Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Dotterbloemloop

Zoetermeer - Zondag 9 november 2008

 
HSEN, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gijs Groen1987Haag Atletiek52:0452:03
2Harmen Perk1979EUR Roadrunners Here52:1452:13
3Michael Groeneweegen1983Loopteam Ed Sligcher53:3453:33
4Remko Peters1978EUR Roadrunners Here55:3955:38
5Marijn Treurniet1981De Kieviten Heren58:3858:35
6Sander Peters1976Pallas '9359:0858:47
7Maurice Dingenouts1976Keller Runningteam59:4959:47
8Paul Hendriks1980PAC1:00:0259:50
9Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners Here1:00:441:00:39
10Arjan Nomen1977Croda running team1:04:101:04:07
11Marijn Rodenburg1984Wieringermeer1:05:131:04:55
12Erik Hendriks1978PAC1:06:351:06:22
13Pascal den Hartog1987EUR Roadrunners Here1:16:541:16:36
14Bart van Dodeweerd1974De Kieviten Heren1:17:051:16:43
 
H35, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fouad Fertoute1973Spirit Oud Beijerlan51:2751:27
2Folkert van de Krol1972Parthenon52:2552:24
3Ronnie Duinkerken1973De Kieviten Heren52:5252:51
4Marcel Fiering1970Spark55:0955:09
5Frans Dekker1972Olympus '7058:2558:21
6Mario Wesdorp1971PAC59:1959:16
7Richard Lelieveld1972De Kieviten Heren1:00:251:00:22
8Paul Stelwijk1971Boskoop1:06:161:06:14
9Peter Stout1969Ilion1:06:311:06:23
10Patrick van den Kerkho1969Loopgroep PK1:06:461:06:35
11Jesus Caeiro Mouzo1968Loopgroep PK1:07:161:06:57
12Koos Overwater1968Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:09:171:09:05
13Marcl de Kort1970De Bonte Koe1:10:401:10:40
14Jeroen van Hoorn1972PAC1:11:321:11:16
15Patrick Nederlof1969PAC1:19:211:19:08
16Gilbert Post1971Waterweg1:22:591:22:42
 
H40, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Padmos1966Voorne Atletiek50:5850:57
2Rob vd Want1965Keller Runningteam51:4851:48
3Oscar de Kuyer1966Leiden Atletiek51:5251:51
4Sandor Bron1968Croda running team51:5351:52
5Elebert Noordam1964Shell team 15km52:5352:51
6Aart-Peter Baan1968Energie53:5853:57
7Jan Verwijs1964Energie55:4155:37
8Jan van Hoeven1968Olympus '7055:4555:45
9Remco Schraven1964Voorne Atletiek56:1156:10
10Henry Sunder1964AV '4057:1757:13
11Marcel van Sambeek1968Leiden Atletiek57:2757:23
12Erik van Keeken1967De Kieviten Heren1:03:461:03:40
13Etienne den Toom1966RRZ1:04:431:04:38
14Adrie in 't Veen1965Ilion1:05:221:05:15
15A Pesch1966Barendrecht1:05:441:05:30
16Bob Polack1966Schilderw vd Heide1:05:571:05:44
17Ronald Bik1964Schilderw vd Heide1:08:411:08:26
18Paul Jordaan1966De Bonte Koe1:10:241:10:08
19Dennis Middel1966De Bonte Koe1:18:001:17:35
20Oscar The1967De Bonte Koe1:20:171:19:52
 
H45, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ralf Preibisch1962Flakkee50:5750:56
2José Hoppenbrouwers1959EON-Powerteam55:0955:06
3Amriet Oemraw1960Keller Runningteam56:1256:11
4Jan-Hendrik de Jong1960AV '4756:4556:43
5Marius Besuijen1962EON-Powerteam58:1958:18
6Robert Maas1960PAC59:4259:39
7Gert Jan ten Brinke1962Shell team 15km1:00:231:00:17
8Ron Bolleboom1962Ilion1:01:191:01:14
9Erik Boehle1963Energie1:02:171:02:13
10Marchel Snieder1963Croda running team1:02:231:02:20
11Theo Groenendijk1959SC Reeuwijk1:02:291:02:23
12Richard van der Klis1963avVN1:04:061:04:01
13Edwin van der Knaap1963Waterweg1:04:381:04:28
14Bob Westerduyn1961Spark1:05:521:05:42
15Jaco Sprong1963Waterweg1:06:471:06:37
16Bert Spek1959PAC1:08:301:08:16
17Fred van Velzen1961Imtech Care & Cure1:09:481:09:19
18Paul van der Pol1960Suomi1:14:551:14:29
19Eric Viskil1963Schilderw vd Heide1:15:541:15:30
 
H50, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan van Straaten1957Energie55:2655:25
2Nico Vlaar1956PAC56:1656:14
3Ronald Kolloffel1954Waterweg57:2957:28
4Adrie Visser1958Zuiderster team58:3058:29
5Willem van der Kooij1956De Kieviten Heren58:3858:35
6Kees Voogt1954De Kieviten Heren59:3859:33
7Jan Oskam1956AV '471:00:241:00:21
8Harry Gerritse1956Parthenon1:00:591:00:56
9Ernesto Gonzalez1956EON-Powerteam1:01:281:01:27
10Egbert Roodbol1957PAC1:02:131:02:09
11Leo Koster1956Imtech Care & Cure1:03:201:02:49
12Marcel den Hollander1958RRZ1:03:281:03:22
13Ton Fransen1955Westervoort1:04:031:03:54
14Bob Verbrugge1957RRZ1:05:501:05:40
15Sander de Vlieger1958Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:07:461:07:43
16Ben van Vliet1955avVN1:08:131:08:10
17Yusuf Yukler1957Sparta1:09:301:09:15
18Paul Wobbe1955Haag Atletiek1:16:161:15:57
19Arjan Knollema1956Shell team 15km1:17:071:16:48
20Joop Kamer1955PAC1:17:411:17:20
21Gerard van Velzen1956Imtech Care & Cure1:17:561:17:28
22Hans van Meggelen1956Brugrunners1:19:301:19:20
23Dick Hordijk1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:20:571:20:45
24Marcel Reuvers1958Brugrunners1:21:181:21:07
25Leo Kanselaar1954PAC1:22:301:22:07
26Jan Pieters1956Loopgroep PK1:23:571:23:47
27Cok Vink1955Zoetermeer1:26:591:26:31
28Martin Toet1955Haag Atletiek1:29:471:29:28
 
H55, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Olsthoorn1952Zuiderster team58:1958:17
2Paul Streep1951PAC58:2958:24
3Wim Besuijen1951EON-Powerteam58:3558:33
4Arie Leun1951Passaat58:4258:39
5Huib den Haan1951Imtech Care & Cure1:00:0759:46
6Doeke de Jong1952Olympus '701:00:101:00:08
7Wim van Teutem1951Phoenix1:01:551:01:52
8Rob Verhorst1952Zuiderster team1:03:201:03:16
9G P F J van Tol1951SC Reeuwijk1:05:441:05:40
10Teun Noordhoek1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:06:361:06:29
11Henk Verploegh1953Haag Atletiek1:07:321:07:24
12Wim van Ardenne1951Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:07:341:07:27
13Leo van Hoorn1949Schilderw vd Heide1:07:381:07:25
14Ruud van Zon1949RRZ1:09:261:09:21
15Jan Blom1948Croda running team1:09:311:09:27
16Leo van Meel1952Rotterdam Atletiek1:11:211:11:14
17Bart Bovenberg1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:12:091:11:56
18Bram Harder1949PAC1:12:391:12:25
19Rien Soeters1949PAC1:14:201:14:05
20Jack Weltens1950Ilion1:15:021:14:56
21Fred Dozy1950Spark1:15:201:14:54
22Kees Post1952De Bonte Koe1:15:351:15:10
23Hans Luijendijk1952Ilion1:16:321:16:19
24Jan de Vos1951Schilderw vd Heide1:22:451:22:22
25Bernard den Boogert1950PAC1:23:271:23:04
 
H60, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dre de Wit1947Leiden Atletiek1:00:431:00:39
2Karel Oosthoek1946Brugrunners1:04:401:04:37
3Jack Bollaart1945AV Aalsmeer1:06:171:06:10
4Louis Dekker1945Ilion1:06:271:06:22
5W van Loon1947SC Reeuwijk1:06:571:06:52
6Ton Hoozemans1948Rotterdam Atletiek1:09:181:09:10
7Koos Schaay1945avVN1:09:391:09:31
8Marius Boer1946Ilion1:10:131:10:06
9Leo Groeneweg1948Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:14:071:13:54
10Gideon Bouwman1947RRZ1:14:331:14:24
11Wim Holleman1938Shell team 15km1:15:091:14:56
12Klaas Mol1943Brugrunners1:15:151:15:06
13Han Bakker1947Brugrunners1:15:271:15:15
14Ger Bosman1939PAC1:16:211:15:59
15Theo Loomans1941Zoetermeer1:17:051:17:00
16Bas van der Raaf1940Fortuna1:19:291:19:12
 
DSEN, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Janna Brand1973De Kieviten Dames1:04:131:04:13
2Pauline van Norden1974Croda running team1:07:561:07:52
3Linda Hoek1981EUR Roadrunners Dame1:11:441:11:25
4Marcha de Jonge1974SC Reeuwijk1:14:281:14:20
5Eline Vree1974Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:16:441:16:32
6Anemiek Bloem1988EUR Roadrunners Dame1:16:491:16:31
7Carlijn van Driel1981Haag Atletiek1:29:421:29:21
8Lydia Verkerk1979Haag Atletiek1:29:531:29:33
 
D40, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julie Beukers1967De Kieviten Dames1:01:291:01:26
2Ivonne vd Pad1964Brugrunners1:14:441:14:36
3Elma Mulder1966De Kieviten Dames1:19:281:19:02
4Elly Maat1967De Bonte Koe1:20:191:19:54
5Jacqueline Schuurman1965De Bonte Koe1:22:451:22:22
 
D45, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjolein Goos1961Fortuna1:06:291:06:25
2Carin van der Ende1963Olympus '701:07:351:07:32
3Brigitte Ooms1961Spark1:08:401:08:29
4Els Snippe-de Jonckhee1961Brugrunners1:13:101:13:01
5Ulrike Blankenstein1959Flakkee1:17:271:17:21
6Marian van Es1959Haag Atletiek1:20:521:20:34
7Ada Visser1962De Bonte Koe1:21:381:21:13
8Addie Streefkerk1960Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:28:481:28:36
 
D50, 15KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jacqueline Veth1958RRZ1:05:501:05:46
2Annie van Dijk1949Croda running team1:07:041:07:00
3Sylvia Dingemans1951Haag Atletiek1:07:531:07:45
4Elly Burgering1957RRZ1:12:231:12:13
5Francis Mulders1956Zuiderster team1:14:181:14:10
6Elly van Buytenen1946Brugrunners1:16:561:16:47
7Conja de Lange1953PAC1:17:411:17:18
8Marjan Bovill-Roubos1956PAC1:24:221:24:09
9Carla Ettema1955PAC1:26:371:26:14
10Annemarie Lorsheijd1958Brugrunners1:27:081:26:58
 
H15KM, 15KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Verburg1962Zoetermeer55:3555:34
2Hans de Man1962Papendrecht57:1957:16
3Marco van der Haar1969Gouda1:02:261:02:22
4Mick Posthuma1959Nootdorp1:02:471:02:43
5Erik Keukens1964Haastrecht1:02:521:02:47
6Simon van Herpen1978Zoetermeer1:03:261:03:00
7Erwin van Mierlo1968Zoetermeer1:03:511:03:31
8Bouke Bussemaker1977Energie1:04:431:04:37
9John Heil1954Shell team 15km1:04:451:04:35
10Marc Lelieveld1974Zoetermeer1:04:591:04:54
11Corne Mulders1959Alphen aan den Rijn1:05:101:05:03
12E Jonker1959Zoetermeer1:05:171:05:11
13Andreas de Graaf1975Zoetermeer1:05:431:05:17
14Co Rosengarten1959IJsselstein Ut1:06:161:06:10
15Martin Warbout1970's-Gravendeel1:06:341:06:27
16Len El-Jabli1970's-Gravenhage1:07:011:06:37
17Wilbert Hoogers1968Zoetermeer1:07:271:07:17
18Mike van Wichen1964RRZ1:07:461:07:17
19Marcel Treurniet1975Bergschenhoek1:07:591:07:41
20Erik Kienen1949Ilion1:08:271:08:21
21Cliff Niccolson1958Zoetermeer1:08:561:08:42
22Hans Wils1955Sparta1:09:211:09:04
23A Dokman1956Zoetermeer1:09:231:09:15
24F Metselaar1961Zevenhuizen Zh1:09:351:09:28
25Simon Huiberts1953Delft1:09:371:09:10
26Rob Hoefnagel1953AV '471:09:421:09:32
27E Helsloot1954RRZ1:09:481:09:24
28Hayo den Boeft1967Gouda1:10:061:09:41
29Frans Muijzers1959Zoetermeer1:10:091:09:56
30D Schoof1957Zoetermeer1:10:141:09:49
31Wim Rog1962Zoetermeer1:10:231:10:14
32Eric Klok1964Waterweg1:10:411:10:30
33Jan de Jong1957Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:581:10:46
34Ferry de Paus1969's-Gravenhage1:11:061:10:54
35Peter Schouten1968Haarlem1:11:181:11:03
36Erik Verburg1961Sparta1:11:211:11:03
37Eddo de Leeuw1961Sparta1:11:211:11:05
38Niels Veldhuizen1973Zoetermeer1:11:221:11:00
39Sjaak de Graas1961Moordrecht1:11:381:11:28
40H Scholte Albers1967Zoetermeer1:11:421:11:25
41Rob van Beek1949Ilion1:11:431:11:29
42B van Steenwijk1964Gouda1:11:441:11:28
43Fred van der Zalm1953Zoetermeer1:12:051:11:47
44Jos Nuhn1956Zoetermeer1:12:341:12:06
45Alex de la Fosse1958Zoetermeer1:12:341:12:06
46Rob Janssen1956Zoetermeer1:12:371:12:17
47Frank Eilbracht1949Zoetermeer1:13:101:12:54
48Arnold Visser1957Zoetermeer1:13:461:13:31
49Bruno Baartse1962's-Gravenhage1:13:571:13:35
50Michael Jansen1972Ilion1:14:111:14:05
51Erik Verzaal1956Triathlon1:14:421:14:11
52Rob Bongaarts1956Ilion1:14:491:14:23
53Bart Klos1960Moerkapelle1:15:031:14:56
54Peter van Breukelen1964PAC1:15:071:14:43
55Daniel Hordijk1983Hellevoetsluis1:15:121:14:50
56René Willems1958Zoetermeer1:15:401:15:21
57Kok Spruit1958Zoetermeer1:15:431:15:31
58Jos Spaanderman1958RRZ1:16:021:15:35
59Sjaak Opdam1956Zoetermeer1:16:051:15:55
60Richard Overweel1966Zoetermeer1:16:411:16:30
61L P Zonderop1956RRZ1:16:591:16:40
62Jeroen Nahon1964's-Gravenhage1:17:241:17:11
63Raymond van Wichen1959Gouda1:18:061:17:38
64Erik Veldink1970Zoetermeer1:18:311:18:05
65Jörg Stensinski1966Abcoude1:18:441:18:25
66Bert Drenth1955Zoetermeer1:18:531:18:25
67Jacques van Male1964Zoetermeer1:19:001:18:34
68Robin Rijnenberg1967Ilion1:19:151:18:55
69Bernard Jas1953Zoetermeer1:19:361:19:19
70Andre de Regt1955Zoetermeer1:19:431:19:32
71Hassan al-Ghazi1958's-Gravenhage1:19:451:19:20
72Enver Baljic1957Zoetermeer1:20:061:19:52
73Frans Kortekaas1963Zoetermeer1:20:091:20:00
74Alex van Eesteren1960's-Gravenhage1:21:431:21:35
75Bob van Asselt1981Zoetermeer1:22:121:21:50
76André Batenburg1960Zoetermeer1:22:211:21:54
77Wim van Melzen1965Zoetermeer1:22:241:22:13
78Ronald Verweij1969Vlaardingen1:22:581:22:32
79Raymond Mangé1963Zoetermeer1:23:111:23:00
80Ad Janse de Jonge1953Zoetermeer1:23:421:23:17
81Peter Kijzerwaard1955Rotterdam1:23:481:23:22
82Rob Bregten1960RRZ1:24:021:23:49
83Dennis Overweel1968Bleiswijk1:24:381:24:27
84Chris Wareman1969Zoetermeer1:24:411:24:16
85Paul Linger1960Zoetermeer1:25:021:24:47
86Koos van Brecht1964Zoetermeer1:26:141:25:48
87Frans Ditmar1961Zoetermeer1:26:481:26:23
88Jan van Die1956Zoetermeer1:26:551:26:31
89Wim van Herpen1946Zoetermeer1:27:051:26:52
90Schalk Bontenbal1950Zoetermeer1:29:111:29:05
91Tjitte Kamminga1955Haag Atletiek1:29:571:29:38
92Ronald Hijdra1968's-Gravenhage1:30:011:29:42
93Ger de Graaf1955's-Gravenhage1:30:231:30:03
94Dick van der Niet1961Haag Atletiek1:30:541:30:33
95Berry Verkijk1968Haag Atletiek1:31:171:30:55
96Hans Lunter1953Zoetermeer1:32:291:30:11
97Bart van Dodeweert1943Zoetermeer1:32:331:32:10
98Enrico Esposito1959's-Gravenhage1:33:131:32:44
 
D15KM, 15KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Celine Sira-de Voogd1973RRZ1:14:111:13:52
2Helga de Ree1971Zoetermeer1:14:211:14:15
3Marja Zonderop1959RRZ1:16:591:16:42
4Sabine Flipse1984Rotterdam1:19:591:19:52
5Ellen Bominaar1961RRZ1:20:161:19:56
6Wijnanda Heupink1968Schiedam1:22:591:22:33
7Trisja Gravendeel1984Moerkapelle1:23:481:23:42
8Monique van Breukelen1963PAC1:24:201:23:56
9Esterella de Roo1967Zoetermeer1:27:391:27:17
10Marieke de Weger1975RRZ1:27:401:27:18
11Mirjam de Paus-Kruyswi1967's-Gravenhage1:28:261:28:13
12Yvonne Vis1959RRZ1:29:121:28:48
13Sylvia van der Valk1980Haag Atletiek1:29:461:29:27
14Jolinda Vrede1960Ilion1:31:141:30:48
15Jolanda Klompenhouwer1963Haag Atletiek1:31:161:30:58
16Loes de Jong1952Zoetermeer1:35:171:34:54
17Agnes Cleve1965Ilion1:46:451:46:18
 
H10KM, 10KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dick van der Kaaij1962Zoetermeer35:3435:32
2Arjan van Vliet1969's-Gravenhage37:2437:22
3Richard Koudijs1971PAC38:1038:08
4Roel Houben1980Tilburg38:1738:16
5Fabian Vergne1989Ilion38:2338:22
6Mark Verstappen1981Tilburg38:5138:51
7Bas den Boer1977Leiden Atletiek39:4739:44
8Petrica Balbaie1972Ilion40:0540:03
9Arjan van Rijswijk1971's-Gravenhage40:2440:22
10Sander Geijs1980Berkel en Rodenrijs40:5440:52
11Rijan Lawrence1980Rotterdam41:0941:06
12Hugo van den Bos1990Energie41:3141:30
13Wesley van der Harst1993Sparta41:4641:30
14Wijnand Bavius1974RRZ41:5741:55
15Tjalling Dijkstra1977Groningen42:1442:12
16Leon Munting1989Ilion42:1442:13
17Hans Beukema1975's-Gravenhage43:0943:05
18Loomans1979Zoetermeer43:2543:21
19Patrick Logger1982Badhoevedorp44:1844:15
20Rene de Boer1974Utrecht44:3444:31
21Remco van der Grift1967Zoetermeer44:3944:36
22Ingmar de Groot1986RRZ44:4944:40
23Malaquias Almeida1955Zoetermeer44:5344:45
24Emile van de Sandt1968Rotterdam45:0144:59
25Raimond Kientz1973Zoetermeer45:0444:58
26Hans Wilmink1948Leiden45:0845:05
27Jan Bakker1959SC Reeuwijk45:0945:05
28Hugo Koppenol1960Spark45:4945:46
29Alex van de Berg1971Nootdorp46:0346:01
30Reinoud van Soest1980Rijswijk Zh46:2046:17
31Harm de Wit1961RRZ46:2046:12
32Frans van Zoest1966SC Reeuwijk46:2746:23
33Wouter Hendriksen1971Leiden46:4846:46
34Max Borger1964Voorburg47:5047:44
35Ernst Jan Meindersma1970Zoetermeer48:4148:40
36Miel Le Coultre1959Sparta48:5948:55
37Hugo van Kasteel1973Zoetermeer49:0248:45
38Johan van der Harst1962Sparta49:1148:55
39Roger Pels1969's-Gravenhage49:3449:19
40Martin Bedaux1978Hillegom49:4849:36
41Jos Naus1968AV Gouda50:0850:01
42René Smit1960Zoetermeer50:5350:38
43Peter Zoetmulder1959Zoetermeer50:5950:55
44Sander Oudshoorn1984Zoetermeer51:0250:54
45Robert Schweer1953's-Gravenhage51:1050:55
46Wim Lootens1957RRZ51:1251:03
47Johan Gallast1970Rotterdam52:1652:02
48John Hagers1970RRZ52:1752:04
49Erik Middelkoop1969Zoetermeer52:5452:52
50Koos de Wit1952Zoetermeer53:0552:54
51Rogier de Smit1977Rotterdam53:2653:13
52Andre Schravemade1970Zoetermeer54:0153:58
53Wim Beekman1955Zoetermeer54:0753:53
54Ronald van Drunen1975Haag Atletiek54:0853:50
55Pim Halkes1956Bleiswijk54:2854:16
56Paul van Delft1965Zoetermeer54:4154:28
57Ed van der Stokke1962Spijkenisse54:4354:40
58Ronald Dekker1960's-Gravenhage55:2655:14
59Cor Onderwater1952Zoetermeer55:5755:41
60Rinus van der Ree1955Zoetermeer56:0456:00
61Menno Wierstra1956Zoetermeer56:0455:52
62Bert Hartog1957Reeuwijk56:1656:03
63Jacques van Ekelenburg1950Zoetermeer56:2056:02
64Gerrit Kik1962Croda running team56:2856:22
65Koos Oskam1940Zoetermeer56:4756:37
66Herman Pompe1955Zoetermeer57:0656:51
67Kees Fakkeldij1963Zoetermeer57:0656:57
68Ron Westerop1955Ilion57:0856:54
69Cees Beentjes1962Zoetermeer57:3357:27
70Pieter Wensveen1944Voorburg57:5957:50
71Albert Teer1962Zoetermeer58:0157:55
72Wim Piek1947Zoetermeer58:0857:55
73Jan W Albers1950Zoetermeer58:1658:11
74Ed Labordus1952Zoetermeer58:2358:20
75Henk van Meerten1942Schilderw vd Heide58:2858:24
76Hans Kooy1961's-Gravenhage58:3258:28
77Dirk van der Grift1958Utrecht58:5158:48
78Frans Biesaart1954Waddinxveen59:0258:54
79Michel Buurman1968RRZ59:1759:02
80Jan Onstwedder1960Zoetermeer59:3059:15
81Eric Plugge1965Zoetermeer59:3559:26
82Roland Hoymek1958Bleiswijk59:3759:25
83Remco Scheepbouwer1971Capelle aan den IJss59:4159:29
84Maarten Kraan1969Vlaardingen59:4159:29
85Edwin van Velzen1967Zoetermeer1:00:491:00:40
86Willem Klok1996Ridderkerk1:00:501:00:44
87Leo Klok1958Ridderkerk1:01:021:00:54
88Harry Verkaik1956Zoetermeer1:01:151:01:03
89Michel de Bruijn1974Zoetermeer1:01:301:01:16
90Theo Dijkhuizen1952Zoetermeer1:02:021:01:54
91Paul van Maanen1961's-Gravenhage1:02:311:02:21
92Andre Vergne1965RRZ1:03:561:03:46
93Melvin Sedney1964Ilion1:04:141:04:05
94Peter Klerks1963Zoetermeer1:04:301:04:21
95Ben Oostwouder1956Zoetermeer1:05:301:05:23
96Martijn Lemmens1969Leiderdorp1:10:221:10:05
97Ruud Schouwenaar1967Zoetermeer1:13:161:13:16
98Robert Pronk1966Delft1:14:401:14:34
 
D10KM, 10KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danielle Almeida1982Zoetermeer44:5344:47
2Astrid van Doorn1979's-Gravenhage45:0044:53
3Moniek Gordijn1964Nootdorp51:4351:38
4Palau van Iersel1957RRZ53:0552:57
5Sandra van 't Sant1956Sparta53:2553:10
6Evelien Ording1981Zoetermeer53:2953:14
7Hester Wilmink1979Rotterdam53:3753:31
8Marijke Helsloot-vd Ve1975Zoetermeer55:2355:14
9Sandra Roland1957SC Reeuwijk56:1556:06
10Trees van der Werf1959SC Reeuwijk56:1656:06
11Joke Kuipers1948Ilion56:4256:29
12Dora Pompe1961Zoetermeer57:0556:50
13Marianne Verhoef1975Den Hoorn Zh57:1757:06
14Coly Drenth1958Ilion57:3557:22
15Tamara Smit1985RRZ58:1057:55
16Annemarie van Meerten1967Schilderw vd Heide58:2858:23
17Elly den Hollander1960RRZ58:2958:16
18Marjon Hofman-Reeuwijk1964Ilion58:2958:16
19Wilma Oudshoorn1955Zoetermeer58:5458:46
20Petra Visser1983Zoetermeer59:2959:20
21Marjo de Ceuninck1955RRZ59:4459:35
22Marjolein Peters1961Zoetermeer1:00:191:00:11
23Shalome Veldhuizen1976RAP '881:01:031:00:49
24Yvonne Mesker1978RAP '881:01:031:00:49
25Petra Alkemade1965's-Gravenhage1:02:311:02:21
26Deusa Evora Ramos1974Rotterdam1:03:171:03:05
27Heleen de Heer1972Zoetermeer1:03:291:03:23
28Andrea Schaafsma1959Zoetermeer1:03:291:03:23
29Shiva Wind1983Rotterdam1:04:141:04:02
30Liza van Dijk1967Bleiswijk1:06:371:06:25
31Paula van der Werff1961Leiderdorp1:10:221:10:03
32Marion Lookman - Welti1983Zoetermeer1:11:041:10:59
33Martien van Stein1952Hardloopclubbie.nl1:11:501:11:37
34Martha Vakkers1962Voorburg1:13:371:13:20
 
H5KM, 5KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesse van Burg1988Ilion15:3015:30
2Eelco de Voogt1969Ilion16:4716:45
3Cosma van Berkel1990AV Gouda17:0116:59
4Henk Rietart1989Zoetermeer17:1917:17
5Eddy Roodakker1986Leidschendam17:2017:18
6Tim Bos1981's-Gravenhage17:2417:23
7Robby van Reeuwijk1989Ilion17:2717:27
8Guido van Doorn1982's-Gravenhage17:4217:41
9Jurian ter Laare1981Ilion17:5617:55
10Rob van der Valk1971Ilion18:0018:00
11Bart Wamelink1988AV Castricum18:3918:37
12Gerard Trommel1965Ilion18:5618:54
13Michel Out1963Haag Atletiek19:1819:16
14Jermain Douwlje1988Ilion19:2519:22
15Jeroen de Jager1990Zoetermeer19:3519:33
16Martin Weede1957Maassluis19:4519:42
17Jasper van 't Hoff1989Ilion19:4819:46
18Cor Heijstek1963AAV '3619:5519:52
19Koen den Hollander1992Ilion20:5520:51
20Bas Tromp1991AV '4021:1821:16
21Marvin van Elck1988Rotterdam21:2221:19
22Sander Oudshoorn1994Zoetermeer21:2721:25
23Anthony van Reeuwijk1997Ilion21:3121:27
24Ricardo Groeneveld1987Zoetermeer21:3621:34
25Lex Verhoog1990Ilion21:5121:50
26Michen Biesaart1997Ilion21:5721:53
27Matthew Stikkelorum1996Ilion23:0723:06
28Michael van Viegen1992Ilion23:4223:37
29Niels Tromp1994AV '4023:5623:54
30Arthur Vontsteen1995Ilion24:1624:14
31Stefan Mocian1997Ilion24:1824:14
32Bas van Dalen1968Zoetermeer25:0024:54
33Richard Goedhart1975Zoetermeer25:0024:54
34Frits Jansen1959Zoetermeer25:1825:15
35Wael Farag1978's-Gravenhage25:3925:36
36Hogendoorn1961RRZ26:3826:32
37René Albers1955Zoetermeer26:4126:35
38Marcel van Leest1972Zoetermeer27:0627:00
39Alex Kant1951Ilion28:0027:54
40Dominique Schmidt1996Ilion28:1228:11
41Kees Smit1955Zoetermeer28:1428:08
42Stein Houweling1996Ilion28:1728:16
43Inge de Jager1961Zoetermeer28:2628:21
44P Saers1948Zevenhuizen Zh28:3828:30
45Ed Jacobs1952RRZ29:5329:46
46Daan Tromp1997AV '4031:3231:30
47Jazper Adèr1979Zoetermeer32:1032:06
 
D5KM, 5KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Piërre Tissot v Patot Haag Atletiek23:0222:59
2B vd Wel (*)1957's-Gravenhage23:1023:07
3Sanne Knollema1994Shell team 5km23:5923:57
4Hizkia Taal1974Haag Atletiek24:3924:35
5Susanne Lannoo1984Zoetermeer25:5825:54
6Anastasia Baybakova1983Shell team 5km26:2126:16
7Yolanda Klerks-Verheij1965Zoetermeer26:5826:53
8I Schutte (*)1946Zoetermeer27:2827:23
9Rieteke van Bochove1959Zoetermeer27:4927:44
10Asha Zaat-Doerga1969Ilion29:2829:22
11Jacqueline Oudshoorn1966Zoetermeer29:4429:42
12Annemarie Jacobs1991Ilion29:5229:47
13Debra Cameron1972Shell team 5km30:3330:30
14Leonie Middeldorp1967Ilion33:3833:32
15Heidi van Zijl1962's-Gravenhage37:1137:08
 
J 2KM, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jasper Kettenis1998Ilion8:18 
2Kevin Natte1997Ilion8:19 
3Aaron Waarsing1998Ilion8:44 
4Stefano van Hammen1999Ilion9:02 
5Richard Middelkoop1998Ilion9:08 
6Lars vd Grift1997Ilion9:11 
7Bryan de Baat1999Nootdorp9:14 
8Ruben Overweel2000Ilion9:28 
9Matthijs van Wijk1998Zoetermeer9:33 
10Gijs van Male2000Ilion9:46 
11Bas Janssen1999Ilion9:51 
12Wesley van Dalen2000Ilion9:51 
13Jesse Jansen1996Zoetermeer10:01 
14Koen Stapel1998Ilion10:06 
15Mart van Male1999Ilion10:07 
16Wesley Natte2002Ilion10:16 
17Boris de Groot1999Ilion10:25 
18Nathan Jacobs2000Ilion10:42 
19Kjell Haars2001Ilion11:14 
20Tobias vd Hurk2000Ilion11:21 
21Sebastiaan van der Gri1998Phoenix11:37 
22Bo van Veegtol1999's-Gravenhage11:37 
23Kaj Schneiders2001Ilion11:37 
24Maxence Vrede2000Zoetermeer14:15 
25Jobbe de Voogt2003Zoetermeer15:52 
 
M 2KM, 2KM JEUGDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nisrine Masrhalmi1996Energie7:32 
2Ashley Melcherts1998Energie8:19 
3Linda Alzate-Ramirez1999Ilion8:44 
4Pamela Alzate-Ramirez1999Ilion9:07 
5Vera de Vreugt1997Ilion9:11 
6Dorien Oosterhuis1998Ilion9:40 
7Anne Tromp1998AV '409:46 
8Sarah Zwiers1998Ilion10:50 
9Jessica Alzate-Ramirez1999Ilion11:49 
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-12-2008 15:47