breda56:5956:35
508Leon Geers1965Roosendaal57:0054:38
509Albert van der Horst1958Hoeven57:0153:37
510Startnummer 2247  57:0254:19
511Monique Terhell1982Roosendaal57:0256:31
512Henk Baselier1963Nispen57:0355:11
513Koen Gielen1963Rucphen57:0456:18
514Johan van Gils1954Steenbergen Nb57:0552:23
515Gerard de Jong1959Halsteren57:0756:23
516Hans Kruithof1976Den Hoorn Zh57:0855:03
517Toon van Luijk Wouwse Plantage57:1055:39
518Johan Hermus1957Roosendaal57:1453:12
519Paul ten Zijthoff1964Gorinchem57:1653:17
520René de Clercq1962Roosendaal57:1754:58
521John Dekkers1943Roosendaal57:1855:53
522Michel Baars1980Etten-Leur57:1955:29
523Evelien Buijs1983Oudenbosch57:1952:49
524Deny Heijnen1952Sprundel57:2154:43
525Niels Groels1960Roosendaal57:2354:18
526Milou Groels1993Roosendaal57:2354:18
527Luc Van Humbeeck1966Antwerpen (BEL)57:2453:32
528Menno Aarsen1976Oud Gastel57:2452:46
529Joost Vriends1975Roosendaal57:2552:58
530Alex Stolk1968Noordwijk Zh57:2651:53
531Tini Coppens1961Roosendaal57:2852:58
532Wolfgang de Jong1961Roosendaal57:2854:33
533Mark van Rijsbergen1980Oud Gastel57:2955:08
534Thom Mandos1990Roosendaal57:2954:46
535Lia van Dijk1958Zegge57:3156:32
536Ad van Ginneken1967Roosendaal57:3352:17
537Jan Verswijveren1962Halsteren57:3454:04
538Kenji Janssens1993Nieuwmoer57:3553:06
539Joost van Breugel1965Zwijndrecht57:3755:27
540Geert Speekenbrink1949Roosendaal57:3754:49
541Josetta van den Bos1971Oud Gastel57:3854:54
542Bagiyo van der Leemput1979Roosendaal57:3854:29
543Francois van Meel1968Roosendaal57:3953:53
544Kees Baaten1948Roosendaal57:3955:32
545Ad Verhaard1961Bosschenhoofd57:4057:07
546Carin Lans1965Oosterhout Nb57:4155:08
547Peter Buijs1950Wouw57:4255:49
548Mario van Nijnatten1965Oudenbosch57:4353:18
549Dickkenboer1947Den Haag57:4555:58
550Koen Schoenmakers1965Roosendaal57:4556:46
551Carola Luijkx1968Roosendaal57:4656:48
552Michael de Wolf1971Roosendaal57:4856:24
553Patrick Hoksbergen1969Roosendaal57:5055:33
554Linda de Ruiter1984Roosendaal57:5055:34
555Leo Jansen1978Roosendaal57:5256:30
556John Franken1967Stampersgat57:5355:15
557Pieter Verweij1948Dordrecht57:5455:17
558Carla van der Eijken1959Roosendaal57:5453:04
559Lode Vingerhoets1965Sprundel57:5555:13
560Ineke van Osta1965Roosendaal57:5654:12
561Joost Roelands1981Roosendaal57:5753:47
562Corne van Tilburg1968Bergen op Zoom57:5754:04
563José Nuysink Roosendaal57:5856:59
564Wim Meesters1945Wouw57:5855:13
565Jolanda de Jong1961Rucphen57:5957:04
566Marian Verbocht1960Roosendaal58:0055:33
567Jos Konings1974Roosendaal58:0154:15
568Linsey Schoonen1978Rucphen58:0154:17
569Johan Suijkerbuijk1961Rucphen58:0154:18
570Frank Frik1956Oud Gastel58:0255:25
571Onno Derene1976Oud Gastel58:0355:42
572Paul van der Rijt1976Bergen op Zoom58:0554:03
573Toine den Ridder1958Roosendaal58:0557:17
574Pierre Dekkers Roosendaal58:0757:33
575Ton Kunst Roosendaal58:0855:58
576Sue-ellen de Nijs1994Bergen op Zoom58:0857:37
577Nicole Janssen1988Wouw58:0957:09
578Jeroen Driessen1960Ridderkerk58:0955:49
579Bert Beekhof1955Bergen op Zoom58:1055:00
580Jeannette du Croix1967Roosendaal58:1157:12
581Marieke Verhoef1978Breda58:1355:03
582Joost Bezem1969Oudenbosch58:1855:15
583Marja Wille1963Roosendaal58:1857:20
584Dennie van Tilburg1966Dinteloord58:1954:20
585Ton van Dreumel1986Hoogerheide58:1955:17
586Jan Broumels1943Roosendaal58:2257:41
587Patrick Braat1970Rucphen58:2257:01
588Enrico Wierckx1965Roosendaal58:2256:27
589Cor Hol1987Roosendaal58:2356:24
590Georges Dermaux1960Roosendaal58:2656:26
591Leo Hoogervorst1956Roosendaal58:2657:28
592Jan Vernooys1949Roosendaal58:2656:43
593Esther Cornec1974Roosendaal58:2755:00
594Antoinette Rovers1973Roosendaal58:2857:31
595Leo van Crugten1945Roosendaal58:2957:11
596Helma Maas1964Roosendaal58:3057:30
597John Hartog1958Roosendaal58:3053:16
598Helma Jongmans1966Roosendaal58:3058:08
599Bas Schot1939Roosendaal58:3157:15
600Filip Janssens1969Antwerpen (BEL)58:3254:57
601Kees van Hassel1973Roosendaal58:3255:16
602Philip Broekhuizen1973Roosendaal58:3255:16
603Anita Feleus1969Roosendaal58:3354:40
604Kevin van den Berg1991Roosendaal58:3554:16
605Corin van Kaam1975Halsteren58:3555:12
606Kevin de Keizer1992Roosendaal58:3656:47
607Johan Peeters1969Wilrijk (BEL)58:3755:03
608Daan van Lier oud Gastel58:3854:57
609Peter Slokkers Nispen58:4254:32
610Bianca Muskens1973Dongen58:4258:15
611Erwin Braat1966Roosendaal58:4758:14
612Barbara van Hees1985Roosendaal58:4857:23
613Richard Schepers Heerle58:4956:04
614Freek Houtepen1977Roosendaal58:4953:47
615Dennis Cobelens1978Roosendaal58:5053:47
616Robin Hopstaken1977Roosendaal58:5156:04
617Rini Verdonck1964Wouwse Plantage58:5254:00
618Lea Bastiaensen1961Nispen58:5554:09
619Pim Vrinds1972Tilburg58:5657:23
620Kees Haast1941Roosendaal58:5657:32
621Michel Broos1965Roosendaal58:5753:45
622Claudia broos Sacharia1969Roosendaal58:5753:45
623Pierre Bol1953Essen59:0157:42
624Marjolein Kuiper1970Bergen op Zoom59:0354:42
625Jessica Huybregts1978Roosendaal59:0555:21
626Jurgen Goos1993Roosendaal59:0756:04
627Joep van Loon1982Roosendaal59:0954:29
628Jan Klijweg1952Rosmalen59:0953:45
629Stephan Koelink1971Eindhoven59:1054:02
630Carolien de Veld1963Uithoorn59:1555:55
631Robin Blok1988Velserbroek59:1554:17
632Francien Rademakers1973Roosendaal59:1658:16
633Jeremy Mol Roosendaal59:1855:09
634Toine Bronk1971Roosendaal59:1854:37
635Noortje Jansen1977Roosendaal59:1955:19
636Bas Jansen1982Roosendaal59:1955:19
637Robin Mol1973Etten-Leur59:2354:34
638John van de Merbel1962Dinteloord59:2456:27
639Hans Crielaard1977Oost-Souburg59:2755:02
640Johan van Meer1945Sprundel59:2757:51
641Henk Dekkers1962Roosendaal59:2855:50
642Marian Jaspers1957Oudenbosch59:2856:44
643Arjan van de Merbel1963Dinteloord59:2856:31
644Peter Buuron1957Roosendaal59:2855:37
645Johan Jacobs1963Roosendaal59:2957:22
646Paul van Poucke1961Roosendaal59:2957:17
647Peter van Gastel1964Breda59:3057:40
648Susan Aanraad1984Roosendaal59:3057:39
649Ad van Nijnatten1961Roosendaal59:3057:55
650Coja Thijssen1955Rosmalen59:3054:06
651Dianca Schoonen1979Hoogerheide59:3158:59
652Ivar Bontjer1980Roosendaal59:3556:33
653Bianca de Nijs1973Bergen op Zoom59:3559:04
654Jan Bontjer1956Roosendaal59:3556:34
655Jurgen Kil1987Roosendaal59:3656:34
656Anja Tengg-Vroegrijk1966Rucphen59:3655:27
657Corrie van Trijp1957Rucphen59:3658:40
658Anniek Uitdewilligen1972Steenbergen Nb59:3754:36
659Corné van Osta1965Roosendaal59:3755:54
660Roy Maste1984Roosendaal59:3859:38
661Elvina Oomen1963Oudenbosch59:3956:55
662Michiel Pleijte1978Rotterdam59:3957:18
663Dian Ligtendag1962Fijnaart59:4157:04
664Jolanda Vriens1974Fijnaart59:4157:05
665Adrie Broeren1948Roosendaal59:4158:16
666Manon Kramer1990Rucphen59:4156:33
667Michele van Tiggelen1990Roosendaal59:4156:37
668Jens Jongernelen Roosendaal59:4456:59
669Silvia IJzermans-Buerm1963Bergen op Zoom59:4557:30
670Johan Sulkers1956Dinteloord59:4857:11
671Axel Rosendahl H1993Roosendaal59:4856:49
672Marly Gabriëls1964Roosendaal59:5058:51
673Jan Uitdewilligen1963Roosendaal59:5058:48
674Peter Hopstaken1964Roosendaal59:5359:06
675Cis Hoefnagels1961Roosendaal59:5455:16
676Marc van Riel Roosendaal59:5558:00
677Anton Jansen1946Roosendaal59:5659:00
678Barbara Luijsterburg1973Roosendaal59:5758:57
679Petra de Waard1961Roosendaal59:5757:45
680Lous Fens1964Helmond59:5755:34
681Peter Mol1959Roosendaal59:5856:48
682Hermien Landa1973Bergen op Zoom59:5857:07
683Maaike van Merrienboer1991Oud Gastel59:5959:18
684Monique van Zoelen1982Roosendaal1:00:0458:41
685Patrick Wezenbeek1969Roosendaal1:00:0556:39
686Frans van Geel1954Bergen op Zoom1:00:0657:38
687Lutsenio Isenia1965Etten-Leur1:00:0854:57
688Corne Aarsman1969Oudenbosch1:00:0957:11
689Renate Broosus1966Roosendaal1:00:1055:53
690Jan Bierbooms1962Roosendaal1:00:1156:40
691John Roks1956Roosendaal1:00:1259:50
692Joost Melis1966Roosendaal1:00:1357:34
693Marielle van Overveld1966Roosendaal1:00:1456:03
694Toine Helmons1952Kruisland1:00:1557:05
695Coen van der Meer1980Tilburg1:00:1856:40
696Lothar de Graaff1969Dordrecht1:00:1855:43
697T van Osta1950Roosendaal1:00:1857:42
698Annette Disco1966Bergen op Zoom1:00:2058:40
699Frank van Oers1966Roosendaal1:00:2059:01
700Steven Nietvelt1968Turnhout (BEL)1:00:2258:48
701Jan Vissers1986Nijmegen1:00:2457:57
702Roy Mulder1982Capelle aan den IJss1:00:2658:17
703Monique van der Horst1959Roosendaal1:00:2858:22
704Yvonne van Zinnen1970Roosendaal1:00:3057:54
705Marlies van Eekeren1955Bergen op Zoom1:00:3056:27
706Jurdis Mannie1991Roosendaal1:00:3057:26
707Evert van der Horst1969Roosendaal1:00:3257:42
708Ad Dielemans1969Sint Willebrord1:00:3257:41
709Corné van der Wegen1970Roosendaal1:00:3257:42
710Richard Louisse1969Roosendaal1:00:3357:07
711Kees Buijs1961Roosendaal1:00:3357:50
712Rob Mariman1965Rotterdam1:00:3457:44
713Paul de Crom1970Waddinxveen1:00:3459:02
714Dick Hendriks1951Roosendaal1:00:3657:16
715Brenda Dolle1976Roosendaal1:00:4058:47
716Dennes van Gils1964Roosendaal1:00:4055:55
717Corinne van Gils1965Roosendaal1:00:4155:54
718Mayke Stroom1960Roosendaal1:00:4159:38
719Jolanda Konings1971Oudenbosch1:00:4357:59
720Ingrid Boelhouwer1973Roosendaal1:00:4357:22
721Wally Gijzen1967Sprundel1:00:4458:03
722Koos Vijfhoek1951Willemstad Nb1:00:4555:43
723Cor van der Zalm1960Heerle1:00:4858:58
724Philemon Hofman Roosendaal1:00:4856:39
725Willem Hoeben1971Roosendaal1:00:5056:27
726Hans Windgassen1953Dordrecht1:00:5056:15
727Olaf Vos1973Roosendaal1:00:5258:25
728Cees de Neijs1937Roosendaal1:00:5259:09
729An de Ridder1976Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:00:5458:01
730Theo Verhagen1954Roosendaal1:00:5459:36
731Annelies Embregts1963Rucphen1:00:5657:20
732Jan Vinckx1951Roosendaal1:00:5656:23
733Mark de Beer1980Roosendaal1:00:5657:29
734Ineke Pieterse1950Roosendaal1:00:5757:14
735Johan de Graaf1950Roosendaal1:00:5858:42
736Karin Visschedijk1966Roosendaal1:00:5958:00
737Marianne van de Ven1950Roosendaal1:00:5958:55
738MG Coppens1956Wouw1:01:0058:31
739Michael Graauwmans1983Roosendaal1:01:0857:59
740Lowie van Eck1991Sommelsdijk1:01:0957:24
741Maarten van Elven1987Schijf1:01:1059:52
742Ramona Notenboom1973Roosendaal1:01:1157:49
743J Smits1958Roosendaal1:01:1157:49
744Monique Somers1967Roosendaal1:01:1259:10
745Mieke Elsen1960Roosendaal1:01:1359:07
746Kristel Doomen Roosendaal1:01:1357:54
747Arjan Oostvogels1977Roosendaal1:01:1457:19
748Herman van Empel1959Roosendaal1:01:1459:07
749Matthé Minheere1955Wouwse Plantage1:01:1559:13
750Niels Kempen1986Roosendaal1:01:1559:13
751Andre van Gastel1969Nispen1:01:1557:18
752Henk Bevelander1952Halsteren1:01:1858:45
753Anita Schijven1961Rucphen1:01:1956:09
754Linda Verstraten1987Wouw1:01:2059:20
755Jan Willem van Gijzen1964Rotterdam1:01:2057:23
756Wilmar vd Waal1962Spijkenisse1:01:211:00:49
757Leo van Dommelen1963Veldhoven1:01:2257:25
758Bas Roks1977Oud Gastel1:01:2256:45
759Gudi Spruijt Rucphen1:01:2357:34
760Bart Renes1980Rijswijk Zh1:01:2457:51
761Nicole Dekkers1968Roosendaal1:01:2459:01
762Jasmijn Gomes1969Bergen op Zoom1:01:2557:23
763Meino Dam1953Halsteren1:01:2859:47
764Merel van Geel1992Roosendaal1:01:2958:21
765Maritza Rovers1996Roosendaal1:01:2957:39
766Ria Daamen1957Minderhout1:01:2957:44
767Jeanette Rovers1964Roosendaal1:01:3057:39
768Kevin Belder1988Poortugaal1:01:3056:33
769George Stander1965Bergen op Zoom1:01:311:00:02
770Astrid Braun1972Uden1:01:321:00:25
771Alan Pearson1955Etten-Leur1:01:3358:22
772Theun Heesters  1:01:351:00:55
773Leon van den Bergh1964Roosendaal1:01:3659:04
774Ria van Gastel1963Heerle1:01:3656:21
775Martijn Vriends1976Roosendaal1:01:3757:11
776Karel Luijkx1944Roosendaal1:01:381:00:28
777Martijn Dielemans1975Roosendaal1:01:3856:28
778Rooijakkers Hans1966Roosendaal1:01:4057:58
779Ferry Nuysink1946Roosendaal1:01:401:01:11
780Eric Groothedde1982Amsterdam1:01:4159:18
781Margreet van Oorschot1961Roosendaal1:01:431:00:36
782Esther Perez1980Stampersgat1:01:4459:54
783Lucien van der Mark1967Roosendaal1:01:4557:20
784Dani Roahl1976Roosendaal1:01:461:00:17
785Chantal van Merode1976Roosendaal1:01:4659:44
786Andres Segers1971Roosendaal1:01:4756:49
787Yvonne Grobben- de Jon1981Roosendaal1:01:501:01:11
788Kees van den Bergh1937Roosendaal1:01:5259:21
789Jacqueline Willemen1963Roosendaal1:01:541:00:56
790Ad Rommens1954Hoeven1:01:5456:14
791Frans van Zantvliet Roosendaal1:01:5759:46
792Nico van Hoof1943Standdaarbuiten1:01:581:00:14
793Harrie Konings1970Oudenbosch1:01:5959:14
794Piet Broeren1961Roosendaal1:02:0458:33
795Nathalie Heeren1987Sint Willebrord1:02:0458:29
796René van der Vliet1962Roosendaal1:02:041:00:50
797Bas Belder1960Poortugaal1:02:0557:07
798Corine Wijt1967Bergen op Zoom1:02:061:00:24
799Peter van den Oever1970Roosendaal1:02:091:00:47
800Karolien van Ginneken1978Roosendaal1:02:1059:54
801Linda van Meer1961Roosendaal1:02:1057:11
802Eline Houweling1983Rotterdam1:02:1259:36
803Hanneke van Overveld1981Roosendaal1:02:1358:42
804Evy de Graauw1994Roosendaal1:02:131:00:50
805Kristel Bastiaanse1990Roosendaal1:02:1459:13
806Fons de Graauw1962Roosendaal1:02:141:00:51
807Steven Gieben1969Roosendaal1:02:1558:46
808Patrick Driessen1990Ridderkerk1:02:1659:56
809Vincent Vergouwen1993Bosschenhoofd1:02:1859:19
810William van Benten1959Halsteren1:02:1959:50
811Bob Koorevaar1962Roosendaal1:02:191:01:37
812Dimphy Dekkers1968Roosendaal1:02:2059:45
813Cees Lamme1955Roosendaal1:02:221:01:04
814Irma Schrauwen1987Nijmegen1:02:2659:26
815Ton Schrauwen1957Roosendaal1:02:2659:26
816Irma Verhulst1957Standdaarbuiten1:02:271:01:07
817Roel van Krieken1969Wuustwezel1:02:2859:19
818Wybe van der Kolk1956Roosendaal1:02:2959:28
819Erik Gomes1964Bergen op Zoom1:02:2958:26
820Janke van Uffelen1992Roosendaal1:02:2959:29
821Christel Loos1970Roosendaal1:02:2958:53
822Loek Oostvogels1948Roosendaal1:02:2958:37
823Agnes Valentijn1965Sint Willebrord1:02:3158:56
824Johan Prenen1945Roosendaal1:02:371:00:56
825Ben Rijborz1965Roosendaal1:02:371:00:52
826Leon Cooyman1959Roosendaal1:02:3757:48
827Glenny Raaijmakers1964Roosendaal1:02:3957:40
828Vivian Rombouts1978Hoeven1:02:391:01:02
829Babette van Vugt1979Roosendaal1:02:411:00:25
830Anne Appels1990Roosendaal1:02:4259:33
831Katrien Oomen1992Roosendaal1:02:4259:34
832Bas Veraart1944Roosendaal1:02:421:01:23
833Adri Buys1955Etten-Leur1:02:431:01:28
834Ronald de Graaff1970Roosendaal1:02:461:01:31
835Ans Machielse1970Hoeven1:02:471:01:09
836Arjan Vriens1976Fijnaart1:02:471:00:10
837Marian Verpaalen1984Rucphen1:02:471:01:09
838Paul van Nijnatten1968Roosendaal1:02:4958:06
839Jolanda van Beurden1965Etten-Leur1:02:5058:26
840Bianca Jongeneelen1969Roosendaal1:02:5058:54
841Maurice Mattijsen1962Sprundel1:02:511:00:11
842Patrick Knappers1969Wouw1:02:5259:06
843Marco van Winden1972Wouw1:02:531:01:30
844M Molengraaf Roosendaal1:02:5459:33
845Hermien vd Ploeg1952Roosendaal1:02:5558:01
846Kees van Nijnatten1953Oud Gastel1:02:561:02:15
847Wilma Kuystermans1964Oud Gastel1:02:561:02:15
848Yvonne Mannien1969Hoeven1:02:5759:16
849Ton Alting1950Nieuw en Sint Joosla1:02:581:00:18
850Ad Schrauwen1949Wouw1:02:5958:26
851Corrie Schrauwen1950Wouw1:02:5958:26
852Karin van Iersel Roosendaal1:02:591:02:01
853Marcel de Block Roosendaal1:03:031:01:09
854Angelo van Gastel1984Roosendaal1:03:0557:53
855William Kooman1977Westkapelle1:03:0759:09
856Ton van Broekhoven1957Bergen op Zoom1:03:071:01:16
857Marc Leenders1965Halsteren1:03:081:01:18
858Jeffrey Claassens1992Roosendaal1:03:091:01:42
859Ilse Braat1973Roosendaal1:03:101:01:18
860Rudolf van Gastel1979Roosendaal1:03:1059:32
861Martijn Thielen1973Roosendaal1:03:111:02:08
862Judith Jansen1985Roosendaal1:03:121:01:30
863Henk Jansen1954Roosendaal1:03:131:01:30
864Gijs Braat1983Roosendaal1:03:1459:34
865Annet de Klerk1955Roosendaal1:03:141:01:21
866Sjaak Maljaars1967's-Gravenpolder1:03:141:00:18
867Evelyne Buermans1969Roosendaal1:03:1458:32
868Rachel van Egeraat1991Tholen1:03:1758:12
869Willy Lammerse1958Roosendaal1:03:171:00:50
870Lennaerd Baselier1991Roosendaal1:03:1958:59
871Frans Bindels1956Roosendaal1:03:191:02:34
872Robin van den Berg1991Roosendaal1:03:2059:00
873Anja NSeverijnen1959Oud Gastel1:03:2259:21
874Liesbeth Vissers1964Roosendaal1:03:251:00:45
875Francien Buijs1955Oudenbosch1:03:2558:32
876Peter Geerink1964Antwerpen1:03:261:00:46
877Imke van den Brand1987Rucphen1:03:261:01:16
878Ellen de Ridder1966Roosendaal1:03:2858:46
879Edwin Musters1972Tholen1:03:2958:46
880Gerda van Nispen1948Roosendaal1:03:291:02:18
881Monique Broeke1983Roosendaal1:03:291:01:07
882Jantien van de Made1970Roosendaal1:03:291:02:31
883Richard Verpaalen1979Rucphen1:03:301:01:53
884Sharon van Egeraat1987Tholen1:03:3058:26
885Sabine Eckhardt1984Rotterdam1:03:311:00:14
886René van Ginderen1962Roosendaal1:03:321:01:10
887Astrid van der Linden1966Roosendaal1:03:341:01:18
888Charles Lutter1960Spijkenisse1:03:351:01:09
889Karin van Agtmaal1971Roosendaal1:03:371:02:40
890Marianne van Roode1966Roosendaal1:03:4059:33
891Tineke Buuron1959Roosendaal1:03:4059:34
892Cor Westdijk1957Roosendaal1:03:431:00:23
893Edwin Kortlever1967's-Gravenpolder1:03:431:02:24
894Ruud Blok1958Velserbroek1:03:471:02:55
895Caren Borst-Huitema1966Eersel1:03:491:00:02
896Jessica Spoelder1980Roosendaal1:03:4959:42
897Kees de Jong1956Roosendaal1:03:501:00:20
898Paul Borst1961Eersel1:03:501:00:03
899Els Scheepers1955Breda1:03:501:00:36
900Ronald Halkes1961Breda1:03:511:01:14
901Eric Koenraads1968Breda1:03:521:02:05
902Adrie Roks1960Breda1:03:521:02:05
903Olga Unhuryan1977Rijswijk Zh1:03:531:00:23
904Ruud Klaassen1962Roosendaal1:03:531:01:17
905Thijs van den Berg1992Zevenbergen1:03:531:02:40
906Marjolijn Clausing1972Rijswijk Zh1:03:531:03:25
907Gert Ouwerling1953IJzendijke1:03:541:02:13
908Cees Dekkers Wouw1:03:5559:46
909Frank van der Loos1969's-Gravenhage1:03:561:00:55
910Ton van der Burgtq1959Roosendaal1:03:5659:39
911Mariska van Kampen1982Roosendaal1:03:561:01:07
912Hans Hoppe1982Hellevoetsluis1:03:571:00:56
913Marjo de Moulin1955Houten1:04:0059:02
914Marcel Verhoef1968Dordrecht1:04:011:00:36
915Angelique Douma1966Roosendaal1:04:011:02:58
916Gert-Jan Koevoets1975Etten-Leur1:04:021:01:30
917Francien van Son1966Standdaarbuiten1:04:021:02:33
918Irene Knipscheer1990Roosendaal1:04:031:00:55
919Elke Wieringa1990Roosendaal1:04:031:00:55
920Hans van Dijk1944Breda1:04:041:03:19
921Mark van Roemburg1955Roosendaal1:04:061:02:02
922Daphny Knol1972Roosendaal1:04:071:01:32
923D Verhelst zaamslag1:04:081:02:17
924Lorenzo Janssens1970Roosendaal1:04:0959:47
925Franka van Riele1988Roosendaal1:04:0959:47
926Paul Hamers1963Roosendaal1:04:101:02:05
927Rina Naalden1953Roosendaal1:04:1059:20
928Myrthe Pardoen1988Halsteren1:04:111:01:39
929Dianne Doggen1967Heerle1:04:121:00:30
930Annet Hopmans1953Roosendaal1:04:131:02:20
931Jack Jongeneelen1969Roosendaal1:04:2159:11
932Inge Berkhout1955Roosendaal1:04:261:02:29
933Ken Verhaeghe1979Etten-Leur1:04:271:02:06
934Rob van Drimmelen1967Roosendaal1:04:281:01:48
935Plony Stroo1959Wouw1:04:281:02:29
936Mariëlle de Bruijn1990Wouw1:04:281:02:25
937Tamara Smeekes1981Roosendaal1:04:291:02:11
938Femke Jochems1987Rucphen1:04:301:02:19
939Mandy van den Brand1987Rucphen1:04:301:02:19
940Marc de Jonge1968Roosendaal1:04:311:02:39
941Ingrid Menger1969Wouw1:04:311:02:56
942Denise van Zundert1978Roosendaal1:04:311:02:15
943Peter Wierikx1969Sprundel1:04:321:01:51
944Pieter van Baalen1967Roosendaal1:04:321:00:51
945Hans Maas1967Roosendaal1:04:331:01:02
946Annie van de Luijtgaar1955Roosendaal1:04:341:01:15
947Johan Evers1950Heerle1:04:361:02:43
948Harrie Slangen1954Roosendaal1:04:361:00:12
949Willie Verberne1964Gemonde1:04:371:03:30
950Karin Jansen1958Roosendaal1:04:401:02:59
951Ellen de Groen1970Roosendaal1:04:411:00:47
952Marald Mens1973Roosendaal1:04:421:00:08
953Suzanne Nagtzaam1975Breda1:04:421:01:19
954Eric van den Bos1975Zoetermeer1:04:4359:50
955Karin van Brakel1972Oudenbosch1:04:431:03:38
956Pluisje Melsen1980Roosendaal1:04:451:03:52
957Wim van Pelt1961Zwijndrecht1:04:451:02:36
958Carin van de Noort1964Fijnaart1:04:471:03:01
959Margriet Oomen1990Roosendaal1:04:491:01:41
960Cees Elsten1958Roosendaal1:04:521:01:21
961Jozina Kannekens1967Heerle1:04:541:01:13
962Ad Kuijstermans1961Oud Gastel1:04:551:04:13
963Ineke vd Luijtgaarden1948Roosendaal1:04:551:02:54
964Linda Smit1984De Heen1:04:591:02:58
965Rein Schaaphok1961Roosendaal1:05:001:01:48
966Julia Doomen1981Amsterdam1:05:031:00:22
967Janiek Suijkerbuijk1992Amsterdam1:05:031:00:22
968Jos van Dijk1963Schijf1:05:051:03:27
969Max van den Boom1984Roosendaal1:05:101:02:37
970Ingeborg de Jong1974Oud Gastel1:05:111:00:42
971Melanie van Gink1971Oud Gastel1:05:111:00:42
972Arjan Hollemans1972Roosendaal1:05:111:02:23
973Marcel van Doormaal1970Roosendaal1:05:141:00:31
974Saskia van Dorst1990Roosendaal1:05:141:02:07
975Hennie van der Boor1963Vlaardingen1:05:211:01:34
976Wendey Hopstaken1977Roosendaal1:05:231:00:22
977Brigit Schepers1968Roosendaal1:05:251:03:29
978Jack van Loon1952Lepelstraat1:05:251:02:20
979Lia Imandt1958Roosendaal1:05:271:03:45
980Joey Hopstaken1994Roosendaal1:05:271:01:12
981Annie van Veen1958Heijningen1:05:291:03:42
982Harry van Tilburg1954Bergen op Zoom1:05:291:03:43
983Anne-lotte van Leeuwen1988Breda1:05:311:00:58
984Joost Roos1979Rotterdam1:05:311:03:46
985Suzanne Oostvogels1979Roosendaal1:05:331:02:06
986Dianne van Dijke Roosendaal1:05:341:01:25
987Anne-Marie Wessels1959Fijnaart1:05:381:03:52
988Kitty van der Wegen1974Roosendaal1:05:391:01:52
989Kees de Crom1946Halsteren1:05:431:01:47
990Anita van der Heiden1961Rhenen1:05:441:03:44
991Ingrid Weijsenfeld1963Rhenen1:05:441:03:44
992Désirée Hartmans1961Roosendaal1:05:451:01:05
993Marjon Op de Beke1953Roosendaal1:05:461:01:05
994Nicole Hopstaken1966Roosendaal1:05:481:01:31
995Ilona Cools1977Roosendaal1:05:481:00:47
996Anita Paludanus1968Breda1:05:521:00:51
997Adrie Buijs1953Essen1:05:531:03:28
998Irma drent- Bijl1972Breda1:05:561:00:54
999Caroline de Beer1969Roosendaal1:05:571:03:38
1000Bernadette ter Linden1958Schijf1:05:581:02:52
1001Anja Veerman1960Schijf1:05:581:02:52
1002Sandra Hellemons Roosendaal1:06:001:01:52
1003Kristien Aerts1971Steenbergen Nb1:06:011:00:59
1004Dirk Toet1955Waddinxveen1:06:031:01:30
1005Renate Zomers1973Roosendaal1:06:061:01:58
1006Sandra Claeijs1973Heinkenszand1:06:071:04:57
1007Marleen van Overveld1984Roosendaal1:06:071:01:29
1008Esther van Eekelen1976Roosendaal1:06:101:05:48
1009Lian Schneydenberg Roosendaal1:06:111:04:56
1010Marjo van Loon-Backus1954Lepelstraat1:06:191:03:14
1011Janine Goedvolk1976Roosendaal1:06:271:01:35
1012Simone van der Meer1970Roosendaal1:06:291:02:22
1013Jeanine van Ginderen Roosendaal1:06:311:05:16
1014Jeannet Hansma1969roosendaal1:06:311:05:16
1015Chris Ruijzing1971Dinteloord1:06:321:05:25
1016Saskia van der Meer1970Wouw1:06:341:04:59
1017Manuela Deckers1971Stabroek (BEL)1:06:391:03:46
1018Anita de Laat1963Schijf1:06:401:03:34
1019Marielle Testers1973Rucphen1:06:411:01:30
1020Sylvia Baan1959Houten1:06:461:01:39
1021Anita Driessen1966Ridderkerk1:06:521:04:33
1022Peter van Adrichem1966Roosendaal1:06:541:01:40
1023Sonja van Kelle1961Roosendaal1:07:041:05:58
1024Marian Engelen1948Roosendaal1:07:061:05:51
1025Angelique Couwenberg1968Waalre1:07:061:03:09
1026Anja Stander1967Roosendaal1:07:081:03:32
1027Cees Claassens1966Roosendaal1:07:091:05:05
1028Sjanny Konings1951Roosendaal1:07:091:03:33
1029José Roodenburg1964Enschede1:07:101:03:22
1030Debby Boelee1988Roosendaal1:07:131:05:08
1031Kim Hendrikse1993Roosendaal1:07:131:04:13
1032Miranda van Oevelen1967Wouw1:07:131:04:36
1033Jan Kwisthout1946Prinsenbeek1:07:161:02:03
1034Ingeborg Houter1968Roosendaal1:07:181:03:11
1035Martinette van der Pol1968Roosendaal1:07:251:05:19
1036Ad Potters1966Schijf1:07:271:04:36
1037Rien van Zundert1950Dinteloord1:07:281:02:56
1038Ludie van Neijhof1966Lepelstraat1:07:291:04:33
1039Vincent van der Made1967Roosendaal1:07:321:03:24
1040Sabine Thijssen1992Roosendaal1:07:321:04:19
1041Mirjam Thijssen1958Roosendaal1:07:331:04:19
1042Joost de Clerck1978Rotterdam1:07:331:04:39
1043Joyce Koolen1979Bergen op Zoom1:07:381:02:52
1044Jolanda Rens1970Bergen op Zoom1:07:381:02:52
1045Marijke Butter1959Rotterdam1:07:381:05:19
1046Anja Wisse1958Roosendaal1:07:401:05:40
1047Rob Hermans1971Wouw1:07:431:06:20
1048Rianne Dekkers Wouw1:07:471:03:37
1049Hans Delwel1964Steenbergen Nb1:07:501:05:49
1050Mariska Smit1972Alkmaar1:07:511:02:44
1051Huub van der Westen1969Roosendaal1:07:561:03:45
1052Cees Nagtzaam1954Roosendaal1:07:561:05:02
1053Peter Bogers1961Roosendaal1:07:561:05:02
1054Paul van den Born1963Roosendaal1:07:561:07:03
1055Marijke Eckhardt1953Roosendaal1:07:571:04:39
1056Karin Bogers1974Roosendaal1:07:571:05:02
1057Connie van Zeggeren1967Roosendaal1:07:591:05:24
1058Monique de Jongh1968Roosendaal1:07:591:06:57
1059Carola Tak1974Kruisland1:08:011:04:21
1060Ria van Pul1961Roosendaal1:08:021:05:44
1061Christian van Leeuwe-S1961Roosendaal1:08:031:05:45
1062Dennis Janssen1993Wouw1:08:031:03:06
1063Toon Jochems1993Wouw1:08:031:03:07
1064Mark Mathon1980Roosendaal1:08:031:03:11
1065Stan van Oers1993Oud Gastel1:08:041:06:32
1066Kirsten Raaijmakers1993Roosendaal1:08:041:03:09
1067Cor van Nispen1948Roosendaal1:08:041:03:11
1068Ankie van Damme1993Roosendaal1:08:041:03:10
1069Karel Sanders1958Roosendaal1:08:051:03:42
1070Valesca van Beijnum1979Leiden1:08:071:06:57
1071Eddy Broos1963Oud Gastel1:08:081:06:37
1072Timo Ernst1990Roosendaal1:08:081:03:14
1073Roel Vercoulen1975Eindhoven1:08:091:03:17
1074Jacques Ariaansz1954Bergen op Zoom1:08:091:03:15
1075Hans Lips1950Roosendaal1:08:091:03:16
1076Dave Kuijpers1974Roosendaal1:08:091:03:16
1077Jack Goossens1959Hoogerheide1:08:101:03:15
1078Masja Brooijmans1969Roosendaal1:08:101:05:22
1079Jacqueline Bisschof1968Roosendaal1:08:101:05:22
1080Danny Flôr1978Oudenbosch1:08:121:03:23
1081Tjeu Segers1938Roosendaal1:08:161:03:38
1082Corry Krijnen1941Roosendaal1:08:241:07:09
1083Paula Brouwers1965Roosendaal1:08:251:05:11
1084Nathalie Vogelaar1981Spijkenisse1:08:251:06:43
1085Riet Somers1942Roosendaal1:08:271:07:10
1086Marjan Suij1965Terneuzen1:08:311:06:00
1087Richard Crezee1986Roosendaal1:08:331:06:20
1088Gerard Machielse1953Wouw1:08:341:04:27
1089Maurice van Ginderen1963Roosendaal1:08:401:07:40
1090Fred de Graaff1960Wouw1:08:441:03:58
1091Niels van den Broek1979Rucphen1:08:461:06:25
1092Ilja de Graaf1972Roosendaal1:08:531:03:50
1093Jessika Flipse1976Roosendaal1:08:541:05:00
1094Luc van Leeuwe1961Roosendaal1:08:551:05:52
1095Jeanette van Overveld1951Roosendaal1:08:561:06:55
1096Nora van Donk1962Roosendaal1:08:561:06:55
1097Ellis van de Rijzen1977Breda1:09:001:04:32
1098Elly Bennaars1953Roosendaal1:09:011:07:24
1099Annie Bovée1955Wouw1:09:021:04:44
1100Dominique Lambregts Roosendaal1:09:061:06:51
1101Inge Hopmans1987Roosendaal1:09:071:07:13
1102Laura Goorden1991Rucphen1:09:071:06:07
1103Sanne Keulers1984Rotterdam1:09:081:06:32
1104Corina van Zundert1972Oud Gastel1:09:151:04:27
1105Marina Aerts1961Essen (BEL)1:09:171:05:20
1106Wim Thijssen1954Roosendaal1:09:261:04:05
1107Tanja Poleij1984Kruiningen1:09:271:07:29
1108Yvonne Lebeau1967Steenbergen Nb1:09:311:07:29
1109Lia Franken1961Essen (BEL)1:09:321:05:35
1110Karien de Beer1957Roosendaal1:09:321:07:27
1111Heleen Cools1967Roosendaal1:09:361:07:18
1112Ben Beesems1980Roosendaal1:09:431:07:40
1113Carmen Elissen1982Roosendaal1:09:431:07:40
1114Heins Greten Roosendaal1:09:451:07:12
1115Hennie Koeken1977Tilburg1:09:471:06:38
1116Ans Roordink1958Veldhoven1:09:491:05:30
1117Janny Flôr1980Oudenbosch1:09:501:05:01
1118Karen Aarssen1965Roosendaal1:09:521:06:37
1119Maurena Leimena1975Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:09:541:04:52
1120Els Schuurmans1957Etten-Leur1:09:571:05:39
1121Ria van Doormaal1957Roosendaal1:10:011:07:47
1122Marijke Smit1964Roosendaal1:10:021:06:44
1123Rina Berkers1959Roosendaal1:10:051:07:29
1124Pieter-Jan van Gurp1973Roosendaal1:10:081:08:57
1125Priscilla Hoppenbrouwe1976Wouw1:10:121:06:05
1126Laura v der Burgt-Hali1964Roosendaal1:10:201:06:03
1127Nadine Mitchell1982Rotterdam1:10:251:07:30
1128Mandy Belder1991Poortugaal1:10:251:05:26
1129Henk Van der Scheun1958Roosendaal1:10:261:09:24
1130Wendy Kerstens - Van H1972Oudenbosch1:10:271:09:21
1131Margot de Beer1986Roosendaal1:10:311:08:25
1132Lonneke Braat1977Roosendaal1:10:321:05:52
1133Marianne Maas1949Roosendaal1:10:361:05:21
1134Dré van Gastel1960Nispen1:10:401:08:25
1135Jonas BRIL1993Kalmthout (BEL)1:10:411:09:41
1136Merel Korsten1977Roosendaal1:10:461:06:19
1137Ian Duursma1992Roosendaal1:10:471:06:06
1138Gerda van Wesel1990Nispen1:10:481:07:40
1139Theo Kemna roosendaal1:10:501:08:19
1140Patricia vd Slot1962Vlaardingen1:10:511:07:04
1141Monique Groenveld1967Roosendaal1:10:531:08:18
1142Danielle de Jong1985Roosendaal1:10:541:10:15
1143Harry Jan Raad1966Roosendaal1:10:571:07:12
1144Yvonne Oostvogels1982Roosendaal1:11:011:07:35
1145Jan Reijnhoudt1936Roosendaal1:11:041:05:48
1146Jorien van Dijk1979Roosendaal1:11:081:08:52
1147Jurgen Gommeren1969Roosendaal1:11:121:06:02
1148Maaike Hoevenaar1983Roosendaal1:11:151:09:45
1149Ine Vermeulen1953Roosendaal1:11:151:10:00
1150Jeroen Mulder1962Roosendaal1:11:211:07:49
1151Henk Visser1950Alphen aan den Rijn1:11:231:09:48
1152Ruud Crezee1959Roosendaal1:11:271:09:13
1153Kitty Masmeijer1959Roosendaal1:11:281:06:49
1154Amedee Nelissen1968Halsteren1:11:311:08:39
1155Trudy Hollander1964Roosendaal1:11:321:06:57
1156Linda Konings1980Roosendaal1:11:361:06:23
1157Linda Heeren1992Roosendaal1:11:441:10:36
1158Willy Heeren1964Roosendaal1:11:441:10:36
1159Jacqueline Poldermans1964Heerle1:11:501:09:58
1160Sandra van der Zalm1962Heerle1:11:501:09:59
1161Ina Bevelander1946Halsteren1:11:521:09:20
1162Sylvana Duncan1987Roosendaal1:12:001:08:02
1163Ben de Korte1964Sprundel1:12:091:09:28
1164Monique Verleijsen1966Wouw1:12:091:09:32
1165Ad Keulers1955Rucphen1:12:111:09:35
1166Lotte Moerkens1991Roosendaal1:12:181:08:45
1167Jean Pierre Moerkens1962Roosendaal1:12:181:08:45
1168Maurice Vermeulen1989Steenbergen Nb1:12:191:09:37
1169Wim van den Bosch1951Roosendaal1:12:201:07:25
1170I Raats1971Roosendaal1:12:231:08:47
1171Frans Boden1952Achtmaal1:12:251:07:08
1172Hans Coppens1956Roosendaal1:12:341:07:25
1173Kitty Broeders1967Roosendaal1:12:371:09:58
1174Harry Jacobs1950Roosendaal1:12:451:10:11
1175Iris Jacobs1987Roosendaal1:12:451:10:11
1176Winny Nieuwkamer1968Roosendaal1:12:461:07:40
1177Jolanda Ernest1971Roosendaal1:12:481:08:52
1178Lia Bras Roosendaal1:12:491:07:55
1179Wilma Potters1962Oud Gastel1:12:491:08:02
1180Roamin Hernandes1978Roosendaal1:12:501:07:39
1181Walter Leenheer1962Roosendaal1:12:551:07:48
1182Marinka van den Boom1966Nispen1:12:551:07:49
1183Lisette de Bruijn1965Wouw1:12:551:07:48
1184Patricia Akkermans1971Roosendaal1:12:581:07:52
1185Nicolien Kroon1978Roosendaal1:12:591:07:53
1186Ayse Schillemans1979Roosendaal1:13:021:10:23
1187Olga van de Velde1971Roosendaal1:13:041:10:29
1188Ingrid Luijken1969Wouwse Plantage1:13:061:09:51
1189Elly Verhagen1965Roosendaal1:13:081:12:14
1190Nicole Bastiaanse1965Roosendaal1:13:101:08:04
1191Jan Bender1961Oud Alblas1:13:171:09:21
1192Ilse Vandenbussche1974Breda1:13:181:08:34
1193Lieve van Wesenbeeck Kalmthout1:13:181:10:20
1194Maria van der Werff1963Vlaardingen1:13:211:09:33
1195Mieke Koster1949Roosendaal1:13:481:10:00
1196Marjolein Roovers1965Roosendaal1:14:021:09:46
1197Dianne Brugmans1964Roosendaal1:14:041:09:48
1198Anton van Lammeren1960Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:14:051:09:49
1199Christel Boden1970Nispen1:14:111:09:29
1200Natasja Rijsdijk1970Oud Gastel1:14:191:09:50
1201Startnummer 2474  1:14:341:10:42
1202Elissa Lyra1979Roosendaal1:14:361:10:28
1203Astrid de Bont1972Sprundel1:14:421:11:07
1204C van Oorschot Roosendaal1:14:581:10:47
1205Joke Graumans1948Breda1:15:031:12:04
1206Nel van Boven1961Roosendaal1:15:201:10:24
1207Frans van Boven1943Roosendaal1:15:201:10:24
1208Mario van de Sanden1955Roosendaal1:15:231:13:26
1209Karina Bogers1982Roosendaal1:15:401:10:34
1210Anne de Bes1981Tilburg1:15:411:10:25
1211Femke Noordijk1976Breda1:15:411:10:25
1212Anja de Loos1972Breda1:15:411:10:25
1213Rudi Bentein1956Kapellen (Antw.) (BE1:15:421:11:44
1214Jan Ernest1976Roosendaal1:15:481:11:26
1215Miranda van Loon1982Roosendaal1:15:481:11:26
1216Ingrid de Bruijn1970Roosendaal1:15:501:12:07
1217Astrid Vos1963Roosendaal1:15:501:12:07
1218Monique Joosen1976Roosendaal1:15:521:13:17
1219Corina Kwisthout1961Roosendaal1:15:521:12:18
1220Kathy vd Heiligenberg1964Wouw1:16:051:13:15
1221Nancy van Baal1970Wouw1:16:051:13:16
1222Wally Huyben1952Roosendaal1:16:091:11:41
1223Birgit Walravens1976Roosendaal1:16:151:12:25
1224Nelly Stander1949Roosendaal1:16:201:15:05
1225Regine de Weert1965Roosendaal1:16:261:14:07
1226Angela de Weert1962Roosendaal1:16:261:14:08
1227Jan Mouwen1942Roosendaal1:17:111:15:06
1228Annie van Caam1961Roosendaal1:17:201:12:49
1229Brigitte Wierikx1969Roosendaal1:17:201:12:49
1230Ellen van Biemen1969Roosendaal1:17:421:13:24
1231Vorsteveld Jan Pieter1952Roosendaal1:17:491:15:04
1232Shanissa Margaritha1981Roosendaal1:17:571:12:45
1233Johan Verrest1942Stampersgat1:18:331:15:19
1234Wendy Kaspers1983Roosendaal1:18:411:18:06
1235Clasien Kaspers1956Roosendaal1:18:411:18:06
1236Jeannette Geldtmeijer1963Roosendaal1:19:011:14:46
1237Marianne Knappers1964Roosendaal1:19:011:13:55
1238Jenneke van Loon1971Roosendaal1:19:061:14:51
1239Jetty van Haperen1957Roosendaal1:19:191:15:04
1240Denise van Gameren1983Roosendaal1:19:271:15:12
1241Tonja van Loon Roosendaal1:19:431:17:47
1242Suzanne Kokke1984Oud Gastel1:19:481:14:40
1243Ruud van den Broek1961Halsteren1:19:501:16:54
1244Peter Schenkeveld1957Deventer1:19:511:14:40
1245Christine Vissers1964Roosendaal1:20:001:15:46
1246Cynthia Sprenkels1971Roosendaal1:20:001:15:46
1247Dyana Rommens1959Bergen op Zoom1:20:021:15:31
1248Marcia Hendriks1970Roosendaal1:20:101:16:30
1249Diana Wagemakers1971Hoeven1:20:101:16:29
1250Startnummer 1675  1:20:191:16:03
1251Marie-Angèle Spitters1967Roosendaal1:20:191:16:05
1252Marc Wildeman1965Nieuw Vossemeer1:20:201:16:03
1253Anja van Nijnatten1965Schijf1:20:211:18:41
1254Samira Hoogstrate-Ezza1981Bergen op Zoom1:20:211:17:29
1255Hans Hoogstrate1969Bergen op Zoom1:20:211:17:29
1256Laura Spring in 't Vel1986Utrecht1:20:221:15:31
1257Eveline Spring in 't V1987Wassenaar1:20:221:15:30
1258Jenny Broumels1940Roosendaal1:20:371:15:22
1259Ingrid Demming1970Roosendaal1:21:191:17:05
1260Aykan Kosses1966Essen (BEL)1:21:191:17:05
1261Eva Koedoot1980Oud Gastel1:21:201:16:29
1262Gerben Jansen1972Roosendaal1:21:211:17:06
1263Anita Dingemans1954Roosendaal1:21:231:16:32
1264Michaela Buitenwerf1963Roosendaal1:21:251:17:11
1265Ineke van Boxtel1953Roosendaal1:21:251:17:12
1266Fred Hoogervorst1959Roosendaal1:21:251:17:11
1267Patricia Vissenberg1967Roosendaal1:21:401:19:01
1268Ingrid Meijer1964Roosendaal1:23:281:19:14
1269Edward Ernest1969Roosendaal1:23:361:19:40
1270Marja Deijkers1966Roosendaal1:26:551:21:43
 
www.halvemarathonroosendaal.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl24-06-2008 20:47