Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 7 december 2008

 
1KM J, 1 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elias Loukili1998Atverni4:344:34
2Alexander Rhodes1996 4:414:41
3Imre Fodi1998Phanos4:594:59
4Felix Kühn1998 5:005:00
5Justin Purperhout1998 5:075:07
6Kasper Goes1999 5:085:08
7Rafael Gridelli1998Phanos5:105:10
8Storm Hartkamp1999 5:175:17
9Flip Goosen1997 5:215:21
10Boris Rowaan1997Amsterdam5:255:25
11Roman Weber2001 5:285:28
12Jesse Annan v der Meul2000Phanos5:435:43
13Basile Wieser1998Phanos6:016:01
14Ming Lie2000Phanos6:036:03
15Jack Pieters1998 6:066:06
16Bilan ben Abdel Moumen1999 6:106:10
17Stag Goosen1999 6:116:11
18Philip van de Beek2000Phanos6:226:22
19Rayvione Blokland2002Amsterdam Zuidoost6:236:23
20Mathijs van Poortvliet1998 6:236:23
21Hugo Weber2003 6:266:26
22Etrem Savsar1998 6:296:29
23Abdeljabber Bourik1999 6:326:32
24Jamie Purperhout2001 6:336:33
25Achrad Mohammed2000 6:346:34
26Reduan Benayad1999 6:406:40
27Mustaf Yildiz1999 6:456:45
28Alaeeddine Harouach2000 6:476:47
29Wiebe Geyer1998 6:546:54
30Milan Busiello2000Almere7:007:00
31Gilles Goosen2002 7:117:11
32Ruben Damman2003Almere7:217:21
33Hugo Botman1999Atos7:307:30
34Moïs Kadra2001Amsterdam Zuidoost7:337:33
35Tim Damman2001Almere7:357:35
36Rachid Haouli1999 7:377:37
37Lucas Weber2004 7:417:41
38Sven Ellers2002 7:537:53
39Wouter Goes2004 7:587:58
40Alperen Altun1998 8:438:43
41Michael Junior Nyarko2002Amsterdam Zuidoost8:548:54
42Quinten Drenth2002Amsterdam8:588:58
 
1KM M, 1 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Giulia Kühn1996 4:444:44
2Linda Alzate Ramirez1999 4:474:47
3Floor Klop1996Phanos4:474:47
4Emma Bogerd1998Phanos5:125:12
5Pamela Alzate1999 5:145:14
6Amina Schellekens2000Phanos5:165:16
7Marisa Beliën1996 5:235:23
8Sandrine Wieser2000Phanos5:455:45
9Karlijn2001 5:575:57
10Chaima El Haddaf1997 6:186:18
11Jessica Alzate1999 7:007:00
12Igoné de Bruijne1998Diemen7:027:02
13Tessa van Tilburg1998 7:037:03
14Safia Aalou1999Amsterdam7:067:06
15Maïté de Bruijne2000Diemen7:387:38
16Mamijn Teding v Boekho2001 7:387:38
17Babette Geyen1996 7:497:49
18Sem Hazes2002Leimuiden8:098:09
19Jip Niezing1996Amsterdam8:098:09
20Floortje Meijer2001Purmerend8:318:31
21Jessy Vermeer2000Amsterdam8:408:40
22Koosje Niezing2002Amsterdam8:478:47
23Sue-Ann Rosalina2003Amsterdam Zuidoost9:139:13
24Ruveyda Tas2003Amsterdam Zuidoost9:149:14
25Querien van Dort2005 9:159:15
 
5KM M, 5 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tim van Wechem1988 17:0117:00
2Nick Hoogedoorn1994 17:0617:05
3Corné van Druningen1980Amstelveen17:2217:21
4Simon v/d Enden1974 17:2417:23
5Yassine Loukili1996Zeist17:5817:58
6Adil el Azzouzi1993 18:5518:54
7Ralf Looze1994 19:5419:53
8Vinco David1961Amsterdam19:5419:52
9Jan Dirk Ferdinandusse1970 20:1020:08
10Ronald Kooistra1976Amsterdam20:2520:13
11Jorg Sauren1973 20:3020:27
12Dave Elderenbosch1969 21:0720:59
13Sergio Gridelli1962Amsterdam21:2221:11
14Jacques Lezer1955 21:4521:43
15Evi Hartkamp1966 22:3422:31
16Nico Rozing1956Amsterdam22:4022:33
17Ruurd Steffens1963 23:1323:08
18Jan van Schooten1997Amsterdam23:2723:26
19Leonard Hammond1997 23:2923:28
20Oscar van Oorschot1995Amsterdam23:4423:43
21Niels Root1978Amsterdam23:5623:44
22Alex Louwe1996Koog aan de Zaan24:0324:03
23Julian de Leeuw1999Breda24:0624:05
24John de Leeuw1966Breda24:0624:05
25Tijmen van Grieken1998Hoofddorp24:1024:08
26Chris Damman1970 24:1524:11
27Mike van Hooff1950 24:2724:25
28Kaya Gezgin1980Amsterdam24:3424:25
29Jannis Bertholet1997Amsterdam25:1425:06
30Hans Siebbeles1962Amsterdam25:3625:33
31Mike Rijnders1985 26:2326:12
32David Blitz1964Amsterdam26:3026:27
33Stijn Riethoven1995 26:3226:25
34Robert Bleekemolen1957Amsterdam26:3226:19
35Edouard Buning1959 26:3726:30
36Michel van Osch1948 26:4226:34
37Marijn Demarteau1977 26:4626:46
38Marco Tjaarda1982Diemen26:5026:37
39dhr. van Huiden1967 26:5726:48
40Stijn van Tilburg1996 26:5826:54
41Marco Rielhoven1966 27:0626:58
42F. van Bronckhorst1975 27:2627:15
43Dorius Le Poole1997Amsterdam27:5127:49
44Sebas Le Poole1998Amsterdam27:5227:50
45Jasper Kruijff1980Uithoorn27:5327:42
46Josha Vanderbroek1997 27:5927:52
47Karin Royé1964 27:5927:54
48Martin Vanderbroeck1958 28:0127:54
49Rob van Grieken1970Hoofddorp28:0428:02
50Jimmy van Ommeren1963Amsterdam Zuidoost28:3428:29
51Jornt Hoekstra1981Arnhem28:4628:43
52Kees Smit1955 28:4728:39
53Rudolf von Franquemont1953Amstelveen29:2529:16
54Rob Breed1956Bussum29:3129:31
55(I A van Delden-Komdeu Nederland29:5629:51
56Rob Teeuwen1943 30:2530:20
57Harold Muller1948 31:0230:59
58René Wasser1961 32:1031:58
59Bas Sarlemijn1968 32:1031:58
60Cees Tolsma1948Amstelveen32:5932:51
61Roel Peereboom Voller1956 33:0132:50
 
5KM V, 5 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Floor de Vries1978Amsterdam23:1323:11
2Melissa van Neck1991 24:3224:30
3Ineke Kersten1958Amsterdam24:4324:41
4Jitske de Bruijne1976Amsterdam26:4526:40
5Karen Diemeer1967 26:5326:43
6Tamara Spinith1970 26:5626:47
7Kitty Berends1982Arnhem27:2727:24
8Karin Bierman1966 27:3927:34
9Bettina van Dam1970Nederland27:4327:40
10Mirjam Lobbes1982Amsterdam27:4427:33
11Teja Hogeveen1967Amsterdam27:5227:47
12Caroline Poleij1960 27:5427:45
13Jessica Buning1987 28:0427:58
14Rita van Rijssel1961Baarn29:0629:05
15Maaike Castricum1973Goes29:2329:13
16Esther Zeeman1975Amsterdam29:2629:19
17Mariëlla Roosenburg1977 29:3429:30
18Deborah Alfarez1975Amsterdam29:5029:43
19Clarice Leito1963Amsterdam29:5029:46
20Els Fouraschen1965Nederland29:5529:50
21Irma van Delden-Komdeu1969Nederland29:5629:51
22Claudia Komdeur1973Nederland29:5629:51
23Tanja van de Wetering1973Leiden30:0529:56
24Arita Poldervaart1963Amsterdam30:1630:04
25Katinka Schansman1971Nederland30:1830:13
26Saskia Westbroek1966Nederland30:2230:16
27Anastasia von Franquem1953Amstelveen30:4930:39
28Lydia Purnamasari1980Amsterdam31:1331:07
29Rebecca Lut1979 31:1531:07
30Nunzia Busiello1971Almere31:1531:07
31Rozemarijn Nieuwenhuiz1983Arnhem31:3931:35
32Mirjam Honsdrecht1963Amstelveen31:4531:39
33Fennie van Osch1950 31:4731:39
34Verlijn Jamora1977 31:5131:44
35Marise Takkenberg1968Amsterdam31:5531:51
36Deborah Wietzes1979 32:1232:12
37Silvia Arnaboldi1980Amsterdam32:1332:06
38Esra Sumter1977Amsterdam32:1332:06
39Miriam van Luling1983Oegstgeest32:3532:21
40Monique van Toorenburg1957Amstelveen32:4432:37
41Bernice Kenter1968Amsterdam Zuidoost33:2433:19
42Natasja van der Put1969Leusden33:2533:21
43Loes de Fauwe1952Velsen-Zuid34:0533:59
44Anouk Ooms1979Arnhem35:1235:08
45Raffaela Oosting1978Arnhem35:1235:08
46Sacha van de Lande1961 38:0337:55
47Mayda de Graaff1985 38:0437:55
 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maarten van Ommen1980Phoenix33:5033:49
2Emiel Pieterse1977AV '2335:3435:34
3Zeljko Obrenovic1976AV '2335:3735:37
4Marcel Kwakkel1981Phoenix35:5235:50
5Jaap Vink1976Phoenix35:5835:55
6Jason Trujillo1985 36:3636:33
7Sicco Bus1973Loopgroep PK36:4836:45
8Niek van Veen1981Phanos36:5636:52
9Karel-Jan Lensen1982Amsterdam36:5736:56
10Wietse de Windt1980Amsterdam37:2737:23
11Tom Groot1978Flakkee37:3437:32
12Arno Kemner1975Phanos38:1938:12
13Werner Halter1974Phoenix38:2138:19
14Jeroen Joosse1984Phanos39:0839:01
15Ronald de Wit1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:4339:40
16Erik Scheers1974Phanos39:4439:34
17Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:4240:40
18Toer van den Berg1986AV '2341:5841:53
19Joaquim Calbó Angrill1974AAC44:1443:56
20Xander Esser1974Phanos48:2448:11
 
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leslie Pangemanan1973 32:5832:57
2Herman Leeman1969Veteranen Nederland33:5533:53
3Abdoel Mohammadi1967 35:0235:01
4Randolph Nicia1971Sparta35:0635:06
5Dennis van Doorn1972Phoenix35:3835:36
6Jaap Bakker1971Phanos35:5235:52
7Roland Saalmink1971 35:5635:53
8Arjan Bogaard1968AV '2336:1336:11
9Werner de Hamer1965Phanos36:5036:46
10Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos36:5336:50
11Erwin Metselaar1970AV Aalsmeer37:1737:16
12Cor Vonk1967Phanos37:2737:23
13Ronald Gordijn1964NEA Volharding37:3237:28
14Carlo Kes1971Phanos37:3537:32
15Peter van Wingerden1968Loopgroep PK37:4537:43
16Sierk Ybema1967AV '2337:5837:52
17Dennis de Vre1971Phanos38:0437:59
18Jeroen Brinkhoff1972Dutch Gay & Lesbian38:1538:10
19Gustaaf Weber1965KAV Holland38:1838:13
20Roel Carati1968Dutch Gay & Lesbian38:2138:16
21Henk van der Pijl1966Team 1038:2238:20
22Johan Kok1967Hardloopclub Amsterd39:3539:32
23Rene Duijvekam1964AV '2339:3739:30
24Hubert Zuurbier1969Phanos39:4239:26
25HP Ligthart1965AAC39:5139:49
26Tjalling Letterie1970Phanos40:0139:55
27Stephen op 't Veld1968Phanos41:3641:29
28Reinoud Sluiters1964AV Monnickendam41:3941:37
29Ron Komduur1970Phanos42:4542:40
30Niels Grent1973Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:5642:46
31Pepijn Herberghs1964Phanos43:1043:07
32Paul Rietveld1967KAV Holland43:3643:31
33Ben van Arum1964 45:0044:56
34Volkert Teding van Ber1965Phanos49:0248:47
35Tjibbe Zijlstra1969Phanos50:5250:37
 
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin van Dort1963Phanos34:5034:49
2Duk Bekema1961Startbaan35:4035:38
3Stan Spangenberg1959Phanos36:0135:58
4Kees Elsinga1957AV '2336:5136:49
5Iedema1959 37:1337:12
6Simon Forde1960 37:3137:29
7René van Ravenzwaaij1963Phanos38:0138:00
8Johan Licht1957Startbaan38:5838:53
9Willem Jan de Widt1960AV Monnickendam39:0138:59
10John Hammond1962Phanos39:4039:37
11Jeroen Erkelens1956Startbaan40:0239:58
12Joris de Wijs1960Phanos40:0540:01
13Ton Tijssen1963Loopgroep PK40:0740:02
14Rene Jonkers1957AV '2340:1940:10
15Perry van Dijk1962Phanos40:2540:20
16Fons Weber1955Phanos41:1141:10
17Tom Melis1955Leiden Atletiek41:2641:24
18Frank van Diepenbos1961Atos42:1742:09
19Ronald van Kempen1960Atos42:2442:22
20Ritsert Haitsma1960Phanos42:2442:20
21Eric Berentsen1955AV '2343:0042:53
22Huub Jansen1963AKU43:2743:23
23Wim den Braanker1958Phanos43:3543:10
24Aad Ruijgrok1954Veteranen Nederland43:3543:31
25Hans Steinraht1959AV '2344:4044:33
26Rene Sijmons1955Phanos45:3745:34
27Rolf van der Meulen1958Veteranen Nederland45:5545:51
28Peter Kamerling1954Phanos46:0145:47
29Rob v/d Bongaard1963 47:0246:56
30Ralph Ferouge1958Phanos47:3747:24
31Theo Bank1962Atos47:3947:35
32Kees van den Berg1954AV '2347:5747:52
33Kees Koersvelt1960Tempo49:0448:55
34J. Harinck1959 49:0648:45
35Paul Bierman1961AAC49:0849:06
 
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans van Urk1952Lycurgus37:4737:46
2Oscar Smit1953Veteranen Nederland38:2538:23
3Wim Schoots1952Phanos38:5738:54
4Gerard van Breukelen1952Startbaan41:1841:10
5Bob Renkema1949Phanos41:4741:46
6Frans van Mierlo1946Veteranen Nederland42:4842:47
7Wim Haagsma1950Hardloopclub Amsterd43:0743:00
8Peter Groen1949AV '2343:4443:41
9Albert Witteveen1953Veteranen Nederland44:0844:00
10Cor van Hekken1945Veteranen Nederland44:3144:25
11G. Blees1946 44:5644:44
12Jaap Dooijenwaard1946Phanos45:0544:16
13Ambro Visser1952Phanos45:0845:02
14Wybren Jaarsma1950AV '2345:3545:28
15Robin Willems1953AV '2347:5747:46
16Peter Kroon1951AV '2348:0347:50
17Wim Rouwenhorst1951Startbaan48:5848:51
18Kasan Kasanmoehamat1945Veteranen Nederland49:5949:47
19Frans Levelt1940Veteranen Nederland51:2051:02
20Jaap Spoor1942Phanos52:0051:29
21Cees Venderbos1949PAC52:3152:23
22CJW Steenvoorden1949Phanos52:3852:33
23Frits Wegenwijs1948AV '2354:2554:16
24Pierre van den Berg1944Startbaan55:1655:06
25Hans Bolding1939Veteranen Nederland56:5556:47
26Kees Verkerk1949AKU57:4657:27
27Tjerk van Gelderen1946Phanos1:02:491:02:47
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angélica Chavez1977AAC37:2937:27
2Patricia Sassen1980Phanos43:5843:45
3Marjolein Blaauboer1982Startbaan46:0546:00
4Maaike Tjepkema1977Phanos49:5249:30
5Katelijne Lodde1976Loopgroep PK51:4851:36
 
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique arkenbout Andr1963AV Castricum39:0239:02
2Gien San Tan1966Phanos41:4041:36
3Estella Klouth1971Phanos42:2742:23
4Ineke Luppers-Knijn1955NEA Volharding42:4542:42
5Saïra van Essen1970Phanos44:4144:35
6Marijke Stok1949Phanos46:0646:01
7Karien Guinee1966Tempo47:5647:47
8Sandry Meerdink1960Atos48:5048:47
9Monique Verbeem1967Phanos50:3250:26
10Eefke Steenvoorden1952Phanos50:3650:32
11Kerstin Schultze1954Loopgroep PK51:5351:43
12Annemieke Heffels1957GAC Hilversum55:0654:57
13Jolien Bolding1952Veteranen Nederland56:2856:20
14Ineke Rietveld-Pel1957Amsterdam1:02:521:02:28
 
10KMM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Wit1978 38:0637:57
2Ronald Mijzen1976 38:2738:22
3Paul den Hertog1980Amsterdam Zuidoost38:2838:27
4Marcus Turner1968 38:3438:33
5Dave Baars1975 38:3738:36
6Attilio Bottegal1976Terni (ITA)38:4338:42
7Martijn Gribnau1963Amsterdam38:5538:50
8Tatsuya Yamanaka1968Amsterdam39:3339:32
9Arnold Kok1965Haarlem39:4039:39
10Jeroen van der Zant1980Amsterdam39:5539:48
11Jan Bot1967 39:5839:53
12Jelle de Vries1988Hillegom40:0339:54
13Thomas Schuurman1978 40:0539:54
14Bernd Jaunich1971 40:3740:33
15Willem de Kater1975Abcoude40:4040:21
16Mark Oud1974 40:4140:40
17Martijn Biesmans1972Weesp40:4940:48
18Boy Oudejans1965Breukelen Ut40:5140:49
19Joost Beckers1970Delft40:5640:50
20Roland Boontje1985Utrecht40:5740:56
21Kees Cohen1965 41:0340:59
22Wouter van Dieren1960 41:0440:58
23Michel Knopper1963 41:0641:05
24Jarco Penning1979Utrecht41:0840:49
25Egmont Tilleman1966Heemstede41:1341:12
26Michael Hastrick1972 41:2441:21
27Lommers Nederland41:2641:08
28Wiebe van Eijsden1985Amsterdam41:3241:24
29Hugo Bakker1981Amsterdam41:4141:38
30Joep de Winter1988's-Hertogenbosch41:4741:43
31Emiel Pattinama1968Amsterdam41:5441:45
32Yuo Hauet1974 41:5441:52
33Jeroen Jansman1972Amsterdam41:5841:51
34Walter Hanssen1965Amsterdam41:5941:58
35Brian Teuwen1983 42:0041:51
36Mark Schmidt1968Amsterdam42:0141:25
37Adrie Nillesen1951Amsterdam Zuidoost42:0641:41
38Ronald Poort1967Amstelveen42:0841:56
39Martin van der Beek1969 42:0842:00
40Guido Bonzet1980Amsterdam42:1441:31
41Aico van Vuuren1973 42:2642:23
42Koen de Jong1979Amsterdam42:3341:47
43Rob Weijers1978 42:3342:33
44Crijn Paris1984Amsterdam42:3642:32
45Martijn van Schaik1974 42:3842:27
46Nico Wessel1959Heerhugowaard42:4642:43
47Marc Willems1970Amsterdam42:5742:56
48Max Mallee1986Amsterdam43:0042:52
49Arie Littink1954Aarlanderveen43:0442:56
50Peter Gijsbers1969 43:1543:03
51Frank van Oosterhout1989Amstelveen43:1843:14
52Kris Dorst1978 43:2243:11
53Dennis Noot1960Hoofddorp43:2342:49
54Riny Govers1955 43:3243:07
55Dick Dodeman1961 43:3243:27
56Gert de Roder1975 43:3543:31
57Thor Konings1968 43:4243:32
58Toon van Galen1971Almere43:4533:34
59Patrick Logger1982Badhoevedorp43:4843:31
60Michiel van Schooten1964Amsterdam43:4843:35
61De Kanter Nederland43:5743:50
62Wilfred de Groot1964Haarlem43:5843:56
63Jeroen Verstegen1971Prinsenbeek44:0043:43
64Henry Lie1967Amsterdam44:0244:00
65Job Doornberg1979Amsterdam44:0943:24
66Aalt Smienk1963Amsterdam44:0943:58
67Marcel Smeur1977Amsterdam44:1144:04
68Nanno Gastman1975Amsterdam44:1444:07
69Leon Hoogeveen1980Alphen aan den Rijn44:3444:24
70Marc van Zijl1963Amsterdam44:3644:25
71Piet Hein Knook1977Amsterdam44:3743:40
72Maarten Edixhoven1971Amsterdam44:3844:31
73Michael Goedhart1974 44:3944:38
74Jaap Schellekens1965Amsterdam44:4344:37
75Michel de Vries1980Hoorn Nh44:4744:22
76Marco van Grevenbroek1971Purmerend44:4844:26
77Wil Luppers1949 44:5544:53
78Edward Benning1976 44:5644:43
79RG van Leeuwen1972Amsterdam45:0044:44
80Peter Versteegen1964 45:0144:56
81Grignion van Montfoort1957 45:0644:59
82Tijmen Vermaas1960Amsterdam45:0645:03
83Job Roggeveen1979Purmerend45:1245:01
84Ed Teunissen1948Amsterdam45:1445:11
85Tom Pijpers1980 45:1744:50
86Justin Stoke1984Amsterdam45:1945:02
87Henk de Vries1952Hoorn Nh45:2144:55
88Quinten de Meyere1964Amsterdam45:3244:46
89Kees de Smalen1967 45:3345:31
90Mrtin VanderBroeck1958 45:3545:30
91Mike Rijkers1986IJmuiden45:3645:09
92Bert Hup1967Amsterdam45:4044:57
93Wietse Schmidt1970Amsterdam45:4045:04
94Guust Augustijn1967Amsterdam45:4745:38
95Jan Keijzer1962Voorhout45:4945:41
96Ruud de Jong1970Amsterdam45:5045:20
97Stephan Hellmann1975Almere45:5045:40
98Roel Wessels1964Amsterdam45:5645:42
99Jeroen Klein Poelhuis1975Amsterdam45:5845:56
100Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam46:0145:36
101Frank Kromer1983Amsterdam46:0446:00
102Leon Hanssen1955Amsterdam46:0445:57
103Carsten Meijer1985Amsterdam46:0645:59
104Robby Overvliet1970Houten46:1646:08
105Richard van der Neut1986Ouderkerk aan de Ams46:2646:13
106Jeroen v/d Schaaf1970 46:2846:25
107Ronald Wit1970Hoofddorp46:3146:25
108Ernst Jan Meindersma1970Zoetermeer46:3546:17
109Bob Dekens1992Almere46:4445:59
110Frank Pasteuring1983 46:4546:05
111Otto Hegeman1958Amsterdam46:4946:44
112Walter Dekens1981Amsterdam46:5546:10
113Richard Broekhoven1971 46:5646:45
114Ab Bertholet1959Amsterdam46:5846:20
115Kevin Nooter1992 47:0146:36
116Remco van Manen1979Uithoorn47:0246:49
117Kees Eijkelenkamp1967Monster47:0446:53
118Frank Lansink1974 47:0847:02
119Remco Geesken1968Amsterdam47:1246:57
120Charles Heynneman1966Amsterdam Zuidoost47:1646:40
121Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam47:1937:08
122Olivier Deiten1975 47:2047:05
123Remco Put1973Beverwijk47:2147:04
124Ryoichi Wakana1968Amstelveen47:2847:18
125Jos Deen1957 47:3037:19
126Patrick van Gerwen1970 47:4147:27
127Carlos Gonzalez1976 47:4147:04
128Roy Machielsen1984 47:4247:18
129Rinse Vreugdenhil1965 47:4347:36
130Philip Homburg1969Amsterdam47:4747:08
131Ton Engwirda1972Amsterdam47:4747:40
132Sergio Felter1973Amsterdam Zuidoost47:4847:41
133Coen Terbrack1958Amstelveen47:5547:33
134Peter Vlug1964Hoorn Nh47:5647:48
135Hans van Tellingen1966Amstelveen47:5747:44
136Bastian Baas1980Amsterdam47:5747:22
137Frans Koop1970Amsterdam48:0247:56
138Geertjan Kuyper1958Haarlem48:0247:47
139Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi1962Amsterdam48:0847:46
140Huub Teunen1953Amsterdam Zuidoost48:1347:47
141Erik van Tricht1980 48:1847:57
142Arthur Breebaart1976Hoofddorp48:2048:16
143Kees de Roder1964 48:2148:16
144Jeroen Rozema1981Amsterdam48:3648:15
145Jos Kreuzen1955Diemen48:3948:17
146Michael Dijkstra1968Amsterdam48:4448:02
147Floris ter Veen1981Wormer48:4848:38
148Adrie Machielsen1962 48:4848:24
149Albert van der Meer1955Amsterdam48:4948:35
150Vijnand Mulder1985 48:5148:41
151Arthur Pardieck1955 48:5148:46
152Marco Veenstra1955Amsterdam48:5148:29
153Jordie Kuin1989Diemen48:5448:32
154Martin Rodenburg1966Amsterdam48:5548:08
155Lejo van den Brule1960 48:5648:42
156FB Hooghiemstra1964Amstelveen48:5948:47
157Robin Troost1968 49:0348:52
158Charley van der Straat1972Amsterdam Zuidoost49:0748:50
159Tony Kerstjens-Núñez1966Alkmaar49:2149:10
160Hans Burgstra1964Amsterdam49:2248:40
161Patrick Groen1971Amsterdam49:2449:15
162Marcel Duim1960 49:2448:58
163Peer de Vries1971 49:3049:25
164Peter Overwijk1958Amsterdam49:3049:12
165Remco van Stappershoef1971Amsterdam49:3348:42
166Nick Schoenmaker1955Heemstede49:3349:16
167Jan Matthijs1947Amsterdam49:3449:27
168Johan Doeswijk1970Kudelstaart49:4149:27
169Johan Balk1965 49:4449:03
170Martin van der Kint1965Amsterdam49:4748:59
171Marco Israel1971Amsterdam49:5449:46
172Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam50:0049:47
173Willem van Verseveld1975Haarlem50:0849:27
174Paul de Kruijff1991 50:1049:46
175Neil Purcell1974 50:1050:02
176Ed van Lingen1953 50:1450:10
177Niko Karel Schonebaum1989Reeuwijk50:1450:05
178Tjerk Goemans1980Amsterdam50:1549:18
179Robert Blokland1966Amersfoort50:1550:02
180DP Kruyswijk1977Amsterdam50:1950:03
181Otto Folkerts1953 50:2049:58
182Renso de Boer1949Amsterdam Zuidoost50:2149:38
183Aart Scholte1958Weesp50:2250:09
184Richard Declercq1968Zwanenburg50:2449:47
185Arno Beliën1967 50:2450:01
186Vladimir Cossiga1967 50:2549:53
187Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam50:3149:30
188Maarten Kuin1961Diemen50:3350:10
189Willem van Schouten1963Almere50:3349:50
190M. van Ojik1973 50:4050:27
191Luke Helaha1970Amsterdam50:4049:50
192Karl de Boois1969Amsterdam50:5450:11
193Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen50:5650:31
194Frederic Wieser1963Amsterdam51:0150:02
195Kees Keijser1957Amsterdam51:0450:03
196Jaap vd Kroft1945Haarlem51:0550:48
197Vincent Wensink1983Amsterdam51:0550:47
198Michel Clerc1961Wilnis51:0550:49
199Wensink Nederland51:0650:47
200Hidde Schijfsma  51:0850:44
201Marcel Kuhlmann1958Velserbroek51:1550:59
202Tim Goudriaan1989 51:1651:00
203Nico Meijer1989 51:1651:01
204Dennis Krommenhoek1977 51:1651:13
205Robert Walstra1968Amsterdam51:1951:08
206Jeroen Colpaar1976Amstelveen51:2250:29
207Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam51:2550:56
208Arie Heida1963 51:2550:37
209Rob van Binsbergen1949 51:2851:15
210Mick Perez1973Amsterdam51:3050:55
211Jan Krol1956 51:3351:20
212Kris Manios1981Amsterdam51:3351:03
213Arjan Breed1960Diemen51:3451:20
214Ronald Nieuwenhuyse1968 51:3751:00
215Remy van den Hoed1974Amsterdam51:4051:26
216Boris Slijper1970Amsterdam51:4151:09
217Ronald Keijzer1966 51:4751:25
218Jan-chris Lefering1977Amsterdam51:4951:14
219Christiaan Luca1958Amsterdam51:5651:36
220Frank Verheij1965Amsterdam52:0051:32
221Edgar de Jong1973Amsterdam Zuidoost52:0251:26
222Leo van Gelder1948Amsterdam52:1251:53
223Mark van Berkum1975Amsterdam52:2151:44
224Wouter Blokland1967Zaandijk52:2151:59
225Onno van Logchem1971Delft52:2451:48
226Erwin Arkenbout1960 52:3052:15
227Michel Nooij1961Hoofddorp52:3152:21
228Rinco Boelens1960Amsterdam52:4051:37
229Daan Germans1984Haarlem52:4252:15
230Amir Maulbogat1975Amsterdam52:4352:12
231Johan Wold1976Amsterdam52:4652:04
232Erik Dirksen1944 52:5052:50
233Paul Schaap1975Heemskerk52:5352:08
234Ronald Notenboom1965Overveen52:5552:44
235Frans van Veen1953Amstelveen52:5652:23
236Yon Hoek1980Amsterdam52:5652:36
237Harm van der Kooi1983Almere52:5852:35
238Martijn Vlasveld1980 52:5942:48
239Jaap Joorse1956Haarlem53:0052:43
240Alexander Haagsma1979 53:0252:40
241Pieter Koolhaas1963Amsterdam53:1052:36
242Martijn Baas1977Amsterdam53:1052:48
243Jan Willem Duker1970Haarlem53:1153:10
244Nico de Bruijne1962Diemen53:2053:04
245Nico Busker1964 53:2152:54
246Jeroen van Vuuren1975Purmerend53:2652:39
247Bob de Boers1967Amsterdam53:3053:19
248Alvin Lopulalan1972Huizen53:3652:45
249Alfons Scherpenzeel1940Amstelveen53:3653:23
250Marinj Mühlenbruck1966 53:4043:29
251Kees Schilder1973 53:4353:13
252Paul van Elk1970Amsterdam53:4452:52
253Bart Blommaert1949Amsterdam53:4953:32
254Miklos Palko1963 53:5052:58
255Reinier Mensink1974Amsterdam54:0653:25
256Paul Rutten1955 54:1153:52
257Hammo de Groot1972 54:1453:48
258Erwin Daalhuisen1971 54:1453:48
259Hans Schijfsma1957 54:1753:53
260Jeroen Graaf1965Almere54:2053:54
261Martin Klepper1964Koog aan de Zaan54:2153:37
262Adam Sibarani1976Amsterdam54:2444:13
263Gert van Renselaar1958Amsterdam54:3353:55
264Bob Walstra1944Purmerend54:4454:33
265Henny Mors1962Amsterdam54:4753:55
266Maarten Brunt1958Haarlem54:4844:37
267Edwin Hoogervorst1972Amsterdam55:0754:32
268Mark van Bergen1962 55:1654:52
269Hans Pieter van Arkel1969 55:1654:59
270Hidemi Kurohaha1964 55:4555:07
271Ferdy Boer1957 55:4955:46
272Henk Keizer1946Amsterdam Zuidoost55:5755:39
273Jeffrey Neek1969Amsterdam56:0655:30
274Menno Strunk1970Amsterdam56:0855:27
275Bas de Roo1954Diemen56:0956:01
276Niels Otten1983 56:2356:06
277Leo Ellermeyer1948Amsterdam56:5156:17
278Jan van der Laan1947Weesp56:5256:34
279Cornelis van Doorn1947Amsterdam Zuidoost56:5356:28
280Rudy Groenhart1949 56:5356:27
281Gerrit Hofmeijer1943 56:5356:18
282Gijs van Gemert1947Amsterdam56:5756:17
283Ten Oever1964 56:5756:19
284Wim Roozendaal1955 57:0756:21
285JH Kim Lee1975Amstelveen57:1556:34
286Maarten van Tricht1954 57:1956:58
287Steven Poolman1952 57:3156:47
288Guillermo Correa1961Amsterdam57:4257:09
289Rob Folkepe1963 57:5757:45
290Jan Verkade1975Delft58:0157:23
291Joop v/d Valk1949 58:0257:24
292Willem de Ruijter1960Baarn58:0958:02
293Sebastiaan van Alphen1980 58:1257:14
294Ted Swanink1945Almere58:2657:42
295Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen58:3157:36
296Arjen Meijer1971Purmerend58:4658:00
297Eric Wahl1956Amsterdam58:5158:15
298Henk van Heuk1948 58:5658:33
299Ed van de Pas1960Amsterdam59:0058:41
300André Woutersen1953Driehuis Nh59:1958:58
301Ad Schippers1954Amersfoort59:2158:52
302Thom Pronk1953Haarlem59:2259:00
303Arie Hennevanger1955IJmuiden59:2359:01
304Olmedo Correa1960Amsterdam59:3158:58
305van Raay1963 59:4759:18
306Herman J Geerlings1967Amsterdam59:5159:17
307Alphons Ernestus1959Amstelveen1:00:1159:37
308Louis Hegeman1952Badhoevedorp1:00:1259:18
309Ruben van Aalst1937 1:00:2459:57
310Ruud Nassette1964Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:2759:49
311Tom van den Broeke1957Haarlem1:00:3359:40
312Daniel Wilson1972Amsterdam1:00:3459:42
313Theo Dijkhuizen1952 1:00:401:00:09
314Simon Pols1952 1:00:401:00:10
315C.P. Gerbrands1944 1:00:4550:34
316Ovi Henriquez1953Amsterdam1:00:501:00:37
317Joost van der Wegen1970 1:00:5350:42
318Eric van Nuenen1965 1:01:071:00:31
319Stefan Put1963Amsterdam1:01:171:00:18
320Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam1:02:261:01:24
321Hans Arkenbout1958Amstelveen1:02:361:02:22
322Donck1946 1:02:401:02:02
323Ton Epskamp1952Amstelveen1:02:421:01:55
324Cees Schaap1944Heemskerk1:02:541:02:09
325Marco Puik1970Cothen1:03:131:02:23
326Michael van Look1997 1:03:201:02:33
327Gijs Boas1952Amsterdam1:03:341:02:37
328Ra Jansen1955Almere1:03:381:02:55
329Jan Honhoff1957Uithoorn1:03:381:02:55
330Jasper Hamersma1977Amsterdam1:03:451:03:03
331Niek Aarsman1960 1:03:501:03:23
332Hidde Bruin1996Hoofddorp1:05:141:04:26
333Klaas Bruin1959Hoofddorp1:05:151:04:26
334Jp Nuijtemans1968Amstelveen1:05:301:05:16
335Casper van Look1964Diemen1:05:501:05:03
336Paul van Hameren1970Amsterdam1:06:081:05:25
337Alex Wijsman1948Diemen1:06:271:05:56
338Steph Swens1954Zandvoort1:06:511:06:10
339Janhans Bettink1949Nieuw Vennep1:07:511:07:47
 
10KMV, 10 KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aafje Brandt1977Amsterdam44:1444:10
2Shanta Schreuder1980Castricum45:0344:58
3Esther Vliege1980Amsterdam46:4346:20
4Anne Marie Glasz1965Amsterdam46:5946:46
5Anne Kets1975Amsterdam47:5447:48
6Saskia Winkel-Onrust1967Purmerend48:3148:11
7Ilse Reinders1984Amstelveen48:5148:41
8Jacintha Ellers1969Amstelveen49:0948:58
9Margriet van Twisk1969Alkmaar49:1748:54
10Mies Deurwaarder1946Amsterdam49:2049:07
11Saskia Kuiper1969Amstelveen49:5649:31
12Judith Wiersema1968Naarden50:0450:00
13Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam50:1849:33
14Elsbeth Littink1984Alphen aan den Rijn50:4150:32
15Amy den Broeder1982's-Gravenhage50:4549:49
16Jenny van der Toorn1962Amsterdam50:4750:18
17Linda Jonker1968's-Gravenhage50:5050:15
18Marieke van Reuler1978Amsterdam51:0750:35
19Leonie van de Beek1977Amsterdam51:1250:46
20Natasja Kardos1968Weesp51:1750:52
21Nathalie Meyer1966Amsterdam51:1751:05
22Jacobien Vrieze1964Amsterdam51:2050:52
23Hanneke van Reulen1976 51:3351:02
24Marja van Luxzenburg1975Amsterdam51:4151:29
25De Vries Broekman1973Amsterdam51:4751:13
26Nicolette Kuiper-Penni1974 51:4951:37
27Mara van Sluis1981Amsterdam51:5651:25
28Lanissa Florence Put1980 51:5751:22
29Saskia Rietdijk1971 52:0651:36
30Lilian Smale1970Leiden52:1351:40
31Els de Ruyter1964Amsterdam52:1851:29
32Nel Oversteegen  52:3952:26
33Maria Giol Llobet1966Amsterdam52:4752:10
34Janine Kuik1981Utrecht52:5652:36
35Annemarie Stoter1980Amsterdam52:5752:41
36Melanie Rieback1978Amstelveen52:5752:18
37Charlotte Pasteuring1985 52:5952:19
38Marissa Vermeer1986Monnickendam53:0252:53
39Eveline Blaauboer1985Gouda53:1453:11
40Maaike Reijnee-Roele1980Purmerend53:2652:39
41Annemiek Kuipers1979Amsterdam53:2953:14
42Hinke van Domp1975 53:3853:00
43Esther Bremer1966Amsterdam53:4053:15
44Menje Almekinders1984Amsterdam53:4153:31
45Annegriet Diever1978Amsterdam53:4453:14
46Sonja Radder1974Amsterdam53:4653:11
47Nadine van Elk1975Amsterdam53:4852:56
48Carlijn van Os1982Amsterdam53:5253:28
49Irinka Pieneman1969Amstelveen54:0553:58
50Maaike Cronenberg1970Abcoude54:0853:50
51Rina de Blieck1962Uithoorn54:1153:52
52Marlies Tenback1959Amsterdam54:1753:49
53Ellen Nuij1963 54:2853:38
54Xandra Kusen1962Amsterdam54:3053:41
55Sasja Koetsier1971Amsterdam54:3253:38
56Paula Barbosa Figueire1968Amsterdam54:4053:56
57Jennifer Mangroe1975Hoofddorp54:4254:19
58Ingrid van Es1978Tilburg54:4354:11
59Gabriela Evers1978's-Gravenhage54:4853:56
60Carin Donk1969Amsterdam54:4954:12
61Monique Post1972 54:5054:47
62Helen Howard1948Amsterdam54:5954:30
63Lisanne Wieringa1987Mijnsheerenland55:1255:03
64Fatos Yilmaz1973Amsterdam55:1654:41
65Marieke Hartman1966 55:2055:00
66S.A.M. van de Watering1978 55:2254:47
67Tina Bergsma1972Amsterdam55:2455:01
68Esther Weeber1972Amsterdam55:2454:47
69Corine van Dal1981Amsterdam55:2655:01
70Magda Wuytack1948Amsterdam55:3955:00
71Lonneke van der Mark1977Amsterdam55:5055:34
72Machteld Wentzel1963Amsterdam56:2455:46
73Caroline Coleman1967Amsterdam56:2756:06
74Margot Dijker1965Amsterdam56:2956:02
75Sabrina Erné1979Amsterdam56:3446:23
76Willy van Duijkeren1951Diemen56:3556:21
77Jocé Gankema1960 56:3756:17
78Maartje Fontani1971Amsterdam56:4556:07
79Hanneke Beneden1962Amsterdam56:5156:11
80Alice van der Laan1948Amsterdam56:5256:13
81Mélinde Kassens1971Haarlem57:0546:54
82Peggy Wilson1969Amstelveen57:1056:41
83Jessica Stam1970Bilthoven57:1147:00
84Henriette Woearbanaran1963Duivendrecht57:1356:41
85Charlotte Mulder-Kleij1977 57:1456:44
86Marloes Wessel1978Amsterdam57:1957:02
87Erika Thung1982Amsterdam57:2156:46
88Aleid Offerhaus1964Amstelveen57:2147:10
89Hetty Koopmanschap1954 57:2257:06
90Lara van der Krift1973Amsterdam57:3057:01
91Barbara Meesters1976Amsterdam57:3357:16
92Renske Kirchholtes1980Amsterdam57:4857:03
93Françoise Nillesen1985Amsterdam57:5057:22
94Margreth Jonk1966Amsterdam57:5857:34
95Marjolijn Haasnoot1975Haarlem58:0157:23
96Linda Huijsmans1965Amsterdam58:0257:29
97Marjolijn van Nes1962Amsterdam58:0257:09
98Mary van der Werf1959Amstelveen58:0457:30
99Renske Bruinsma1979Amsterdam58:0657:29
100Denise Tiepel1991Amersfoort58:0958:03
101Bwee Tien Poll-The1951Amsterdam58:1158:09
102Jacqueline Bouquet1966Amsterdam58:1857:47
103Audrey Verschuren1985 58:1857:52
104Van Baasbank1969Amsterdam58:2357:36
105Marijke de Moel1977 58:3157:50
106Hester van de Belt1971Amsterdam58:3658:07
107Shally Hurkmans1976Amsterdam58:5558:05
108Maaike Oldenbrug1977 59:0158:30
109Marianne Craanen1961 59:0158:30
110Jacqueline Lissenburg1966Amsterdam59:0258:42
111Esther Folkers1971 59:1259:01
112Marjo de Ceuninck1955Zoetermeer59:1659:04
113Elke Roetman1977Amsterdam59:1758:45
114Suzanne Beelen1976Heemstede59:1858:58
115Mieke Rieder1956Amsterdam59:1859:03
116Maria van Duinhoven1957Amsterdam59:2558:35
117Marielle Besselink1981Amsterdam59:2959:00
118Christa Passchier1978Amstelveen59:3859:04
119Marlous Besselink1976Amsterdam59:4059:11
120Cornellie Pinas1967Amsterdam Zuidoost59:4759:37
121Sandra Plukker1973Amsterdam59:5058:57
122Angela Wolbink1965 59:5259:37
123Chantal Steegers1980Amsterdam1:00:1159:40
124Gerland Hoving1974 1:00:121:00:09
125Brigitte Lambregts1961 1:00:421:00:02
126Marie-Louise Heuer1980Amsterdam1:00:461:00:14
127JF Hartog1971Amsterdam1:00:461:00:12
128Marije van Lint1966 1:00:481:00:12
129Myriam Zuidervaart1974 1:00:491:00:15
130Ida Glasbergen1958Amsterdam1:00:521:00:12
131Jeanine Fokkens1971Landsmeer1:00:541:00:27
132Marjan Faber1947 1:01:171:00:35
133Jenny Dijkman1949 1:01:171:00:35
134Nathalie de Vries1971Amsterdam1:01:411:00:59
135Carla Jellesma1970Hoofddorp1:02:051:01:23
136Pauline Overeem1965Amsterdam1:02:051:01:18
137Nynke Nicolaij1984Leiden1:02:061:01:10
138Tony Schrama1950Zwanenburg1:02:121:01:44
139Alexandra Schuitemaker1963Diemen1:02:131:01:53
140Jantje Visser1956Amsterdam1:02:161:01:52
141Eva Vermaat1981 1:02:381:02:24
142Plony Epskamp1954Amstelveen1:02:421:01:54
143Bernice Eysbroek1972Amsterdam1:02:451:02:12
144Katja Eckstein1965Amsterdam1:02:561:02:14
145Annemarie Proost1980Amsterdam1:03:001:02:30
146Irma Lubrecht1967Amsterdam1:03:081:02:26
147Esther van Leeuwen1969Cothen1:03:131:02:22
148Madelon Derksen1953Haarlem1:03:171:02:57
149Maike de Bot1973Amsterdam1:03:291:02:59
150Claudia van den Berg1978Amsterdam1:03:581:03:19
151Danielle Daams1979Amsterdam1:04:131:03:41
152Carla Beertsen1982Grootebroek1:04:251:03:41
153Rachel Theuns1974Amsterdam1:04:271:03:47
154Babs G Taal1949Lijnden1:04:301:04:02
155Angelique de Groen1972 1:04:311:04:10
156Renske Luca1962Diemen1:04:371:04:18
157Mireya Serra-Janer1969Amsterdam1:04:391:04:07
158Soraya Pepe1970 1:04:471:04:26
159Sharon Kramer1974 1:05:091:04:38
160Tove Solberg1968Amsterdam1:05:171:04:23
161Patsy Beer1955Amsterdam1:05:171:04:24
162Sonja van Vliet1973 1:05:221:04:50
163Judy Bruin1962Hoofddorp1:05:411:04:51
164Carina van den Horn1969Purmerend1:05:551:05:09
165Sara Kampman1971Amsterdam1:06:321:05:49
166Saskia Harreman1968 1:06:581:06:42
167Martje Theuws1982 1:07:121:06:26
168Marion Beertsen1957Grootebroek1:07:331:06:49
169Renneke Klein Bennink1955Amsterdam1:07:461:07:22
170Danitsja Jonker1977Amsterdam1:07:461:07:22
171Len van den Berg  1:08:081:07:27
172Hanneke Loef1952Zwanenburg1:08:091:07:40
173Olga Buijs1960Halfweg Nh1:08:091:07:41
174Henriette ter Keurs1975Amsterdam1:08:281:07:32
175Sophia France1953Amsterdam1:08:311:07:51
176Knaar Visser1956Amsterdam1:08:311:07:51
177Claudia Nijland1976Amsterdam1:08:321:07:36
178Carla Tichelaar1965Amsterdam Zuidoost1:08:581:08:22
179Sandra van der Zee1963Amsterdam1:08:581:08:04
180Gerdie Marian Wink1966Amsterdam1:09:171:08:36
181Anniette Tonen1956Amstelveen1:09:281:09:23
182Esther Zwieserijn1964 1:13:111:12:27
183Irene Vrolijk1976Amsterdam1:15:371:14:42
184Susy Bobenrieth1969Amsterdam1:16:081:15:13
185Suzanne Arentsen1974Amsterdam1:16:081:15:13
186Ingeborg Buikema1969Amsterdam1:19:251:18:31
 
UNICE, 10 KM UNICEF
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mohamed Mohammadi Stadgenoot35:0635:04
2Hans Nijman1963Transavia.com35:5935:57
3Ton Bosgoed Fortis Bank Global C37:1537:12
4Hans van Zwienen ConQuaestor B.V.37:2737:22
5Marthijn Leemans ConQuaestor B.V.38:4238:36
6Philip Vloet1978Boekel De Nerée38:5038:41
7Mark Roelofsma1981Eiffel40:0840:02
8Wouter Hes1965Boontje Advocaten41:0540:43
9Rogier van Erkel Elsevier B.V.41:3541:34
10Hans de Graaf ConQuaestor B.V.41:4941:43
11Mischa Wesdorp ConQuaestor B.V.42:1342:00
12Patrick Danko1967Deloitte42:2242:10
13Max de Winter ConQuaestor B.V.43:0242:51
14Ralph Hienkens1962Hulshof Makelaars B.43:0342:58
15Helmus de Kruijff Stadgenoot43:2543:19
16Koen Warmink ConQuaestor B.V.43:4543:34
17Esther Koning HappyRainyDays43:4743:31
18Rob Kruijer1963Coster Diamonds44:0543:47
19Johan Smet Stadgenoot44:1043:49
20Josanne Verdonk1982Deloitte44:1444:02
21Jeroen Tuijp1973Transavia.com44:2044:11
22Stefan Fritschy1989KWPS44:2243:45
23De Groot1967HappyRainyDays44:3044:16
24Peter Cornelisse Stadgenoot44:3644:29
25Pierre van Kooten Boontje Advocaten44:4244:20
26Ronald Bohle Fortis Bank Global C45:0644:56
27Merlijn Rademaker Triple A Risk Financ45:0944:35
28Wouter Vos Triple A Risk Financ45:1044:35
29Marc Kruizinga ConQuaestor B.V.45:1844:44
30Frank ter Huurne Lexence45:1944:47
31Hans Visser Eiffel45:2144:51
32Rob Oly Stadgenoot45:3445:28
33Ellen van der Kley Stadgenoot45:3545:29
34George Roeterdink Fortis Bank Global C45:4245:19
35David Kat Boontje Advocaten45:4945:42
36Remco Schenk1968Hulshof Makelaars B.45:5045:11
37Leo Kruit1961HappyRainyDays46:0545:48
38Leo van der Velden Stadgenoot46:3646:28
39Siegfried Kok Fortis Bank Global C46:4446:32
40Willem de Jong1983Deloitte46:4546:18
41Boudewijn Koopmans Unicef Amsterdam46:5846:29
42Jack Visser Elsevier B.V.46:5946:44
43Lubo Tsang Fortis Bank Global C47:2747:05
44Richard van Steenwijk1972Deloitte47:3147:01
45Ton Evers Fortis Bank Global C47:3647:13
46Evert Schoenmaker Lexence47:3747:04
47Rens Kloppenburg1978Boekel De Nerée47:3847:14
48Ruud Pos1962KWPS47:3947:02
49Robert-Jan de Wit1978Deloitte47:4047:15
50Jelco Deinum1977Let's build IT.nl47:4347:23
51Ton Krol Boontje Advocaten47:4947:27
52Mark L. Lumsden Elsevier B.V.47:5047:37
53Martijn Kamermans ConQuaestor B.V.47:5347:39
54Johan Bos ConQuaestor B.V.47:5347:41
55Olof Duijs1967Transavia.com48:3748:27
56Erik Gelissen1984Deloitte48:4548:35
57Cees Noomen Boontje Advocaten48:5148:26
58Diederick Blankevoort1978Deloitte48:5348:42
59Graham Brumfield Elsevier B.V.49:1548:59
60Jan Weijenborg Lexence49:2648:53
61Julia Groenewold Stadgenoot49:3949:19
62Harry Hilders1963Hulshof Makelaars B.50:1049:43
63(T Blonk) KWPS50:1049:34
64Jeroen van Ammers Stadgenoot50:1549:54
65Stephen Brunner1971Deloitte50:2249:50
66Merijn Voermans1981Deloitte50:2450:07
67Cosmo Schuurmans ConQuaestor B.V.50:4350:08
68Marika van der Leest1968Deloitte50:4950:23
69Jessica Kamp Fortis Bank Global C50:5750:37
70Aike Kamphuis Lexence50:5750:24
71Peter Comstock1976Hulshof Makelaars B.50:5850:19
72Jorn Hogeweg Stadgenoot50:5950:37
73Machiel van der Heijde1964HappyRainyDays51:0350:25
74Bas Hemelaar Fortis Bank Global C51:0350:40
75Nico ten Bosch Stadgenoot51:0650:57
76André Kruijer1969Coster Diamonds51:1050:48
77Maaike Ritzema van Ike ConQuaestor B.V.51:2251:09
78Bart van Dulst Boekel De Nerée51:3051:07
79(S Brunner) Deloitte51:3151:04
80Willem van Veen Stadgenoot51:4251:20
81Wouter Helder Lexence51:4851:15
82Nico de Wit Stadgenoot51:5551:35
83Marc Griffioen Fortis Bank Global C51:5851:37
84Arnoud Baziun1980Deloitte51:5951:43
85Herman Groot Beumer Boontje Advocaten52:0351:38
86Leif Petersen Fortis Bank Global C52:1451:55
87Bert Wassenaar1957KWPS52:2251:46
88Henriette Kappert1963Transavia.com52:2952:04
89Chie Ichihara1970Coster Diamonds52:3152:09
90Rob de Vries Stadgenoot52:3352:10
91Marcel Kruijer1968Coster Diamonds52:5452:27
92Arjen Mosselaar1974Deloitte52:5752:46
93Stefan Kutsch Lojenga1981Deloitte52:5852:31
94Arjan Hoogenhout1975Broeren en Wiegers m53:2753:16
95Mark Hakkesteegt Fortis Bank Global C53:3653:12
96(T Blonk) KWPS54:0353:26
97Natasja Winter1971KWPS54:0353:26
98Sander Wiegers1968Broeren en Wiegers m54:1354:02
99Adolfo-Leon Gomez-Pere Elsevier B.V.54:1854:05
100Hen Veerman Triple A Risk Financ54:3053:54
101Karin Heijblom HappyRainyDays54:3954:02
102Wilma Booij1979Boekel De Nerée54:4954:25
103Saskia Bot1981Deloitte54:5354:34
104Pamela de Jong1957Coster Diamonds55:0454:43
105Robert Derksen ConQuaestor B.V.55:2255:09
106Jeffry Keulaerds1977Deloitte55:2354:34
107Marc Drenth1971KWPS55:2554:48
108Minka Weeda1962Broeren en Wiegers m55:3055:19
109Tessa van Rijsinge Lexence55:3354:59
110Jeroen Koppenes Triple A Risk Financ55:5055:15
111Avi Boontje Advocaten55:5555:31
112Niels Romein1976KWPS56:0455:27
113Floor van Wingerden HappyRainyDays56:1155:33
114Peter van der Linde1962Let's build IT.nl56:1755:57
115Sanne van Sluis Lexence56:1955:47
116Marion Bloem HappyRainyDays56:2256:06
117Sanne Vuursteen1971Transavia.com56:2355:57
118Léon Koolen1968ConQuaestor B.V.56:3255:58
119Ruud Baltes ConQuaestor B.V.56:3256:21
120Tom de Mol1965HappyRainyDays56:3656:19
121Lonneke Timmermans Lexence56:4456:11
122Boris Honsoen ConQuaestor B.V.57:1957:07
123Björn van Draanen ConQuaestor B.V.57:3957:25
124Floor Slagter ConQuaestor B.V.57:4757:35
125Erik Hof ConQuaestor B.V.57:4757:37
126Omri Boontje Advocaten58:3058:05
127Maarten Goes1963HappyRainyDays59:0258:24
128Wenxiu Hu1981Deloitte59:1158:43
129Ellen van Amersfoort HappyRainyDays59:1258:35
130Anja Welmer Stadgenoot59:2859:08
131Kees Klesman Boontje Advocaten59:5359:28
132Esther Meijerman1978Eiffel1:00:0359:31
133Willemiek Pfaff1960Eiffel1:00:0759:38
134Lydia Mellaart1978Deloitte1:01:171:00:48
135Charlotte Ettaieb Unicef Amsterdam1:01:371:01:20
136Maxim Popal Unicef Amsterdam1:01:371:01:20
137Manon Houben Stadgenoot1:01:381:01:18
138Tanja Deurloo1966HappyRainyDays1:01:501:01:33
139Melissa Jacobovits1975Deloitte1:01:531:01:24
140Sacha Dobber Fortis Bank Global C1:01:551:01:37
141Barbara Meeuwissen Unicef Amsterdam1:02:041:01:25
142Auke Vermeulen Stadgenoot1:02:101:01:51
143Irene Wassink Stadgenoot1:02:101:01:52
144Josine de Ruiter1980Deloitte1:02:101:01:52
145Annette Zwart1981Deloitte1:02:101:01:53
146Veldhuizen1953HappyRainyDays1:02:361:01:59
147Annette Arends1985Coster Diamonds1:03:211:02:58
148Wobke Hahlen1975Deloitte1:03:561:03:28
149Mila Soebhag Fortis Bank Global C1:04:331:04:10
150Roos Schellens1962Transavia.com1:04:381:04:06
151Alex Maas ConQuaestor B.V.1:05:261:05:12
152Sylvia Arends1967Eiffel1:06:071:05:36
153Astrid Peters1971Eiffel1:06:221:05:53
154Caroline Sytsma Stadgenoot1:07:111:06:51
155Guido Henneke Stadgenoot1:07:111:06:52
156Marieke van Schie Lexence1:07:331:07:00
157Teun Hulshof1953Hulshof Makelaars B.1:08:051:07:39
158Itamar Boontje Advocaten1:09:371:09:12
159Nils van Dijk1974Eiffel1:12:331:12:04
 
BEDM, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1David Smith KPMG39:1039:05
2Ronald van den Berg1968College voor Zorgver40:2440:09
3Wouter Zweerink1982BRO40:5140:39
4Andy Thomson KPMG41:1941:11
5Clarissa van Vlijmen KPMG41:3241:23
6A Verhoef1986Bouwadviesbureau Str41:4541:36
7Reinier Ooteman Brandweer Amsterdam43:1543:11
8Jan Punt KPMG43:4443:35
9B Olij1963Bouwadviesbureau Str43:4643:39
10M IJskes1973Bouwadviesbureau Str44:0043:51
11Wouter Nijmeijer KPMG44:0143:36
12C Roseval1969Bouwadviesbureau Str44:0944:00
13Peter Bartels KPMG44:1944:14
14Herman van Meel KPMG45:0244:34
15Dirk van der Werff KPMG45:4945:23
16Waldo Bakker KPMG45:5445:35
17M Dekker Bouwadviesbureau Str46:2045:49
18Jan Achten Brandweer Amsterdam46:4246:39
19Sandra Kooper Brandweer Amsterdam46:5646:50
20Pieter Sluis KPMG47:1447:07
21Dennis Silva KPMG47:1746:52
22W Blokdijk1964Bouwadviesbureau Str47:2947:07
23Luuk van der Heiden1968College voor Zorgver47:3647:25
24Paul Grift1978BRO47:4447:27
25Arie Schneider1957College voor Zorgver47:5247:45
26Remco Kersting Brandweer Amsterdam47:5647:52
27Marcel Hofland1969College voor Zorgver48:2948:13
28Kees Haafst Brandweer Amsterdam48:3948:36
29Marco Weesjes Brandweer Amsterdam48:4148:35
30Jordi Veenstra KPMG48:5548:48
31Sicco Hogenelst KPMG49:2449:06
32H Kuller1967Bouwadviesbureau Str49:2549:02
33Anne Marie van Rooij1965College voor Zorgver49:2749:16
34Wilfred van der Maas KPMG49:4849:17
35Remco Lindveld KPMG49:4949:18
36Joost van den Berg KPMG49:5249:45
37Gerrit van Toorenburg1953College voor Zorgver49:5949:44
38Martijn Jacobs KPMG50:3650:21
39Leslie Pengel KPMG50:5950:46
40Gineke Bossema KPMG51:2851:10
41Berna Ploeg Brandweer Amsterdam51:5251:37
42Tamis Bouman KPMG52:2352:15
43Kirsten de Boer KPMG53:1152:44
44Ayhan Aygün1981BRO53:3853:24
45Jochem Visser1979BRO53:5353:40
46Michael den Drijver KPMG54:4353:56
47Niels Dirkson KPMG54:5054:22
48Frans Danenberg KPMG54:5154:22
49Driek Zwaan KPMG54:5454:42
50Athena El-Wanni1982BRO55:4855:34
51Janneke vd Vorstenbosc1977BRO57:2357:07
52Nienke van Gerwen1985BRO57:3757:22
53Rob Geerts KPMG57:4257:27
54Bas Ringnalda KPMG57:4456:58
55Bernd van der Ploeg Brandweer Amsterdam59:0658:57
56Liesbeth Beukeboom KPMG59:5959:32
57Lisette de Groot KPMG59:5959:32
58Daniela Goretti KPMG1:00:0059:33
59Wiebe Smid1980BRO1:01:561:01:52
60Paulien van Gijn Brandweer Amsterdam1:02:291:02:19
61Rik Pronk KPMG1:09:311:09:31
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-12-2008 21:52