Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wiezoloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 28 juni 2008

 
J6, 0.8 TM 6 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julian Smit2001Bruchterveld3:283:26
2Mathijs de Leeuw2001De Widerode3:383:38
3Xander Huiskes2002Immanuelschool3:403:38
4Kevin Koster2002Sjaloomschool3:403:38
5Ilchan Husejnov2001Touwladder3:523:42
6Roan Jansen2001Touwladder3:553:50
7William Niks2001Immanuelschool3:563:54
8Bastian Bos2002Touwladder3:583:54
9Ralph Weghorst2001Sjaloomschool4:003:59
10Rintje de Vries2003 4:034:02
11Jorn Gels2001Mariaschool4:034:02
12Bas Scheffer2001De Widerode4:053:56
13Daniel Csigi2001De Widerode4:054:03
14Ritchie Olthuis2001Wierden4:104:07
15Sammy Nieuwenhuis2002Wierden4:114:08
16Gijs Lammertink2002Het Galjoen4:134:11
17Sander Grooten2001Wierden4:154:13
18Aard Bronsgeest2002De Morgenster4:174:13
19Thijmen Terpstra2002De Widerode4:204:17
20Thijs Meijerink2002Immanuelschool4:204:15
21Sander Luttikhuis2002Het Galjoen4:214:17
22Bruce Reijnders2001Touwladder4:224:18
23Tim Reinderink2002Het Galjoen4:224:19
24Stan Strokap2000Het Galjoen4:244:18
25Thijs IJspeerd2002Zwartsluis4:264:23
26Bram Nijhuis2002Het Galjoen4:274:27
27Ben Ruhof2001Wierden4:284:27
28Rick Hoppen2002De Widerode4:294:28
29Niek Berkhof2002De Morgenster4:314:29
30Jorn Schippers2002Sjaloomschool4:314:26
31Joris Vaartjes2002Wierden4:324:29
32Joël Steenbergen2003Immanuelschool4:344:28
33Quinten Eshuis2002Touwladder4:404:37
34Bas Poppe2003Almelo4:404:28
35Hein Kamphuis2002Immanuelschool4:414:39
36Niek Strokap2003Het Galjoen4:434:38
37Luuk van Veenendaal2003Het Galjoen4:444:40
38Sam Meijer2002Kluinveenschool4:474:43
39Youri Westerink2002Sjaloomschool4:494:45
40Chris van der Beek2004De Morgenster4:534:50
41Bram Gierveld2001Wierden4:544:54
42Damian Eksen2002Sjaloomschool4:554:41
43Justin Kosters2003Het Galjoen4:564:50
44Max Hoppen2002Mariaschool4:584:47
45Patrick Koekkoek2002Kluinveenschool4:594:55
46Giel Klaas2003Immanuelschool5:004:46
47Guus Waanders2002Wierden5:004:50
48Rens van Beek2002De Widerode5:014:59
49Siebe Aalvink2002Immanuelschool5:024:55
50Ties Begemann2003Zwolle5:024:54
51Jorgen Blom2002De Widerode5:045:02
52Quinten Timmer2003De Widerode5:095:06
53Twan Posthuma de Boer2002De Widerode5:105:03
54Thomas Boldewijn2002 5:115:00
55Milan Kruissel2004Touwladder5:165:04
56Tibor Praas2004Houten5:195:11
57Douwe Bokdam2003Immanuelschool5:205:17
58Jasper van Savooijen2003De Widerode5:275:19
59Lloyd Beljaars2003Het Galjoen5:285:19
60Erik ten Dam2001De Morgenster5:325:27
61Ridano Middag2003Wierden5:325:18
62Jurre Jansen2002Vriezenveen5:355:28
63Startnummer 2339  5:405:26
64Coen Scheffer2003De Widerode5:535:44
65Berend Spaans2004De Widerode5:555:48
66Maurits de Jong2002De Widerode6:016:01
67Floris Meilink2003Wierden6:055:58
68Bastiaan de Jong2004De Widerode6:065:50
69Milan Bos2003De Widerode6:066:06
70Ties Kraal2003Wierden6:096:00
71Tycho Meilink2004Wierden6:126:05
72Koen Scherphof2004Sjaloomschool6:226:20
73Laurence Vos2002Wierden6:286:18
74Sem Jansen2004Touwladder6:286:18
75Giovanni Eksen2004Sjaloomschool6:426:28
76Stef Hoppen2004De Widerode7:267:19
 
M6, 0.8 TM 6 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marlou Broeze2001Het Galjoen3:423:41
2Lune Woolderink2002De Widerode4:134:11
3Sophie Praas2002Amersfoort4:174:14
4Evita Praas2002Huissen4:194:14
5Pien Companje2002Wierden4:234:20
6Marit Wolbers2002Touwladder4:234:20
7Irene Nijhof2002De Morgenster4:274:11
8Jessica Eertink2001Enter4:284:26
9Stephanie Velten2001Sjaloomschool4:304:24
10Lidwien van Gunst2002Immanuelschool4:304:26
11Ilse Pluimers2002Enter4:334:21
12Joyce Woolderink2001Mariaschool4:344:30
13Anne Velten2003De Morgenster4:454:43
14Marell Waalderink2001Sjaloomschool4:474:41
15Naomi Schotpart2001Sjaloomschool4:484:42
16Nadieh Bennink2002Wierden4:504:49
17Romy Paters2000Het Galjoen4:514:44
18Lisa Hoppen2001Mariaschool4:514:45
19Anne Bremmer2002Kluinveenschool4:524:48
20Anisa Bakker2003Mariaschool4:534:50
21Lisa Telgenkamp2001Mariaschool4:544:49
22Imke Dijkstra2003Touwladder4:544:47
23Sanne Prins2001De Morgenster4:544:48
24Marij Hopster2002Sjaloomschool4:574:49
25Puck Knol2001De Widerode4:574:53
26Kaylee Jurjens2001De Widerode4:594:56
27Lisanne Wissink2002De Morgenster4:594:55
28Rosalie Roosendaal2002Wierden5:014:36
29Sanne Groothuis2002De Morgenster5:024:58
30Meike Mol2003Wierden5:054:55
31Chantal van Schooten2003Het Galjoen5:075:02
32Maudé Lesscher2003De Morgenster5:085:04
33Marlieke Menger2001Sjaloomschool5:095:03
34Nienke Prins2003De Morgenster5:095:05
35Amber Rouweler2002Sjaloomschool5:105:04
36Fleur Timmer2002De Widerode5:105:09
37Megan Thijs2003Touwladder5:165:09
38Maartje Embsen2001Het Galjoen5:215:14
39Charlotte Hammers2002Mariaschool5:225:22
40Anne-Lynn de Kock2002Het Galjoen5:235:23
41Linde Poppe2001Het Galjoen5:245:22
42Laurie Oude Kotte2002De Widerode5:265:18
43Lieke Wolterink2002De Widerode5:295:16
44Elke Vrugteveen2002Immanuelschool5:305:25
45Melika Seinen2002De Widerode5:315:28
46Tessa Poppe2001Het Galjoen5:315:30
47Lionne Hobert2002Mariaschool5:325:26
48Jaëlla van Rhee2002Touwladder5:405:33
49Emma Meijerink2004Immanuelschool5:425:34
50Kristel Smalbrugge2003Sjaloomschool5:425:33
51Annabel Joosten2002Zwolle5:435:35
52Quirine Krommendijk2003Touwladder5:445:38
53Carlijn Plasman2001Wierden5:445:35
54Loes Ros2002De Widerode5:455:39
55Ismay Joesten2003De Widerode5:455:31
56Anne Alberts2003De Widerode5:485:44
57Anna Dasselaar2003Sjaloomschool5:495:47
58Lisa Meulman2002Mariaschool5:505:50
59Ezri Berkhof2003Wierden5:505:47
60Senne van Jaarsveld2002Het Galjoen5:565:50
61Rosalie Lieuwen2004De Widerode6:005:48
62Susan Buursema2004Wierden6:015:55
63Sara Paters2002Het Galjoen6:086:01
64Esmée Heskamp2002Het Galjoen6:106:05
65Joliene Menger2004Sjaloomschool6:146:09
66Fleur Bolink2003De Widerode6:366:28
67Femke Wischmann2003De Widerode6:386:30
68Sofie Ros2003De Widerode6:386:30
69Annelou Praas2004Amersfoort6:426:31
70Saphira Rumawatine2004Sjaloomschool7:407:33
71Emily Plasman2004Wierden7:497:39
72Kirsten Loeve2003Touwladder7:537:47
73Kyara Rumawatine2004Sjaloomschool8:087:59
 
J8, 0.8 7/8 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin Klamer1999Denekamp3:013:01
2Sander Begemann1999Zwolle3:043:01
3Bram Vaartjes2000Kluinveenschool3:053:03
4Yvo Woolderink1999De Widerode3:073:05
5Ruben Stek2000De Morgenster3:083:05
6Harm Jan Lubbers1999Rijssen3:092:59
7Davey Fokkert1999Immanuelschool3:093:08
8Maurice Baan2000Rijssen3:173:15
9David Habers2000Mariaschool3:203:14
10Luca Kruissel2000Touwladder3:213:19
11Lennart van Gunst1999Immanuelschool3:213:20
12Chiel Nijhuis2000Wierden3:233:16
13Matthijs Timmerman2001De Morgenster3:233:22
14Thomas Middelkamp1999Almelo3:253:22
15Kevin Booij2000Wierden3:253:22
16Joost Catsburg2001Wierden3:283:25
17Koen Heuten2000Sjaloomschool3:293:22
18Sten Oortwijn2000Het Galjoen3:303:23
19Lars van Schooten1999Het Galjoen3:313:31
20Michel te Wierik2000De Morgenster3:323:26
21Ajchan Husejnov2000Touwladder3:343:30
22Wes Geerdink2000Het Galjoen3:353:27
23Stefan Maat2000De Widerode3:353:30
24Twan Nijhuis2000Wierden3:353:29
25Mees Ten Broeke2001Enter3:383:33
26Koen Mol2000Sjaloomschool3:383:34
27Jelmer Lesscher2001De Morgenster3:403:37
28Roan Egberts2001Wierden3:413:38
29Brend Bosma2000SISU3:423:36
30Stef Speek2001Het Galjoen3:453:41
31Tom Nijhuis1999Het Galjoen3:453:44
32Stan Maneschijn2000Daarle3:463:36
33Stijn Gunneman2000Het Galjoen3:463:37
34Rick Pluimers2000Enter3:473:42
35Jelle Nijboer2000De Widerode3:483:34
36Deklin Bakker2000Mariaschool3:483:39
37Joshua Eksen2001Wierden3:493:39
38Sven Bos2000Mariaschool3:493:39
39Lars Hobert2000Mariaschool3:503:44
40Luuk Hulshof2000Wierden3:533:52
41Jarron Flietstra2001De Widerode3:563:54
42Thijs Remmink2000Immanuelschool3:563:53
43Luc Posma1999De Morgenster3:573:55
44Thijs Talen2000De Morgenster3:573:57
45Marc Smalbrugge2001Sjaloomschool3:583:51
46Gijs Companje1999Wierden4:013:57
47Gijs Wester2000Wierden4:013:52
48Otmar Lesscher2001De Morgenster4:023:54
49Thijs Raben2000Het Galjoen4:023:55
50Timber Breukelman2001Sjaloomschool4:034:02
51Pepijn Busser2000Het Galjoen4:043:59
52Victor van Savooijen2000De Widerode4:054:02
53Julian Seppenwoolde2000Sjaloomschool4:064:04
54Timo Spaans2001De Widerode4:063:58
55Alec Roosendaal2000Almelo4:063:53
56Matthijs Born2000Immanuelschool4:074:00
57Corneel Kamphuis2000Immanuelschool4:074:06
58Julian Wesselink2002Sjaloomschool4:094:00
59Gilles Douwes1999De Widerode4:094:08
60Jeroen Nijhuis2000De Widerode4:104:09
61Pim Roeloffzen2000Wierden4:114:06
62Patrick Kreijkes1999Wierden4:144:04
63Job Dasselaar2001Sjaloomschool4:144:06
64Noah Harbers2001Sjaloomschool4:164:10
65Doeke van Rijn2001Het Galjoen4:204:16
66Jens Posma2001De Morgenster4:214:17
67Rogier Lieuwen2000De Widerode4:214:12
68Lars ter Avest2001Immanuelschool4:224:14
69Bas Vunderink2001Het Galjoen4:224:18
70Ingmar Marsman1999Het Galjoen4:244:14
71Ruben Bremmer2000Kluinveenschool4:264:16
72Stefan Koekkoek1999Kluinveenschool4:274:17
73Ruben Niezink2000Wierden4:284:25
74Jop Kruders2000Wierden4:294:17
75Stefan Boldewijn2001 4:314:27
76David Steijn2000De Morgenster4:354:23
77Jort Jansen2000Vriezenveen4:364:25
78Bjorn Blom1999De Widerode4:374:30
79Chiel Hoppen2000Mariaschool4:474:37
80Djordy Winselaar2001Mariaschool4:484:36
81Jorn Bakker2000Mariaschool4:524:45
82Sven Posthuma de Boer2000De Widerode4:564:51
83Ruud Sinnema2000Mariaschool5:235:12
84Mattijs Wissink1999De Morgenster5:365:30
85Thymo van Jaarsveld2000Het Galjoen5:595:45
86Damon Zandbergen2000De Morgenster6:216:13
87Gijs Ruhof1999Wierden6:466:34
 
M8, 0.8 7/8 JAAR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lauri Lesscher1999De Morgenster3:063:06
2Fleur Praas2000Triathlon3:133:09
3Eeke Pronk2000Hellendoorn3:153:07
4Noëlle Venneman2000Enschede3:183:15
5Solenn Bos1999Touwladder3:183:17
6Lieke Broeze1999Het Galjoen3:353:31
7Emma Palthe1999Mariaschool3:373:30
8Romy Rotman1999Wierden3:403:28
9Esmee Janssen2000Sjaloomschool3:493:49
10Noëlle Veldscholten2000Mariaschool3:523:51
11Isa Huiskes2001Het Galjoen3:583:55
12Bregje Scherphof2000Sjaloomschool3:593:51
13Vera Kamp2000Wierden4:023:59
14Carmen Praas1999Huissen4:033:58
15Charlotte Boerekamps2000De Widerode4:083:58
16Marie Fleur2000Mariaschool4:104:04
17Chantal Buursema2000De Morgenster4:104:02
18Adriana Nieuwenhuis2001Wierden4:154:11
19Maaike Hulshof2001De Widerode4:164:09
20Marèll van de Pol2001De Morgenster4:194:13
21Susan Borger2001De Morgenster4:224:14
22Kim van Veenendaal2001Het Galjoen4:284:19
23Fleur Tijhuis2000Het Galjoen4:304:23
24Linde Hegeman2000Sjaloomschool4:324:25
25Maud Tijhuis2000Het Galjoen4:334:31
26Marlies ter Beke2000Wierden4:334:29
27Linda Spackler2000Wierden4:384:27
28Famke de Jong2000De Morgenster4:404:38
29Iris Rouweler1999Sjaloomschool4:444:41
30Jet Anspach2000Almelo4:464:36
31Caminde Moelard2000Het Galjoen4:474:38
32Emma Bronsgeest1999De Morgenster4:484:43
33Eva Siebelink1999Wierden4:524:42
34Sterre Wester2001Wierden4:544:47
35Romy te Wierik2000Het Galjoen4:554:45
36Yvet Veldhuis2000Wierden4:584:50
37Fabienne Zandbergen2001De Morgenster4:594:52
38Marieke de Vries2000Almelo5:014:49
39Tjanipa Rumawatine2000Sjaloomschool5:025:02
40Marlin Meulman2000Mariaschool5:034:58
41Femke Bokdam2000Immanuelschool5:044:53
42Annemiek Mulhof2000Mariaschool5:064:58
43Nedia Seinen2001De Widerode5:074:59
44Valerie Janssen2001Wierden5:095:04
45Dominique Krommendijk2000Touwladder5:125:08
46Janneke de Boer2001Immanuelschool5:125:01
47Esmee Kosters2000Het Galjoen5:135:04
48Elrieke Bennink2000Wierden5:135:01
49Kim Gierveld2000Het Galjoen5:155:06
50Demi Thijs1999Touwladder5:185:07
51Daphne Oosterhof2001De Widerode5:195:12
52Denice Woolderink2000Mariaschool5:245:17
53Demi Beljaars2000Het Galjoen5:265:23
54Jessica Spee2001Het Galjoen5:285:16
55Bridget Joesten2001De Widerode5:305:17
56Jolien Harbers2000Wierden5:535:46
57Leanne de Leeuw2000De Widerode5:535:41
58Simone van der Klauw1999Nijverdal5:575:44
59Aimée Eshuis2000Het Galjoen7:006:46
 
J9, 1,6 KM TM 9 JAA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilbert Dennekamp1999Rijssen5:595:56
2Niek van Veenendaal1999Het Galjoen6:246:23
3Giel Vreeman1998Borne6:296:23
4Stef Hofman1999SISU6:406:37
5Dewin Broers1998Aadorp6:536:50
6Pascal Busser1998Het Galjoen6:536:48
7Jasper Heuvelman1999Mariaschool6:576:54
8Wessel Kamp1998Wierden7:036:59
9Lars Gerrits1999Wierden7:097:04
10Thom Dekker1998Immanuelschool7:097:07
11Chiel Nijboer1999De Widerode7:127:10
12Thomas Mol1999De Morgenster7:167:12
13Mart Schoenmaker1999Amersfoort7:187:13
14Thom Berends1998Eelde7:207:16
15Arjan Woolderink1999De Morgenster7:337:33
16Steven Praas2000Houten7:357:32
17Ionut Nieuwenhuis1999Wierden7:497:47
18Rutger Veltkamp2000Het Galjoen7:517:49
19Thijm Visscher2002Wierden7:567:51
20Maxim Bos1999De Widerode8:098:02
21Samier Barquioua1999Wierden8:158:08
22Thijs Luttikhuis1999Het Galjoen8:168:13
23Max Smit1999Bruchterveld8:218:18
24Matthijs de Jong1998De Morgenster8:238:18
25Nick Westen1998Almelo8:268:22
26Ruben Klaas1999Immanuelschool8:308:23
27Tom Bremmer1998Wierden9:259:21
28Wilton Vos1999Wierden9:439:40
29Jelle de Jong1998Sjaloomschool9:489:42
30Carsten Jonas1998De Morgenster10:3910:37
31Dylan Winselaar1999Mariaschool10:4410:38
32Simon Dasselaar1999Sjaloomschool10:4810:43
 
M9, 1,6 KM TM 9 JAA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michal Smalbrugge1999Rijssen6:306:29
2Emilie Corbeth1998Dalfsen6:446:43
3Merel Loomans1999Raalte7:067:02
4Jorike Bosma1998SISU7:157:13
5Anne-Roos Woolderink1998Mariaschool7:177:17
6Heleen van Hecke1999Het Galjoen7:197:16
7Nienke Wolterink1999Rijssen7:217:18
8Marloes Kramerdijk1998Sjaloomschool7:527:51
9Nienke Hegeman1998Sjaloomschool8:057:59
10Maud Poppe1999SISU8:067:58
11Olivia Gerritsen1999Wierden8:078:06
12Britt de Boer1998Wierden8:118:04
13Anneloes Dekker1998Aadorp8:118:07
14Marjolein Stokkingreef1999Het Galjoen8:178:13
15Willemijn IJspeerd1999Zwartsluis8:198:15
16Daniëlle Averesch1998Immanuelschool8:208:16
17Carolien Timmerman1998De Morgenster8:248:21
18Wendy de Jong1999Immanuelschool8:258:19
19Danique van Nuil1999Het Galjoen8:268:21
20Kim Groothuis1999De Morgenster8:268:24
21Sanne Bredewoud1998Immanuelschool8:278:24
22Loes Embsen1999Het Galjoen8:328:28
23Sharon Westerink1999Het Galjoen8:338:30
24Michelle Geerdink1998Het Galjoen8:368:33
25Jasmijn Smedema1998Immanuelschool8:388:31
26Melanie Prins1998De Morgenster8:438:41
27Wendy Eertink1999Enter8:518:49
28Femke Rijk1998Wierden8:568:52
29Maureen Smalbrugge1998Sjaloomschool9:028:56
30Miriam van Burken1998De Morgenster9:048:59
31Lauri Poppe1998Het Galjoen9:179:09
32Lizzy Oogink2001Almelo9:469:39
33Anna Wessel1999De Widerode9:489:40
34Liane Wesselink1998Sjaloomschool10:019:54
35Lisa Borger1998De Morgenster10:2110:15
36Nienke Talen1998De Morgenster10:2110:15
37Puck Oogink1998Almelo11:2011:12
 
J12, 1,6 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn van de Pol1998De Morgenster6:156:14
2Kristian Loohuis1996De Widerode6:176:16
3Beele Pronk1997Hellendoorn6:246:21
4Lotte Altena1996De Morgenster6:296:28
5Thomas Tijhuis1998De Widerode6:366:31
6Bas Klein Schaarsberg1998Mariaschool6:416:37
7Ton Kramerdijk1996Sjaloomschool6:476:46
8Lars Hegeman1998Mariaschool6:476:44
9Jason van der Meulen1998De Widerode6:496:45
10Maurice Buursema1998De Morgenster6:516:49
11Koen Haveman1996De Widerode6:556:55
12Gavin Reijnders1997Touwladder7:057:03
13Remco Booij1996Wierden7:077:06
14Jeroen Hutten1996De Widerode7:107:10
15Lucas Schreur1997Sjaloomschool7:157:13
16Thomas Sierink1998Mariaschool7:297:24
17Steven Sierink1998Mariaschool7:307:25
18Nick de Leeuw1998De Widerode7:337:28
19Daan Spackler1998De Morgenster7:337:28
20Kevin Koers1997Sjaloomschool7:347:30
21Wout Smedema1996Immanuelschool7:347:26
22Rik Heuten1998Sjaloomschool7:377:35
23Dennis Tempelman1998Beerzerveld7:427:34
24Guus Franken1996Almelo7:427:35
25Maarten Remmink1997Immanuelschool7:457:39
26Joris Kamphuis1998Immanuelschool7:567:50
27Luuk Boone1998De Morgenster8:007:54
28Lennard Pape1996Sjaloomschool8:058:01
29Jarno Seppenwoolde1996Sjaloomschool8:078:05
30Jonne Schoenmaker1997Amersfoort8:098:06
31Daan van der Klauw1998Nijverdal8:138:10
32Cewin Aal1997Nijverdal8:248:21
33Joshua Steijn1998De Morgenster8:438:39
34Mitchell van Nuil1997Het Galjoen8:538:45
35Youri Schaap1996Almelo9:048:57
36Startnummer 2368  9:109:04
37Gerian te Wierik1997De Morgenster9:249:21
38Mark Bruggink1996Mariaschool9:259:20
39Tom Veldhuis1998Wierden9:379:37
 
M12, 1,6 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Heuvelman1997Wierden6:176:16
2Marèll Staman1997Het Galjoen6:176:15
3Maria Boerman1997Rijssen6:426:40
4Anne-Roos Dekker1996Immanuelschool6:446:40
5Annemiek Roelofsen1997Immanuelschool6:516:48
6Marieke Veldhuis1996De Widerode6:586:50
7Martine Veldhuis1996De Widerode6:596:52
8Ardine Bosma1997SISU7:006:59
9Rianne Langenhof1996Immanuelschool7:047:01
10Loïs Veldscholten1997Mariaschool7:137:13
11Jolie Bos1998Mariaschool7:177:16
12Susan Dreijerink1998Mariaschool7:187:17
13Nadine Rietmeijer1998Wierden7:247:23
14Silke Breukelman1997Sjaloomschool7:317:30
15Manon ter Avest1996Wierden7:337:31
16Lieke Embsen1998Het Galjoen7:407:35
17Rhony Pots1997Het Galjoen7:417:37
18Marloes Kreijkes1996Wierden7:587:55
19Romy Dannenberg1997Immanuelschool8:017:56
20Stef Poppe1997SISU8:058:02
21Kirsten Rotman1996Wierden8:058:02
22Danielle Lankamp1997Rijssen8:088:01
23Ingeborg Nijsink1996De Morgenster8:108:09
24Marlijn Slomp1997Mariaschool8:118:05
25Ashley Weerink1996Immanuelschool8:128:08
26Monique Tempelman1996Beerzerveld8:158:06
27Maud Woolderink1997De Widerode8:258:19
28Anne Melis1996De Widerode8:288:21
29Sanne Hegeman1995Sjaloomschool8:328:27
30Corine Nijhof1997De Morgenster8:398:38
31Iris te Wierik1998Het Galjoen8:458:40
32Willemijn Kamphuis1996Immanuelschool8:478:40
33Loren Peeters1998Wierden8:538:46
34Sophie Egberts1996Wierden8:578:57
35Marieke Denekamp1997Immanuelschool9:028:56
36Marit Wiesnekker1997Sjaloomschool9:089:01
37Ivonne Hopman1996De Widerode9:119:03
38Carmen van Riel1997Wierden9:399:34
39Vera Groothuis1998Wierden9:499:44
40Frederike Nijhuis1998De Widerode10:1310:07
41Joy Scharphof1996Mariaschool10:2010:14
42Denise Zwoferink1998Sjaloomschool10:3010:29
43Desiré Boers1996Wierden10:3810:36
 
J2.4, 2,4 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jasper Veltkamp1999Het Galjoen9:329:31
2Timo ter Harmsel1996De Morgenster9:479:46
3Hessel Maris1996De Morgenster9:569:54
4Bas Kippers1996Sjaloomschool9:599:58
5Koen ter Beke1997Wierden10:2010:19
6Daniel van Burken1996De Morgenster10:4510:44
7Robert Praas1998Houten10:4810:47
8Lars Tijhuis1998Het Galjoen11:1711:16
9Bram Boeve1996De Widerode12:3412:33
10Luuk Huiskes1998Het Galjoen12:4012:40
11Jochem Duinhof1996Wierden12:4812:47
12Justin Gerritsen1996Sjaloomschool13:1613:16
13Richard Berkhof1996Wierden13:5013:49
 
M2.4, 2,4 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Feline Klamer1995Dionysos9:569:56
2Laure Soepenberg1996Kluinveenschool11:0010:59
3Susanne van Rijn1997Ens11:4311:43
4Richelle Venneman [BM]1994Enschede11:4911:49
5Bennieke van der Kolk1996Wierden13:0513:03
6Jolien Middeljans1997Touwladder14:1314:12
 
M SEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karl de Raeymaecker België15:4415:44
2Dennis de Vries1987Marathon Pim Mulier16:0516:04
3Werner Wessels1986AV Rijssen16:0716:07
4Bert Kelder1974Den Ham Ov16:2316:21
5Arnold Klieverik1975LAAC Twente16:5816:57
6Siem Uittenhout1985Vitalis16:5916:57
7Gerben Franke1980Borne17:0016:59
8Mitchell Bakker1989Rijssen17:3217:31
9Janoah Bovenhuis1985Dronten17:3517:33
10Sjoerd Cents1979Wierden17:3817:37
11Robbin Schulenburg1992AV Rijssen17:3917:38
12Mart Nijland1993Saasveld18:1118:10
13Dennis Nijhuis1977Almelo18:2818:24
14Sander Kastenberg1992Rijssen18:3418:33
15Bas Mekking1977Veessen18:4018:37
16Roald Goossen1992AV Rijssen18:4318:41
17Marco Vinke1971Enschede18:4418:41
18Stefan Filart1983Borne18:4418:43
19Geert Tuinstra1990SISU18:5618:53
20Michel Oonk1980Wierden18:5818:48
21Arne Lubbers1990AV Rijssen19:0619:05
22Michiel Gerritsen1993AV Rijssen19:0819:04
23Wouter Doesburg1992ASV19:0919:06
24Wouter Lintsen1984Hengelo Ov19:1219:05
25Ali Hasan1970Arnhem19:1719:12
26Rico Huijsmans1971Veluwe19:1819:11
27Branco van Minnen1992SISU19:2119:18
28Rob Lanting1985Marathon Pim Mulier19:2219:16
29Sander Vos1986Wierden19:2619:21
30Wouter Post1981Vriezenveen19:2819:23
31Paul Wegdam1983Hengevelde19:3119:29
32Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis1992Zuna19:5119:38
33Sven Rumawatine1995Marathon Pim Mulier19:5919:56
34Rene van Brussel1975AV Rijssen20:0920:06
35Roan Langenhof1984Wierden20:1520:14
36Gerrit Jan Stam1986Enschede20:2520:22
37Edgar Korf1976Wierden20:2920:27
38Robbert Kenkhuis1985 20:3420:31
39Rob Kruiskamp Vriezenveen20:3720:30
40Wouter Smit1995Rijssen20:3920:33
41Geert Jan Bieleman1981Rijssen20:3920:29
42Nick Hobert1990Wierden20:4420:40
43Jan Eggerink1985Wierden20:4720:46
44Anton Oude Mulders1974Hengelo Ov20:5020:44
45Gerrit-Jan Poorte1992Nijverdal20:5920:45
46Pascal Butterhoff1974LAAC Twente20:5920:55
47Mark Geerink1973Wierden21:0921:04
48Wiebe SMIT1992Almelo21:2921:25
49Nadim van Minnen1994SISU21:3121:27
50Jonathan Jonas1989Wierden21:3621:16
51Tom Asbreuk1990Wierden21:3821:35
52Mark Kleinman1990Wierden21:3921:34
53Marcel Reefhuis1981Wierden22:0621:47
54Rob Oude Meilink1985Almelo22:0722:01
55Yorrick van der Beek1993Wierden22:1922:03
56Wichard Dennekamp1973Rijssen22:2422:17
57Casper Postma1977Wierden22:2522:18
58Dries Buimer1994Wierden22:2522:05
59Martijn Snip1990Almelo22:2722:13
60Rutger Olthof1993Wierden22:3722:22
61IJsbrand ter Horst1993Wierden22:3822:22
62Geert Maassen vd Brink1986Rijssen22:4022:28
63Martijn Wagemans1979Wierden22:4622:25
64Arjen Berkhof1991Nederland22:5622:50
65Ivo Heuven1977Wierden23:0122:45
66Bertram Nijeboer1976Wierden23:0723:00
67Christian Bredewoud1995Wierden23:1122:56
68Ronald Telgenhof1977Wierden23:1323:00
69Michel Mol1971Wierden23:1422:58
70Roland Hollegien1983Wierden23:2923:23
71Hidde ter Avest1997Wierden23:3023:08
72Marcel Schutteman1979Wierden23:3123:26
73Dirkjan de Groot1986Dronten23:3323:20
74Alex Buursema1968Wierden23:3423:18
75Jens van der Beek1995SISU23:3923:24
76Leon Onderweegs1980Wierden23:4323:21
77Ewout Hollegien1985Wierden23:5123:42
78Jürgen Spijker1978Wierden23:5523:34
79Matthijs Witten1996Wierden24:0423:42
80Ferdinand Borkent1974AV Rijssen24:1324:00
81Mats Lammertink1995Wierden24:1523:54
82Michiel Wiltvank1987Vriezenveen24:2824:09
83Robert Imhof1984Groningen24:3724:15
84Stelian Sofonea1994Almelo24:4424:39
85Jan Boldewijn1971 24:5524:35
86Dennis Voleussen1986Wierden25:1525:11
87Kas Kroon1995Beerzerveld25:2825:20
88Paul van Nuenen1970Wierden25:4525:25
89Paul Meijer1980Wierden25:4725:25
90Stefan Haverkate1988Wierden25:5025:35
91Glenn Gerritsen1990TION26:0125:42
92Bram Rensink1981Wierden26:2326:11
93Richard Brinkman1992Rijssen26:2626:24
94Steven de Jong1969Wierden26:2826:14
95Teun Hulshof1997Wierden26:4726:25
96Marijn Mol1995Wierden26:5126:29
97Mathijs Praas1969Huissen26:5126:34
98Wilco Imhof1982Wierden26:5826:36
99Bram Middelkamp1995Almelo27:0126:53
100Jan Willem Klaas1969Wierden27:2126:59
101Erik Godeke1995Bergentheim27:2227:14
102Richard Oortwijn1968Wierden27:4827:32
103David Korbl1991Wierden28:5628:52
104Geert Huizing1969Groningen29:0528:57
105Mark Scheper1978Wierden29:4529:22
106Johan Vinkers1979Wierden29:4629:23
107Seakle de Vries1973 29:5929:42
108Lennert Mol1989Wierden30:1029:46
109Maarten Schreur1981Wierden31:2030:59
 
M 40, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alex Stienstra Nederland16:2916:29
2Erik klein Baltink1959Nederland16:4616:46
3Marti ten Cate Nederland16:4816:48
4Melchior van de Pol1967Apeldoorn17:0317:03
5Marcel Klamer1961LAAC Twente17:0617:05
6Victor Bolwerk1964avVN17:2517:24
7Richard van der Weijde1964Almelo17:3717:35
8Jan Jansen1967Rijssen17:5317:51
9Jan Groot1963Hardenberg18:2718:25
10André Bosgraaf1964LAAC Twente18:5218:50
11Jos Bosma1961SISU18:5718:54
12Anton ter Elst1967Hengelo Ov19:0619:04
13Hans Jansen1968Rijssen19:1319:06
14Ron Maalderink1959Warnsveld19:2719:23
15Richard Poppe1966SISU19:2919:25
16Geert Berkhof1959Westerhaar-Vriezenv19:3419:30
17Rene Nijkamp1963AV '3419:4519:42
18Casper Bekken1963Schalkhaar19:4819:44
19Marcel van Tellegen1964LAAC Twente20:0320:01
20Jan Schuurs1964Twenterand20:3020:24
21Maarten van Minnen1960SISU20:3720:34
22Teun Biglaar1961Westerhaar-Vriezenv20:4120:38
23Bert Jansen1959Wierden21:0120:56
24Henk Enoch1961Den Ham21:1021:04
25Henk Jan Smedema1963Wierden21:2621:14
26Willem-Jan Tanck1965Enschede21:3021:25
27Jan willem Marteijn1961Nijverdal21:3621:28
28Henk Bos1966Vriezenveen21:4321:37
29Frank Begemann1966Zwolle21:4721:38
30Harrie Jasper1967Sibculo21:5121:46
31Gerri Lijkendijk1958Hoogeveen22:2822:20
32Gerard Doosje1965Wierden22:3722:33
33Wim Maassen van den Br1962Rijssen22:4122:28
34Milo Groot Obbink1967Wierden22:4222:38
35Erik Woolderink1960Wierden22:4822:31
36Jan Smelt1962Vriezenveen22:5222:46
37Jannes Schulenburg1964Rijssen23:1523:13
38Bart Kroon1961Spurt '8823:3023:22
39Ben Nijboer1959Wierden23:4023:32
40Marinus Jasper1967Twenterand23:5923:40
41Berthold Tijhuis1966Wierden24:3824:29
42Alwie Grob1962Wierden24:5224:36
43Jan Nijman1968Sibculo24:5824:52
44Rob de Leeuw1968Wierden25:0524:53
45Bob Wester1963Wierden25:2125:16
46Westerink Guus1962Wierden25:2125:05
47Jan Brinkman1961Rijssen25:5025:37
48Gert-Jan Wiesnekker1967Wierden26:0625:56
49Ander Slomp1964Wierden26:4226:32
50Marco Collet1965Wierden26:5626:45
51Michiel van der Ham1967Midwoud27:1726:59
52Jan Wiltuanu1959Vriezenveen27:2427:04
53Eli Schaap1962Almelo27:2527:06
54Henk Vaanholt1960Wierden27:3627:24
55Patrick te Vaarwerk1963Wierden27:4827:31
56Hans Douwes1967Wierden28:3028:12
57Henk van de Riet1960Wierden28:4028:19
58Ferdinand H Sikkelbein1965Gelre28:4228:33
59Jan Nijboer1963Enschede28:5728:38
60Gerlo Jansen1962Vriezenveen29:1028:47
61Hans Dekker1961AVV29:3929:13
62Jeroen Praas1966Houten30:2730:10
63Jules van Straaten1968Wierden30:5830:47
64Dirk Bulk1963Wierden31:2331:12
65Bertil Burgwal1962Wierden31:2331:13
66Andre Bouma1968Goor31:5231:28
 
M 50, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans Bronsink1958Oldebroek17:4617:46
2Hans Bosman1958Daventria18:4518:41
3Theo Schootman1949Neede18:4618:44
4G Bouwhuis1958Velp Gld19:0018:59
5Anton Bolhaar1954Oldenzaal19:1519:15
6Hans Uittenhout1953TION19:3519:32
7Ronald Rumawatine1957Marathon Pim Mulier19:5919:56
8Hans Poell1951Loopgroep PK20:1520:13
9Wolter Croezen1957Westerhaar-Vriezenv20:2920:23
10Theo Wegdam1956LAAC Twente20:3420:32
11Bert Nijkamp1956Almelo21:0221:00
12Sjef Olde Scholtenhuis1958LAAC Twente21:1521:09
13Tjerk Tuinstra1957SISU22:5822:44
14Ferdinand Bonhof1955Nijverdal23:4723:40
15Harrie Kenkhuis1957Wierden24:0423:53
16Henk Veneklaas Rijssen24:2624:16
17Dick Zeedijk1956LAAC Twente24:3124:22
18Jan Harmsen1956Den Ham Ov24:4224:36
19Harry Jeurissen1952Wierden25:0324:50
20Johan Mensink1958Wierden25:0825:00
21Henk Jurgens1958Wierden25:3925:30
22Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart26:1525:55
23Joop Kuiper1952Almelo26:4626:32
24Ton Franken1952Almelo27:1927:14
25Johannes Kuilder1945Almelo27:1926:58
26Wim van Holst1938De Gemzen27:2327:13
27Hans Jeurissen1942Wierden27:4527:30
28Hennie Koopman1943Almelo27:4927:29
29Dinand Maassen van den1956Wierden27:5927:50
30Henri Eggink1953Wierden28:3228:16
31Tjark Dijkhuizen1952Groningen28:4628:19
32Bert Nijeboer1950Wierden29:0629:01
33Eddy Frenay1956Enschede29:1929:08
34Gerard Wolterink1930Hellendoorn32:1432:01
35Paul Salakory1951Wierden33:2833:09
 
V SEN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Reina Visser1985Nijmegen Atletiek18:4818:46
2Sanne Woertink1991Ane19:3419:32
3Nynke Beunders1985LAAC Twente19:4719:44
4Martine ten Cate1982Wageningen19:5519:54
5Marlin Nijhof1983Marathon Pim Mulier20:2620:24
6Gerdien van Holst1987De Gemzen21:2021:17
7Esther Exterkate1985Hengevelde22:0822:05
8Laura Moelard1996Almelo22:5322:51
9Rachel Rozenkamp1992AV Rijssen23:0423:02
10Susanne Mensink1983Wierden23:2223:15
11Arjanne Paalman1974AV Rijssen24:0523:58
12Maaike Ebbekink1985LAAC Twente24:3024:22
13Lisanne Berkel1995Wierden24:4624:36
14Ellen van de Willige1977AV Rijssen25:4825:40
15Annemiek Breshamer1991Wierden26:0425:44
16Dorien de Leeuw1984Wierden26:1325:55
17Sanneke Snuverink1985Zwolle26:1926:13
18Rolinde Middeljans1992Wierden26:2126:07
19Kirsten Postma1979Almelo26:3226:19
20Janine Goorman1974Rijssen26:3326:23
21Robin Tanck1994TION26:4426:35
22Gerinda Schulenburg1985AV Rijssen26:5326:48
23Ruth Olthof1998Wierden27:2427:15
24Judith Staal1988Almelo27:2527:10
25Kim Vaanholt1991Wierden27:3627:22
26Edine Pape1987Vriezenveen27:4827:28
27Nicole Haverkate1991Wierden28:2528:10
28Léonie Ramaker1978Wierden28:3428:16
29Michele Otto1992Rijssen28:4928:42
30Cathelijne Nijhof1987Nijverdal28:5328:41
31Anouk Morsink1984Enschede29:0028:51
32Kim Jansen1989Vriezenveen29:1028:47
33Emmely Hoek1980Wierden29:2429:10
34Linsey Dekker1993Vriezenveen29:3929:23
35Ellen Picauly-Kiekebel1973Almelo29:4129:26
36Marjon Hornung-Muller1974Noordwijk Zh29:4629:23
37Ruth Kolthof1992AV Rijssen30:2130:05
38Lotte Weegink1992AV Rijssen30:2130:05
39Anouk Schuur1980Almelo30:2830:14
40Francis Achterhuis1986Enschede33:0132:49
41Lianne Hulshof1994Wierden35:1434:52
42Rebecca Fernandez1983Wierden37:4937:24
 
V 35, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ria Roosink1961AV Rijssen20:3920:36
2Sabine ten Vregelaar1961LAAC Twente21:1221:10
3Monique Kropmans1964Losser21:5021:48
4Bianca Dekker1962Rijssen22:3122:24
5Annelies Lageschaar1970Oldenzaal24:0523:46
6Geke Tempelman1970Beerzerveld24:1624:09
7Sabine Sellbach1972Wierden24:3424:23
8Hanny Lok1956Marathon Pim Mulier24:5124:47
9Marjan van de Werve1962Wierden25:2625:20
10Jolanda Gerritsen1965TION26:0525:46
11Anke Kroeze1964Aadorp26:0725:56
12Karin de Vries-Kamping1963Marathon Pim Mulier26:1526:08
13Hermien Borghuis1967Atletics Nijverdal26:3026:17
14Nicolette Flemming1961Almelo26:3526:22
15Marleen Aal1961Nijverdal27:0126:49
16Cobi Pape1959Vriezenveen27:0526:46
17Lineke Pley1957Wierden27:2427:05
18Erna Jasper-Sturris1972Twenterand27:2827:08
19Jeanine Herlaar1970Wierden27:5127:33
20Julianne Korff1967Nijverdal27:5227:29
21Marianne van den Eynde1960Wierden27:5527:38
22Berdien Nijsink1960Wierden28:4128:32
23Linda Knobben1968Wierden28:5028:39
24Nicolette Slomp1966Wierden28:5228:41
25Martha van den Berg1966Rijssen28:5228:42
26Anja Mensink1960Wierden28:5828:49
27Mirjan Bremmer1969Wierden28:5828:50
28Agnes Hospers1963Vriezenveen28:5928:49
29Francien van der Sluij1971Goor29:1828:55
30Ingrid Hütter1966Deventer29:1929:03
31Gea Staal1959Almelo29:2629:11
32Christel Brink1971Albergen29:3429:20
33Annemiek van Hecke1967Wierden29:4429:31
34Annette Westerink1953LAAC Twente29:5729:35
35Wilma Leunge1963SISU30:1630:08
36Truus Overgoor1956Wierden30:1930:03
37Grace Rumawatine1955Hilversum30:4830:33
38Harriët Kuipers1965Velp30:4930:29
39Fenny Hammers1964Wierden31:0030:42
40Els Cozijnsen1955Wierden31:0230:45
41Margreet Brinkers-Brin1973Almelo32:1232:02
42Thessa la Cruz1968SISU32:1832:04
43Trudy Brinkman1962Rijssen32:2632:15
44Joly Picauly1965Almelo33:0532:52
45Bentina Kooistra1968Almelo33:3333:14
46Anda Klinge1966Wierden36:2536:07
 
M SEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ben Kimwole Kenia29:0729:06
2Julius Muriuki Kenia29:2829:27
3Stephen Thuku Kenia29:4329:42
4Raymond Koech Kenia30:0430:01
5Stephen Njoroge1990Kenia30:0630:06
6Gadissa Gurmu Beyene Ethiopië30:3730:36
7Vincent Ternet België32:0031:58
8Sven Nijs1980België33:2533:25
9Pim Gouw1986Blaricum33:2933:27
10Harm-Jan Martens1980Hoogeveen33:5433:52
11Jan Paalman1974Rijssen34:0134:00
12Michiel Snuverink1982Alphen aan den Rijn36:0236:01
13Martijn van Goor1982Nederland36:5136:49
14Patrick Webbink1977Vriezenveen38:1037:58
15Thijs Theunissen1991Hengelo Ov38:1338:11
16Herald Hutterd1984Marle38:1538:10
17Niels Mulderij1988Zwolle38:3438:31
18Attilio Bottegal1976Terni (ITA)39:5339:49
19Rene Winters1979Hellendoorn41:4941:41
20Koen Roelofs1985Vriezenveen42:3642:32
21Gerard Sluiskes1976PEC 191043:5743:51
22Remco Hilverda1979Haarlem44:1143:57
23Ivo Toxopeus1983Wierden44:1344:06
24Marco de Jager1990Wierden45:2145:16
25Raymond Aalderink1984Ambt Delden45:4045:19
26Jan Waanders1975Wierden45:4245:36
27Tim Boers1977Hengelo46:4546:28
28Bjørn van Til1973Raalte47:3347:14
29Sander Bouman1976AV Rijssen47:4447:35
30Anton de Vries1983Rijssen48:0747:58
31Peter-Paul Henning1980Wierden48:2748:14
32Jitse Jagersma1978Enschede48:4348:27
33Gerrald Albersen1987Vriezenveen50:1450:09
34Wim ter Steege1975Rijssen50:2450:15
35Jurgen Bouwmeesters1979Haaksbergen50:4250:23
36Martijn Vrielink1990Hoge Hexel51:5751:45
37Patrick Haveman1983Enschede52:3152:16
38Erik Kastenberg1983Deventer52:5152:32
39Pascal Lansink1985Enschede53:1253:05
40Jan de Romph1973Wierden54:1054:07
 
M 35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ron van Diepen Nederland32:4232:42
2Joeri Schoffelen1972België32:4732:46
3Peter Bruinsma1971Atletics Nijverdal34:5034:50
4Chris Moreau1968België35:2135:19
5Hans Andriessen1971Dronten38:2438:19
6Peter Brouwer1971Enschede39:1639:04
7Krijn Kroezen1969Lelystad39:3339:30
8René Wennink1972Oldenzaal40:3840:34
9Tom Hoefnagels1973Hengelo Ov40:4740:45
10Erik Offereins1969Ede Gld45:3645:24
11Ivor ter Halle1969Hellendoorn46:0545:52
12Gerald Guichelaar1971Wierden47:0346:47
13Johan Voorhorst1971Apeldoorn47:0546:59
14Wouter Winkelhorst1973Haaksbergen47:5947:46
15Olaf Satink1971Zwolle48:2248:14
16Jasper Verkroost1971Nijmegen48:2648:22
17René Ros1972Nijverdal48:3048:11
18Gerwin Hindriks1970Almelo50:3649:26
19Erik van Jaarsveld1969Wierden50:4750:37
20Willem van Klinken1969Kampen51:4151:25
21Jan van Voorden1970Rijssen55:1255:07
22Edwin Hornung1970Noordwijk Zh56:0855:48
23Roland Goris1970Vroomshoop58:2258:02
24Hans Bouwhuis1972Rijssen59:0158:51
 
M 40, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eric Borg1967Hengelo Ov34:4134:39
2Bertil Krukkert1965Atletics Nijverdal35:5535:53
3Jeroen Geerling1967Rijssen38:0438:00
4Robin te Wierik1967Wierden38:5038:47
5Pieter Meesters1964Atletics Nijverdal39:3339:28
6Wim Diepeveen1965Avanti-Wilskracht40:5640:53
7Henk Timmerman1964Twenterand41:3041:27
8Jan Eikelboom1965Lemelerveld41:5941:56
9Harry Veldkamp1967Cialfo42:4742:44
10John Prins1964Wierden43:0943:03
11Reggy C Rumawatine1967Dutch Gay & Lesbian43:2443:18
12Mark Gerfen1965Neede43:2943:25
13Theo Oldehinkel1966Hardenberg43:4043:31
14Michiel IJzerman1964Enter43:5643:39
15Robert Visscher1966Wierden46:0045:53
16Albert Wijnen1964Nijverdal46:1846:00
17Roland van Hecke1968SISU46:2446:13
18Wilfried Woesthuis1963Nijverdal47:0446:57
19René Hulsman1965Raalte47:5547:44
20Gerrit Hemmink1964Nijverdal47:5947:40
21Richard Oude Kotte1965Wierden50:2650:08
22Chris van Dijk1964Enschede50:2750:10
23Bert Holst1966Hengelo Ov50:3250:16
24Wim Janssen1966Deventer50:5650:38
25Roland Teters1966Zwolle51:4651:29
26Philip Whale1967TION52:5552:35
27Harron Dekker1967Steenwijksmoer53:1153:09
28Frank van Zwieten1964Wijchen57:2957:11
 
M 45, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo vd Abeele1960Bornem (BEL)32:3632:36
2Peter van Egdom1961Nederland32:5932:58
3Alex Stienstra Enschede36:2136:17
4Wout Mensink1961Nunspeet36:3736:35
5Marti ten Kate Nederland37:1137:10
6Hans Rawee1960Amersfoort38:2038:17
7Ben Platier1961Oldenzaal38:5238:50
8Hilko Doesburg1962ASV38:5838:55
9Paul Meulenbroek1962LAAC Twente39:2239:19
10JoopWijnhoud1962Zwolle40:1340:10
11Hans Blankestijn1961Daventria40:2040:17
12Juda Vecht1960PEC 191040:5340:48
13Hennie Nijenhuis1959Atletics Nijverdal41:0840:55
14Gerrit-Jan Pley1960Wierden41:3641:35
15Jos Jongers1960Winterswijk41:3941:32
16Marcel Harbers1962Wierden42:4342:38
17Anton Huis in 't Veld1961Sibculo42:5742:49
18Jan Rotman1963Wierden43:1543:07
19Hans Bramer1961Hoge Hexel43:2943:23
20Gerrit Smit1960Rijssen45:0644:57
21A van de Werve1958Wierden45:3945:35
22Henk Vaanholt1960Wierden45:4145:32
23Tonny Haandrikman1960Gramsbergen46:1045:58
24Drs Henri Meijerink1959Nijverdal46:1746:09
25IJsbrand Reijneveld1958PEC 191046:2746:22
26John Visser1962Argo47:2647:16
27Henk Meijerink1960Wierden47:2947:08
28Herman Oude Nijeweme1959Enschede48:0147:52
29Arnold Gerritsen1961TION48:0647:50
30Roelof Veurink1960Den Ham Ov48:0847:56
31Henk ter Harmsel1963Wierden48:5448:43
32Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente49:1248:59
33Wim Lindenhovius1959Den Ham Ov50:5550:41
34Erik Berkel1961Wierden52:5452:40
35Gerrit Voortman1963Steenwijksmoer53:1253:10
36Theo Thijssen1959Zevenaar53:2353:09
37Rene Kruger1961Enschede54:1254:00
38Wim Dekker1961Rijssen55:2655:21
39Ron Raadschelders1961Wierden55:4355:27
40Gerard Pots1961Wierden58:2658:07
 
M 50, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem de Weert1955Hattem35:3935:38
2G Tichelaar1957Oldebroek35:5135:48
3Albert Oldehinkel1956Spurt '8836:5636:55
4Frank Falkmann1957Lochem37:0337:01
5Ruud Kok1956AV '3439:1039:09
6Hans ter Mors1952Avanti-Wilskracht39:2139:19
7Dirk Platjes1955Sibculo40:5440:50
8Jan de Jager1954Almelo42:4042:28
9Henk Aalderink1953Twenterand42:4442:40
10Jan Detert1951Weerselo43:0943:01
11Eddy van Essen1948LAAC Twente43:4343:40
12Gerard Heerink1957Lemelerveld43:5043:46
13Koos Sijtsma1951Wierden44:0043:56
14Hans Klomp1943LAAC Twente44:1644:12
15Jan Staman1945Wierden44:1944:08
16Cees Kraageveld1955Apeldoorn44:2744:25
17Ton Wissink1953Wierden44:4444:36
18Andre Haafkes1948Denekamp44:4844:44
19Herman van den Berg1957SISU44:5444:46
20Jan Boerman1956AV Rijssen45:0444:55
21Andre Sasbrink1957Nijverdal45:5545:48
22Vincent Vaarhorst1957Wierden46:2146:12
23Herman Wennink1957LAAC Twente46:3146:22
24Jan Olsman1943LAAC Twente46:3746:31
25Henny Taken1958Deurningen46:5146:41
26Theo Kosters1949Goor46:5946:51
27Klaus Opitz1946Gronau (GER)47:1147:03
28Rob Jansen1951Duiven48:2948:11
29Jan Meyer1951Haaksbergen48:3948:22
30Bert de Jong1956Voorhout48:5248:38
31Jan Dekkers1954Wierden49:0248:49
32Henny van Wezel1957Hengelo Ov49:1349:06
33Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland49:1648:59
34Guus Verwers1946SISU50:1149:59
35Jan Pezy1958Twenterand51:0250:55
36Bertus van Beek1946Enschede51:1050:59
37Wim Klein Poelhuis1955Buurse51:1151:01
38Johan Harbers1955Rijssen52:5252:33
39Nico Hulsebos1955Haaksbergen53:0552:49
40Piet Elzinga1956Nieuwleusen53:1553:08
41Jos Postma1954Wierden54:0053:40
42Jan Schoenmaker1956Amersfoort54:3054:13
43Martin Haksteen1950SISU54:3954:25
44Martin ten Voorde1952AV Haaksbergen54:4154:26
45Henk Schulenburg1949Rijssen55:0654:47
46Bennie Dost1945Enschede55:3355:24
47Jaap de Roo1942Wierden56:1756:00
48Jannes Klok1958Almelo56:3956:25
49Jan van der Zande1937LAAC Twente56:4756:37
50Ben Kamphuis1957Wierden57:2257:06
51Jan Hooiveld1950Almelo59:2459:12
 
V SEN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gladys Otero Kenia34:1034:09
2Rebby Koech Kenia34:2334:21
3Pauline Wanjru Kenia35:1935:17
4Caroline Kipruto1985Amsterdam37:3137:30
5Ingrid Prigge1963Borne37:4337:39
6Ysabelle Vuilaard België40:1740:14
7Leonie Postma1979Enschede50:2250:08
 
V 35, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gea Siekmans1963LAAC Twente40:4840:45
2Karin Klamer1961LAAC Twente40:5840:56
3Maaike Sytsema1951Wierden44:5844:53
4Sandra Oude Veldhuis1972LAAC Twente46:3046:22
5Diny Detert1951Weerselo48:5748:48
6Joyce Leidelmeijer1954Marathon Pim Mulier49:1449:08
7Hinke Wissink1960Hengelo Ov50:0249:59
8Betsy Meijer1956Haaksbergen50:5950:42
9Herma Klein Poelhuis1958Buurse51:1050:59
10Cristel Whale1969TION52:5552:35
11Rita Busch1959Twello53:0252:52
12Carolien Embsen1965Wierden53:4153:28
13Marianne Klaas-Likkel1955Wierden54:1754:03
14Jolanda Kruger1963Enschede54:5154:39
15Selina van der Ham-Kru1969Midwoud55:1454:13
16Marry Bijvank1945Enschede56:4956:28
17Lotte van Wezel1963Hengelo Ov57:3657:28
18Ygreck Shyu1962Enschede57:4657:26
19Jacqueline van Loon1968SISU58:1357:54
20Saskia Vreeman1965SISU58:3458:19
21Ilse Klumpers1969Albergen58:5558:40
22Wilhelma van Klaveren1967Boskoop1:01:371:01:16
23Monique Kerkhoffs1958TION1:06:121:05:53
 
www.wiezoloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-06-2008 20:24