Sřke

Resultat Liste 33e ING Amsterdam Marathon

Amsterdam - Sřndag 19 Oktober 2008

 
MSEN, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Paul Kirui Kenia2:07:52 
2Chala Dechase Ethiopië2:08:31 
3Robert Cheboror Kenia2:09:13 
4Jonathan Kosgei Kenia2:09:22 
5Jackson Koech Kenia2:09:42 
6James Rotich Kenia2:10:04 
7Deriba Deme Ethiopië2:10:13 
8John Kibowen Kenia2:11:28 
9Albert Matebor Kenia2:11:34 
10Dejene Berhanu Ethiopië2:12:23 
11Sila Toek Kenia2:12:27 
12Benjamin Limo Kenia2:12:46 
13Solomon Tsige Ethiopië2:13:23 
14Hugo van den Broek Nederland2:13:51 
15Saji Bouazza Marokko2:14:26 
16Dennis Ndiso Kenia2:15:49 
17Sander Schutgens Nederland2:16:23 
18Ben Moreau1981London (GBR)2:22:38 
19Yrjö Pesonen Finland2:24:00 
20Jason Mayeroff Verenigde Staten2:24:29 
21Ben Fish1982Darwen (GBR)2:25:42 
22Neals Strik Nederland2:25:58 
23Jonathan Frost1986Hull (GBR)2:27:13 
24Peter Res Nederland2:27:44 
25Matthew Blunden1980Peterborough (GBR)2:28:12 
26Richard Burgess-Gamble1978St Albans (GBR)2:28:28 
27Patrick Wieser1979Winthur (SUI)2:29:17 
28Carl Ryde1978Doncaster (GBR)2:29:29 
29Bart Borghuis1975Ashburn, VA (USA)2:32:17 
30Olivier Haag1974Bagneux (FRA)2:32:53 
31Erik Negerman Nederland2:32:55 
32Wayne Blas1977Doenrade2:35:40 
33Christophe Weiss1974Audincourt (FRA)2:36:03 
34Anders Einum1986Trondheim (NOR)2:36:40 
35Gavin Davies1980Ipswich (GBR)2:37:23 
36Marius Bock1975Theresienfeld (AUT)2:38:21 
37Linus Holmsäter1984Stockholm (SWE)2:38:31 
38Kristo Reinsalu1977Tallinn (EST)2:39:03 
39Daniel Norman1979London (GBR)2:42:37 
40Gary Jones1979Cramlington (GBR)2:43:25 
41Arjen Kuper  2:44:29 
42Emmanuel Grondin1985Québec (CAN)2:44:49 
43Philip McCoy1974Hull (GBR)2:44:54 
44Jonathan Love1977Umeĺ (SWE)2:44:58 
45Francesc Jové Riart1982Ponts (ESP)2:46:01 
46Olivier Ravenet Gerres1981Etrechy (FRA)2:46:19 
47Mike Schönaigner1974WSV Bad Hofgastein (2:46:58 
48Robert Engqvist1975Solna (SWE)2:47:57 
49Joris van de Meent1977De Gemzen2:48:01 
50David Fox1980Juseret (BEL)2:48:53 
51Ronan Hartnett1976Dublin (IRL)2:48:55 
52Scott Richardson1980Tunbridge Wells (GBR2:49:30 
53Greg Robberts1975Amsterdam2:49:32 
54Piet De Vos1974Liederke (BEL)2:49:36 
55Johan Gustafsson1975Uppsala (SWE)2:49:38 
56Daniel Webber1976Milton Keynes (GBR)2:49:55 
57Paul Houston1983Edinburgh (GBR)2:50:19 
58Kristof Haverbeke1976Ingelmunster (BEL)2:50:25 
59Jason Williams1975Clevedon (GBR)2:50:52 
60Jonny Björk1977Skänninge (SWE)2:50:56 
61Herve Leboucher1977Halanzy (BEL)2:51:06 
62Tim Woodthorpe1979Richmond (GBR)2:51:12 
63Adolfo Gonçalves1983Leça da Palmeira (PO2:51:13 
64Loic Patout1977Roubaix (FRA)2:51:14 
65Rene de Lange1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:51:25 
66Andrew Bloxam1977142-144 Northcote, L2:52:43 
67Kurt Ratschiller197839030 Castelbello (I2:53:07 
68Boris Lindner1978Wien (AUT)2:53:11 
69Marcel Peschier1974De Spartaan2:53:36 
70Guy McLaren1976London (GBR)2:53:46 
71Charles Willis-Owen1976London (GBR)2:54:47 
72Alex Harrison1979Richmond (GBR)2:54:50 
73Gerwin Vos1973Dutch Runners2:54:50 
74Sebastien Carre1975Gien Marathon2:55:02 
75Nicolas Kessler1974Orsonnens (SUI)2:55:14 
76Richard Meade1978Edinburgh (GBR)2:55:56 
77Marcel Gierman1974Zevenaar2:56:01 
78Ingmar Knobbe1979Haarlem2:56:07 
79Kalle-Pekka Ikonen1986Tampere (FIN)2:56:14 
80Jakub Pawlowski1984Swindon (GBR)2:56:17 
81Niall Riddell1979London (GBR)2:56:21 
82Paul Matthews1980Aberdeen (GBR)2:57:35 
83Lieven Vanheule1976Bellem (BEL)2:57:52 
84Stefaan De Clercq1976Ingelmunster (BEL)2:57:56 
85Laurent BAI1977Paris (FRA)2:58:01 
86Philip Quantrill1974Gt. Yarmouth (GBR)2:58:10 
87Nick Fidler1980London (GBR)2:58:29 
88Fredrik Larsson1976Mölndal (SWE)2:58:35 
89Rene Doff1976's-Hertogenbosch2:58:42 
90Mark Dodd1974Chester (GBR)2:58:44 
91Michael Wither1988Cleveland (USA)2:58:58 
92David MuŃoz1976Madrid (ESP)2:59:13 
93Jesus luis vicente Bla1975Teia (ESP)2:59:17 
94Max Franz1974Köln (GER)2:59:43 
95Wouter Buist1977Loopgroep PK2:59:43 
96Frederik Rappé1976Blankenberge (BEL)2:59:56 
97Ansten Klev1982Amsterdam3:00:12 
98Martin Gallagher1984Derry (IRL)3:00:27 
99Jonathan Leniston1987Killarney (IRL)3:00:43 
100Maarten Hendriks1978NSAV 't Haasje3:01:00 
101Hans Turtola1977Ostersund (SWE)3:01:13 
102Michal Vincenc1978Manchester (GBR)3:01:15 
103Frosti Hallfridarson1984Reykjavik (ISL)3:01:25 
104Michael Thebaud1975Orvault (FRA)3:01:32 
105William Harrison1980Sopot (POL)3:02:36 
106John Linnane1974Dublin (IRL)3:03:28 
107Frederick Lathioor1978Amsterdam (BEL)3:03:57 
108Rutger Hartong1978Amsterdam3:03:58 
109Craig Neal1984Tintagel (GBR)3:04:13 
110Joseph Smith1978London (GBR)3:04:17 
111Henri Kopsala1983Espoo (FIN)3:04:31 
112SOUCHET Jeremy1983Etrechy (FRA)3:04:33 
113Andrew Green1980Ripley (GBR)3:04:34 
114Mattias Aspholm1974Solna (SWE)3:04:46 
115Gijs HOen1974Amsterdam3:04:57 
116Jean Vincent Carbou1977ATP3:05:09 
117John Lewis1986Manchester (GBR)3:05:18 
118Gabriel Barrios1974Cerdanyola-Barcelona3:05:31 
119Valur Thorsson1975Reykjavik (ISL)3:05:33 
120Andreu Huizinga Pol1982Sabadell (ESP)3:05:35 
121Jeffrey Hiott1973Washington (USA)3:06:07 
122Frank Kehoe1978Lower mount st. Dubl3:06:19 
123Henri Jääskeläinen1983Varkaus (FIN)3:06:23 
124Stéphane Airiau1977Amsterdam3:06:28 
125Karim Belhamadi1976Nancy (FRA)3:06:50 
126Wim Van Looveren1973Kalmthout (BEL)3:06:52 
127Stephane Eschenbrenner1982Wiesviller (FRA)3:06:54 
128Cedric Schramm1976Sarreguemines (FRA)3:06:54 
129Michael SCHEID1980's-Gravenhage3:07:18 
130Alexander Smirnov1980St.Petersburg (RUS)3:07:21 
131James Dean1984Southampton (GBR)3:07:45 
132Christophe ESTERMANN1975Metz (FRA)3:08:07 
133Simon Munro1975London (GBR)3:08:18 
134Alexander Barnes1976London (GBR)3:08:24 
135Michael Lall1980London (GBR)3:08:25 
136Jeroen van Bemmel1978Amsterdam3:08:29 
137Reinier Nagel1982Loopgroep PK3:08:29 
138Bernard Wyszynski1978Warszawa (POL)3:08:35 
139Brian Byrne1980Waterford (IRL)3:08:39 
140Benoit Blanchard1977Allaire (FRA)3:08:51 
141Robin Alexander v Gess1977Leiderdorp3:08:56 
142Patrick Snijders1975AV Heythuysen3:08:56 
143Joseph Chang1978Kingston (GBR)3:08:58 
144Thomas PIGEON1982Saint Girons D'aigue3:09:02 
145Jérôme RANER1978Saint Girons D'aigue3:09:02 
146Michael Pedersen1980Aarhus C. (DEN)3:09:03 
147Elmar Duiveman1976Vleuten3:09:04 
148Emmanuel Bourdon1973Vimy (FRA)3:09:13 
149Garret Byrne1976Dungarvan, Waterford3:09:22 
150Daniel Bradford1974Shoreham by Sea (GBR3:09:41 
151Alwin Snijders1977Amsterdam3:09:49 
152Mark Speed1974Beckenham (GBR)3:10:14 
153Rory Penn1980London (GBR)3:10:20 
154Stuart Hill1977New Ferry (GBR)3:10:24 
155Pascal LANGER1977Elsenborn (BEL)3:10:26 
156Michael Mortensen1976Holstebro RejseCente3:10:33 
157Eduardo Dueńas Sastre1975Galdakano (ESP)3:10:53 
158Robert Mosch1976Amsterdam3:11:03 
159Fränz D'Onghia1976Bettembourg (LUX)3:11:07 
160Benjamin Lawson1981Amsterdam3:11:07 
161Paul Stolk1978Suomi3:11:19 
162Florent Couret1978Gien Marathon3:11:26 
163Luigi Cimmino1975Rome (ITA)3:12:06 
164Arjan Rigters1976Zetten3:12:51 
165Alessandro Arcuri1987Roma (ITA)3:12:53 
166David Kolditz1977Wien (AUT)3:13:09 
167Carlo Pletschette1978Erpeldange (LUX)3:13:19 
168Johann RAVAUX1979Nancy (FRA)3:13:30 
169Jimi Lee Truelsen1981Oxford (GBR)3:13:41 
170Jaroslav Nebesky1977Jablonec nad Nisou (3:13:56 
171Niels Geise1975Phanos3:14:13 
172Rafael c gonzalez Manz1975Sevilla (ESP)3:14:26 
173Fré Ampe1976Deinze (BEL)3:14:34 
174Jordy Oud1981Amstelveen3:14:35 
175Friso de Jong1980Terherne3:14:46 
176Christophe Peniguel1984Sportifs a Bord3:14:47 
177Rich Ayling1986Wiltshire (near Bath3:14:57 
178Matteo Pedrini1980Uccle (BEL)3:15:08 
179Timothy Navin-Jones1978London (GBR)3:15:17 
180Pieter Jouke1973Delft3:15:22 
181Artur Miranda1974Amadora (POR)3:15:26 
182Mike Griffin1978Dublin (IRL)3:15:28 
183Robert Evans1977Cambridge (GBR)3:15:30 
184Jacco Heyblok1973DEM3:15:33 
185Thorwald Veneberg1977Lanaken (BEL)3:15:54 
186Tom Arnott1984Brook, Ashford, Kent3:15:55 
187Bertrand Bodson1975London (GBR)3:15:59 
188Norddine Amnani1978Desselgem (BEL)3:16:05 
189Joseph Brewer1978London (GBR)3:16:17 
190Jasper Vermeulen1978Nijmegen3:16:20 
191Keith Ryan1978Henley-on-Thames (GB3:16:21 
192Frédéric Dezitter1974Cuvry (FRA)3:16:21 
193Auke Spans1977Amsterdam3:16:33 
194Andrew Shelling1974Bristol (GBR)3:16:36 
195Laurie Rae1980Anstruther (GBR)3:16:44 
196Gustavo Martin1977Valladolid (ESP)3:16:47 
197Jean-Marie BLATTNER1975Caluire (FRA)3:16:58 
198Fabian Hunneman1981Wijk bij Duurstede3:17:07 
199Michael Carty1974Brussels (BEL)3:17:40 
200Pablo burriel Ferrando1983Castellon (ESP)3:17:42 
201Juan Botella1976Belfast (GBR)3:17:44 
202David Fearn1976Belper (GBR)3:17:46 
203Maarten Hoogkamer1974De Spartaan3:17:51 
204Ralf van der Rijst1977Clytoneus3:18:01 
205Michael Druedal Larsen1980Roskilde (DEN)3:18:23 
206Jeroen Scheerder1974Kontich (BEL)3:18:39 
207Filipe Neves1974Lisboa (POR)3:18:51 
208Tim Buurma1979Amsterdam3:19:09 
209Marko Koskela1974OAD3:19:40 
210James Elson1982London (GBR)3:19:45 
211Giorgio Delea1976Friesland3:19:48 
212Ossi Sippu1975Varkaus (FIN)3:19:50 
213Graeme Jones1983East Lothian (GBR)3:19:51 
214Arjan Syrier1974Utrecht3:19:52 
215Alwin Haensel1982Berlin (GER)3:20:02 
216Paul Coupain1979Lomme (FRA)3:20:05 
217Arnaud TREBUCHET1978St Privat la Montagn3:20:07 
218Hans Olsen1975Karslunde (DEN)3:20:15 
219Ton Hettema1984Rotterdam3:20:19 
220Geoffroy Keller1986Sportifs a Bord3:20:28 
221Alastair Harbison1974Brunssum3:20:29 
222Ruben garcia Hermoso1976Plasencia (ESP)3:20:38 
223Jürgen Baldauf1976Brixen (ITA)3:20:40 
224Vandenberge Stijn1978Ronse (BEL)3:21:14 
225Sylvain Husson1979Copley (GBR)3:21:15 
226Vincent Michielsen1975Wageningen3:21:19 
227Sven Kars1984Fortuna3:21:30 
228Norbert Banfi1974Miskolc (HUN)3:21:33 
229Richard de Haan1982Sneek3:21:35 
230Bas de Laat1976Ouderkerk aan de Ams3:21:39 
231Karl Manhart1975Oberdrauburg (AUT)3:21:44 
232Raivo Sormunen1976Tallinn (EST)3:21:51 
233Rob Heusinkveld1975Loopgroep Papendal3:21:55 
234Alexandre Rosenberg1986Copenhagen (DEN)3:22:01 
235Arnaud Besnard1979Etampes (FRA)3:22:04 
236Alessandro Mammoletto1977Milano (ITA)3:22:14 
237Michael WIMMER1974Brussel (BEL)3:22:22 
238Sjoerd van Hemert1978Athlos3:22:32 
239Harry de Ferry Foster1974London (GBR)3:22:35 
240Charles Morgan1978Richmond (GBR)3:22:36 
241Patrick Wallace1979Oxford (GBR)3:22:36 
242Simon Mangan1987Killarney (IRL)3:22:41 
243Mishael Dagan1981Tel Aviv (ISR)3:22:46 
244Joseph Sumner1976London (GBR)3:22:48 
245Danny Greenslade1974ATP3:22:50 
246Warren Gregson1976Liverpool (GBR)3:22:55 
247Sébastien DEPOERS1974Maing (FRA)3:23:07 
248Hiroshi Takikawa1980Mülheim an der Ruhr3:23:14 
249Ivan Diaz Chacon1980Alhaurin de la Torre3:23:41 
250Jacco Scheele1975AV '233:23:47 
251Steven Frazer1978Walthamstow, London3:23:53 
252Antti Karjaluoto1976Tampere (FIN)3:23:55 
253David Westdorp1975Dutch Runners3:24:01 
254Rutger Kramer1976Haag Atletiek3:24:11 
255Pieter Mulder1979Amsterdam3:24:46 
256Kieran Grundy1982Loughborough (GBR)3:24:48 
257Sébastien Ledain1974Bonneville (FRA)3:24:48 
258Niels Nijman1974Amsterdam3:24:57 
259Ian Roberts1977London (GBR)3:25:06 
260Toni Brienissen1973Randwijk3:25:08 
261David Brown1982London (GBR)3:25:18 
262Ari-Pekka Heinonen1976Kobenhavn (DEN)3:25:22 
263Nicholas Ellens1986Amstelveen3:25:22 
264Hans Helsen1979Ranst (BEL)3:25:29 
265Tony Fraser1975Worthing (GBR)3:25:32 
266Jason Blair1979Richmond, Surrey (GB3:25:36 
267Giulio Rocchitelli1975Busto Arsizio (ITA)3:25:41 
268Wladimir Watine1977Paris (FRA)3:25:49 
269Christian Genest1975St-aug.-de-desmaures3:25:51 
270Rob Kilner1980Leeds (GBR)3:26:02 
271Mark Sciberras1977London (GBR)3:26:24 
272Paul Succamore1981Essex (GBR)3:26:34 
273Paul de Jong1978Leiden Atletiek3:26:45 
274Christoher Breske1978London (GBR)3:26:47 
275Torsten Witzke1974Oberursel (GER)3:26:51 
276Anders Haugaard Larsen1974Haslev (DEN)3:26:55 
277Simon Murrell1984Woodbridge (GBR)3:27:00 
278Sandy Hemprich1980Frankfurt (GER)3:27:00 
279Mike van den Breul1978Almere3:27:02 
280Justin Hunter1975Lyon (FRA)3:27:04 
281Ashley Sarangi1977Burton-on-Trent (GBR3:27:15 
282Christopher Tague1981London (GBR)3:27:26 
283Rémy Stoven1978Lille (FRA)3:27:30 
284Nicholas Mills1978London (GBR)3:27:32 
285Paul Moran1981London (GBR)3:27:34 
286Tero Kosonen1982Helsinki (FIN)3:27:35 
287Remco Kloppenburg1986Amsterdam3:27:40 
288Carsten Karst1985Wien (AUT)3:27:53 
289Stefan Tunderman1974Rotterdam3:27:57 
290Damien Comtat1978Gien Marathon3:27:57 
291Bogi Lenvig1981Křbenhavn K (DEN)3:28:00 
292Mark Burns1976Bolton (GBR)3:28:00 
293Christopher Jackson1977London (GBR)3:28:12 
294Nanne Nicolai1975Amsterdam3:28:22 
295Al Brown1981West Sussex (GBR)3:28:24 
296Sam Cornu1977ATP3:28:28 
297James Brouner1980Woking (GBR)3:28:38 
298Bart Bouve1974Hasselt (BEL)3:28:39 
299Simon Couchman1975Lancaster (GBR)3:28:59 
300Sebastien Lobet1976Louvain La Neuve (BE3:29:03 
301Dan Sate1981Manchester (GBR)3:29:04 
302Mark Tijsterman1976AV '233:29:07 
303Daniel Svensson1976Borghamn (SWE)3:29:12 
304Luke McDonagh1980London (GBR)3:29:15 
305Shaun Mc Laughlin1975Co. Donegal (IRL)3:29:31 
306Blaise Debay1977Lambersart (FRA)3:29:34 
307Karel Verbiest1979Knokke-Heist (BEL)3:29:42 
308Jan van Overbeeke1981Amsterdam3:29:46 
309Ben Howard1979Dorking Surrey (GBR)3:29:47 
310Nicolas Cordier1974Paris (FRA)3:29:49 
311Yoann CASIMIR1974Bonvillet (FRA)3:29:52 
312Daan Van Hooreweghe1976Brussel (BEL)3:29:56 
313Peter Bering1977Frederiksberg (DEN)3:30:00 
314Ingmar Daems1975Amsterdam3:30:02 
315Ole Madsen1979Aarhus (DEN)3:30:07 
316Sunny Schippers1981Amsterdam3:30:11 
317Lee Graves1984Liverpool (GBR)3:30:18 
318Shaun Monck1980London (GBR)3:30:24 
319Carl Holmes1980London (GBR)3:30:25 
320Martin Walker1980Glasgow (GBR)3:30:31 
321Jean Pierre Vigroux1977Bonneville (FRA)3:30:32 
322Willard Rietberg1980Leiden3:30:42 
323Jurgen Aleven1974Zevenaar3:30:44 
324Mike Hayes1979Salford (GBR)3:30:51 
325Benoit KLEIN1974Lambersart (FRA)3:30:51 
326Laurent PRE1974Valladolid (ESP)3:30:54 
327Johan Poppe1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:30:55 
328Laurent Dubois1984Paris (FRA)3:31:16 
329Arnaud Grelou1976Nanterre (FRA)3:31:23 
330Rory Keating1976London (GBR)3:31:23 
331Benedikt Broda1986Münster (GER)3:31:34 
332Marcus Hitzberger1983Parijs (FRA)3:31:38 
333Ronny Wagner1978Herne (GER)3:31:47 
334Brandon McNerlin1978Twickenham (GBR)3:31:49 
335Ruud Frieling1983Veluwe3:31:51 
336Christiaan Zwart1981Utrecht3:31:57 
337Wouter Burger1980Groningen3:31:57 
338Laurentiu Gavra1978Chisineu-Cris (ROM)3:31:58 
339Sander van den Belt1983Haarlem3:32:00 
340Gerjan de Roest1983Amstelveen3:32:01 
341George Olver1977London (GBR)3:32:08 
342Marc Larmer1983Co.Monaghan (IRL)3:32:15 
343Jason Miley1978Kildare (IRL)3:32:21 
344Kerry Williamson1975's-Gravenhage3:32:21 
345Hannes Mitterrutzner1982Brixen (ITA)3:32:44 
346Eric van den Berg1974Hollandia3:32:45 
347Jorus Teunissen1977Leaseplan Nederland3:32:47 
348Jacques Sleewaegen1977Brussels (BEL)3:32:48 
349Denis Beckers1980Waldfeucht (GER)3:32:51 
350Alexander Kobler1976Antwerpen (BEL)3:32:52 
351Valéry Bouet1974Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)3:32:55 
352Ondrej Sindelar1981Prachatice (CZE)3:32:56 
353Massimo Zanolini1977Trento (ITA)3:33:09 
354RM Verdugo1979Zwaag3:33:16 
355William Mann1976Watford (GBR)3:33:17 
356Ambroise Senlis1975Saint Valery/somme (3:33:30 
357Eric Loogman1976Amstelveen3:33:30 
358Mario Lumasegger1981Lienz (AUT)3:33:33 
359Mark Litherland1978London (GBR)3:33:36 
360Stéphane Mievis1979Bruxelles (BEL)3:33:41 
361Zack Hocking1974Altrincham (GBR)3:33:46 
362Anders Bertelsen1980Holstebro RejseCente3:33:48 
363Vincent De Pooter1977Antwerpen (BEL)3:33:48 
364Keith Weir1979Dungannon (GBR)3:33:50 
365Jesper Dyring Nielsen1983Holstebro RejseCente3:34:02 
366Jagdeep S Dhaliwal1975Ossett (GBR)3:34:04 
367Jean-François Rivet1974Wimereux (FRA)3:34:08 
368Patrick Raab1977MalmÖ (SWE)3:34:20 
369Frank Aarts1975Loopgroep PK3:34:25 
370Stephane Tregaro1974Colpo (FRA)3:34:42 
371Rob Moran1981London (GBR)3:34:44 
372Jon Secrett1978London (GBR)3:34:58 
373Maurizio Galiano1977Borgaro Torinese (IT3:35:08 
374Godfried Geudens1976Antwerpen (BEL)3:35:16 
375David Helfferich1981Groningen3:35:19 
376Nicolas Briselet1978Chevry (FRA)3:35:20 
377Andy Fitzgibbons1979London (GBR)3:35:28 
378Andreas Kloster1978Kastrup (DEN)3:35:28 
379J Frances Busto1977Arroyo de la Encomie3:35:44 
380Folkert Brolsma1975Haarlem3:35:54 
381Marco Davelaar1976VAV3:36:05 
382Luca Palasciano1981Altamura (ITA)3:36:06 
383Uffe Lambćk1978Holstebro RejseCente3:36:22 
384Jaime Hernando1976London (GBR)3:36:29 
385Edward Mitchinson1980Guildford (GBR)3:36:40 
386Danny Kendall1978London (GBR)3:36:46 
387Giuseppe Teofilo1976Polignano a Mare (IT3:36:48 
388Maarten Landkroon1981Amsterdam3:36:56 
389Mark Jansen1974Amsterdam3:36:58 
390Ronald Sluiter1977Utrecht3:37:04 
391Andreas Thomsen1973Norderstedt (GER)3:37:15 
392Jonathan Nisbet1977Bolton (GBR)3:37:25 
393Nicolas Stampe1989Gentofte (DEN)3:37:27 
394Nicolai Frost K Jacobs1989Hellerup (DEN)3:37:45 
395Thijs van Aerde1981Amsterdam3:37:54 
396Jerzy Jedrusiak1973Warsaw (POL)3:37:57 
397Marek Kilarski1975Bielsko Biała (3:38:02 
398Lone Boejholm1976Kalundborg (DEN)3:38:05 
399Matthieu Schunck1975Mulhouse-Dornach (FR3:38:07 
400Andrew Taylor1983London (GBR)3:38:09 
401Gary Young1974Iverness, Iverness-s3:38:09 
402Sven Möllendorf1976Hamburg (GER)3:38:13 
403Nicolas Burger1979Hilversum3:38:14 
404Wilbert Vlassak1976Mizuno3:38:15 
405Ryan Snodgrass1974Derry (IRL)3:38:26 
406Gabriele Biora1977Torino (ITA)3:38:35 
407Jan Parlesak1974Decin (CZE)3:38:36 
408Tero Pajunen1978Helsinki (FIN)3:38:42 
409Scott Anderson1974Lancing (GBR)3:38:43 
410Yannick Stocman1978Esplechin (BEL)3:38:44 
411Jesper Hansen1982Slagelse (DEN)3:38:45 
412Fredrik Landgren1975Malmö (SWE)3:38:48 
413Bas van der Kroon1976Rotterdam3:39:16 
414Maxim Sřlund Kirsebom1985Ĺrhus C. (DEN)3:39:21 
415Thomas Broda1986Zwolle3:39:24 
416Alberto masa Calvo1984Escurial (caceres) (3:39:33 
417Jay DELBECQUE1977Paris (FRA)3:39:34 
418Andrew Hebden1979Morpeth (GBR)3:39:35 
419Mark Zwart1975Egmond aan Zee3:39:37 
420Jordi gil Pauls1981Les Borges Blanques3:39:42 
421Cathal Horan1979Dublin 6W (IRL)3:39:46 
422Margo Uusorg1979Läänemaa (EST)3:39:47 
423Noel Stoddart1977Twickenham (GBR)3:39:55 
424Jesper Krogh Střttrup1975Aalborg (DEN)3:39:57 
425David Beot1976Paris (FRA)3:40:03 
426David Kopriva1979Zvole (CZE)3:40:05 
427Jonas Stottze1987Aabybro (DEN)3:40:06 
428Eccher Fabrice1979Trazegnies (BEL)3:40:08 
429Hermann Vauth1978Brakel (GER)3:40:11 
430Timo Takala1973Vanhalinna (FIN)3:40:19 
431Richard Bickerton1978Newbury (GBR)3:40:20 
432Andreas Bacher1976Innsbruck (AUT)3:40:29 
433Laurent Garin1976Montyny le Bretoneux3:40:34 
434Stephane Pade1975Candas (FRA)3:40:41 
435Juan martinez Martinez1979Madrid (ESP)3:40:47 
436Michael Hebben1976Amsterdam3:40:53 
437Malte Dukat1974Bad Laer (GER)3:40:54 
438Sjors ter Veen1977Koninklijke Landmach3:41:09 
439Arne Lambert1984Amsterdam3:41:11 
440Julien Jouanneau1980Pont Audemer (FRA)3:41:11 
441Paul Stretch1984Basingstoke (GBR)3:41:13 
442Jerome Hoogstraten1975Amsterdam3:41:19 
443Daniel Field1987Manchester (GBR)3:41:29 
444Olivier Blanc1983Ecublens (SUI)3:41:31 
445Chris McDermott1977Margate (GBR)3:41:38 
446Frieder Wallis1978Amsterdam3:41:42 
447Rene Konijn1976Schermerhorn3:41:51 
448Schellens Tom1981Antwerpen (BEL)3:41:54 
449Matthew Hearne1975London (GBR)3:41:55 
450Jan Wijkhuizen1979Haarlem3:42:19 
451Stuart Faulkner1978Guildford (GBR)3:42:35 
452Mark Stefan Bossinga1978Groningen3:42:40 
453Randall Herrera1976Amsterdam3:42:42 
454Nick Britten-Jones1979London (GBR)3:42:58 
455Fergus Johnston1982Galashiels (GBR)3:43:00 
456Paul Knaapen1975Amsterdam3:43:15 
457Sébastien Muls1979Linkebeek (BEL)3:43:17 
458Andrew Gifford1980Glasgow (GBR)3:43:24 
459Oded Griffel1979Tel Aviv (ISR)3:43:30 
460Asaf Naftali1977Tel Aviv (ISR)3:43:32 
461Kaupo Järve1974Tallinn (EST)3:43:35 
462Jacob Hviid Holm-Peder1977Herlev (DEN)3:43:37 
463Sébastien Duleu1977Villeneuve d'Ascq (F3:43:55 
464Jaap de Vries1974Assen3:43:56 
465Kieren Geaney1979London (GBR)3:44:06 
466Alfonso Morales Gil1979Sporttravel3:44:13 
467Marco Verweij1976Boskoop3:44:20 
468Michael Fox1989Manchester (GBR)3:44:21 
469Dider du Bois1977Lebbeke (BEL)3:44:36 
470Jordi Facerias Boter1980Sta. Eulalia RonÇana3:44:38 
471Dion Kes1987Haarlem3:44:51 
472Peter Vanheusden1977Antwerpen (BEL)3:44:56 
473Juan Santonja Lillo1977Alcoy (ESP)3:44:59 
474Marco Lazzerini Denchi1975Terramia3:45:06 
475Gregoire Poisson1974Bruxelles (BEL)3:45:10 
476John Eussen1976Amsterdam3:45:20 
477Marek Enok1981Tallinn (EST)3:45:21 
478Jack Collins1980London (GBR)3:45:27 
479Frits Gijsman1979Amsterdam3:45:37 
480Cédric Domenech1982Mantes la Jolie (FRA3:45:45 
481Peter Metsemakers1983Amsterdam3:45:46 
482Brenton Cox1979London (GBR)3:45:48 
483Stephen Rock1983London (GBR)3:45:53 
484David Bryceland1977Glasgow (GBR)3:46:00 
485Pieter-Bas de Wildt1978Almere3:46:03 
486Hendrik van Manen1977Almere3:46:03 
487Gareth Clear1980London (GBR)3:46:07 
488Laurent Padovan1975Saint Jean De Luz (F3:46:14 
489Meelis Tammer1974Harjumaa (EST)3:46:21 
490Christiaan Boender1976Amsterdam3:46:29 
491Bart Bartels1974Amsterdam3:46:42 
492Kornelis Buursma1977Bussum3:46:44 
493Chris Pordum1980East Grinstead (GBR)3:46:48 
494Francesco Ferendeles1979Copenhagen N (DEN)3:46:48 
495Neal Dacombe1984London (GBR)3:46:50 
496Nathan Smith1983Gloucester (GBR)3:46:56 
497Toni Villa Carques197408188 Vallromanes (E3:46:57 
498Jens Thomsen1974Holstebro RejseCente3:47:06 
499Robert Holmkvist1979London (GBR)3:47:07 
500Vincent van Geelen1986Wijk bij Duurstede3:47:13 
501Marnix Reijenga1982Amsterdam3:47:13 
502Graeme Legg1974London (GBR)3:47:21 
503Salvatore Cavallini1975Napoli (ITA)3:47:25 
504Edouard Godineau1980Mülheim an der Ruhr3:47:26 
505Damien GAULT1975Avrille (FRA)3:47:30 
506David Mansfield1976Orpington (GBR)3:47:33 
507Patrice Froehlich1976Belfort (FRA)3:47:37 
508Andres astrua Garcia1975Santa Pola-ALICANTE3:47:38 
509Peter Svendsen1987Skćrbćk (DEN)3:47:46 
510Nicolas KRIMM1986Kilstett (FRA)3:47:47 
511Edward Richards1984London (GBR)3:47:51 
512Nick Lamb1980Paris (FRA)3:48:13 
513William Schroeder1976Nufringen (GER)3:48:13 
514Paul-Petteri Savolaine1976Finland Travel Burea3:48:14 
515Sven Sanders1980Amsterdam3:48:18 
516Jamie Torrens1977London (GBR)3:48:18 
517Remco Kemperman1986Delfgauw3:48:26 
518Sander Leenaars1985Spiridon3:48:26 
519Torben Gammelgaard1976Marathon Travel Club3:48:39 
520Bendix Gammelgaard1989Marathon Travel Club3:48:40 
521Ronald Peeters1974Zoetermeer3:48:42 
522Javier abarca Vegas1980Sta. Coloma Gramenet3:48:46 
523Marc Krenzler1975Stockton on Tees (GB3:48:52 
524Matthew Roberts1978Apo (USA)3:49:01 
525Arthur van Lier1982Delta Lloyd Running3:49:01 
526Edgar Vogel1979Mannheim (GER)3:49:05 
527Joseph Smith1977London (GBR)3:49:14 
528John Sheldon1974Knutsford (GBR)3:49:17 
529Barry Gannon1980Cork (IRL)3:49:20 
530Oliver Rosen1975Amsterdam3:49:29 
531Daniel Roeder1975Hilversum3:49:55 
532Remco Steen1973Amsterdam3:50:03 
533Nicolás Hernández1976Madrid (ESP)3:50:06 
534Hokkie Blogg1976Amsterdam3:50:15 
535Richard Dawson1975County Durham (GBR)3:50:19 
536Maxime Deraet1977Bruxelles (BEL)3:50:22 
537Ingmar Meijer1978Hilversum3:50:40 
538Michiel Vullings1976Amsterdam3:50:51 
539Pascal van Oosten1976Bristol (GBR)3:50:55 
540Vinicius Feres1979Sao Paulo (BRA)3:50:56 
541Jeroen Zuidwijk1979Amsterdam3:51:00 
542Nicholas Mowle1976Staines (GBR)3:51:06 
543Arno Dingemans1976Tilburg Road Runners3:51:15 
544Kieran Kinahan1981New Malden (GBR)3:51:15 
545Peter Kelly1982Longford (IRL)3:51:15 
546Matthew Albery1975Leeds (GBR)3:51:27 
547Michael Tant1975London (GBR)3:51:31 
548Dick van Oevelen1975Bergen op Zoom3:51:36 
549Manuel Midekin1976Saint Sylvestre Sur3:51:52 
550François TUDURI1977Paris (FRA)3:51:56 
551Christopher Stanley1983Wakefield (GBR)3:51:59 
552Raffaele Giorgetti1975Busto Arsizio (ITA)3:52:01 
553Ben Mountain1977Melbourne (AUS)3:52:04 
554Graham Kennedy1977London (GBR)3:52:06 
555Andrew Eden1985Southport (GBR)3:52:07 
556Adam Burton1980London (GBR)3:52:21 
557Lucas Korthals Altes1979Amsterdam3:52:28 
558Andrea Rabino1975Cuneo (ITA)3:52:31 
559Bernard Gheysen1975Arlon (BEL)3:52:36 
560Marco van Bun1980Eindhoven3:52:47 
561Fernando Lenne1977St Matin Boulogne (F3:52:58 
562Leslie Vermaak1977Haarlem3:52:59 
563Simeon Ward1978Camberley (GBR)3:53:01 
564Cor van den Broek1978Amsterdam3:53:10 
565Joep Grapperhaus1989Amsterdam3:53:30 
566Wouter Zweerink1982Amsterdam3:53:30 
567Harm Teerenstra1980Dordrecht3:53:40 
568Wouter Vlaming1976Almere3:53:42 
569Goncalo Amorim1978Porto (POR)3:53:56 
570Xavier Miché1975Meulan (FRA)3:53:59 
571Jeroen de Jong1975Assendelft3:54:08 
572Rickard Axelsson1977Hisings Backa (SWE)3:54:16 
573Martin Goswin1975Gothenburg (SWE)3:54:19 
574Tom Shand1979London (GBR)3:54:20 
575Novan Pavlovic1976Amsterdam3:54:28 
576Gareth Murdock1977Burren, Warrenpoint3:54:30 
577Asa Whitfield1979Chatham (GBR)3:54:31 
578Joris Sprakel1975Amsterdam3:54:32 
579Haris Paschalis1977Waltham Cross (GBR)3:54:38 
580Paul Cook1978Darlington (GBR)3:54:40 
581Markus Lindbom1977Göteborg (SWE)3:54:45 
582Sami Aalto1974Ilmarinen (FIN)3:54:52 
583Runar Lie1977Frogner (NOR)3:54:53 
584Joep Janssen1977Rotterdam3:54:54 
585Julien Sida1978London (GBR)3:54:56 
586Onno Bleijerveld1977Utrecht3:54:56 
587Nir Aharoni1982Amstelveen3:55:07 
588Henrik Strang1977Porvoo (FIN)3:55:07 
589Juha Hiltula1977Kokkola (FIN)3:55:21 
590Don Hoogkamer1987Roelofarendsveen3:55:36 
591Arne Padt1976Amsterdam3:55:41 
592Sander Koekenbier1978Amstelveen3:55:57 
593Peter-Jan van As1982Amsterdam3:55:57 
594Jesper M Christensen1973London (GBR)3:56:04 
595Michel Schippers1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:56:08 
596Frank Wichern1974Haag Atletiek3:56:20 
597Fokko Sterk1976Amsterdam3:56:22 
598Samuel Godeau1978Gouy Lez Pieton (BEL3:56:23 
599Rutger van Wijnbergen1976Amsterdam3:56:27 
600Thomas Egelund Nielsen1982Křbenhavn (DEN)3:56:29 
601Steve Jones1979London (GBR)3:56:35 
602Donovan Duffy1975Thames Ditton (GBR)3:56:35 
603Ronan O' Riordan1978Amsterdam3:56:40 
604Keith Robertson1975London (GBR)3:56:42 
605Edwin Overmeer1974Amsterdam3:56:48 
606Sylvain Guinand1974Morainvilliers (FRA)3:56:50 
607Maurits Liefveld1985Soest3:56:51 
608IŃigo jesÚs campo Rene1976Bilbao (ESP)3:56:53 
609Perttu Filppula1978Helsinki (FIN)3:56:57 
610Peter Vanderkelen1974Opwijk (BEL)3:57:00 
611Mark Genoe1979Monaghan (IRL)3:57:02 
612David Sharman1976Shortstown (GBR)3:57:02 
613Roy Janissen1976Roermond3:57:11 
614Bertrand Cousin1984Vincennes (FRA)3:57:15 
615Christian Fritz1980Nijmegen3:57:18 
616Fabrice Dumont1975Boulogne Sur Mer (FR3:57:20 
617James Thompson1982Newcastle upon Tyne3:57:24 
618Johan Rodenburg1974Alphen aan den Rijn3:57:34 
619Herman Slooijer1974Voorschoten3:57:46 
620Elmar Schoonbrood1981Maastricht3:57:49 
621Oscar Bertarelli1978Carisolo Tn (ITA)3:57:58 
622Mads Jessen1981Copenhagen V, (DEN)3:58:05 
623Douwe Pelger1977Assen3:58:13 
624Friso Guit1981Amsterdam3:58:14 
625Emiel Mulder1985Purmerend3:58:15 
626Peter Spannring1985Amsterdam3:58:19 
627Ian Gilmour1973Brussels (BEL)3:58:20 
628David Duchesne1979Lille (FRA)3:58:24 
629Arne Wentholt1975Amsterdam3:58:37 
630Daniel Kukla1978Munich (GER)3:58:37 
631Sean Coppinger1976London (GBR)3:58:47 
632Beretta Corrado1974Zandobbio (ITA)3:58:48 
633Dave Hayes1981Cork (IRL)3:58:49 
634Tomas Kuchtik1976Bruxelles (BEL)3:58:55 
635Antonio Alves Pereira1977V.N.Gaia (POR)3:59:05 
636Matthew Lewis1981Kidderminster (GBR)3:59:10 
637Jussi Lassila1974Oulu (FIN)3:59:17 
638Alle Sterk1974Beetgum3:59:17 
639Nicolas Rebbe1983Taastrup (DEN)3:59:18 
640Scott Sell1980Aberdeenshire (GBR)3:59:27 
641Julien Bottemanne1974Toulenne (FRA)3:59:45 
642Michael Wohlfender1981Gümmenen (SUI)3:59:51 
643Jürgen Götsch1980Fulpmes (AUT)4:00:06 
644Markus Götsch1976Steyr (AUT)4:00:07 
645Filip Lachowski1983Oxford (GBR)4:00:13 
646Roger Hutton1977Leeds (GBR)4:00:21 
647Matthew Zehner1981Montagnola (SUI)4:00:25 
648Pieter Verhoeven1974Drunen4:00:36 
649Marek Wojtaszek1980Cheltenham (GBR)4:00:51 
650Stefan Engel1977Amsterdam4:00:51 
651Demis Kniese1974Amsterdam4:00:54 
652Xavier Florent1978Namur (BEL)4:00:59 
653Vincent Rossignon1977Musson (BEL)4:01:00 
654Eric Leos1982San Dimas (USA)4:01:00 
655Benoit Declercq1976Mouscron (BEL)4:01:01 
656Johan Alfredsson1980Göteborg (SWE)4:01:04 
657Kyota Naganuma1981Urayasu Chiba (JPN)4:01:04 
658Ewan Gibson1974Windsor (GBR)4:01:05 
659Sam Grimwood1975Leeds (GBR)4:01:06 
660Pieter Gräper1978Groningen4:01:11 
661Matthew Jarred1981London (GBR)4:01:16 
662Rupert Findlay1978London (GBR)4:01:22 
663Ross Le Blanc1984London (GBR)4:01:28 
664DJ Blakemore1974Apo (USA)4:01:29 
665Wouter Beemsterboer1986Sint Maarten4:01:30 
666Martin Meijers1974Hoogland4:01:30 
667Conal Dennedy1977Malahide Co Dublin (4:01:31 
668Niels Wagner1977's-Gravenhage4:01:33 
669Nicolas BECUE1978Triel Sur Seine (FRA4:01:36 
670Laurence Watson1978Kent (GBR)4:01:41 
671Janus Loux1987Arhus N (DEN)4:01:45 
672Pim van Ballegooie1984Dordrecht4:01:52 
673Joost Kosterman1976Koninklijke Landmach4:01:57 
674David Brinkley1975Bellevue (SUI)4:02:10 
675Steven Hughes1977Chelmsford (GBR)4:02:10 
676Anders Bering1980Frederiksberg (DEN)4:02:11 
677Thijs Rettig1983Amsterdam4:02:13 
678Ferenve van den Bogert1975OSM '754:02:16 
679Eric Bailly1980Paris (FRA)4:02:17 
680Craig Shine1975Leiden4:02:23 
681Fabio Ferraro1976Rotterdam4:02:29 
682Mark Shaw1986Leeds (GBR)4:02:35 
683Charlie Gannon1977Cork (IRL)4:02:36 
684Remko van Kerkhoff1981Oegstgeest4:02:37 
685Ronald Timmerman1977's-Gravenhage4:02:38 
686Johan Stienstra1981Castricum4:02:44 
687Scott Simmer1975Lausanne (SUI)4:02:47 
688Vito Cornacchia1984Altamura (ITA)4:02:49 
689Anton de Jong1976Amsterdam4:03:01 
690Caspar Scholten1982Amsterdam4:03:06 
691Andy Bryant1986London (GBR)4:03:09 
692Jean-paul Kulk1975Voorburg4:03:10 
693Dion Houtman1977Velserbroek4:03:19 
694Jeremy Horne1973Islington London (GB4:03:23 
695Reynier Brouwer1976Amsterdam4:03:39 
696Arnaud Couty1981Colmar (FRA)4:03:52 
697Henk Jan Wammes1975Culemborg4:03:52 
698Peter van Leeuwen1973Nieuwkoop4:04:00 
699Antoine Terluin1974Limmen4:04:02 
700Bob Hardus1983Amsterdam4:04:04 
701Paul Shaw1979London (GBR)4:04:06 
702Bastiaan Hoeben1987Delft4:04:12 
703Marcel van Velsen1974Amsterdam4:04:13 
704Ronald Koekenbier1983Ouderkerk aan de Ams4:04:16 
705NOLIBOIS Jérémy1979Ste-Genevičve des bo4:04:23 
706Alistair Chapman1984Stockport (GBR)4:04:23 
707Marcelo Segall1974Breukelen Ut4:04:34 
708Loic GAMEL1985Stiring (FRA)4:04:34 
709Mateo Fernandez Fernan1974Torrelavega (ESP)4:04:36 
710Dermot Brosnan1975Dublin (IRL)4:04:36 
711Laurens Blommers1980Arnhem4:04:43 
712Peter Dacombe1983Bristol (GBR)4:04:44 
713Klaas alberda van Eken1983Staphorst4:04:52 
714Francesco FLORIS1973Brussels (BEL)4:05:09 
715Nicolas Herbert1979Heidelberg (GER)4:05:12 
716Oscar Gonzalez1975Marburg (GER)4:05:21 
717Mickel van de Poll1974Nijkerk Gld4:05:22 
718Lauri Maaring1974Tallinn (EST)4:05:24 
719Roel Wijnterp1979's-Gravenhage4:05:28 
720Liam Llewellyn1989Bridgend (GBR)4:05:30 
721Tim Everaerts1978Ranst (BEL)4:05:32 
722Juan Rainero Jimenez1974Madrid (ESP)4:05:32 
723Nikolaj Hamann1984Panama (PAN)4:05:34 
724John Glendenning1981Gloucester (GBR)4:05:49 
725Alex Powlesland1981London (GBR)4:05:56 
726Arjan Udding1976London (GBR)4:06:00 
727Andrew Derome1976Utrecht4:06:00 
728Eyal Ozsinay1984Ramat Hasharon (ISR)4:06:01 
729Harm-Jan Bijdam1987Zwolle4:06:13 
730Alban Dauvet1979Lille (FRA)4:06:14 
731Zachary Mrcela1987Manchester (GBR)4:06:34 
732Craig Leversha1977London (GBR)4:06:38 
733Darrin Spel1977Delft4:06:41 
734Joram Kauwoh1976Den Helder4:06:47 
735Daniel Holland1980Cambridge (GBR)4:06:53 
736Emiliano Fabozzi1975Leiderdorp4:06:54 
737Ari Vepsäläinen1977Varkaus (FIN)4:07:06 
738Pim Berkhout1974's-Gravenhage4:07:19 
739Pieter van der Horn1977Eindhoven4:07:36 
740Simon Li1974Amsterdam4:07:43 
741André Sack1979Burgthann (GER)4:07:44 
742Carlos Ferrer1982Aids Marathon4:07:44 
743Samuel Hamard1977Saint Macaire en mau4:08:04 
744Samuel Hamard1977Saint Macaire en mau4:08:04 
745Daniel Stalder1977Daillens (SUI)4:08:13 
746Frédéric Rohner1981Sullens (SUI)4:08:13 
747Itzhak Oz-Sinay1974Pardes Chana - Karku4:08:20 
748Lennert Hug1974Alphen aan den Rijn4:08:22 
749Marcel Beck1983Hamburg (GER)4:08:27 
750Wilfred Rijnsburger1974Ter Aar4:08:44 
751Bob Kersten1982Maastricht4:09:17 
752Marten Visser1979Almere4:09:34 
753Rénald HERVE1974Marigny-Chemereau (F4:09:45 
754Bart Bovers1975Amsterdam4:09:48 
755Marc Lancaster1976Chichester (GBR)4:10:06 
756Robert Tiffin1978Edinburgh (GBR)4:10:16 
757John Doonan1980Eastbourne (GBR)4:10:20 
758Patrick Lerchegger1981Brixen (ITA)4:10:29 
759Tim Schipper1985Amsterdam4:10:36 
760Kristian Hiddinga1977Amsterdam4:10:40 
761Peter Peacock1986Datchworth (GBR)4:10:43 
762Eldar Andreassen1975Fyllingsdalen (NOR)4:11:02 
763Jason McCafferty1982London (GBR)4:11:38 
764Patrick Armstrong1981Enniskillen (GBR)4:11:41 
765Karel Vodicka1979Prague (CZE)4:11:43 
766Itsuro Tomatsu1978Leiden4:11:47 
767Matous Michnevic1981Prague (CZE)4:11:55 
768Pim Hagelstein1982Amsterdam4:12:05 
769Eric Wierda1981Amsterdam4:12:11 
770Remco Klompenhouwer1979Harderwijk4:12:13 
771Florian Tanase1974Hoofddorp4:12:24 
772Christopher Young1980Hemel Hempstead (GBR4:12:29 
773Nick Dent1984Londen Colney (GBR)4:12:39 
774Janni Bremmers1981Herten4:12:42 
775Eric Bremmers1979Herten4:12:42 
776Joao Troca1978Porto (POR)4:12:44 
777Kai Tore Breiland1976Ĺlgĺrd (NOR)4:12:48 
778James Gallagher1978London (GBR)4:13:02 
779Mike Hill1986Amsterdam4:13:04 
780Paul Cowcher1974London (GBR)4:13:07 
781Mathijs van de Wiel1984Lelystad4:13:09 
782Matthew Golding1978Plymouth (GBR)4:13:23 
783Stephen Jackson1974Dublin (IRL)4:13:24 
784Marco Toes1985Amsterdam4:13:26 
785Jason Grady1978Amsterdam4:13:34 
786Trevor Jordan1979Monaghan (IRL)4:13:39 
787Lorenz Versloot1985Velserbroek4:13:39 
788Christopher Troy1979Dublin (IRL)4:13:48 
789Herman Kramer1977Wezep4:13:50 
790James Watson1977London (GBR)4:13:55 
791Elger Bouwman1977Amsterdam4:13:58 
792Michaël PREVOST1975Vaux Le Penil (FRA)4:14:00 
793Stefan Colldahl1980London (GBR)4:14:03 
794Philippe MEYER1974Wihr-au Val (FRA)4:14:17 
795Nick Tsappis1978Amsterdam4:14:29 
796Adam Llewellyn1983Cardiff (GBR)4:14:39 
797Avi Simon1974Even Yehuda (ISR)4:14:49 
798Janne Karelahti1974Tampere (FIN)4:14:50 
799Drum Richards1979Carshalton (GBR)4:14:53 
800Chiel Geertsema1986Utrecht4:14:59 
801Chris van Haarlem1983Rotterdam4:15:08 
802Conor Manning1982Dublin (IRL)4:15:25 
803Vincent Alexis1982ATP4:15:29 
804Martin Strřmgaard1974Holstebro RejseCente4:15:38 
805Barry McDonald1980Dublin (IRL)4:15:51 
806Juan Gutiérrez Ribalay1977Madrid (ESP)4:16:02 
807Wouter Kracht1977Nieuwegein4:16:11 
808Julien MANDAUSCH1982Flers (FRA)4:16:18 
809Carlos Diaz1974Amsterdam4:16:46 
810Christopher Pennington1987Workington (GBR)4:16:47 
811Christopher Pennington1987Workington (GBR)4:16:47 
812Rick Endel1976Alkmaar4:16:49 
813Marcel Burgers1975Mizuno4:17:09 
814Jakob Themberg Nielsen1977Brondby (DEN)4:17:12 
815Joseph Shaffery1983Wolverhampton (GBR)4:17:16 
816Marc Ph M Wiggers1979Amsterdam4:17:24 
817Nicola Guglielmetti1974Piacenza (ITA)4:17:25 
818Brendan Malone1978Dumbarton (GBR)4:17:26 
819Thmas Gejl1982Bronderslev (DEN)4:17:36 
820Christijn den Besten1980Utrecht4:17:41 
821Tarun Desikan1979New York (USA)4:17:43 
822Craig Cocks1977Kent (GBR)4:17:44 
823Matthew Hitchcock1982Aids Marathon4:17:45 
824Antonio rioja Alonso1974Madrid (ESP)4:17:49 
825David van Valkenburg1981Horror4:17:50 
826Jeremy Birk TASIS1978Montagnola (SUI)4:17:51 
827Peter Smith1974Glasgow (GBR)4:17:51 
828Roman Biribauer1974Pitten (AUT)4:17:55 
829Eduard Voorham1986Eefde4:17:56 
830Holger Fritsche1980Mainz (GER)4:18:00 
831Tjeerd Meindersma1978Amsterdam4:18:06 
832Mike Cotton1976Durham (GBR)4:18:13 
833Mikko Kattilakoski1979Tampere (FIN)4:18:16 
834Catullo Morandi1982Torbole (ITA)4:18:17 
835David Thear1974Edinburgh (GBR)4:18:21 
836Marco Volpe1975Riccione (ITA)4:18:21 
837Riku Ruotsalainen1980Helsinki (FIN)4:18:22 
838Mark Martin1975Ommen4:18:34 
839Angus Martin1977Horsforth, Leeds (GB4:18:43 
840Frederic Moneger1976Villeneuve (FRA)4:18:48 
841Bas Janssen1979's-Gravenhage4:18:51 
842Andrew Jones1976Manchester (GBR)4:18:54 
843Kelvin Valters1982Cheltenham (GBR)4:18:57 
844Stefan JM Breugem1975Bussum4:19:25 
845Fabien MANEUF1975Limoges (FRA)4:19:41 
846Brian Dierker1986Münster (GER)4:19:54 
847Rodrigo Concha Jopia1974Barcelona (ESP)4:19:57 
848Edouard Renneville1983Paris (FRA)4:20:00 
849Tom Story1976Seaford (GBR)4:20:02 
850Richard Saunders1978York (GBR)4:20:18 
851Daniel Robinson1977Edinburgh (GBR)4:20:18 
852Jorg Moerkerken1976Blaricum4:20:37 
853Ewout Witte1980Amsterdam4:20:46 
854Lievain Sébastien1974Caudry (FRA)4:20:47 
855Richard Jelf1982Warminster (GBR)4:20:49 
856Hans Werbrouck1974Antwerpen (BEL)4:20:50 
857Arnold Kok1978IJmuiden4:20:53 
858Paul Storrie1981Glasgow (GBR)4:20:56 
859Peter Renden1981Putten4:21:02 
860Yarin Ploum1988Amsterdam4:21:03 
861Diego del Olmo Ortega1977Burgos (ESP)4:21:04 
862Robby Garritsen1979Almere4:21:12 
863Sanjay Nandi1974London (GBR)4:21:16 
864Alexander Nonnekes1984Krommenie4:21:21 
865Martin Douzant1984ATP4:21:22 
866Jethro De Decker1982Amsterdam4:21:26 
867Luca Scozzafava1976Terramia4:21:30 
868Stijn Merlevede1982Gent (BEL)4:21:32 
869Tatu Dufva1974Helsinki (FIN)4:21:34 
870Jarkko Järnbäck1976Espoo (FIN)4:21:54 
871Iain Moore1975Newcastle upon Tyne4:22:00 
872David Brent1985London (GBR)4:22:06 
873Sean Mc Cann1975Dungannon (GBR)4:22:19 
874David Morris1983Sutton Courtenay (GB4:22:34 
875Blaise Jenner1977London (GBR)4:22:35 
876Olli Kauppi1977Kerava (FIN)4:22:38 
877Sjaak-Jan Baars1980Vianen Ut4:22:44 
878Edward Carlyle1986Cheltenham (GBR)4:22:47 
879Laurent Giacobino1977Paris (FRA)4:22:53 
880Yves alexandre Pecourt1977Le Bahot Verton (FRA4:22:59 
881IŃigo perez Alvarez1975Laguna De Duero (va)4:23:03 
882Anssi Anonen1988Hollola (FIN)4:23:17 
883Rene Otto1978Ebsdorfergrund (GER)4:23:18 
884Olof Berndtsson1974Göteborg (SWE)4:23:21 
885Simon Puddick1978London (GBR)4:23:41 
886Mark Bennett1976Hubert (USA)4:23:43 
887Rob Sargent1978Worcester (GBR)4:23:44 
888Mark Wilson1975London (GBR)4:23:53 
889Roman Wijnmaalen1980Tilburg4:23:56 
890Martin Baekholm Probst1977Charlottenlund (DEN)4:24:17 
891Koen van der Voort1984Amsterdam4:24:17 
892Gerben Hartman1984Amsterdam4:24:38 
893Ralko Doezeman1977Hoogeveen4:24:41 
894Teemu Metsala1975Manchester (GBR)4:24:42 
895Jochem Schoonenberg1977Amsterdam4:24:45 
896Mark-Jan Grootenboer1982Amsterdam4:24:49 
897Eddy Westmaas1977Nootdorp4:24:50 
898Jesper Onrust1985Oostzaan4:24:56 
899Johan Burgers1988Almere4:24:58 
900Matan Bahat1982Amstelveen4:25:23 
901Duncan Watson1980Leeds (GBR)4:25:40 
902Erik Hurkmans1975Zwijndrecht4:26:04 
903Roel Verboom1975Zwijndrecht4:26:04 
904Jamie Bronte-Stewart1988Brighton (GBR)4:26:42 
905Ben Jenkins1984Herts (GBR)4:26:59 
906Otto van der Straaten1983Groningen4:27:19 
907Adam Dimitroff1974London (GBR)4:27:23 
908Marcus Fleckner1989Vaerloese (DEN)4:27:23 
909Rémi Dieulesaint1981Paris (FRA)4:27:25 
910Maxime Dambrain1990Givenchy-en-gohelle4:27:33 
911Kees Larooij1970Mizuno4:27:36 
912Koen Bolhuis1976Houten4:27:39 
913Cees Beersma1987Abcoude4:27:50 
914Christian Buchcic1982Wageningen4:28:04 
915Nils Blocjer1977Hadsten (DEN)4:28:17 
916Gearoid Linehan1982Liverpool (GBR)4:28:28 
917Caffiaux Alban1983Bertry (FRA)4:28:39 
918Neil Manchester1979Middlesex (GBR)4:28:45 
919Joppe Boon1986Wageningen4:29:10 
920Gareth Nicholls1975Deal (GBR)4:29:17 
921Tord Ertresvag1974Slemmestad (NOR)4:29:19 
922Cian Smith1980Dublin (IRL)4:29:19 
923Michiel Ebbing1988Rotterdam4:29:23 
924Craig Vibert1983Jersey (GBR)4:29:27 
925Corstiaan Schuld1977Elburg4:29:42 
926Charles hayley Bell1975New York (USA)4:30:38 
927Dennis Thobe1981Bremervörde (GER)4:30:39 
928Kids Chain  4:30:59 
929Karel Prochazka1974Brandys Nadlabem (CZ4:31:00 
930Chris Koenis1986't Veld4:31:05 
931Maurice Kaan1986Dirkshorn4:31:05 
932Gabriele Guzzetti1975Cislago (ITA)4:31:10 
933Stig Morten Breiland1979Kvernaland (NOR)4:31:39 
934Michael Bille1976Holstebro RejseCente4:31:40 
935Dimitri Elve1977Mizuno4:31:46 
936Frédéric Bravo1975Dunkerque (FRA)4:31:48 
937Van Ark1984Zwolle4:31:50 
938Alan Bainbridge1974Romford (GBR)4:32:06 
939Can Paul Urganci1989Veenendaal4:32:43 
940Henk Galenkamp1985Amsterdam4:33:00 
941Ronald Velten1974Uithoorn4:33:02 
942Karel Scholten1989Amsterdam4:33:11 
943Adrian Duggan1975Ballincollig (IRL)4:33:25 
944Eelco Wijnia1976Amsterdam4:33:56 
945David Torralba1985Madrid (ESP)4:34:01 
946Dominic Hurford1975Yate (GBR)4:34:39 
947Chris Young1975Amsterdam4:34:47 
948Stephan Kranebitter1978Wien (AUT)4:35:00 
949Valter Liati1978Cassano Magnago (ITA4:35:09 
950Hugo Bakker1981Amsterdam4:35:16 
951Claus Bille1978Holstebro RejseCente4:35:26 
952Klaas Masselink1975Hoogeveen4:35:38 
953Chris Taffs1974Brentwood (GBR)4:36:14 
954Steven Bradshaw1977London (GBR)4:36:24 
955Bob Rietveld1978Amsterdam4:36:39 
956Jerome Winger1974Strasbourg (FRA)4:36:41 
957Rfj van Veen1985Zevenhoven4:36:50 
958Nigel Reynard1979Vienna (AUT)4:37:03 
959Jacopo Pedrini1982san Gimignano (ITA)4:37:26 
960Toomas Virro1974Tallinn (EST)4:37:28 
961Jeppe Molsgĺrd1977Holstebro RejseCente4:38:14 
962Anders Hinrichs1983Tonder (DEN)4:38:17 
963Abraham Willem Kloos1980Amstelveen4:38:31 
964David Beggs1979Dublin (IRL)4:38:31 
965Barry Browne1975Dromahair,Leitrim (I4:38:46 
966Enda Carolan1980Drogheda, Co. Meath4:38:56 
967Rogvi Roin1974Marathon Travel Club4:39:00 
968Ott Alemaa1975Tallinn (EST)4:39:09 
969Jaap van Baar1978Bergen Nh4:39:27 
970Claus Sidelmann Holm1977Holstebro RejseCente4:39:37 
971Karsten Lux1976Hude (GER)4:40:05 
972Tom W H Noordenbos1976Amsterdam4:40:10 
973Erez Shor1974Kiriat Ono (ISR)4:40:17 
974Jeppe Harup1987Rostev (DEN)4:40:23 
975Vincent Beemsterboer1975Amsterdam4:40:27 
976Hens Ruegebrink1977Zutphen4:40:45 
977Travis Mullins1978Apo (USA)4:41:01 
978Wietse de Jonge1979Oldenzaal4:41:07 
979Stefan Csordas1981Basel (SUI)4:41:35 
980Pieter Hagen1964Mizuno4:41:53 
981Johannes Wibbens1983Dordrecht4:42:05 
982Etienne CAPON1979Paris (FRA)4:42:18 
983Chih Wei Pan1977Taoyuan Hsien (TPE)4:42:21 
984Samuel King1976Southampton (GBR)4:42:31 
985Daan Harterink1979Rosmalen4:42:53 
986Kristian Kjeldahl1974Koege (DEN)4:42:56 
987Ian McLean1976Brussels (BEL)4:43:28 
988Jordy The1986Amstelveen4:43:42 
989Adam Sibarani1976Loopgroep PK4:43:47 
990Peter O Neill1982Dublin (IRL)4:44:26 
991Haakon Huikeshoven1978PAC4:44:28 
992Denny Wettinck1980Overmere (BEL)4:44:40 
993Nicholas W Ostenfeld1975Křbenhavn Ř (DEN)4:45:31 
994Greg Antoni1977Ridderkerk4:45:51 
995Satoru Kobayakawa1979Leiden4:45:53 
996Martin Stocker1979Marktschellenberg (G4:46:17 
997Fabio Acerbi1979Sao Paulo (BRA)4:46:21 
998Yves Gendronneau1977's-Gravenhage4:46:27 
999Pascal Adelaar1975Nieuwegein4:46:32 
1000Derek Livingstone1973Dublin (IRL)4:46:36 
1001Kalle Laine1978Helsingfors (FIN)4:47:03 
1002Rachid Schrik1976's-Gravenhage4:47:38 
1003Joost Poelgeest1983Utrecht4:48:10 
1004Jacco Mulder1974Bracknell (GBR)4:48:12 
1005Marcus Booth1977London (GBR)4:48:26 
1006Erik Bouw1979Breda4:48:31 
1007Gerard Scholten1984's-Gravenhage4:48:59 
1008James Griffin1981Dumfries (GBR)4:49:38 
1009Patrick Vermaak1979Gouda4:50:01 
1010Stanley Slagmolen1980Sleeuwijk4:50:03 
1011Gilles METENIER1975Ixelles (BEL)4:50:15 
1012Marvin Meeuwig1976Uithoorn4:50:33 
1013Friso Ypma1978Haarlem4:50:44 
1014Gary Broadfield1982Lancaster (GBR)4:51:00 
1015Tero Jormanainen1979Helsinki (FIN)4:51:09 
1016ROSTAING Philippe1974Athis-Mons (FRA)4:51:19 
1017Edward Johnston1985Weybridge (GBR)4:51:41 
1018Andrew Worthing1981Amsterdam4:51:44 
1019Paulino rodriguez Garc1977Lugones (ESP)4:52:00 
1020Peter Forsberg1981Křbenhavn (DEN)4:52:15 
1021Matthew Harwood1978Wokingham (GBR)4:52:16 
1022Kealan Gell1984Sheffield (GBR)4:52:20 
1023Bernard Kamphuis1985Eefde4:53:10 
1024Ricardo van Bolderik1986Amstelveen4:53:12 
1025William van Beek1983Tilburg4:53:18 
1026Ben Baxter1982Southampton (GBR)4:53:28 
1027Paul Gaffney1977Manchester (GBR)4:53:32 
1028Otto Erkelens1974Rotterdam4:53:54 
1029Matthew Portas1975Eaglescliffe (GBR)4:53:57 
1030Sami Napari1978Helsinki (FIN)4:54:22 
1031Jamie Munro1980Auckland (NZL)4:55:26 
1032Lars Müller1974Marathon Travel Club4:56:00 
1033Jeroen van Wijk1980Wijk aan Zee4:56:28 
1034Dirk Wappler1977Markkleeberg (GER)4:56:35 
1035Christian Klossek1978Delitzsch (GER)4:56:35 
1036Aaron Gubb1980Ipswich (GBR)4:56:37 
1037Ingo Schwandt1977Peine (GER)4:56:51 
1038Shane O'Prey1975London (GBR)4:57:20 
1039Jonathan Lindsay1974Ballyclare (GBR)4:57:40 
1040Oliver Sőgel1978Tallinn (EST)4:58:27 
1041Carlos Van De Pol1981Amsterdam4:58:42 
1042Kevin Fower1974London (GBR)4:59:14 
1043Wayne Athey1976Heerlen4:59:26 
1044Harold Cabrera1977London (GBR)4:59:32 
1045Gilles Stijkel1978Amsterdam4:59:43 
1046Regan Chen1979Aids Marathon5:00:04 
1047Kjartan Andreassen1979Bergen (NOR)5:00:41 
1048Mikkel Gormsen1974Copenhagen K (DEN)5:01:40 
1049Allan Nielsen1976Marathon Travel Club5:02:00 
1050Ian Shutt1978Menston (GBR)5:02:20 
1051Caesar Lastimosa1976Aids Marathon5:03:02 
1052William Aaron Grandy1980Heidelberg (GER)5:03:19 
1053Rene Morkos1981Rotterdam5:03:42 
1054Jean-Patrick BOUCHERON1973Limoges (FRA)5:04:07 
1055Ludovic LOUSTAUD1975Limoges (FRA)5:04:08 
1056Yann Puaud1983Versailles (FRA)5:04:40 
1057Lino Edgardo Cayetano1978Muntinlupa City (PHI5:05:25 
1058Robert Kotzur1978Iserlohn (GER)5:05:37 
1059Leonardo souza santana1974Aracaju/Sergipe (BRA5:05:51 
1060Rodrigo Hernández Sánc1989Majadahonda (ESP)5:06:25 
1061Samuel van Kiel1985Heiloo5:07:28 
1062Ken de Clonie MacLenna1975Nijmegen5:07:29 
1063Daniel Erb1978Pförring (GER)5:07:50 
1064Le corre Gael1978's-Gravenhage5:09:48 
1065Mark Cairns1988Edinburgh (GBR)5:12:35 
1066Justin Lennox1982York (GBR)5:12:50 
1067Enda Doran1985Dublin (IRL)5:13:24 
1068Peep Sau1973Tallinn (EST)5:13:35 
1069Morten Mřller Jesperse1973Copenhagen (DEN)5:14:23 
1070Tim Chapman1975London (GBR)5:16:46 
1071Simon Bannister1978London (GBR)5:16:59 
1072Wesley Williamson1980Tamworth (GBR)5:18:27 
1073Barry Porter1985Preston (GBR)5:18:52 
1074Neeraj Bhala1979Welingborough (GBR)5:19:10 
1075Wilson Wong1983Aids Marathon5:19:35 
1076Simone Soardo1976Terramia5:19:50 
1077Alfredo Manzo1987Burbank - CA (USA)5:20:03 
1078`Jerryl Zandgrond1984Spijkenisse5:20:17 
1079Dennis Aage Nielsen1980Copenhagen NV (DEN)5:20:27 
1080Robin Klaasman1975Vlaardingen5:20:33 
1081Justin Schneider1976Aids Marathon5:21:31 
1082Joe Tottenham1980Enniskillen (GBR)5:22:59 
1083Simon Pitney1980London (GBR)5:23:19 
1084Dirk de Backer1966Beveren (BEL)5:27:15 
1085Sebastian Pyle1975Enniskillen (GBR)5:28:02 
1086Benjamin Lin1986CV4 8EW Coventry (GB5:31:14 
1087Jeroen Smits1983Almere5:31:31 
1088Tom Dyke1980Ashford (GBR)5:31:34 
1089Justin Walford1976Running Crazy5:31:37 
1090Mark Walford1983Running Crazy5:31:39 
1091Trevor Foster1978Middlesbrough (GBR)5:35:21 
1092Xavier Feller1975Arlon Udange (BEL)5:39:10 
1093Eric Bossiroy1985Namur (BEL)5:41:21 
1094Maikel Fricke1987Velserbroek5:47:33 
1095Joe Pallon1988Aids Marathon5:47:34 
1096Gavin Witt1979London (GBR)5:51:45 
1097Mattis van den Bergh1988Duivendrecht5:52:49 
1098Neil de Goede1980Amsterdam5:56:15 
1099Tanvir Shah1981Dubai (UAE)5:59:09 
1100Joshua Flores1979Aids Marathon6:00:56 
1101Mark Williamson1975Belfast (GBR)6:06:18 
1102III James White1977Aids Marathon6:25:56 
 
M35, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Martin Parkhři1973Frederiksberg C (DEN2:22:33 
2Stéphane VAUTIER1969St Sauveur Marville2:28:26 
3Colm O'Callaghan1973Huddinge (SWE)2:31:49 
4Torben Pedersen1972Stockholm (SWE)2:32:55 
5Jwan Schwarz1972Elsau (SUI)2:32:58 
6Declan Fahey1972Co. Meath (IRL)2:33:41 
7Konstantinos Fotakis1969Ilion Attiki (GRE)2:36:40 
8Andreas Groth1971Kbh N (DEN)2:37:00 
9Javier sahuquillo Falc1972Les Borges Blanques2:37:58 
10Manuel FERREIRA1969Orthez (FRA)2:39:13 
11Josep martinez Marti1971Granollers (ESP)2:41:38 
12Andre La Gerche1973Bruxelles (BEL)2:42:06 
13Gaby van Caulil1970NSAV 't Haasje2:42:54 
14Gyula Szabo1970Kistokaj (HUN)2:43:47 
15Alain Weber1969Froideval (FRA)2:43:51 
16Rob Berry1969Southport (GBR)2:44:50 
17Philipp Perdelwitz1970Bargteheide (GER)2:45:47 
18Eric Roblin1972Cerny (FRA)2:45:52 
19Bjarne Lyngnes1971Stavanger (NOR)2:45:56 
20Olivier Brana1972Lons (FRA)2:46:24 
21Christophe DESPRES1969Flexanville (FRA)2:46:32 
22Dirk Van Wesepoel1973Maldegem (BEL)2:46:39 
23Dominique Lemble1970Masevaux (FRA)2:46:55 
24Thomas Soendergaard1973Marathon Travel Club2:47:25 
25Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam Atletiek2:47:31 
26DARNE Stephane1972Draveil (FRA)2:47:50 
27Vegard Spiten1971Oslo (NOR)2:48:30 
28Emmanuel CARON1970Saint Girons D'aigue2:48:31 
29Dirk Lehmann1969Unna (GER)2:48:42 
30Gino Laforge1969Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)2:51:20 
31Jose domingo vega Roma1968Madrid (ESP)2:53:16 
32Burkhard Simperl1973Winterthur (SUI)2:53:53 
33Justin Hand1971Basel (SWZ)2:54:18 
34Simon Brownlee1971Leiden2:54:40 
35Keith Hood1972Edinburgh (GBR)2:54:52 
36Emmanuel Platet1968Lardy (FRA)2:55:07 
37Nathan Mills1972East Molesey (GBR)2:55:17 
38Pasqualino Del Papa1970Lanciano (ITA)2:55:24 
39Kent Noermark1971Copenhagen (DEN)2:55:26 
40Joăo Andrade1968Săo Domingos Rana (P2:55:41 
41Roger Easterbrook1973London (GBR)2:55:43 
42Kurt DE Jonge1968Overmere (BEL)2:55:44 
43Stephen Coates1973Kingston upon Hull (2:55:58 
44Peter Novotny1970Bratislava (SVK)2:56:09 
45Régis Lagadec1972Plogonnec (FRA)2:56:13 
46Simon Barnes1969Stroud (GBR)2:56:27 
47Roberto D'Angelo1971Barcelona (ESP)2:56:31 
48Braye Denis1969Roubaix (FRA)2:56:57 
49Yves Vandevelde1970Fize-Fontaine (BEL)2:57:06 
50Andrea Nobile1970Lodi (ITA)2:57:16 
51Joe McNamee1969Brussels (BEL)2:57:52 
52Sebastiaan Heikoop1969Delta Sport2:57:54 
53Henry Wilson1973London (GBR)2:57:54 
54Gerardo Baena Alvarez1969Granada (ESP)2:58:01 
55Joerg Doehling1971Unna (GER)2:58:09 
56Lionel GRANIER1973Croissy-sur-seine (F2:58:16 
57Rafal Nowak1973Hindhead (GBR)2:58:18 
58Angelo Wille1970Brussels (BEL)2:58:19 
59Michel Vergeest1973Amsterdam2:58:25 
60David DUCHENE1971Flers (FRA)2:58:58 
61Yasuhiko SHIMIZU1969Sapporo (JPN)2:59:04 
62Tomasz Bemowicz197078-100 Kotobrzeg (PO2:59:11 
63Trevor Mason1973Waterford (IRL)2:59:14 
64Doguet Denis1970Bezons (FRA)2:59:20 
65Azzaz Karim1973Vedčne (FRA)2:59:20 
66Carlos Arlanzón Revill1972Madrid (ESP)2:59:35 
67Leo Cendrowicz1970Brussels (BEL)2:59:44 
68Steven King1971Cowdenbeath (GBR)2:59:45 
69Dennis Kaspori1972Rotterdam2:59:54 
70Christian Larif1972Angerville (FRA)3:00:01 
71Kwame Okojie1970Hastings (GBR)3:00:09 
72Alberto Gartzia1969Basauri (ESP)3:00:11 
73David Gonzalez1973London (GBR)3:00:25 
74Remco Metselaar1969AV Aalsmeer3:00:27 
75Thimo Jansen1973Amsterdam3:00:46 
76Marc Riemens1969Dynamica3:00:51 
77Bernard Colombier1971Paris (FRA)3:00:55 
78Euan Geddes1971Glasgow (GBR)3:01:13 
79Stéphane Simon1971Avignon (FRA)3:01:29 
80Michiel van Well1969Running Athletic Poi3:02:05 
81Jussi Leskinen1972Espoo (FIN)3:02:17 
82Richard Vandermark1972Leeds (GBR)3:02:38 
83Pedro Podadera Molina1969Málaga (ESP)3:02:41 
84Michiel Haijtink1969Amsterdam3:02:49 
85Konrad Wiebenga1969Startbaan3:02:57 
86Andrew Robertshaw1969Keighley (GBR)3:03:05 
87Yuri Figueiredo1973Salvador (BRA)3:03:16 
88Remco Visser1971Bemmel3:03:45 
89Michael Nijland1972Amsterdam3:04:00 
90Ignas Staskevicius1970Vilnius (LTU)3:04:07 
91Tom Vercarre1973Torhout (BEL)3:04:10 
92Lassi Virtanen1971OAD3:04:21 
93Trevor Sweeney1972Dublin (IRL)3:04:24 
94David Asbridge1973Cheltenham (GBR)3:04:33 
95Maurizio Piantanida1971Busto Arsizio / Va (3:04:40 
96Ronald Elenbaas1972Amsterdam3:04:45 
97Jason Stock1969Gosport (GBR)3:04:50 
98Christian Hansen1973Holstebro RejseCente3:05:05 
99Diego Naronte1972Cral Reale Mutua3:05:25 
100Alan Reade1969Braintree, Essex (GB3:05:36 
101Peter Metcalf1969London (GBR)3:05:59 
102Jamie Macdonald1969Chester (GBR)3:06:23 
103Stephen Laker1972Ellesmere Port (GBR)3:06:30 
104George van Zutphen1968PAC3:06:58 
105Gilles Dohollou1972Pleucadeuc (FRA)3:07:08 
106Frédéric de Assuncao1971Herblay (FRA)3:07:44 
107Bruno Arcuri1972Gorla Maggiore (ITA)3:07:59 
108Alberto Bobbo1973Mirano (ITA)3:08:03 
109Javier sagaste Carnice1970Collado Villalba (ES3:08:10 
110Ian Chant1970Derby (GBR)3:08:13 
111Olaf Simonse1970SC Reeuwijk3:08:20 
112Gregory Ade1972Meudon (FRA)3:08:34 
113Markus Natzler1969Radfeld (AUT)3:08:49 
114Joseph Lowe1970London (GBR)3:08:50 
115Frank Lakerveld1971Ouderkerk aan de Ams3:09:21 
116Johnny Ravia1970Delta Sport3:09:22 
117Radoslaw Wasiak1973London (GBR)3:09:29 
118Emmanuel Dekeister1972Halluin (FRA)3:09:44 
119Michele Zaccone1969Napoli (ITA)3:09:53 
120James Murray1970Bideford (GBR)3:09:56 
121Matthew Dawes1973London (GBR)3:10:29 
122LEBEAU Jérôme1973Lambesc (FRA)3:10:38 
123Orlando Montone1970Napoli (ITA)3:10:39 
124Jacco van Gils1969Sprint3:10:45 
125Witold Nowacki1973Poznan (POL)3:10:47 
126Christian Williwald1969Wien (AUT)3:10:50 
127Brent Bellm1971Luxembourg (LUX)3:10:58 
128Giorgio Tsie1973Ouderkerk aan de Ams3:10:59 
129Richard Riley1970Warwick (GBR)3:11:04 
130Peter Andersson1971Halmstad (SWE)3:11:29 
131Garco van den Berg1969Artemis3:11:46 
132Simon Anderson1972Leeds (GBR)3:12:18 
133Pál Szilágyi1971Haarlem3:12:28 
134Lee Dunn1970Manchester (GBR)3:13:04 
135Andrew Wilson1971Mansfield (GBR)3:13:13 
136Richard Peterson1971lONDON (GBR)3:13:23 
137Vladimir Kurmyshkin1970Gersthofen (GER)3:13:26 
138Manuel Bautista García1970Malaga (ESP)3:13:29 
139Grazzini Romeo1971Marseille (FRA)3:13:43 
140Michel Mandjes1970Amsterdam3:13:44 
141Lau Finn Pedersen1971Hinnerup (DEN)3:13:58 
142Nicolas Le Verge1972Brest (FRA)3:14:00 
143Joost Linnebank1970De Meern3:14:06 
144Joris Vrij1969Suomi3:14:12 
145Xavier alonso Bienzoba1971Sallent Barcelona (E3:14:33 
146Georgy Kadikov1970Moscow (RUS)3:14:59 
147Tonni Hellebek1972Copenhagen (DEN)3:15:11 
148Bortolin Bart1970Lint (BEL)3:15:14 
149Denis BERTUIT1968Courbevoie (FRA)3:15:18 
150Kees Meijer1971Leiden Atletiek3:15:21 
151Jouni Miettinen1973Varkaus (FIN)3:15:28 
152Marco Melis1971Leiderdorp3:15:33 
153Richard Wilkinson1972Harpenden (GBR)3:15:34 
154Mark van Gerven1969Uitgeest3:15:36 
155Tjiwolt Wierda1972Breukelen Ut3:15:38 
156Wolter Tuiten1971Rotterdam3:15:49 
157Jose Antonio1969Vilanova Del Valles3:16:03 
158Radmer Schalkx1972De Bilt3:16:05 
159Stephane BULTEAU1973Bastogne (BEL)3:16:11 
160Stephan Stolecki1968Bochum (GER)3:16:18 
161Harald Radatz1972Wien (AUT)3:16:27 
162Struan Robertson1973Glasgow (GBR)3:16:37 
163Carlos Aparicio1971Antony (FRA)3:16:39 
164Andres Lombardero1972A Pontenova (ESP)3:16:40 
165Ewald Oude Lashof1970Oldenzaal3:16:45 
166Celestino Pérez Rodríg1970Sporttravel3:17:10 
167Anders Gerstenberg1972Frederiksberg C (DEN3:17:28 
168Walter van Damme1972Amsterdam3:17:30 
169Aernout Vink1968Amsterdam3:17:31 
170Hugues Raty1971Sars La Buissiere (B3:17:41 
171Pierre FAYET1971Eckbolsheim (FRA)3:17:43 
172Petr Vesely1973Plzen (CZE)3:17:50 
173Joaquin salas Sanchez1972Valencia (ESP)3:18:11 
174Arnaud van Schie1972Leiden3:18:35 
175Olivier Viné1972Bazainville (FRA)3:18:41 
176Michaël De Craeye1971Tournai (BEL)3:19:07 
177Laurent Pautrat1973Gien Marathon3:19:29 
178Stuart Gurr1973London (GBR)3:19:34 
179Yves Morel1973Saint-Maurice (FRA)3:19:41 
180Lepenant Nicolas1971Pont Audemer (FRA)3:19:48 
181Frank Deville1970Hespergange (LUX)3:19:55 
182Andrzej Woroszylo1969Lodz (POL)3:19:59 
183Luiz Felippe Leităo1970Rio de Janeiro (BRA)3:20:02 
184Juan manuel terron Vas1971Tarragona (ESP)3:20:25 
185Rene-Edouard Plessix1968Voorburg3:20:41 
186Ton van Leeuwen1971Amsterdam3:20:43 
187Michael Heinisch1973Vienna (AUT)3:20:49 
188Frédéric BROHET1968Marbais (BEL)3:20:50 
189Amir Keinan1970Bet Hashmonay (ISR)3:20:56 
190Stanley Guessoum1971Montreuil (FRA)3:21:00 
191René Wennink1972Loopservice.nl3:21:05 
192Gerhard Gruber1969Angerberg (AUT)3:21:16 
193Fu-Lok Cheung1971Daventry (GBR)3:21:24 
194Edwin Otto1970NEA Volharding3:21:26 
195Mikael Olsson1970Brussels (BEL)3:21:31 
196Christophe Lejeune1971Kontich (BEL)3:21:51 
197Jan Dunnink1969Rouveen3:23:12 
198Jesus ares Cernadas1971La CoruŃa (ESP)3:23:12 
199Johann-Frederick te Pe1969Phanos3:23:26 
200Roy Theunissen1969Ravenstein3:23:40 
201Torbjoern Aareskjold1971Sandnes (NOR)3:23:54 
202Jérome Stronka1971Metz (FRA)3:24:02 
203Staffan Fraysse1972Ottignies (BEL)3:24:04 
204Hein Cregten1969's-Gravenhage3:24:09 
205Owen Mullan1971Glasgow (GBR)3:24:22 
206Jean-François Bosseler1973Musson (BEL)3:24:35 
207Per Andersen1970Vćrlřse (DEN)3:24:39 
208Roberto Cuesta Soto1973Madrid (ESP)3:24:55 
209Patrick Walsh1972Cork (IRL)3:25:15 
210Bart Stradmeyer1969Amsterdam3:25:20 
211Dick Tiemessen1971Statina3:25:29 
212Koert Declercq1971Bruxelles (BEL)3:25:33 
213Régis Troussicot1970Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)3:25:35 
214Ruud Steenbergen1972Uithoorn3:25:43 
215Paul Reiling1973Amsterdam3:25:45 
216John Donnelly1972Headford, Co Galway3:25:46 
217Salim Rahmouni1972Zegerscappel (FRA)3:25:49 
218Paul van Acker1970Haarlem3:26:06 
219Rogier Baneman1971Haarlem3:26:15 
220Vincent Nebling1971Naours (FRA)3:26:25 
221Martin Ogg1973Falkirk (GBR)3:26:29 
222Darren Wyatt1971Leytonstone, London3:26:31 
223Steve Bowman1971Cannock, Staffs (GBR3:27:10 
224Joăo Peres1971Lisbon (POR)3:27:11 
225Craig Hunt1970Stockport (GBR)3:27:16 
226Davide Sassi1969Correggio (re) (ITA)3:27:17 
227Claude Stiefer1971Schuttrange (LUX)3:27:23 
228Peter Wolaschka1969Grasbrunn (GER)3:27:23 
229Martin Edelman1971Den Hoorn Zh3:27:31 
230Crawford Currie1969London (GBR)3:27:33 
231David Nolan1969Conwy (GBR)3:27:45 
232Mikko Wiren1972Tampere (FIN)3:27:51 
233Martin Stolicny1969Bratislava (SVK)3:27:53 
234Frank Rotgans1970Triathlon3:28:00 
235Matthew Clark1969Horsmonden, Kent (GB3:28:02 
236Maecel Woudman1969Meppel3:28:02 
237Erwin Funk1971Dilsen (BEL)3:28:07 
238Chris Allen1969Kingston upon Thames3:28:15 
239Rene Caissie1972Montreal (CAN)3:28:17 
240Paolo Viola1969Siena (ITA)3:28:20 
241Jakob Hansen1970Virum (DEN)3:28:21 
242Jeroen van den Berg1969Bussum3:28:29 
243Stephane Pollet1972Lys-lez-lannoy (FRA)3:28:31 
244Cris Bergmans1973Hellas3:28:40 
245Gert Meinardi1970Amsterdam3:28:46 
246Marcel de Jeu1968Rotterdam3:28:48 
247Patrice Przygonski1968Sportifs a Bord3:28:50 
248Jerome Beaumont1973Dunkerque (FRA)3:29:04 
249Ronald Meijer1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:29:06 
250Jose manuel Obrero1971Elche (ESP)3:29:24 
251HC van den Dool1972Bilthoven3:29:36 
252Lars-ĺke Johansson1970Bohus (SWE)3:29:53 
253Bernard Hesbois1973Chaumont-Gistoux (BE3:30:13 
254Carsten Andersen1969Holstebro RejseCente3:30:27 
255Henrik Lind Jřrgensen1970Holstebro RejseCente3:30:30 
256Peter te Koppele1970AV '343:30:46 
257Steve Close1970Luton (GBR)3:30:47 
258James fiacre Byrne1971Carrickfergus (GBR)3:30:50 
259Leon Bisschops1969Biervliet3:30:52 
260Rob Hofstede1971Amsterdam3:30:55 
261Andre Hulsebus1971Aquilo3:30:56 
262Frank Lütticke1969Borken (GER)3:31:01 
263Kunihiro Saeki1971Sao Paulo (BRA)3:31:26 
264Hubert van Wingaarden1970Arnhem3:31:31 
265Jean-Christophe APLINC1968Aulnoy Lez Valencien3:31:36 
266Christian Lenz-Cesar1971Rio de Janeiro (BRA)3:31:38 
267Edward Bailey1972Montroeul-Au-Bois (B3:31:43 
268Fred Scholte1970Uithoorn3:31:54 
269Stefan Van der Borght1968Herselt (BEL)3:31:58 
270Carlos garcia Benitez1971Sevilla (ESP)3:32:00 
271Raffaele Tamborra1970Altamura (ITA)3:32:01 
272Ian Newcombe1970London (GBR)3:32:13 
273Chris Midgley1971Tewkesbury (GBR)3:32:21 
274Richard Sands1973London (GBR)3:32:38 
275Jussi Aalto1971Kaarina (FIN)3:32:39 
276Tristan Pocock1972Manchester (GBR)3:32:48 
277Guus van Doorn1970Leiden Road Runners3:32:51 
278Martijn Rutte1970Assendelft3:32:52 
279Patrick Bruce1969Monster3:32:55 
280Greg Charles1971London (GBR)3:32:58 
281Mart Luik1970Tallinn (EST)3:32:58 
282Raymond Swart1969Hoorn Nh3:33:17 
283Philip Buttron1972Hamburg (GER)3:33:25 
284Eric Douven1971Herten3:33:40 
285Benoit Villain1971Gien Marathon3:33:54 
286Frank Orthaus1970Dortmund (GER)3:34:00 
287Jan Agerbo1970Holstebro RejseCente3:34:02 
288Matthew Jukes1972Sheffield (GBR)3:34:06 
289Brian Skean1970Newcastle (GBR)3:34:12 
290Michael Sřrensen1971Holstebro RejseCente3:34:15 
291William Henry1973Dunkerque (FRA)3:34:16 
292Paul Bakker1971Amsterdam3:34:25 
293Wojtek Sikorzewski1972Warszawa (POL)3:34:29 
294Mark Phlix1973Hasselt (BEL)3:34:39 
295Phil Protheroe1970Porthcawl (GBR)3:34:47 
296Machu Fabien1973Troisvilles (FRA)3:34:54 
297Hert van Praag1971Zaandam3:35:15 
298Andrea Giovannetti1969Scandiano Re (ITA)3:35:15 
299Juan Manuel Fores Agui1969Sporttravel3:35:19 
300Ludovic Amelot1973Gien Marathon3:35:26 
301Frederic Assoignon1968Lambersart (FRA)3:35:31 
302Dean Hall1972Tyne and Wear Whickh3:35:31 
303Christophe Lambert1971Thines (BEL)3:35:39 
304Paolo Palermo1973Maisons-Laffitte (FR3:35:53 
305Cees Ullersma1969Amsterdam3:36:00 
306Aglietti Andrea1969Borgosesia (ITA)3:36:07 
307Mitchell van der Gaag1971Eindhoven3:36:18 
308David Hudson1971Attleborough (GBR)3:36:26 
309Vincent Xambeu1970Dijon (FRA)3:36:28 
310Ray O'Connor1969Galway (IRL)3:36:36 
311Jos van der Kooij1971KAV Holland3:36:51 
312Duncan Hewson1973Woking (GBR)3:36:54 
313Pedro Juan Sanchez1968S.Martin Vega.Madrid3:36:55 
314Max COUTSOULIS1971Saint-Roch (FRA)3:37:11 
315Rowan Saunders1968London (GBR)3:37:12 
316Alfred Funk1969Opglabbeek (BEL)3:37:13 
317Carsten Frischmuth1972Guildford (GBR)3:37:15 
318Jorge ruiz Escagedo1972Aranjuez (ESP)3:37:29 
319Brian Harris1970Bournemouth (GBR)3:37:34 
320Leopoldo bernabeu Lope1970El Albir-alfaz Del P3:37:37 
321Ron Jimmink1972Loopgroep PK3:37:38 
322Nick Jay1970Bournemouth (GBR)3:37:46 
323Xander Bremer1972Amsterdam3:38:01 
324Sřren Steffensen1970Holstebro RejseCente3:38:03 
325JoséVicente Requena Ma1970Amsterdam3:38:11 
326Rob Jurriansen1960Koninklijke Landmach3:38:12 
327Vincent Diez1971Sainte-Marie/Semois3:38:16 
328Jan Overgaard1973Marathon Travel Club3:38:22 
329Shai Segev1971Modiin (ISR)3:38:30 
330Joris Ruhe1971Haarlem3:38:32 
331Pietro DENTICI1969Palermo (ITA)3:38:41 
332Erik Jager1968Amstelveen3:38:54 
333Timo Heinonen1970Stockholm (SWE)3:39:00 
334Han van den Berg1970Zwolle3:39:14 
335Eddy de Ridder1970Rotterdam3:39:25 
336Neal Smith1972Chichester (GBR)3:39:26 
337Lee Murray1973Perth (GBR)3:39:32 
338Gourdain Eddy1973Troisvilles (FRA)3:39:37 
339Tom Mrcela1970Manchester (GBR)3:39:49 
340Erik Rauge Andersen1970Stavanger (NOR)3:39:59 
341Rattan Bs1969Hoorn Nh3:40:01 
342Hans Kardol1972's-Gravenhage3:40:14 
343Thorsten Viertel1969's-Gravenhage3:40:24 
344Harmen Jalvingh1970Team 103:40:32 
345Manuel Sanchez-Gestido1971Noordwijk Zh3:40:32 
346Grant Black1971Glasgow (GBR)3:40:45 
347Alain Lefebvre1971Paris (FRA)3:40:48 
348Mats Karlsson1969Göteborg (SWE)3:41:00 
349Dan Hodoroaba1969Berlin (GER)3:41:02 
350Geert Beekhuis1972's-Gravenhage3:41:09 
351Walther Hesselink1970Amsterdam3:41:24 
352Fernando SIMAL1971Tres Cantos (Madrid)3:41:43 
353Marcus Wirth1969Sollentuna (SWE)3:41:57 
354Björn Kullgard1969Sollentuna (SWE)3:41:57 
355Eelko Lam1969ATC '753:42:00 
356Najim Darabyou1969Amsterdam3:42:09 
357Gordon Smith1969Durham (GBR)3:42:09 
358Brian Kolenel1971Amsterdam3:42:11 
359Wolf van der Ploeg1973Roosendaal3:42:22 
360Sean Nugent1969Vantaa (FIN)3:42:36 
361Arno Roos1972Gouda3:42:43 
362Cecil Roffey1971De Bron (RSA)3:42:47 
363Mike Gilbert1970St.Andrews (GBR)3:43:06 
364Niels Andersen1971Koege (DEN)3:43:08 
365Marc Adrat1972Köln (GER)3:43:11 
366Wiegand Bruss1970IJsselstein Ut3:43:20 
367Vicente Iglesias Sánch1971Salamanca (ESP)3:43:22 
368Marcin Czwornog1968Krakow (POL)3:43:24 
369Mark Middleton1972Oulu (FIN)3:43:48 
370Thijs van Osch1973Leiden3:44:01 
371Hans-Jan Rijbering1972Amsterdam3:44:33 
372Ilan Frisch1972Zoran (ISR)3:44:49 
373Ferenc Nobrega1972Amsterdam3:44:50 
374Abdel kriim Dekiouk1973Hulluch (FRA)3:44:52 
375Gaetan van Wijck1973London (GBR)3:44:57 
376Hugh Brown1969Bacton, Norwich (GBR3:44:59 
377Gino Sesselle1971Sint-Jan-in-Eremo (B3:45:02 
378Kaapo Annala1973Tampere (FIN)3:45:36 
379David Garcia Castano1970Madrid (ESP)3:45:41 
380Jordi segui Mallol1971Alcoy (ESP)3:45:44 
381Oscar Villarreal1969Madrid (ESP)3:45:55 
382Atencia Rafael1970Suresnes (FRA)3:46:02 
383Stephan Grosch1972Zuerich (SUI)3:46:06 
384Dominique COSSAIS1971Ste Genevieve des bo3:46:13 
385Erwin Buikema1972Wormer3:46:14 
386Nicolas Paillot1973Anglet (FRA)3:46:14 
387David Heney1971Surrey (GBR)3:46:29 
388Corné Post1970Utrecht3:46:34 
389Ludovic Legros1972Paris (FRA)3:46:38 
390Ludovic Legros1972Paris (FRA)3:46:39 
391Jaume Carulla1970Barcelona (ESP)3:46:54 
392Andrew Day1972Orpington (GBR)3:46:59 
393John Mullee1969London (GBR)3:47:04 
394Christophe Chrétien1970Mouscron (BEL)3:47:05 
395Michael Dierck1969Berlin (GER)3:47:05 
396Rob Slade1973Watford (GBR)3:47:07 
397Vincent Colby1970Newmarket (GBR)3:47:10 
398Karsten Stein1970Berlin (GER)3:47:10 
399Eli te Winkel1971Westervoort3:47:11 
400Jason Swindon1969London (GBR)3:47:12 
401Gert-Jan Hageman1969Bedum3:47:19 
402Cathal McGeown1971Dublin (IRL)3:47:28 
403Matthew Crocker1972Southampton (GBR)3:47:35 
404Allister Laird1970Londonderry (GBR)3:47:52 
405Rui Montez1970Săo Paulo (BRA)3:48:04 
406Ruyer Sylvain1972Le Mesnil Le Roi (FR3:48:12 
407David Beckmann1973Frederiksberg (DEN)3:48:12 
408Reinhard Klein1970Spaarndam3:48:23 
409Krzysztof kropeczka Ni1973Warszawa (POL)3:48:26 
410Christof Kern19698044 Graz (AUS)3:48:34 
411Stephane Aubay1969Clichy (FRA)3:48:48 
412Subi Kapoor1969Waterloo (BEL)3:48:53 
413Patrick Carruthers1971Lugano (SUI)3:49:33 
414Graham Bull1972Worthing (GBR)3:49:40 
415Mark Landenberger1973Amsterdam3:49:41 
416Carles Boix1970La Garriga (ESP)3:49:41 
417Morten Karlsen1969Kvernaland (NOR)3:49:49 
418Thomas Jacobsen1970Holstebro RejseCente3:50:05 
419Martin Porsbjerg1970Fredriksberg (DEN)3:50:07 
420Lars Hansen1969Marathon Travel Club3:50:08 
421Rob Groote Bromhaar1971Amsterdam3:50:11 
422Maarten Krommendijk1970Spirit Lelystad3:50:14 
423Le Crapper Stephane1970Vannes (FRA)3:50:29 
424Erik Hanell1970Göteborg (SWE)3:50:34 
425Jan Andblad1970Göteborg (SWE)3:50:39 
426Peter Jesse1969Arnhem3:50:52 
427Richard Terburg1973Nieuw Vennep3:51:10 
428Bertrand Fambonne1969Coubert (FRA)3:51:14 
429Kuldev Suits1972Brussels (BEL)3:51:21 
430Jason Spry1973Sompting (GBR)3:51:34 
431Maarten Jacobs1972Arnhem3:51:36 
432Martin Wiese1970Copenhagen (DEN)3:51:39 
433Evert Jan Bouw1969Meteren3:51:46 
434Marek Rehor1973Jablonec nad Nisou (3:51:50 
435Ramon de Jong1971Hoofddorp3:51:53 
436Herbert Dorhout1969Amsterdam3:52:04 
437Charles De Munter1973Sint Denijs Westrem3:52:05 
438Yair Gazelle1972Kiryat Ono (ISR)3:52:07 
439Peter Grimbergen1970Voorschoten3:52:09 
440Daan Rootlieb1969Zaandam3:52:13 
441Paul Leonard1970Birmingham (GBR)3:52:19 
442Frédéric Billant1972Dunkerque (FRA)3:52:22 
443Caspar Houben1971Terheijden3:52:34 
444Laurent Lenormand1972Issy les Moulineaux3:52:36 
445Edward Atkins1972London (GBR)3:52:37 
446Rob Howes1970Norwich (GBR)3:52:40 
447Christopher Swan1972Amsterdam3:52:44 
448Nilton David1972New York (USA)3:53:20 
449Harald Auer1969Radfeld (AUT)3:53:22 
450Erik Overbeek1970Haarlemmermeer3:53:28 
451Daniel Huijser1971Wormerveer3:53:30 
452Ian Gray1970Newcastle Upon Tyne3:53:33 
453Rene Faas1970De Spartaan3:53:40 
454Oswaldo de F Penhalber1973Săo Paulo (BRA)3:53:43 
455Franck Lefevre1973Soisy Sur Ecole (FRA3:53:48 
456Luiz Antonio Rech1968Brasilia (BRA)3:53:54 
457Andrea Pederzolli1970Riva del Garda (ITA)3:53:56 
458Bryan Carroll1970Bettystown (IRL)3:53:57 
459Roland Hollanders1970Mizuno3:54:11 
460Gael CAMPAN1971Maisons Laffitte (FR3:54:24 
461Jeroen Hemmen1973Amsterdam3:54:26 
462Marcel den Breejen1971Hoofddorp3:54:40 
463Alexander Percival1971London (GBR)3:54:48 
464Enrico Cuozzo1971Oristano (ITA)3:54:50 
465Jean-francois Bouard1973Levallois-perret (FR3:54:58 
466Rory Todd1969Northampton (GBR)3:55:07 
467Brian Jacobsen1971Herfřlge (DEN)3:55:12 
468Patrick Boekhout1968Lycurgus3:55:19 
469Paul van Slooten1971Beverwijk3:55:20 
470Marc Pröpper1972Utrecht3:55:44 
471Stacey Ward1970Bude (GBR)3:55:46 
472George Lubeck1971Leiden Road Runners3:55:52 
473Nuno D Pereira Martins1970Nieuw Vennep3:55:55 
474Ivan Duplaa1968Pérols (FRA)3:56:00 
475Patrick Whiddon1970ATP3:56:07 
476Laurent De Smedt1971Saint André (FRA)3:56:10 
477Xavier farreras Pi1972Canet De Mar (ESP)3:56:25 
478William Schothuis1971SISU3:56:29 
479Jörg Bauer1972Oeynhausen (AUT)3:56:34 
480Rogier Janssen1971Haarlemmermeer3:56:35 
481Luis Santamaria1972Săo Paulo (BRA)3:56:41 
482Vincent Drost1973Gouda3:56:43 
483Stephen Johnson1970Ballyclare (GBR)3:56:44 
484Dirk den Broeder1973Pijnenburg3:56:55 
485Stasia Manuel1970Crevacuore (ITA)3:57:04 
486Ahmed El Mourabit1968Schiedam3:57:08 
487Steven L Speek1971Amsterdam3:57:14 
488Nando Aafjes1970Loopservice.nl3:57:18 
489Ignaz van der Tol1968Alkmaar3:57:23 
490Rene van den Berg1970Delft3:57:28 
491Patrick Lof1973Amsterdam3:57:40 
492Edgars Varsavans1971Garkalnes p. Rigas r3:57:45 
493Cristian Crevena1972Stezzano (BG) (ITA)3:57:49 
494Christophe Morrone1972St Privat Montagne (3:57:58 
495Scott Stambaugh1970Defiance (USA)3:58:03 
496Simon Smith1973London (GBR)3:58:03 
497Arjen Klein Poelhuis1972Amsterdam3:58:04 
498Christophe TISSIER1972Dudelange (LUX)3:58:13 
499Stefan van der Heijden1969Huizen3:58:17 
500Christopher Sanderson1970Durham (GBR)3:58:20 
501Rogier Etman1973Rotterdam3:58:24 
502Augustin Mortamet1973Clermont-Ferrand (FR3:58:24 
503Christian Bas1972ING3:58:26 
504Paul Wildman1973London (GBR)3:58:38 
505Chris Lemon1971Haarlem3:58:56 
506Christophe Dupont1969Rueil-malmaison (FRA3:58:58 
507Stuart Rising1971Surrey (GBR)3:58:59 
508Robert dargavel Smith1972Madrid (ESP)3:59:19 
509Dani Canadell1973Sabadell (ESP)3:59:38 
510Rob Durenkamp1969Brielle3:59:41 
511Alberto Arcangeli1971Riccione (ITA)3:59:44 
512Alan Krajcir1973Bratislava (SVK)3:59:53 
513Coen Hanschke1970Haarlem3:59:56 
514Jose Manuel Martin Alv1973Madrid (ESP)4:00:09 
515Kim Hansen1973Skorping (DEN)4:00:16 
516Berney Balsing1969Aalsmeer4:00:17 
517Erik van der Velpen1969Amsterdam4:00:19 
518Roger Lahaye1973Baexem4:00:21 
519Bob Hunnekink1970Zwolle4:00:24 
520Grant Robertson1969Dublin (IRL)4:00:32 
521Darius Jurgaitis1970Vilnius (LTU)4:00:36 
522Marcel Diender1970PEC 19104:00:39 
523Marc Theloosen1971Haarlem4:00:50 
524Jukka Lahdensivu1969Kangasala as. (FIN)4:00:52 
525Jose luis abego Somoan1972Oviedo (ESP)4:01:01 
526Miguel Ángel Torrijos1972Sporttravel4:01:01 
527Selim Ilkin1970Amsterdam4:01:01 
528Andrea Mulas1972Oristano (ITA)4:01:07 
529Maurice Henssen1969Groningen Atletiek4:01:33 
530Mark Attwood1969Kingswinford (GBR)4:01:39 
531Michiel Kruijver1971Zaandam4:01:42 
532Steve Blake1972Surrey (GBR)4:01:48 
533Nikolaj Jorgensen1973Amsterdam4:01:53 
534Kurt Termonia1969Joggingclub Zwalm4:01:56 
535Ian Moore1973Glasgow (GBR)4:02:08 
536Alexander von Ulenieck1968Berlin (GER)4:02:11 
537Giles Leather1970Hemel Hempstead (GBR4:02:13 
538Mark Beardmore1971Droitwich (GBR)4:02:16 
539Mark Sahli1972Zurich (SUI)4:02:20 
540Antoine Kerjean1969Maule (FRA)4:02:34 
541Marcel Bachmann1973Basel (SUI)4:02:36 
542Frederic BEURTON1971Nogent sur marne (FR4:02:37 
543Lee Miller1973Cardiff (GBR)4:02:38 
544Simon Passmore1970London (GBR)4:02:42 
545Hans van Hoeij1973Utrecht4:02:44 
546Nick Young1968Prins Hendrik4:02:47 
547Frank Nielsen1972Holstebro RejseCente4:02:48 
548Edgar Smit1970Amsterdam4:03:01 
549Eugčne van 't Hooft1973Boxtel4:03:08 
550Paul Mc Cormack1972Dublin (IRL)4:03:11 
551Ian Webber1971Chulmleigh (GBR)4:03:16 
552Laurent Zanutta1971Savigny S/orge (FRA)4:03:19 
553Henrik Dalhoff1972Odder (DEN)4:03:21 
554Fred Wemeijer1968Atverni4:03:33 
555Nick Wiinberg Hansen1969Hřjbjerg (DEN)4:03:35 
556Schlur Christophe1971Drusenheim (FRA)4:03:39 
557Gergely Richard Toth1972Budapest (HUN)4:03:44 
558Olaf Ernst1969Unna (GER)4:03:46 
559Frédéric Michalec1971Marseille (FRA)4:03:46 
560Martijn Sorée1969Rotterdam4:03:47 
561Darren Price1972Pennington (GBR)4:03:48 
562Norbert van Roon1970Bennebroek4:03:49 
563Charlie Case1971Houston (USA)4:04:02 
564Alfredo Huerta1969Houston (USA)4:04:02 
565Filip Plettinck1970Aartselaar (BEL)4:04:02 
566Alastair Brown1969Putney London (GBR)4:04:02 
567Thorleif Johansson1969Malmö (SWE)4:04:03 
568Roger Wahlbeck1968Halmstad (SWE)4:04:07 
569Rob Collier1970Leeds (GBR)4:04:09 
570Rob Hermeling1972Uden4:04:12 
571Remco van Stappershoef1971AV '234:04:13 
572Corne Roelen1971Teteringen4:04:14 
573Barry Game1973Sudbury (GBR)4:04:24 
574Pim Jannink1970Uithoorn4:04:25 
575Jacco Noordhoek1970Loopgroep Julianador4:04:27 
576John Gavin1973London (GBR)4:04:30 
577Mark Weeks1969London (GBR)4:04:44 
578Frits van Twuyver1969Callantsoog4:04:45 
579Juha Kuukasjärvi1972Taivalkoski (FIN)4:04:50 
580Roma Cedric1970Angres (FRA)4:04:54 
581Marc Kierans1971Wicklow (IRL)4:04:56 
582Medioli Lorenzo1972Parma (ITA)4:05:02 
583Iain Cook1969Louth (GBR)4:05:13 
584Karol Stassel1971Bratislava (SVK)4:05:19 
585Mauro P B Meinberg1971Sao Paulo (BRA)4:05:32 
586Florent TRAPE1970Montgiscard (FRA)4:05:34 
587Idsert Hartendorf1972Hoofddorp4:05:37 
588Richard Lich1970Ter Apel4:05:39 
589Didier Josephine1969Pais (FRA)4:05:43 
590Joaquín del Castillo1972Madrid (ESP)4:05:48 
591Adrian Shipley1970Running Crazy4:05:52 
592Brian Pedersen1972Vanlřse (DEN)4:05:55 
593Maciej Ciechomski1972Warsaw (POL)4:05:56 
594Haaike Visser1972Purmerend4:05:56 
595Joël Favre1973Orsonnens (SUI)4:06:02 
596Robbie de Vries1972Siddeburen4:06:09 
597Rick Janson1969Katwijk Zh4:06:10 
598Marcel Sysling1971Amersfoort4:06:14 
599Andrew Merrell1972Smethwick (GBR)4:06:18 
600Arjen Keers1969PEC 19104:06:24 
601Gianmaria Marocchi1969Tenno (ITA)4:06:27 
602Stuart Shears1970Manchester (GBR)4:06:33 
603Saman Lashkari1969Los Angeles (USA)4:06:56 
604Jeroen Lambriks1970Amsterdam4:06:59 
605Pierre Jean Tardy1969ING4:06:59 
606Bruno Marenne1969Champlon (BEL)4:07:05 
607Pascal Darche1971Biron (FRA)4:07:16 
608Sean McCavana1973Antrim (GBR)4:07:21 
609Ludovic Jakubowski1972Fampoux (FRA)4:07:26 
610Olivier NEGELE1970Strasbourg (FRA)4:07:26 
611Frank Skov1970Holstebro RejseCente4:07:27 
612Claus Bertelsen1971Aalborg (DEN)4:07:34 
613Richard Hendriks1971Elst Gld4:07:35 
614Bussola Nico1971Verona (ITA)4:07:37 
615Günter Bauer1969Vienna (AUT)4:07:45 
616Alidin Niztayev1970Delft4:07:58 
617Adi Sivan1973Tel Aviv (ISR)4:07:59 
618Alex Barr1968Lanark (GBR)4:08:10 
619Dennis Heer1973Almere4:08:15 
620Vincent Mink1973Ouderkerk aan de Ams4:08:27 
621Gaël GAUTHERET1972Illzach (FRA)4:08:31 
622Richard Kernbeis1970Oeynhausen (AUT)4:08:41 
623WimVan den Sande1968Schoten (BEL)4:08:43 
624Michael Zollner1973Zwolle4:08:52 
625Richard Wootton1973Bedford (GBR)4:09:11 
626Norman Kurth1969Plattling (GER)4:09:21 
627Andy Mills1969Weston-super-mare (G4:09:39 
628Mark Colley1973Windsor (GBR)4:09:40 
629Greg McHendrie1968Amstelveen4:09:46 
630Kurt Vandermosten1969Bierbeek (BEL)4:09:49 
631Richard Wisler1971Les Paccots (SUI)4:09:50 
632Adrian Bradley1971Boxford (GBR)4:09:58 
633Simon Welch1973Rowlands Castle Hant4:10:14 
634Kristian Kold1973Holstebro RejseCente4:10:15 
635Jelger Tuit1970Assen4:10:25 
636Ole Christensen1969Solrřd strand (DEN)4:10:26 
637Kent Skou Nielsen1970Tureby (DEN)4:10:48 
638Arthur Zürcher1972Utrecht4:11:00 
639Andrew Teeton1970London (GBR)4:11:02 
640Bjorn Vesseur1973Tilburg4:11:03 
641Max Dertien1970Epe4:11:10 
642Mark van den Hurk1973Heesch4:11:10 
643Gerard van den Berg1970Loopservice.nl4:11:10 
644Peter Speijker1968Koninklijke Landmach4:11:35 
645Trent Morrow1973Bondi Beach NSW (AUS4:11:47 
646Jean-marc Le Bas1972Greasque (FRA)4:11:58 
647Noël ESTUBLIER1969Bezons (FRA)4:12:09 
648Peter van Noort1970Voorschoten4:12:14 
649Matthew Edmunds1970London (GBR)4:12:15 
650Stecy Bodart1973Bully Les Mines (FRA4:12:16 
651Arnaud Leloup1970Nogent Sur Marne (FR4:12:37 
652Glenn Phillips1972West Drayton (GBR)4:12:48 
653Erik Kersten1970De Bilt4:13:00 
654David Handy1968ATP4:13:12 
655Miller Hannah1969Kingston (GBR)4:13:12 
656Mikael Anker Madsen1972Odder (DEN)4:13:19 
657Paul Leney1971London (GBR)4:13:52 
658Torben Mřller Kristens1971Holstebro RejseCente4:13:54 
659Tymen Bast1971Amsterdam4:14:08 
660Stokeley Weels1969Amsterdam4:14:19 
661Anton van Hulst1968Geervliet4:14:20 
662Martijn van Ouwerkerk1972Almere4:14:21 
663John Dibley1972Kingston Upon Thames4:14:23 
664Martin Reck1970Bochum (GER)4:14:30 
665Martin Speelman1969Westerbork4:14:37 
666Van der Vorst1969Halsteren4:14:59 
667Steffen Berner1973München (GER)4:15:02 
668Pawel Szeliga196978-100 Kotobrzeg (PO4:15:22 
669Greg Dow1972Swansea (GBR)4:15:35 
670Bas van der Hoek1970Amsterdam4:15:41 
671Bouwe van der Meer1970AAA4:15:58 
672Thomas O'Brien1972East Grinstead (GBR)4:16:31 
673Bastiaan Mijnheer1970Apeldoorn4:16:33 
674Christophe Walschaerts1972Walhain (BEL)4:16:57 
675Van kerckhoven Patrick1969Wetteren (BEL)4:17:09 
676Jimmy Temmerman1969Uitbergen (BEL)4:17:09 
677Maarten Homminga1969Oss4:17:12 
678Renou Arnaud1969Nantes (FRA)4:17:20 
679Marco Cattel1971Lunteren4:17:36 
680Frenkel Drevers1970Haarlem4:17:39 
681John Davies1972Bedford (GBR)4:17:53 
682Menegazzo Andrea1970Padova (ITA)4:18:07 
683Steve Wilson1973Blackpool (GBR)4:18:07 
684Miguel angel Jimenez1968Vilanova i la Geltru4:18:27 
685Michael Campbell1969Apo Ae (USA)4:18:28 
686Stefan Bayens1969Amsterdam4:18:35 
687Ruairi Holohan1972Dublin (IRL)4:18:51 
688Bart Kerwyn1970Eeklo (BEL)4:18:57 
689Mika Barlund1973Antwerp (BEL)4:19:04 
690Ton van Deijl1973Amsterdam4:19:06 
691Didier MENOUD1970Cossonay (SUI)4:19:14 
692Miguel Langone1969's-Gravenhage (ARG)4:19:21 
693Nicky Power1971Waterford (IRL)4:19:30 
694Marcin Mercik1973Częstochowa (PO4:19:32 
695Edwin van Orsouw1971Purmerend4:19:49 
696Alexander Suhr1969Hamburg (GER)4:19:57 
697Simon Denny1973London (GBR)4:20:02 
698Arthur van der Welle1969Amsterdam4:20:13 
699Indrek Sauga1972Harju mk (EST)4:20:19 
700Rob Bronsema1972Zuidhorn4:20:20 
701Vincent Lens1971Amsterdam Zuidoost4:20:28 
702Amadeo BRAZ1972Trappes (FRA)4:20:35 
703Hansjoerg Neth1969Berlin (GER)4:20:43 
704Harry Nibte1971Amsterdam Zuidoost4:20:51 
705Jop Onstenk1971Uden4:21:19 
706Nick De Witte1971Beveren (BEL)4:21:48 
707Pieter van der Pijl1968's-Gravenhage4:21:53 
708Jason Honey1971Bedford (GBR)4:21:56 
709Mikkel Friis1973Hoersholm (DEN)4:21:59 
710Damian Stephensen1971Ruhcorn QLD 4113 (AU4:22:14 
711Patrick Collins1971Denver (USA)4:22:19 
712Adrian Howd1971Teddington (GBR)4:22:19 
713Fco Javier de Fuentes1968Barcelona (ESP)4:22:20 
714Jeroen Teunisse1972Hoofddorp4:22:28 
715Stephen Ramanauskas1969London (GBR)4:22:29 
716Sjap Gerits1970Maastricht4:22:33 
717Gary Chapman1970Swindon (GBR)4:23:00 
718Paolo Leone1970Amsterdam4:23:26 
719Matteo Grassani1972Rome (ITA)4:23:28 
720Francis Amougou1971Roissy En Brie (FRA)4:23:36 
721Ronald Wenninger1970München (GER)4:23:44 
722Richard Klompenhouwer1970Putten4:24:19 
723Mads Balsner1970Bronderslev (DEN)4:24:34 
724Ewout Kramer1972Amsterdam4:24:41 
725STIEFER Marc1970Alzingen (LUX)4:24:53 
726Geert van Munster1969Wolfsburg (GER)4:25:24 
727Robert Shipman1970Nutley (GBR)4:25:38 
728Brett Duane1970Newport on Tay (GBR)4:25:38 
729Serge de Brouwer1973's-Gravenhage4:26:18 
730Willem richard Vhveld1972Apeldoorn4:26:51 
731Copet Fabian1972Thy-le-chateau (BEL)4:27:01 
732Igor Lichy1972Bratislava (SVK)4:27:11 
733Eric Beyens1969Kampenhout (BEL)4:27:18 
734René Brinkman1969De Gemzen4:27:30 
735James Hodgson1969London (GBR)4:27:44 
736Ben Greengrass1970York (GBR)4:27:47 
737Sebastian SośNiak1972Częstochowa (PO4:27:54 
738Roy Tjin1970Amstelveen4:27:59 
739René Kiel1970Assendelft4:28:21 
740Enrique Serrano1966Sporttravel4:28:21 
741Nick Bamton1969Bedford Harriers4:28:39 
742Ruud Slippens1969Hoorn Nh4:29:16 
743Peter Beerse1970Loopgroep Hoorn4:29:16 
744Edwin John de Vries1971Surhuisterveen4:29:28 
745Theo Paardekooper1968Hoofddorp4:29:30 
746Meelis Nőmm1973Harjumaa (EST)4:29:33 
747Jon Bessire1969Aids Marathon4:29:34 
748Hans Heijtel1969Soest4:29:39 
749Patrick van Amstel1972Zaanland4:29:56 
750Johnny Milton1970Burton On Trent (GBR4:30:06 
751Patrick Conrardy1972Leudelange (LUX)4:30:10 
752Ned McGowan1970Amsterdam4:31:06 
753Ricardo Martínez Rodrí1970Madrid (ESP)4:31:17 
754Erik Nijveld1970's-Gravenhage4:31:36 
755Matthew Aldridge1973London (GBR)4:31:41 
756Kim Jřrgensen1968Křge (DEN)4:31:50 
757Roelof Salomons1972Leiden4:32:10 
758Oliver Gandy1969Deal (GBR)4:32:15 
759Paul Crocker1971Nice Work4:32:36 
760Ronald Marek1973Muggensturm (GER)4:32:38 
761Graham Roy1971Manchester (GBR)4:32:53 
762Jérôme CARRIER1973Paris (FRA)4:32:59 
763Karsten Fellbaum1973Schönefeld (GER)4:33:15 
764Bruno Steenssens1972Kruibeke (BEL)4:33:18 
765Gareth Evans1973Northampton (GBR)4:33:21 
766John Lang1969New York (USA)4:33:26 
767Adrie van Schaik1970Krimpen aan den IJss4:33:53 
768Nick Regan1971Utrecht4:33:56 
769Patrick Ferron1969La Paquelais (FRA)4:34:04 
770Jan Willem Verkiel1971's-Gravenhage4:34:13 
771Jean-Christophe Bérard1969Le Pontet (FRA)4:34:21 
772Frodo de Valk1970Utrecht4:34:29 
773Laszlo Garamszegi1973Wilrijk (BEL)4:34:31 
774Jacco Hofland1972Wervershoof4:34:34 
775Scott McLarty1969Coylton (GBR)4:34:40 
776Sin van Renen1973Amsterdam4:34:42 
777Martyn Kerkman1972Zoeterwoude4:34:43 
778Richard Dyer1971Sandwich (GBR)4:35:00 
779Mark Lorenz1971Delft4:35:01 
780Chiristian Laso1971ATP4:35:03 
781Joost Spoelstra1971Hoofddorp4:36:17 
782Herbert Blass1969Feldbach (AUT)4:36:20 
783Cliff Cheesman1969Basingstoke (GBR)4:36:21 
784Bram Bevers1973Uden4:36:33 
785Roberto van Steijn1972Loopservice.nl4:37:29 
786Salvatore Morrone1969Mondelange (FRA)4:37:58 
787Jeffrey Meijer1972Woerden4:38:29 
788Ignacio de lucas Marti1970Madrid (ESP)4:38:34 
789Sami Heikkilä1970Espoo (FIN)4:38:53 
790Robin Ellemers1969Amsterdam4:38:57 
791Ricardo Salmang1973Terneuzen4:39:42 
792Koen van Joolen1973Overveen4:39:52 
793Kevin MCkenna1971Lymm (GBR)4:39:58 
794Louie Murcia1970Aids Marathon4:39:59 
795Hy Ung1973London (GBR)4:40:01 
796Bart Bertens1969Tilburg4:40:13 
797Tiit Rooden1973Brussels (BEL)4:40:38 
798Peter Princen1969Weert4:40:47 
799Corne Oerlemans1969Steenbergen Nb4:40:52 
800Didier Fantuz1968Sportifs a Bord4:40:54 
801Jan Paap1969Rijnsburg4:41:13 
802Yves BOUGEARD1971Paris (FRA)4:41:53 
803Lasse Kjemtrup1968Faxe (DEN)4:42:14 
804Rob van de Wiel1972IJsselstein Ut4:42:26 
805Marco Kippers1970Ede Gld4:42:35 
806Riccardo Carrieri1973Milano (ITA)4:43:27 
807Sam Clark1972London (GBR)4:43:58 
808Adriano GIANNI1969Hagen (LUX)4:44:18 
809Armagan Ekici1971Amsterdam4:44:31 
810Lennert Hansen1970Marathon Travel Club4:45:42 
811David Massenet1973Pontault Combault (F4:46:01 
812Kevin Donohue1973London (GBR)4:46:22 
813Roland Gerrits1969Almere4:46:32 
814Andrew WILLIAMS1970South Norwood, Londo4:46:45 
815Ronald Brantjes1970DEM4:46:47 
816Remco van Bezu1969Suomi4:47:27 
817Christian Haupt1973Wien (AUT)4:47:34 
818Gary Fitzpatrick1970Wigan (GBR)4:47:56 
819Stephane Madelmont1972Sportifs a Bord4:47:57 
820Thijs Dijksma1970Amsterdam4:48:12 
821Peter Kildegaard1971Silkeborg (DEN)4:48:33 
822Roland Ceelen AV CIFLA1973Nijmegen4:49:17 
823David Moulin1970ATP4:49:28 
824Martin Aaskilde1971Grćsted (DEN)4:49:42 
825Mark Michel1971Mannheim (GER)4:50:03 
826Jan Lund Kristensen1973Silkeborg (DEN)4:50:20 
827Henan Wensink1972Haarlem4:50:30 
828Peet Denny1973London (GBR)4:51:02 
829Jeffrey Voors1971Elst Gld4:51:06 
830Wouter Guit1971Baambrugge4:51:09 
831Lutz Lindenau1972Haarlem4:52:09 
832Johan Hallencreutz1970Västerĺs (SWE)4:53:03 
833Bradley Yendle1973London (GBR)4:53:11 
834Etienne Pavaux1970Paris (FRA)4:53:35 
835Ivan Nielsen1972Marathon Travel Club4:53:53 
836Andy Swinnen1971Rebecq (BEL)4:54:06 
837Etienne Terblanche1971London (GBR)4:54:20 
838Morten B Hansen1971Holstebro RejseCente4:54:26 
839Wim Borret1972Rossdorf (GER)4:54:28 
840Anthony Berry1972Blackburn (GBR)4:54:31 
841John Norobúo Thomsen1972Marathon Travel Club4:56:00 
842Henrik Lauritsen1972Marathon Travel Club4:56:24 
843Neill Williams1973Caterham (GBR)4:56:48 
844Alex Lawant1972Borne4:57:00 
845Michael Decker1971Mödling (AUT)4:57:03 
846WHE Parlevliet1971Zeist4:57:44 
847Peter Sherrington1969Crawley (GBR)4:58:06 
848Francisco arnanz Salas1973Laguna De Duero (va)4:58:34 
849Paul Lynch1969Llantrisant (GBR)4:58:44 
850David Criado Vivancos1970Sporttravel4:59:16 
851Andrew Tomkinson1970Rochdale (GBR)4:59:44 
852William Honey1972Swansea (GBR)5:00:06 
853Fergis Aitken1971Edinburgh (GBR)5:00:24 
854Fraser Scallan1973Loughton (GBR)5:01:51 
855Michel van Dijk1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt5:02:34 
856Antonio Clemente1970Vimodrone (ITA)5:02:39 
857Jeroen van der Zeijde1971's-Gravenhage5:03:06 
858Roelof Barelds1972Meppel5:04:52 
859Miguel Terlaak1970Voorburg5:05:37 
860Werner Nijbroek1971Elst Gld5:05:53 
861Rubin Sierra1971Aids Marathon5:06:19 
862Remco Spits1973Kreileroord5:07:03 
863Meinen Johan1970Hoogkarspel5:08:02 
864Jan Pedersen1970Marathon Travel Club5:08:43 
865Allan Vinther Jensen1969Brřnderslev (DEN)5:08:48 
866David Cliffe1971Madrid (ESP)5:09:38 
867Marcio Belo1969Campinas (BRA)5:12:19 
868Jacky van den Hurk1970Oss5:12:26 
869Stuart Marsh1973Windsor (GBR)5:12:56 
870Willem jan Smeding1971Blaricum5:13:43 
871Mika Tuomainen1971Ylinen (FIN)5:15:39 
872Massimiliano Zavagli1973Milano (ITA)5:15:58 
873Michael Ferretti1971Aids Marathon5:19:25 
874Ernesto Sainz1970Sporttravel5:22:02 
875Jacob Schouboe-Nielsen1971Holstebro RejseCente5:23:43 
876Stephen Miller1973Amsterdam5:25:30 
877Yann Thuillier1973ING5:25:51 
878Gerard Fay1971Mornington, Co Meath5:26:31 
879Owen Williams1972Heerlen5:27:29 
880Andrew Hope1973Basingstoke (GBR)5:27:29 
881Chad Forrest1970Salt Lake City (UAE)5:27:35 
882Crispin Wren1969Northampton (GBR)5:27:46 
883Vijay Ignatius Raj1973Mumbai (IND)5:28:18 
884Andy Ward1969Crawley (GBR)5:28:38 
885Fred Thomas Jr1969Aids Marathon5:31:05 
886Janek Mänd1972Tallinn (EST)5:33:38 
887Ingo Bursee1971Plauen (GER)5:36:10 
888Tommi Lahde1970Salo (FIN)5:39:13 
889Alberto Prieto Ruiz1971Galapagar (ESP)5:42:35 
890Carlos de Castro1973ATP5:46:15 
891Fredrik Book1970Bunkeflostrand (SWE)5:57:45 
892Austen Field1970Maidstone (GBR)5:59:24 
893Vishal Sinha1971Harrow (GBR)6:08:19 
894Clint Tauscher1969Aids Marathon6:11:53 
895Yagoub Cheikh1973Bruxelles (BEL)6:14:23 
 
M40, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Andrew Cooney1968Windsor (GBR)2:37:44 
2Stephen Whiting1967London (GBR)2:38:41 
3Alain Ghesquiere1965Roncq (FRA)2:40:52 
4Lorenzo Raggi1968Terramia2:42:17 
5Nicola De Luca1967Rome (ITA)2:42:56 
6Frank Reintjes1967Mizuno2:44:45 
7Robert van Boxtel1967Prins Hendrik2:45:40 
8Martijn Hiensch1964Phanos2:45:47 
9Roddy McGregor1968Norwich (GBR)2:46:09 
10Fons Leuven1965Suomi2:48:18 
11Bernard Roelen1968Loopgroep PK2:48:25 
12Thierry Begeyn1964Brugge (BEL)2:50:46 
13Mark Greet1967Horsham (GBR)2:50:58 
14Francois Bogaert1966Gien Marathon2:51:05 
15Mpetsi Bokondji1965Leiden Road Runners2:51:29 
16Jean Paul Haaksman1965Pijnenburg2:51:59 
17Broos Pierre1968Saint-martin (BEL)2:52:33 
18Allard Bruno1967Halluin (FRA)2:52:36 
19Simon Bell1966Shefford (GBR)2:52:49 
20Yannick BUISSON1968Angerville (FRA)2:53:24 
21Martin Keulemans1967Hilversum2:53:59 
22Baruch Danieli1963Karkom (ISR)2:54:16 
23Ivo de Bruyn1965Heikant2:54:18 
24Bob Keuzekamp1963Suomi2:55:02 
25Allan Strand1968Ega/Arhus (DEN)2:55:05 
26Sean Laverty1966Derry (GBR)2:55:13 
27Stephane Huty1964Orleans (FRA)2:55:16 
28Bryan Burnett1965Glasgow (GBR)2:56:00 
29Paul Saba1966DEM2:56:04 
30Dominic Ross1964London (GBR)2:56:16 
31Cees van Leenen1966DEM2:56:52 
32Klaas-jan Elzinga1967Friesland2:57:14 
33David Braunton1967Bideford (GBR)2:57:15 
34Jean-François Gallien1965Chaumont (FRA)2:57:32 
35Davide Magnani1966San Giuliano M. (ITA2:57:40 
36Eelco Salverda1968Groningen2:57:41 
37Svend Damsgaard1963Holstebro RejseCente2:57:50 
38Theo van Buren1967Leiden2:57:56 
39Thierry DAVIAUD1967Pessac (FRA)2:58:07 
40Antonino Crucitti1964Azzano Decimo (ITA)2:58:12 
41Peter Humphreys1965Dunfermline (GBR)2:58:17 
42Jeroen Geerling1967AV Rijssen2:58:24 
43Michel Correvon1967Crissier (SUI)2:58:47 
44Pascal Plouzennec1968Quimper (FRA)2:59:18 
45Marco van Nek1968Loopgroep PK2:59:26 
46Peter B Rasmussen1967Holstebro RejseCente2:59:57 
47Alexander Maarschalk1965Heemstede3:00:11 
48Christopher Jones1966Paris (FRA)3:00:12 
49Jean-Michel FAURY1967Courbevoie (FRA)3:00:19 
50Paul Sawford1967Redruth (GBR)3:00:20 
51Eric Lelandais1967Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)3:00:21 
52Danny Van Heck1965Blanden (BEL)3:00:42 
53Marcellus Nixon1966Falls Church (USA)3:01:06 
54Ton Peeters1964Generaal Michaelis3:01:11 
55Henry vd Spoel1964Mizuno3:01:25 
56Dennis Dijst1967Scharendijke3:02:05 
57Thierry Chardin1967Sevran (FRA)3:02:13 
58Richard Oerlemans1967SC Reeuwijk3:02:13 
59Cor Vonk1967Phanos3:02:16 
60Michel BOHBOT1967Reims (FRA)3:02:21 
61Marco Fabbri1968Verona (ITA)3:02:29 
62Jarmo Malmi1967Turku (FIN)3:02:35 
63Didier Beaumier1965Louailles (FRA)3:02:37 
64Stéphane CAYET1966Meylan (FRA)3:02:50 
65Jörg Schuhmacher1967Voorburg3:02:51 
66Pierre Yves Rannou1966Saint Evarzec (FRA)3:03:14 
67Riccardo Hartvig1965Cral Reale Mutua3:03:53 
68Peter Clayton1965Northwich (GBR)3:04:26 
69Bart KLEIN1963Delft3:04:37 
70Sven Krapf1965Thorigny Sur Marne (3:04:47 
71Joan safont Canela1965Arbeca (ESP)3:05:18 
72José Carlos Jerez1965Telde (ESP)3:05:30 
73Ian Taylor1965Nice Work3:05:31 
74Kristoffer Lund Madsen1966Copenhagen NV (DEN)3:05:31 
75Robert van Halm1967Badhoevedorp3:05:36 
76Peter Verreussel1968AV Helden3:05:58 
77Geert Ebraert1966Overmere (BEL)3:06:39 
78Peter Loos1966avVN3:06:46 
79Christophe Nicolas1965Paris (FRA)3:06:50 
80Avner Eitan1967Kfar Saba (ISR)3:06:52 
81Nigel Prout1964St. Neots (GBR)3:06:59 
82Stevie Ogg1967Kelty (GBR)3:07:21 
83Pascal Gaudel1966Sportifs a Bord3:07:27 
84Hans Burms1967Erpe-Mere (BEL)3:07:42 
85Robert Boersma1968NEA Volharding3:07:48 
86Phil Humphries1966Edinburgh (GBR)3:07:56 
87Anders Tholen1967Stockholm (SWE)3:08:14 
88Pascal Zabeau1967Tremelo (BEL)3:08:31 
89Maurizio de Florian1966Vigo Di Fassa (ITA)3:08:57 
90Marc Castricum1964avVN3:09:15 
91Russell Fairhurst1963Keighley (GBR)3:09:21 
92Giorgio Sironi1968Monza (ITA)3:09:23 
93Jürgen Heiligenbrunner1967Wien (AUT)3:09:40 
94Eric Leroux1968Sevres (FRA)3:10:09 
95Moshood Giwa1966avVN3:10:10 
96Gilles DECHERAT1966Etrechy (FRA)3:10:21 
97Graham Lowe1968Warrington (GBR)3:10:42 
98Jurjen Olling1964Amsterdam3:11:12 
99Emir Bentemam1968la Frette sur Seine3:11:17 
100Ralph Schielen1966Arnhem3:11:20 
101Jon Cowell1963Bucks (GBR)3:11:25 
102Jouni Nieminen1968Bryssel (BEL)3:11:29 
103Crawford Porte1968Donaghadee (GBR)3:11:29 
104Claus Dam1965Holstebro RejseCente3:11:36 
105Harald Himsl1965Lichtenwoerth (AUT)3:12:15 
106Markku Tamminen1967Porvoo (FIN)3:12:18 
107Lars Geisler1967Maalöv (DEN)3:12:21 
108John Pitt1965London (GBR)3:12:24 
109Luis Fernado Gomez1965London (GBR)3:12:39 
110Frank van Marle1966LAAC Twente3:12:56 
111Christophe HERMANT1968Marcq En Baroeul (FR3:12:57 
112Evert Bijsterbosch1965TION3:13:03 
113Huw Dolphin1966Shrewsbury (GBR)3:13:07 
114Willem van Weperen1967Naarden3:13:18 
115Peter Veldhuijsen1966Loopgroep Oegstgeest3:13:20 
116Cristiano Divizia1966Roma (ITA)3:13:32 
117Laszlo Szente1968Miskolc (HUN)3:13:56 
118Tom Serenander1965Stockholm (SWE)3:13:58 
119Ronny D'Hont1965Stekene (BEL)3:14:03 
120Henrik Braathen Peders1966Marathon Travel Club3:14:03 
121Francisco Jesús Chico1967Sporttravel3:14:07 
122Andrew Lamb1963Birmingham (GBR)3:14:07 
123Frédéric Thomas1967Quiper (FRA)3:14:15 
124Waldo Duin1967Triathlon3:14:19 
125Martin Poot1967Statina3:14:20 
126Volker Uhlenbrock1968Bocholt (GER)3:14:27 
127Marcel Derksen1968Veluwe3:14:29 
128Pierre-Olivier LE GRAN1967Roumazieres (FRA)3:14:36 
129Felix Wirthmann1967Breitenfurt (AUT)3:14:36 
130Marc DEPAUE1965Etalle (BEL)3:14:51 
131Miguel Graça1968Malveira (POR)3:14:56 
132Rean van Dommelen1965Lopersgroep Deurne3:14:57 
133Giuseppe Di Mola1964Polignano a Mare (IT3:15:06 
134Petri Ojamies1964Helsinki (FIN)3:15:28 
135Giusto Favarň1964Azzano Decimo (ITA)3:15:39 
136David Lott1968North Berwick (GBR)3:15:50 
137Örjan Johansson1966Borĺs (SWE)3:15:54 
138Peter van der Voort1964Boksum3:15:59 
139Peter Nordensvärd1968Lund (SWE)3:16:13 
140Stefan Lehmkühler1965Herdecke (GER)3:16:18 
141Hans Beentjes1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:16:20 
142Jean-Philippe JOUANNE1965Bussy-Saint-Georges3:16:26 
143Dick Rijntjes1967AV '233:16:53 
144Ulrik Knudsen1966Křbenhavn S (DEN)3:16:54 
145Andrew Webb1964Pine Grove Mills (US3:17:00 
146Gerhard Viehhauser1967Sankt Johann (AUT)3:17:00 
147Michael Whyte1966Brighton (GBR)3:17:07 
148Gijs Hendrix1968Amstelveen3:17:16 
149Benoit Jourdain1967Pont-l'abbé (FRA)3:17:19 
150Dirk Fuehrer1966Wiesbaden (GER)3:17:27 
151Jan Marckx1967Kontich (BEL)3:17:36 
152Marco Stijnman1966Haarlemmermeer3:17:38 
153Rob Kusters1968Rotterdam3:17:43 
154Celso Kassab1968Sao Paulo (BRA)3:17:50 
155Hermann Spielbichler1965Eichgraben (AUT)3:17:58 
156Bjarni Armannsson1968Snaroya (NOR)3:17:59 
157Erik Jan Moll1967Helmond3:18:03 
158Nordine MOUSSOUNI1967Rivesaltes (FRA)3:18:09 
159Tomas Pisarcik1963Brno (CZE)3:18:15 
160Frank de Ruiter1965My New York Marathon3:18:30 
161Lucien Zalman1964Amsterdam3:18:35 
162Karel Dams1965Boom (BEL)3:18:53 
163Loic Marechal1966Plaisir (FRA)3:18:54 
164Thomas Sieberer1965Kitzbühel (AUT)3:18:56 
165Francisco serrano Bayl1965Alcala De Henares (E3:19:02 
166Ivar Wierenga1966Loopservice.nl3:19:03 
167Michael Hoffmann1966ATP3:19:27 
168Stephane Guichardon1966Bougival (FRA)3:19:28 
169Kevin Day1965Hyde (GBR)3:20:14 
170Thierry Martin1965Neufchateau (BEL)3:20:20 
171Michael Grehan1965Dunstable (GBR)3:20:26 
172Björn Fagerström1966Mölnlycke (SWE)3:20:36 
173AEBY Pascal1966Meyrin (SUI)3:20:45 
174Erwin Hegen1966the Hague Road Runne3:20:53 
175Jeroen Wit1967De Koplopers3:20:55 
176Willem van Leeuwen1965De Veenlopers3:21:02 
177Rob Heemskerk1964DEM3:21:05 
178Jean Michel Caverivier1964ATP3:21:25 
179Michael van Dijk1966PAC3:21:27 
180Luc Girouard1966Morges (SUI)3:21:28 
181Roger Autenried1964Oberdorf (SUI)3:21:30 
182Kevin Tulloch1963Aberdeen (GBR)3:21:45 
183Fabrice Bouvier1963Annecy (FRA)3:21:46 
184Rainer Singer1967Linz (AUT)3:22:10 
185Ronald de Vogel1967Phanos3:22:24 
186Andrew Barry1964Verwood (GBR)3:22:29 
187Clive Austin1967Londonderry (GBR)3:22:38 
188Kevin O'Neill1964Sunderland (GBR)3:22:40 
189Laurent SCHILLINGER1965Horbourg Wihr (FRA)3:22:43 
190Fernando Aldecoa1966Tarragona (ESP)3:22:44 
191Poul Grenaa1966Charlottenlund (DEN)3:22:54 
192Peter Göschl1964Bruckneudorf (AUT)3:22:56 
193Juan jose Gonzalez Ram1965La Coruńa (ESP)3:23:13 
194Davide Cantu'1967Terno D'isola (ITA)3:23:16 
195Juan riera Femenias1964Palma De Mallorca (E3:23:17 
196Per Eriksson1968Halmstad (SWE)3:23:27 
197Thorsten Nitschke1968Duisburg (GER)3:23:32 
198Arnar Adalgeirsson1967Kopavogur (ISL)3:23:43 
199Michael Clifford1965Derry (IRL)3:23:45 
200Christen Madsen1968Oegstgeest3:23:51 
201Peter van der Valk1966Ridderkerk3:23:55 
202Jan de Jonge1964Ciko '663:24:02 
203Hans-Jörg Koch1965Brakel (GER)3:24:07 
204Pascal CHABOCHE1964Champhol (FRA)3:24:11 
205Jeroen de Kort1966Delfgauw3:24:15 
206Mark Cornell1964Dunstable (GBR)3:24:17 
207Patrick Dekkers1965Spiridon3:24:32 
208Filip Frederix1967Sint-Truiden (BEL)3:24:39 
209Rémy VERCAEMER1968Trinite (FRA)3:24:52 
210Johan Eltes1964Kungsbacka (SWE)3:24:56 
211Rudi de Waart1966Monnickendam3:25:01 
212Martin Werliin Munk1966Soroe (DEN)3:25:05 
213Ian Ralston1964Lunteren3:25:07 
214Peter van Doorn1967Noordkop3:25:10 
215Marc Sys1965Knokke-heist (BEL)3:25:23 
216Marcelo Oliveira1965Sao Paulo (BRA)3:25:44 
217Tatsuya Yamanaka1968Amsterdam3:25:45 
218Rombout Breedveld1967Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:25:46 
219Reinhard Müller1967Hamburg (GER)3:25:58 
220Marcel Reijnen1965Alphen aan den Rijn3:26:05 
221Vesa Terava1966Kraainem (BEL)3:26:06 
222Pat Dunford1965Waterford (IRL)3:26:11 
223Maryan HAREL1966Offranville (FRA)3:26:14 
224Jorge gonzalez Parcero1965Mexico City (MEX)3:26:16 
225Craig Brooke1966Obourg (BEL)3:26:19 
226Marcel de Romph1968Hoofddorp3:26:44 
227Steve Williams1966Sevenoaks (GBR)3:26:50 
228Miguel angel Esteban1966Arroyo (valladolid)3:26:57 
229Laurent Gumy1967Lully (SUI)3:26:57 
230Rui Frango1966Lisboa (POR)3:27:04 
231Richard Rutten1965Daventria3:27:10 
232Sam Van Leer1967Ciko '663:27:14 
233Richard Hessing1967Purmerend3:27:17 
234Joost Jongen1966Rotterdam3:27:21 
235Wietze de Vries1964Fivelstreek3:27:26 
236Gonzalo Alba1968Salamanca (ESP)3:27:26 
237Bernd Vierhuf1964Meerbusch (GER)3:27:45 
238Terry Moro1965Seneffe (BEL)3:27:48 
239Facca Francesco1966Azzano Decimo-pn (IT3:27:57 
240Thomas Götzfried1966Wiesbaden (GER)3:28:00 
241Karl Kerstens1966Antwerp (BEL)3:28:07 
242Pieter Pelleboer1964Amsterdam3:28:11 
243Jean-luc van Hulst1968Amsterdam3:28:15 
244Christian Häusermann1967Münchenstein (SUI)3:28:18 
245Gerard Inberg1964De Wijk3:28:20 
246Marc Snick1966Ieper (BEL)3:28:34 
247Nuno Barradas1964Lisboa (POR)3:28:41 
248Udo van Slooten1965AVV3:28:42 
249Christian LEMAIRE1965Paris (FRA)3:28:46 
250Mark Cass1964North Shields (GBR)3:28:57 
251Edo Elzenga1967AAC '613:29:03 
252Jacek Ulowski1968Lodz (POL)3:29:06 
253Patrick Danko1967Amsterdam3:29:06 
254Guy Vermeulen1966Wuustwezel (BEL)3:29:21 
255Howard Cross1967York (GBR)3:29:35 
256Peep Kubber1964Tallinn (EST)3:29:38 
257John van Haarlem1964Vught3:29:50 
258John de Leeuw1966Sprint3:29:58 
259Agkop Knouni1965Kifisia (GRE)3:30:00 
260Jonathan Hughes1966Derby (GBR)3:30:01 
261Philippe JOLY1968Paris (FRA)3:30:01 
262Philippe Blondiaux1965Vevey (SUI)3:30:10 
263Jean-Pierre Matinez1965Colombes (FRA)3:30:11 
264Mark Hoogink1968Dieren3:30:12 
265Des Crowley1967Dublin (IRL)3:30:13 
266Erno van Vliet1966Utrecht3:30:16 
267Gilles Geenen1964Hulluch (FRA)3:30:16 
268Paul van Deursen1966Utrecht3:30:27 
269Kathiravelu Kandasamy1966Amsterdam Zuidoost3:30:29 
270Christian Uhlen1964Hegenheim (FRA)3:30:33 
271JUha Heino1968Overijse (BEL)3:30:46 
272Andy Lane1967Lichfield (GBR)3:30:47 
273Hielke Burghgraef1966Amsterdam3:30:50 
274Philippe Bricaud1965La Roche Blanche (FR3:30:54 
275Leo Heemskerk1965Solna (SWE)3:30:58 
276Frederic Dessertine1968Paris (FRA)3:31:04 
277Kieran Whyte1964Galway (IRL)3:31:06 
278Alan Cockburn1965Dunfermline (GBR)3:31:09 
279Kenneth CARTON1966London (GBR)3:31:39 
280Alessandro Cardinale1965Milano (ITA)3:31:44 
281Arno van Unnik1965Fortuna3:31:45 
282Alexander Stubb1968Helsinki (FIN)3:31:47 
283Denis Dubreuil1966Ligny-en-barrois (FR3:32:20 
284Mitchell Konyn1966London (GBR)3:32:23 
285Frank Lenzen1968Mönchengladbach (GER3:32:25 
286Heikki Vappula1967OAD3:32:36 
287Koen Weckhuysen1967Herselt (BEL)3:32:42 
288Robert van Gemeren1964Hilversum3:32:46 
289Paul Hundscheidt1963AV Zeewolde3:32:47 
290Gino Primo1966Sint-Amandsberg (Gen3:32:49 
291Steven Blair1964Livingston (GBR)3:32:52 
292William Shaw1964Glasgow (GBR)3:33:01 
293Albert Kooy1967Nieuwkoop3:33:05 
294Ernesto Casali1964Pantigliate (ITA)3:33:11 
295John Carpanini1964Pontypridd (GBR)3:33:17 
296Ron de Kooker1967De Spartaan3:33:24 
297Anton Hoflacher1964Kundl (AUT)3:33:53 
298Lars Hovda1967Stavanger (NOR)3:34:00 
299Gianmarco Marocchi1968Tenno (ITA)3:34:01 
300Joost Visser1964Haarlem3:34:09 
301Simon Wadeson1968Worthing (GBR)3:34:09 
302Jörg Gotsche1965Saarbrücken (GER)3:34:19 
303Andre Tittmann1967Alpen (GER)3:34:20 
304Gerard Jongen1964Purmerend3:34:25 
305Pierre Hody1965Bruxelles (BEL)3:34:31 
306Frank SALLES1966Gradignan (FRA)3:34:32 
307Mark Wharton1966Voorburg3:34:42 
308Ludovico Rizzuti1967Polignano a Mare (IT3:35:02 
309Manuel Naveira Mollón1968Coruńa (ESP)3:35:09 
310Christophe Rodier1967Migennes (FRA)3:35:10 
311Marco S Böger1967Hagen (GER)3:35:19 
312Rafal Gorny1966Andrychow (POL)3:35:22 
313Forge Christophe1966Ouches (FRA)3:35:30 
314Henk van Nieuwameronge1965Loosdrecht3:35:38 
315Piotr Dlugolecki1964Lodz (POL)3:35:43 
316Wilfried Gebbinck1964Zeddam3:35:51 
317Chafik Lama1966Craincourt (FRA)3:36:05 
318Robin Buitelaar1966Hoofddorp3:36:13 
319Emmanuel BRANDENBURGER1968Metz (FRA)3:36:16 
320Klaas de Waart1964Monnickendam3:36:27 
321Xavier BECKRICH1968Mondelange (FRA)3:36:32 
322Arnold van den Berg1968Castricum3:36:34 
323Laurent bernard Dumont1968Paris (FRA)3:36:41 
324Arnaud Haudrechy1965Sportifs a Bord3:36:49 
325Karlheinz Leinfelder1964Monheim (GER)3:37:04 
326Alex Folch1968St. Quirze Del Valle3:37:28 
327John 't Hoen1965AV Aalsmeer3:37:30 
328Fintan O Connell1965Killarney (IRL)3:37:34 
329Andrew Sim1968Dunfermline (GBR)3:37:38 
330Jan Ziegler1965Kiel (GER)3:37:44 
331Natan Heikens1967's-Gravenhage3:37:45 
332Martin Thomson1967Livingston (GBR)3:37:58 
333Wim De Vis1967Herselt (BEL)3:38:11 
334Andrew Adney1967London (GBR)3:38:11 
335Ian Nagle1967Geel (BEL)3:38:16 
336Javi Co Ruiz1964Sporttravel3:38:19 
337Ton Vlasveld1964Almere3:38:31 
338Roland Verboon1968Gouda3:38:37 
339Luc D'Heer1968Moerbeke (BEL)3:38:37 
340Gert Rens1967Meerhout (BEL)3:38:58 
341Martin de Vos1964Sint-Niklaas (BEL)3:39:00 
342Jean DUPUY1964Colmar (FRA)3:39:00 
343Ferry Schrijnewerkers1965Zeewolde3:39:18 
344Stephane Douriez1965Petite Foret (FRA)3:39:34 
345Leo van Grol1964Aberdeen (GBR)3:39:37 
346Fontanella Nereo1966Coggiola (ITA)3:39:39 
347Aart Kolk1966Doetinchem3:39:43 
348Joaquin de Entrambasag1966Alcobendas (ESP)3:39:55 
349Marco van Prooijen1965Prins Hendrik3:40:04 
350Marcel den Hartog1965Monnickendam3:40:05 
351Philippe RAUX1966Quarouble (FRA)3:40:06 
352Tom Doherty1964Derry (GBR)3:40:07 
353Martin Tannert1966Nützen (GER)3:40:07 
354Guido Muttini1965Atletica San Marco3:40:09 
355Christian Van de Caste1964Houtain (BEL)3:40:14 
356Andy Atkins1967Redhill (GBR)3:40:28 
357Jřrn Hansen1967ĺlgĺrd (NOR)3:40:30 
358Frederic Boucher1964Lille (FRA)3:40:40 
359Franck Le Meur1968Voisins Le Bx (FRA)3:40:44 
360Bert Kleiboer1965PEC 19103:40:59 
361Johan Winter1964Runners Stadskanaal3:40:59 
362Antti Tajasvuo1964Finland Travel Burea3:41:13 
363Erwin de Cleen1964Oostzaan3:41:15 
364Philippe Gicquel1966Lambersart (FRA)3:41:21 
365Francisco Baeza Sanjua1965Madrid (ESP)3:41:21 
366Manuel Gómez Crespo1964Sporttravel3:41:33 
367Harri Hakovirta1967Turku (FIN)3:41:37 
368Jacques CREMERS1965Esneux (BEL)3:41:45 
369Jorge luis Rodriguez1965Haarlem3:41:57 
370Anne Landstra1964Bergen Nh3:42:05 
371Thomas Schärf1964Sollenau (AUT)3:42:25 
372Christos Simos1966Athens (GRE)3:42:44 
373Christos Tsogkas1967Purmerend3:42:53 
374Grant Kobus1966Bennekom3:43:09 
375Peter Jong1967AAV '363:43:19 
376Raymond Offermans1967Geleen3:43:25 
377Lutz Lohse1964Texel3:43:27 
378Gary Nelmes1967Milton Keynes (GBR)3:43:29 
379Ron Schwab1967Almere3:43:31 
380Kevin Clarke1965Winchcombe (GBR)3:43:40 
381Chris Langton1967Reepham (GBR)3:43:47 
382Martin Geicsnek1965Wiener Neustadt (AUT3:43:50 
383Rene Huiberts1966Amsterdam3:43:50 
384Jan Roelof Steenbergen1964Koninklijke Landmach3:43:52 
385David Ryder1967Bromsgrove (GBR)3:43:52 
386Goetz Gesswein1965Fellbach (GER)3:44:00 
387Dirk Hagener1965Haarlem3:44:00 
388Pierric Postic1968Nantes (FRA)3:44:11 
389Robert Bloom1967Stockholm (SWE)3:44:15 
390Joerg Spillner1966Bad Lauterberg (GER)3:44:23 
391Mark van Huystee1968Delft3:44:26 
392Hans Rietveld1967Leiden Atletiek3:44:34 
393Carlos Puig1967Barcelona (ESP)3:44:38 
394David Brown1966Ilkley (GBR)3:44:40 
395Tarmo Milva1968Steinsel (LUX)3:44:55 
396Johan Raemaekers1967Mizuno3:44:57 
397Andreas Göttling1968Borken (GER)3:45:11 
398Wojciech Slawiak1967Sulecin (POL)3:45:17 
399Gerard De Bruijn1965Beverwijk3:45:22 
400Udo Betsch1965Scheibenhardt (GER)3:45:26 
401Joel Fievet1965Brussel (BEL)3:45:30 
402Steve Dickinson1965Cromer (GBR)3:45:31 
403Albert Lubout1968Koninklijke Landmach3:45:33 
404Guust Augustijn1967Amsterdam3:45:37 
405Shaun Hutson1965Chamonix (FRA)3:45:39 
406Sander Muller1963Hilversum3:45:40 
407Kurt De Smet1964Joggingclub Zwalm3:45:40 
408Peter Vrijsen1964Haacht-Tildonk (BEL)3:45:47 
409Bryan Abell1965Moenchengladbach (GE3:45:48 
410Ronald Wiskamp1967Delta Lloyd Running3:45:54 
411Alfons Schoenmakers1968AV Heythuysen3:45:59 
412Arend de Haan1968AV '553:46:08 
413Sřren Andreasen1966Hinnerup (DEN)3:46:18 
414Josu Gurtubay1968Basauri (ESP)3:46:23 
415Mikael Ceder1965TÄby (SWE)3:46:24 
416Philip Suggars1965London (GBR)3:46:27 
417Marc Boettcher1966Berlin (GER)3:46:32 
418Avi Dratler1965Nirit (ISR)3:46:38 
419Pieter Mulder1968Nistelrode3:46:41 
420Grellan McGrath1965Ballincollig (IRL)3:46:44 
421Kurt Demets1968Ingelmunster (BEL)3:47:02 
422Michael Kramer1966Potsdam (GER)3:47:06 
423Benno Hartman1967Abcoude3:47:09 
424Eric Porthault1967Auberville (FRA)3:47:09 
425Jan Vijfhuizen1963Beekbergen3:47:09 
426Ahmet Golak1967Almelo3:47:15 
427Stephen Sanderson1966Gateshead (GBR)3:47:17 
428Georg Posch1965Innsbruck (AUT)3:47:30 
429Sargon Gewargis1968Amstelveen3:47:33 
430Stephane CORBIN1965Tours (FRA)3:47:34 
431Michael Koetsier1968Monnickendam3:47:34 
432Nicola Perrucci1963Altamura (ITA)3:47:35 
433Jerome Gacoin1967Ville D'avray (FRA)3:47:40 
434Richard van Klooster1966Triathlon3:47:42 
435Stefan Forssman1964Skanor (SWE)3:47:42 
436Kees Houdijk1968Wervershoof3:47:46 
437Anton Slagers1967RW Pacing Team3:47:53 
438Franco Varesio1965Cral Reale Mutua3:47:57 
439Peter Vanormelingen1967ATP3:47:59 
440Johan Bergqvist1967Göteborg (SWE)3:48:03 
441Danny Oostveen1964Nieuwegein3:48:11 
442Gary Harman1964West Sussex (GBR)3:48:17 
443Walter Trimmel1966Breitenau (AUT)3:48:24 
444Albert van der Heijden1968Spado3:48:27 
445Zjaak Risseeuw1964Culemborg3:48:28 
446Eric Berrevoets1967Zierikzee3:48:33 
447Henrik Brockdorff1965Karup J (DEN)3:48:35 
448Hubert Friederich1965Blaricum3:48:38 
449Luc van Schil1966Borgerhout / Antwerp3:48:41 
450Peter Kirkegaard1965Hellerup (DEN)3:48:42 
451Stefan Doebner1966Haarlem3:48:45 
452Carlos Baylin Larios1965Alcalá de Henares (E3:48:50 
453Peter Khoo1964Leeds (GBR)3:48:55 
454Walter Fernandes1968Zoetermeer3:48:57 
455Jeroen van Baaren1968Bergschenhoek3:49:06 
456Bruno Cloutier1966Montréal (CAN)3:49:14 
457Thomas Friedewald1966Witten (GER)3:49:21 
458Jan de Wolde1968Almere3:49:22 
459Hendrik Maes1965Berlare (BEL)3:49:22 
460Frank Brouwers1964Amsterdam3:49:31 
461Nikolaj Nederby1967Aarhus C (DEN)3:49:31 
462Corné Poppelaars1964Teteringen3:49:44 
463Bert de Groot1968Purmerend3:49:45 
464Erik Christensen1967Lystrup (DEN)3:49:46 
465Wim de Bruin1968Tilburg3:49:46 
466Kees Frowein1967Amsterdam3:49:47 
467Eric Aubay1965Clichy (FRA)3:49:48 
468Erik Weertman1966Eemnes3:49:49 
469Johannes Kampusch1964Graz (AUT)3:49:53 
470Benny Mensink1966Eelderwolde3:49:55 
471Juan santiago Calvo1968Puertollano (ESP)3:49:55 
472Angel rabanal Angel1964Puertollano (ESP)3:49:55 
473Nicholas Mandelkow1966Liverpool (GBR)3:49:56 
474Martin Kremer1967Schuinesloot3:50:05 
475Wes Siegal1964Stamford CT (USA)3:50:15 
476Arne Rasmussen1968Holstebro RejseCente3:50:17 
477Mario Dingemans1968Rhoon3:50:22 
478Flavio Caputo1965Napoli (ITA)3:50:22 
479Stefan Skwara1965London (GBR)3:50:23 
480Robert Horton1965Farnham (GBR)3:50:27 
481Paul Cees Loon1964Diemen3:50:32 
482Gerrie Boersma1964Friesland3:50:35 
483Yves VAN RIJN1965Tressin (FRA)3:50:36 
484Arie Kelderman1968VAV3:50:46 
485Andrew Tilley1964Didcot (GBR)3:50:50 
486David Hart1968London (GBR)3:50:54 
487Mark Steed1965Berkhamsted (GBR)3:50:56 
488Gunnar Inge Berglund1965Haugesund (NOR)3:50:58 
489Rein de Waart1966Monnickendam3:50:58 
490Jens Lund Hansen1964Hoejbjerg (DEN)3:51:04 
491Kerry Quakenbush1967Aids Marathon3:51:09 
492Randal van Vliet1967Amsterdam3:51:09 
493Julien Nelson1966Norfolk (GBR)3:51:16 
494Guy Freyburger1966Oberschaeffolsheim (3:51:19 
495Paul Rietveld1967KAV Holland3:51:21 
496Edwin de Vries1966Dieren3:51:22 
497Philippe Marie1965Saint Ouen Des Champ3:51:24 
498Arie van Hal1963Millingen aan de Rij3:51:25 
499Michael Wedlock1968Motherwell (GBR)3:51:28 
500Hĺkan Larsson1968Uppsala (SWE)3:51:32 
501Claus Gattinger1966Teesdorf (AUT)3:51:33 
502Vincent Tubert1965Ceyrat (FRA)3:51:35 
503Edwin van Wijngaarden1966Zaandijk3:51:37 
504Turquier Laurent1964Vaux (FRA)3:51:39 
505Christian Laque1967Vienna (AUT)3:51:41 
506Johnny Goldie1967Coleraine (GBR)3:51:47 
507Christian Albers1963Warmenhuizen3:51:55 
508Paul van der Ham1964ING3:52:14 
509Marconi Massimo1963Avenza - MS (ITA)3:52:24 
510Phil Crist1967Slough (GBR)3:52:28 
511Marcel Monheim1968Fentange (LUX)3:52:30 
512Ali Nurmohamed1968Leidschendam3:52:30 
513Eric van Zijl1968Amsterdam3:52:31 
514Dean Patterson1967Orsonnens (SUI)3:52:35 
515Gaetano Covizzi1966Atletica San Marco3:52:36 
516Wilhelm Geiger1966Wien (AUT)3:52:42 
517Ian Carley1968Farnham (GBR)3:52:47 
518Nacho Gasulla1966Blaricum3:52:51 
519Bernard Arrateig1967Rouen (FRA)3:52:57 
520Frank Maier1967Meyenburg (GER)3:53:07 
521Stephane Nopere1964Boutersem (BEL)3:53:22 
522Manfredi Alessandro1967Marina di Carrara MS3:53:24 
523Christian Morytko1964Triqueville (FRA)3:53:30 
524Christophe Jean1966Gien Marathon3:53:33 
525Stephane METAYER1965Bois-colombes (FRA)3:53:33 
526Marcel de Jong1966AV Monnickendam3:53:34 
527Gerrit van Wijngeeren1965Vaassen3:53:35 
528Mohamed Azzouz1967Casablanca (MAR)3:53:38 
529Temmerman Patrick1965Kaprijke (BEL)3:53:39 
530Paolo Giardino1966Cral Reale Mutua3:53:43 
531Dr Thomas Wallner1964Wien (AUT)3:53:51 
532Eric ANDRE1967Wettolsheim (FRA)3:53:52 
533Bonadio Andrea1964Cordenons (ITA)3:53:54 
534Herve Charle1966Bordeaux (FRA)3:53:57 
535Paul John Mc Gurk1965Belfast (GBR)3:54:01 
536Keld Jessen1964Marathon Travel Club3:54:02 
537Ronald Kaldenbach1966Hoofddorp3:54:02 
538Jeremy Langdon1966London (GBR)3:54:08 
539Jodi Kremer1966RW Pacing Team3:54:08 
540Marcel Janssen1968's-Gravenhage3:54:11 
541Thierry PEYRAUD1965Aubiere (FRA)3:54:14 
542Nuri Kierik1967Haarlem3:54:22 
543Gert-Willem Vissers1968Dieren3:54:29 
544Gilles HUGUENIN1968Aix en provence (FRA3:54:35 
545Christian Schwarte1966Emsdetten (GER)3:54:41 
546Scot Haggarty1967Sevenoaks (GBR)3:54:45 
547Kenneth Handgaard1968Frederiksberg (DEN)3:54:47 
548Dario Gómez Russi1963Ystad (SWE)3:54:59 
549Erwin van Gelder1965PEC 19103:55:02 
550Philippe Derouck1967Lille (FRA)3:55:06 
551Han Ordelman1965Koninklijke Landmach3:55:07 
552Steve Brocklesby1967Kingston Upon Thames3:55:08 
553Said el Oumaoui1967Diemen3:55:11 
554Ciaran Hunter1965Belfast (GBR)3:55:12 
555Cayeux Eddy1967Triqueville (FRA)3:55:24 
556Albert Kavsek1967Castricum3:55:29 
557Tim Alferink1965Nijmegen Atletiek3:55:31 
558Simon a Oughton1964Near Royston (GBR)3:55:44 
559Frank Lenaers1965Mizuno3:55:46 
560Andreas Lampel1966Graz (AUT)3:55:47 
561Pieter van Zijl1965VAV3:55:49 
562Jean christophe Penner1965Singling (FRA)3:56:05 
563Fabrizio Menconi1967Avenza - Carrara (IT3:56:07 
564Stephen Mcentee1968Aldbourne (GBR)3:56:08 
565Ronald Nieuwenhuijse1968avVN3:56:12 
566Hans Duinmaijer1964Koninklijke Landmach3:56:17 
567Eric Verbugt1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:56:21 
568Arie Pankras1965Parthenon3:56:28 
569Hans de Vries1966Amsterdam3:56:41 
570Raymond A Bronkhorst1965Amsterdam Zuidoost3:56:42 
571Dominic Clarke1966Armagh (IRL)3:56:53 
572Jean-Paul Haack1966Nieuwegein3:56:54 
573Hans Grupping1964Dollar (GBR)3:57:05 
574Eddy Duinmayer1966Terborg3:57:06 
575Stephane Mechain1967Gien Marathon3:57:09 
576Martin Elrick1968Torphins (GBR)3:57:15 
577Giel Hoogeboom1966Londen (GBR)3:57:17 
578Marcel van Geldorp1964Mizuno3:57:28 
579Ari Iivonen1966Tampere (FIN)3:57:47 
580Jop Coenen1967Amsterdam3:57:48 
581Ori Shilo1966Ramat Gan (ISR)3:57:51 
582Laurens Meijer1968Amsterdam3:57:52 
583Frank Dekien1967Koksijde (BEL)3:58:00 
584Theo Moons1966Aarschot (BEL)3:58:20 
585Ayo Taiwo1967London (GBR)3:58:24 
586Kees van den Andel1967Made3:58:30 
587Hans van Dijk1967Haarlem3:58:34 
588Otto Söderqvist1965Tyreso (SWE)3:58:37 
589Robert Bopp1966Swift Atletiek3:58:39 
590Gert van Weert1964Krommenie3:58:43 
591Peter Stritzel1966Leidenhofen (GER)3:58:46 
592Gordon Jenkins1966Kilmainham (IRL)3:58:48 
593David Mcewing1967Aberdeen (GBR)3:58:51 
594Hans Bak1967Amsterdam3:59:00 
595Alfons Cabeza Llano1968Sporttravel3:59:03 
596Bruce Shillitoe1965Knutsford (GBR)3:59:03 
597Richard Bentley1964Hemel Hempstead (GBR3:59:10 
598Marc Amsellem1966Jeuxey (FRA)3:59:12 
599Andrea Deavi1964Trento (ITA)3:59:24 
600Timo Taskila1967Varjakka (FIN)3:59:24 
601Philippe Larroque1964Orthez (FRA)3:59:38 
602Stanislas Kluba1966Paris (FRA)3:59:48 
603Loek Sweron1967Mizuno3:59:50 
604John Shirras1964Puth3:59:51 
605Yannick Tison1963Ronchin (FRA)3:59:57 
606Olivier DEVIN1968Domart Sur La Luce (4:00:01 
607Wilko Kraayenbrink1964Oostzaan4:00:09 
608Erwin Sanders1966Emmen4:00:10 
609Colin Loney1965Mizuno4:00:15 
610Denis Petit1964Sportifs a Bord4:00:16 
611Roger van den Hout1966Zandvoort4:00:17 
612Jos Raedts1968Molenhoek Lb4:00:23 
613Hugo Hegarty1967Derry (IRL)4:00:24 
614Per Traerup1968Solroed (DEN)4:00:25 
615Thomas Kelly1965Dublin (IRL)4:00:29 
616Ginelli Alessandro1968Gallarate (ITA)4:00:32 
617Flavio Costa1964KAV Holland4:00:35 
618Diederik Vermeulen1968Utrecht4:00:39 
619David Salicru Torras1967Granollers (ESP)4:00:41 
620Toni Surroca Marin1967Granollers (ESP)4:00:41 
621David Cockshott1967Ilkley (GBR)4:00:45 
622Eric Levinson1965Woodbury (USA)4:00:51 
623Bruno Wanquetin1968Rouvroy (FRA)4:00:54 
624Hans Denijs1967Beernem (BEL)4:00:56 
625Marcel Raemaekers1965Mizuno4:00:59 
626Fleury Alain1965Saint Thibault (FRA)4:01:02 
627Alberto Palsgraaf1964Zeddam4:01:05 
628David Major1965Northampton (GBR)4:01:06 
629Mr abbi Mancini1967Manchester (GBR)4:01:06 
630John McEwing1965Edinburgh (GBR)4:01:09 
631Marco de Lignie1964Voorschoten4:01:20 
632Pierre-François CHAMPE1965Le Robert (FRA)4:01:26 
633Harold Straub1968Riel4:01:28 
634Clive Towell1967Wareham (GBR)4:01:34 
635Peter Mild1967Göteborg (SWE)4:01:34 
636Ron Bunschoten1966Running Athletic Poi4:01:39 
637Mark Morgan1967London (GBR)4:01:41 
638Henk Faas1966Ede Gld4:01:59 
639Christophe Baldacini1964Andolsheim (FRA)4:01:59 
640David Dhedin1966Tourcoing (FRA)4:01:59 
641Itay Arbel1968Tel-Aviv (ISR)4:02:02 
642Rudi Botterhuis1967Amsterdam4:02:08 
643Tomas Klevbo1965Ohain (BEL)4:02:08 
644Anders Fritz1965Saxtorp (SWE)4:02:10 
645Jose Martin1967Madrid (ESP)4:02:11 
646Rick Vlaming1963Biddinghuizen4:02:13 
647Karl Holmes1966London (GBR)4:02:19 
648Fred van Tol1967Alphen aan den Rijn4:02:24 
649Tibor Szabó1964Hajdúszoboszló (HUN)4:02:32 
650Paul Talman1964Kingston-upon-Thames4:02:57 
651Brian Mc Intyre1965Dubllin (IRL)4:03:03 
652Gerrit Buitenhuis1964IJsselmuiden4:03:14 
653Nick Rose1964Norwich (GBR)4:03:20 
654Anton van Zee1968Bathmen4:03:21 
655Santiago Garcia1965Sant Cugat Del Valle4:03:21 
656Joost Clemens1964Nigtevecht4:03:25 
657Rob Sommers1965Swift Atletiek4:03:26 
658Bruno Pepin1966Tours (FRA)4:03:28 
659Hugo Zahno1966Düdingen (SUI)4:03:45 
660Bob Stultiens1964Mizuno4:03:51 
661Mihai Andritoiu1967's-Gravenhage4:03:57 
662Stephen Daly1964Stonham Aspal (GBR)4:04:02 
663Paul Cunningham1965Wirral (GBR)4:04:07 
664Martin Edwards1966Leeds (GBR)4:04:08 
665Jantijn van den Heuvel1966Made4:04:26 
666Paul van Beurden1966Amsterdam4:04:42 
667Martial Castel1965Lens (FRA)4:04:43 
668Stephen BASSETT1967Bridgend (GBR)4:04:55 
669Luca Pellini1966Milano (ITA)4:05:02 
670Peter Bouwsema1968Wenum Wiesel4:05:04 
671Marc Carton1968Castricum4:05:09 
672Roel Wessels1964Amsterdam4:05:14 
673Hans Vissers1965Huizen4:05:32 
674Walter Bosman1966Parthenon4:05:34 
675Nándorfi Géza1964Oegstgeest4:05:34 
676Eric Hoste1964Gent (BEL)4:05:40 
677Jim Whittaker1967Leeds (GBR)4:05:40 
678Frans Reijerse1966Breda4:05:49 
679Torsten Lange1966Harsefeld (GER)4:05:58 
680Nathan Evans1966Manchester (GBR)4:06:01 
681Ole Closs1966Loerenskog (NOR)4:06:21 
682Ryoichi Wakana1968Amstelveen4:06:26 
683Barry Metters1967Durham (GBR)4:06:34 
684Mark Coyle1965Bellshill (GBR)4:06:38 
685Albert Heck1964Zeist4:06:44 
686John Smink1968Barneveld4:06:51 
687Robert Owen1967Wishaw (GBR)4:07:01 
688Wladimir Cossiga1967Amsterdam4:07:05 
689Wim Zaal1963Krommenie4:07:08 
690Renaud ANDREU1965Saint-Germain (FRA)4:07:10 
691Laurent Bouet1964Courcay (FRA)4:07:20 
692Klaus Soldner1965Gilching (GER)4:07:24 
693Nico Bakker1966Loopgroep Hoorn4:07:28 
694Aalt van de Poll1964Nijkerk Gld4:07:29 
695Carsten Schug1964Bremen (GER)4:07:31 
696Luc Valverde1965Le Pecq (FRA)4:07:38 
697Jan Kunke1964Halle/Saale (GER)4:07:46 
698Margus Tubalkain1966Tallinn (EST)4:08:04 
699Andrew Pengelly1967Surbiton (GBR)4:08:13 
700Marcel Arendzen1965Kudelstaart4:08:40 
701Joaquim Ordeig Vila1967Brussels (BEL)4:08:42 
702Hein Heuvelmans1965Schoonhoven4:08:44 
703Fabio Galvano1965Gravina di Catania (4:08:51 
704Thomas Wermenbol1968Apeldoorn4:08:53 
705Richard Payne1964Johannesburg (RSA)4:09:12 
706Gladstone Thompson1964Harpenden (GBR)4:09:13 
707Jean-Christophe Loncha1965Villefranche-sur-mer4:09:18 
708Zenno Cornelisse1964Amsterdam4:09:37 
709Erwin Kersten1966Hoofddorp4:09:42 
710Marcel van Veldhoven1966Waterweg4:09:56 
711Dan Lantvit1967Aids Marathon4:10:00 
712Sean Wakeman1964St Albans (GBR)4:10:09 
713Ettore Leotta1964Catania (ITA)4:10:16 
714Walter Schouten1967Almere4:10:19 
715Frank Jeene1966Nijmegen Atletiek4:10:24 
716Paul Holme1966Co. Galway (IRL)4:10:27 
717Eric Prevot1966's-Gravenhage4:10:33 
718Hylton James1966London (GBR)4:10:39 
719Arno Tage1964STAP4:10:40 
720René Overhaart1965Almere4:10:43 
721Arno Versteeg1967Hoenderloo4:10:47 
722Jorge Tenorio1966San José (CRC)4:10:56 
723Philippe Gobbe1965Mellet (BEL)4:11:03 
724Roberto dalla Valle1964Vicenza (ITA)4:11:17 
725René Vriens1967Waalwijk4:11:19 
726Andrew Spratley1967Marlow (GBR)4:11:22 
727Stefan Vandiest1964Maastricht4:11:45 
728Carlo Di Nanno1966Bischheim (FRA)4:11:54 
729Adrie van der Meiden1964Heukelum4:12:17 
730Brian Grosen Madsen1965Ĺrhus (DEN)4:12:21 
731Yves Jacques1964Houtain (BEL)4:12:25 
732Stéphane LOUBAT1967Beauchamp (FRA)4:12:54 
733Toon Wolsing1964Millingen aan de Rij4:12:57 
734Ron Stam1966Zeist4:13:07 
735Pim Koning1964avVN4:13:11 
736Ron Dekker1966Amsterdam4:13:21 
737Angelo Cereda1966Rihoc sponsor4:13:35 
738Tayfun Yalcin1968Amsterdam4:13:47 
739Graham Pugh1968Running Crazy4:13:51 
740Marcus Paulussen1968Amsterdam4:14:05 
741Christophe Galvaire1967Angres (FRA)4:14:13 
742Gerd van Zundert1966Westmalle (BEL)4:14:15 
743Colin Morrison1965Hilversum4:14:18 
744Lucas Fraza1964Hilversum4:14:20 
745Ian Harris1965Wolverhampton (GBR)4:14:22 
746Richard Watson1967Bedford (GBR)4:14:33 
747Olaf Orgse1965Tallinn (EST)4:14:43 
748James Winbourne1968Shortlands (GBR)4:14:50 
749Peter Trampedach1964Borup (DEN)4:15:05 
750Rob van Midden1965Mizuno4:15:06 
751Tjalling Rekker1966Statina4:15:12 
752Wladimir Jalosa1966Idar-Oberstein (GER)4:15:23 
753Andre Davidse1964Middelburg4:15:24 
754Pieter Lubbert1966ATC '754:15:25 
755Danny Snijder1968Heiloo4:15:28 
756Harm Bodewes1968Statina4:15:32 
757Lars Egon Jespersen1965Hedehusene (DEN)4:15:32 
758Melon Patrick1966Berlare (BEL)4:15:49 
759Rob van Baelen1968Mortsel (BEL)4:16:09 
760WALTER Daniel1964Strasbourg (FRA)4:16:24 
761Olivier Loeuillet1967Lievin (FRA)4:16:42 
762Mark Kamphuis1968Uden4:16:49 
763Jukka Jauhiainen1964Rovaniemi (FIN)4:16:55 
764Joao Oliveira1964Belo Horizonte (BRA)4:17:00 
765Marko Mastrovic1967Opatija (CRO)4:17:03 
766Steven Higgins1968Derby (GBR)4:17:27 
767Fabio Radaelli1964Milano (ITA)4:17:59 
768Istvan HItzelberger1965Amsterdam4:18:06 
769Matti Saarainen1964Hamina (FIN)4:18:11 
770Michael Lohner1968Veitsch (AUT)4:18:12 
771Nobuyuki Hokimoto1968Amsterdam4:18:49 
772Ronald Kolk1964Doetinchem4:18:51 
773Alessandro Lucin1967Trento (ITA)4:18:52 
774Hans Nellestijn1968VAV4:18:52 
775Marcel Romijn1964Koninklijke Landmach4:18:54 
776Stephen Campion1967Warwick (GBR)4:18:55 
777John Campion1964Warwick (GBR)4:18:55 
778Timo Repo1964Mikkeli (FIN)4:19:05 
779Peter Elliott1968Rochester (GBR)4:19:17 
780Hans Rijpert1968Biddinghuizen4:19:32 
781Michel Oude Essink1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse4:19:35 
782Andreas Blaser1966Cottbus (GER)4:19:36 
783Mark Roskott1968Voorschoten4:19:38 
784Christophe Guilbaut1967Gravelines (FRA)4:19:44 
785Mikko Vepsalainen1968Pirkkala (FIN)4:19:45 
786Hans Schroots1965Roermond4:19:48 
787Sami Rantanen1966Tampere (FIN)4:19:49 
788Hans ten Brinke1966Lisse4:20:08 
789Joel HECKE1968Andolsheim (FRA)4:20:12 
790Yuri Kolobov1966Moscow (RUS)4:20:12 
791Kerri Ulp1966Tallinn (EST)4:20:19 
792Nico De Clerck1965Brasschaat (BEL)4:20:32 
793Melvin McGautha1964Aids Marathon4:20:44 
794Antonio Spampinato1967Valverde(Catania) (I4:20:49 
795Carsten Mygind Feldt1968Holte (DEN)4:20:53 
796Timothy Pockney1967London (GBR)4:20:57 
797Richard Wolowczuk1963Paris (FRA)4:21:02 
798Harold Klerks1964's-Hertogenbosch4:21:09 
799Jeroen Petit1965Almere '814:21:15 
800Stefane RUAULD1964Urville Nacqueville4:21:31 
801Jesus Urien1965Luxembourg (LUX)4:21:40 
802Marc Vincent1968Reaal Verzekeringen4:21:41 
803Robert Degenhart1966Spirit Oud Beijerlan4:21:43 
804Edward Varey1967Liverpool (GBR)4:21:55 
805Leon de Ruijter1965Castricum4:22:01 
806Vigano' Luigi1965Besana in Brianza (I4:22:03 
807Conrad King1966Cumnock (GBR)4:22:05 
808Ronny Dahl1967Klagshamn (SWE)4:22:12 
809David de Bruin1966London (GBR)4:22:19 
810Piotr BrzezińSki1966Łódź (POL)4:22:25 
811Harri Krakau1966Mäntsälä (FIN)4:22:48 
812Kari Koskela1965Turku (FIN)4:23:06 
813Rick Schurink1966Leiden4:23:08 
814Mark Hetzer1965Riehen (SUI)4:23:18 
815Piet Vermeulen1968Almere4:23:22 
816Jean Marc Zeglany1965ATP4:23:39 
817Sivan Yechieli1964Kfar Vradim (ISR)4:23:52 
818Jean-Louis Perez1964Cherbourg-Octeville4:24:12 
819Ed Roos1967NEA Volharding4:24:26 
820Tony Walker1964Leeds (GBR)4:24:37 
821René Lugtenberg1968Barneveld4:25:05 
822Frank Drenth1968Haarlem4:25:18 
823Henk Schuurmans1964Vught4:25:43 
824Jari Kokkonen1966's-Gravenhage4:25:47 
825Rob Froonhoff1966avVN4:25:50 
826Irvin van der Waal1965Papendrecht4:25:54 
827Mark Holroyd1966Aldborough, Norwich4:26:40 
828David Pitkin1965London (GBR)4:26:42 
829Johan Saltin1964Onsala (SWE)4:26:44 
830Leuchi Corrado1965Gallarate (ITA)4:26:54 
831Barry Buckland1968Dawlish Devon (GBR)4:26:57 
832Alain Crabs1964Wemmel (BEL)4:27:01 
833Conor Ryan1965Navan, Co.Meath (IRL4:27:07 
834Bettini Alessandro1964Empoli (fi) (ITA)4:27:09 
835Offer Rossman1967Amstelveen4:27:32 
836Scott Baillie1964Chesham (GBR)4:27:39 
837Michael Eklund1967Helsingfors (FIN)4:27:41 
838Jonathan Hume1967Bedford (GBR)4:27:43 
839Jos Hilhorst1964Amsterdam4:27:43 
840Jon Stubley1965York (GBR)4:27:48 
841Paul Hutchings1967Brighton (GBR)4:27:50 
842Paul Skinnader1964Co Donegal (IRL)4:27:52 
843Gerard Overbeek1966AAV '364:27:58 
844Mukhtiar Otwal1965London (GBR)4:28:13 
845Rene Van Basten1968Hoofddorp4:28:17 
846Roger Ravelli1966Team 104:28:36 
847Huyghe Yannick1967Dunkerque (FRA)4:28:37 
848Gerard Hegarty1967Dublin 4 (IRL)4:28:41 
849Ton Buijink1965Ravenstein4:28:52 
850Marcel Spoelder1964Almere4:28:53 
851Marc van den Bergh1963Amsterdam4:28:53 
852Malcolm Biggart1965Surrey (GBR)4:28:58 
853Michel Wezenberg1968Loopservice.nl4:28:58 
854Rick Snijder1966Vierhouten4:29:08 
855Tim SLUMAN1964Bishops Cleeve, (GBR4:29:24 
856Andrew Jarrett1967St Lawrence, Jersey4:29:27 
857Zoltan Czinki1968Wien (AUT)4:29:58 
858Sander Geertsma1966Weesp4:30:02 
859Vincent Ambuhl1968Bruxelles (BEL)4:30:06 
860Petri Kämäräinen1967Rajamäki (FIN)4:30:16 
861Ray David1967's-Gravenhage4:30:34 
862Victor Parra1966Brion (la CoruŃa) (E4:30:53 
863Marcel Windig1967Grootebroek4:31:06 
864Jörgen Egter v Wisseke1966Eck en Wiel4:31:29 
865Michel van Haasteren1967Hoofddorp4:31:38 
866José Luis Pinto1966ING4:32:09 
867Eric Baumann1963Bischheim (FRA)4:32:27 
868Aziz Elkardoudi1967Startbaan4:32:52 
869Alain Foncillas1968Rivesaltes (FRA)4:32:55 
870Frank Symalla1965Schkopau (GER)4:33:00 
871Peter Warta1964TTW4:33:10 
872Marko Rijnsburger1965Loopgroep Oegstgeest4:33:11 
873Antonio Casillo1965Trento (ITA)4:33:30 
874Giovanni Tesoro1964Altamura (ITA)4:33:31 
875Benoît WILMET1965Abée (BEL)4:33:36 
876Linus Hansson1966Borĺs (SWE)4:33:46 
877Ron Everaerts1964Mizuno4:33:55 
878Pius Cathomen1967Chur (SUI)4:33:56 
879Carsten Sartori1965Copenhagen (DEN)4:34:03 
880Adri Smulders1965Baarn4:34:23 
881Jonathan O'Shea1968Woodford Green (GBR)4:34:30 
882Anthony Marett1967Norwich (GBR)4:34:34 
883Rene Videlli19668010 Graz (AUT)4:34:44 
884Frédéric Bifrare1967Orsonnens (SUI)4:34:46 
885Theo Edel1964ING4:34:55 
886Andrea Sala1966Terramia4:35:09 
887John Sharkey1966Cleland (GBR)4:35:10 
888Johan Blaas1966Haarlem4:35:15 
889Carlos de Miguel Peral1964Madrid (ESP)4:35:21 
890Gerard de Smit1967Hoorn Nh4:35:47 
891Jörg Esser1967Köln (GER)4:35:53 
892Rochdi Moubakir1965Paris (FRA)4:35:57 
893Peter Waterham1968Oosterhout Nb4:36:03 
894Peter Larsson1965Uppsala (SWE)4:36:13 
895Herwin van Denderen1968Amsterdam4:36:26 
896Dror Levy1967Kfar Harif (ISR)4:36:42 
897Jeremy Spratley1966Marlow, Bucks (GBR)4:37:12 
898Daniel Möller1965Tönisvorst (GER)4:37:18 
899Tonny Kiburg1966Atos4:37:31 
900Nikolaos Zahariou1966Ag. Anargiri Attiki4:37:41 
901Richard Karlas1967Oudewater4:37:41 
902Njal Kinne1966Oslo (NOR)4:38:07 
903Alfons Mentink1964Hengelo Ov4:38:55 
904Harald Wiggers1966Marathon Pim Mulier4:38:56 
905Rick Gutierrez1966Aids Marathon4:39:09 
906Bert Duursma1964Apeldoorn4:39:10 
907Ronen Arbel1966Tel Aviv (ISR)4:39:18 
908Franky De Gucht1964Overmere (BEL)4:39:20 
909Roy Vegter1968Heerhugowaard4:39:50 
910Bart Jannink1967Kudelstaart4:40:13 
911Scott Anderson1967Aberdeen (GBR)4:40:22 
912Andrew Hunt1963Penistone (GBR)4:40:36 
913Henrik Jarl Roessel1968Helsingoer (DEN)4:40:59 
914Solomon Berbicks1964Amsterdam4:41:05 
915Arthur Landsbergen1965Rotterdam4:41:12 
916Umberio Rovini1967Viareggio (ITA)4:42:43 
917Erik Luijf1964Zaandam4:42:46 
918Jos Crijns1966's-Gravenhage4:43:00 
919Dennis van Dalen1966Blaricum4:43:18 
920Erik van Langen1964Maarssen4:43:22 
921Ton Nijdam1966Blaricum4:43:25 
922Peter Aalderink1965Roosendaal4:43:44 
923Frank van Wijk1964Atverni4:44:12 
924Luc Gesvret1966Bonsecours (FRA)4:44:21 
925José Antonio Gómez Olm1967Colmenar (ESP)4:44:51 
926Fu-on Cheung1968Beckenham (GBR)4:45:38 
927Johan Tillmann1964Nijmegen Atletiek4:45:38 
928Ricardo Curcio1965Săo Paulo (BRA)4:45:41 
929Tomasz Grzelczak1967Lodz (POL)4:45:47 
930Wim Magnin1965Waalwijk4:46:19 
931Jan Verschuur1967Hoogeveen4:46:56 
932Darren Taylor1966Cannock, Staffs (GBR4:47:10 
933Rob Knijn1966's-Gravenhage4:48:02 
934Robbie Cosgrave1964Dublin (IRL)4:48:41 
935Henning Urban Dam Niel1968Store Heddinge (DEN)4:48:44 
936Ids Hoogland1965Apeldoorn4:49:02 
937Jan van der Tol1968Amsterdam4:49:09 
938Ville Luoma-Aho1968Helsinki (FIN)4:49:28 
939Eric Brisacher1967Tarnos (FRA)4:49:41 
940Eric ten Veldhuis1968Uithoorn4:50:03 
941Folkert Walraven1963Loopservice.nl4:50:27 
942Erwin van de Putten1966Almere4:50:41 
943Corne de Kok1967Tilburg4:50:41 
944Christian Volk1964Graz (AUT)4:50:58 
945Andrew Chew1966Horsham (GBR)4:52:26 
946Ronnie Taylor1966Edinburgh (GBR)4:53:02 
947Leif Björnstad1967SkÖndal (SWE)4:53:03 
948Edward James Cane1966Cheltenham (GBR)4:53:09 
949Carlo Aquilia1964Trento (ITA)4:53:37 
950Jacques Bakker1964Winschoten4:53:41 
951Miki Sekino1967Amsterdam4:53:57 
952René Bograd1963Holte (DEN)4:55:02 
953Thierry Cerinato1965Paris (FRA)4:55:11 
954Frank Lüken1968Leer (GER)4:55:18 
955Armand Dumonteil1968Sevres (FRA)4:55:22 
956Peter van Ingen1967Waddinxveen4:56:38 
957Herman Mennens1966Leaseplan Nederland4:57:00 
958Martin Wijenberg1965Spirit Lelystad4:57:06 
959Thierry BRECHET1964Versailles (FRA)4:57:10 
960Derek Wiggins1967London (GBR)4:57:15 
961Samir Kaci1968Ozoir La Ferriere (F4:57:55 
962Christophe Cousin1967Soisy Sur Seine (FRA4:58:05 
963William Boss1968Kingston (GBR)4:58:27 
964Stephen Barrett1968Lowestoft (GBR)4:58:57 
965Henk Galenkamp1964Velserbroek4:59:17 
966Peter Hoeben1967Limmen4:59:27 
967Svein Dahl1967Trondheim (NOR)5:00:09 
968Sřren Elmstrřm1965Smoerum (DEN)5:01:37 
969Thomas Bendel1964Montagnola (SUI)5:01:57 
970Mark Ramler1967Amsterdam5:02:02 
971Vesa Lairi1966OAD5:02:23 
972Paul van Aken1964Haarlem5:02:39 
973Koen de Langen1967Abcoude5:02:53 
974Lionel THOMAS1968Le Perray En Yveline5:03:20 
975Paul de Winter1967NSL5:04:41 
976Costanzo Santo1965Andolsheim (FRA)5:05:22 
977Martin Keszocze1965Bratislava (SVK)5:05:35 
978Mats Ransgard1964Gothenburg (SWE)5:05:57 
979Colm Colhoun1965Derry (GBR)5:07:32 
980Russell Skae1965Loenen aan de Vecht5:07:36 
981Trevor Vitte1966London (GBR)5:07:42 
982Geert Vanstraelen1964Temse (BEL)5:08:20 
983Ted Stratis1967Wassenaar5:08:24 
984Hans Jelierse1965NSL5:08:28 
985Bertie Andrews1964Laytown, Co.meath (I5:08:59 
986Zilali Abdul1965Marburg (GER)5:09:16 
987Volker Waffner1966Essen (GER)5:10:32 
988Chris Cox1964Norwich (GBR)5:10:39 
989Amit Or1965Hofit (ISR)5:12:56 
990Neil Briggs1968Leeds (GBR)5:14:20 
991Hannu Rosenqvist1968Tampere (FIN)5:15:39 
992Francesc garrido Ferna1966Puigverd De Lleida (5:15:55 
993Jeroen Kuiper1967Emmen5:16:36 
994Thomas Phelps1966Aids Marathon5:16:43 
995Omri Avidar1964Kfer-Vradim (ISR)5:17:03 
996Paul Munnik1964's-Gravenhage5:21:11 
997Dominique Rod1966Vucherens (SUI)5:21:50 
998Keri Williams1968Banbury (GBR)5:24:03 
999Eugenio Scagliusi1964Polignano a Mare (IT5:25:16 
1000Eric McGary1967Aids Marathon5:27:50 
1001Ross Forman1967Aids Marathon5:36:17 
1002Mark Offringa1965Hollandsche Rading5:38:11 
1003Marc RUELLE1965Walhain St Paul (BEL5:41:56 
1004David Lemmond1965Aids Marathon5:42:00 
1005Rod Barshook1966Aids Marathon6:00:47 
1006William (Amon) Ashton1967Aids Marathon6:02:45 
1007Michael Joyce1965Solihulll (GBR)6:06:56 
1008Jose Orellana1966Aids Marathon6:08:01 
1009Dr David McCabe1967Stirling (GBR)6:08:19 
1010Cristiano Bidolli1968Terramia6:09:21 
1011Thomas Shaw1966Glasgow (GBR)6:17:16 
 
M45, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Mĺrten Westberg1961Stockholm (SWE)2:44:19 
2Pascal Capdepuy1960Sportifs a Bord2:44:55 
3Patrick Legier1961Gien Marathon2:46:35 
4Gilles Pelletier1962Antony (FRA)2:47:06 
5Régis Pichon1959Elancourt Cedex (FRA2:47:17 
6Michelangelo Morlacchi1961Torre Boldone (ITA)2:50:06 
7Anders Bagge1959Linköping (SWE)2:52:07 
8Han Hoegen1963Montainville (FRA)2:53:09 
9Pierrick Jegu1960Plerin (FRA)2:53:34 
10Horst Ullrich1962Langebrück (GER)2:54:08 
11Ofer Shelah1960Moshav Ginaton (ISR)2:54:30 
12Luc Baetens1962Lint (BEL)2:54:35 
13Andreas Jago1962Monheim (GER)2:56:00 
14Keith Dowson1963Whitby (GBR)2:56:20 
15Kari Kangasvieri1963Toholampi (FIN)2:56:27 
16Sigmund Hauge1961Haugesund (NOR)2:57:14 
17René van Ravenzwaaij1963Phanos2:57:18 
18MAKOWSKI Marek1960Wegorzewo (POL)2:57:23 
19John Beerendonk1961Loosdrecht2:57:42 
20Avidov Lieberman1959Rosh Haayin (ISR)2:57:54 
21Kevin Revell1962Norwich (GBR)2:58:07 
22Ian Rowland1962East Lothian (GBR)2:58:09 
23Gerard Vliegenthart1960Atos2:58:21 
24Antonio serradilla Cor1961Navalmoral De La Mat2:58:24 
25Didier Thomas1963Vigneux De Bretagne2:58:35 
26Marco Holterman1961Zaandam3:00:12 
27Coen van de Luytgaarde1961Schagen3:00:27 
28Angelo Pessina1962Azzano San Paolo (IT3:01:08 
29Bill Kole1960Vienna (AUT)3:01:16 
30Hans van Langen1963Sparta3:01:22 
31Martin Haddock1962Dublin (IRL)3:01:42 
32LoIc Gautier1959Sitges (ESP)3:01:56 
33Halldór S Halldórsson1963Reykjavik (ISL)3:01:57 
34Derk Jan Somsen1962Startbaan3:02:08 
35Stefan Glaysher1962Kirstead (GBR)3:02:49 
36Wim Veldhuisen1962Hardloopclub Amsterd3:02:52 
37Brett Lynam1962County Waterford (IR3:03:34 
38Philip Bradley1962Londonderry (IRL)3:03:41 
39Michiel Noordanus1963Ciko '663:04:16 
40Leon Swennen1960Bilzen (BEL)3:04:27 
41Steen Sřrensen1961Charlottenlund (DEN)3:04:29 
42Hans Donker1961Loopgroep Marathon U3:04:40 
43Andrew Agona1963Gosport (GBR)3:04:42 
44Xavier Caradec1962Brest (FRA)3:05:14 
45Frank Loder1959Hasselroth (GER)3:05:17 
46Pieter Hoogenboom1958Oudehaske3:05:19 
47Christophe Ripoche1963Sportifs a Bord3:05:29 
48Rene Schoones1962Veldhoven3:05:37 
49Carlos Perez-Ollet1962Zizur Mayor (ESP)3:05:43 
50Kris Geeroms1961Londerzeel (BEL)3:05:59 
51Otmar Montroos1961AV '343:06:21 
52Ingolfur Arnarsson1962Hafnarfjordur (ISL)3:06:31 
53Hans Boer1963Amersfoort3:06:46 
54Adrien Perrault1959Vitrac (FRA)3:07:07 
55Nick Peatson1963Cheltenham (GBR)3:07:12 
56Jean-pierre PRUD'HOMME1959Revelles (FRA)3:07:21 
57Erik Dijkstra1963Rotterdam3:07:40 
58Mark Hetherington1963Leeds (GBR)3:07:57 
59Etienne Buckinx1963Hermée (BEL)3:08:14 
60Wim B Tijssen1960Loopgroep PK3:08:24 
61Marcus Ingman1959Enskededalen (SWE)3:08:27 
62Thierry BARRAS1959Vance (BEL)3:08:54 
63Henk Sebregts1960Amsterdam3:08:55 
64Hans vd Kolk1958Team 103:09:02 
65Keith Williams1960Newmarket (GBR)3:09:08 
66Paul Blankenstijn1962Oldeberkoop3:09:20 
67Grant Patterson1963West Sussex (GBR)3:09:41 
68Marc Binkert1961Bruxelles (BEL)3:09:43 
69Wim Verkleij1962SC Reeuwijk3:10:06 
70Javier rodriguez Alvar1960Almaraz (ESP)3:10:42 
71Giorgio Bommarco1963Trieste (ITA)3:10:43 
72Jard Bringedal1962Oslo (NOR)3:11:17 
73José M Romero Iglesias1963Madrid (ESP)3:11:18 
74Moriclet Pascal1962Bois d'Arcy (FRA)3:11:28 
75Gijs de Heus1960Maarssen3:11:41 
76Tiziano Bisoffi1961Trento (ITA)3:11:43 
77Paul Holmbeck1961Aarhus (DEN)3:11:48 
78Theo Groenendijk1959SC Reeuwijk3:11:53 
79Pierre Jourdain1961Sceaux (FRA)3:12:07 
80Toshihiko Emura1959Frankfurt am Main (G3:12:50 
81Carlos alberto Pupo1960Aracaju (BRA)3:14:01 
82Gennaro Varriale1961Napoli (ITA)3:14:15 
83Sylvain Tardivo1959Paris (FRA)3:14:17 
84Koos vd Wijngaard1960Koninklijke Landmach3:14:23 
85Benedetto Scarpellino1961Napoli (ITA)3:14:25 
86Asgeir B Bodvarsson1962Mosfellsbaer (ISL)3:14:33 
87David peter Nesbitt1959Belfast (GBR)3:14:39 
88Graham Molyneux1962Harrogate (GBR)3:14:48 
89Timo Haan1961Purmerend3:14:51 
90Mark Tooski1963Bristol (GBR)3:14:59 
91Erik van Meel1960Essen (BEL)3:15:10 
92Bert van Bogget1962AV Heythuysen3:15:13 
93Adriaan de Schipper1962Olympus '703:15:22 
94Antonio Cammarano1963Balâtre (BEL)3:15:24 
95David Kenyon1963Awbridge, Romsey (GB3:15:28 
96Eric Primault1961Brest (FRA)3:15:36 
97Serge Allard1963Luxembourg (LUX)3:16:02 
98Magne Tveit1960Ĺlgĺrd (NOR)3:16:08 
99Antoine Santiago1954Gien Marathon3:16:17 
100Panagiotis Neofytou1963ATP3:16:24 
101Stuart Hay1963Innerwick (GBR)3:16:40 
102Paul van Os1960Climax3:16:42 
103Fernando Pereira1958Tervuren (BEL)3:16:47 
104Ron Höfte1962LAAC Twente3:17:08 
105James R Hamilton1963Aberdeen (GBR)3:17:09 
106Paul Barden1961Cambridge (GBR)3:17:16 
107Ron Daniel1963London (GBR)3:17:30 
108Manlio Carli1961Napoli (ITA)3:17:52 
109Hans Blankestijn1961Daventria3:18:16 
110Eddy van Bemmel1961Climax3:18:24 
111Pierluigi Recla1963Trento (ITA)3:18:24 
112Ed van Beek1960Daventria3:18:41 
113Barry Mc Dermott1960Leeds (GBR)3:18:44 
114Helart Christophe1962Rouvroy (FRA)3:18:50 
115Peter Kaljouw1960avVN3:18:59 
116Ian derek Wood1963Hednesford (GBR)3:19:03 
117Pieter Steinz1963Dutch Runners3:19:24 
118Smal Jan Willem1959Overveen3:19:27 
119Theo Lam1960Vorden3:19:46 
120Peter Schäfers1959Essen (GER)3:19:52 
121Frederic Vauville1962Willems (FRA)3:20:14 
122Jan Piersma1963Baarn3:20:26 
123Erwin Joosens1960Kalmthout (BEL)3:20:33 
124Michiel Heslinga1963Almere3:20:50 
125Walter Krijger1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:21:33 
126Jose coves Arquez1963Elche (ESP)3:21:43 
127Patrick Naquin1963Gien Marathon3:21:46 
128Adrian Massey1962Stockport (GBR)3:22:05 
129Bart Vanderschoot1963Antwerpen (BEL)3:22:07 
130Bennie Geerdink1961Almelo3:22:11 
131Fabio Bresciani1961Ponteranica (ITA)3:22:15 
132Tiarnan OCleirigh1961London (GBR)3:22:23 
133Wong Chung1963Aerdenhout3:22:25 
134Bert Arents1959Groesbeek3:22:52 
135Renato Gatti1963Caravaggio (ITA)3:22:54 
136Kaare Sřrensen1959Holstebro RejseCente3:23:19 
137Bent Jensen1962Agedrup (DEN)3:23:24 
138Michael Borghoff1959Dortmund (GER)3:23:32 
139Peter van Ravenswaaij1960Groningen3:23:37 
140Perry van Dijk1962Phanos3:23:44 
141Pierre-Yves Lesimple1963Leffrinckoucke (FRA)3:23:52 
142Fausto Pennarola1959Siena (ITA)3:23:55 
143Gerrit van Zuilekom1961Lochem3:24:00 
144Timo Jalonen1959Pori (FIN)3:24:12 
145Roger Moore1961Worthing (GBR)3:24:19 
146Steve Grout1962London (GBR)3:24:26 
147Jan Boonstra1959Lelystad3:24:28 
148Hirotaka Itagaki1962Sendai-Shi, Miyagi (3:24:36 
149Günther Pfefferer1960Monheim (GER)3:24:49 
150Serge Ventura1960Thiais (FRA)3:24:54 
151Bruno Echalard1962Les Rousses (FRA)3:24:55 
152Jón Haraldsson1963Reykjavik (ISL)3:25:01 
153Patrick de Vries1962GAC Hilversum3:25:22 
154Harald Otto1959Köln (GER)3:25:25 
155Dirk Verwulgen1961Stekene (BEL)3:25:43 
156Ton Tijssen1963Loopgroep PK3:25:45 
157Cor Zendman1961Koninklijke Landmach3:25:49 
158Kyle Davis1961London (GBR)3:26:03 
159Frank Kinneen1959Galway (IRL)3:26:04 
160François Flisijn1963Koninklijke Landmach3:26:27 
161Hans Groen1963Raalte3:26:31 
162Hans Hoogkamer-vd Voor1961Hillegom3:26:41 
163Robert Winkler1963Deutschlandsberg (AU3:26:49 
164Francisco Javier Revil1960Madrid (ESP)3:26:58 
165Philippe GARIN1960Flers (FRA)3:27:08 
166Gerard Clappers1959Wieringermeer3:27:16 
167Dario Poggio1963Milano (ITA)3:27:18 
168Trevor Wilson1960Belfast (GBR)3:27:37 
169Brian Grimes1960Belfast (GBR)3:27:39 
170Axel Schulte-Goebel1961Meerbusch (GER)3:27:44 
171Jakob Hartman1961VAV3:27:45 
172René Faassen1962Suomi3:27:47 
173Hans-Peter Gieraths1962Königsfeld (GER)3:28:23 
174Gerard Daggelders1960Utrecht3:28:25 
175Michael Hand1961Dunstable (GBR)3:28:30 
176Fergal GOLDING1963Montesson (FRA)3:28:31 
177Michel Wagemans1963Dutch Runners3:28:36 
178Martin Walke1962Kassel (GER)3:28:44 
179Seiichi Yoshida1962Kashiwa (JPN)3:29:02 
180Jose Antonio Paz Lober1960Sporttravel3:29:04 
181Leendert van Gastel1961Zaandijk3:29:18 
182Carlos LourenÇo1961CaneÇas (POR)3:29:30 
183Henk Weijerstrass1961Loopgroep Hoorn3:29:42 
184John Labrie1958IJsselstein Ut3:29:43 
185Phil Wright1963London (GBR)3:29:44 
186Henri Greuter1961AV Edam3:29:45 
187Eric Peeters1962Kalmthout (BEL)3:29:51 
188Yves Scharff1960Montesson (FRA)3:29:51 
189Andres rodriguez Mende1960Oviedo (ESP)3:30:15 
190Martin Satchell1962Worthing (GBR)3:30:22 
191Thomas Thykjaer1961Brabrand (DEN)3:30:28 
192Carlo Chiavaroli1963Thoiry (FRA)3:30:33 
193Davide Pietro Carita1960Cral Reale Mutua3:30:34 
194Tom Orzechowski1960Utrecht3:30:37 
195Tijmen den Ouden1963Boskoop3:30:38 
196Bart Rengers1961Tollebeek3:30:58 
197Andrew Blair1962Chester (GBR)3:30:59 
198Patrick Brocault1960Saint AY (FRA)3:30:59 
199Hans Gravers1961Uitgeest3:31:10 
200Peter van der Meer1959Haag Atletiek3:31:23 
201Tommy Nielsen1962Holstebro RejseCente3:31:24 
202Dominique Kern1962Woustviller (FRA)3:31:25 
203Marcel Weterman1962Amersfoort3:31:41 
204Joop Wijnhoud1962Zwolle3:31:41 
205Philippe Mitjana1959ATP3:31:43 
206Rob Boot1960De Spartaan3:31:44 
207Michiel Diependaal1962Velserbroek3:31:49 
208Paul Peters1963Susteren3:31:54 
209Nicola Samele1962Polignano a Mare (IT3:32:01 
210André Wiborg1958Loures (POR)3:32:14 
211Brynnen Massey1960Grimsby (GBR)3:32:17 
212Paddy Hannigan1963Co Donegal (IRL)3:32:18 
213Jorma Jokela1960Liminka (FIN)3:32:36 
214Henrik Bach Falkenberg1962Slangerup (DEN)3:32:40 
215Herman Kuijer1960Terneuzen3:32:46 
216Eric Georges Kieny1962Andolsheim (FRA)3:33:05 
217Bruno Jorigne1961Mignaloux Beauvoir (3:33:10 
218Jan willem Krijgsman1963Hillegom3:33:16 
219Philippe Malavialle1960ATP3:33:23 
220Claude Malingrey1960Velaines (FRA)3:33:27 
221Rob Pronk1962WZK Tri Team Wassena3:33:33 
222Gerard Toal1960Monaghan (IRL)3:33:38 
223Herman Vanwesenbeeck1961Kalmthout (BEL)3:33:44 
224Flemming B Jensen1959Holstebro RejseCente3:33:56 
225Mauro Ruggeri1961Trescore Balneario (3:34:05 
226Pierre Pialoux1959Nernier (FRA)3:34:07 
227Andrew Phimister1963Lymington (GBR)3:34:14 
228David Shacham1963Hod Hasharon (ISR)3:34:17 
229Tom Frřlund1960Holstebro RejseCente3:34:21 
230Michael Rimington1961Tunbridge Wells (GBR3:34:30 
231Peter Hertsig1959Baarlo Lb3:34:39 
232Wim Simmelink1961Vitesse '083:34:40 
233Gilles Le Blevennec1959Le Cellier (FRA)3:34:41 
234Serge Mailharrin1961Artix (FRA)3:34:43 
235Dirk van Oorschot1962Loosbroek3:34:44 
236Alex Jager1961Groningen Atletiek3:34:51 
237Paul Verhaegen1961Kontich (BEL)3:34:52 
238Philippe Coint1959Noeux les Mines (FRA3:35:06 
239Leif Ohlsson1960Stockhom (SWE)3:35:14 
240Gerrie van Barneveld1963Assen3:35:14 
241Erkki Onkamo1961Sundsvall (SWE)3:35:27 
242Pierre Bosson1958Conches (SUI)3:35:40 
243Lachaux Herve1962Lay St Christophe (F3:36:05 
244Marco Scheffers1963Santpoort-Noord3:36:20 
245Leif Benny Petersen1959Bjert (DEN)3:36:25 
246Peter van de Kruijs1959Weert3:36:32 
247Peter Kemperman1961Ciko '663:36:35 
248Paul de Wit1962GAC Hilversum3:36:38 
249Cor van der Geest1960Haag Atletiek3:36:38 
250Denys Jacques1962Fourques (FRA)3:36:49 
251Toon Luijten1961Road Runners Etten-L3:36:51 
252Jan van Hees1963Veenendaal3:36:54 
253Herwig Segers1963Bierbeek (BEL)3:36:58 
254Jaska Lankinen1961Helsinki (FIN)3:37:20 
255Bohuslav Krcka1959Vetrni (CZE)3:37:26 
256Max Manuputty1959avVN3:37:27 
257Rob Broekman1959's-Gravenhage3:37:33 
258Robert Tate1961Kerry (IRL)3:37:34 
259Nathan Roberts1963Plymouth (GBR)3:38:00 
260Steen Řstergaard1960Hřjbjerg (DEN)3:38:07 
261Arie Post1962Atos3:38:22 
262Tjeco Smits1961Gouda3:38:25 
263Remko Brilman1962Waterland3:38:32 
264Jan Jensen1959Marathon Travel Club3:38:34 
265Maurizio Leotta1960Vimercate (ITA)3:39:00 
266Fabian Garcia Pastor1960Madrid (ESP)3:39:04 
267Stefan Gier1961Glashütten (GER)3:39:04 
268Stef Bakker1959Hillegom3:39:12 
269Philippe Bordin1963Jovy au Arches (FRA)3:39:23 
270Helmut Greisberger1961Plainfeld (AUT)3:39:26 
271Bernhard Nehrdich1960Söhrewald (GER)3:39:28 
272Jose carlos Micallef1963Croydon (GBR)3:39:29 
273Andrea Figaia1963Carrara (ITA)3:39:46 
274Roland De Jonge1963Heerenveen3:39:47 
275Erik Bloklander1961Almere3:39:47 
276Hans Spieker1960Daventria3:40:01 
277Paul van der Wolf1960Breda3:40:01 
278Rene Spitteler1960AV Aalsmeer3:40:09 
279Peter Nibbelke1959AV Houten3:40:12 
280Del Muchamore1963Hove (GBR)3:40:20 
281Radboud Bos1961Harderwijk3:40:20 
282Pascal BLOQUET1963Offranville (FRA)3:40:24 
283Carl Egon Sig Kristens1961Holstebro RejseCente3:40:39 
284Bert Woltheus1960Zaandam3:40:44 
285Ignacio Rodríguez Gali1963Sporttravel3:40:48 
286Dirk Vleminckx1962Overmere (BEL)3:41:00 
287Richard Woutersen1962Pijnacker3:41:01 
288Harold Meijer van Putt1962AV Houten3:41:05 
289Maurizio Franca1963Trieste (ITA)3:41:19 
290Angus Gillespie1962's-Gravenhage3:41:23 
291Menno Karres1963Hilversum3:41:27 
292Johan van der Plas1960Suomi3:41:29 
293Ron vd Heuvel1962Koninklijke Landmach3:41:35 
294Francisco Rey Rodrique1963Gien Marathon3:41:37 
295Alan Murdock1961Luxembourg (LUX)3:41:38 
296Clermont jean-Robert1960Chéreng (FRA)3:41:47 
297Raj Patel1962Stockport (GBR)3:41:47 
298Wim Van Riet1963Bonheiden (BEL)3:42:04 
299Joop D Schwalbach1961Oostzaan3:42:20 
300Willem van Vliet1960WZK Tri Team Wassena3:42:21 
301Tomás Martorell Fiol1959Palma de Mallorca (E3:42:35 
302Keith Branson1960Amsterdam3:42:42 
303Denis CAPALLERE1963Ceret (FRA)3:42:43 
304Marc Beffort1962Kraainem (BEL)3:42:45 
305Markus Lyhr1963Baden-Baden (GER)3:42:46 
306Huub Elders1961Hollandsche Rading3:42:50 
307Enrique Ontoria Herrer1962Soria (ESP)3:42:57 
308Nigel Tapper1960Ilkley (GBR)3:43:02 
309Juan baena Cantillo1962Mijas (mÁlaga) (ESP)3:43:03 
310John Krause1960Wimbledon, London (G3:43:06 
311Gerardo Ruiz Granell1959Sporttravel3:43:11 
312Leo Vloon1959Waterland3:43:13 
313Marcel Beentjes1963Hollandia3:43:14 
314Douglas Tait1960Peebles (GBR)3:43:14 
315Jaime Marimon Aragones1962Sporttravel3:43:16 
316Jeroen de Wilde1960Haarlem3:43:36 
317Richard Cop1960Zürich (SUI)3:43:46 
318Jörg Löhr1962Eitorf (GER)3:43:47 
319Marc Vandevoorde1961Ruiselede (BEL)3:43:57 
320Roberto Araujo1961Săo Paulo (BRA)3:44:02 
321Wim Faas1959Zeist3:44:16 
322Yannick Delafosse1959Chanu (FRA)3:44:25 
323Gavin Berry1960London (GBR)3:44:31 
324Michael Onkelbach1959Brakel (GER)3:44:38 
325Kaj Gross1961Ĺbyhřj (DEN)3:44:52 
326Kim Johansen1963Marathon Travel Club3:44:54 
327Maurizio Scozzi1960Trento (ITA)3:44:58 
328Ralf Koepke1961Trittau (GER)3:45:02 
329Gerrit ter Elst1959Athlos3:45:20 
330Harry Popken1960Loopgroep PK3:45:45 
331Dr Peter Razek1959Wien (AUT)3:45:49 
332Alphons Veldman1961Soest3:45:55 
333Johan van Gerven1959Duiven3:45:56 
334Johann Frauenlob1961Plainfeld (AUT)3:46:04 
335Siem Goede1959AV '233:46:04 
336Torben Dufresne1960Holstebro RejseCente3:46:12 
337Willem Sluik1961Leiden Atletiek3:46:13 
338Henny Buijing1959De Veenlopers3:46:18 
339Torben Juulsager1960Holstebro RejseCente3:46:22 
340Erik Jacobs1962Haarlem3:46:31 
341Frank Walrave1960Heemskerk3:46:32 
342Giulio Scalet1961Trento (ITA)3:46:39 
343Steen B Porse Hansen1959Langĺ (DEN)3:46:44 
344Ambros Mühlbachler1959Pregarten (AUT)3:46:51 
345Nouredine El Hajjaji1962Alkmaar3:47:14 
346Juha Tarvainen1962Espoo (FIN)3:47:27 
347Torben Lund Olesen1961Holstebro RejseCente3:47:28 
348Olivier Bongibault1962Gien Marathon3:47:34 
349Helmut PREINER1961Breitenau (AUT)3:47:40 
350Nils Öström1963Uppsala (SWE)3:47:43 
351Dick Kuipers1960Zaandam3:47:45 
352Neil Ward1962Baldock (GBR)3:47:55 
353Michel Pilard1961Avrillé (FRA)3:48:07 
354Michael MEHROW1963Swifterbant3:48:09 
355Ralph Knops1959Venlo3:48:09 
356Jean-Daniel PAULET1959Aix en Provence (FRA3:48:11 
357Thomas Hlatky1960Graz (AUT)3:48:17 
358Moriclet Pascal1962Bois d'Arcy (FRA)3:48:20 
359Markku Kaijala1960Helsinki (FIN)3:48:28 
360Leo Glas1961Lycurgus3:48:29 
361Peter Jansen1962Hylas3:48:32 
362Florian Bauer1959München (GER)3:48:33 
363Kevin Higgins1961Conwy (GBR)3:48:36 
364Yves Robert1960Andresy (FRA)3:48:38 
365Jost Wessels1962Holstebro (DEN)3:48:47 
366Chris van Dijk1961Almere3:49:17 
367Tim Ward1963Norwich (GBR)3:49:18 
368Ed Schelsema1963Koninklijke Landmach3:49:18 
369Chris Monsey1962Scarborough (GBR)3:49:22 
370Antti Suortti1960Bruxelles (FIN)3:49:23 
371Keith Wood1961Ilkley (GBR)3:49:28 
372Philippe SAVOIE1962Tours (FRA)3:49:30 
373Luca Bonfatti1959Modena (ITA)3:49:32 
374Andrew damian Mcclean1963Newcastle Upon Tyne3:49:34 
375Rob Wijfje1961avVN3:49:41 
376Harry Klaver1963Oostzaan3:49:49 
377André Greven1963Almere3:49:52 
378Peter Stack1961Dunstable (GBR)3:49:56 
379Henk Oudshoorn1958Delft3:50:02 
380Jan Keijzer1962Voorhout3:50:07 
381Ken Bloor1960Stoke On Trent (GBR)3:50:10 
382Harry de Boer1959Altis3:50:11 
383Patrick COHEN1963Verričres-le-Buisson3:50:12 
384René-Philippe MANTRAND1961L'Etang la Ville (FR3:50:13 
385Erich Rockenbauer1963Vienna (AUT)3:50:20 
386André Ruck1962Rotkreuz (SUI)3:50:42 
387Laurens Vos1962Zoetermeer3:50:48 
388Sjaak de Graas1961Loopservice.nl3:50:50 
389Frank de Winter1960Amsterdam3:50:53 
390Michael Holm1959Marathon Travel Club3:50:55 
391Patrick Besnehard1959Mesnil-Clinchamps (F3:50:56 
392Uwe Behrendt1959Erfurt (GER)3:51:06 
393Rudy Heyvaert1960Merchtem (BEL)3:51:10 
394Theo-Jan Heesen1963Utrecht3:51:24 
395Walter Aigner1959Geinberg (AUT)3:51:35 
396Bert Portier1962Duiven3:51:37 
397Theo Nibbering1960De Rijp3:51:46 
398Angel Minguez Lassa1959Espańa (ESP)3:52:04 
399Jan Ruers1960Koninklijke Landmach3:52:09 
400Kees Jan Boorsma1961Amsterdam3:52:18 
401Chris Hardeman1962Edmonton (CAN)3:52:22 
402Eric van der Hoogt1961Perpignan (FRA)3:52:26 
403Martien Slagt1961Hilversum3:52:29 
404Ronald van Etten1962Wieringermeer3:52:48 
405Roddy Flynn1959Sheffield (GBR)3:52:48 
406Helmut Brettl1962Podersdorf am See (A3:53:04 
407Salles Jean Yves1962Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)3:53:20 
408Marcel van Iterson1961Leiderdorp3:53:21 
409Henk Rottschäfer1961Argo3:53:24 
410Bas VAN DER HEIDE1961Pallas '673:53:32 
411Erik Wriedt1958Holstebro RejseCente3:53:42 
412Marcel Duim1960Amsterdam3:53:50 
413Xavier Staes1961Amiens (FRA)3:54:00 
414Ronald van Hoek1959Landsmeer3:54:09 
415Ronald van der Pol1962Amsterdam3:54:10 
416Arend Keemink1963Leiden3:54:11 
417Noel Jaminon1958Atletiek Maastricht3:54:18 
418Co Rosengarten1959Loopservice.nl3:54:21 
419Sven-Olov Hellström1961Johanneshov (SWE)3:54:28 
420Wilfried Duivenvoorden1963NSL3:54:39 
421Jean-Michel Fournier1959Candas (FRA)3:55:01 
422Olli-Pekka Vellonen1961Kouvola (FIN)3:55:05 
423Vincenzo Dragonetti1963Cral Reale Mutua3:55:08 
424Simon Emsley1961Wokingham (GBR)3:55:15 
425Michael Langholz1963Kolding (DEN)3:55:19 
426Jens Madsen1963Silkeborg (DEN)3:55:21 
427Adrian Dyke1959Blandford Forum (GBR3:55:33 
428Jaakko Tuominen1962Finland Travel Burea3:55:34 
429Pieter Visser1959Velserbroek3:55:36 
430Toine van den Berg1959Gaanderen3:55:40 
431Philip Coutts1962Peebles (GBR)3:55:45 
432Vivi Pfiffner1959Buochs (SUI)3:55:48 
433Peter Rorink1960Rossum Ov3:55:49 
434Berry in 't Veld1961Uithoorn3:55:51 
435Andre Hertog1958Moordrecht3:55:58 
436Franz Jöbstl1961Wien (AUT)3:56:04 
437Jean francois Fagont1962Bois Colombes (FRA)3:56:07 
438Alex Colijn1962Loopservice.nl3:56:07 
439Erik van Konijnenburg1960Dordrecht3:56:08 
440Fred Plooijer1959Alkmaar3:56:17 
441Hans Pleysier1962Capelle aan den IJss3:56:19 
442Jesper Mřller-Hansen1960Rřnne (DEN)3:56:29 
443Simon Bolle1961ATP3:56:31 
444Ray Flemming1962Kington Langley (GBR3:56:32 
445Luiz Alberto Butti Lim1959Săo Paulo (BRA)3:56:38 
446Jim Patterson1961Exeter (GBR)3:56:46 
447Jos van Mulken1962Herten3:56:52 
448Saint-andre Alain1958Malissard (FRA)3:56:54 
449Dirk Lüddecke1963Brakel (GER)3:56:56 
450Steve Watts1961Kingston (GBR)3:57:02 
451Lieven Coelus1961Varsenare (BEL)3:57:03 
452Arjan Kroon1963Loopservice.nl3:57:05 
453Dick Niezing1963Amsterdam3:57:07 
454Gert Jan de Boer1959Amsterdam3:57:11 
455Johan Sentrie1963Kluisbergen (BEL)3:57:18 
456Ruud Kist1959Haarlem3:57:30 
457Edwin de Wekker1962Wormer3:57:31 
458Michiel Tromp1958Amsterdam3:57:46 
459Manfred Rickert1960Bocholt (GER)3:57:48 
460Willum Morsch1961Amsterdam3:57:50 
461Marcus Hoffmann1961Origlio (SUI)3:57:56 
462Oscar van Gorkom1961Hilversum3:57:57 
463Marc van Gelder1961Arena3:58:16 
464Frits Feddema1960Friesland3:58:20 
465Olivier Martin1963Overijse (BEL)3:58:38 
466Michael Dorscheid1959Stolberg-Zweifall (G3:58:41 
467Jörg Quentin1963Bienenbüttel (GER)3:58:41 
468Benoit PINAUD1962SalouËl (FRA)3:58:51 
469Francesco Moser1961Trento (ITA)3:58:53 
470Hans van Galen1961Cothen3:58:55 
471Leroy Didier1961Kapellen (BEL)3:58:58 
472Wolfgang Klee1959Viernheim (GER)3:59:00 
473Hansjorg Ahrens1962Leiden3:59:19 
474Steve Brown1960Egham (GBR)3:59:48 
475Alfred Langendijk1962De Spartaan3:59:49 
476Dave Strachan1963Nice Work3:59:55 
477Wim Boere1963Groene Ster3:59:57 
478Wim Koster1962AV '474:00:00 
479Jan Birk Sřrensen1959Ĺrhus N (DEN)4:00:16 
480Steve Jones1960Dawlish (GBR)4:00:21 
481Liam Ryan1961Derry (IRL)4:00:24 
482Senno Verhoef1963Heiloo4:00:32 
483Jan Neutel1962Delft4:00:35 
484Anthony Duthoit1959Bagshot (GBR)4:00:40 
485Wim Vos1961Muiden4:00:43 
486Arne Kiis1959Gistrup (DEN)4:00:43 
487Rubens Muracami1961Săo Paulo (BRA)4:00:47 
488Jan Poortman1960Borger4:00:51 
489António jorge Mendes1961Funchal (POR)4:00:52 
490Johan de GRaaf1963Culemborg4:00:55 
491Hans Helsloot1960Ouderkerk aan de Ams4:00:56 
492Molin Lucio1961Treporti (VE) (ITA)4:01:02 
493Roger Taylor1963Hitchin (GBR)4:01:06 
494Nigel Kent1961Nice Work4:01:09 
495Manfred Blesl1960Graz (AUT)4:01:20 
496Peter Parren1962Mizuno4:01:21 
497Eric Fontanille1960Robert (FRA)4:01:26 
498Peter Hayward1959Teignmouth (GBR)4:01:27 
499Geir Storkaas1961Porsgrunn (NOR)4:01:30 
500Christian Martini1961Auxerre (FRA)4:01:36 
501Joris ten Brink1962Haag Atletiek4:01:43 
502Fons Jansen1962Dutch Runners4:01:43 
503Arthur Hofer1960Fünfstetten (GER)4:01:54 
504Guus Timmerman1959Culemborg4:01:55 
505Mikael Svensson1963Sandared (SWE)4:01:56 
506Yair Peleg1960Moshav Rinnatya (ISR4:02:11 
507Clive Anderson1959Enschede4:02:22 
508Thomas Steckiw1962Tadley (GBR)4:02:25 
509David Manson1963Hemel Hempstead (GBR4:02:27 
510Jerzy Malczynski1963Holstebro RejseCente4:02:31 
511Eric Minjon1963Nieuwegein4:02:33 
512Pascal Letertre1958Plaisir (FRA)4:02:34 
513Erik de Vink1960GVAC4:02:37 
514Paul Schwander1962's-Gravenhage4:02:44 
515Jens Jřrn Pedersen1960Holstebro RejseCente4:02:47 
516Jos Muller1959Amsterdam4:02:57 
517Ronald Reijnen1962avVN4:03:15 
518Steve Meiklejohn1959St Martin,Jersey (GB4:03:16 
519James Small1960Glenrothes (GBR)4:03:20 
520Jean michel De Vargas1962Teyran (FRA)4:03:28 
521Joaquim Ramos1962Sant Guin Catalunya4:03:29 
522Patrice Charton1960Vion (FRA)4:03:29 
523Massimo Chinelli1961Milan (ITA)4:03:32 
524Erik Steffensen1961Amsterdam4:03:37 
525Kees Van1963Leiden Road Runners4:03:39 
526Bruno Fertin1962Villeneuve La Garenn4:03:40 
527Fred Claasen1960Utrecht4:03:50 
528Philippe RECOUVREUR1963Bois D'arcy (FRA)4:04:11 
529Ruud Fokker1961avVN4:04:20 
530Jerzy Domanski1960otwock (POL)4:04:22 
531Philip Brand1962Nice Work4:04:30 
532Herve Philippe1960Cintre (FRA)4:04:47 
533Olaf Zywitzki1963Dresden (GER)4:05:01 
534Marco Lo Giudice1959Terramia4:05:05 
535David Newman1963Peaslake, Surrey (GB4:05:09 
536Andrew Nicholson1962Guildford (GBR)4:05:09 
537Ricardo Anmella1961St. Cugat(barcelona)4:05:10 
538Christophe BOURY1961Bezons (FRA)4:05:23 
539John Laurie1963Leeds (GBR)4:05:28 
540Elisha Hosman1960Gan Hashomron (ISR)4:05:33 
541Jos van Es1962Koedijk4:05:37 
542Gies Stolze1960Triathlon4:05:37 
543Paul Stevens1960AKU4:05:38 
544Lucien de Bakker1959Leiden4:05:39 
545Vittorio Pozzato1962Vicenza (ITA)4:05:43 
546Frank Wijngaard1963Oudorp Nh4:05:45 
547Durk Jan de Bruin1963NSL4:05:50 
548Eric van der Linden1962Spado4:05:57 
549Robert Armstrong1962Chesham (GBR)4:06:05 
550Palle Andersen1963Galten (DEN)4:06:07 
551Rzepka Patrick1959Clary (FRA)4:06:10 
552Bas van Wel1960Deventer4:06:11 
553Arno Leenen1959Zeist4:06:12 
554Torgeir Buodd1960Tjodalyng (NOR)4:06:12 
555Aart van Dijk1961Reeuwijk4:06:15 
556Lucas Wiessing1962Amstelveen4:06:15 
557Cor Sack1962Hoofddorp4:06:20 
558Sřren Sřrensen1959Holstebro RejseCente4:06:22 
559John van Vliet1963IJsselstein Ut4:06:22 
560Rob Hume1961Bredon (GBR)4:06:27 
561Lorenzo Tovini1960Darfo Boario Terme (4:06:37 
562Erik Sikkens1963Amsterdam4:06:46 
563Willem van der Vorst1962Winkel4:07:03 
564Harmesh K Sehijpal1961Middlesex (GBR)4:07:06 
565Marco Dirienzo1962Altamura (ITA)4:07:08 
566Arthur Connick1963Dublin 15 (IRL)4:07:11 
567Dirk Gyselinck1961Zwijndrecht (BEL)4:07:14 
568Reidar Bjorbak1958Skien (NOR)4:07:15 
569Bob van Waveren1958Amsterdam4:07:33 
570Mark Hollinshead1960Thorntonhall (GBR)4:07:35 
571Daniel Smidi1963Diemen4:07:42 
572Hubert MAGOTTEAUX1963Obaix (BEL)4:07:43 
573Gerhard Rotkopf1963Stuttgart (GER)4:07:50 
574Joep van der Wegen1960Nijmegen Atletiek4:08:02 
575Ronald Veen1961Leidschendam4:08:02 
576Martin Bril1962Raalte4:08:03 
577Wim van Breukelen1959De Meern4:08:08 
578Arthur Veen1959Amsterdam4:08:25 
579Andries-Jan Goedhart1960Zaanland4:08:26 
580Alain Puiseux1963Ceyssat (FRA)4:08:30 
581AlbertJan Grauwelman1959Doetinchem4:08:40 
582Pieter Knelissen1962Roermond4:08:51 
583Jos Beers1961Mook4:09:08 
584Stephan Thönnessen1960Neuss (GER)4:09:09 
585Frans Lambers1959Leiderdorp4:09:13 
586Jose manuel serna Cean1962Cartagena (ESP)4:09:26 
587Gerard Harink1961Oosthuizen4:09:28 
588Dick Pieterse1958Hoorn Nh4:09:37 
589Karsten Meyer1959Fislisbach (SUI)4:10:05 
590Addy de Zeeuw1959's-Hertogenbosch4:10:22 
591Ron Shahar1961Kefar Veradim (ISR)4:10:26 
592Jack Hendrickx1960avVN4:10:30 
593Cees W Bakker1941Waterland4:10:30 
594Nuno Nunes1960Widensolen (FRA)4:10:37 
595Patrick Carroll1961Dublin (IRL)4:10:48 
596Chris Ballinger1962Glos (GBR)4:11:03 
597Julian maria Adan1963Barcelona (ESP)4:11:13 
598Waldemar Hypś1958Olsztyn (POL)4:11:25 
599Maurizio Matiz1963Liestal (SUI)4:11:29 
600Klaus Witte1959Bochum (GER)4:11:30 
601Rolf Härdi1960Ballwil (SUI)4:11:43 
602Roel Went1963Maastricht4:11:49 
603Wim Bolderman1961Amerongen4:11:53 
604Rolf Bouman1959Duiven4:12:05 
605Jan Donia1963Chur (SUI)4:12:16 
606Paul van Koppen1959Bleiswijk4:12:28 
607Nico Verkerk1962Loopservice.nl4:12:30 
608Frederic Dubois1963Amiens (FRA)4:12:41 
609Erik Lauwers1960Wijnegem (BEL)4:12:47 
610Robin Millman1959Chudleigh (GBR)4:12:49 
611Stephen Price1959Liverpool (GBR)4:12:54 
612Ben Nieuwhof1960Arnhem4:12:56 
613Salvatore Schillaci1961S. G. Lapunta (ITA)4:12:58 
614Emmanuel Oliveira1962Sainte Croix En Plai4:13:07 
615Ola Forslund1959Sundbyberg (SWE)4:13:12 
616Carsten Grřnning1963Odense C (DEN)4:13:17 
617Dieter Lambauer1961Graz (AUT)4:13:20 
618Ron Pundick1962Manchester (GBR)4:13:26 
619Piet 't Hart1960Olympus '704:13:27 
620Michael Viellieber1961Korntal-Münchingen (4:13:41 
621Ron Janssen1963De Bilt4:13:44 
622Gerrit Stuurman1960Typhoon4:14:02 
623Chris Keen1962Dodewaard4:14:11 
624Mario Animali1961Bruxelles (BEL)4:14:14 
625Michael Watkinson1961Bolton (GBR)4:14:24 
626Peter Veneman1961Meppel4:14:51 
627Philippe Bousquet1962Servon (FRA)4:14:54 
628Ernst van der Linde1961Emmeloord4:14:54 
629Paul Rowlinson1962Leek (GBR)4:14:55 
630Peter Winther Schrřder1959Frederiksberg (DEN)4:14:57 
631Steven Lecompte1962Destelbergen (BEL)4:15:22 
632Jos Storm1963Scopias4:15:26 
633Kees Wijnberger1961Amsterdam4:15:27 
634Jos van Heusden1959Duiven4:15:47 
635Josef Katzgraber1960Breitenau (AUT)4:15:53 
636Johan Bracquiné1960Heusden (BEL)4:16:11 
637Sean Byrne1963Leamington Spa (GBR)4:17:00 
638Volker Dingwerth1963Rheine (GER)4:17:04 
639John Sheridan1959Stockport (GBR)4:17:10 
640Bob Link1961Purmerend4:17:14 
641Charles Wijnands1963Maastricht4:17:19 
642Patrick Lenaerts1960Wommelgem (BEL)4:17:23 
643Giuseppe Leone1961Altamura (ITA)4:17:43 
644Rob van Goor1962Assen4:17:45 
645Jyrki Lahdenperä1961Klaukkala (FIN)4:17:47 
646Ian Blacker1961Voorschoten4:17:47 
647Kor Kramer1961Schagen4:17:58 
648Georges Collard-Bredil1960Franois (FRA)4:18:07 
649Franck de Boer1961Amstelveen4:18:08 
650Gunnar Dahlfors1963Stockholm (SWE)4:18:11 
651Martin Gaskin1959Otley (GBR)4:18:12 
652Markus Decker1960Birgitz (AUT)4:18:22 
653Martinet Francis1962Ormesson Sur Marne (4:18:33 
654Shay Simkin1962Tel Aviv (ISR)4:18:35 
655Wilfried Klemm1962Gronau (GER)4:18:36 
656Anfani Mirode1960Amiens (FRA)4:18:36 
657André F Bohems1963ATP4:18:38 
658Louis Boon1963Badhoevedorp4:18:45 
659Jan Willem Aalberts1963Amsterdam4:19:00 
660Dick van der Klei1963the Hague Road Runne4:19:02 
661Gianni Oggioni1962Rihoc sponsor4:19:14 
662Antonio Vivó Blasco1960Marbella (ESP)4:19:15 
663Philip Pleass1960Salisbury (GBR)4:19:18 
664Frank Brandsma1960Statina4:19:24 
665Rob Miserus1962Amsterdam4:19:29 
666Coos Datema1958Loopgroep Zuidhorn4:19:36 
667Aki Sahlström1962Naantali (FIN)4:19:50 
668Koen Vansteenkiste1962Gistel (BEL)4:20:11 
669Pavel Nuyanzin1962St. Petersburg (RUS)4:20:12 
670Rob Erdmann1961Team 104:20:20 
671Gerome Savage1960Monaghan (IRL)4:20:24 
672Philip Colet1960Dollard des Ormeaux4:20:27 
673Kjeld From1960Holstebro RejseCente4:20:29 
674Paul Santello1962Aids Marathon4:20:31 
675Torben Laustsen1961Holstebro RejseCente4:20:55 
676Theo van der Vlugt1959Almere4:21:05 
677Massimo Pregnolato1962Cral Reale Mutua4:21:08 
678Roger Boudesocque1960Chalons En Champagne4:21:09 
679Manuel Melgueira1961Sainte Croix En Plai4:21:11 
680Paul Kooijman1959PAC4:21:14 
681Frank Feil1961Gerlingen (GER)4:21:22 
682Philippe Rolland1959Rennes (FRA)4:21:37 
683Bjarne Ř Petersen1959Aalborg (DEN)4:21:49 
684Geert Willems1963Millingen aan de Rij4:21:50 
685Masaki Kobayashi1963Yokohama (JPN)4:21:59 
686Stefano Rodo1963Roma (ITA)4:22:30 
687Gerald Rozemeijer1961Goes4:22:37 
688Teun van Rossum1962GAC Hilversum4:22:40 
689Didier Merzeau1959Coulombiers (FRA)4:22:43 
690Patrick Crombez1963Tressin (FRA)4:22:51 
691Paul Klingeman1960Amsterdam4:23:15 
692Laurent Kurek1959's-Gravenhage4:23:20 
693Hans van Lubeck1961AV Gouda4:23:23 
694Toru Furumaya1961Oudkarspel4:23:50 
695Henny Tijink1963Raalte4:23:54 
696Pasi Uusi-Luomalahti1963Tampere (FIN)4:24:02 
697Patrick Jourdon1963Sainte Luce Loire (F4:24:12 
698Katsumi Kato1958Amstelveen4:24:47 
699Wilco Boom1961Amsterdam4:24:54 
700Ton Pijpers1960Hellas4:24:55 
701Henk Lof1962Alkmaar4:25:03 
702Duncan Robertson1959Edinburgh (GBR)4:25:14 
703Gordon Dewar1962London (GBR)4:25:21 
704Aad Keij1961Nieuw Vennep4:25:29 
705Ruud van der Pol1962Amsterdam4:25:45 
706David Joyce1961Skerries, Co Dublin4:25:52 
707Nico de Wit1961Haarlem4:26:05 
708Sergio Daniele1962Cral Reale Mutua4:26:13 
709Albert Bokslag1962Boxmeer4:26:18 
710Pieter Monné1962Zeewolde4:26:21 
711Marcel Hendriks1959Voorburg4:26:28 
712Peter van Uden1961RW Pacing Team4:26:33 
713Eric Delmas1960Sportifs a Bord4:26:41 
714Jelle Nutma1962Surhuisterveen4:26:51 
715Wijnand Aalderink1962Groningen4:26:52 
716Karl-Günther Honsdorf1960Koblenz (GER)4:27:08 
717Erik Rötgens1958Gentbrugge (BEL)4:27:27 
718Ruud Tolk1960Alkmaar4:27:35 
719Manfred Haas1963Ahorn-Eubigheim (GER4:27:39 
720Leszek Hypś1962Olsztyn (POL)4:28:14 
721Ruud Horn1961Loopservice.nl4:28:18 
722Pete Bailey1960Farnham, Surrey (GBR4:28:49 
723Silvestro Ibba1959Terramia4:28:51 
724Siegbert Maule196141460 Neuss (GER)4:28:55 
725Laurent Gaudron1962Lambersart (FRA)4:29:01 
726Rob van Velsen1959TTW4:29:17 
727Giuliano Cattaneo1962Rihoc sponsor4:29:18 
728Michel Jacob1960Dunkerque (FRA)4:29:36 
729Rob van Dijen1963AV Houten4:29:41 
730Claes Otterbeck1963Örebro (SWE)4:29:55 
731Pedro Smit1960Westzaan4:30:01 
732Rob Sessink1959the Hague Road Runne4:30:07 
733Thomas Kohlmann1963Denkendorf (GER)4:30:21 
734Antonis Voltirakis1960Rethymno (GRE)4:30:39 
735Olivier CROP1963Bruxelles (BEL)4:30:47 
736Gert-Jan van de Leur1963Utrecht4:31:13 
737Graham Bishop1959Warrington (GBR)4:31:28 
738Christian Collys1960Petit-Enghien (BEL)4:31:30 
739Jean-marc Piaud1960Dunkerque (FRA)4:31:48 
740Thomas Bäuerle1960Remseck (GER)4:31:48 
741Frans Ruiter1959Epe4:31:49 
742Andrzejczak Denis1959Brebieres (FRA)4:32:04 
743Frans Tip1963Eindhoven4:32:08 
744José Manuel Pinto1962ING4:32:09 
745Paolo Caldarola1963Terlizzi (ITA)4:32:22 
746Marcel IJland1962Forch (SUI)4:32:31 
747Philippe LANGELLA1960Bordeaux (FRA)4:32:36 
748Andy Garland1962Sheffield (GBR)4:32:51 
749Patrick CLOIREC1960Lons (FRA)4:32:52 
750Wolfgang Waldmann1961Hannover (GER)4:32:53 
751Peter van den Boogaard1961Bussum4:32:58 
752Donal O'Leary1959Dublin (IRL)4:33:13 
753Nitzan Barzilai1961Zikron Ya'akov (ISR)4:33:17 
754Tony Luneburg1963Almere4:33:29 
755Henk Bongertman1960Groningen Atletiek4:33:57 
756David Hazelden1962Sudbury (GBR)4:34:22 
757Ron Dorenbos1960Almere4:34:29 
758Hans Lems1962Wateringen4:34:30 
759Henk Vlas1962Haarlem4:34:41 
760Axel Novy1959Cuxhaven (GER)4:34:53 
761Jim McGill1959Leicester (GBR)4:35:11 
762Jos van Heijningen1961RW Pacing Team4:35:18 
763Rien de Klerk1963Doorn4:35:31 
764Rudi Vermeiren1960Kontich (BEL)4:35:49 
765John Damen1960Scopias4:35:56 
766Thierry Raballand1959Coueron (FRA)4:35:57 
767Gerard Favrichon1960Trainou (FRA)4:35:58 
768Willem Lugtenburg1960Brielle4:36:31 
769Hans-Henning Bade1962Osterode (GER)4:36:41 
770Carmeli Eli1961Petah Tikva (ISR)4:36:50 
771Fred Sturm1962Almere4:37:10 
772PB van de Poel1959Amsterdam4:37:34 
773David Belfield1963Macclesfield (GBR)4:38:01 
774Peter Bakker1958Enkhuizen4:38:22 
775Gil Winch1961Hod Hasharon (ISR)4:38:26 
776Henri Elbertse1962Loopgroep Marathon U4:38:41 
777Herbert Seufert1959Willendorf NO (AUT)4:39:21 
778Bjarne Sřrensen1963Holstebro RejseCente4:39:29 
779Ronald Chumaceiro1959Miami, Florida (USA)4:39:40 
780Ed Smith1952Verenigde Staten4:39:54 
781Michael Mohon1961North Shields (GBR)4:39:56 
782Ronnie Colle1959New Milton (GBR)4:40:13 
783Jos Cornelissen1960Loopservice.nl4:40:13 
784Wim van Vliet1960's-Gravenhage4:40:39 
785Frits Terwijn1961Elst Gld4:41:01 
786Willem Engering1959Run A round4:41:06 
787Erwin van 't Land1959Sterrebeek (BEL)4:41:15 
788Albert Steffema1960Coevorden4:42:00 
789Mark Sanders1962Stotfold, Herts (GBR4:42:07 
790Jordi Aguila1959Barcelona (ESP)4:42:10 
791Luc Christiaens1961Sportifs a Bord4:42:25 
792Arie Krans1963Emmer Compascuum4:42:45 
793Peter Koenig1960Graz (AUT)4:42:47 
794Serge Pelaié1963Crauthem (LUX)4:43:11 
795Paul Coleman1960St Albans (GBR)4:43:42 
796Marc Rooman1959Sint-pauwels (BEL)4:44:00 
797Erez Meoded1961Kfar Harif (ISR)4:44:12 
798Walter Lambert1962Eijsden4:44:13 
799Erik de Lange1959Hilversum4:44:18 
800Dick Smit1959Gorinchem4:44:37 
801Marcel Dopheide1962Loosdrecht4:44:54 
802Paul van Capelleveen1962Amsterdam4:45:43 
803Kevin Blake1961Nice Work4:45:53 
804Jeu Beek1959Swalmen4:45:55 
805Alain Paquier1959Vex (SUI)4:46:10 
806Serge De Clerck1962Brasschaat (BEL)4:46:55 
807Rüdiger Nietzel1961Riegelsberg (GER)4:47:22 
808Joop de Boer1962Amsterdam4:47:51 
809Marco Hulscher1963Eemnes4:48:01 
810Pedro Miguel Romero1961Madrid (ESP)4:48:07 
811Stefan Becker1963Bochum (GER)4:48:23 
812Klaas Bruin1959Hoofddorp4:49:01 
813Arjan Hulsebos1962Loopservice.nl4:49:05 
814Barrie Ainscow1962Sale (GBR)4:49:14 
815Stuart Martin1962Chesterfield (GBR)4:49:19 
816André Batenburg1960Loopservice.nl4:49:21 
817Richard TAGLIABUE1962Templeuve (FRA)4:50:16 
818Philippe Vienne1958Wavrin (FRA)4:50:18 
819Hugh Sigrist1960Loughton (GBR)4:50:24 
820Peter Borgman1960Spurt '884:50:35 
821Jos Touwslager1963Hoofddorp4:50:36 
822Frans van Kesteren1960Amsterdam Zuidoost4:50:43 
823Per-Ĺke Jureskog1961Katrineholm (SWE)4:51:17 
824Martin Eikeland1961ATP4:52:42 
825Filip Hoornaert1962Eeklo (BEL)4:52:46 
826Stephen Hesketh1961Conwy (GBR)4:52:51 
827Magnus I H Jansson1961Lidingö (SWE)4:52:55 
828Jeroen Bakkenist1960Almere4:53:30 
829Mark Zaal1962Tilburg4:53:39 
830Hans van Dijk1963Zevenaar4:53:50 
831Jens Lilholt Frostholm1963Brabrawd (DEN)4:53:55 
832Minas Stintsioudis1963Neapoli Thessaloniki4:54:34 
833Sadatoshi Hoshika1962Vancouver (CAN)4:54:43 
834Johan R Ringmar1959Hudiksvall (SWE)4:55:04 
835Francesco Scagliusi1959Plignano a Mare (ITA4:55:22 
836Marc David1961ATP4:55:53 
837Dean carl Brown1962Kidderminster (GBR)4:56:18 
838Mikael Vilkas1962Göteborg (SWE)4:56:41 
839Peter van Wambeke1961Kluisbergen (BEL)4:58:19 
840Mike Clinch1959Llantrisant (GBR)4:58:44 
841Allan Rennie1960Dunblane (GBR)4:59:07 
842Martin Rominger1960Chur (SUI)4:59:15 
843Filip Van Emelen1963Lier (BEL)4:59:18 
844Santiago Gancedo Baran1961Madrid (ESP)4:59:23 
845Ger Breure1958Egmond-Binnen4:59:42 
846Peter Pleschberger1960Graz (AUT)5:00:45 
847Hans van Ginneken1960Parthenon5:01:15 
848Carsten Staehr1963Newcastle Upon Tyne5:01:58 
849Durk Reisma1959Athleta5:02:14 
850Gerry Gleeson1962Meath (IRL)5:02:33 
851Peter Meyer1961Harsefeld (GER)5:03:16 
852Gert van den Hoven1961Uden5:03:26 
853Frits Gijsbertse1962Amersfoort5:03:32 
854Ro Pronk1963Nibbixwoud5:03:41 
855Pascal LEROY1960Wintzenheim (FRA)5:03:46 
856Philippe SCHWINDT1959Chalon sur Saone (FR5:04:05 
857René van Houwelingen1961Suomi5:04:29 
858David van Zetten1959Great Bookham (GBR)5:04:35 
859Dominic O'Meara1963Amsterdam5:04:39 
860Martin FRANKOWSKI1960Frankfurt (GER)5:04:49 
861Christ Rühl1958Utrecht5:04:49 
862Mikko Pitkänen1962Lahti (FIN)5:04:50 
863Mikael Massalsky1963Bunkeflostrand (SWE)5:05:21 
864Hans Geerts1961Zwolle5:05:42 
865Eric Lassée1960Sucy-en-brie (FRA)5:07:15 
866Bret Winn1958Murray (USA)5:10:10 
867Werner Luther1960Bochum (GER)5:11:05 
868Pascal Dussart1963Hotton (BEL)5:11:39 
869Karsten Eriksen1963Holstebro RejseCente5:11:39 
870Charles Idenburg1963Opperdoes5:11:47 
871Giovanni Michele fiori1960Barcelona (ESP)5:12:09 
872Uli Bogenschütz1963Altdorf (GER)5:12:30 
873Tiziano Gallazzi1960Atletica San Marco5:12:36 
874Kevin McClay1961Aids Marathon5:13:15 
875Fridolin Bretterebuer1961St. Martin (AUT)5:14:59 
876Michele Ballarino1961Atletica San Marco5:15:19 
877Danny Clincke1962Kalken (BEL)5:15:23 
878Shoji Tsubota1960Hoofddorp5:15:53 
879Mark Tearle1962Ipswich (GBR)5:15:56 
880Paul Linger1960Zoetermeer5:16:56 
881Paul O'Mahony1960Dublin (IRL)5:19:28 
882Paolo Bianconi1960Terramia5:19:50 
883Stuart Fowlie1963Stafford (GBR)5:24:36 
884Dr Stefan Spahn1963Offenbach (GER)5:24:59 
885Jean-Paul Gousset1959ING5:25:51 
886Jacques Turpin1959Wavrin (FRA)5:26:26 
887Bobbe Veldkamp1963Eemnes5:29:22 
888Richard Koraag1959Rheden5:31:49 
889Humbert Aldoma1962Ribes (ESP)5:35:27 
890Sven-OLov Holmström1942Trollhättan (SWE)5:36:21 
891Van den Broek Gert1960Amstelveen5:37:39 
892Jan Kuppens1963Ittervoort5:43:10 
893Ferresi Fabio1960Vicenza (ITA)5:49:14 
894Adriaan Bison1962Amsterdam5:51:26 
895Gianluca Gondolini1963Terramia5:57:24 
896Giuseppe Pilotti1962Terramia5:57:24 
897Lee Wochner1962Aids Marathon6:25:42 
 
M50, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Lambert Sels1955Geel (BEL)2:45:44 
2Hĺkon Höst1956Oslo (NOR)2:47:09 
3Johan Seynaeve1955Izegem (BEL)2:50:01 
4Laurance Kennedy1958Waterford (IRL)2:53:33 
5Eddy Brems1957Herselt (BEL)2:53:48 
6John de Rooij1957Loopgroep PK2:57:01 
7Karl Hilsenbek1957Ellwangen (GER)2:57:12 
8Henk Derks1955avVN2:57:26 
9René Heutz1957Bad Säckingen (GER)2:57:46 
10Ali Aitelhadj1955Sportifs a Bord2:58:32 
11Salvador Garcia1958San Diego (USA)2:59:18 
12Willem Houg1954Parthenon2:59:29 
13Ivor Hiltrop1956Scherpenzeel Gld2:59:31 
14Freddy de Meyer1957Dudzele (BEL)2:59:38 
15De Muynck Ivan1955Ursel (BEL)3:00:24 
16Shahar Argaman1958Rosh-Ha'ayin (ISR)3:01:37 
17Arnold Gawlik1958Geldern (GER)3:02:04 
18David Smyth1954Nice Work3:03:19 
19Howard Andersen1958Coventry (GBR)3:03:28 
20Gary Rayner1954Chelmsford (GBR)3:04:52 
21David G Smith1957Startbaan3:04:57 
22Bogustow Bolroiski195873-320 Tazebiatow (P3:05:15 
23Johan Licht1957Startbaan3:05:55 
24Bert Meys1957Heerlen3:06:38 
25Peter Dijcks1956Haag Atletiek3:06:56 
26Louis Le Bohec1956Crach (FRA)3:07:38 
27Tim Franklin1955York (GBR)3:08:22 
28Willem Brinkman1958Loopservice.nl3:10:04 
29Jacques REITER1956Basse Ham (FRA)3:10:16 
30Erwin Wagner1955Sinzig (GER)3:11:23 
31Edmund Stuhr Korsgaard1947Holstebro RejseCente3:11:36 
32Denis BOUSSAERT1958Onnaing (FRA)3:11:47 
33Rinus Groen1956Mizuno3:11:48 
34Roger Bejjani1957Lebanon (LIB)3:12:25 
35Ton Rückert1954Scopias3:12:30 
36Stathis Kasteridis1954Giannitsa (GRE)3:12:42 
37Hubert Bellocq1957Bois D'arcy (FRA)3:13:05 
38Kenneth Gysing1957Stockholm (SWE)3:13:15 
39Bernard Soliot1958Saint Philibert (FRA3:14:21 
40Gerard Cantwell1958Waterford (IRL)3:14:35 
41David Barnes1955Fareham, Hampshire (3:14:43 
42Dik Jagersma1954RW Pacing Team3:15:33 
43Gianni Moggia1958Vernazza (SP) (ITA)3:15:35 
44Augusto Granaglia1955Cral Reale Mutua3:15:40 
45Manuel zapata Pazos1957Ferrol (ESP)3:15:50 
46Timo Mäkinen1958Lahti (FIN)3:16:09 
47Didier MONTICOLO1956Seloncourt (FRA)3:16:32 
48Anton Bolhaar1954Loopgroep De Lutte3:16:45 
49Sergio Fornasier1956Iesolo (ITA)3:16:48 
50Cees van Delft1954SC Reeuwijk3:16:48 
51Tom Melis1955Leiden Atletiek3:17:20 
52Enzo MILITTI1958Besancon (FRA)3:17:23 
53Josef Günthner1956Linz (AUT)3:18:13 
54Keith Fraser1958Aberdeen (GBR)3:18:37 
55Henk Toepoel1956Friesland3:18:38 
56Francisco Jové March1957Ponts (ESP)3:18:48 
57Anthony Mackness1956Coventry (GBR)3:18:55 
58Leen Dekker1957Veluwe3:19:24 
59Raimondo Romano1954Atletica San Marco3:19:25 
60Wim Wuestenenk1956NOP3:19:58 
61Bert Spekkers1957Zaandam3:20:03 
62Gioacchino Stagliano1958Napoli (ITA)3:20:11 
63Henk Braad1956NSL3:20:19 
64Bertrand LAURENS1957Serres-castet (FRA)3:20:35 
65John van Opstal1957Molenhoek Lb3:20:51 
66Vok de Wit1957avVN3:21:10 
67Otmar Witzko1957Wiesentheid (GER)3:21:38 
68Franck Lacave1958Bourges (FRA)3:21:40 
69Leen de Wit1957TAS '823:22:18 
70Frans van den Hurk1956Vlijmen3:22:39 
71Sjak Okkerman1957Utrecht3:22:41 
72Ray van Kesteren1954Naarden3:23:23 
73Daniel David1956Plaisir (FRA)3:23:32 
74Paul Frost1955Hull (GBR)3:23:40 
75Alan Jones1955Stotfold Hitchin (GB3:24:08 
76Helmut Truppe1956Moosburg (AUT)3:24:15 
77Francesco CAROTENUTO1955Bassens (FRA)3:24:42 
78Jean philippe Carette1958Vignacourt (FRA)3:24:45 
79Roberto Mascarin1958Azzano Decimo (ITA)3:24:55 
80José MORENO1957Auxerre (FRA)3:26:01 
81Ed Zijlstra1953Loopgroep PK3:26:09 
82Georges VAN DER SPIEGE1955Kluisbergen (BEL)3:26:22 
83Jean van Berkel1955Amsterdam3:26:48 
84Willem Maas1956Lake Jackson, Texas3:26:49 
85Gilberto sempere Pasto1957Alcoy (ESP)3:27:02 
86John Burger1956KAV Holland3:27:06 
87Stephen Oliver1958Falkirk (GBR)3:27:31 
88Peter Ferris1955Coleraine (GBR)3:28:18 
89Theo Woldberg1957Waternet3:28:26 
90Krzysztof Nagorek1957Slupsk (POL)3:28:33 
91Mart Meeuwsen1956Oegstgeest3:29:55 
92Abdelkarim Machichy1956Katwijk Zh3:30:54 
93Ricardo Alonso1957Alcala de Henares- (3:31:00 
94Wilhelm Düweke1954Brakel (GER)3:31:12 
95Philip Harkin1957Galway (IRL)3:31:32 
96Leslie Crawford1955Monaghan (IRL)3:31:40 
97Mike Dobson1956ATP3:31:58 
98Walter Gstallnig1957St. Veit (AUT)3:32:14 
99Michel Baltenweck1956Lampertheim (FRA)3:32:15 
100Blaise Marlétaz1958Lausanne 26 (SUI)3:32:22 
101Frank de Schepper1953Mheer3:32:30 
102Aart van Dijk1956Assendelft3:33:05 
103Peter Burgers1957Loopgroep PK3:33:15 
104Eythan Schmidt1955Raanana (ISR)3:33:20 
105Peter Laznicka1955Wien (AUT)3:34:10 
106Gerhard Wally1958Vienna (AUT)3:34:20 
107Gé de Leeuw1958Zwolle3:34:35 
108Jos Reus1954Hoogkarspel3:34:39 
109Gerard van der Loop1955Scopias3:34:44 
110Jean-Pierre Lecorvaisi1954ING3:35:14 
111Denis Breda1954Petite Rosselle (FRA3:35:29 
112Eric BUQUET1958Alkmaar3:35:36 
113Carlos de toro Torregr1955Alcala De Henares (E3:36:42 
114Fritz Eberhart1956Ebermergen (GER)3:36:47 
115Bernat Escanellas1955Palma De Mallorca (E3:36:58 
116LABORY Gérard1957Fouesnant (FRA)3:37:24 
117Ivano Previtali1956Bergamo (ITA)3:37:28 
118Evert Woutersen1955Almere3:37:42 
119Roberto Navarro1957Mexico D.F. (MEX)3:38:01 
120Tomas Bjöersdorff1955Kalmar (SWE)3:38:29 
121Peter Seth1958Worthing (GBR)3:39:20 
122Alain Ribet1954Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)3:39:38 
123Tony Killarney1957Galway (IRL)3:39:39 
124Michel CHENNAUX1953Orsinfaing (BEL)3:39:55 
125Han Vogel1956Veldhoven3:39:59 
126Peter van den Berg1957AAV '363:40:06 
127Brett Weeden1957Cononley (GBR)3:40:07 
128Marek Lisicki1957Lodz (POL)3:40:15 
129Lucindo Poletti1954Trento (ITA)3:40:27 
130Frans Baars1956Alkmaar3:40:43 
131John Piters1958NSL3:40:57 
132Wijbrand Schouten1954Waterland3:41:03 
133Menno van Stralen1954DEM3:41:13 
134Wander Bod1957Argo3:41:25 
135Christoph Kremp1955Stuttgart (GER)3:42:02 
136Helge Eriksen1958Erdal (NOR)3:42:07 
137Jan Thibaudier1958Ahaus (GER)3:42:12 
138Frank Heitbrink1955Algemene Bathmense S3:42:15 
139Jean Paul Navenant1954Sportifs a Bord3:42:17 
140Jo Heijenrath1957Voerendaal3:42:21 
141David Gray1957Muchalls (GBR)3:42:25 
142Jose Sabino1958Amstelveen3:42:35 
143Kevin Neads1955Clevedon (GBR)3:42:41 
144Pieter Blokland1954Loopgroep Hoorn3:42:45 
145Antoni Gardeńas Lloren1957Sporttravel3:43:06 
146Manuel Carreira Delgad1954Gondomar/ Pontevedra3:43:07 
147Olivier Godard1955Ecouen (FRA)3:43:07 
148Xavier Demeire1958Tournai (BEL)3:43:18 
149Francisco Petisco Fern1954Santońa - Cantabria3:43:27 
150Cherel Michel1957Bois D'arcy (FRA)3:43:30 
151Dominique Zehler1956Walbach (FRA)3:43:58 
152Henk van Gerven1957Generaal Michaelis3:44:06 
153Vincent de Kort1957Amsterdam3:44:12 
154Manuel Cordero San Jua1955Madrid (ESP)3:44:37 
155Hans van der Ven1957AV Houten3:44:41 
156Da costa Antonio1954Bettembourg (LUX)3:44:47 
157Robert Rust1954Huizen3:45:28 
158Jan Noordam1954Olympus '703:45:38 
159Jürgen Rother1956Bielefeld (GER)3:45:42 
160Manuel FERNANDEZ1955Elancourt (FRA)3:46:02 
161Frank Harms1955Haarlemmermeer3:46:03 
162Ebbe Johansson1954Holstebro RejseCente3:46:43 
163Manuel Del Valle Garri1958Sporttravel3:46:44 
164Guy Freund1955Andolsheim (FRA)3:46:46 
165Ger Flokstra1956Amsterdam3:46:50 
166Michel Molinier1956Paris (FRA)3:47:03 
167Bernard Duffy1958Galway (IRL)3:47:10 
168Bjarne Krogh1957Holstebro RejseCente3:47:12 
169Werner Neumann1955Brakel (GER)3:47:22 
170Alexander Dunn1956Kincardine on Forth3:47:35 
171José Manuel Lázaro1958Sporttravel3:47:46 
172Dominique Hubert1958Antony (FRA)3:47:52 
173Jos Mooy1954Velsen-Zuid3:47:55 
174Anders Sederström1955Linköping (SWE)3:48:16 
175Aaldrik Koops1956Zaandam3:48:29 
176Aimo Hoffren1956Espoo (FIN)3:48:30 
177Coen Beeks1958Zaandam3:48:43 
178Günter Saul1955Meschede (GER)3:48:49 
179Lorenzo Colombo1956Atletica San Marco3:49:02 
180Ian Sutcliffe1956Gestingthorpe (GBR)3:49:54 
181Bert Kremer1953Loerbeek3:49:55 
182Michael Trödel1958Bielefeld (GER)3:50:02 
183Juan manuel matas Iser1956Palma De Malorca (ES3:50:31 
184Udo Hartmann1956Heidelberg (GER)3:50:35 
185Gerard Guit1955Heemstede3:50:38 
186Jan van Katwijk1955Rhoon3:50:54 
187David Hurst1956London (GBR)3:51:05 
188Lammert Wolters1954Drachten3:51:11 
189Kees Schelling1955Badhoevedorp3:51:13 
190Bernd Mevenkamp1958Lüdinghausen (GER)3:51:27 
191Hendrik Binne de Vries1955Ouderkerk aan de Ams3:51:33 
192Kees van den Berg1955NSL3:51:57 
193Sřren Peter Bech1955Holstebro RejseCente3:51:57 
194Pelle Danielsson1956Göteborg (SWE)3:52:03 
195Remi Guesneau1955Nantes (FRA)3:52:15 
196Marchetti Mauro1955Marina di Carrara MS3:52:24 
197René Roedel1956Colmar (FRA)3:52:31 
198Morel Yves-André1957Amiens (FRA)3:52:32 
199Michiel Spaans1955Koninklijke Landmach3:52:47 
200Jan Rijkenberg1957Dutch Runners3:53:03 
201Peter Utzon1956Holstebro RejseCente3:53:06 
202Stuart Whitwell1955Walton on Thames (GB3:53:13 
203Karl BALLA1957Bad Sauerbrunn (AUT)3:53:14 
204Theo Daamen1958Mizuno3:53:21 
205Robert Byrne1957Amsterdam3:53:24 
206Valerio Mingozzi1957Caselle Torinese (IT3:53:24 
207Angelo Sardone1955Altamura (ITA)3:53:53 
208Joep Jillings1958Ciko '663:53:58 
209Frans van Megen1955Doesburg3:54:01 
210Peter Jellema1957Houten3:54:36 
211Ruud van de Velde1958avVN3:55:01 
212Fernando blanco Acedo1957Calvia(cas Catala) (3:55:09 
213Roeland de Vogel1957Heemstede3:55:13 
214Enrico Venturini1958Marina Di Massa (ITA3:55:33 
215Michiel Schrijver1957BAV3:55:50 
216Paul Gordijn1958Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:56:03 
217Giuseppe Paolazzi1953Trento (ITA)3:56:09 
218Hans van Ravenzwaaij1955Loopservice.nl3:56:27 
219Moshe Paz1954Kfar Vradim (ISR)3:56:44 
220Jean-francois Guillon1958Coulombiers (FRA)3:56:47 
221Sean Flynn1958Ware (GBR)3:57:13 
222Xavier Chanteloube1958Martignas Sur Jalle3:57:16 
223Frans van der Aar1953De Goorn3:57:20 
224Jacques Bazan1958Font Romeu (FRA)3:58:09 
225Martin van der Vliet1954Leusden3:58:15 
226Stan Janssen1956Molenhoek Lb3:58:21 
227Aitken Hunter1956Fareham (GBR)3:58:33 
228Kevin Rennison1958Hessle (GBR)3:58:33 
229David Wilton1955Falmouth, Cornwall (3:58:34 
230Roberto Bonanomi1956Rihoc sponsor3:59:17 
231Rahmouni A1954Heemstede3:59:21 
232André Boom1954Kombijsport3:59:48 
233Rien de Vreede1957Middenbeemster3:59:53 
234Peter Wiggers1958Bergen Nh4:00:18 
235Thomas White1957Edinburgh (GBR)4:00:26 
236Paul Meijs1955Delft4:00:38 
237George Bleesing1956Wijdewormer4:01:11 
238Cor Oorthuijsen1954Egmond-Binnen4:01:11 
239Wierd Duursma1958Loopgroep Beilen4:01:24 
240William Martin1955Carluke (GBR)4:01:30 
241Igal Chachamov1957Ramat Efal (ISR)4:01:34 
242Virgilio Barcella1958Dalmine (ITA)4:01:43 
243Louis Karol1958Garden City (USA)4:01:54 
244Zvi Luvish1954Ganey-Tikva (ISR)4:02:14 
245Kees van der Voort1958Lycurgus4:02:36 
246Bert van der Kooi1958Startbaan4:02:37 
247Willem J R Mojet de Ko1956Maarssen4:03:02 
248Leif Richard Olsen1956Kerteminde (DEN)4:03:14 
249Michael Stangerup1954Copenhagen (DEN)4:03:17 
250Carlos Olascoaga1955Guadalajara (MEX)4:03:22 
251Lukas Offinga1956Wommels4:03:32 
252Johan Scheffe1958Hylas4:03:34 
253Ole Christiansen1954Holstebro RejseCente4:03:49 
254Karel Bootsman1953Santpoort-Noord4:03:50 
255Warren D'Rozario1957Oldbury (GBR)4:03:51 
256Gerald Purcell1958Galway (IRL)4:04:08 
257Erik Holmgaard1958Holstebro RejseCente4:04:11 
258Marc Ferrat1955Saint Doulchard (FRA4:04:17 
259Rob Bakker1957Hoofddorp4:04:20 
260Jan Lassche1956Koninklijke Landmach4:04:21 
261Paul Pissard1957Antibes (FRA)4:04:51 
262Gerrit de Bruin1954De Kieviten4:05:00 
263Guus Berends1955Oss4:05:05 
264Eddy Delannoy1956ATP4:05:24 
265Neil Davies1957ATP4:05:49 
266Jurgen Bauweraerts1957Borsbeek (Antw.) (BE4:06:00 
267Harry Luppes1956Loopgroep De Drentsc4:06:08 
268Jacques SIMART1956Auxerre (FRA)4:06:13 
269Henk Decraecke1956Zwalm (BEL)4:06:17 
270Klaas Laan1958RW Pacing Team4:06:18 
271Avau Benoit1958Brussels (BEL)4:06:23 
272Fred van der Zalm1953Zoetermeer4:06:36 
273Frank Katuk1958SV Sportlust4:06:47 
274Jean COUDERT1956Colmar (FRA)4:06:58 
275Martien van Gelderen1954Amsterdam4:07:28 
276Jean-Paul Martin1954Les Ponts Cé (FRA)4:07:30 
277Patrick Heyrman1957Grembergen (BEL)4:08:03 
278Takahito Shibata1956Kawasaki-shi (JPN)4:08:12 
279Ais Loupatty1957Amsterdam4:08:36 
280Mirco Cattaneo1957Atletica San Marco4:08:51 
281Jorgen Markussen1954Aarhus (DEN)4:09:25 
282Herbert Frischemeier1955Brakel (GER)4:09:52 
283Robert Burrows1954Helston (GBR)4:09:57 
284Hans Leerink1954Groningen4:10:20 
285Jan van Leenen1955Dutch Runners4:10:23 
286John van Tiggelen1958Sparta4:10:25 
287Simon Doorgeest1956Zaanland4:10:25 
288Jacob Buijsman1956Amsterdam4:10:32 
289Gert Esselink1958Amsterdam4:10:52 
290René Stolwijk1955Aalsmeer4:10:57 
291Andre' Konijn1957Middenbeemster4:10:59 
292Mogens Olsen1954Holstebro RejseCente4:11:34 
293Capelle Robert1954Bertry (FRA)4:11:40 
294Ron Fokker1955Almere4:11:48 
295Cors van Kruining1956Loopservice.nl4:11:51 
296Pete Goddard1958Worthing (GBR)4:12:11 
297Sergio Alvino1954Lanciano (ITA)4:12:20 
298Georg Gujan1956Chur (SUI)4:12:34 
299Gerard Blassenac1955Malissard (FRA)4:12:51 
300Bas Cordewener1957Meppel4:13:00 
301Mike Barney1954Minehead, Somerset (4:13:46 
302Henry Bhagwandin1956Amsterdam Zuidoost4:14:00 
303France robert Bernat1956Bourges (FRA)4:14:21 
304Ralf Poppe1958Harsefeld (GER)4:14:36 
305Juan Diego Espejo1955Amsterdam4:14:44 
306Cattaneo Egidio1955Crema (ITA)4:14:47 
307Pascal Sarti1956Charleville-Mézičres4:14:49 
308Ake Bäckström1955Göteborg (SWE)4:15:20 
309Paul van Gorkom1957Weesp4:15:21 
310Giorgio Michelutti1957Udine (ITA)4:15:27 
311Crippa Corrado1958Trezzo Sull'adda (IT4:15:43 
312Hervé COLZY1955Templeuve (FRA)4:16:00 
313Theo Vrolijks1954Weesp4:16:06 
314Sagot Patrick1957Bertry (FRA)4:16:10 
315Pieter Kole1957Amsterdam4:16:19 
316Terence Nolan1958Skerries, Co. Dublin4:16:20 
317Ed Janssen1957AKU4:17:55 
318Anne Wiebe de Boer1956Typhoon4:18:08 
319Flemming Kloster Pouls1957Marathon Travel Club4:18:14 
320Carl Emmerik1958Oud Beijerland4:18:17 
321Jetze Rodenhuis1957Hoevelaken4:18:47 
322Denis Menigault1954Maulde (FRA)4:19:10 
323Eveleens Leo1955AV Aalsmeer4:19:32 
324Theo Frohn1958Amstelveen4:19:34 
325Aad van der Velden1958Amsterdam4:20:00 
326Jřrgen Bloch Lauridsen1956Holstebro RejseCente4:20:04 
327Ruud vander Wal1953Alkmaar4:20:34 
328Gerard Conijn1957Lycurgus4:20:56 
329Andy McIntyre-Pell1954Staffordshire (GBR)4:20:59 
330Pim Versluis1956Winterswijk Meddo4:21:05 
331Pierre alain Dubach1956Collonge Bellerive (4:21:07 
332Arie Jansen1956Duiven4:21:08 
333Gilles Raveau1956Coulombiers (FRA)4:21:20 
334Spyrino Mpotos1954Vilvoorde (BEL)4:21:36 
335Arie Ligtvoet1953AKU4:21:42 
336William Antersijn1957AAV '364:21:48 
337Harm Bolder1957Suomi4:21:50 
338Wim Hogentoren1957RW Pacing Team4:21:52 
339Masato Kobayashi1956Amsterdam4:21:58 
340Colin Pheasant1955Staffordshire (GBR)4:22:32 
341Patrick Pierre1957Beauchamp (FRA)4:23:28 
342Antti Anonen1958Hollola (FIN)4:23:37 
343Gerard van der Wal1954Lochem4:23:46 
344John M Smith1956Wilmington (GBR)4:23:55 
345Elia Negrin1955Cral Reale Mutua4:23:58 
346Michel Gonze1957Braine L'alleud (BEL4:24:00 
347Thierry Sulzer1957Colmar (FRA)4:24:15 
348Amnon Zehavian1957Tel Aviv (ISR)4:24:22 
349Jens Helmin1957Holstebro RejseCente4:24:25 
350Mogens Rasmussen1955Helsingor (DEN)4:24:26 
351John Fitzgerald1954Dubllin (IRL)4:24:33 
352Hans-Peter Kunst1956Duisburg (GER)4:24:35 
353Hans Inkenhaag1956Triathlon4:24:37 
354Holger Horstmann1957Bremen (GER)4:24:46 
355Reinder Pruijt1955Amsterdam4:24:51 
356Wouter Hulsbos1956Amersfoort4:24:51 
357Niels Stoktoft Overgaa1954Holstebro RejseCente4:24:53 
358Christian Peghon1956Bourges (FRA)4:25:06 
359Math Kemps1956Scopias4:25:24 
360Ad Korsten1955Oss4:25:35 
361David Hutchinson1954Maidstone (GBR)4:26:38 
362Ralph Ferouge1958Phanos4:26:41 
363Ron Blom1958Hoofddorp4:26:51 
364Seppo Backman1957Finland Travel Burea4:26:55 
365Thomas Gudmandsen1957Frederiksberg (DEN)4:27:06 
366Anh Tuan NGUYEN1958Ivry Sur Seine (FRA)4:27:28 
367Gert Ejlersen1956Holstebro RejseCente4:27:50 
368Tom van Zwienen1957Capelle aan den IJss4:28:02 
369Steven Greer1957Dunfermline (GBR)4:28:08 
370Guus van Enckevort1956Evertsoord4:28:23 
371Duncan MacLeod1958Camberley (GBR)4:28:39 
372Meijnt Jansen1954AV '344:28:40 
373Rob de Wit1958Voorhout4:28:43 
374Peter Reynolds1958Welwyn Garden City (4:29:19 
375Sven Erik Ramsgaard1954Holstebro RejseCente4:29:20 
376Gadi Hazak1955Tel Aviv (ISR)4:29:23 
377Rudiger van den Bossch1954Sint-Laureins (BEL)4:29:29 
378Barend van Manen1953Loopgroep Marathon U4:29:41 
379Patrick Michiels1956Berlare (BEL)4:29:47 
380Patrick Michiels1956Berlare (BEL)4:29:47 
381Carlos gonzalez Suarez1955Guadalajara (MEX)4:30:04 
382Bernard Prins1956Loopservice.nl4:31:12 
383Jojo van Niekerk1954Phanos4:31:20 
384Dr Christopher Hermann1955Stuttgart (GER)4:31:36 
385Joep Kessels1956Weert4:31:54 
386Henk Kessels1957Nederweert4:31:54 
387Jos Nabuurs1954Ciko '664:33:01 
388Jan Helwig1958Pijnenburg4:33:08 
389Roger Raimondi1956Villefranche Sur Mer4:33:09 
390Bernhard Vögeli1958Buchs (SUI)4:33:13 
391Jos van Beusekom1957Duiven4:33:38 
392Jacques Woillard1954Musson (BEL)4:34:21 
393Pauli Mainio1954OAD4:34:48 
394Anthony Moran1954Bradford (GBR)4:34:54 
395Philippe Christin1957Epalinges (SUI)4:34:55 
396Henk van Vlerken1958Amsterdam4:34:58 
397Sjaak Boon1955Amsterdam4:35:18 
398Reinhard Gödde1953Brakel (GER)4:35:39 
399Bob Bock1955Amsterdam4:36:22 
400Martin Ringmar1956Lund (SWE)4:36:53 
401Jan van Vulpen1955Drijber4:37:20 
402Claudio Leone1957Napoli (ITA)4:37:21 
403Laurent DIETRICH1955Oberhausbergen (FRA)4:37:30 
404Marcus Hamer1958Bolton (GBR)4:38:00 
405Atle Hovd1956Oslo (NOR)4:38:07 
406Norbert Rico1957ATP4:38:09 
407Luc Michiels1957Zoersel (BEL)4:38:18 
408Kasper Sřeborg Ohlsen1956Copenhagen V (DEN)4:38:25 
409Sjouke Boontje1955Almere4:39:19 
410Ernst Marschall1956Huizen4:40:04 
411Jean Lenglet1956Amsterdam4:40:51 
412Glun Botfield1957Lincoln (GBR)4:41:24 
413Martin Workman1957Gloucester (GBR)4:41:25 
414Rui Cabral1955AAC4:41:33 
415Héraut Jean Mary1957Limal (BEL)4:41:45 
416Jonnie Stegink1956Emmen4:41:53 
417Luc Haak1957AV Zeewolde4:41:56 
418Jřrgen Tarp1955Aalborg Ř (DEN)4:42:50 
419Jacques CANDAU1958Flers (FRA)4:42:58 
420Bruno de Colnet1956Amiens (FRA)4:43:05 
421Cor Pruys1954Waternet4:43:22 
422Donald Vickers1957Chelmsford (GBR)4:43:25 
423Jean Michel Beauvois1958Torcy (FRA)4:43:41 
424Jeep de Jong1956Amsterdam4:43:59 
425Thomas O'Hara1957Harrow (GBR)4:44:28 
426Jos Mascini1956Amsterdam Zuidoost4:44:37 
427Adrianaus van der Sman1957BCD Travel4:44:46 
428Andre Renette1957Ličge (BEL)4:44:47 
429Serge Claverie1958Champigny (FRA)4:44:54 
430Jan Rodenburg1955Houten4:45:10 
431Paul van Kuijeren1957Hardloopclub Amsterd4:46:01 
432Dr Michael Friedrich1956Huerth (GER)4:46:08 
433J Brinkers1956Maarssen4:46:26 
434Eberhard Schraivogel1957Stuttgart (GER)4:47:06 
435Georges Tacquenier1958Grande Synthe (FRA)4:47:28 
436Göran Carlsson1957SOK Knallen4:48:12 
437Pascal Raby1955Saint Maur des Fosse4:48:14 
438Giorgis Saridakis1953Wageningen4:48:38 
439Chris Hagoort1957Schiedam4:48:42 
440Ronald van Hees1958Diemen4:48:46 
441Bellone Stefano1955Milan (ITA)4:49:16 
442Jan Kranendonk1957Puttershoek4:49:38 
443Olav Meyknecht1958Naarden4:49:48 
444Albert Helmus1958Loopservice.nl4:49:57 
445Guy Marshanski1957Ramat Gan (ISR)4:49:57 
446Ronen Gavish1954Givataim (ISR)4:49:57 
447William Weaver1956Newcastle upon Tyne4:50:04 
448Lars Mortensen1955Holstebro RejseCente4:50:11 
449Marco Van Erp1956Santa Monica (USA)4:50:16 
450Igor Senkov1954's-Gravenhage4:50:36 
451Uwe Sprekeler1955Wennigsen-Evestorf (4:50:54 
452Guido De Temmerman1958Joggingclub Zwalm4:50:56 
453Rob Simons1954Oosterhout Nb4:50:56 
454Jan Houwen1956Gieten4:51:15 
455Philippe Janssen1957Vilvoorde (BEL)4:51:53 
456Leon Wymenga1956Glimmen4:52:07 
457Joop Spijker1957Wageningen4:52:12 
458Leo Hol1955Koninklijke Landmach4:52:16 
459Peter Wolters1957Alphen aan den Rijn4:52:17 
460Tomoo Takenaka1956Amsterdam4:52:22 
461Hans Etman1956AAC '614:53:41 
462Joop Matulessya1956Westervoort4:53:50 
463Hans Rotgans1957Bergen Nh4:54:11 
464Bent Jřrgensen1953Vejle (DEN)4:54:22 
465Poul Elkan1956Gentofte (DEN)4:55:02 
466Teus van Loenen1954TTW4:55:38 
467Günter Geil1955Berlin (GER)4:56:00 
468Peter de Jong1955Leiden Road Runners4:59:59 
469David Wentzell1955Twickenham (GBR)5:00:24 
470Yungki Kim1954Gaithersburg (USA)5:00:53 
471Aad Noordermeer1954Sparta5:03:01 
472Henk Dijkema1957Breda5:03:14 
473Ron Roukes1954Lelystad5:03:25 
474Math Oehlen1954Scopias5:03:36 
475Jan Hansen1957Stroeby (DEN)5:03:52 
476Paul Bakker1956Heemskerk5:04:40 
477Leif Kaagaard Andersen1954Holstebro RejseCente5:05:26 
478Marian Kotzur1955Iserlohn (GER)5:05:37 
479Manfred Völlm1955Schwieberdingen (GER5:05:43 
480Jacob Brouwer1957Warsaw (POL)5:06:37 
481Wouter Rienks1955Amsterdam5:06:49 
482Gabriele Quadrelli1956Terramia5:06:53 
483Christian Franke1955Stuttgart (GER)5:08:25 
484Carlos villanueva Senc1956Puerto Rosario - Ftv5:10:20 
485Richard Raine1954Cape Town (RSA)5:10:38 
486Benoit Bataille1953Sportifs a Bord5:13:21 
487Karst Vaartjes1955AAC '615:14:32 
488Peng Yip Cheah1956Loopservice.nl5:14:37 
489Stephen Eaton1954Tamworth (GBR)5:17:23 
490Vladimir Jiran1954Breda5:19:33 
491Claudio Caregaro1957Atletica San Marco5:24:28 
492Per Blom1955Hřjbjerg (DEN)5:24:45 
493Moreno Rossi1957Terramia5:24:48 
494François-Xavier Signer1958ING5:25:51 
495Renato SCARFI1958Ghezzano-SGT (PISA)5:26:08 
496Frank Schreutelkamp1957Purmerend5:27:10 
497Rob Sharp1957Crawley (GBR)5:28:38 
498Brett Davies1958Gloucester (GBR)5:31:44 
499John Schmidt1958Vejle (DEN)5:41:42 
500Leo Cuijpers1958Ittervoort5:43:14 
501John B Sřndergaard1958Holstebro RejseCente5:47:15 
502Julian Healy1957Flitwick (GBR)6:05:46 
503Niels peter Nielsen1957Silkeborg (DEN)6:07:47 
 
M55, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Romain Uitdebroeks1950Alken (BEL)2:50:05 
2Silverio Cova-Caiazzo1950Atletica San Marco3:04:19 
3Harry Kemperman1949THOR3:10:15 
4Paul van Hal1950Waterland3:13:32 
5Frans Mocking1952Atverni3:13:59 
6Clark Skerratt1950Clifton Shefford Bed3:14:28 
7Bill Howes1948Lichfield (GBR)3:17:01 
8Eric Phimister1950Greenmeadows (NZL)3:17:29 
9Wilfried Haelvoet1952Oudenaarde (BEL)3:18:18 
10Philippe Orain1953La Montagne (FRA)3:22:05 
11Gilles Thareau1950ATP3:23:19 
12Jim Mundy1951Sutton (GBR)3:25:04 
13Gerard Ladmirault1949Gien Marathon3:27:57 
14Malcolm Montgomery1951Orlando (USA)3:29:19 
15Peter Giesberts1949Mook3:30:01 
16Joël Decreuse1949Macheren (FRA)3:30:03 
17Michel Krempf1953Nantes (FRA)3:30:12 
18Cees van Reemst1953TION3:30:21 
19Luc Hermans1951Hasselt (BEL)3:30:24 
20Lee Jaas1952Strassen (LUX)3:30:34 
21Gerard van Tol1951SC Reeuwijk3:30:35 
22Sřren Frřjk1953Holstebro RejseCente3:31:41 
23Sergey Kartsov1951Klimovsk (RUS)3:32:32 
24Bjřrnar Ibsen1951Kgs. Lyngby (DEN)3:32:40 
25Mo Idrissi1952DEM3:32:46 
26Frans Vermeer1952RW Pacing Team3:32:52 
27Andre Haafkes1948Denekamp3:33:03 
28Elie Assraf1952Cfar Vradime (ISR)3:33:06 
29Eigil Forbord1950Oslo (NOR)3:33:09 
30Claude Palpacuer1953Colmar (FRA)3:33:12 
31Ctibor Bilic1953Decin (CZE)3:33:33 
32Jaap Reerink1952Amsterdam3:33:39 
33Bo Wessel1951Sollentuna (SWE)3:34:09 
34Harry Keizer1949Loopgroep PK3:34:18 
35Francesco Vacca1951Nuraminis (CA) (ITA)3:34:25 
36Peter Groen1949AV '233:34:29 
37Robert van de Lustgraa1952Amsterdam3:34:45 
38Finn Overgaard Hansen1953Ry (DEN)3:35:09 
39Amadeu Lopes1953ING3:35:14 
40Simon Pols1952Startbaan3:36:10 
41Kees Lauriks1951Amsterdam3:36:11 
42Tom van Egmond1952Amsterdam3:36:16 
43Ger aan den Boom1953Veldhoven3:37:22 
44Francisco Gen Arbe1953Sporttravel3:37:33 
45Benedetto Adolfo1949Terramia3:38:07 
46Theo Noij1953AKU3:38:18 
47Robert English1952Running Crazy3:38:27 
48Patrick Buthier1953Fontenay Le Fleury (3:38:30 
49Geert van der Veen1953Friesland3:38:36 
50Dirk Jimmink1950Loopgroep PK3:38:43 
51Walter Schenk1950Bad Gams (AUT)3:38:47 
52Michel Diquet1950Sportifs a Bord3:38:58 
53Gerard Driessen1952Almere '813:39:03 
54Gaston Thieffry1948Lille (FRA)3:39:17 
55Marcel Janssen1952Gendt3:39:33 
56Robert Bishton1950Ft Myers Beach (USA)3:39:50 
57Jack Koninx1952Phanos3:40:08 
58Jacobus vd Wal1953Koninklijke Landmach3:40:13 
59Jacques Filnambu1949StClément de la Plac3:40:31 
60Manfred Goetz1950Brakel (GER)3:40:35 
61Per-Evert Hellman1953Esse-Ähtävä (FIN)3:41:15 
62Gert Lokum1951Amsterdam3:41:16 
63Henk Janssen1953Suomi3:41:52 
64Joachim Perschke1952Soest (GER)3:42:02 
65Peter Jansen1953PEC 19103:42:58 
66Raymond Taylor1953Plymouth (GBR)3:43:03 
67Ulli Schreiber1953Bielefeld (GER)3:43:39 
68Antoine Bacher1951Cernay (FRA)3:43:48 
69Hanns-Joachim Himrich1952Bendorf (GER)3:44:06 
70Rolf Ĺkerblom1951Kista (SWE)3:44:35 
71Jan Witte1952Meppel3:44:45 
72Jaap Bouwmeester1951AKU3:45:20 
73Fred van Rossum1953AKU3:45:20 
74Daniel Clerc1953metz tessy (FRA)3:45:40 
75Jos de Beukelaer1952Ossendrecht3:45:51 
76Henk Edelman1952Loopservice.nl3:46:59 
77Adrie Nillesen1951Amsterdam Zuidoost3:47:21 
78Wigard Nilsen1952Kolnes (NOR)3:47:33 
79Paul Willems1953Dutch Runners3:47:42 
80Kees van der Vaart1952Maasland3:48:05 
81Voytec Adamski1950Wroclaw (POL)3:48:18 
82Claudio Torelli1953Terramia3:48:24 
83Denis Favre1952Massongy (FRA)3:48:32 
84Harry Breiland1949Ĺlgĺrd (NOR)3:48:52 
85Erik Gad Rasmussen1949Marathon Travel Club3:50:00 
86Hermy Heymann1955Koninklijke Landmach3:50:02 
87Mordechai Harary1949Kfar Vradim (ISR)3:50:38 
88Peter Herbert1951Dublin (IRL)3:50:56 
89John Cooke1953Stone (GBR)3:51:03 
90Henk Berkelaar1951Nederhorst den Berg3:51:15 
91Michel Poirot1953Triel (FRA)3:51:51 
92Peter Versteeg1953Nieuwegein3:52:23 
93Dirk Polspoel1952Wortegem-Petegem (BE3:53:11 
94Bjarne Bock1951Viborg (DEN)3:53:17 
95Josef grosse Lembeck1950Warendorf (GER)3:54:07 
96Ton Wever1952Hera3:54:10 
97Gian Paolo GHIGLIONI1951Alkmaar3:54:24 
98Gerard Witteman1952Santpoort-Noord3:54:27 
99Gennaro Piepoli1952Terramia3:55:10 
100Hubert Mollet1949Bourges (FRA)3:56:00 
101Salesia EP1953Rotterdam3:56:01 
102Rene Weber1952Kuerten-Bechen (GER)3:56:08 
103Giorgio Senaldi1951Ollon (SUI)3:56:35 
104Hubert Wischnewski1953Rheinfelden (GER)3:57:01 
105Andreas Praeger1951Guben (GER)3:57:18 
106Michel Calvez1952Ploneis (FRA)3:57:33 
107Ben Wargers1949Enschede3:57:59 
108Lars Leonardsson1952Danderyd (SWE)3:58:23 
109Lothar Sontopski1952Essen (GER)3:58:35 
110Peter Godbee1950Bromley (GBR)3:58:47 
111Carel Majoor1949Hilversum3:59:08 
112Cor Nibbering1953De Rijp3:59:18 
113Rob Jansen1951Duiven3:59:24 
114Harry van der Graaf1949AV Houten3:59:41 
115Wil Broekman1952Dutch Runners4:00:21 
116René Westra1950avVN4:00:34 
117Ole Kongsgaard1951Holstebro RejseCente4:01:13 
118Alberto Brandani1953ATP4:01:49 
119Ed Schouten1953Haarlemmermeer4:02:13 
120Michael Schofield1953Aughton (GBR)4:02:53 
121Kees Reijerkerk1952Diemen4:03:01 
122Gerard Scholten1952Egmond aan den Hoef4:03:59 
123Hans Dam1953Utrecht4:04:02 
124Jan Bruning1949Zandvoort4:04:18 
125Peter Lennon1950Ouderkerk aan de Ams4:04:24 
126Richard Impey1952Stockport (GBR)4:04:43 
127Johannes Kloppenburg1949Loopgroep Zuidhorn4:05:03 
128Wolfgang Schmidt1950Bensheim (GER)4:05:04 
129Ed Kronenburg1951Loopgroep Aart Stigt4:05:20 
130Patrick Boumier1952Amiens (FRA)4:05:32 
131Christian RENAUD1951Noisy le Grand (FRA)4:05:45 
132Jack Koninkx1952RW Pacing Team4:06:18 
133Jean Paul LE MANACH1950Bondy (FRA)4:06:18 
134Jan van Oijen1952Elshout4:06:20 
135Harry Beuk1949Noordwijk Zh4:06:50 
136Gabriel Morro1950Calvia (ESP)4:07:01 
137Jean Courant1949Sportifs a Bord4:07:14 
138Frank Teune1950Amsterdam4:07:33 
139Antonio Fabbri1949ATP4:07:54 
140Kevin Thompson1953Teignmouth (GBR)4:08:06 
141Heinz Bruning1953Meschede (GER)4:09:19 
142Erik Darre1953Soeborg (DEN)4:09:31 
143Keith Hiley1951Hampton Wick (GBR)4:09:57 
144Fausto Basletta1951Bergamo (ITA)4:09:59 
145Harry Wolters1951Loopgroep De Drentsc4:10:11 
146Robert jan de Jager1952Zoetermeer4:10:22 
147Robert Bouscher1949Amsterdam4:10:30 
148Fessal Bouaziz1949Glasgow (GBR)4:11:25 
149Leo Vlaar1951Dutch Runners4:11:34 
150Gerard Georget1950Pouance (FRA)4:12:07 
151Pietro Realini1952Atletica San Marco4:12:15 
152Rudolf van Driel1950Sao Paulo (BRA)4:12:23 
153Nico van Nieuwkerk1951AV Houten4:13:11 
154Patrick CARREL1950CREPY en VALOIS (FRA4:13:40 
155Werner Kreisel1953Dettelbach (GER)4:13:52 
156Hugo J Meijers1951Loopgroep PK4:14:05 
157Ronnie Geerse1950KAV Holland4:14:25 
158Karl Sesterhenn1952Koblenz (GER)4:15:09 
159Kenneth Edwards1949Chelmsford (GBR)4:15:30 
160Jan Ruijter1951Amsterdam4:15:38 
161Karel Moojen1952Impala4:15:39 
162Jack Grisoni1949Boves (FRA)4:16:08 
163Manfrd Strussmann1952Oerlinghausen (GER)4:16:15 
164Rich Ehrlich1953New York (USA)4:17:22 
165Edsel Sambro1953Friesland4:17:25 
166Karl Johan Johansson1951Holstebro RejseCente4:17:41 
167Machiel van der Wal1952Zandvoort4:17:42 
168Bent Sandbćk Pedersen1949Holstebro RejseCente4:18:10 
169Benny Funk Johannessen1949Holstebro RejseCente4:18:10 
170Martin Kemperman1950Doorn4:18:24 
171Mauro Valenti1952Arezzo (ITA)4:18:52 
172Herve Du Boisbaudry1952Paris (FRA)4:19:05 
173Juul Bernaers1953Zwijndrecht (BEL)4:19:10 
174Nol Janssen1952Gendt4:19:45 
175Giuseppe Palasciano1952Altamura (ITA)4:19:57 
176Mirco Ferrari1950Ortonovo SP (ITA)4:20:33 
177Wiro van Oorsouw1953Driehuis Nh4:20:53 
178Willem van Baren1953Woerden4:21:07 
179Arend Littink1953Aarlanderveen4:21:27 
180Markku Järnbäck1952Espoo (FIN)4:21:54 
181Berthelier Marc1953Athe Sur Cher (FRA)4:21:58 
182Bertoli Angelo1951Paladina (ITA)4:22:04 
183Francois Nowak1953Mericourt (FRA)4:22:53 
184Olli Tiuraniemi1952Rovaniemi (FIN)4:23:25 
185Olli Pitkänen1952Kirkkonummi (FIN)4:23:27 
186Klaas Jan Hellingwerf1950Amsterdam4:23:41 
187Fons van de Wiel1949Lelystad4:24:25 
188Anthony Hargreaves1951Liverpool (GBR)4:24:34 
189Gerard Begieneman1953De Liemers4:24:35 
190Dirk van de Peppel1951De Liemers4:24:36 
191Daniel Urbani1953Paris (FRA)4:24:47 
192Jean Signolet1953Cestas (FRA)4:25:04 
193Frits Minnebo1949Loopgroep Hoorn4:25:19 
194Piet Glazer1951Loopservice.nl4:25:46 
195Eddy van Eijk1953ATP4:25:46 
196Juha-Matti Kivistö1950Rovaniemi (FIN)4:26:00 
197Brian N Ross1952Maidstone (GBR)4:26:14 
198Martin Mooij1952Almere4:26:33 
199Colin Longworth1953Liverpool (GBR)4:27:08 
200Rüdiger Wagner1952Koblenz (GER)4:27:08 
201Ben Mol1949Voorne Atletiek4:27:21 
202Peter Hezemans1953Geleen4:28:10 
203Bertil Prins1949Kampen4:28:12 
204Mads Pedersen1950Holstebro RejseCente4:28:20 
205Dieter Fritsche1953Bolanden (GER)4:28:22 
206Gunnar Bjorbak1953Skien (NOR)4:28:41 
207Theo Theissen1951Amsterdam4:30:01 
208Mora Giuseppe1953Levate (ITA)4:30:51 
209Herman Kool1949Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse4:32:59 
210Theo Koolen1952Ell4:33:01 
211Theo de Jong1950Statina4:34:15 
212Federico Carosella1951Lanciano (ITA)4:34:22 
213Garth Anderson1951Ballasalla (GBR)4:34:36 
214Jasper Noë1950Amsterdam4:34:39 
215Arie van Zwol1951Amsterdam4:34:46 
216Jon Mahoney1952Vernon (CAN)4:36:06 
217Jaap Dekker1952Haarlemmermeer4:36:41 
218Albert Brouwer1951Zwolle4:36:53 
219Cortinovis Paolo1948Zogno (ITA)4:39:56 
220Adrie Rijk1953Heeten4:40:24 
221Bernard Natale1953Lymm Warrington (GBR4:40:44 
222Jörg Reitmann1953Harsefeld (GER)4:41:42 
223Thorkild Korsgaard1950Holstebro RejseCente4:42:18 
224Joop Akkerman1952Bennebroek4:42:31 
225Lucio Valente1953Săo Paulo (BRA)4:42:39 
226Kai Strang1949Porvoo (FIN)4:44:15 
227Hennie van Eeuwijk1953Lisse4:44:40 
228Jean-Michel Durand1952St Médard en jalles4:44:55 
229Robert Marshall1953Surbiton (GBR)4:47:34 
230Timo van der Laan1953Zaandam4:47:37 
231Bodo Zimmermann1949Hamburg (GER)4:48:16 
232Luis Anglada1949Barcelona (ESP)4:48:40 
233Norbert Freitag1948Aurich (GER)4:48:40 
234Peter van Veen1948Heerhugowaard4:48:46 
235Erik Krab Koed1953Viud (DEN)4:49:49 
236Gregory Clay1953Roma (ITA)4:50:51 
237Bert van den Bosch1951Pallas '674:51:33 
238Karel van der Horst1950Badhoevedorp4:51:41 
239David Perkins1951Chester (GBR)4:51:42 
240Joop van der Putten1949Nieuw Vennep4:52:04 
241Wim van Brummen1949avVN4:52:52 
242Peter Bedford1952Manchester (GBR)4:52:59 
243John Hindley1952Haslingden (GBR)4:53:02 
244Otto Jeppesen1953Holstebro RejseCente4:53:11 
245Jacques Herwarts1953Geleen4:54:23 
246Nic Louw1952Cape Town (RSA)4:54:25 
247Lars Lindskog1952Göteborg (SWE)4:55:06 
248Franco Lodini1953Tavarnelle V.P. (ITA4:55:14 
249Tapantosh Chakrabarty1949Calgary (CAN)4:56:11 
250Felix Verhoeven1950Ertvelde (BEL)4:56:39 
251Jřrgen Fredberg1953Holstebro RejseCente4:56:49 
252Nicola Cornacchia1951Altamura (ITA)4:57:14 
253Jaap de Kam1950Loopservice.nl4:57:39 
254Jiri Berdich1951Praha (CZE)4:58:32 
255Markku Heino1949Rauma (FIN)5:00:12 
256Erik Kallesře1951Nivĺ (DEN)5:01:30 
257Franco Lonati1948Nerviano (ITA)5:02:28 
258Mauri Gardin1949Rovaniemi (FIN)5:03:38 
259Guy Dell'Ova1952Malissard (FRA)5:04:05 
260Paul Aracil1953Chabeuil (FRA)5:05:21 
261Udo Nabitz1953Amsterdam5:07:35 
262James Millikin1952Nokomis (USA)5:07:42 
263Henk Damink1948Deurningen5:08:36 
264James Banerjee1953Wantage (GBR)5:08:49 
265Ulf Ryder1952Göteborg (SWE)5:10:20 
266Garay Menicucci1949Aids Marathon5:10:43 
267Willem van Voorthuyzen1952Atos5:10:44 
268Henny Martens1949Venlo5:14:22 
269Floor Toetenel1952De Koplopers5:16:58 
270Loowie de Koning1951Kalmthout (BEL)5:18:56 
271Manfred Krause1952Quakenbrück (GER)5:19:30 
272Wilhelm Nießen1953Köln (GER)5:23:34 
273Jouni Piipponen1949Lahti (FIN)5:26:57 
274Fando Egea1950Paris (FRA)5:29:57 
275Salvatore Mercurio1953Terramia5:32:47 
276Richard Hardin1950Verenigde Staten5:32:50 
277Seamus Connolly1953Co Carlow (IRL)5:33:16 
278Thijs Vervloet1952Leaseplan Nederland5:35:16 
279Domenico Rizzi1949Trani (ITA)5:54:44 
280Steve Fordham1952Kent (GBR)5:59:25 
281Malcolm Mowle1949Staines (GBR)6:15:23 
282Andrew Sparsis1951Molandier (FRA)6:28:46 
 
M60, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Jos van der Rijst1947Clytoneus3:18:01 
2Ad de Jong1948Atledo3:22:38 
3Jef Michielsen1947Kalmthout (BEL)3:30:32 
4Jan Jansen1948Haarlem3:30:50 
5Henry Okkersen1945avVN3:36:15 
6Eddy Anneveldt1946Apeldoorn3:37:17 
7Robert McDonald1948Fraserburgh (GBR)3:38:01 
8Frank Hughes1946Kirkby Liverpool (GB3:38:01 
9Andrew Jeyes1948Ashby-de-la-Zouch (G3:38:47 
10Tony Guarino1945Herstal (BEL)3:39:44 
11Michel Hoeken1948AV Heythuysen3:40:34 
12Victor Ferrero1946TTW3:40:41 
13Jan Haegens1947Horst3:46:04 
14Raimo Kiikko194520810 Turko (FIN)3:46:58 
15Giuseppe Zumiani1946Trento (ITA)3:47:49 
16Theo Mulders1943Waarland3:49:01 
17Arie Bierhaalder1948NEA Volharding3:49:15 
18Loon william Alexander1947SC Reeuwijk3:49:53 
19ALLORENT Daniel1947Ligny en Barrois (FR3:51:14 
20Giuseppe Todisco1948Atletica San Marco3:51:27 
21Amos Gidron1947Kfar Vradim (ISR)3:51:49 
22Pĺl Bjelland1947Stord (NOR)3:52:36 
23Frans Hoeks1948Sint Michielsgestel3:53:04 
24James Steel1944Aberdeen (GBR)3:53:13 
25Jozef Lauret1949ATP3:53:44 
26Rudolph Stevens1945Alkmaar3:53:47 
27Arie Bunnik1948Rijnsaterwoude3:54:02 
28Jean-Paul Molin1947Hébécourt (FRA)3:54:40 
29Frans Kraan1946Startbaan3:55:01 
30Alex Vymeris1947London (GBR)3:56:01 
31Antonio Erre1948Atletica San Marco3:56:34 
32Bram Maertens1948Almere3:57:33 
33Gerard Lecroix1947Brain Sur L'authion3:58:56 
34Dick Sarlemijn1948Amsterdam3:59:32 
35Gourrier Michel1946Bois D'arcy (FRA)3:59:53 
36Andrej Wiganowski194578-100 kotobrzeg (PO4:00:06 
37Wim Frenken1945Mizuno4:03:51 
38Einar Olav Natvig1946Haugesund (NOR)4:05:19 
39Harry Aarts1943Mizuno4:05:19 
40Yvon Layer1946ATP4:05:24 
41Ton Bello1948De Gemzen4:05:31 
42René van Schaik1946Atos4:05:40 
43John White1947Kent (GBR)4:05:57 
44Zubbani Pietrino1948Marina di Carra - MS4:06:17 
45Gerard Bakker1947Amstelveen4:06:21 
46Michael Preitschopf1948Wenen (AUT)4:06:21 
47Chiel Spaan1947AV Monnickendam4:07:36 
48Jaap van Groenigen1947Heiloo4:10:03 
49Klaas Kuiper1944Groningen Atletiek4:10:57 
50Edward Pokorny1948Ustka (POL)4:13:45 
51Jan Kooij1944Hylas4:14:29 
52Markku Juopperi1944OAD4:15:03 
53Norman Heiser1948Princeville, IL (USA4:17:32 
54Alan Major1946Erith (GBR)4:17:41 
55Alain PELOSSE1947Flers (FRA)4:19:08 
56Walter Hollenkamp1948avVN4:22:03 
57Gritti Lorenzo1948Nembro (ITA)4:22:04 
58Matthias Hollefreund1947Berlin (GER)4:22:25 
59Adriano Ziosi1948ATP4:22:26 
60Natali Pierfranco1946Dalmine (ITA)4:23:17 
61Renzo Salvadori1945Trento (ITA)4:23:33 
62John Sandnesaunet1945Oslo (NOR)4:24:14 
63John Conte1944South Fremantle (AUS4:24:27 
64Silvano Dellera1946Magnago (ITA)4:24:49 
65Arie Terlouw1947Huizen4:24:58 
66Henk van Gaalen1944Mill4:25:34 
67Leon van Esch1947Utrecht4:25:42 
68Kalervo Ikonen1948Finland Travel Burea4:26:55 
69Arie Wijbenga1946Hollandia4:27:23 
70Bent Vangsy1944Holstebro RejseCente4:27:39 
71Reinhard Berlosnig1947Neunkirchen (AUT)4:28:10 
72Michael Ryan1944New Milton (GBR)4:28:33 
73Loek Viester1947Elburg4:30:08 
74Combat Michel1947Angers (FRA)4:30:24 
75Jan vd Wateringen1943Almere4:31:24 
76Robert Mills1948Running Crazy4:31:51 
77John Saint Onge1944Palm Springs Ca (USA4:32:00 
78Bernard VIGNES1947Ecouen (FRA)4:33:27 
79Gijs Honing1945avVN4:35:23 
80Ejgild Olsen1944Holstebro RejseCente4:36:46 
81David Godfrey1943Wickford (GBR)4:36:55 
82Kees Stokhof1948Loopservice.nl4:37:23 
83John McCullie1946Swanley Kent (GBR)4:39:09 
84Kazimierz ZielińS1948Warszawa (POL)4:39:28 
85Thieu Engels1944Phanos4:39:43 
86Aimé Fuchs1947Erstein (FRA)4:40:45 
87Brian East1944Send Woking Surrey (4:41:07 
88Wilfried Crauwels1946Mechelen (BEL)4:41:07 
89Giel Bessels1946Amsterdam4:41:27 
90Emilo Fini1947ATP4:41:51 
91Guy Mancel1948Sportifs a Bord4:43:16 
92Kurt Seerup1944Viborg (DEN)4:44:39 
93Jean Pierre Reulier1948Sportifs a Bord4:45:04 
94Gérard Naud1946Sportifs a Bord4:47:30 
95Wim Apswoude1946Haarlem4:48:40 
96Dan Simonis1944Ettlingen (GER)4:48:46 
97Veijo Hyytiäinen1944OAD4:49:34 
98Ulf Salén1945Bagarmossen (SWE)4:53:16 
99Piet Mulder1948Friesland4:54:41 
100Paul Vanderhaegen1944Overijse (BEL)4:55:20 
101Terence Sanderson1945Newcastle (GBR)4:57:47 
102Alex Wijsman1948De Lat5:01:15 
103Harry van der Sprong1947Leimuiden5:05:11 
104Giuseppe Pinto1948Firenze (ITA)5:05:19 
105Frank Sřgaard1946Holstebro RejseCente5:05:29 
106Hans Dornseiffen1947Ouderkerk aan de Ams5:08:21 
107Mauri Sinisalo1946Rauma (FIN)5:11:25 
108Philippe Charvet1947Maurepas (FRA)5:13:10 
109Burkhard Schäling1946Obertaufkirchen (GER5:13:55 
110Joop Keetman1944Lycurgus5:15:01 
111Chris Zweerus1947Amsterdam5:15:27 
112Roelof den Drijver1947Loopgroep PK5:15:58 
113Hans Damme1945Run A round5:16:16 
114Ian Tippen1947Wakefield (GBR)5:18:22 
115Rudi Salmang1948Terneuzen5:20:08 
116Clive Montgomery1948Orlando (USA)5:21:42 
117Mark Livesey1948Naarden5:27:25 
118Hĺkan Axén1947Katrineholm (SWE)5:28:46 
119Ernest Rompas1947Deventer5:31:41 
120Gerard Godin1944Gien Marathon5:32:17 
121Jan Hendriks1946Rijswijk Zh5:35:42 
122Mark Aston1948Trowbridge (GBR)5:36:31 
123Jean-Paul Egéa1946MOnt St Aignan (FRA)5:42:45 
124Antonio Baudet Escobar1946Boskoop5:56:37 
125Harm W Teunissen1944Mantgum6:00:44 
 
M65, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Ewald SCHAFFER1940Wien (AUT)3:13:36 
2Theo van Vliet1942Loopgroep Hoorn3:45:04 
3Eugene van der Laan1939Prins Hendrik3:51:17 
4Rene Jeanjaquot1947Gien Marathon3:51:38 
5Gideon Jordan1940Amsterdam4:04:06 
6Harold Gleave1942Stoke On Trent (GBR)4:15:17 
7Herman Hussmann1934Düsseldorf (GER)4:19:45 
8René Kleukers1942Mizuno4:21:01 
9Gerd Zikeli1940Wien (AUT)4:24:52 
10Ben Ziessen1942Diemen4:27:24 
11Hessel Schepen1939avVN4:32:48 
12Dieter Neugebauer1941Mainz-Kastel (GER)4:33:22 
13Frits van Dam1936Pheidippides4:34:06 
14Bert Kreeft1937Tiel4:34:19 
15Vittorio Manderioli1942ATP4:38:29 
16Vladislav Palkovic1939Vetrni (CZE)4:44:00 
17Rob Smit1943KAV Holland4:47:04 
18Frans Kragtwijk1942Startbaan4:52:25 
19Heinz Winter1940Hünxe (GER)4:54:15 
20Anton Schuurman1936Amsterdam5:01:25 
21Hooi Siew Weng1937Overseas U.G.Kuala L5:01:33 
22Bernard Parot1940SAINT LAURENT du VAR5:03:11 
23Brian Smith1942Nice Work5:06:32 
24John Pettersson1943Amsterdam (AUS)5:07:46 
25Kiomars Vejdani1938Running Crazy5:08:53 
26Valto Saarimaa1939Finland Travel Burea5:16:23 
27Alberigio Guicciardi1930ATP5:21:02 
28Willem vd Bijl1939RWV5:23:10 
29Christian Woelfflin1946Gien Marathon5:24:18 
30Wesley Love1934West Lafayette IND (5:27:21 
31Franco Lodo1941Atletica San Marco5:32:30 
32Ersilio Antonio Gavino1941Terramia5:35:07 
33Theo Parren1941Ittervoort5:43:22 
34Samuel Starbrook1930Staines (GBR)5:46:56 
35Ferry van der Kaars1941Laren Nh5:57:09 
36Agostino Santo Narizza1932Terramia5:58:27 
37Sten-ĺke Rosendahl1943Ucklum (SWE)6:07:26 
38Dino Bidolli1941Terramia6:09:21 
 
VSEN, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Lydia Cheromei Kenia2:25:57 
2Adenech Zekiros Ethiopië2:30:17 
3Marta Markos Ethiopië2:32:32 
4Risper Kimaiyo Kenia2:33:33 
5Asnakech Mengistu Ethiopië2:34:31 
6Gishu Mindaye Ethiopië2:35:51 
7Yeshimebet Tadesse Ethiopië2:37:42 
8Lena Gavelin Zweden2:38:44 
9Veena Reddy Verenigde Staten2:39:33 
10Elaine Coburn Frankrijk2:54:58 
11Clemence CHRISTOPHE1981Flers (FRA)2:55:50 
12Lene Hjelmsř1979Copenhagen Ř (DEN)2:59:18 
13Annica Karlsson1977Stockholm (SWE)2:59:30 
14Lucie Barney1985Somerset (GBR)3:10:38 
15Angela Koolmees1976Vlaardingen3:13:39 
16Claire Burns1980Bolton (GBR)3:13:52 
17Marly Kroef1978Arnhem3:14:07 
18Louise Beveridge1983Dundee (GBR)3:15:31 
19Mary Chind1984Lilburn GA 30047 (US3:17:04 
20Josie Hodgetts1982Leeds (GBR)3:19:28 
21Faye Wilson1981Hampton (GBR)3:20:53 
22Hayley Kuter1978Manchester (GBR)3:23:50 
23Jessica Riley1979Halifax (GBR)3:27:12 
24Ali Hughes1979Aberdeen (GBR)3:27:28 
25Simone Bischof1976Wagen (SUI)3:28:31 
26Thelma Filipovitch1974Sao Paulo (BRA)3:28:58 
27Wendy Webber1978Milton Keynes (GBR)3:29:10 
28Berni Smith1976London (GBR)3:29:57 
29Holly Taylor1979Warrington (GBR)3:29:59 
30Zakena Azaguag1977Alkmaar3:30:03 
31Grazka Kazmierska1980London (GBR)3:30:13 
32Larissa Grunwald1974ATP3:30:26 
33Hazel McLaughlin1975Belfast (GBR)3:30:52 
34Ashley Fisher1976Venice (USA)3:31:00 
35An De Both1975Hamme (BEL)3:34:37 
36Mette Andersen1974FRB. C. (DEN)3:36:58 
37Linda van Driel1982Leiden3:36:58 
38Mariella Spreafico1977Busto Arsizio (ITA)3:37:03 
39Ingrid Eelkema1979Leiden3:38:30 
40Diana Hogan-Murphy1977Galway (IRL)3:39:08 
41Catherine Henry1984Castlerock (GBR)3:39:40 
42Isabel Andersson1974Malmö (SWE)3:40:17 
43Madison Condon1986Delft3:40:25 
44Justine Perlberg1981Apo (USA)3:40:55 
45Kitty Twisk1974Amsterdam3:41:12 
46Jacobien Kool1983Amsterdam3:41:50 
47Katarzyna Mróz1974Bydgoszcz (POL)3:42:14 
48Cass Chisholm1982Birmingham (GBR)3:42:15 
49Heidi Derks1984Olympus Land van Cui3:42:16 
50Jemima Gray1985Muchalls (GBR)3:42:25 
51Anneline Roffey1981Bellville (RSA)3:42:48 
52Suzanne Persoon1981Utrecht3:42:53 
53Jessica Rosa1984London (GBR)3:43:29 
54Hélene Dufresne1973Maing (FRA)3:43:33 
55Emma D'Alton1977Bristol (GBR)3:43:48 
56Rachel Yates1973Staffordshire (GBR)3:44:35 
57Inge Neven1976Zelem (BEL)3:46:48 
58Annelien van Wijnberge1978Amsterdam3:46:53 
59Claire Harron1982Dinnington (GBR)3:47:10 
60Anna Pawlowska-Pojawa1976Warsaw (POL)3:48:05 
61Alison Locke1980Glasgow (GBR)3:48:06 
62Louise Gustafsson1984Stockholm (SWE)3:48:10 
63Camilla Kidd1979Eton (GBR)3:49:39 
64Katie Bretherick1982Leeds (GBR)3:49:44 
65Vera Schoeman1979London (GBR)3:50:12 
66Ashley de Boer1983ATP3:50:41 
67Sofia Bramer1975Stockholm (SWE)3:51:14 
68Victoria Lethaby1976Leeds (GBR)3:51:35 
69Armelle Colas1974Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)3:51:57 
70Imogen Johns1973Wheathampstead (GBR)3:52:27 
71Maike Smelt1983Amsterdam3:52:50 
72Klaartje de Vocht1974Hilversum3:53:44 
73Claire Woollard1980Orpington (GBR)3:53:48 
74Dafni Koutsorodis1982's-Gravenhage3:53:55 
75Nanna Pedersen1981ATP3:54:01 
76Debbie Lee1979New York (USA)3:54:15 
77Dorreke Peijnenburg1980Amsterdam3:54:27 
78Hildur Enni1984Křbenhavn K (DEN)3:54:33 
79Fleur Mulders1985Amsterdam3:54:35 
80Federica Pennati1980London (GBR)3:54:55 
81Marlies Galesloot1981Amsterdam3:54:58 
82Sandrine Van Caster1974La Hulpe (BEL)3:55:02 
83Marleen Avermaete1975Tienen (BEL)3:55:46 
84Katerina I Kappos1984Scheveningen3:55:51 
85Debbie Hoos1976Leeds (GBR)3:56:29 
86Gretel Jackson1984Blackburn (GBR)3:56:43 
87Maaike Veeningen1981Amstelveen3:57:10 
88Karin de Roo1978Loopgroep Astrea3:57:32 
89Marcha de Jonge1974SC Reeuwijk3:57:39 
90Barcella Sara1980Montello (ITA)3:58:00 
91Sofia galan Varo1974Madrid (ESP)3:58:07 
92Marianne Schilling1980Bridel (LUX)3:58:34 
93Kerry Pfarner Cosneau1975Angers (FRA)3:58:56 
94Tracey van Schalkwijk1980London (GBR)3:59:45 
95Karine Lizotte1975Lausanne (SUI)3:59:59 
96Frances Hardman1976Norwich (GBR)4:00:04 
97Emanuela Sciolla1977Cral Reale Mutua4:00:12 
98Joanna Swan1978Amsterdam4:00:18 
99Leontien Dekhuyzen1982Atletiek Maastricht4:00:32 
100Jana Newman1978York (GBR)4:00:43 
101Olga Pleijte1977Amsterdam4:00:57 
102Céline Dugast1976Paris (FRA)4:01:07 
103Ioana Sulea1982Amsterdam4:01:07 
104Veronica Rivera1979Dubai (UAE)4:01:16 
105Carly Gloge1984Dallas (USA)4:01:41 
106Anna Dyson19821, Matilda Gardens,L4:01:44 
107Orla Canavan1980Dublin (IRL)4:01:47 
108Demiliani Marilena1974Scopa (ITA)4:01:48 
109Sandra Fresner1974Zwolle4:02:05 
110Cathelijne Antonisse1980Bergen Nh4:02:08 
111Julia Brennan1976Wolverton (GBR)4:02:21 
112Kristina Tinsley1982London (GBR)4:02:29 
113Becky Mosley1977Boscombe (GBR)4:02:42 
114Valentina Dantile1978Altamura (ITA)4:02:49 
115Yvonne van Laarhoven1978Uden4:03:05 
116Kelley Kozloff1977Ann Arbor (USA)4:03:16 
117Helen Corbishley1976Amsterdam Zuidoost4:03:41 
118Jessica Williams1983Culemborg4:03:53 
119Jenni Tyrni1973Espoo (FIN)4:03:53 
120Ali Grant1978Peckham, London (GBR4:04:04 
121Marja Dijkzeul1975Mizuno4:04:13 
122Leonie van den Haak1981Amsterdam4:04:17 
123Claire Marie Murphy1980Dublin (IRL)4:05:03 
124Jafne Heimans1980Amsterdam4:05:26 
125Shirley Potter1978Galway (IRL)4:05:33 
126Karolien Hoogeveen1984Leiden4:05:51 
127Lorna Murphy1979Dublin (IRL)4:06:00 
128Annie PEDRONO1974Saint Ave (FRA)4:06:03 
129Anna MacGregor1980Glasgow (GBR)4:06:35 
130Samantha Proud1977London (GBR)4:06:38 
131Rhian Kempadoo Millar1977Leeds (GBR)4:06:59 
132Zita Calvin1976London (GBR)4:07:03 
133Mary Jennings1977Meath (IRL)4:07:17 
134Veronique Scheunemann1975's-Gravenhage4:07:19 
135Pia Hartmann1974Aalborg (DEN)4:07:34 
136Nadia Oey1978Amsterdam4:07:41 
137Elaine Lee1981London (GBR)4:07:44 
138Trudi Litherland1980London (GBR)4:07:50 
139Lynsey Pearson1984Whalsay, Shetland (G4:08:18 
140Katrin Bouani Yonga1981Reading (GBR)4:08:20 
141Tia Dyke1974Poole (GBR)4:08:41 
142Liesbeth De Clercq1979Hamme (BEL)4:08:45 
143Karlien Steringa1981Amsterdam4:09:06 
144Claire Bosman1973Johannesburg (RSA)4:09:12 
145Sanna Murray1984Northallerton (GBR)4:09:42 
146Nathalie Marzinatto1977Lausanne (SUI)4:09:50 
147Judith Archibald1976Horsforth, Leeds (GB4:10:05 
148Margit Leipoldt1973Venlo4:10:10 
149Emily Hooper1982London (GBR)4:10:27 
150Nicola Hubert1978London (GBR)4:11:21 
151Katie Saunders1979York (GBR)4:11:47 
152Inge van Pelt1980Utrecht4:12:11 
153Lucy Cannock1980Kent (GBR)4:13:21 
154Carla Mijlof1979PEC 19104:14:02 
155Sophie Hemsworth1980London (GBR)4:14:08 
156Aagathe Martinez1976Sportifs a Bord4:14:33 
157Didi te Gussinklo Ohma1973Amsterdam4:14:45 
158Claudia Favaretto1976Noale (ITA)4:14:51 
159Bodil van den Berge1982Amsterdam4:14:58 
160Catherine Williamson1985Shetland (GBR)4:15:04 
161Fatima Bel Hadj1974Epalinges (SUI)4:15:16 
162Mira Heinonen1979Helsinki (FIN)4:15:17 
163Diana Bach1981Marathon Travel Club4:15:25 
164Jelena Smoljan1978's-Gravenhage4:15:51 
165Myrthe Slotemaker1982Amsterdam4:16:29 
166Liora Maori1981Amstelveen4:16:35 
167Andrea Poley1980Troy (USA)4:17:25 
168Sarah Joseph1983Utrecht4:17:37 
169Jeanet Krale1980Zwolle4:17:46 
170Olga Petrova1987Guiseley (GBR)4:17:57 
171Camille Cholbi1979Amsterdam4:18:22 
172Virpi Komulainen1978Breda4:18:25 
173Annika Hirte1979Mannheim (GER)4:18:26 
174Donna DeDario1977Aids Marathon4:18:30 
175Charlotte Richer1986Cambridge (GBR)4:18:33 
176Joanna Ketley1980London (GBR)4:18:38 
177Malene Krab Koed Eriks1982Vanlřse (DEN)4:18:56 
178Femke Lutgendorff1981Amsterdam4:18:59 
179Danielle Schouw1989Statina4:19:21 
180Anne-Marie Ruppert1976Strasbourg (FRA)4:19:35 
181Iefke Dinkla Verhoeven1978Amsterdam4:19:39 
182Miranda Goossens1980Hardloopclub Amsterd4:19:39 
183Marianne Sorensen1985Grindsted (DEN)4:20:06 
184Gail Menko1979Amstelveen4:20:45 
185Mariana Hubinger Arauj1981Sao Paulo (BRA)4:21:00 
186Muriel Jaspers1980Mizuno4:21:12 
187Louise Secher Ager1986Panama (PAN)4:21:12 
188Elsbeth Littink1984Alphen aan den Rijn4:21:27 
189Muriel Rosing1982Amsterdam4:21:44 
190Els Viester1990Elburg4:21:48 
191Olga diaz Costa1974Granollers (ESP)4:21:52 
192Patricia Hampson1979Claudy (GBR)4:21:58 
193Catherine Passmore1978London (GBR)4:22:05 
194Laura Allen1986Lichfield, Staffs. (4:22:11 
195Hinke Linzel1979Almere4:22:32 
196Suzanne Hunter1976Birmingham (GBR)4:22:35 
197Nikki Damen1983Amsterdam4:22:42 
198Willemijn van den Anck1983Amsterdam4:23:10 
199Kimberly Tholenaars1983Dordrecht4:23:18 
200Maya Ertel1979Nir David (ISR)4:24:15 
201Merel Thijink1977Amsterdam4:24:31 
202Adele Mitchell1974Altrincham (GBR)4:25:27 
203Annette Oosterhuis1975Amsterdam4:25:52 
204Jacqueline Godfrey1979Kingston (GBR)4:25:55 
205Iben Kirk Řgerdahl1978Malling (DEN)4:26:18 
206Rebecca Garcia1983Amsterdam4:27:11 
207Joske den Engelsen1981Amsterdam4:27:16 
208Elisabeth Kark Ringmar1974Amstelveen4:27:59 
209Sabina van de Ree1974Phoenix4:28:11 
210Dana Barda1982Hod Hasharon (ISR)4:28:18 
211Lelian Net1980Amsterdam4:28:30 
212Sharon Marklow1977Glasgow (GBR)4:28:47 
213Jantine Konijn1984Wijdewormer4:28:50 
214Sabine Zach1978Thames Ditton (GBR)4:29:21 
215Manon Schoneveld1984Nijmegen4:29:29 
216Yukkie Kwok1976Rotterdam4:29:34 
217Maja Braun1979Noordwijkerhout4:30:13 
218Roos Wouters1974Amsterdam4:30:17 
219Elise Schoon1981Amsterdam4:31:09 
220Anne Surlan1974Copenhagen V. (DEN)4:31:13 
221Emma Mitchell1976Nutley (GBR)4:31:15 
222Melanie Rieback1978Amstelveen4:31:34 
223Jitske Harms1979Amsterdam4:31:53 
224Jessica Hodge1978London (GBR)4:31:59 
225Anna Ashworth1977London (GBR)4:32:45 
226Serena Usai1979Cral Reale Mutua4:32:51 
227Mette Margrethe Fiskbć1976Holstebro RejseCente4:32:53 
228Saffron Willis-Owen1980London (GBR)4:33:37 
229Denise Goodwin1979Liverpool (GBR)4:33:42 
230Emilita Zizi Fernandes1981Rotterdam4:34:21 
231Gema González Román1981Madrid (ESP)4:34:26 
232Elizabeth Kerr1975London (GBR)4:34:27 
233Chloe Messer1982Cheltenham (GBR)4:34:43 
234Felicia Berkun1979Pécs (HUN)4:34:45 
235Jennifer Walker1977London (GBR)4:35:36 
236Gillian Banks1978London (GBR)4:35:40 
237Louisa Hill1981Altrincham (GBR)4:36:41 
238Jane Dewhurst1975Zurich (SUI)4:36:54 
239Lois Bradley1979Bristol (GBR)4:37:03 
240Grace Mu Yun Ker1979London (GBR)4:37:04 
241Felicia Serrano1978Aids Marathon4:38:17 
242Sarah Keenan1978Madrid (ESP)4:38:34 
243Sandra Carden1976Dromahair,Leitrim (I4:38:45 
244Brooke Rinehart1978Apo (USA)4:38:46 
245Edith vd Burgh1975Mizuno4:39:14 
246Karina Walls1985Groningen4:39:21 
247Leanne Marr1975Yeovil (GBR)4:39:33 
248Karina Clapham1980St Albans (GBR)4:39:53 
249Laurence Denis1975Paris (FRA)4:40:00 
250Sinead Barkey1978Herts (GBR)4:40:45 
251Machteld van Rijsingen1980Amsterdam4:40:47 
252Helene Shaw1975Richmond (GBR)4:40:48 
253Francoise THERIN1975London (GBR)4:40:48 
254Annemiek van Waveren1980Amsterdam4:40:49 
255Tracey Jewell1978Pannerden4:41:08 
256Vicky Hammick1981Pannerden4:41:08 
257Kay Collins1977Pannerden4:41:08 
258Ellen Jacobs1975Berchem (BEL)4:41:14 
259Marleena Piispa1977Helsinki (FIN)4:41:55 
260Riikka Piispa1979Mikkeli (FIN)4:41:56 
261Margreet Haak1984AV Zeewolde4:41:56 
262Susanne Wigren1981Helsinki (FIN)4:41:56 
263Pia Jormanainen1978Helsinki (FIN)4:42:14 
264Jolet Hartenhof1979Amsterdam4:42:30 
265Alexia Eyraud1979Sittard4:42:31 
266Siobhan Dwyer1977Southampton (GBR)4:42:31 
267Bianka Martini1983Utrecht4:42:44 
268Kelly Chiusano1982Brooklyn (USA)4:43:12 
269Louisa Vogelenzang1980Cambridge (GBR)4:43:36 
270Emma Berggren1982London (GBR)4:44:09 
271Maaike van Kleffens1977Amsterdam4:44:20 
272Marijke van der Vliet1981Amsterdam4:44:20 
273Janneke van Schaaijk1977Phanos4:44:33 
274Cecile Alix1973Amsterdam4:44:35 
275Jennifer Gridley1980Aids Marathon4:45:10 
276Hilde Veeren1979Amsterdam4:45:16 
277Mary Catherine Adams1981ATP4:46:18 
278Adeline van Waveren1974Laren Nh4:46:56 
279Katrine Dines Petersen1976Valby (DEN)4:47:01 
280Eleanor Smith1979Newvastle upon Tyne4:47:10 
281Sarah Taylor1979Whitley Bay (GBR)4:47:10 
282Allorent Marion1978Violay (FRA)4:47:15 
283Alice Maiden1985Worcester (GBR)4:48:48 
284Tomara Petty1984Aids Marathon4:49:41 
285Maybritt Kuypers1979Amsterdam4:49:45 
286Elena Galizioli1981Terramia4:49:46 
287Linda Kitching1976Ramsgate, Kent (GBR)4:49:50 
288Eelke van Merwerode1982Rosmalen4:50:00 
289Nienke Neij1980Amsterdam4:50:01 
290Katie DeSplinter1983Aids Marathon4:50:15 
291Karin Tylen1976Nottingham (GBR)4:50:36 
292Jane Laidlaw1979Edinburgh (GBR)4:51:07 
293Michelle Walker1978Warrington (GBR)4:51:30 
294Caroline Kressner1984London (GBR)4:51:43 
295Cindy Vandecasteele1981ATP4:52:04 
296Katherine Trajan1983Nanaimo (CAN)4:52:29 
297Gwen Christini1978Gateshead (GBR)4:52:55 
298Karen Tincknell1978Milton Keynes (GBR)4:53:01 
299Claire Healy1979London (GBR)4:54:25 
300Madison Dill1985Brighton (USA)4:55:17 
301Emma Dean1980London (GBR)4:55:27 
302Josine Gräfe1978Amsterdam4:55:30 
303Anne Marie Svane1983Oxford, Oxfordshire4:55:32 
304Jennifer Blum1981Montagnola (SUI)4:56:54 
305Wilma Tomb1975Belfast (GBR)4:57:44 
306Valerie Vangampelaere1979Markegem (BEL)4:58:18 
307Leeanne Frazier1978Chicago (USA)4:58:25 
308Judith Zylla1981Berlin (GER)4:58:45 
309Mandy Angel Sheets1981London (GBR)4:59:00 
310Elisenda gine Roca1975Les Borges Blanques5:00:01 
311Ruth Hanbury1981Ashborne, Derbyshire5:00:22 
312Kamila Baghernejad1981Aids Marathon5:01:35 
313Jennifer Moy1978Aids Marathon5:01:37 
314Emily Cowan1977London (GBR)5:01:43 
315Andrea Cavelti1979Zürich (SUI)5:01:48 
316Danielle Ross1985Hartlepool (GBR)5:01:58 
317Helen Mortimer1983Northallerton (GBR)5:03:17 
318Jennifer Cheng1978Aids Marathon5:03:22 
319Niamh Callanan1975Cork (IRL)5:03:29 
320Noirin McCarthy1977Cork (IRL)5:03:40 
321Ciara Lee1974Cork (IRL)5:03:40 
322Rachel D'Souza1982Lancaster (GBR)5:03:41 
323Jacomien Kapteijn1979AAV '365:04:16 
324Isabel Deakin1976Glasgow (GBR)5:04:33 
325Niina Harju1974Tampere (FIN)5:06:33 
326Riikka Mäkelä1978Helsinki (FIN)5:06:37 
327Emma Credland1983Lincoln (GBR)5:07:19 
328Kelly Doherty1980Apo Ae (USA)5:07:52 
329Galit Bauer1975Amsterdam5:08:23 
330Karina Sanchez197611550 Mexico City (M5:10:59 
331Claire Mackenzie1978London (GBR)5:19:39 
332Charlotte Petkovic1975Robertsbridge (GBR)5:20:16 
333Valérie Bliek1986Rotterdam5:20:35 
334Heili Mendes1976Tallinn (EST)5:26:04 
335Rosa Manzo1982Burbank - CA (USA)5:30:43 
336Caroline Hanschen1977Apo Ae (USA)5:31:18 
337Alex Whiteford1981Middlesbrough (GBR)5:35:21 
338Alicia Peters1979Aids Marathon5:35:33 
339Anni Kold1976Holstebro RejseCente5:36:28 
340Riina Karppinen1979Helsinki (FIN)5:38:18 
341Brittney Winn1985Murray (USA)5:38:46 
342Regina Jeitler1983Hartberg (AUT)5:43:44 
343Natasha Mutepuka1979Amsterdam5:44:36 
344Nicole Moffitt1977Aids Marathon5:45:47 
345Monica Menez1978Aids Marathon5:45:47 
346Nicola Stanton1977Maastricht5:45:59 
347Diana Salazar1985Aids Marathon5:47:02 
348Misja Pool1973Halfweg Nh5:54:59 
349Niina Muurinen1986Helsinki (FIN)5:55:37 
350Jenni Kephart1982Aids Marathon6:00:47 
351Angelika Poljakova1981Tallinn (EST)6:05:56 
352Emily Hall1980Aids Marathon6:07:56 
353Maria Rantou1975Rotterdam6:25:38 
354Hui Zhen Lum1987Singapore (SIN)6:27:58 
 
V35, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Sofie Spiten1972Oslo (NOR)2:55:00 
2Nadja Göschl1969Bruckneudorf (AUT)3:03:31 
3Sandrine Rozenberg1971Waterloo (BEL)3:06:42 
4Valeria Sesto1972Lymington (GBR)3:09:08 
5Jocelyne Pauly1973Lons (FRA)3:13:57 
6Gisela Hoppe1973Southampton (GBR)3:17:17 
7Christina Khinast1971Linz (AUT)3:18:13 
8Asdis Karadottir1971Reykjavik (ISL)3:21:04 
9Lucina Lara Vasquez1971Murrieta (USA)3:23:51 
10Ann Kristin Dyrkolbotn1973Oslo (NOR)3:24:27 
11Monika Kinnunen1970Taivalkoski (FIN)3:26:48 
12Sophie Swanepoel1972Thalwil (SUI)3:29:58 
13Florence KLEIN1968Lambersart (FRA)3:30:39 
14Debbie Jackson1972London (GBR)3:31:30 
15Katherine Dormer1971Leicester (GBR)3:33:37 
16Miranda Zwarthoed-Schi1970Waterland3:34:09 
17Cagnoli Stefania1973Quarona (ITA)3:36:06 
18Helene Bergs1971Maastricht3:36:30 
19Rosa Melendez1971Aids Marathon3:39:12 
20Janine Ellis1969Stockport (GBR)3:39:46 
21Zuzana Stolicna1968Bratislava (SVK)3:40:00 
22Maya Yifat1972Ramat Hasharon (ISR)3:40:35 
23Eva garcia Perea1972Madrid (ESP)3:41:22 
24Roxanne Ayotte1969Morges (SUI)3:42:01 
25Mare Ulp1969Tallinn (EST)3:42:12 
26Ana Ockendon1970Southend-on-Sea (GBR3:42:44 
27Palombelli Fausta1970Bruxelles (BEL)3:42:45 
28Sonia Knox1973Portrush (GBR)3:42:59 
29Mari Sauga1971Harju mk (EST)3:43:11 
30Ghislaine Darche1971Biron (FRA)3:43:44 
31Petra Bakker-Kassing1969Suomi3:43:54 
32Annalisa Squicciarini1972Altamura (ITA)3:45:43 
33Anne Margrethe Mřller1973Holstebro RejseCente3:45:54 
34Joanne Healy1973Manchester (GBR)3:45:58 
35Iiris Tarvainen1969Espoo (FIN)3:47:27 
36Melanie Stock1969Gosport (GBR)3:47:51 
37Caroline Hall1969Wirral (GBR)3:47:52 
38Daniele Hoffmann1970Goetzingen (LUX)3:48:10 
39Gael Culleton1973Dublin (IRL)3:48:34 
40Leonie Krebbers1973's-Gravenhage3:49:03 
41Laura Hargreaves1973Sheffield (GBR)3:49:52 
42Marianne Williamson1969Bedford (GBR)3:50:23 
43MINICILLI Virginie1971Villeconin (FRA)3:50:43 
44Heather Pike1970Morton (GBR)3:50:56 
45Natascha Korrel1969PAC3:51:59 
46Sancha Dicks1973Brunssum3:52:27 
47Esther Devilee1970Loopgroep Oegstgeest3:52:34 
48Wendy Carley1969Farnham (GBR)3:52:47 
49Barbazanges Corinne1969Etrechy (FRA)3:53:13 
50Sarah Shynn1971Studham (GBR)3:54:08 
51Laura Corradini1969Deal (GBR)3:55:28 
52Monique Sneekes1970Huizen3:55:47 
53Annette Dyer1970Sandwich (GBR)3:55:48 
54Beverley Cooper-Simpso1972Munstergeleen3:55:50 
55Melanie Crosby1969Stone, Staffordshire3:55:56 
56Karen Manning1970Great Yarmouth (GBR)3:56:02 
57Ej Findlay1969Rijswijk Zh3:56:37 
58Christelle Boudeau1970Coulombiers (FRA)3:56:47 
59Belinda Talens1970Amsterdam3:57:13 
60Peppi Oksava1972Trier (GER)3:57:34 
61Mette Lausten1971ATP3:58:07 
62Coignard Chritelle1973Condé sur risle (FRA3:58:33 
63Manuela Zeller1973Schwandorf (GER)3:59:14 
64Alison McElhatton1972Dungannon Co.tyrone3:59:21 
65Marjan Bakker1970Waterland4:00:43 
66Jane Wedlock1969Motherwell (GBR)4:01:14 
67Laurence Pautrat1970Gien Marathon4:02:15 
68Mie Juul Pedersen1973Vanlřse (DEN)4:02:33 
69Marika Hacksell1970SOK Knallen4:02:49 
70Benedicte Helleputte1969Mouvain La Neuve (BE4:02:54 
71Philippa Ann Wight1971Newcastle upon Tyne4:03:05 
72Wendy Heijmans1972Harskamp4:03:08 
73Carolina Serning1972Stockholm (SWE)4:03:21 
74Laura Hallapää1969Espoo (FIN)4:03:51 
75Jaqueline Colacoci1973Tenno (ITA)4:03:55 
76Philippa Bounds1971's-Gravenhage4:04:00 
77Jennifer Stewart1971Forres (GBR)4:04:59 
78Nancy Achterkamp1970Westervoort4:05:22 
79Bantita Haeve-Busicha1973GAC Gemert4:05:47 
80Marit Weulen Kranenber1969Sta Maria de Besora4:06:02 
81Mireille Zinelli1972Noerdange (LUX)4:06:12 
82Justyna Kowalczyk1970Warsaw (POL)4:06:29 
83Bazin Sandrine1973Roquefort La Bedoule4:07:33 
84Annabel Hodgson1972London (GBR)4:08:20 
85Inga Dagmar Karlsdotti1972Reykjavik (ISL)4:09:02 
86Clare Garrow1973Aberdeen (GBR)4:09:09 
87Eliane Kayser1972Luxembourg (LUX)4:09:54 
88Tina McDonagh1970Leicester (GBR)4:11:22 
89Mariska Luth1970TTW4:11:38 
90Monica Bosch1971Hilversum4:12:53 
91Anita Hall1968Stanbridge (GBR)4:12:53 
92Bärbel Traub1972Trondheim (NOR)4:14:38 
93Paola roberta Cardinal1969Milano (ITA)4:15:04 
94Lise Christoffersen1970Holstebro RejseCente4:15:10 
95Debs Marriage1969Hove (GBR)4:16:07 
96Anja Henze1970's-Gravenhage4:16:33 
97Esther Weeber1972Amsterdam4:17:11 
98Kate Marie Byrnes1971Brussels (BEL)4:17:17 
99Lucy Godwin1968New Milton (GBR)4:17:55 
100Michelle Fish1971Amsterdam4:18:57 
101Janet Thompson1969Redditch (GBR)4:19:04 
102Ophelie Traguet1971Neuilly (FRA)4:19:11 
103Emma Cretten1970Rochester (GBR)4:19:17 
104Katie Unoki1969Leiden4:19:23 
105Hanneke Wiering1971Zaandam4:20:00 
106Susanne Grřn1967Holstebro RejseCente4:20:04 
107Pernille Buskov Nielse1971Holstebro RejseCente4:20:05 
108Doris Adelmann1969Vienna (AUT)4:22:16 
109Lesley Slater1971Turriff (GBR)4:22:49 
110Nancy Daniels1969Geel (BEL)4:23:04 
111Jacqui Medley1970Surrey (GBR)4:23:28 
112Katharina Schmid1969Rotkreuz (SUI)4:23:30 
113Saskia Van den Kerkhov1970Brussel (BEL)4:24:44 
114Karen Payne1969Seattle (USA)4:25:05 
115Sylvie blanco Poveda1972Alzira (valencia) (E4:25:22 
116Jaana Krakau1971Mäntsälä (FIN)4:25:40 
117Niki van Dreumel1973Arnhem4:26:22 
118Annemarie van Ooijen1973Delta Lloyd Running4:28:00 
119Tawnya Gee1973Caledonia (CAN)4:28:09 
120Karen Sheila Poole1971Bristol (GBR)4:28:57 
121Marta tarres Call1973Puigverd De Lleida (4:29:20 
122Helle Bitsch Johansen1969Malmoe (SWE)4:29:31 
123Jonina Sigrioir Giomun1972Marathon Travel Club4:29:46 
124Parravicini Monica1973Castano Primo (ITA)4:30:44 
125Corinne Jones1971London (GBR)4:30:52 
126Lissette Zorrilla1973Amstelveen4:31:08 
127Amanda Lynch1971Llantrisant (GBR)4:32:28 
128Jannet Ricketts1970London (GBR)4:32:52 
129Tina Sřbřtker Hansen1965Holstebro RejseCente4:33:03 
130Monja Stiefel1969Gerlingen (GER)4:33:39 
131Fabienne Mignonac Crav1971Utrecht4:33:55 
132Johanne Berg1970Holstebro RejseCente4:34:18 
133Lois Kerrison1969Esher (GBR)4:34:24 
134Marion Marx1969Graz (AUT)4:34:30 
135Van de Voort Lonneke1972Cifla4:34:39 
136Anita Elliott1969Calgary (CAN)4:35:25 
137Erica Terblanche1971London (GBR)4:35:40 
138Zuzana Cagalova1973London (GBR)4:35:58 
139Cynthia De P Penhalber1973Săo Paulo (BRA)4:36:03 
140Mika Katsuyama1971New York (USA)4:36:12 
141Isabel Versluijs1971LOGO4:36:31 
142Charlotte Sřeborg Ohls1970Copenhagen (DEN)4:37:04 
143Audrey Stambaugh1971Defiance (USA)4:38:34 
144Iveta Hordosova1972London (GBR)4:39:28 
145Helene van Gorsel1972Amsterdam4:39:33 
146Berit Mřller Kristense1972Holstebro RejseCente4:39:51 
147Anne-Marieke Henneman1972Zaandam4:40:13 
148Monika Kapitany1972Loopgroep All Sports4:40:49 
149Monique van Luenen1969Biddinghuizen4:40:56 
150Silvia Hanssen1970Genčve (SUI)4:42:05 
151AUBINAUD Nathalie1969Etrechy (FRA)4:42:26 
152Tessa Hamann1972Hamburg (GER)4:42:29 
153Carola van Tol1973Loopgroep Oegstgeest4:43:53 
154Grania Connors1973London (GBR)4:44:47 
155Fiona Fortuin1971Amsterdam4:45:31 
156Patricia Komar1969Aids Marathon4:46:29 
157Jane Grieveson1971Darlington (GBR)4:47:16 
158Gina Loya1969Houston (USA)4:47:33 
159Aurora Llago Acero1968Madrid (ESP)4:48:07 
160Jolanda Schoordijk1970Amsterdam4:48:42 
161Sarah Bundock1972Manchester (GBR)4:49:13 
162Emma Hewson1972Woking (GBR)4:50:39 
163Marianne Raadshřj Mort1973Holstebro RejseCente4:51:05 
164Mirjam Boerboom1971My New York Marathon4:51:12 
165Marina Brugnetti1972Busto Arsizio / Va (4:52:34 
166Helena Barcot1969Wien (AUT)4:53:33 
167Raffaella Rizzo1972Busto Arsizio / Va (4:53:37 
168Pia Haldkjaer Pedersen1971Marathon Travel Club4:54:10 
169Pia Vahteristo1970Klaukkala (FIN)4:54:29 
170Pauline White1971Edinburgh (GBR)4:55:41 
171Corinna Brinkmann1971Berlin (GER)4:56:00 
172Deborah Thurman1973Bath (GBR)4:58:01 
173Sandy Wersinger1968Amsterdam4:58:11 
174Sara Boss1970Kingston (GBR)4:58:26 
175Jacqui Lacey1971Chelmsford (GBR)4:59:06 
176Linda Tĺnevik1972Kristiansand (NOR)5:01:22 
177Heidi le Moignan1971St Martins,guernsey5:01:25 
178Charlotte Birch Gormse1970Copenhagen K (DEN)5:01:41 
179Gayle Linkman1971Wirral (GBR)5:03:44 
180Jane - Chandler1971Flintshire (GBR)5:03:44 
181Catherine Rejasse1969Gieres (FRA)5:05:17 
182Emma Metheringham1968Lincoln (GBR)5:05:33 
183Terhi Stein1971Tampere (FIN)5:06:33 
184Gaillot Aline1972Chateaufort (FRA)5:07:01 
185Deborah Glovier1969Aids Marathon5:07:35 
186Maria Passalacqua1970Barcelona (ESP)5:09:09 
187Ros Frost1970Leeds (GBR)5:11:22 
188Sarah Pickering1980Rihoc sponsor5:11:59 
189Helen Pickering1978Rihoc sponsor5:12:00 
190Anja Goossens1972Worthing (GBR)5:12:14 
191Rachel Marsh1973Windsor (GBR)5:12:57 
192Maartje Fontani1971Amsterdam5:13:08 
193Gerda Dubbelman1969Alphen aan den Rijn5:13:37 
194Kaaren Davoli1969Amsterdam5:14:06 
195Katy Hogarth-Smith1973Caterham (GBR)5:20:48 
196Evelyn Tőnsing1973Tallinn (EST)5:21:13 
197Hanneke Stegweg1972Amsterdam5:23:13 
198Gemma Kimbrew1973Walton on the Naze (5:23:49 
199Ienskje vd Weg1971My New York Marathon5:24:34 
200Rachel Fijalkowska1973Cromer (GBR)5:24:58 
201Stefan Forrest1972Slc (USA)5:27:35 
202Annick Reiner1970Origlio (SUI)5:31:27 
203Cheryl Ash Mckenzie1971London (GBR)5:36:21 
204Sue Peacock1971Bedford Harriers5:42:03 
205Angelica Ramirez1971Aids Marathon6:13:47 
206Tracy Clark1969Blaricum6:19:51 
207SJ Borsari1970Aids Marathon6:20:52 
 
V40, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Cécile Krapf1966Thorigny Sur Marne (3:04:47 
2Fiona Jaberg1964Lopersgroep Deurne3:15:17 
3Mirjam Duivenvoorden1968avVN3:16:38 
4Nathalie Backer1967Achil '873:17:17 
5Marie El Amm1965Lebanon (LIB)3:19:08 
6Arja Pitkänen1967Lahti (FIN)3:20:11 
7Irene Kalter1968Daventria3:20:19 
8Bernadette Simon1965avVN3:21:19 
9Ann Valepijn1965Kluisbergen (BEL)3:22:08 
10Gail Murdoch1965Dunfermline (GBR)3:22:56 
11Ute Großkopf1967Bad Säckingen (GER)3:24:17 
12Tinkel Van der Linden1967Mizuno3:24:43 
13Sharon Daw1965Callington (GBR)3:25:05 
14Nathalie Eppling1965Rueil Malmaison (FRA3:25:34 
15Ingrid Oonincx1968Attila3:25:57 
16Clarissa van Vlijmen1967Startbaan3:26:09 
17Ann Dunford1966Waterford (IRL)3:26:11 
18Hrefna Bjarnadottir1964Saudarkrokur (ISL)3:27:15 
19Geertrui Vanden Berghe1968Tiegem (BEL)3:27:16 
20Michčle Bénéteau1964Elancourt Cedex (FRA3:30:53 
21Loes Struycken-Eickhou1967Mizuno3:31:06 
22Jacqui Boyle1966Dublin (IRL)3:31:49 
23Sandra Butter1967AV Edam3:34:11 
24Aurelia Vasino1964Lodi (ITA)3:36:45 
25Susanne Gross1964Ĺbyhřj (DEN)3:38:59 
26Renate Strich1964Berlin (GER)3:39:14 
27Jose van Vliet-Lok1967Elst Gld3:39:33 
28Martina Elliott1963Belfast (GBR)3:39:33 
29Marjan van Ginkel1967AV Aalsmeer3:40:09 
30Susanne Larsen1964Marathon Travel Club3:40:10 
31Yvonnick Gilbert1965Quarouble (FRA)3:40:25 
32Paola Randazzo1967Padova (ITA)3:41:10 
33Sarah Chestnutt1966Coleraine (GBR)3:41:51 
34Hanne Christensen1967Holstebro RejseCente3:41:56 
35Penni Dymond1965Fordingbridge (GBR)3:43:26 
36Anneke van Paassen1965Zaandijk3:43:44 
37Ingrid Dekker1965Haarlemmermeer3:44:23 
38Karin Versteeg1965AKU3:45:20 
39Claire Aston1968Amsterdam3:45:21 
40Irma de Leeuw1965Hilversum3:45:25 
41Marjan de Ruiter1967My New York Marathon3:46:12 
42Kathleen Cheshire1968Dublin (IRL)3:47:21 
43KNG Poey Lyn Carolyn1964Hong Kong (HKG)3:47:35 
44Helena Dahl1968Klagshamn (SWE)3:48:14 
45Dominique Hamel1964Moudon (SUI)3:48:21 
46Lia Korevaar1966Typhoon3:48:25 
47Gabriella Guidotti1968Pantigliate (ITA)3:48:34 
48Cathy Baker1967Glasgow (GBR)3:49:12 
49Sharon Andrew1965London (GBR)3:49:49 
50Christine Daale-VdCraa1968Zaandijk3:51:01 
51Natasja Korda1966Duiven3:51:37 
52Petra Riederer1967's-Gravenhage3:52:30 
53Katrin Antonenko1966ATP3:52:32 
54Iryna Kennedy1966Ballynahinch (GBR)3:52:50 
55Joanna Howell1966Barcelona (ESP)3:52:53 
56Dalva Hubert1966Almere '813:54:01 
57Chie Arita1963Leiden3:54:02 
58Virpi Jyry1967Finland Travel Burea3:54:13 
59Shirley Staveley1964Bolton (GBR)3:54:21 
60Debra Umpleby1966Milton (CAN)3:54:31 
61Liona Riding1966Lancashire (GBR)3:54:34 
62Marianne Vibaek1964Marathon Travel Club3:54:42 
63Sue MacLeod1963Munstergeleen3:55:50 
64Heather Martingell1965ATP3:55:59 
65Iris Lüddecke1965Brakel (GER)3:56:56 
66Zsuzsanna SZABO1968Budapest (HUN)3:57:25 
67Vescovi Giuliana1967Zandobbio (ITA)3:58:00 
68Dominique Bedu1966Gien Marathon3:58:10 
69Cornelia van Wier1968Tscherlach (SUI)3:58:12 
70Carina Juch1967Arena3:58:16 
71Pasquet noualhaguet Ch1966Jouy En Josas (FRA)3:58:58 
72Brenda Duffy1967Co. Meath. (IRL)3:58:59 
73Janice Hamer1964Skellister, Shetland3:59:03 
74Paola Gritti1966Filago (ITA)3:59:04 
75Fabienne Gryspeert1964Dudzele (BEL)4:00:17 
76Kirsten Ullrich1966Langebrück (GER)4:00:21 
77Petra Hicketick1966Brasschaat (BEL)4:00:33 
78Catherine GALLI1964Mulhouse (FRA)4:00:52 
79Julie Keough1966Basingstoke (GBR)4:01:07 
80Wilma Dierx1966Amsterdam4:01:14 
81Karin de Rooy1967Zaanland4:01:32 
82Astrid Sparenburg1968Zevenaar4:01:33 
83Iza Smolokowska1964Warsaw (POL)4:01:37 
84Chantal Gresset1966Gien Marathon4:02:15 
85Elles Wagenaar1965Wieringermeer4:02:47 
86Sonja van Zeelt1964Zaandam4:03:05 
87Kitt Andersen1967Holstebro RejseCente4:03:08 
88Ginette Rothe1967Noertrange (LUX)4:03:18 
89Imma Estany Morros1965Sant Guim de Freixen4:03:29 
90Ailsa Gillis1965Kampen4:03:40 
91Karen Loughney1966Newcastle Upon Tyne4:04:08 
92Merja Lahdenperä1967Klaukkala (FIN)4:04:09 
93Birgit Behrendt1963Erfurt (GER)4:04:14 
94Caroline Chesworth1968Preston (GBR)4:04:37 
95Thea Koolen1966Mizuno4:05:00 
96Satu Rantajärvi1968Kemi (FIN)4:05:06 
97Linda Phimister1964Lymington (GBR)4:05:45 
98Wendy Cooke1964Walton on Thames, Su4:06:00 
99Nicola Teague1968Cambridge (GBR)4:06:01 
100Thea van den Oever1965Rijnsoever4:06:09 
101Sandra Smits1966RRZ4:06:12 
102Sarah Allen1966Bucks (GBR)4:06:19 
103Tracy Andringa1964Beverwijk4:07:33 
104Idalina Lima1965Zaandam4:08:12 
105Carmela Pengelly1966Surbiton (GBR)4:08:12 
106Inguna VarslavaneCalla1967St. Petersburg (USA)4:08:35 
107Pilar Juliana Cayetano1966Muntinlupa City (PHI4:08:48 
108Jo Coombes1968Market Drayton (GBR)4:09:48 
109Sabine Ghijselings1966Kampenhout (BEL)4:09:48 
110Krisha Quintin1964Louveciennes (FRA)4:10:35 
111Machteld Hylkema1965Haren Gn4:11:09 
112Dawn Williams1966Banbury (GBR)4:11:26 
113Geraldien Leppers1968Groningen Atletiek4:11:50 
114Jolanda Been1968Groningen Atletiek4:11:50 
115Sylvie Alex1968Colmar (FRA)4:11:54 
116Michaela Kampusch1968Graz (AUT)4:12:02 
117Yolanda Vázquez1968Sporttravel4:12:21 
118Edith Uhlenbrock1967Bocholt (GER)4:12:39 
119Catherine Gadd1965Byfleet (GBR)4:14:25 
120Anne-Marie Campion1965Warwick (GBR)4:14:31 
121Irina Jalosa1966Idar-Oberstein (GER)4:15:22 
122Astrid Spoelder1968Almere4:15:26 
123Enikő Radóné Kará1968Vonyarcvashegy (HUN)4:15:35 
124Emma Payne1968Newcastle (GBR)4:15:56 
125Charlotte Andersen1964Veddelen (DEN)4:16:01 
126Michelle Peltier1968Dury (FRA)4:16:08 
127Liisa Soppela1967Finland Travel Burea4:16:49 
128Malika Beghennou1965Chamarande (FRA)4:17:35 
129Astrid Valks1968London (GBR)4:18:56 
130Karen Edwards1968Chichester (GBR)4:19:06 
131Maria Girolama Moramar1966Altamura (ITA)4:19:37 
132Linda Major1964Northampton (GBR)4:19:48 
133Karin Binder1965Breitenau (AUT)4:20:24 
134Arwen Bailey1968Rome (ITA)4:20:51 
135Caroline Curtiss1969Nice Work4:20:52 
136Ann Huie1968Maccarese (Rome) (IT4:21:07 
137Karen Sutcliffe1964Keighley (GBR)4:21:14 
138Lisbeth Damsgaard1964Holstebro RejseCente4:21:33 
139Marie helene Huyghe1966Saint Pol Sur Mer (F4:21:44 
140Gerry Visser1963RW Pacing Team4:21:52 
141Thea Verstegen1963Olympus Land van Cui4:21:55 
142Kathryn Wild1964Newcastle upon Tyne4:22:55 
143Jude Durrant1968Norwich (GBR)4:23:10 
144Mieke Zaal1964Tilburg4:23:15 
145Judith PREINER1964Breitenau (AUT)4:23:37 
146Kerstin Steingräber1966Rostock (GER)4:24:04 
147Patty Kool1967London (GBR)4:24:14 
148Heather Barrett1968St. John's (CAN)4:24:34 
149Jane Henderson1965North Shields (GBR)4:24:36 
150Alison Vidler1968Manchester (GBR)4:25:04 
151Mary-Bridget FlynnSamu1968Travistock, Devon (G4:25:32 
152Alison Cottam1967ATP4:25:57 
153Simone Himrich1967Bendorf (GER)4:26:13 
154Sandrine Delahoche1967Amiens (FRA)4:26:27 
155Jayne Neave1966Chester (GBR)4:28:06 
156Nicole van den Wittenb1966Sale (GBR)4:28:31 
157Louise Klevbo1965Ohain (BEL)4:29:47 
158Veronique Baldacini1966Andolsheim (FRA)4:30:54 
159Monika Mönnikes1965Brakel (GER)4:31:08 
160Sabine Schittnei1967Tamm (GER)4:31:22 
161Weja Morsink-Kuin1968Bussum4:31:30 
162Angelique Fontijn1967Wilnis4:31:42 
163Lene Hernvig Henriksen1965Holstebro RejseCente4:32:14 
164Lynn Goward1965Caerphilly (GBR)4:32:28 
165Oonagh Walsh1968Co. Galway (IRL)4:32:43 
166Valerie GALLOIS1968Aubiere (FRA)4:32:57 
167Karin Geicsnek1967Wiener Neustadt (AUT4:33:22 
168Alison Hume1964Bredon (GBR)4:33:37 
169Dudink Mirjam1965Alkmaar4:33:51 
170Bolette van Ingen Bro1965Holstebro RejseCente4:34:18 
171Julia Molyneux1967Reading (GBR)4:34:28 
172Mariette Wijne1965Amsterdam4:34:32 
173Helle Glassau Larsen1964Holstebro RejseCente4:34:56 
174Manuela Vos1968Madrid (ESP)4:35:25 
175Ans Van Es1967Mijdrecht4:35:26 
176Veronica Koltuniak1965Austin (USA)4:35:58 
177Elizabeth Ashley1965Chiswick, London (GB4:36:04 
178Sherry Mahoney1964Vernon (CAN)4:36:06 
179Christine Brunner1966Vienna (AUT)4:36:16 
180Nathalie Bramley1967Leeds (GBR)4:36:19 
181Merche Navarro1968Barcelona (ESP)4:36:26 
182Arjanne van Heijningen1967RW Pacing Team4:37:01 
183Simone van Donselaar1963KAV Holland4:37:32 
184Louise Cooper1968Winnersh/ Wokingham4:37:46 
185Yvonne van Hilst1966Amsterdam4:39:00 
186Fleurke Combier1963Neuilly sur Seine (F4:39:04 
187Carol Wadeson1967Hook (GBR)4:39:10 
188Curley Peggy1966Amstelveen4:40:40 
189Britta Wellner1966Stuttgart (GER)4:40:49 
190Sandra Philip-Rafferty1963ATP4:41:10 
191Sarah Hall1966Bordon (GBR)4:41:31 
192Lorna Rose1967Norwich (GBR)4:42:04 
193Annelies Hoonakker1965My New York Marathon4:42:33 
194Mehrnaz Campbell1964Dunfermline (GBR)4:42:55 
195Annemarie van Velzen1967Uitgeest4:43:57 
196Sandra Dieteren1967Unitas4:45:59 
197Janet Degenhart1964Aquilo4:46:58 
198Helen Jones1968Chester, Cheshire (G4:46:59 
199Kerstin Godwin1965Stuttgart (GER)4:47:03 
200Denise Cant1966Grimsby (GBR)4:48:05 
201Helen Lane1963Lichfield (GBR)4:48:24 
202Roest-van der Heijden1967Purmerend4:49:52 
203Natacha Declercq1968Joggingclub Zwalm4:50:55 
204Blanca LLagostera1967Barcelona (ESP)4:51:15 
205Carla Hayes1963London (GBR)4:51:24 
206Tracey Brown1966Lincoln (GBR)4:51:46 
207Marie-josé Bosma-Schom1965Friesland4:52:58 
208Elizabeth Taylor1964Edinburgh (GBR)4:53:03 
209Carla van der Meer1964Team 104:55:17 
210Susan Bundschuh1964St Louis.Mo 63026 (U4:56:58 
211Margaret Gay1968Paisley (GBR)4:59:00 
212Carolyn West1964Sheffield (GBR)4:59:33 
213Michaela Sanders1965Stotfold, Herts (GBR5:00:26 
214Monica Temmler1965Tottenham (CAN)5:01:42 
215Andrea Griffiths1965Running Crazy5:03:12 
216Marie Massalsky1968Bunkeflostrand (SWE)5:05:20 
217Ĺsa Blomberg1964Bunkeflostrand (SWE)5:05:21 
218Elina Heikkilä1967Vanha-Ulvila (FIN)5:05:25 
219Ann Ransgard1968Gothenburg (SWE)5:05:57 
220Debbie Flynn1968Galway (IRL)5:05:58 
221Linda Lopez1967Chicago, Illinois (U5:07:02 
222Joy Yoder1968Amstelveen5:07:03 
223Hanneke Kool1965Amsterdam5:07:25 
224Christine Harb1964Aug-Radisch (AUT)5:07:50 
225Adella Smart1968Wroughton (GBR)5:08:11 
226Josseline Beaufays1967Hotton (BEL)5:11:39 
227Talvi Kiias1966Finland Travel Burea5:14:29 
228Desiree Hoenderdos1967PAC5:16:07 
229Caroline Coleman1967Loopservice.nl5:16:23 
230Helen Hunt1965Norwich (GBR)5:18:33 
231Pauline Barker1963Plymouth (GBR)5:22:13 
232Veronique Brasdu1965Gien Marathon5:24:09 
233Sandra Schot1966Tempo5:30:55 
234Maarit Simoska1964Rovaniemi (FIN)5:34:37 
235Teresa viles Martin1967Les Borges Blanques5:53:33 
236Sonja Veen1963Leidschendam5:59:38 
237Sandra Orellana1965Aids Marathon6:07:37 
238Mary Komar1967Aids Marathon6:17:16 
 
V45, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Elfriede Stoick1963Wien (AUT)3:18:51 
2Angela Mc Evoy1963Co Cork (IRL)3:21:19 
3Christine Costiff1961Coulsdon (GBR)3:22:35 
4Janet Carter1961London (GBR)3:30:14 
5Josy TORLET1962CREPY en VALOIS (FRA3:31:05 
6Trinity Booth1963ATP3:31:52 
7Véronique Debray1959Amiens (FRA)3:33:11 
8Anita Spieker1962Daventria3:33:36 
9Lotte Kejser1963Marathon Travel Club3:33:55 
10Gerdi Ferber1961Monheim (GER)3:34:23 
11Marie NICOLLE1962Le Rheu (FRA)3:35:44 
12Sif Jonsdottir1959Reykjavik (ISL)3:39:15 
13Deirdre Pitts1962Dublin (IRL)3:39:30 
14Helena Sim1961Dunfermline (GBR)3:42:02 
15Marijke Rog1962Voorschoten '973:43:17 
16Gitte Kronborg1960Holstebro RejseCente3:43:34 
17Sandra Wilson1963Lisnaskea (GBR)3:43:36 
18Will Elsman1959Hengelo Gld3:44:10 
19Judy Leslie1961Rotterdam3:46:50 
20Alison Cooper1964Bedford Harriers3:47:04 
21Margaret O'Donnell1961Co Donegal (IRL)3:48:44 
22Miebeth Lucassen1961Amsterdam3:48:46 
23Marianne Madsen1960Helsingor (DEN)3:49:14 
24Christel De Maeyer1962Oelegem (BEL)3:50:24 
25Christa Blesl1961Graz (AUT)3:51:33 
26Guro Landa Eikeland1963ATP3:51:38 
27Greta Ingels1959Watervliet (BEL)3:52:28 
28Monica Regtien1963Duiven3:53:02 
29Mestach Cristine1961Amsterdam3:53:09 
30Alison Barry1959Verwood (GBR)3:54:20 
31Katarina Myhre1963Göteborg (SWE)3:54:44 
32Sherrill Barrett1963Pevensey Bay (GBR)3:55:40 
33Bodil vd Ven1962Heiloo3:55:41 
34Karen Elly1961Bleskensgraaf ca3:56:47 
35Cornelie Peschar1962GAC Hilversum3:57:36 
36Sara Colley1963Teignmouth (GBR)3:57:49 
37Chantal KREMER1962Noerdange (LUX)3:58:03 
38Rita Sessink1960Atletico '733:59:12 
39Caroline Sommers1962Roermond3:59:37 
40Alexandra Aitken1959Kirkcaldy Fife (GBR)4:00:31 
41Hanne Hulgaard1960Gistrup (DEN)4:00:44 
42Tonny Kersten1961Lopersgroep Deurne4:02:22 
43Mai Koppers1961Amsterdam4:03:06 
44De vargas Nicole1960Teyran (FRA)4:03:28 
45Colette Anderson1963Newcastle on Tyne (G4:03:46 
46Kym Hudson1959London (GBR)4:03:50 
47Mandy Judd1961Glasgow (GBR)4:03:51 
48Anne Hay1962Innerwick (GBR)4:04:14 
49Jaqueline Keller1961Sportifs a Bord4:04:26 
50Marie odile Le Blevenn1961Le Cellier (FRA)4:04:59 
51Sirpa Lindberg1959Turku (FIN)4:05:18 
52Sue Walker1962Dunfermline (GBR)4:05:25 
53Ruth Anderson1958Waterloo (BEL)4:05:37 
54Annette Krogh1959Holstebro RejseCente4:05:54 
55Hedda de Rijk1959Phanos4:06:03 
56Clare Moore1963Worthing (GBR)4:06:08 
57Mey Ying Tio-Than1962Scopias4:06:23 
58Rosemarie Hofko1960Gilching (GER)4:07:24 
59Ina Gewald1958Neede4:08:04 
60Elizabeth Martin1958Carluke (GBR)4:08:23 
61Anja Janson1962Noordwijk Zh4:08:28 
62Gudrun Finke-Gawlik1962Geldern (GER)4:09:00 
63Katie Chilton1962Harpenden (GBR)4:09:13 
64Anette Stubberup1962STAP4:09:41 
65Kathrin Groß1963Berlin (GER)4:11:00 
66Anat Toledano1960Moshav Rinnatya (ISR4:11:02 
67Hanne Brusen Nielsen1962Holstebro RejseCente4:11:49 
68Sylvie Hoquet1961Arpajon (FRA)4:11:55 
69Iveta Vysinova1961Karlovy Vary (CZE)4:13:29 
70Annelies van der Haar1959Ermelo4:14:51 
71Lucia Nesi1962Milano (ITA)4:15:04 
72Hanneke Scholing1962De Sperwers4:15:09 
73Petra Visser1962Hoogkarspel4:15:13 
74Sylvie HURST1962Rueil-malmaison (FRA4:16:00 
75Marie Hubert1958Antony (FRA)4:16:01 
76Petra Verweij1962AV Aalsmeer4:17:36 
77Catharina Vlugt1960Perpignan (FRA)4:17:38 
78Paulien Wijnvoord1960the Hague Road Runne4:18:02 
79Annie Laine1963Sportifs a Bord4:19:01 
80Cunie de Groot1963IJsselstein Ut4:19:22 
81Martine Hoff1959Saint Jean Saverne (4:19:43 
82Catherine Bedu Woelffl1963Gien Marathon4:20:26 
83Vanessa Leonard1959Christchurch (GBR)4:20:27 
84Ingrid Schoemaker1961Zaanland4:21:19 
85Dagmar CHIHEB1961Schwanberg (AUT)4:21:20 
86Sylvette Milinkovitch1960Fretin (FRA)4:21:59 
87Melanie McNie1961Deal (GBR)4:22:23 
88Sue Potter1961Newcastle (GBR)4:22:33 
89Paula Visser1962Leidschendam4:22:38 
90Birgit Faber Studstrup1961Marathon Travel Club4:23:03 
91Lu Robertson1961Turriff (GBR)4:23:29 
92Carole Guais1962Paris (FRA)4:23:41 
93Marie dominique Jourdo1963Sainte Luce Sur Loir4:24:13 
94Henault Caroline1960Bruxelles (BEL)4:24:50 
95Myriam Henault1960Braine-l'alleud (BEL4:24:50 
96Ria Peels-Lenselink1962Scopias4:25:23 
97Marina Beaufort1960PAC4:25:58 
98Ingrid FACQUEZ1960Amiens (FRA)4:26:27 
99Tiina Schildt1962Palokka (FIN)4:26:38 
100Corinne Caradec1962Brest (FRA)4:27:21 
101Heather MacPherson1963's-Gravenhage4:27:57 
102Karin Siegelschmidt1962Hilversum4:28:12 
103Lena Olsen1961Holstebro RejseCente4:28:29 
104Evelyne Pruvot1962Dunkerque (FRA)4:29:36 
105Elsbeth Rominger1963Chur (SUI)4:29:56 
106Barbara Pauwels1961Machelen (BEL)4:30:06 
107Sue Middlehurst1962West Byfleet (GBR)4:30:09 
108Evelien Schoon-Buma1963Nederhorst den Berg4:30:50 
109Ann-vibeke Mose1961Holstebro RejseCente4:31:32 
110Marie cecile Lariviere1959Amiens (FRA)4:32:06 
111Merja Pykäläinen1959OAD4:32:35 
112Ghislaine CLOIREC1963Lons (FRA)4:32:51 
113Ann Stevens1961Brasschaat (BEL)4:33:07 
114Liliane Terral1958Courbevoie (FRA)4:34:20 
115Eva Arvidsson1959Kalmar (SWE)4:34:39 
116Rossana Mantovan1960Atletica San Marco4:34:52 
117Margret Tetsch1963Emmerich (GER)4:34:56 
118Gertie Theunissen1961PSV4:35:05 
119Hilde Deweer1963Kluisbergen (BEL)4:35:24 
120Mariarosaria Tranchini1961Napoli (ITA)4:37:21 
121Silvia Winkler1962Stuttgart (GER)4:38:12 
122Grace Gelden1961Calgary (CAN)4:39:07 
123Agnes Decool1963Dunkerque (FRA)4:40:04 
124Jeanette Holbech1960Marathon Travel Club4:40:58 
125Paulien Bruins1961Heerhugowaard4:42:24 
126Ingeborg Schuh1962Graz (AUT)4:42:47 
127Francoise CANDAU1963Flers (FRA)4:42:58 
128Yvonne Buck1963Tricht4:43:45 
129Anita Fourie1958Chislehurst (GBR)4:45:37 
130Nadine Brocault1963Saint AY (FRA)4:46:07 
131Conny Brusen Nielsen1959Holstebro RejseCente4:46:13 
132Carin Quak1963Tienhoven Ut4:46:46 
133Mary Murphy1959Cork (IRL)4:47:21 
134Susanne Hartje1960Gerlingen (GER)4:47:22 
135Caroline Don1961Loopservice.nl4:48:52 
136Hella van Zijtveld1961Tienhoven Ut4:49:45 
137Gunilla Grimsand1963Göteborg (SWE)4:49:53 
138Henriette Taartmans1959Apeldoorn4:49:57 
139Wietske van Raalte1960Amsterdam4:49:59 
140Marie-Paule RISSER1960Colmar (FRA)4:51:35 
141Ulrike Seufert1961Willendorf NO (AUT)4:51:45 
142Bing Yu1961London (GBR)4:52:05 
143Petra Kok1960Statina4:53:10 
144Jette Stie1961Holstebro RejseCente4:53:11 
145Michaela Stockfisch1962Marburg (GER)4:53:57 
146Michele Hartwick1963Herndon (USA)4:54:00 
147Dominique Bazan1959Font Romeu (FRA)4:56:08 
148Susanne Frank1959Ludwigsburg (GER)4:56:24 
149Kathryn Pinchbeck1961Grimsby (GBR)4:56:46 
150Remedios Carbonell1961Madrid (ESP)4:57:08 
151Marja Vester1960NSL4:57:43 
152Linda Laws1962Lincolnshire (GBR)4:58:52 
153Willeke Teeuwen1961Haarlemmermeer4:59:21 
154Lia van Trigt1960Zevenhoven4:59:49 
155Vicky Deger1963Aids Marathon5:01:36 
156Anne Pirot1963Plaisir (FRA)5:01:54 
157Joan Terpstra1961Hilversum5:02:10 
158Tarja Orjasniemi1959Rovaniemi (FIN)5:02:27 
159Lene Juulsager1960Holstebro RejseCente5:03:11 
160Jan Wilson1963Fleet (GBR)5:03:45 
161Jolanda Niewenhuis1959Hoofddorp5:04:54 
162Paola Casadei1963Terramia5:06:52 
163Lysiane Spinnewyn1959Lambersart (FRA)5:07:33 
164Inge Olthof1959Pijnenburg5:08:26 
165Jill Davies1959ATP5:08:49 
166Isabelle Christiaens D1959Sportifs a Bord5:09:22 
167Monika Schulte1961Saterland (GER)5:12:31 
168Pilar guillaumet Coll1963Les Borges Blanques5:14:04 
169Mandy Aston1959Trowbridge (GBR)5:14:59 
170Ursula Pleschberger1960Graz (AUT)5:15:20 
171Leslie Hunter1963Aids Marathon5:19:32 
172Nadine Weiss1962ING5:25:51 
173Maryanne Aitken1962Sevenoaks (GBR)5:25:57 
174Angela Smith1959Rugeley (GBR)5:26:39 
175Pamela Winn1960Murray (USA)5:38:46 
176Susan Callan1960ATP5:42:35 
177Shirley Gascoyne1960ATP5:45:47 
178Linda Payne1961Bedford Harriers5:49:10 
179Eva Bruder1962Saas im Prättigau (S5:59:02 
180Lisa Smith1961Rushden (GBR)6:06:56 
 
V50, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Marion Wood1958Arbraoth (GBR)3:03:25 
2Sigurbjörg Edvardsdott1958Seltjarnarnes (ISL)3:09:24 
3Toke Sibbel1958Amsterdam3:36:51 
4Joceline Wirths1956Lausanne (SUI)3:37:32 
5Marijke Scholtemeijer1954Ron Clarke3:39:01 
6Ingrid Poelsler1957Salzburg (AUT)3:39:06 
7Sonia LAMMENS1955Coudekerque (FRA)3:44:06 
8Karina Portaels1957Stekene (BEL)3:46:59 
9Leontine Thiessen1954Geleen3:50:00 
10Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:50:28 
11Linda Cooke1958Stone (GBR)3:51:03 
12Barbara Brown1957Belfast (GBR)3:54:20 
13M H de Bruin v Duijker1956AKU3:54:38 
14Tineke Bruce1958Loopservice.nl3:55:21 
15Rieneke Dekhuyzen1958VAV3:55:48 
16Christine Van De Velde1956Stekene (BEL)4:01:09 
17Teresa Cascón González1956Sporttravel4:04:21 
18Tonnie van der Donk1956Venray Regio4:05:32 
19Dossena Giovanna1956Crema (ITA)4:07:06 
20Corinne Beguivin1958Sportifs a Bord4:08:53 
21Nelly Blok- Muijs1957Zaanland4:08:55 
22Ariane Motzkus1958Stuttgart (GER)4:09:10 
23Ellen Straver1956Ouderkerk aan de Ams4:10:11 
24Morna Fleming1955Dunfermline (GBR)4:10:46 
25Gloria Grace-Ferri1954Overveen4:10:56 
26Monica Jonker1957Zaanland4:11:24 
27Ann Kärrbrand1957SOK Knallen4:12:51 
28Jolanta Weaver1958Newcastle upon Tyne4:13:22 
29AM Balance1958Amsterdam4:13:24 
30Regina Glenk1954Stuttgart (GER)4:13:55 
31Heli Tanskanen1955Tampere (FIN)4:16:41 
32Nioelle Miles1957Holstebro RejseCente4:18:39 
33Linda Pollard1954Callington (GBR)4:21:52 
34Jet van der Velden1956Amsterdam4:22:26 
35Karin Puff1958Klagenfurt (AUT)4:23:13 
36Grazyna Hendriks1955NSL4:27:52 
37Lisbet Fredberg1956Holstebro RejseCente4:28:29 
38Stella Imong1955Newton Abbot (GBR)4:28:55 
39Betty GOMEZ1957St Yrieix (FRA)4:29:04 
40Daniele Chatagner1955Bois d'Arcy (FRA)4:30:54 
41Sandra van 't Sant1956Sparta4:32:05 
42Vescovi maria Luisa1957Zandobbio (ITA)4:32:55 
43Giulia Consonni1954Amsterdam4:33:06 
44Silvia Goetz1953Brakel (GER)4:33:49 
45Elly Weijnen1957Almere4:34:46 
46Patricia de Vries1957Loopservice.nl4:37:14 
47Tamara Savage1958Birmingham (GBR)4:39:20 
48June Gunn1953Aberdeen (GBR)4:40:22 
49Tove Oppberget1956Sćtre (NOR)4:41:02 
50Liesbeth van den Haak1958Rijnsburg4:41:18 
51Tuula Ahonen1954Jyväskylä (FIN)4:43:10 
52Gerda Skouboe1959Holstebro RejseCente4:43:31 
53Brynja Gudmundsdottir1955Reykjavik (ISL)4:43:47 
54Annemiek Verhoeven1954Amsterdam4:45:49 
55Lenie Vonk1957Waterweg4:46:27 
56Jette Haislund1958Holstebro RejseCente4:48:26 
57Janet Maiden1956Worcester (GBR)4:48:48 
58Anne-Marie Pike1955West Midlands (GBR)4:49:01 
59Ina Bruns1956Zaanland4:50:20 
60Lene Bech1955Holstebro RejseCente4:51:43 
61Bettina OBENHAUS1957Tours (FRA)4:51:47 
62Sandra Novo1958Atletica San Marco4:52:43 
63Inge Marx1954Holstebro RejseCente4:52:50 
64Karen Jeppesen1956Holstebro RejseCente4:53:11 
65Carine Verheye1955Ertvelde (BEL)4:56:39 
66Karin Meijer1957Pijnacker4:57:35 
67Morag Mcdowall1955Renfrewshire (GBR)4:58:33 
68Lesley Ward1954Running Crazy4:59:35 
69Ann Walford1954Running Crazy4:59:35 
70Heide Koenig1956Graz (AUT)5:00:45 
71Marie Jesslen1956Paris (FRA)5:02:13 
72Jan Fitzgerald1957Sheffield (GBR)5:03:54 
73Dorte Helmin1959Holstebro RejseCente5:06:13 
74Marie Brinkley1958Epalinges (SUI)5:09:44 
75Elisabeth Westerlund1957Göteborg (SWE)5:10:20 
76Janneke Maas1957Lake Jackson, Texas5:10:37 
77Sonia Legoff1956Guadalajara (MEX)5:11:47 
78Astrid Ejlersen1954Holstebro RejseCente5:14:32 
79Gabi Pfau1957Duisburg (GER)5:16:15 
80Madeleine Harduin1956Fontenay En Parisis5:22:27 
81Martine Bataille1953Sportifs a Bord5:24:46 
82Lisbeth Dalsgaard Kirk1956Holstebro RejseCente5:33:44 
83Kate Rasmussen1954Helsingoer (DEN)5:33:45 
84Marion Sheldon1957West Midlands (GBR)5:36:36 
85Bee Hodge1957Devon (GBR)5:45:03 
86Brigitte Montigny1958Bourges (FRA)5:56:28 
 
V55, MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Sylvia Dingemans1951Haag Atletiek3:26:51 
2Martha DeGrazia1951Slingerlands, NY (US3:34:26 
3Marianne Dondelinger1952Walferdange (LUX)3:35:39 
4Ursula Visconti1953Klagenfürt (AUT)3:44:07 
5Mag Christina Hütthale1952Steinabrückl (AUT)3:49:30 
6Christine Munro1950Auckland (NZL)3:51:41 
7Odile Coint1953ATP3:52:34 
8Claire Thareau1949ATP3:52:43 
9Rita Hoile1949Calstock (GBR)3:58:40 
10Gisčle Robin1943ATP3:58:53 
11Susan Weeden1953Cononley (GBR)3:59:16 
12José Kloosterman1951AV Houten4:01:22 
13Carla Rooijers1953Haarlem4:02:07 
14Carol Blamire1952Edinburgh (GBR)4:04:51 
15Jenny Horan1946Rotherham (GBR)4:05:16 
16Delagneau Jocelyne1952Auxerre (FRA)4:06:20 
17Hilda Lindberg1953Holstebro RejseCente4:09:56 
18Gina Little1945London (GBR)4:10:33 
19Deirdre Bethune Wibaut1949Milton Keynes (GBR)4:13:49 
20Yvon Demouge1951Nijmegen Atletiek4:19:29 
21Christiane Parisis1951Dunkerque (FRA)4:21:34 
22Lone Andersson1946Helsingřr (DEN)4:26:09 
23Lynda Wheeler1953Basingstoke (GBR)4:28:27 
24Lesley Wolsey1945Lincoln (GBR)4:29:01 
25Margarete Pfaff1952Markgröningen (GER)4:33:41 
26Els Gies1951Ron Clarke4:34:00 
27Renate Werz1947Offenburg (GER)4:39:31 
28Susan Coates1948Bradford (GBR)4:41:29 
29ROBE Liliane1948Chemilly/sur/yonne (4:42:00 
30Gerda Scholten1953LAAC Twente4:43:26 
31Marie BILLARD1945Auxerre (FRA)4:44:48 
32Aila Hätönen1952OAD4:44:49 
33Borgnat Agathe1952Le Coteau (FRA)4:44:57 
34Claudine Marcotte1950Sportifs a Bord4:46:06 
35Inger Bisgaard Anderse1941Bjert (DEN)4:47:38 
36Micheline Odoux1948Sportifs a Bord4:47:48 
37Pauline Howes1951Lichfield (GBR)4:48:11 
38Coosje Wolters1950Loopgroep De Drentsc4:50:35 
39Mrs pamela Lay1948Walsall (GBR)4:50:51 
40Ulla Frandsen1950Espergćrde (DEN)4:51:01 
41Margaret Moore1951Paisley (GBR)4:54:06 
42Jean Hughes1947Running Crazy4:55:40 
43Patricial Clatworthy1947Exminster (GBR)4:58:01 
44Clara van Vliet1943AV '474:59:23 
45Bente Mathiesen1942Kolding (DEN)5:01:34 
46Ineke Cleveringa1953ATP5:02:03 
47Paula Steckiw1953Tadley (GBR)5:04:16 
48Birthe Clausen1943Kolding (DEN)5:04:22 
49Karin Mřller1947Almind (DEN)5:06:31 
50Marie-Héléne Molin1948Hébécourt (FRA)5:07:44 
51Maryse Livoye1951199 bd d bapaume, Am5:07:44 
52Janet Heikel1952Edmonton (CAN)5:13:11 
53Karin Pihl1949Kolding (DEN)5:13:51 
54Anna Czibolya1952Budapest (HUN)5:14:04 
55Collette O'Hagan1949Dundalk (IRL)5:18:14 
56Anne Graveling1953Norwich (GBR)5:18:33 
57Birgit Hansen1946Holstebro RejseCente5:28:25 
58Corrie Bouwmeester1944Maassluis5:33:05 
59Francoise Decarpenteri1952Sportifs a Bord5:33:49 
60Maria Nemeth1942North Tustin, CA (US5:45:43 
61Mary Alexander1953London (GBR)5:50:09 
62Melissa Friedberg1953London (GBR)5:50:09 
63Yoko Kuramoto1949Sendai-shi (JPN)5:56:47 
64Francine Maduraud1938ATP6:10:44 
65Susan Mowle1950Staines (GBR)6:15:23 
 
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
PlassenNavnFřdtBy/ClubBrutto
1Merwin Dollison1975Artemis1:09:211:09:20
2David Karl1986Neuhütten (GER)1:10:161:10:16
3Anders Skarholt1986Enskededalen (SWE)1:11:131:11:10
4Guy Amos1963Wymondham (GBR)1:11:271:11:23
5Maxime Gonneville1985Lévis (CAN)1:11:561:11:54
6Richard Gregory1981London (GBR)1:12:401:12:34
7Kieran White1976Surrey (GBR)1:13:291:13:19
8Tom Danby1983York (GBR)1:13:231:13:22
9Henrik Ibegensen19783520 Farum (DEN)1:13:231:13:22
10Jose ANtonio De Pablo197128410 Madrid (ESP)1:13:291:13:24
11Ben Bennett1969Beeston (GBR)1:13:491:13:47
12Sam Mitchell1988Groot-Brittannië1:14:121:13:59
13Michiel Mooibroek1974Phoenix1:14:361:14:29
14Brian Arreborg Hansen1983Copenhagen (DEN)1:14:511:14:47
15Niklas Sydow1980Stockholm (SWE)1:15:071:15:06
16Emiel Pieterse1977AV '231:15:251:15:24
17Oz Ellis1983Wallingford (GBR)1:15:401:15:37
18Mr Darren Washington1967Stoke-on Trent (GBR)1:15:591:15:58
19Gérard BERANGE1961Triel Sur Seine (FRA1:16:071:15:59
20Sven Hagen1974AV Edam1:16:141:16:06
21Boris Kester1964Leiden1:16:131:16:08
22Anton Wippel1964Admont (AUT)1:16:191:16:18
23Sam Blom1977Mizuno1:16:301:16:25
24Joey Hendriks1988Phanos1:16:431:16:39
25Jelmer van Leeningen1988Veluwe1:16:411:16:39
26Gregorio Nijboer1980Elburg1:16:471:16:46
27Herman Leeman1969avVN1:16:481:16:48
28Michiel Snuverink1982TION1:16:521:16:51
29James Browne1977Amsterdam1:17:231:17:18
30Grant Wilkie1968Edinburgh (GBR)1:17:261:17:20
31Andrew Walpole1981Sevenoaks (GBR)1:18:281:18:10
32Cristian Llorens1977Spanje1:18:261:18:20
33Tobias Gramajo1974Rome (ITA)1:18:391:18:35
34Mohamed Elmeaizi Imran1978TION1:18:551:18:54
35Stefan Toelants1972Brasschaat (BEL)1:19:021:18:54
36Ron Greuter1962Heemstede1:19:191:19:02
37Frank Schröder1968Rösrath (GER)1:19:141:19:06
38Samuel Jamin1977Gien Marathon1:19:221:19:17
39Arnoud Ritsma1967Lycurgus1:19:401:19:38
40Fernando Santos1965Koninklijke Landmach1:20:091:19:51
41Martin Bloemendal1980Loopservice.nl1:20:051:20:04
42Gualdi Stefano1975Vertova (ITA)1:20:211:20:13
43Douwe Nauta1977Horror1:20:251:20:23
44Enzo Poletto1973Atletica San Marco1:20:321:20:31
45Henning Wibeto1946Oslo (NOR)1:20:411:20:35
46Austin Browne1968Cork (IRL)1:21:131:20:44
47Tim van der Veer1969Loopgroep PK1:21:431:21:09
48Allan Barrie1971Hampton (GBR)1:21:161:21:10
49Ian Grewar1959Hull (GBR)1:21:581:21:16
50Jaap Flötman1964Purmerend1:21:211:21:17
51Jean Claude Kervahut1957La Foret Fouesnant (1:21:471:21:29
52Geert-Paul Smit1968Nibbixwoud1:22:451:21:36
53Peter claud de Wit1978London (GBR)1:21:481:21:43
54Bart Minnebo1981Kronos1:21:501:21:45
55Eric van Santen1985Volendam1:22:181:21:53
56Ben Loerakker1984Amsterdam1:22:501:21:58
57Knud Třnner Hansen1960Viby J (DEN)1:22:091:22:01
58Chris Hodgson1963Hull (GBR)1:22:451:22:01
59Rory Mooney1981CO Meath (IRL)1:22:171:22:04
60Niek van Veen1981Phanos1:22:151:22:10
61Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos1:22:261:22:14
62Sander Collet1975AV Edam1:22:291:22:20
63Werner de Hamer1965Amsterdam1:22:311:22:24
64Paul Watson1972Altrincham (GBR)1:23:151:22:26
65Andrew Staveley1961Bolton (GBR)1:22:501:22:33
66Kevin van Dronkelaar1982Loopgroep PK1:25:271:22:39
67Bjarne Martin Gausvik1954Ostereidet (NOR)1:23:191:22:49
68Gordy Smith1971Derbyshire (GBR)1:22:591:22:57
69Robin Schonenberg1973Zaandam1:23:171:22:58
70Willem de Ruijter1960BAV1:23:081:23:01
71Hans Foppe1970Phanos1:23:181:23:04
72Michael Dwyer1967Waterford (IRL)1:23:231:23:04
73Mariusz Kmiecik1970Lodz (POL)1:23:121:23:04
74Andrew Manning1966Great Yarmouth (GBR)1:23:451:23:11
75Dave Barr1970Livberpool (GBR)1:23:311:23:13
76Allan Davies1947's-Gravenhage1:23:161:23:15
77Paul Blanc1965Reigate (GBR)1:23:431:23:15
78Hugo Doornhof1978Nijkerk Gld1:24:071:23:29
79Bob Brimage1952Merseyside (GBR)1:23:451:23:33
80David Clarke1974London (GBR)1:23:371:23:34
81Iwan Smit1974AV Edam1:23:451:23:34
82Karim Portzgen198708800S Barcelona (ES1:23:491:23:40
83Jothan Purmer1979Amsterdam1:23:431:23:40
84James Gillanders1978London (GBR)1:23:471:23:43
85GAUTIER Fabrice1973Fouesnant (FRA)1:23:551:23:47
86Neil Hendrey1975Norwich (GBR)1:24:091:23:48
87Marco Nijenmanting1983Phanos1:23:551:23:51
88Martin Helmantel1971KAV Holland1:24:141:23:57
89Marijn van Goudoever1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:24:211:24:01
90Dennis de Vre1971Amsterdam1:25:281:24:05
91Antony Keyworth1974Hull (GBR)1:24:251:24:06
92Marcel Pool1985Haarlemmermeer1:24:191:24:15
93Simon van Dijk1979Utrecht1:24:231:24:18
94Martijn Bloem1979Rotterdam1:24:411:24:21
95Niels Esmeijer1983Amsterdam1:24:531:24:21
96Roberto j mons Lera1962Santander (ESP)1:24:491:24:22
97Robbin van der Molen1965Haarlem1:24:471:24:33
98Mark Smith1968London (GBR)1:25:281:24:34
99Pablo Leidelmeijer1967avVN1:24:481:24:37
100Jacques Bisson1966Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)1:24:471:24:39
101Bertjan Kerklaan1976Amsterdam1:24:481:24:39
102Denis Falaise1964Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)1:24:461:24:40
103Nigel Sisson1969Burton Pidsea (GBR)1:25:231:24:40
104Jeroen Brinkhoff1972Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:25:501:24:40
105Alan Turnbull1966Brampton, Huntingdon1:24:541:24:42
106Daniel Parry1983Bucks (GBR)1:24:541:24:43
107Jeroen Loskamp1968Iphitos1:25:011:24:46
108Bryce Aitken1959Kirkcaldy Fife (GBR)1:25:231:24:52
109Gildas Leny1965Caen Cedex 6 (FRA)1:24:591:24:52
110Paul jande Graaf1971SV Sportlust1:24:571:24:53
111Hans Hagedoorn1974Duivendrecht1:25:581:25:02
112Neil Reddaway1971London (GBR)1:25:361:25:03
113Frederic Pontier1969Elancourt (FRA)1:25:451:25:17
114Ivo Kraeger1969Amersfoort1:26:001:25:26
115Dick Nijland1958AV '231:25:371:25:28
116Klaas Ettema1975AV Edam1:25:391:25:30
117Peter Verhoef1963AV Monnickendam1:25:361:25:32
118Herman Verhaar1962Kombijsport1:25:431:25:37
119Fabrice Mendy1972Sportifs a Bord1:25:571:25:38
120Dave Dijkhuis1964Utrecht1:27:041:25:38
121Ronald de Wit1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:25:521:25:42
122Jacco Leeuwerink1981Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:25:451:25:43
123Sjors Rikken1973Amsterdam1:26:121:25:45
124Peter Tuttle1964Norwich (GBR)1:26:061:25:45
125Michael Vinegrad1969Hull (GBR)1:26:291:25:46
126Carlo Kes1971Amsterdam1:26:131:25:48
127Jos de Groen1962Rotterdam1:26:121:25:52
128David Haddow1973Kent (GBR)1:26:331:25:52
129Serge Pagliuca1960Seloncourt (FRA)1:26:031:25:54
130Bas Briefjes1977Castricum1:26:101:25:57
131Niels Cool1967Waterland1:26:061:25:58
132Onno Honig1964Beverwijk1:26:341:26:03
133Guillaume Chevaillier1983Wavrin (FRA)1:26:301:26:04
134Erik Strikker1970SV Sportlust1:26:081:26:05
135Hein Veldman1967Loopgroep PK1:26:091:26:07
136Thierry Gillet1967Carrieres sur Seine1:26:201:26:10
137Miguel Tranchand1976Paris (FRA)1:28:471:26:12
138Harald Gram1955N-6893 VCH (NOR)1:26:221:26:12
139Henrik Nordtorp Jorgen1974Lyngby (DEN)1:26:271:26:13
140Michael Kromhout1974GAC Hilversum1:27:161:26:14
141Ruben van der Scheer1978Amsterdam1:30:311:26:16
142Paul van Veen1975Amsterdam1:26:311:26:19
143Steen Skakke1960Tranbjerg J (DEN)1:26:491:26:19
144TC Maij1972Koog aan de Zaan1:27:141:26:20
145Rene Duijvekam1964AV '231:26:281:26:20
146Neil Chester1970Liverpool (GBR)1:27:201:26:30
147Fred de Ridder1978Hollandia1:26:401:26:31
148Jason Tilley1971Gloucester (GBR)1:26:361:26:34
149Onno van Assema1965NEA Volharding1:26:521:26:37
150Gert-Jan Evers1964Santpoort-Zuid1:28:051:26:38
151Michiel Dunning1977Almere1:27:101:26:38
152Serkan Özkoç1974Amsterdam1:28:391:26:40
153Pieter Schreuder1971Amstelveen1:27:261:26:46
154Anton Korteweg1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:27:241:26:47
155Roderik Met1977Amsterdam1:29:021:26:48
156Maarten Snel1983Amsterdam1:27:031:26:49
157Johan Hoogeveen1972Drachten1:27:361:26:51
158Stephan Persoon1975Naaldwijk1:27:071:26:54
159Ben Vork1959Koninklijke Landmach1:27:201:26:55
160Patrick Aris1956Wijk bij Duurstede1:27:131:26:58
161Floris Valkema1978Amsterdam1:28:041:26:59
162Mathias Nystrand1978Abo (FIN)1:28:141:27:02
163Dennis Jansen1978Sassenheim1:27:231:27:04
164Marc Crone1969Amsterdam1:27:591:27:07
165JaapJan Ritsema1969Middelburg1:28:011:27:07
166Bert Cremers1961Unitas1:27:311:27:08
167Jonathan Moscrop1973W9 1EX London (GBR)1:27:141:27:08
168Marcel den Ouden1970Bergschenhoek1:27:591:27:14
169Joost Siere1964Leiden Atletiek1:27:181:27:14
170Ties de Ruijter1972Amsterdam1:27:251:27:17
171Henk van der Pijl1966Team 101:28:101:27:17
172Erik Leibbrand1964Noordkop1:27:271:27:24
173James Croft1972London (GBR)1:27:481:27:31
174Stephan Boon1961Zeist1:28:081:27:31
175WC Feijen1978Amsterdam1:29:231:27:37
176Maurice Hack1970Amsterdam1:29:221:27:38
177Josep Manuel1965St VicenÇ Dels Horts1:28:301:27:46
178Maurits Dalm1980Amsterdam1:30:331:27:54
179Johan Ellen1971Waternet1:29:071:27:57
180Eric Dik1977De Bilt1:28:401:27:57
181Roelant Horree1966Weesp1:29:071:27:58
182James Holland1972Stone (GBR)1:28:451:27:58
183Marcel van Tellegen1964LAAC Twente1:28:151:28:00
184Joep Rozendal1970BAV1:28:111:28:02
185Mark Claassen1962Arnhem1:28:271:28:04
186Ron Heijkant1966Rijnsburg1:28:441:28:05
187Maarten Steyerberg1969Naarden1:28:441:28:06
188Casper Schipper1982's-Gravenhage1:28:431:28:06
189Andrew Reid1981Aberdeen (GBR)1:28:451:28:10
190Eric de Wilde1958AV Castricum1:28:161:28:10
191Hidde de Bruijn1979Amstelveen1:29:411:28:11
192Niels Roseboom1976De Liemers1:28:421:28:11
193Johan Kok1967Hardloopclub Amsterd1:28:251:28:14
194Thomas Schuurman1978Amsterdam1:29:301:28:14
195Daniël Pinchasik1990Amstelveen1:29:271:28:17
196Martin Heruer1974Loopgroep PK1:28:201:28:19
197Patrick Maes1971Amsterdam1:28:411:28:21
198Binte Groen1985Amsterdam1:32:251:28:21
199Joris Kooijman1985Amsterdam1:28:231:28:22
200Stephen Atwell1973Newcastle Upon Tyne1:29:511:28:23
201Matthew Surzyn1974Buckingham (GBR)1:29:111:28:26
202Thomas Vaessens1967Amsterdam1:28:391:28:27
203Ruud Snoek1961Velsen Zuid1:28:371:28:27
204Richard Jong-A-Pin1980Groningen1:28:351:28:28
205Jordy van der Steen1977Amsterdam1:29:001:28:29
206Patrice Sauvaget1962Sportifs a Bord1:28:461:28:30
207Jurre Onrust1981Oostzaan1:28:341:28:31
208Marcel Boor1970Amsterdam1:28:591:28:32
209Ignaas Dusseldorp1969Waterland1:28:471:28:32
210Eric Bliekendaal1972Alkmaar1:28:501:28:32
211Jaap Koning1965Kombijsport1:28:371:28:32
212Sybolt Okke de Vries1977Groningen1:29:481:28:34
213Adry de Klein1957Pijnenburg1:28:421:28:35
214Evert de Koning1969Amsterdam1:29:401:28:36
215Joaquim Calbo Angrill1974AAC1:28:501:28:37
216Paul Tilleard1956Buckingham (GBR)1:29:221:28:38
217Ton Lubbers1966Duiven1:29:421:28:38
218Julian Martinez Mercad1979Enschede1:37:381:28:40
219Hisso Homan1975De Bilt1:28:411:28:41
220Anton van Amerongen1966Leidschendam1:29:061:28:42
221Harold Luyben1968Almere1:28:531:28:42
222Henry Piek1984Rumpt1:29:381:28:45
223Richard Kelleners1968Eindhoven1:29:441:28:49
224Harold Coenders1972Rotterdam1:30:311:28:50
225Freek Koenberg1984Amsterdam1:29:141:28:51
226Ronald Mijzen1976Amsterdam1:29:301:28:52
227Wietse Eshuis1980Amsterdam1:30:281:28:53
228Jan Feenstra1970Nieuwegein1:41:071:28:54
229Koen van Trojen1972Amsterdam1:29:151:28:56
230Rob van Rooijen1965De Spartaan1:29:231:28:56
231Wouter Hes1965Amstelveen1:30:251:28:59
232Elwin Brouwer1975Amsterdam1:29:241:28:59
233Marcel Kuijn1978Amsterdam1:30:251:28:59
234Fauc Arnaud1970Woerden1:29:041:28:59
235Ferdi Welmer1963Delft1:29:361:29:02
236Dean Carr1972Edinburgh (GBR)1:31:021:29:02
237Walter Hanssen1965Amsterdam1:29:041:29:02
238Francisco Becerra1976Tuebingen (GER)1:29:261:29:03
239Peter van Wingerden1968Loopgroep PK1:29:391:29:03
240Rob Wams1960Loopgroep Hoorn1:29:521:29:04
241Michael White1982Newcastle upon Tyne1:29:201:29:04
242Jasper Nijhof1974Delta Lloyd Running1:29:481:29:04
243Paul Andrews1964Hull (GBR)1:29:491:29:06
244Rene Uhlig1970Breege (GER)1:29:351:29:08
245Marra Giovanni1965Ponzano Magra - SP (1:29:191:29:09
246Brent Hire1971Loopgroep PK1:31:071:29:11
247Coen van Gestel1966Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:34:091:29:11
248Willem le Nobel1969Muiderberg1:29:301:29:11
249Evert-jan Hanssen1976U-Track1:29:521:29:12
250Gijs van der Mark1977Deventer1:41:431:29:14
251Graham Wilkinson1956Hull (GBR)1:29:571:29:14
252Jos de Bruijn1957Houten1:29:351:29:16
253Paul Butko1983London (GBR)1:29:411:29:17
254Jeff Elcheroth1977Dahl (LUX)1:29:511:29:18
255Harold Reilly1979Coleraine (GBR)1:29:381:29:19
256Hervé Luissiere1954Sportifs a Bord1:29:361:29:20
257Paul Waye1967Haarlem1:30:301:29:20
258Bob Hentenaar1981Amsterdam1:31:301:29:24
259Poulain Franck1972Hoofddorp1:30:241:29:24
260Ruud Kuipers1980Enter1:29:431:29:26
261Steven Morley1968ATP1:29:361:29:27
262Marco Collet1974Volendam1:29:371:29:27
263Mark Verlinden1978Grathem1:31:221:29:27
264Martin Hilgeman1973Startbaan1:29:441:29:28
265Gert Jan ten Brinke1962Ilion1:29:341:29:29
266Arnold Kok1965Haarlem1:30:301:29:30
267Camille Simoneau1980Le Mans (FRA)1:30:151:29:31
268Paul van der Vlis1981Almere1:29:421:29:35
269Jeroen Bloem1979Rotterdam1:29:561:29:35
270Nigel Elson1973Burton On Trent (GBR1:29:381:29:36
271Conrad Sparks1973East Sussex (GBR)1:30:371:29:38
272Francis MOREAU1971Avon (FRA)1:29:581:29:39
273Robert Kuyper1966Arena1:30:171:29:41
274Paul Corten1984Rotterdam1:30:361:29:44
275Emiel Pattinama1968Loopgroep PK1:30:361:29:44
276Joel Rache1974's-Gravenhage1:30:131:29:45
277Alex van Koutrik1970Vleuten1:30:401:29:48
278Timo Maarleveld1988Hoofddorp1:30:161:29:49
279Rob Verhorst1952PAC1:30:011:29:50
280Leon vd Rijt1981Koninklijke Landmach1:30:571:29:51
281Justin Benson1973London (GBR)1:30:511:29:52
282Gerben Everts1971avVN1:29:591:29:52
283Bas Meijerink1981Amsterdam1:31:151:29:53
284Frank Daniëls1961Loopservice.nl1:30:181:29:53
285Ilan Vermeulen1982Haarlem1:31:001:29:54
286Roel Hendriks1963Caesar1:30:061:29:55
287Peter Gelbrich1985Eindhoven1:36:441:29:55
288Adrian Butler1974London (GBR)1:30:041:29:57
289Coen Iordens1986Rotterdam1:30:521:30:01
290Albert van Ramshorst1963Sneek1:31:491:30:02
291Henri de Haan1970Duivendrecht1:31:211:30:03
292Ruben van Duren1975Heemskerk1:30:281:30:04
293Marcel Kriekjes1976Hoogeveen1:30:221:30:11
294Michael Willemsen1963Midwoud1:31:211:30:11
295Rens Scheijven1962Dutch Runners1:33:551:30:12
296Bruno Rondelli1970Bilthoven1:30:301:30:15
297Steve Ramsay1972Croydon (GBR)1:31:101:30:15
298Pieter Grandiek1961Zaanland1:30:371:30:18
299Mihai Surdeanu1973Beuningen Gld1:30:341:30:19
300Radu Surdeanu1971Beuningen Gld1:30:331:30:19
301David Henderson1962Edinburgh (GBR)1:30:321:30:19
302Ludovic Macedo De Lima1976Thoiry (FRA)1:30:351:30:22
303Freek Spruijt1975Rotterdam1:30:301:30:24
304Wouter Ebbing1969Hoorn Nh1:31:081:30:25
305José Carlos Ruiz Jimén1955Granada (ESP)1:30:281:30:26
306Elmer Leeuwaarden1981Leiden1:31:551:30:29
307Harald Boersma1969Heemstede1:30:511:30:30
308Paul den Hertog1980Amsterdam Zuidoost1:30:391:30:31
309Willem de Vos1978Amsterdam1:31:051:30:31
310Jonathan Cole1975Chester (GBR)1:31:111:30:32
311Angelo Amorese1963Atletica San Marco1:30:551:30:33
312James Cowan1981Cambridge (GBR)1:30:371:30:34
313René van der Meer1972Haarlemmermeer1:30:381:30:34
314Cas Schreurs1966Meppel1:31:001:30:35
315Gerben Zomer1971Maarssen1:33:531:30:36
316Ian Richardson1949New Hartley (GBR)1:32:041:30:36
317Erik van Hal1965Den Hoorn Zh1:31:371:30:37
318Emile van Geelen1981's-Gravenhage1:30:511:30:38
319Ross Tyler1968Amsterdam1:31:591:30:40
320Philippe Carre1957Clamart (FRA)1:30:531:30:41
321Roelof Waaijman1974Amsterdam1:31:251:30:46
322Wouter Dambrink1979Diemen1:30:571:30:47
323Joe Godden1972Amsterdam1:33:181:30:51
324Rene Drost1971Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:31:281:30:51
325Joop Fledderus1966Alkmaar1:31:071:30:51
326Luuk Besamusca1979Amsterdam1:32:091:30:51
327John Schouten1964Hollandia1:30:591:30:52
328Sřren Schroeder1965Marathon Travel Club1:31:261:30:55
329Fedor Exmann1977Haarlem1:31:061:30:56
330Jos Koning1955ARO '881:30:591:30:56
331Roland Monnink1963Huizen1:31:211:30:57
332Wai Ling Shin1982Nottingham (GBR)1:31:011:31:00
333Hein Voncken1964Caesar1:34:171:31:00
334Haroldinio Abauna1962PSV1:31:061:31:05
335Ejgil Eriksen1953Kolding (DEN)1:31:171:31:08
336Laurens Haenen1973Loopservice.nl1:31:281:31:10
337Diederik Deelen1977Amsterdam1:31:221:31:10
338Kees Hamster1973Amsterdam1:32:021:31:11
339René Kuijpers1958Westerbork1:32:131:31:12
340Flemming Hjortkjćr1949Hřjbjerg (DEN)1:32:401:31:16
341Bert Fink1970Alkmaar1:32:061:31:18
342Frank Marks1968Reaal Verzekeringen1:40:291:31:19
343Daniël Oosterwaal1977Almere1:33:101:31:20
344Wilfried Ekkers1973Amsterdam1:32:211:31:22
345Jorrit Tol1981Amsterdam1:32:511:31:22
346Marc Schut1979Utrecht1:34:251:31:22
347Norbert Komen1968Leaseplan Nederland1:32:201:31:23
348Ger Strampel1986Haarlem1:31:521:31:24
349Enrico Cucci1979Berlin (GER)1:33:001:31:26
350Bram Elhadji1972Hoofddorp1:31:311:31:27
351Marco Knijn1969Diemen1:32:591:31:27
352Maarten Kroeske1981Nieuwegein1:34:341:31:28
353Jan Loerakker1986Amsterdam1:32:231:31:30
354L Zweers1971Overveen1:35:051:31:34
355Age Bakker1961Bćrums Verk (NOR)1:32:131:31:36
356Arjan Vink1969KAV Holland1:31:571:31:37
357Guido Zijl1974Amsterdam1:33:091:31:39
358Udo Grimmelikhuizen1970Capelle aan den IJss1:32:381:31:39
359Constant Kaanen1989Venray1:37:161:31:39
360Jeroen Grasveld1986Amsterdam1:33:231:31:39
361Keith Greig1961Aberdeen (GBR)1:35:131:31:41
362Michiel Knopper1963Amstelveen1:31:521:31:41
363Fco V Romero Marcos1970Albacete (ESP)1:42:591:31:44
364Pieter van Prooijen1966Rotterdam1:32:201:31:44
365Albert sabarich Molino1976Rialp (ESP)1:32:261:31:46
366Rob van Spronsen1967Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:36:411:31:47
367Gerard Versteeg1959Amsterdam1:33:311:31:47
368Lucien Dechesne1965Utrecht1:32:031:31:49
369Job Roggeveen1979Purmerend1:35:331:31:50
370Peter Dijkstra1967's-Gravenhage1:32:261:31:51
371Jerny Bouterse1966Amstelveen1:32:021:31:51
372Michel aan de Wiel1961Bergschenhoek1:32:391:31:54
373Peter de Groot1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:32:191:31:57
374António Nunes1954Lisbon (POR)1:32:151:32:00
375Marc Smit1979Baarn1:35:511:32:01
376Hans Hiemstra1965Lisse1:32:041:32:02
377Dirk van Leeuwen1982Utrecht1:38:061:32:02
378Richard Coey1973Lisburn (GBR)1:33:221:32:04
379David Hollis1978London (GBR)1:33:031:32:05
380Erik van Tol1986Amsterdam1:32:461:32:07
381Timo Bos1991Amstelveen1:33:331:32:07
382Arjan Jansie1978De Liemers1:33:051:32:08
383Frans Slats1982Amsterdam1:33:421:32:09
384Sander van de Wiel1973Amsterdam1:33:431:32:10
385Erwin Wolters1975Amsterdam1:33:071:32:10
386Peter Scaife1960Leeds (GBR)1:33:111:32:11
387Peter Scaife1960Leeds (GBR)1:33:111:32:11
388Alexander Wiersma1975Groningen1:32:361:32:12
389Evert Bisschop1960Koekange1:33:131:32:14
390Derk Frijmersum1972Phanos1:32:241:32:16
391Tom du Maine1966Phanos1:33:051:32:17
392John Koopman1969Oudeschild1:32:201:32:17
393Thijs van der Heide1979Amsterdam1:32:551:32:18
394Paul van Slobbe1982Amsterdam1:32:401:32:18
395Adrian Moody1962Chatham (GBR)1:32:221:32:19
396Johan Ensing1977Utrecht1:35:221:32:20
397Robert Zwemmer1967Breugel1:32:351:32:21
398Sacha Meijer1984Koninklijke Landmach1:34:031:32:21
399Ruud van Rijsingen1977Amsterdam1:32:441:32:22
400Campagne Guillaume1981Lille (FRA)1:32:511:32:24
401Marco Groot1967Duivendrecht1:32:331:32:26
402Ronald Bomkamp1982Amsterdam1:33:131:32:26
403Peter van Ginkel1973Woudenberg1:33:081:32:27
404Andre Marrenga1968Noordkop1:32:341:32:30
405Mikko Mehtonen1978Tampere (FIN)1:33:231:32:32
406Kenneth O'Donnell1972Waterford (IRL)1:33:561:32:33
407Graham Burrows1950Linlithgow (GBR)1:34:031:32:36
408Koos Leeuw1978Amsterdam1:32:551:32:36
409Marcel Schaper1978Nederhorst den Berg1:33:131:32:39
410Michael van der Meer1962Leiden1:33:191:32:42
411Willem van Vliet1981Koninklijke Landmach1:33:171:32:42
412Thomas Stoop1986Utrecht1:33:361:32:42
413Nicolas Lockhart1969Founex (SUI)1:33:121:32:43
414Marco Boheker1967Oudorp Nh1:34:301:32:44
415Anthony De Croo1975Eindhoven1:37:081:32:44
416Marco van der Haar1969Gouda1:33:001:32:46
417Gerard Lugtenberg1963Heino1:34:201:32:48
418Ted Jan Groen1968Amsterdam1:34:401:32:49
419Marco Abbink1964Zaandam1:33:591:32:51
420Wim van der Linden1962Ciko '661:33:551:32:52
421Kees van Geel1960Roosendaal1:33:411:32:52
422Hans van Vinkeveen1956Amsterdam1:34:051:32:55
423Ruud van Wees1963Haarlem1:35:261:32:56
424Chris Koolhaas1965Alphen aan den Rijn1:33:061:32:56
425Argimiro Montańés Sale1977Bielefeld (GER)1:34:031:32:57
426Thijs Reuten1974Amsterdam1:34:531:32:57
427Maarten Roeloffs1983Amsterdam1:35:101:32:57
428Boy Oudejans1965Breukelen Ut1:33:091:32:58
429Patrick Brugman1966Nootdorp1:35:441:32:59
430Tadhg Og Lynch1973Cork (IRL)1:33:291:33:00
431André Blok1964Loopgroep PK1:33:101:33:03
432Richard Healy1974Manchester (GBR)1:34:121:33:03
433Ab Huisman1957Leiden Road Runners1:34:161:33:03
434As Tempelman1970's-Gravenhage1:33:441:33:03
435Steven Fisher1974London (GBR)1:33:121:33:05
436Vincent Mulder1979Hoorn Nh1:37:441:33:06
437Rivaud Philippe1972Bruxelles (BEL)1:33:521:33:07
438Sean Reilly1980London (GBR)1:35:241:33:07
439Immanuel Nijssen1980Amsterdam1:37:321:33:08
440David Mainsbridge1980London (GBR)1:35:241:33:08
441Van Ginkel Marnix1980Amsterdam1:34:461:33:09
442Pepijn Herberghs1964Phanos1:33:381:33:10
443Gernot Lenz1974Amsterdam1:43:181:33:10
444Graham Beal1969Zwijndrecht1:33:131:33:10
445Mark Oud1974Amsterdam1:33:211:33:11
446Mario Franzoni1975Milano (ITA)1:33:351:33:13
447Jan-Michiel Cillessen1976's-Gravenhage1:33:311:33:15
448René van Dijk1978Amsterdam1:35:051:33:16
449Greg Broekmans1980Paal-Beringen (BEL)1:34:141:33:16
450Remy Miedema1972Amsterdam1:33:301:33:16
451Rob Pulles1969Koninklijke Landmach1:35:431:33:17
452Willem Rens1986Amsterdam1:35:001:33:17
453Erik Maddox1977Phanos1:34:051:33:17
454Gregory LUKOWSKI1983Amsterdam1:39:501:33:18
455Juan Dominguez Y Sainz1977Bussum1:35:231:33:18
456Erik Pepping1964Zweeloo1:33:301:33:19
457Hielke van Trommel1977Amsterdam1:34:501:33:20
458Ruben Vlaander1981's-Gravenhage1:37:401:33:20
459Hank Schouten1977Blokker1:37:581:33:20
460Simon Verhaar1966AV Castricum1:33:251:33:20
461David Keuning1973Amsterdam1:34:371:33:23
462Björn Kuhlmann1983Marl (GER)1:33:451:33:23
463Michael Goudriaan1983Amsterdam1:35:041:33:24
464Eduardo Rangel1962Sao Paulo (BRA)1:34:131:33:27
465Steef de Groot1982Amsterdam1:34:371:33:28
466John Bezold1985Amsterdam1:34:421:33:31
467Alessandro Antimiani1971Rome (ITA)1:37:421:33:31
468Rob Spit1956Gouda1:33:571:33:31
469Wout van Dronkelaar1952Westbroek1:40:441:33:31
470Daan Hendriksen1980Bussum1:33:511:33:31
471Jeroen Wit1978Loopsport Run 4 Fun1:45:591:33:32
472Sergio Contrucci1969Almere1:34:401:33:33
473Wil van Erp1962Kortenhoef1:33:441:33:33
474John Williams1952Nice Work1:38:271:33:35
475Johan van der Pijl1971Zutphen1:37:101:33:37
476Anthony de Monchy1979Amsterdam1:34:291:33:38
477Chrispijn Scheltema1977Almere1:34:331:33:38
478Gert de Roder1975Rijsenhout1:34:471:33:40
479Wolter van Popta1979Amsterdam Zuidoost1:34:531:33:40
480Meinco van der Haven1964AAV '361:34:191:33:40
481Paul de Raad1978Amsterdam1:33:491:33:41
482Jw Hoekstra1970's-Gravenhage1:35:341:33:41
483Martin de Groot195551900 Prato (ITA)1:33:431:33:42
484Erik de Ruiter1985Hattem1:34:361:33:42
485Senne Janssen1980Amsterdam1:35:121:33:43
486Michiel Bakker1966Haarlem1:34:381:33:43
487Frank de Horde1967De Telegraaf1:35:221:33:43
488Bart Voskamp1983Amsterdam1:34:341:33:45
489Matthew Townson1970Manchester (GBR)1:34:091:33:45
490Arthus Kok1973Nederhorst den Berg1:35:481:33:45
491Ben van der Heul1967NEA Volharding1:34:021:33:46
492Hans van den Berg1981Amsterdam1:34:581:33:47
493Peter Veenboer1958Uitgeest1:34:011:33:47
494Felix Schutte1977Haarlem1:35:471:33:48
495Eloy Torralba Fernande1970Madrid (ESP)1:34:071:33:48
496Roy Johannink1979Amersfoort1:34:181:33:49
497Remko Schouten1972De Telegraaf1:35:561:33:50
498Martin Mullarkey1968Dublin (IRL)1:35:151:33:51
499Marcel Kramer1971Assendelft1:34:481:33:51
500Richard Huisman1954Leiden Road Runners1:35:021:33:52
501Marco Delaive1967Abbenes1:45:521:33:54
502Frank Schmal1963Hazerswoude Rijndijk1:34:341:33:55
503Bruno Eloy1959Gien Marathon1:34:081:33:56
504Bert van Ravenswaaij1962Climax1:34:321:33:58
505Simon Pieter Knepper1954Ilion1:34:031:33:59
506Jan-Bert van den Berg1960SOuth Queensferry (G1:34:111:33:59
507Wing Hung Tong1980Rotterdam1:34:581:33:59
508Ron Wijnands1961Amstelveen1:34:381:34:00
509Sergio Ghirardelli1968Hoofddorp1:34:391:34:01
510Wiebren van Dijk1979's-Gravenhage1:38:511:34:02
511Peter Brouwer1971Enschede1:35:541:34:03
512Martijn Berghuijs1978Amsterdam1:36:161:34:05
513Guido Nelissen1976Leiden1:36:181:34:08
514René Selier1969Amstelveen1:36:041:34:08
515Cees Groenendijk1961Purmerend1:34:351:34:10
516Ronaldo Komen1965Alkmaar1:34:241:34:11
517Olaf Smits1980Amsterdam1:34:491:34:11
518Martijn Hagens1979Purmerend1:34:361:34:12
519Arno Buijten1969Soest1:34:491:34:12
520Marcel van Sleeuwen1964Suomi1:34:151:34:13
521Erik Meijerink1978Rotterdam1:35:461:34:13
522Maarten Remijn1985Amsterdam1:34:521:34:13
523Peter Paul Denneboom1973Heesch1:36:181:34:17
524Epke Wiersma1957Zweeloo1:34:291:34:17
525Wouter Keuning1977Leiden1:34:431:34:17
526Sander Westerdijk1977Haarlem1:34:481:34:19
527Daan Jansen1979Amsterdam1:46:131:34:19
528Corrado Porporato1972Cral Reale Mutua1:38:031:34:19
529Peter Carpenter1960Ellesmere Port (GBR)1:35:381:34:19
530Bryan Vloemans1970Rotterdam1:35:051:34:20
531Gubertas Trubila1964Vilnius (LTU)1:34:411:34:21
532Marc Warner1962Brighton (GBR)1:34:451:34:21
533Hennie Havenaar1960Gouda1:34:481:34:22
534Laurens van Kessel1979Amsterdam1:35:291:34:23
535Taco Hanou1969De Liemers1:35:191:34:23
536Paul Crossley1971Cheltenham (GBR)1:36:111:34:24
537César Castilho1979Belo Horizonte (BRA)1:35:531:34:24
538Hayo Wagenaar1966Amsterdam1:37:211:34:24
539Gert vd Meij1962Rijnsoever1:35:141:34:24
540Simon Wood1968Dubai (UAE)1:38:041:34:24
541Enno Strating1967Almere1:37:161:34:28
542Erik Nickolson1981Amsterdam1:35:181:34:28
543Martin Riemslag1985Amsterdam1:35:021:34:28
544Evren Atasever1978Amsterdam1:37:121:34:29
545Simon van der Eng1959Assendelft1:34:381:34:29
546Gianluca Piantanida1967Busto Arsizio (ITA)1:34:521:34:30
547Joeri Jorg1984Amsterdam1:34:311:34:30
548Leo Weijers1980Hoofddorp1:46:041:34:31
549Jan Apswoude1962Zwaanshoek1:36:171:34:31
550Gary Nicholl1941Belfast (GBR)1:34:571:34:32
551Ryan Jones1972West Drayton (GBR)1:35:151:34:34
552Maurik van den Haak1976Kockengen1:35:121:34:36
553Jaime Hoogesteger1979Wageningen1:36:081:34:36
554Marcel Poort1973NEA Volharding1:35:191:34:37
555Wim Vertelman1962SAV1:35:191:34:37
556Peter Zwetsloot1960Lisserbroek1:34:391:34:37
557Rob Mol1978Koninklijke Landmach1:38:271:34:38
558Clement Cumbres1967Artix (FRA)1:36:121:34:39
559Michiel Koorn1940avVN1:34:411:34:39
560Ritsert Haitsma1960Phanos1:35:001:34:40
561Theo Gerritsen1950Elst Gld1:34:441:34:41
562Arnaud Zaldumbide1975Leiden1:35:191:34:41
563Randall de Boer1980Amsterdam1:35:171:34:42
564Björn Krause1981Lehrte (GER)1:35:591:34:42
565Guus Quaedvlieg1975Amsterdam1:38:351:34:43
566Nico Bes1955Alkmaar1:34:551:34:43
567Corné Spil1962Daventria1:34:581:34:43
568Daniel Xémard1967Sportifs a Bord1:35:001:34:43
569Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos1:34:551:34:44
570Erik de Jong1968Beverwijk1:35:341:34:44
571Ole Nielsen1963Rijswijk Zh1:35:231:34:44
572Michel de Vries1980Hoorn Nh1:35:501:34:45
573Jeroen Meijer1976Heemskerk1:36:401:34:45
574Robert Wesdorp1969Amsterdam1:36:221:34:46
575Norbert Pommer1958Nederhorst den Berg1:35:181:34:46
576Evert-Jan de Vries1964Amsterdam1:35:161:34:46
577Andre Knop1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:35:041:34:47
578Otto Postmus1961Velserbroek1:38:001:34:47
579Raymond Schippers1972Zoetermeer1:36:031:34:48
580Hielke Nienhuis1969Lycurgus1:34:511:34:49
581John Tanke1969Borne1:35:071:34:50
582Herman Hassing1970LAAC Twente1:35:071:34:51
583Django Hessels1957Amsterdam1:34:561:34:51
584Jasper Fortuijn1982Amsterdam1:37:171:34:51
585Jan Mens1959Amstelveen1:35:071:34:52
586Richard Newhouse1970Amsterdam1:36:411:34:52
587Ivo Wittebrood1971Amsterdam1:39:091:34:53
588Niels Kramer1973Amsterdam1:35:331:34:53
589Karlheinz Bender1960Bad Nauheim (GER)1:34:571:34:53
590Rene Snijder1967Haarlem1:35:261:34:53
591Marc Kikkert1969Loopgroep Athletic P1:35:321:34:55
592David Godino Molina1976Badalona (ESP)1:35:401:34:56
593Martin Vlaander1962Gouda1:35:271:34:56
594Jiri Vysin1959Karlovy Vary (CZE)1:35:401:34:56
595Geert Wijnen1987Amsterdam1:37:271:34:57
596Jason vd Burgt1970RW Pacing Team1:35:441:34:58
597Guus Hageman1956Loopgroep Hoorn1:35:471:34:58
598Rob de Swart1954Spirit Lelystad1:39:241:34:58
599Kees Zuurbier1959Hera1:35:291:34:59
600Henk Visser1978Amsterdam1:36:401:34:59
601Wim Coppens1974Berlare (BEL)1:35:211:35:01
602Thor Konings1968Leaseplan Nederland1:35:461:35:02
603Hugo Hoogeveen1969Amsterdam1:35:121:35:02
604Bram Dijkstra1964Amsterdam1:35:151:35:02
605Sander van Ooij1981Amsterdam1:39:321:35:03
606P C van Oranje1972Noordwijk Zh1:36:311:35:03
607Frank van Overeem1951ImproveRoadRunners1:36:071:35:03
608Chiel Aufenacker1968Mijdrecht1:44:201:35:05
609Patrik Stigborg1982's-Gravenhage1:36:541:35:05
610José Antonio Benavente1977La Nucía (ESP)1:35:121:35:05
611Sander Kolderman1979Amsterdam1:36:171:35:05
612Wim Haagsma1950Hardloopclub Amsterd1:35:161:35:06
613Elmer Nelis1970Gulpen1:35:401:35:06
614Rene van Duijvenbode1968Leiden Road Runners1:36:201:35:09
615Nils de Rijk1969Amsterdam1:36:201:35:09
616Gerard de Jong1961Gouda1:35:451:35:09
617Michiel Uytenbogaart1968Velserbroek1:35:311:35:09
618ERik Jansen1966Purmerend1:35:591:35:09
619Eelco Otter1974Amsterdam1:36:551:35:10
620Mario OLLEVIER1965Ham (BEL)1:36:101:35:10
621Jasper Albers1978Amstelveen1:37:331:35:11
622Ed Heesbeen1967Vlaardingen1:39:451:35:13
623Frans Breg1956Zuidwal1:36:011:35:14
624Jorik Smit1979Amsterdam1:38:511:35:15
625George van Hooydonk1958Naarden1:35:341:35:16
626Maarten Schreuder1985Utrecht1:36:471:35:17
627Anne Willem Vermeulen1978Vijfhuizen1:36:361:35:17
628Joseph Brady1966London (GBR)1:36:111:35:18
629Tim Wertheim1982Amsterdam1:36:571:35:18
630Dennis Beck1976Zandvoort1:37:121:35:18
631Piet Blankert1948Startbaan1:35:421:35:19
632Harrie Schoordijk1973AKU1:40:291:35:19
633Sebastian Burck1978Amstelveen1:36:341:35:20
634Johan Steenstra1979Groningen1:36:071:35:20
635Ernst Groenteman1963Amstelveen1:36:221:35:21
636Jos van Veen1962Aalden1:35:371:35:25
637David Claus1982Koninklijke Landmach1:36:271:35:25
638Michael Macann1982London (GBR)1:43:551:35:25
639Peter van Spronssen1953Voorschoten '971:39:581:35:26
640Ivar Sidler1972Atverni1:36:001:35:26
641Robert Steenhof1964Amstelveen1:36:241:35:27
642Onno Wessels1968AVA '701:35:501:35:27
643Frans van Vliet1965Amsterdam1:36:241:35:27
644Dave Mann1954Leicester (GBR)1:35:311:35:29
645Sander de Vlieger1958Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:35:351:35:30
646Klaus Hafkemeijer1966Loopgroep All Sports1:43:391:35:30
647Martijn Kroonenberg1968Startbaan1:35:451:35:30
648Daniel Thouvenel1957Gex (FRA)1:35:451:35:31
649Joop van Soest1954Koninklijke Landmach1:36:071:35:33
650Erik Herber1969Utrecht1:44:281:35:33
651Pim Assendelft1961Hilversum1:35:541:35:33
652Jeffrey Melger1954Hera1:36:041:35:33
653Stephan de Vilder1965KAV Holland1:36:281:35:34
654Peter Groothoff1967Sneek1:36:391:35:34
655Dylan de Backer1972Amsterdam1:36:581:35:35
656Frank van Meenen1969Breda1:36:561:35:36
657Carlos sanchis Mestre1955Oliva (ESP)1:37:501:35:36
658Evert Nagel1977Purmerend1:36:191:35:36
659Martin Lindenbauer1972Amsterdam1:37:321:35:39
660Peewee Goedhart1954Amsterdam1:35:581:35:39
661Bertil van 't Veen1971Amsterdam1:36:471:35:40
662Paul Blonk1960Diemen1:36:391:35:40
663Dennis Baars1972Amsterdam1:37:041:35:41
664Steven Bouman1980Weesp1:39:061:35:42
665Lowiek Hubers1986Amsterdam1:41:181:35:42
666Jcm Groot1963Loopgroep Hoorn1:37:261:35:42
667Robin Bakker1980Amsterdam1:39:271:35:43
668Wilco Jansen1971Phanos1:36:011:35:43
669Eric Berentsen1955AV '231:35:521:35:43
670Lars Penne1977Amsterdam1:37:291:35:43
671Cristiano Carbonelli1969Bologna (ITA)1:36:421:35:45
672Frank Burggraaf1969Woerden1:39:481:35:45
673Jan Bakker1943avVN1:35:511:35:45
674Erling Gundersen1952Aalgaard (NOR)1:38:441:35:45
675Cozzani Lorenzo1946Arcola SP (ITA)1:36:431:35:46
676Brian McCallen1950Bedford (GBR)1:39:231:35:46
677Louis Alting Siberg1972Rihoc sponsor1:38:451:35:48
678Marc Hoet1970Boechout (BEL)1:37:251:35:49
679Jan Stoof1950Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:36:011:35:49
680Henk Devries1952Hoorn Nh1:36:561:35:50
681Arnoud van Geene1981Amsterdam1:37:261:35:52
682Hans Zijl1947Aalsmeer1:37:241:35:54
683Ruud Freeke1949Leiden Atletiek1:37:121:35:54
684Martin Truran1957Shalbourne (GBR)1:37:171:35:55
685Markus Meese1991Gelsenkirchen (GER)1:36:121:35:55
686Bart Linsen1959Koninklijke Landmach1:39:081:35:56
687Kasper van Bergen1982Amsterdam1:37:221:35:57
688Jan van Gendt1969Nijmegen Atletiek1:40:061:35:57
689Rik van den Berg1965Hilversum1:36:041:35:57
690Xander Zwaaf1973Leaseplan Nederland1:36:411:35:59
691Vincent van den Tol1977Amsterdam1:37:091:35:59
692Will Roosen1960Koninklijke Landmach1:39:241:35:59
693Tomas Kozak1978Brussels (BEL)1:39:291:36:00
694Dennis Hoorn1984Hoogeveen1:38:101:36:01
695Jan-Willem Snoeker1986Amsterdam1:37:141:36:01
696Cornelis Bakkenes1956Veenendaal1:36:261:36:01
697Henk Jan Reinink1953Houten1:36:081:36:02
698Djörn Eversteijn1981's-Gravenhage1:36:391:36:03
699Herbert Nelissen1952Amsterdam1:39:591:36:04
700James Agar1978's-Gravenhage1:40:261:36:04
701Jeroen Scholten Linde1972Haarlem1:36:051:36:05
702Frans Overkleeft1982Amsterdam1:38:031:36:05
703Bas Habets1982Utrecht1:46:181:36:06
704Gijs van der Wolf1977Amsterdam1:37:041:36:07
705Guido Mondelaers1962Balen (BEL)1:37:111:36:09
706Tom Bouma1974Amsterdam1:39:351:36:09
707Joeri Cornelisz1977Hoogkarspel1:37:121:36:09
708Sietze Sietzema1971Emmeloord1:40:051:36:09
709Abe Plantinga1952Heerhugowaard1:37:251:36:10
710Alco De Jong1973Amsterdam1:39:201:36:10
711Peter Wensveen1973Reeuwijk1:37:281:36:11
712Roger Vermeulen1966Oostzaan1:36:261:36:12
713Johan Coppens1976Kerksken (BEL)1:36:311:36:12
714Joran Nuiten1984Bergen op Zoom1:36:561:36:14
715Casper Odijk1979Vlaardingen1:39:141:36:15
716Erik Tol1960Graft1:40:531:36:15
717Marcel Cheuk Alam1952Almere1:38:211:36:15
718Paul Tang1962AV Monnickendam1:37:291:36:16
719Mansour Kasaein1961SOK Knallen1:40:571:36:16
720Etienne Lommen1959's-Gravenhage1:37:501:36:17
721Erik Verdoorn1980Leeuwarden1:37:071:36:17
722Geoff Cooper1961Bedford Harriers1:41:111:36:18
723Ronald Annaert1963Amsterdam1:40:051:36:18
724Tom Endstra1965Loopservice.nl1:36:361:36:18
725Jerom van Beuzekom1974Muiden1:40:251:36:19
726Robert van der Meer1981Doetinchem1:37:501:36:19
727Marcel Ulrich1985Amsterdam1:43:581:36:20
728Alexander Krom1972Naarden1:38:261:36:20
729Remy Geenen1969Hera1:36:511:36:21
730Marcel Koster1967Koninklijke Landmach1:36:361:36:21
731Lex van Damme1949Amstelveen1:37:041:36:21
732Mark Schmidt1968Amsterdam1:40:441:36:23
733Walter Bouwman1980Loopgroep PK1:36:511:36:23
734Nick Oud1983Berkhout1:37:301:36:24
735Stef van de Kemp1970Amsterdam1:38:301:36:24
736Kasper van der Voort1986Amsterdam1:37:181:36:24
737Ludo Frederix1964Lommel (BEL)1:37:271:36:24
738Michael Bacon1967Coleraine (GBR)1:37:301:36:25
739Marco Stassen1964Amsterdam1:37:381:36:25
740Henk Veldman1970Amsterdam1:36:391:36:26
741Albert ten Böhmer1961Koninklijke Landmach1:39:501:36:27
742Gijs Wildschut1977Delta Lloyd Running1:38:291:36:27
743Maarten Verberkt1964Boxmeer1:37:111:36:28
744Lino Garbellini1974Milano (ITA)1:37:341:36:28
745Robin Oosterbaan1972Heemskerk1:39:401:36:28
746Gustaaf Reuchlin1967AV '231:37:331:36:29
747Willem Bank1963Heemskerk1:39:231:36:31
748Sander de Wit1977Blokker1:36:411:36:32
749Robbert Bakker1962Veenendaal1:37:411:36:33
750Christof Coenders1980Amsterdam1:43:381:36:34
751Thierry van der Brempt1982Amsterdam1:46:051:36:35
752Arthur Kessens1956Beverwijk1:38:301:36:36
753Arnoud Duin1972Amstelveen1:42:151:36:36
754David Hamer1962Silsden (GBR)1:37:551:36:36
755Stefan Duran1973Reaal Verzekeringen1:45:461:36:36
756Ken Kozloff1975Ann Arbor, MI (USA)1:37:241:36:37
757Jan Suijdendorp1968Zaandam1:37:251:36:37
758Nico Witteman1961Amsterdam1:37:461:36:39
759Bart Swinkels1974Lisse1:38:281:36:39
760Menno Beneker1970Koninklijke Landmach1:37:541:36:41
761John Carroll1982Oxford (GBR)1:38:361:36:41
762Oisín Bugter1986Amsterdam1:37:211:36:42
763Christian Roussel1951Sportifs a Bord1:36:581:36:42
764Nico Vonk1958Heemskerk1:38:391:36:43
765Michel van Eert1978Unitas1:37:081:36:43
766Kevin Mailey1957Coleraine (GBR)1:37:491:36:44
767Sjors Riemslag1982Amsterdam1:37:181:36:45
768James McMillan1966Amsterdam (GBR)1:37:481:36:45
769Andrew Ward1964Worthing (GBR)1:37:481:36:45
770Sander Frons1978Leaseplan Nederland1:37:271:36:47
771Ramon Lentink1975Apeldoorn1:38:101:36:47
772Mike Vloemans1969Rotterdam1:37:341:36:49
773Bert Haan1958Amsterdam1:37:001:36:50
774Viktor de Haan1978Utrecht1:38:381:36:50
775Erik Verhoef1966Amstelveen1:37:511:36:50
776Maikel Burleson1964AAC1:37:061:36:51
777Jos Schaper1957SAV1:48:201:36:51
778Ronald Vos1966Hoorn Nh1:38:121:36:52
779Han Gerrits1963avVN1:38:411:36:52
780Lars Helge FjeldstadH1962Ulefoss (NOR)1:38:101:36:53
781Teunissen Ed1948Amsterdam1:36:551:36:53
782Adri van Santen1969Purmerend1:37:291:36:53
783Leon Hanssen1955Amsterdam1:38:591:36:53
784Marek Wiacek1962Wroclaw (POL)1:37:111:36:54
785Bert Naber1984Amsterdam1:38:071:36:54
786Hans Slaap1947Amstelveen1:40:301:36:54
787Craig Hannah1975Runcorn (GBR)1:46:521:36:54
788Michael CHIHEB1963Schwanberg (AUT)1:36:551:36:55
789Robin van Stigt1967Almere1:37:161:36:55
790Martijn de Langen1977Utrecht1:39:251:36:57
791James Hobbs1975Leaseplan Nederland1:38:381:36:57
792Leonard Stehouwer1968Nieuw Vennep1:39:051:36:57
793Jorgen Weekers1971Loopgroep PK1:37:481:36:58
794Tristan Keulemans1987Amsterdam Zuidoost1:41:181:36:59
795Aldrich Schmitz du Mou1968Loopgroep PK1:37:021:36:59
796Brian Day1963Chesham (GBR)1:39:041:37:00
797Jan Bos1962Hoofddorp1:37:511:37:01
798Luuk Nijman1986Castricum1:38:521:37:02
799Willem de Kater1975Abcoude1:39:081:37:02
800Kruno Ivancic1958Amsterdam1:37:431:37:03
801Andy Vantoll1976Purmerend1:42:511:37:03
802Albert Peeters1967Heemskerk1:37:101:37:03
803Borms Floris1980Gent (BEL)1:38:521:37:03
804Dmitri Hendriksen1970Hylas1:39:121:37:04
805Kristian Valk1975Amsterdam1:39:051:37:04
806Hub Stolker1983Maastricht1:39:251:37:07
807Stephen Kaless1975London (GBR)1:42:551:37:09
808Mark Spijker1973Harderwijk1:37:481:37:09
809Clair Stephane1968Colmar (FRA)1:38:101:37:09
810Berto Scholten1969Eibergen1:37:221:37:09
811Jasper Vleugels1987Amsterdam1:40:211:37:10
812Piet Jonker1956Heiloo1:40:031:37:11
813Ruben van den Boogert1984Almere1:37:461:37:11
814Marco de Bruin1966Gouda1:37:391:37:13
815Jos Noom1961Heemskerk1:39:141:37:13
816Peter van Rij1973Waterland1:38:451:37:14
817Xavier susan Castillo1985Amstelveen1:43:571:37:14
818Pedro torres Valdivies1967Valencia (ESP)1:37:461:37:15
819Pierre de Wit1981Amsterdam1:42:141:37:15
820Massimiliano Damiano1970Trana (ITA)1:38:021:37:15
821Lennert Rietveld1978Amsterdam1:38:371:37:15
822Rob Weijers1978Amsterdam1:37:321:37:17
823Jos Knevel1954Startbaan1:37:441:37:21
824Richard G van Leeuwen1972Amsterdam1:37:591:37:22
825Walter Makker1981Amsterdam1:39:271:37:23
826Peter Luijters1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:37:271:37:24
827Job Zijlstra1978Amsterdam1:40:591:37:24
828Tom de Boer1958Almere1:43:061:37:24
829Corné Otto1975Amsterdam1:40:491:37:25
830Adriano Benigni1956Genova (ITA)1:41:361:37:25
831Jos Goor1987Lunteren1:40:451:37:26
832Wim van Berkum1963Loopgroep Hoorn1:37:261:37:26
833Jannes Dolfing1968Westerbork1:38:291:37:27
834Björn Hess1966Lüneburg (GER)1:48:471:37:28
835Geert Kuijer1972Amsterdam1:39:181:37:28
836Anton Buffing1959Amstelveen1:38:251:37:31
837Jon Hawker1963Ellesmere port (GBR)1:38:201:37:31
838John-Peter Kools1959Amsterdam1:39:221:37:31
839Greg Webster1963Kent (GBR)1:39:461:37:32
840Krijn Jansen1980Amsterdam1:41:351:37:32
841Gerard Webster1966Telford (GBR)1:39:471:37:33
842Rob Tindal1960Landsmeer1:37:511:37:35
843Hans de Haan1956Amsterdam1:37:461:37:36
844Sander van Bergen1976Utrecht1:41:041:37:36
845Thomas Smith1985Fuengirola (ESP)1:40:121:37:37
846Gerrit-Jan Scholtens1958Loopgroep Hoorn1:38:291:37:37
847Raymond Hassink1969Daventria1:40:111:37:38
848Jurin de Wit1981Zwaag1:37:481:37:38
849Erik van Zoonen1957Trias1:37:541:37:38
850Age Bos1965Mizuno1:37:391:37:39
851Frans van Huizen1955Ciko '661:40:511:37:39
852Michiel Brussee1970Arnhem1:38:531:37:39
853Rob van der Pal1964Zaanland1:38:291:37:41
854Paul van Elk1970Amsterdam1:40:551:37:41
855Ramon van Velzen1976Phanos1:38:371:37:42
856Ralph van Langen1977Kudelstaart1:38:591:37:42
857Bastiaan Adams1965AV '231:39:141:37:42
858Hendrik-Jan Bikker1963Amsterdam1:38:271:37:44
859Gary Chow1983Coventry (GBR)1:42:111:37:44
860Erik Offereins1969Climax1:38:461:37:45
861Juriaan Boogaard1980Amsterdam1:38:161:37:45
862Ron van Veen1964Amsterdam1:45:461:37:45
863Neville Ross1957Running Crazy1:41:571:37:45
864Barry Borst1973Voorburg1:39:151:37:46
865Ronnie Krocké1955Oost-Souburg1:42:121:37:46
866Niels van de Water1989Kombijsport1:40:131:37:46
867Jeroen Bakker1969Amsterdam1:38:581:37:47
868Juergen Nelis1964Veenendaal1:38:541:37:47
869Jack Heijboer1961Alphen aan den Rijn1:38:461:37:47
870Michael Weber1978Amstelveen1:44:571:37:48
871Frans de Vos1963Amsterdam Zuidoost1:37:491:37:48
872Victor Pinto1967Almere1:41:491:37:49
873Doron Krant1976Amsterdam1:38:201:37:49
874Theo Klaver1960Hoogkarspel1:38:291:37:50
875Aad Molenaar1964PAC1:39:071:37:50
876Hans de Jong1986Kronos1:37:581:37:51
877Tijs Rovers1983Wageningen1:41:331:37:52
878Maurizio Sassi1965Milan (ITA)1:38:541:37:52
879Sybren Ydema1977Amsterdam1:39:071:37:52
880Jefffrey Milliken1964Ayr (GBR)1:40:241:37:53
881Niels Degenkamp1978Amsterdam1:38:561:37:53
882Arco Kolken1984Zwaagdijk1:37:591:37:55
883Paul Pocock1958New Milton (GBR)1:38:541:37:56
884Eric Eijgenraam1961Leiden1:38:581:37:56
885Harmen Krediet1984Kronos1:38:561:37:57
886Bas Pfister1962Loopservice.nl1:38:531:37:57
887Laurent Christophe1972London (GBR)1:38:101:37:58
888Jasper Ketelaar1977Nederhorst den Berg1:38:331:37:59
889Jon Rutter1976Windsor (GBR)1:38:571:38:00
890Marcel May1953Clemency (LUX)1:39:121:38:00
891Guido van Bogerijen1987Rotterdam1:38:551:38:03
892Merlijn Rademaker1977Amsterdam1:42:191:38:04
893Paul Janssen1960Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:38:561:38:04
894Jonathan Wagstaff1975London (GBR)1:40:461:38:05
895André van 't Slot1961Harderwijk1:38:211:38:05
896Remco van Haastrecht1973Assendelft1:44:561:38:05
897Thomas Oosterhof1977Amsterdam1:38:571:38:06
898Rijmie de Leeuw1957Amsterdam1:39:381:38:06
899Ric Immens1972Nieuwkoop1:39:281:38:06
900Michiel Kemps1978Helmond1:41:451:38:07
901Evert van Donk1955Climax1:38:221:38:08
902Werner Voorn1977Purmerend1:38:501:38:08
903Hans Blaauwbroek1962U-Track1:38:591:38:09
904Rien Smit1961Uitgeest1:39:371:38:11
905Edwin Castelein1963Ciko '661:39:151:38:11
906Michiel van den Berg1968Katwijk Zh1:38:371:38:12
907Alfonso Martínez Nova1975Navalmoral d la Mata1:39:491:38:13
908Roel Nederveen1964Den Ilp1:40:101:38:13
909Timothy Marshall1973Running Crazy1:39:011:38:13
910Robin Uijt de Boogaard1970Hoorn Nh1:40:321:38:14
911Kops S m G1956Suomi1:39:261:38:14
912Sieds van der Schaaf1963AAA1:39:081:38:14
913Paulo Catarino1964Bonn (POR)1:39:311:38:14
914Frank van Kouwen1966Zeist1:38:291:38:14
915Gijs Spaans1978Haarlem1:40:141:38:15
916Martin de Graaff1960Waterland1:38:291:38:16
917Fred Slats1984Amsterdam1:39:491:38:16
918Paul Helmer1963Amsterdam1:41:561:38:16
919Hans Hofmeester1965Amsterdam1:44:551:38:17
920Paul Stanfield1972's-Gravenhage1:39:441:38:19
921Jan-olvier Kuijkhoven1968Amsterdam1:39:471:38:20
922Jonathan Cordner1972Amsterdam1:39:401:38:21
923Mark Zwanenburg1970Alkmaar1:39:571:38:21
924Edwin Kilsdonk1968Dordrecht1:40:091:38:23
925Koen Friebel1974Alkmaar1:38:421:38:23
926Dick Baggerman1957De Kieviten1:38:421:38:24
927Derk Wentink1983Amsterdam1:42:161:38:25
928Adrie Ypinga1968Amsterdam1:44:171:38:26
929Andre van Stigt1959Amsterdam1:39:211:38:26
930Aalt Smienk1963Atos1:42:211:38:26
931Evert Boschloo1965Amersfoort1:38:351:38:27
932Heico Bijl1974Amsterdam1:38:321:38:27
933Sander van der Leeuw1979Leiden1:39:521:38:28
934Hendry Kooistra1958Mijdrecht1:38:561:38:28
935Marc Talens1964KAV Holland1:41:471:38:28
936Martijn Bakker1976Amsterdam1:39:131:38:28
937Richard Galbraith1976Amsterdam1:39:201:38:29
938Luis Batista1964Almere1:39:021:38:29
939Wilco van de Wijnboom1980's-Gravenhage1:41:151:38:30
940Hasan Erol1967Almere1:38:411:38:30
941Jose M Callejas Alcole1981Manzanares (C. Real)1:40:381:38:30
942Matteo Montesano1976Trieste (ITA)1:38:501:38:31
943Nikolaas Vles1981Amsterdam1:39:131:38:33
944Jaap Broer1964Hoofddorp1:42:441:38:33
945Frits Mijnten1967Lunteren1:39:281:38:33
946Mark Stockx1976Amsterdam1:45:311:38:33
947Rico Luman1977Alkmaar1:41:511:38:34
948Allan Kaestner1970Vijfhuizen1:40:121:38:34
949Gerard Tesselaar1987Hoofddorp1:40:201:38:35
950Stephen Micallef-Groga1970Hove (GBR)1:38:581:38:35
951Willem Walst1961Zaanland1:40:251:38:36
952Henry Lie1967Phanos1:39:221:38:36
953Bouwe Olij1963Heiloo1:39:471:38:36
954Ben Anderson1962Amsterdam1:39:281:38:37
955Arturo Botto1963AVV1:40:271:38:37
956Jacques van Alphen1958Waternet1:42:211:38:38
957Peter Spaans1965Uitgeest1:44:581:38:38
958Bob Renkema1949Phanos1:39:021:38:39
959Eric Isbrucker1965Voorschoten1:44:301:38:39
960Van Seijen1978's-Gravenhage1:39:441:38:39
961Bob Coenen1970Dieren1:40:551:38:40
962Marnix van Andel1971Amsterdam1:51:131:38:40
963Bart Luiten1965's-Gravenhage1:42:001:38:41
964Antola Davide1971Avenza - MS (ITA)1:39:421:38:41
965Rob van Elst1977Amsterdam1:40:001:38:41
966René Prins1978Zaandam1:40:341:38:42
967Ben Stortelder1955Ilion1:38:541:38:42
968Sander Grefte1980Rheden1:41:471:38:42
969Jeroen Hopster1987Amsterdam1:44:161:38:42
970Andy Sofberg1980Heerlen1:40:101:38:43
971Foppe Jan Palsma1981Leeuwarden1:49:431:38:43
972Michiel Brekelmans1975Blokker1:40:011:38:44
973David Zuilhof1980Amsterdam1:42:101:38:44
974Roel van Weering1952Amstelveen1:42:501:38:45
975Boudewijn de Haan1971Heemstede1:40:031:38:45
976Noel Magno1979Amsterdam1:49:151:38:45
977Albert Witteveen1953avVN1:39:331:38:46
978Derek Quinn1958Saggart, Dublin (IRL1:39:121:38:46
979Lennard Scholtz1985Delft1:41:151:38:46
980Piet van der Pal1956Zaanland1:41:121:38:47
981Sam Ashbee1983London (GBR)1:39:141:38:47
982Mark Wijbenga1979Hollandia1:38:551:38:47
983Erik Broekhuizen1974Amsterdam1:39:411:38:47
984Joel de Bie1968Uden1:41:261:38:48
985Herman Verlint1952Phanos1:42:051:38:49
986Ilan Sebty1979Amsterdam1:43:291:38:49
987Andreas Baldur Hansen1992Fjenneslev (DEN)1:40:091:38:49
988Placido Gonzalez Guill1971Leiden1:41:351:38:50
989Jan Meijer1957Mizuno1:39:391:38:51
990Alex van Dijk1980PEC 19101:40:371:38:51
991Celestino Albeverio1951Atletica San Marco1:39:231:38:51
992Remko Groot1973GAC Hilversum1:39:261:38:52
993Leo Snijders1949Capelle aan den IJss1:40:021:38:55
994Bas Röling1978Haarlem1:42:161:38:56
995Bas van der Kruijf1971Heemstede1:39:291:38:57
996Bastian Wemmenhove1976Amsterdam1:40:251:38:58
997Lauritz Dahl1982Amsterdam1:42:401:38:59
998Jan Harshagen1960Maartensdijk1:40:431:38:59
999Stefan Koch1960Bremen (GER)1:40:281:38:59
1000Helmut Konir1960London (GBR)1:40:001:38:59
1001Michel van Moorselaar1965Zuid-Scharwoude1:41:451:38:59
1002Paul Bogaarts1977's-Gravenhage1:40:101:39:00
1003Wibo Schepel1977Amsterdam1:45:311:39:00
1004Tjitte de Vries1968Oranjewoud1:40:221:39:00
1005Martin Thomas1978Liverpool (GBR)1:39:181:39:01
1006Ramon van Norde1978Alkmaar1:48:581:39:02
1007Dylan Griffith1969Amsterdam1:46:011:39:03
1008Jaap van de Put1968Amsterdam1:39:261:39:03
1009Binnert de Jong1960Leiden1:40:591:39:03
1010Fred Sinselmeijer1949AV Edam1:39:111:39:03
1011Martijn Kraijenbrink1987Borne1:40:451:39:04
1012Johan Posdijk1963Hoofddorp1:41:401:39:05
1013Mark Field1972Barnstaple (GBR)1:41:591:39:06
1014Peter Vermeulen1956Alkmaar1:42:481:39:06
1015Ronny Kasten1968Haarlem1:41:101:39:06
1016Andrea Sanfilippo1979Berlin (GER)1:48:491:39:06
1017Reinhard Bartsch1960Remscheid (GER)1:50:291:39:09
1018Benno Honsdrecht1966Amstelveen1:40:231:39:09
1019Mario Willemse1974AKU1:41:181:39:09
1020Klaas Haijema1961Buitenpost1:50:111:39:10
1021Wiecher van der Laan1973Maarn1:40:281:39:11
1022Marco Heemskerk1972Lisse1:41:301:39:11
1023Henri van de Flier1959Zeist1:39:261:39:11
1024Jordi Vinas Bricall1966Barcelona (ESP)1:40:141:39:12
1025Michiel Schut1978Uithoorn1:40:461:39:13
1026Chris Kok1958Driehuis Nh1:41:151:39:13
1027Eugene Striekwold1969Hera1:39:431:39:13
1028Stephen Burrows1975Plymouth (GBR)1:41:491:39:14
1029Hans Brits1961Amstelveen1:43:501:39:15
1030Norbert Bijvoet1976Hollandia1:39:341:39:15
1031Mario Martens1969Amsterdam1:41:261:39:16
1032Bjorn Scholten1980Breezand1:40:351:39:17
1033Leon Verest1968Amsterdam1:41:311:39:17
1034Stefan Wigger1969Amsterdam1:41:311:39:17
1035Theo Deur1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:39:351:39:18
1036Paul Soeters1967Koninklijke Landmach1:53:051:39:20
1037Hans Giesing1976Arnhem1:40:331:39:20
1038Cesar Barrio1970Santander (ESP)1:40:151:39:21
1039Jeroen Kraak1984Amsterdam1:40:111:39:23
1040Phil Poetter1975Hannover (GER)1:42:491:39:24
1041Rob van Laere1964Zaandam1:40:401:39:24
1042Daniel Bullock1984London (GBR)1:39:531:39:26
1043Georg Kienberger1963Wenen (AUT)1:42:161:39:26
1044Rocco Trisolini1971Bologna (ITA)1:40:261:39:28
1045Hans van de Stadt1963Zaanland1:42:191:39:28
1046Erik Schoel1978Amsterdam1:50:051:39:28
1047Tomohiro Mikami1981Amstelveen1:48:301:39:29
1048Guido de Regt1967Santpoort-Noord1:43:231:39:30
1049Winfried Göbel1971Mainz (GER)1:41:421:39:31
1050Marcel Kragtwijk1967Mijdrecht1:41:111:39:31
1051Jorrit Lang1968Amsterdam1:40:471:39:32
1052Daan van Turenhout1967Noordeinde Nh1:44:111:39:33
1053Christian Meyer1963Villingen (GER)1:42:291:39:33
1054Pieter Voet1954Hillegom1:42:501:39:34
1055Ferry van Laar1970Middenbeemster1:41:131:39:34
1056Doeke Touw1987Amsterdam1:40:141:39:35
1057Thierry Kortekaas1982Utrecht1:43:281:39:35
1058Othon Manousakis1971Amsterdam1:42:471:39:36
1059Johan Roos1982Utrecht1:40:341:39:36
1060Wieger Poeze1981Haarlem1:40:101:39:36
1061Marcel Buit1972Dedemsvaart1:45:421:39:36
1062Glenn Jagmont1974Amsterdam1:42:091:39:37
1063Thomas Rijken1988Amsterdam1:43:561:39:37
1064Thijs Fleers1988Amsterdam1:46:371:39:37
1065Timothy Fargo1961Saltsjö-Boo (SWE)1:42:061:39:38
1066Arjan Draaisma1948Hoofddorp1:41:451:39:38
1067Arno van der Laan1961Vught1:42:461:39:39
1068Florent Kraske1982St Barthélémy Anjou1:42:541:39:40
1069Willy Demacker1956Amsterdam1:42:081:39:40
1070Richard Pietens1968Zaandam1:42:531:39:41
1071Gert Goor1961Lunteren1:43:011:39:41
1072Matthijs Ziepzeerder1975Amsterdam1:42:081:39:42
1073Paul Wagenaar1966Hoorn Nh1:42:381:39:42
1074Marcelo Martins1962Belo Horizonte (BRA)1:43:121:39:42
1075Gerard Beernink1951De Spartaan1:41:531:39:42
1076Roel ter Horst1964Pallas '671:49:511:39:42
1077Rijan Beentjes1965Beverwijk1:42:081:39:43
1078Bas Torenvlied1973Krommenie1:40:581:39:43
1079Wytze Kuijper1964Triathlon1:39:491:39:43
1080Marco Reinhoudt1959Almere1:47:521:39:43
1081Boni Rietveld1981Amsterdam1:43:111:39:43
1082Jali Bakorj1971Amsterdam1:40:021:39:43
1083Jeroen Westra1984Koninklijke Landmach1:41:341:39:44
1084Erik Pol1968Amsterdam1:41:511:39:44
1085Jan-Stephan Sanders1977Groningen1:44:081:39:44
1086Rob Janssen1971Eindhoven1:42:051:39:45
1087Manolito Hulsebos1983Deventer1:50:271:39:45
1088Rolf Appels1965Amsterdam1:40:151:39:45
1089Detlef Kruck1960Salzgitter (GER)1:41:381:39:45
1090Willem Machielsen1972Amsterdam1:47:111:39:46
1091Ron Komduur1970Amsterdam1:42:141:39:47
1092Bert Mellema1956Oosterblokker1:42:161:39:47
1093Bart Lambregts1970Amsterdam1:42:291:39:48
1094Eric Kops1962Hoorn Nh1:40:311:39:48
1095Paul Schijff1963Almere1:45:501:39:49
1096Gregory van Geene1988Amsterdam1:42:421:39:49
1097Alexandre Hattinga Ver1986Amsterdam1:45:291:39:50
1098Dominik Blechschmidt1986Enschede1:41:561:39:51
1099Neil Higgins1976Leeds (GBR)1:52:151:39:51
1100Arno van Wayenburg1967Amstelveen1:43:121:39:51
1101Wil van de Staak1943Loopgroep All Sports1:42:481:39:53
1102Joram van den Berg1974Amsterdam1:43:161:39:53
1103Abdul Tahtah1973Rotterdam1:43:401:39:54
1104Jody Leewes1979Leiden1:42:031:39:54
1105Maarten van Egmond1974Amsterdam1:44:191:39:54
1106Nick Brouns1975's-Gravenhage1:41:071:39:55
1107Jacob Merkus1966Almere1:48:171:39:55
1108Eduardo Morata1980Amsterdam1:41:211:39:56
1109Simon Burdon1975Hilversum1:40:301:39:57
1110Simon Deun1957Koog aan de Zaan1:41:151:39:57
1111Steef Dijkman1975Sevenum1:42:291:39:58
1112Henk Jan Boer1975Hoofddorp1:50:391:39:58
1113Guido van den Brink1982Amsterdam1:41:141:39:58
1114Alex Hall1956TN3 3HB Bexhill on1:40:171:39:59
1115Peter Cane1954Nice Work1:47:451:39:59
1116Gertjan de Jong1984Delft1:43:131:40:00
1117Menno Jonkers1970Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:40:541:40:00
1118Chris Bradley1983BAV1:45:261:40:00
1119Richard Hoogvorst1975Almere1:40:421:40:01
1120Vic Verecondi1963Embsay (GBR)1:42:371:40:02
1121Edwin Griesdoorn1966Zaandijk1:44:471:40:02
1122Martin van Straten1966VAV1:40:421:40:02
1123Tom Kist1978Amsterdam1:41:311:40:02
1124Niels van Tent1977Amsterdam1:43:161:40:03
1125Arno Bisschop1987Alkmaar1:44:391:40:03
1126Ruurd Leegstra1952Amsterdam1:41:231:40:03
1127Ronald Daas1968Amsterdam1:40:341:40:04
1128Human Cheraghi1963Amsterdam1:41:001:40:04
1129Geert-Jan Mols1968Koninklijke Landmach1:40:501:40:05
1130Scott Donald1971Amsterdam1:42:031:40:07
1131Joop Vestjens1978Amsterdam1:43:291:40:07
1132Ate Visser1979Amsterdam1:46:011:40:08
1133Harry Hulman1958Daventria1:42:161:40:08
1134Anthony Dwyer1957Dungarvan, Waterford1:41:311:40:08
1135Harm Broers1965Amsterdam1:41:011:40:08
1136Theo Kruiswijk1957Nederhorst den Berg1:40:151:40:10
1137Rijk van Ark1957Amsterdam1:42:081:40:10
1138Servaas Vaessen1983Amsterdam1:42:391:40:10
1139Matthias Baltes1977London (GBR)1:42:211:40:11
1140Vincent Aalten1968Haarlem1:42:101:40:11
1141Bart Jacobs1968Sprint1:41:411:40:11
1142Niels de Water1985Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:42:241:40:11
1143Arthur Lieveld1985Amsterdam1:45:471:40:11
1144Collin Hoogenboom1973LVA Plantaris1:40:191:40:12
1145Yusupha Keita1970Amsterdam1:42:151:40:13
1146Joaquin Perrusquia1977Mexico City (MEX)1:41:531:40:13
1147Jan van der Meulen1964Enkhuizen1:43:581:40:14
1148Carlo Hildenberg1956Amsterdam1:40:551:40:14
1149Cor van Hekken1945avVN1:42:401:40:14
1150Gerson Gilhuis1971Amsterdam1:42:071:40:15
1151Tim van Dantzig1979Hellas1:43:261:40:15
1152Bart Breddels1982Amstelveen1:44:391:40:15
1153Sebastiaan de Gooijer1980Muiderberg1:41:041:40:17
1154Wim Brinkman1959AVA '701:40:391:40:17
1155Peter McCabe1983Hertfordshire (GBR)1:44:121:40:17
1156Jan Sponselee1951Almere1:41:071:40:18
1157Jean Jacques Dubois1952Lieu St Amand (FRA)1:45:181:40:18
1158Kristiaan Kiwitz1983Amsterdam1:40:211:40:19