Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 27 september 2008

 
M600, 600 MTR (4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Plijter2001Thesinge2:47 
2Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge2:49 
3Ale ten Cate2003Thesinge3:00 
4Jochem Uitham2003Thesinge3:16 
5Guus Marinus Tammens2002Thesinge3:30 
6Svenne Crum2003Thesinge3:32 
7Teije ten Cate2004Thesinge4:41 
8Lasse Oosterhof2004Thesinge5:17 
9Joran Doornbos2003Garrelsweer5:24 
 
V600, 600 MTR (4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rosa Bella Crum2002Thesinge2:55 
2Karlijn vd Berg2002Thesinge2:56 
3Anouk van Dijken2004Thesinge4:46 
4Maran Weeber2003Groningen4:55 
 
M12A, 1200 MTR (7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wouter Bus2000Thesinge5:11 
2Roy Veenstra1999Groningen5:52 
3Teun Ruben Tammens1999Thesinge6:00 
4Julian de Leeuw2000Thesinge6:06 
5Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge6:27 
 
V12A, 1200 MTR (7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jamie van Zanten2000Thesinge5:20 
2Miser de Rouw2001Thesinge5:36 
3Anniek Sewuster1998Thesinge5:47 
4Cato Krol2001Thesinge5:56 
5Annemijn Uitham2001Thesinge6:03 
6Marleen Ritsema1999Thesinge6:07 
7Joeki Bijkerk2001Thesinge6:11 
8Ella Krol1999Thesinge6:29 
9Winnie Bijkerk1999Thesinge6:31 
10Esther Woltman2001Thesinge6:38 
11Manon van Zanten2001Thesinge6:51 
 
M4KM, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Adema1992Groningen15:2015:17
2Peter van de Veen1997Thesinge19:3919:39
3Luuk Adema1996Groningen20:5620:51
4Sil Anker1963Thesinge25:0624:53
5Rik Laffra1997Harkstede26:5126:32
 
V4KM, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yasmin de Groot1999Nietap20:3620:36
2Barbro Melgert1968Groningen22:1822:11
3Jasmijn tolsma1988Groningen22:3322:31
4Lisa van der Weert1993Thesinge22:3322:31
5Iris de Glee1995Thesinge24:0024:00
6Tessa Adinda Tammens1995Thesinge24:0124:01
7Inger Koorenhof1994Harkstede25:2525:08
8Kim Millenaar1981Groningen25:4025:20
9Kelley Bouman1999Appingedam26:3526:22
10Brigitta Gruisinga1966Appingedam26:3526:22
11Nel Folkers1963Harkstede26:5526:36
12Marte Koorenhof1961Harkstede27:3327:14
13Nora Anker1996Thesinge27:3527:22
14Corrien Olijdam1951Doesburg28:2328:19
15Greetje Bronsema1969Bedum30:0229:42
16Roos Vaatstra1995Thesinge34:1734:04
17Esmee Oudman1996Thesinge34:1834:04
 
M4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bram Rolloos1987Groningen25:2425:24
2Derk-Jan Nijboer1973Zuidlaren27:3127:28
3Michiel Admiraal Thesinge28:4728:39
4Chris Rosman Thesinge29:0128:53
5Jonas van Ginkel1995Bedum31:2231:21
6Dick Sybenga1953Gieten31:5831:53
7Frans Scheuneman1951Hoogezand33:1233:11
8Gert van Ginkel1962Bedum33:2233:22
9Edzard Krol1962Thesinge33:5033:35
10Christiaan Balkema1982Thesinge33:5633:43
11Jaap van Zanten1959Thesinge34:3434:34
12Kasper Behrendt1990Thesinge34:4834:38
13Hans Wind1965Thesinge35:1235:05
14Jos Arends1958Bedum35:2335:21
15Marinus Vermue1961Thesinge35:2935:20
16Jenne Oosting1953Groningen35:4335:39
17Otto Albeda1968Appingedam36:2936:18
18Maarten Tromp1993Thesinge37:2237:04
19Ito Werkman1950Ten Post37:4337:36
20Gerard Pikkert1977Ten Boer38:2738:09
21Jacob Jongsma1959Ten Post38:3838:31
22Melle Busscher1997Thesinge38:4738:45
23Jeffrey Boerman1996Appingedam38:5438:44
24Jelle van der Veen1977Thesinge39:1338:57
25Jan Olijdam1948Amsterdam40:3940:31
26Theo Muilwijk1952Ten Post41:1741:14
27Alex Mollema1975Thesinge41:5641:40
28Rex Leber1948Groningen42:2442:09
29Nico Veenstra1961Groningen42:2442:24
30W.Aanstoot1951Groningen42:3442:34
31Jan Douma1970Groningen43:4243:25
32Edward de Ruiten1966Ten Boer43:4243:26
33Luit Oomkes1971Thesinge43:4543:29
34Edwin Kop1968Harkstede43:4543:27
35Wim Zijlema1964Kolham44:4944:35
36Ronald Zijlema1968Ten Boer44:5044:35
37Sebo Hillenga1939Delfzijl44:5944:50
38Peter Berghuis1966Bedum45:0644:52
39Theo Hageman1955Ten Post45:4745:26
40Joop Alt1946Groningen47:1446:57
41Edward Biesterbosch1999Harkstede48:5448:49
42Christiaan Biesterbosc1999Harkstede52:4252:38
43Anthoom Biesterbosch1969Harkstede52:4252:39
44Arjan Kloeze1964Bedum52:4852:31
 
V4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte van den Berg1983Groningen35:3035:18
2Els Buursma1967Zuidwolde Gn37:1637:03
3Hilda Kruger1960Ten Post37:3737:35
4Carla Winkelman1960Thesinge37:4837:47
5Monique de Jong1965Groningen37:5337:41
6Nanda van den Berg1997Appingedam38:4338:32
7Tamara Windt1993Delfzijl38:4438:34
8Karin Noordhof-Dusselj1966Appingedam38:5638:46
9Piety Hamersma1959Bedum39:2939:17
10Anky van der Spek1948Amsterdam40:3940:31
11Jeanet Roorda - Schutt1968Ten Post40:5640:49
12Hilda blitterswijk1963Delfzijl41:0340:54
13Dita Norden1961Appingedam41:2741:17
14Trees Schreuder1964Oosterwijtwerd42:0241:53
15Daphne Wiegertjes1964Thesinge42:3342:31
16Lia Scholtens1982Groningen42:3642:21
17Anne Benneker1954Garmerwolde43:1242:52
18Marja Pater1963Appingedam43:3543:25
19Romy de Ruiten1998Ten Boer43:4243:26
20Jolanda Tuinstra1966Thesinge43:4443:30
21Mirjam Veenstra1973Groningen43:4443:26
22Jettchen Medema1970Ten Boer43:4643:42
23Janneke Kammenga1957Appingedam43:5543:45
24Tessa Rademaker1975Alphen aan den Rijn44:0243:48
25Anja van Dijken1952Ten Post44:1844:08
26Henny Dijkman-Tuik1951Appingedam44:3444:21
27Marieke Albeda1995Appingedam44:5444:43
28Lisa Berghuis1998Bedum45:0644:54
29Mieke Scheper1954Appingedam45:4345:31
30Anja Ensing1963Thesinge45:4545:44
31Krista Alt1975Ten Boer45:5345:36
32Jetty Olijdam1952Groningen45:5845:52
33Saskia Albeda1998Appingedam46:1045:59
34Annet albeda - Zuidema1969Appingedam46:1546:04
35Andrea Klaassens1970Ten Boer46:2046:02
36Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge46:2246:03
37Marleen Venema1956Groningen46:2446:18
38Mirjam de Vries1971Ten Post46:5646:45
39Willemien van Dongen1947Winsum Gn46:5746:49
40Jeanet Pera1966Ten Boer47:0146:43
41Ingrid de Weerdt1971Ten Boer47:0547:05
42Karin van der Veen1975Thesinge47:3247:18
43Jacqueline Rijzenga1974Ten Boer48:0848:04
44Alyda Havinga1977Alphen aan den Rijn48:1247:59
45Mirjam Biesterbosch1970Harkstede48:5348:49
46Cora van der donk Boum1966Grootegast49:0648:52
47Natalie Schokkenbroek1974Ten Boer49:1548:57
48Danielle van der Heijd1978Groningen50:0949:51
49Laura Kloeze1998Bedum52:4952:31
 
M11KM, 11 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde44:1544:13
2Willem-Jan Wakelkamp1963Groningen45:5445:54
3Henk Smit1960Froombosch46:2746:26
4Sander Bogema1984Ten Post46:2946:26
5Henk Redeker1950Groningen47:3247:31
6Joost Adema1959Groningen48:5848:50
7Tiemen Koenes1969Bedum50:2850:18
8Henk Moesker1970Wirdum Gn51:1251:05
9Jan Werkman1956Appingedam51:5351:52
10Ron Balkema1958Appingedam51:5751:50
11Dirk Heslinga1953Garmerwolde52:0952:05
12Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd52:1752:11
13Joop van der Meché1947Garmerwolde53:0052:57
14Henk Koorenhof1958Harkstede54:0153:53
15Jos Beukeboom1960Zuidwolde Gn54:1154:06
16Harrie Durville1957Delfzijl54:3054:29
17Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl55:1655:12
18Reinder Dijkhuis1971Groningen56:4956:44
19Marcel Kol1990Thesinge57:0756:59
20Dirk Zijlstra1953Groningen57:1857:12
21Eric ten Boer1969Uithuizen57:2657:23
22Martin Hospers1962Ten Boer58:1658:09
23Jan Helmantel1940Ten Boer58:1958:14
24Henk Bos1949Groningen58:4458:38
25Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde58:5558:44
26Ger Helsma1947Haren Gn59:0158:55
27Gerhard Lugar1953Groningen59:0358:59
28Henk de Vries1955Groningen59:1259:00
29Herman van der Donk1964Grootegast59:1359:02
30Michael de Laat1959Tolbert59:4259:37
31Jan Bischop1967Uithuizen1:00:0159:58
32Jurgen Bus1969Ten Boer1:00:0459:56
33Wim Havinga1951Zuidwolde Gn1:00:201:00:10
34René Bloem1950Groningen1:00:231:00:17
35Douwe de Vries1945Groningen1:00:361:00:31
36Patrick Perdok1974Bedum1:00:471:00:30
37Piet Wieringa1951Groningen1:00:521:00:46
38Johan Trenning1959Sauwerd1:01:271:01:22
39Jos Begeman1974Winschoten1:01:441:01:27
40Pieter Tonnis de Graaf1959Grootegast1:02:151:02:03
41Frans de Vries1945Kloosterburen1:02:381:02:32
42Freek Penninga1952Bedum1:03:221:03:17
43Bas Viel1959Delfzijl1:03:591:03:57
44Ike Bisschop1963Uithuizen1:04:131:04:10
45Jakob Roorda1959Bedum1:05:001:04:53
46Martin de Jonge1941Groningen1:05:231:05:16
47Eppo Bulten1963Delfzijl1:06:341:06:32
48Ger de Vries1937Delfzijl1:07:291:07:26
49Henk Huitsing1958Bedum1:09:181:09:02
 
V11KM, 11 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilma de Vries1984Groningen53:0353:03
2Aleida Groothof1966Winsum Gn54:3354:31
3Astrid Mellema1970Garmerwolde55:3855:35
4Willy Olijdam1956Groningen57:4157:32
5Karline Malfliet1968Thesinge57:5857:56
6Marjo Fleuren1961Garmerwolde58:5558:44
7Esther van Egten1956Groningen59:0358:59
8Fokje Fijlstra1961Groningen1:00:311:00:26
9Sabina Oudman1962Bedum1:01:301:01:20
10Jeltje Bosma1964Baflo1:01:311:01:24
11Marleen Schonherr1966Thesinge1:03:481:03:35
12Jebbien Greijdanus1972Assen1:04:121:03:58
13Maaike Luttik1969Groningen1:07:031:06:49
14Renee Lokman1957Delfzijl1:07:321:07:24
15Annemiek Bolhuis1962Bedum1:09:171:09:02
16Karen Poelstra1971Bedum1:09:171:09:02
17Reina Busscher1955Thesinge1:11:321:11:32
18Astrid Hoving1968Groningen1:12:521:12:38
19Alie Klei1961Wirdum Gn1:18:211:18:10
20Janke Hellinga1956Westerlee Gn1:18:221:18:02
21Siemona Hellinga1959Lettelbert1:18:221:18:02
22Pouwla Hellinga1963Groningen1:18:221:18:01
 
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frederika Woltman1972Thesinge41:4441:44
2Amber Wierenga1998Thesinge41:4441:44
3Wilma Wierenga1964Thesinge42:3042:30
 
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Diederik Blok1997Ten Boer4:33 
2Danny de Glee1997Thesinge4:37 
3Dylan Luders1997Thesinge4:59 
4Michiel Ritsema1996Thesinge5:02 
5Justin Veenstra1997Groningen5:06 
6Lucas Meusel1997Thesinge7:50 
 
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Laura Veenman1997Bedum5:07 
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-10-2008 16:41