Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 35ste RTV/NH Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 18 januari 2009

 
J<=12, 2.5 KM KINDER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ige Kok1997Amsterdam9:529:50
2Felix Kuhn1998Amsterdam10:1910:16
3Sam Steins Bisschop2000Amsterdam10:2510:23
4Alex Louwe1996Koog aan de Zaan10:2610:25
5Tim van Walsem1996Muiden10:2810:25
6Tariq Burgler1996Amsterdam10:3910:38
7Titus Koopal1998Amsterdam10:4210:39
8Storm Hartkamp1999Amsterdam10:4310:41
9Jannis Bertholet1997Amsterdam10:5710:55
10Griffin de Haan1996Amsterdam10:5810:55
11Josha Vanderbroeck1997Amsterdam11:1411:12
12Evbako Ogbeide1997Dordrecht11:1411:11
13Joep Wessels1997Amsterdam11:3411:32
14Tijmen van Grieken1998Hoofddorp11:3711:33
15Boris Rowaan1997Amsterdam11:3711:37
16Sam Bogerd1996Amsterdam11:3911:37
17Jop Roossien1996Muiden11:4211:39
18Joris Prins2000Amsterdam11:5111:50
19Mohamed Kebe1998Amsterdam11:5111:49
20Philip van de Beek2000Amsterdam12:3912:37
21Tomas van der Lee2000Amsterdam12:4512:41
22Mike van Tilborg1998Amsterdam12:5112:50
23Bodhi Dijkstra1997Amsterdam12:5312:50
24Enrique Ebbink1997Amsterdam12:5812:56
25Wisse van Os1998Amsterdam13:0613:02
26Ming Lie2000Amsterdam13:1313:10
27First Wongsrila2000Amsterdam13:2013:13
28Olivier Swelheim Amsterdam13:2813:27
29Thomas Swelheim Amsterdam13:5513:55
30Damian Forster1997Amsterdam14:1914:17
31Gabriel Kidane1996Amsterdam14:2614:26
32Achraf Mohammadi Amsterdam14:2914:25
33Sam van den Boogaard2001Amsterdam14:3914:36
34Max Onink1998Amsterdam14:4614:36
35Noah de Jongh1999Amsterdam15:0014:45
36Rubinho den Hertog1997Amsterdam17:0416:59
37Daniel de Munck1999Amsterdam17:1617:12
38Felix Reina1999Amsterdam17:3017:23
39Tate Gibbs2001Amsterdam17:4017:37
40Tom Prins2002Amsterdam17:5517:48
41Tijn van den Boogaard2003Amsterdam18:5118:43
42Tobias Mulder Amsterdam20:3920:32
 
M<=12, 2.5 KM KINDER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Giulia Kuhn1996Amsterdam9:409:39
2Floor Klop1996Amsterdam9:469:44
3Emma Kok1999Amsterdam10:1710:15
4Pamela Alzate1999Zoetermeer10:3410:34
5Gina Lopes Cardozo1999Amstelveen11:3411:29
6Milou Molenaar1999Amsterdam12:4012:38
7Manon Hijmans1999Amsterdam12:4712:43
8Gaby Faverus1998Amsterdam13:2113:19
9Cynthia Jansen1996Amsterdam13:2913:26
10Daphne Jansen1999Amsterdam13:3013:29
11Seher Orhan1998Amsterdam13:3113:29
12Kisha Badu1997Amsterdam13:4213:40
13Juul Godding2000Soest13:4313:32
14Jeanne Heeremans1997Uithoorn13:4513:43
15Bobbie Koopal2001Amsterdam13:4613:35
16Jessica Alzate1999Zoetermeer14:1714:16
17Niko Timmermans2000Amsterdam14:4114:35
18Maud de Nooijer2000Amsterdam14:4514:41
19Gina Cossiga2000Amsterdam15:0414:51
20Cato Draaisma Amsterdam15:3015:20
21Anna Vreeburg1998Amsterdam15:4915:43
22Bernice Roggeband1999Amsterdam16:0015:55
23Charley Lageveen1999Amsterdam16:2516:19
24Sarah Zuidmeer1998Amsterdam16:4416:38
25Liza Salmans2002Amsterdam17:4117:41
26Anne de Nooijer2002Amsterdam17:4417:38
27Wendy Cuperus Hoogwoud17:4717:47
28Ichelle Broekhof1999Amsterdam17:5217:47
29Ruby Schroder1998Amsterdam17:5517:49
30Bente van Os2001Amsterdam18:0217:51
31Neeltje van Os1998Amsterdam18:0217:47
32Ismini Slijper1999Amsterdam18:5618:52
33Sophia Mulder Amsterdam20:4820:42
34Lara Kome Nederland28:0728:07
 
M 2.5, 2.5 KM TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem van der Linden1968Amsterdam9:339:23
2Ger Kamstra1969Amsterdam9:389:34
3Nils Bremer1989Haarlem10:1610:04
4Eelco Ottersberg1966Amsterdam11:2110:47
5Erik van Haaster1990Uitgeest11:4111:41
6Hans Siebbeles1962Amsterdam11:5211:48
7Jeroen Hesseling1990Haarlem11:5311:45
8Darren O Shaughnessy1978Amsterdam12:0611:40
9Rob van Grieken1970Hoofddorp12:1412:09
10Thom van der Weiden1989Hoofddorp12:2312:09
11Najim Karraz1989Amsterdam12:4212:30
12Keimpe Bloem1976Amsterdam13:1812:58
13Bas van den Blink1968Amsterdam13:1913:10
14Jelle Vissers1990Huizen13:3713:27
15Sam Chan1987Haarlem13:3713:18
16Hans Alblas1967Amsterdam13:4013:31
17Jacob de Jong1970Amsterdam13:4613:19
18Jos Heeremans1956Uithoorn13:4913:44
19Rob Breed1956Bussum14:1114:09
20Joost Groothof1990Purmerend14:3514:10
21Hayo van Deudekom1988Driehuis Nh14:3914:21
22Joop de Langen1948Amsterdam14:3914:36
23Ronel-Giliam Andriesse1989Bilthoven14:5314:41
24Jurriaan van Riek1987Assendelft15:1815:09
25PJ Roggeband1961Amsterdam16:0015:56
26Sam Buunk1990Landsmeer16:2416:11
27Mike Schouten1990Heiloo16:2516:13
28Nick Garrelfs1989Almere16:4016:23
29Daniel Hoogenboom1988Uithoorn16:4816:39
30Ken Dorissen1988Zandvoort17:0217:02
31Michael Klumpenaar1985Alkmaar18:3018:30
32Patrick van den Aakste1990Huizen23:2523:05
33Joy Goffin1959Amsterdam27:5427:54
 
V 2.5, 2.5 KM TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jiska Sharon1957Kudelstaart10:219:50
2Nadine Sanchez Perez  10:4110:36
3BT de la Parra1963Amsterdam11:1511:08
4Cherita Eijpe  11:2211:19
5Franka van Dijken  11:2211:20
6Saartje Steins Bisscho  11:2411:22
7Mariette van Maanen1967Amsterdam11:3811:31
8Vita Bresser  11:5111:50
9Lois Deden  11:5411:50
10Lisa de Vries  11:5411:49
11Sharon Chin1978Rotterdam12:2412:07
12Linda Samplonius1984Amsterdam12:2712:09
13Esmee Horn  12:3312:32
14Veroni te Rietmole1961Amsterdam12:5612:54
15Sunny Vermeulen1969Amstelveen13:0812:40
16Marieke Berends1977Amsterdam13:2013:03
17Janneke Koebrugge1970Amsterdam13:2013:03
18Tjakina Oosting1966Amsterdam13:2813:23
19Robin Singels  13:3413:32
20Rebecca Hell  13:3513:31
21Clara de Nijs1966Amsterdam13:4613:30
22Angelique van der Lind1966Dordrecht13:4713:44
23Carla Hoffschulte1958Amsterdam13:4913:47
24Romy Alberts1990Almere13:5213:45
25Natalie Konijn1988Wijdewormer13:5213:46
26Denifa van Rheeden1989Amsterdam Zuidoost14:0513:42
27Yvonne Triebels1989Almere14:0513:57
28Colinda van de Ridder1970Amsterdam14:0613:58
29Barbara Berends1974Amsterdam14:0713:49
30Smadar Sharon1987Kudelstaart14:1313:43
31Charlotte Bergman1990Baarn14:1313:56
32Sabina Eimontaite1989Velserbroek14:1614:06
33Rosanne Theuns1988Monnickendam14:1714:00
34Daphne Doorhof1990Purmerend14:2314:08
35Joyce Burger1990Koog aan de Zaan14:2314:12
36Malou Vogelsang1988Haarlem14:2414:10
37Jet van Nieuwkerk1989Amsterdam14:3114:21
38Stephanie Dekker1990Ilpendam14:3614:22
39Frederique Minderhoud1990Bloemendaal14:3714:26
40Hester van de Belt1971Amsterdam14:4614:37
41Stahs Mustamu1989Amsterdam14:4714:30
42Sonja Hoekmeijer1982Amsterdam14:5514:43
43Nicole Raadsveld1990Santpoort-Noord15:0014:43
44Mirjam de Jongh1963Amsterdam15:0214:47
45Nadieh Bakker1989Monnickendam15:0314:45
46Narada van Doorn1988Amsterdam15:0714:57
47Yvonne Brink1969Amsterdam15:1014:54
48Karin Koebrugge1970Amsterdam15:1114:58
49BMCE van Lotringen1969Amstelveen15:1514:45
50Sacha van Rooden1971Amsterdam15:1615:00
51Cindy Uitermark1985Amstelveen15:1615:01
52Yvonne Bakker1975Amstelveen15:1714:47
53Denise Defares1987Almere15:1915:11
54Monique Pepping1989Limmen15:1915:07
55Alexandra Wilmering1988Amsterdam15:2215:09
56Vera van der Wende1991Haarlem15:2215:06
57Mirjam Leijnse1981Haarlem15:2314:58
58Fatma Deliormali  15:3115:31
59Amel Elbouhy Nieuwegein15:3215:18
60Liselotte Boereboom1988Beverwijk15:3315:30
61Suzanne Aukes1989Oostzaan15:3415:30
62Zilla van der Spek1993Amsterdam15:3915:33
63Sandra Hofstede1976Haarlem15:4615:27
64Mayra Hand1995Amsterdam15:4715:45
65Nadine Kouwenberg1990Almere15:4815:34
66Annemarie van der Waar1958Haarlem15:4815:23
67Francis Lansink1974Amsterdam15:4915:25
68Tessel Veneboer1994Amsterdam15:4915:42
69Freya de Klerk1965Uithoorn15:5115:46
70Anniek Godding-Pierik1967Soest15:5515:42
71Brenda Plas1990Weesp15:5615:47
72Esther Dijt1988Aalsmeer15:5615:47
73Elif Deliormali  15:5915:59
74Marlin Wabeke1989Kwadijk16:1816:15
75Nadia Posthumus1989Hoofddorp16:1916:03
76Irene Anthonisse1990Egmond-Binnen16:1916:04
77Carlijn van Loenen1990Kortenhoef16:4616:33
78Sara Aydin1990Amsterdam16:4716:45
79Fleur Heck1989Bussum16:4816:41
80Evelien de Vries1988Haarlem16:5316:46
81Lies Suurs Proost1952Amsterdam16:5816:41
82Anouk Hofer1988Purmerland16:5916:44
83Lianne Meijer1990Zaandam17:0116:46
84Laura Kromer1990Bloemendaal17:0116:45
85Aaf Brandt Corstius1975Amsterdam17:2517:19
86Machteld van Gelder1965Amsterdam17:2617:20
87Laura Schukkink1990Westzaan17:2617:09
88Nynke Goinga1969Amsterdam17:3017:22
89Janine de Vries1989Almere17:3117:16
90Marlies Schortinghuis1975Amsterdam17:3517:18
91Sheila van Oeveren1991Krommenie17:4217:23
92Marit Latenstein1990Warmenhuizen17:4217:24
93Whitley Hirschfeld1990Amsterdam Zuidoost17:4517:40
94Chanila Jonker1989Zuid-Scharwoude17:4617:34
95Romy Etienne1989Monnickendam17:4617:46
96Saskia Augustin1990Zevenhoven17:5417:51
97Lara Jenner1989Velsen-Zuid17:5717:46
98Violet Asanredjo Zoetermeer17:5817:44
99Marijke Schneebeli1942Amsterdam17:5917:54
100Menke van Os-Peper1969Amsterdam18:0217:46
101Berrin Es  18:1618:16
102Carmen Stengs1988Heemskerk18:2718:10
103Ashley van Steenis1989Castricum18:2818:16
104Marissa Cerneus1990Landsmeer18:2918:23
105Martine Seppen1965Amsterdam18:3918:31
106Margot de Langen  18:4318:43
107Pommeline van der Post  18:4618:41
108Danielle de Langen1971Amsterdam18:5318:44
109Sandra van Dongen1988Haarlem20:0219:49
110Helga Spel  20:0420:04
111Athina Petronilia1990Amsterdam Zuidoost20:0919:44
112Lydia Schopman1959Amsterdam20:3820:09
113Lidwiena Koopman1953Amsterdam21:4121:13
114Tessa Compas1990Nibbixwoud21:5021:29
115Melanie Hartman1988Purmerend21:5021:31
116Marlies Pouw1989Ouderkerk aan de Ams21:5121:32
117Nikki van Dongen1990Landsmeer21:5121:30
118Pamela Peetoom1990Purmerend21:5121:31
119Lavern Muller1989Amsterdam21:5221:32
120Mandy Grooteman1989Zaandam23:2623:05
121Sabrina Kamps1989Purmerend26:4526:25
122Michelle Timp1989Purmerend26:4626:26
123Kim Oudheusden1973Amsterdam27:3727:37
124Lonneke van Imhoff1984Amsterdam27:3727:37
125Sylvia van Steenis1958Amsterdam27:4727:47
126Manon Harrijs1964Amsterdam27:5627:56
 
M 6.8, 6.8 KM TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sebastiaan Klooster1990Amsterdam23:3823:37
2Arnold Berghuizen1995Amsterdam27:3027:28
3Sam Verheijen1983Amsterdam28:3828:36
4Sander Disseldorp1984Haarlem29:1529:14
5Pim Gilijamse1986Amsterdam29:3929:29
6Victor Peeters1992Almere30:0630:06
7Sergio Gridelli1962Amsterdam30:2230:09
8Richard van der Neut1986Ouderkerk aan de Ams30:5230:44
9Bram de Nooijer1999Amsterdam30:5930:59
10Mark van Berkum1971Amsterdam32:0131:49
11Wesley de Jong1972Amsterdam Zuidoost32:2432:06
12Ruurd Steffens1963Vleuten32:3732:17
13Roald de Vos1972Amsterdam Zuidoost33:0532:46
14Joram Oosting1972Amsterdam Zuidoost34:0433:44
15Joon Menze1982Amsterdam34:0733:49
16Jan Harinck1959Amsterdam34:1034:06
17David van Straalen1982Alphen aan den Rijn34:1133:42
18Raoul Knoppel1986Purmerend34:3134:18
19Wouter Evani1990Amsterdam34:3234:32
20Mats Thewessem1992Amsterdam35:0234:59
21Thijs Prins1998Amsterdam35:0235:02
22Jonas Steins Bisschop1998Amsterdam35:0735:07
23Neel Mirissa Amsterdam35:1635:05
24Coen van Dijck1978Amsterdam35:2235:11
25Bart Blommaert1949Amsterdam36:3336:09
26Maarten Sas1978Amsterdam36:5936:46
27Donny Huijsen1973Amstelveen37:0436:49
28Marc Antonioli1969Amsterdam37:1737:01
29Gerard vd Linden1972Amsterdam Zuidoost37:3237:12
30Erwin Fluks1979Amsterdam37:4137:34
31Van Huiden1967Hoofddorp37:4737:24
32Ramon Mesman1975Amsterdam37:4937:33
33Marc Smeets1981Amstelveen37:5437:40
34Pedde Laar1968Utrecht37:5937:48
35Paul de Goei1994Eindhoven38:2938:27
36Frank van Gils Amsterdam38:4738:24
37Ton Schoenmaker1970Amsterdam38:5238:32
38Frans Schijf1956Amstelveen38:5438:35
39Jurjen Weijling1988Sint Pancras38:5738:53
40Paul Plaatsman1949Amsterdam39:0838:56
41Alex Vlieger1972Amsterdam Zuidoost39:0938:50
42Kees Smit1955Zoetermeer39:1638:49
43Léon Jansen1965Rotterdam39:1839:13
44Tim Vos1980Amstelveen39:3038:59
45Alexander van Eck1979Utrecht39:3139:19
46Arjen Posthouwer1969Amersfoort39:5039:40
47Chris de josselin de J2001Amsterdam39:5139:41
48Antoon Vink1953Noordwijkerhout40:0839:49
49Jean-Pierre Nuijtemans1968Amstelveen40:1240:04
50Roland Mandjes1969Amstelveen40:1239:59
51Rob Stam1952Velsen-Zuid40:3340:14
52Hidde Bruin1996Hoofddorp40:3740:11
53Jerv Muratovski1972Amsterdam41:0840:36
54Nico Duivis1948Amstelveen41:1441:10
55Theo Frohn1958Amstelveen41:1540:51
56Jimmy van Ommeren1963Amsterdam Zuidoost41:2941:24
57Hesdey Tevreden1966Haarlem42:2141:59
58Rudolf von Franquemont1953Amstelveen42:2142:11
59Nico van Ormondt1953Amsterdam42:5042:40
60Gerard van der Poel1961Amsterdam43:1842:47
61Wim Thijssen1960Amstelveen43:2243:10
62Wouter Ooijevaar1977Amsterdam44:0643:43
63René Peeters1951Almere45:5945:56
64Wim Duivis1943Nieuwegein47:0846:46
65Roelof Heyser1944Almere47:0947:03
66Frans Duivis1946Almere47:1047:05
67Peter Tier1962Aalsmeer48:1247:52
68Frans de Munck1955Amsterdam48:4048:24
69Cees Tolsma1948Amstelveen48:5448:31
70Jeffrey Joling1998Amstelveen48:5748:29
71Arno Prins1962Amsterdam50:0949:50
 
V 6.8, 6.8 KM TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marcha v Glaanen Weijg1968Amsterdam Zuidoost29:4529:44
2Astrid Lermer1977Lisserbroek32:5932:56
3Ilona Keesom1980Hoofddorp33:0032:57
4Malica Afahmi  33:5133:46
5Annette LEENE1973Amsterdam34:4034:18
6Irinka Pieneman1969Amstelveen35:2435:20
7Iris Dekker1985Amstelveen35:3134:59
8Esther van Paridon1980Hoofddorp35:4935:38
9Stella Voges1969Alphen aan den Rijn35:5335:41
10Christel van Dijk1984Amsterdam35:5635:49
11Renske van der Zwet1981Amsterdam36:0335:56
12Fleur Vermeer1986Amsterdam36:0836:05
13Kanya Zeegelaar  36:3736:35
14Chantal Steegers1980Amsterdam36:3936:27
15Fatima Amekloul1977Enschede36:4736:45
16Lonneke Lely1979Amsterdam36:4936:25
17Sumea Benali  36:5036:47
18Habiba  36:5736:52
19Francis Riekhoff1979Utrecht37:0837:04
20JS Kuypers1980Amsterdam37:1436:57
21Nicky Kaaij1974Alphen aan den Rijn37:1836:49
22Francien Rosing1981Amsterdam37:2036:54
23Kirsty de Smit1984Wijk bij Duurstede37:2437:02
24Linda Bosman1984Rotterdam37:2637:04
25Renske Bruinsma1979Amsterdam37:2937:16
26Elise Kropman1986Amsterdam37:3137:20
27Tamar Spinath1967Hoofddorp37:3637:12
28Marise Takkenberg1968Amsterdam37:3737:17
29Miranda Pijl1981Amsterdam37:4137:35
30Mechthild Coppens1963Hoorn Nh37:4637:43
31Laura van Hooren1980Amsterdam37:5137:44
32Rachida Errami  37:5237:50
33Meta den Dekker1975Amsterdam37:5537:43
34Ellen Swagerman1960Amsterdam38:4038:23
35Vanessa ter Haar1979Amstelveen38:4638:32
36Mairead White1981Amsterdam38:4738:24
37Sasja Koetsier1971Amsterdam38:5238:32
38Clara Buhrs1979Zaandam39:0038:50
39Astrid Schmets1971Delft39:0238:50
40Marlies Hanifer1981's-Gravenhage39:1839:15
41Karen Stegers1987Amsterdam39:2138:58
42Annemieke Wolff1972Amsterdam39:2639:17
43Cindy van Ravenstein1974Amsterdam39:2938:59
44Mirjam Lobbes1982Amsterdam39:3839:11
45Ilya Bromet  39:4639:17
46Karin  40:1640:11
47Souraya El Galbzouri  40:1940:16
48Kirsten Spahr van der1983Amsterdam40:2239:59
49TA Apai1976Amsterdam Zuidoost40:3340:25
50Mirjam Maasland1980Amsterdam40:3940:13
51Vanessa Zwaan1971Amsterdam40:4340:35
52Asha van Kerkwijk1968Amsterdam40:4440:22
53Sabina Atzei1971Amsterdam40:4440:35
54Bernadette vd Winkel1959Amsterdam40:4640:24
55Meriba Sheji1971Amsterdam40:5040:34
56Claire Jansen  41:1041:07
57Marlies Duivis1949Amstelveen41:1341:10
58Sandra Vaandering1966Amsterdam41:1440:53
59Hanneke Kimmel1957Amstelveen41:1540:50
60Eliane Vrolings1982Amsterdam41:2741:16
61Marianna van der Bos1966Haarlem41:2941:16
62Karin Royé1964Almere41:3341:08
63Assousa Laroussi  41:3441:28
64Esther Nijmeijer1982Winterswijk41:4641:43
65Els Wijnveen1964Elst Gld41:5841:31
66Bernadette de Jongh1962Elst Gld41:5941:31
67Charlotte Vermeer1984Amsterdam42:0242:01
68Monique van Walsem1962Muiden42:0342:01
69Linda Wildeman  42:1442:12
70Christien Pennings1979Amsterdam42:1542:12
71Irene van As1982Amsterdam42:2042:20
72Fieke Vreeburg1961Amsterdam42:3642:28
73Nedzjla Tran1978Amsterdam42:3642:14
74Brigitte Bukkens1963Arnhem42:3942:13
75Anastasia von Franquem1954Amstelveen42:4042:32
76Rolien Koolhaas1957Badhoevedorp42:4142:30
77Anouk ter Heide1987Amstelveen42:4542:35
78Van Rossen1952Amsterdam42:5442:37
79Stephanie van Dael1979Amsterdam43:1042:46
80Floor van Bakkum1975Amsterdam43:1142:46
81Mariëlla Roosenburg1977Vleuten43:1142:51
82Ida den Hartog-Siegers1954Amstelveen43:1843:06
83Esther Zeeman1975Amsterdam43:2042:29
84Marieke Been1956Amsterdam43:3243:07
85Muite Velema1972Amsterdam43:3743:26
86Johanna Rubingh1975Amsterdam43:4043:26
87Tineke Molenaar1964Amsterdam43:4543:13
88Dominique Genty1963's-Gravenhage43:5243:43
89Nynke Dethmers1969Haarlem43:5743:49
90Anneke van Beek1982Amsterdam44:0243:53
91Nadia Ramer1977Amsterdam44:0643:43
92Christiane Anell1983Amsterdam44:4244:27
93Deborah Alfarez1975Amsterdam44:4344:09
94Hanneke Derwort1982Delft44:4343:53
95Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam44:4844:44
96Willemijn Scholten1975Amsterdam44:4844:26
97Ilse van Gastel1961Amsterdam44:5244:44
98Marjon de Waal1956Badhoevedorp44:5344:43
99Marieke Nijsen1976Amsterdam44:5344:31
100José van Beek1981Amsterdam44:5644:48
101Corry Fijn1954Kudelstaart45:0344:48
102Farah Ben Salah  45:2045:19
103Amina Lasri  45:2045:18
104Ellen Remerie  45:2245:17
105Monique Torenburg  45:2245:17
106Jos Rutten1958Amsterdam45:4345:18
107Van der Wolff1958Amsterdam45:4345:17
108Paulien Kreutzer1981 45:5545:38
109Inssaf Cherif1985Amsterdam46:3946:37
110Helena van Oers1974Amsterdam47:0046:45
111Sara Kampman1971Amsterdam47:0046:45
112Marion Mense1974Noordwijkerhout47:0346:46
113Marette Stolp1972Hoofddorp47:0846:46
114Mascha Wijsmuller1975Amstelveen47:2247:07
115Maribel Rosario  48:1048:03
116Greetje Hulshof  48:2448:18
117Saskia Bookelman1971Amsterdam48:4048:24
118Loes de Fauwe1952Velsen-Zuid48:5548:37
119Lucia van Poorten1960Amstelveen48:5748:30
120Hanneke van der Veen1955Amsterdam49:0648:56
121Jaime O`Pray1981Amsterdam49:1248:51
122Karin Sluys  49:3549:30
123Francesca Hand1971Amsterdam49:4149:17
124Susanne van Lieshout1975Amsterdam49:4149:16
125Alice Rihova1973Amsterdam50:2650:06
126Esma Makhlouf  50:3350:29
127Lieke Teesen  50:4550:41
128Marie-Anne van Reijen1980Amsterdam51:3751:26
129Saskia Jissink1976Heerhugowaard53:5653:45
130Gerda Sanders1957Amstelveen53:5753:40
131Jamilla Azdi1974Amsterdam55:3455:32
132Elly van Rijn1952Amsterdam55:4455:35
133Benedicta de Lange1951Amsterdam55:4555:35
134Souhaila  59:0058:59
135Mireille Elsau  59:1059:07
136Fatma Ben Ali  59:2959:27
137Sahida Benali  59:3059:28
 
M 9, 9 KM TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Komen1964Amsterdam32:0832:07
2Melle van Schaik1980Amsterdam32:2432:22
3Paul den Hertog1980Amsterdam Zuidoost33:3533:35
4Derk Hoekert1980Amsterdam33:5433:51
5Gijs Hoefnagels1975Amsterdam33:5833:52
6Robbin van der Molen  34:0734:07
7Walter Hanssen1965Amsterdam34:3834:36
8Pim van den Heuvel Amsterdam34:5434:49
9Erik Weijers1976Nijmegen35:0234:56
10Jesse de Wit1984Amsterdam Zuidoost35:0735:04
11Lars van der Meulen1981Nijmegen35:1935:11
12Gerben Tewes1971Almere35:5235:38
13Hielke Burghgraef1966Amsterdam35:5435:52
14John Eerbeek1970Utrecht35:5935:55
15Kathiravelu Kandasamy1966Amsterdam Zuidoost36:2036:19
16Wouter Zweerink1982Amsterdam36:2736:22
17Nils de Rijk1969Amsterdam36:2836:25
18Dirk van der Burgh1968Amsterdam36:2936:23
19Michiel Knopper1963Amsterdam36:2936:26
20Henry Snetselaar1969Bennekom36:3236:23
21Patrick Logger1982Badhoevedorp36:3536:31
22François Begijn1976Amsterdam36:3836:26
23Nick Vikander1979Amsterdam36:4936:39
24Roland Boontje1985Utrecht36:5636:53
25Frederic Meershoek1969Amsterdam37:0837:01
26Sander Hofman1968Amsterdam37:0936:44
27Mark Schmidt1968Amsterdam37:18 
28Kris Dorst1978Amsterdam37:2237:14
29David Moszkowicz1980Amsterdam37:2537:17
30Nico Wessel1959Heerhugowaard37:2637:17
31Marc Willems1970Amsterdam37:3737:35
32Pere Brugal1970Amsterdam37:3736:59
33Gerben Everts Haarlem37:3837:38
34Wouter Zwagemakers1983Utrecht37:4437:12
35Thomas van Leengoed1981's-Hertogenbosch37:4537:09
36Tjeerd Christophe1982Amsterdam37:4737:02
37Adrie Nillesen1951Amsterdam Zuidoost37:4937:18
38Bram Dijkstra1964Amsterdam37:5837:55
39Brian Teuwen1983Amsterdam38:1138:08
40Tatsuya Yamanaka1968Amstelveen38:2435:34
41Pieter de Jager1975Utrecht38:2738:09
42Robert-Jan Riemersma1985Amsterdam38:2937:44
43Piet Hein Knook1977Amsterdam38:3038:06
44Marco van Grevenbroek1971Purmerend38:3138:15
45Hemmo Visser1960Amsterdam38:3437:38
46Lars Penne1977Amsterdam38:3538:32
47Randall de Boer1980Amsterdam38:3537:46
48Martijn van Schaik1974Amsterdam38:3538:18
49Jens Wahlen1979Hilversum38:3638:28
50Patrick Danko1967Amsterdam38:3638:23
51Gijs Agema1978Amsterdam38:3937:31
52Ischa van Straaten1980Amsterdam38:4038:04
53Jos van Daatselaar1967Amersfoort39:0038:01
54Ruud de Jong1970Amsterdam39:0338:51
55Jaap van Dieen1964Utrecht39:0338:51
56Martin Dales1963Amsterdam39:1539:02
57Barry Borghouts1970Amsterdam39:1639:10
58Ed Teunissen1948Amsterdam39:2239:17
59Alex Kuhnast1981Amstelveen39:2839:22
60Tijmen Vermaas1960Amsterdam39:3139:29
61Marc van Zijl1963Amsterdam39:3139:23
62David de Liguori Carin1973Amsterdam39:3339:25
63Ruud van Cuijk1980Tilburg39:3438:44
64Merlijn Rademaker1977Amsterdam39:3539:04
65Joost Houtman1979Utrecht39:3639:30
66Toon te Gussinklo Ohma1971Amsterdam39:4838:21
67Leon Hanssen1955Amsterdam39:4839:42
68Paul de Ridder1963Utrecht39:5039:41
69Norman Roos1969's-Graveland39:5139:20
70Pepijn List1972Amsterdam39:5139:49
71Tim Cardol1986Amsterdam39:5339:19
72Ronald Wit1970Hoofddorp39:5639:32
73Gijs Wanders1978Amsterdam39:5639:44
74Anton van der Ploeg1944Amsterdam39:5939:27
75Jasper Engel1974Amsterdam40:0038:47
76William Knapen1971Amsterdam40:0239:32
77Ton Engwirda1972Amsterdam40:0539:44
78Ernst Jan Meindersma1970Zoetermeer40:0840:08
79Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam40:1039:44
80Justin Stoke1984Amsterdam40:1139:51
81Sander 't Sas1974Amsterdam40:1239:56
82Wilfred Schraa1969Amsterdam40:1239:36
83Ruud van Hilst1942Amsterdam40:1440:12
84Ryoichi Wakana1968Amstelveen40:1840:06
85Just Dengerink1988Amsterdam40:1839:59
86Jan-Willem Broekx1967Amsterdam40:2040:01
87Enteny Klarenbeek1975Almere40:2340:03
88Luuk Heling1977Haarlem40:2440:03
89Jelte van der Burg1983Amsterdam40:2439:37
90Tarique Arsiwalla1975Amsterdam40:2840:21
91Jasper Molkenboer1979Amsterdam40:2939:49
92Jippe van Eynatten1970Amsterdam40:3040:23
93Ben Rijkenberg1961Amsterdam40:3039:57
94Gabor Roozen1977Amsterdam40:3140:18
95Peter Versteegen1964Amsterdam Zuidoost40:3340:19
96Marcel Windig1967Grootebroek40:3640:30
97Roel Wessels1964Amsterdam40:3739:36
98Hans Brits1961Amstelveen40:3940:22
99Piet Aardenburg1961Hoorn Nh40:4140:37
100Marcel Voorn1966Amsterdam40:4540:39
101Vincent de Kort1957Amsterdam40:4740:37
102Jeroen van der Schaaf1970Amsterdam40:5039:45
103Quintin Kuipers1968Amsterdam40:5140:49
104Maarten de Haas1956Amsterdam40:5240:30
105Philip Homburg1969Amsterdam40:5340:31
106Michael Biosa1970Amstelveen40:5440:49
107Rene Italiaander1965Amstelveen40:5540:24
108Frans van Vliet1965Amsterdam40:5640:03
109Paul Helmer1963Amsterdam40:5740:10
110Edwin Roest1971Amsterdam40:5740:53
111Folkert Joling1979Amsterdam41:0340:17
112Willem de Haan1975Amsterdam41:0841:05
113Josh Maiyo1971Almere41:1640:08
114Frans Koop1970Amsterdam41:1941:13
115Tim Jansen Haarlem41:2341:20
116Johannes Wybenga1977Utrecht41:2840:40
117Sem de Jongh1969Amsterdam41:2839:55
118Arjan Vliegenthart1978Amsterdam41:3840:50
119Frans Duivis1946Almere41:3941:32
120Maarten Brunt1958Haarlem41:4241:26
121Anton de Jong1976Amsterdam41:4541:18
122Jeroen Mouw1973Amsterdam41:4841:34
123Ian Rijksen1969Amsterdam41:5240:15
124Kris Manios1981Amsterdam41:5641:24
125Guust Augustijn1967Amsterdam41:5641:51
126Floris van Hooff1978Amsterdam42:1041:30
127Hendrik Wismeijer1977Amsterdam42:1041:30
128Wietse Schmidt1970Amsterdam42:1142:06
129Ton de Best1977Amsterdam42:1742:05
130Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam42:2241:52
131Richard Broekhoven1971Amsterdam42:2241:45
132Daniël Pieter1974Duivendrecht42:2341:39
133Martijn Groenendijk1982Hilversum42:2441:21
134Wesley Meijer1980Amsterdam42:3042:25
135Guus van Honschooten1957Diemen42:3441:54
136Boonders Edwin1962Landsmeer42:3541:56
137Bart van der Erve1982Amsterdam42:3742:12
138Marco de Jong1968Amsterdam42:3842:32
139Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi1962Amsterdam42:4042:01
140Dic van Hummel1952Amstelveen42:4042:05
141Jos Joosten1955Amsterdam42:4442:41
142Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Amsterdam42:4542:07
143Gijs van der Poel1988Amsterdam42:4942:28
144Sjef van Bommel1943Amsterdam42:5742:29
145Lex Brijs1957Amsterdam42:5742:42
146Walter Dekens1981Amsterdam42:5841:47
147Jamiaan de Wit1981Amsterdam42:5842:44
148Fernando Salvatore1962Amsterdam42:5842:52
149Carlos Gonzalez1976Amsterdam42:5842:13
150Michiel de Boer1978Amsterdam42:5941:51
151Robert-Jan van Wingerd1976Amsterdam43:0242:55
152Stefan Riemens Hoofddorp43:0542:30
153Ais Loupatty1957Amsterdam43:0642:50
154Marcel Clarijs1977Breda43:0642:39
155Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam43:0941:51
156Arjan Vergunst1988Diemen43:0942:22
157Ron Cadenau1958Zaandam43:1042:58
158Jeffrey Bartels1981Amsterdam43:1143:06
159Dick Praamstra1939Amsterdam43:1142:08
160Elgar Kleijne1982's-Gravenhage43:1142:38
161Neil Purcell1974Amsterdam43:1342:20
162Huub Teunen1953Amsterdam Zuidoost43:1442:55
163Nicolaas Anton Goos1989IJmuiden43:1443:10
164Abdullah el Bacha1987Amsterdam43:1543:11
165Willem van Schouten1963Almere43:1742:15
166Evert Schoenmaker1961Amsterdam43:1843:07
167Jeroen Rozema1981Amsterdam43:1942:07
168Peter van den Dungen1946Amsterdam43:2743:18
169Robert Lieuwen1965Bussum43:3142:33
170Ximon Eighteen1978Amsterdam43:3343:18
171Tayfun Yalcin1968Amsterdam43:3342:50
172Frederic Wieser1963Amsterdam43:3443:02
173Reinout Koperdraat1954Amsterdam43:3442:58
174Sjors van der Woerd1961Amsterdam43:3643:17
175Piet van Oosten1958Amsterdam43:3843:10
176Lennart Jongeneel1974Amsterdam43:3842:23
177Kees de Roder1964Rijsenhout43:3943:31
178Bram Kiers1961Amsterdam43:4143:24
179Henk Vos1963Zaandam43:4343:26
180Mark Fortuin1967Velsen-Zuid43:4742:24
181Marcel Bijmold1975Amsterdam43:5143:14
182Martijn Renkema1980Amsterdam43:5643:48
183Justin de Kleuver1974Amsterdam43:5743:36
184Wilbert Sawat1982Groningen44:0043:41
185Hans Vos1966Amsterdam44:0243:08
186Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen44:0343:38
187Jan Matthijs1947Amsterdam44:0343:34
188Aurelio Mottes1960Amsterdam44:0443:40
189Arthur Breebaart1976Hoofddorp44:0543:56
190Frans Rietvelt1951Almere44:0943:19
191Bart Hellendoorn Hoofddodrp44:1043:35
192Michel Dashorst Nederland44:1043:35
193Ronald Kleverlaan1977Amsterdam44:1643:02
194Arjan Palthe1974Amsterdam44:1943:37
195Ewart Tamminga1965Amsterdam44:2044:06
196Daniele Besana1979Amsterdam44:2143:46
197Sieto Gorter1971Amsterdam44:2443:19
198Ingmar Kraak1971Amsterdam44:2542:56
199Robert Bijdemast1975Amsterdam44:2644:24
200Laurens de Lange1983Amsterdam44:2943:42
201Peter Kunkeler1950Driehuizen44:3144:29
202Robin Willemsz1973Amsterdam44:3243:20
203Ernest d'Arnaud van Bo1958Leiderdorp44:3343:51
204Bob Bock1955Amsterdam44:3543:57
205Karel van der Horst1950Badhoevedorp44:3643:08
206Marcel van Heemert1973Amsterdam44:3744:10
207Wouter Elsenburg1975Amsterdam44:3844:20
208Winston Sawat1980Amsterdam44:4044:18
209Robert Verbeem1975Haarlem44:4344:12
210Jan van Veen1959Aalsmeer44:4444:12
211Camille Boyer1967Amsterdam44:4543:52
212Wladimir Cossiga1967Amsterdam44:4644:20
213Arne Hoffman1981Amsterdam44:4843:59
214Aico Konijn1978Amstelveen44:5344:32
215Rene Schelvis1963Amsterdam44:5443:48
216Alexander Overtoom1982Amsterdam44:5843:59
217Aart Scholte1958Weesp45:0044:41
218Nico Duivis1948Amstelveen45:0344:57
219Cees van Bodegom1962Westzaan45:0444:04
220Maurits Hakhoff1970Blokker45:0744:44
221Stephan Laurensse1966Amsterdam45:1044:02
222Floris Licht1981Amstelveen45:1345:09
223Tim van Bruggen1966Edam45:1344:47
224Karl de Boois1969Amsterdam45:1544:40
225Victor Schippers1952Hoevelaken45:1545:02
226Maarten Aukema1987Amsterdam45:1644:36
227Martin Rodenburg1966Amsterdam45:1743:43
228Bart Versteijlen1981Amsterdam45:1744:18
229George Loupatty1956Almere45:1844:57
230Ermias Ayale1967Hoofddorp45:1944:18
231Lex Rebergen1964Amsterdam Zuidoost45:1944:58
232PE van der Goot1980Utrecht45:2144:59
233Jeffrey Bierman1977Hoorn Nh45:2244:05
234Arthur Pardieck1955Amsterdam45:2544:08
235Ramses Rikkert1976Badhoevedorp45:2945:09
236Joel Wessels1977Amsterdam45:3045:09
237Rob van Leijsen1983Oosterhout Nb45:3144:16
238Christopher Kohler1981Amsterdam45:3244:16
239Johan Doeswijk1970Kudelstaart45:3444:57
240Glen Denneboom1967Purmerend45:3645:30
241Albert Jellema1975Amsterdam45:3644:55
242Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam45:4045:20
243Eric Ruis1962Amsterdam45:4145:23
244Michel Hesp1967Amsterdam45:4245:14
245Cyril Chermin1974Amsterdam45:4244:27
246Niels van de Put1974Amsterdam45:4444:37
247Jan-chris Lefering1977Amsterdam45:4745:16
248Benjamin Maasland1980Hoevelaken45:4744:54
249Arjan Menning1964Hoogkarspel45:4744:57
250Vladimir Lopes Cardozo1968Amstelveen45:5245:47
251Roy vd Heijden1975Amsterdam45:5345:38
252Emiel van Benthem1946Soest45:5545:25
253Erik Boutkan1974Amsterdam46:0345:50
254Marijn Muhlenbruch1966Amsterdam46:0645:04
255Joris Hartjes1973Amsterdam46:0945:37
256Marc Meuwissen1969Amsterdam46:1345:07
257Marco Israel1971Amsterdam46:1445:07
258Menno van de Wiel1972Amsterdam46:1645:14
259Walter Hollenkamp1948Purmerend46:2046:19
260Ewout Witte1980Amsterdam46:2545:52
261Arno Beliën1967Santpoort-Noord46:2945:55
262Roelof Heyser1944Almere46:3046:18
263Rob van Binsbergen1949Duivendrecht46:3746:24
264Joost Hasenaar1963Amsterdam46:3846:21
265Sebastian IJpelaar1978Amsterdam46:3946:39
266Frank Tomholt1966Haarlem46:4246:17
267Harry Stork1954Amsterdam46:4346:01
268Rene Wokke1961Amsterdam46:5445:47
269Roeland van Geuns1954Amsterdam46:5546:04
270Jochem Visser1979Amsterdam46:5646:17
271Frans Hiemstra1954Havelte46:5646:04
272Ayhan Aygun1981Amsterdam46:5646:15
273Rinco Boelens1960Amsterdam46:5745:28
274Adri Deijkers1953Amsterdam47:0046:04
275Peter Dekker1962Almere47:0245:40
276Gerard Wanrooy1945Amsterdam47:0746:42
277Tony Magill1957Amsterdam47:0746:44
278Thomas Hauptmann1956Amstelveen47:0846:14
279Arno Horsmeier1974Amsterdam47:1246:06
280Masayuki Yokoya1958Amstelveen47:1446:59
281Ronald Notenboom1965Overveen47:1546:11
282Fons Van de Voordt1978Amersfoort47:2046:11
283Oscar Hefting1961Amsterdam47:2247:21
284Erik Swelheim1965Amsterdam47:2347:08
285Aad Carp1968Amsterdam47:2445:48
286Rik Stoltz1974Amsterdam47:2446:48
287Radboud van Zuilen1977Amsterdam47:2546:42
288Pieter van Musschenbro1973Amsterdam47:2747:03
289Karel Fluijt1974Rotterdam47:2846:05
290Dennis Vendel1972Amsterdam47:2846:44
291Ferry de Wit1963Amsterdam47:2947:00
292Nico de Bruijne1962Diemen47:3146:46
293Janus Smalbraak1967Amsterdam47:3546:51
294Peter Doeswijk1952Amsterdam47:3647:33
295Olivier van Nieuwenhui1973Amsterdam47:3646:53
296Stijn Ottenheim1975Amsterdam47:3946:16
297James Dunell1974Amsterdam47:4146:25
298Jan van den Berg1978Uithoorn47:4247:19
299Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam47:4246:14
300Daan Germans1984Haarlem47:4447:05
301Bas Ruben1968Amstelveen47:4647:42
302Stephan Dekker1970Amsterdam47:4947:18
303Renes Janwillem1967Amsterdam47:5047:27
304Jan Willem Renes1967Amsterdam47:5047:27
305Cees Degeling1950Hoofddorp47:5447:20
306Xander van den Berg1978Almere47:5847:41
307Lex Winkler1949Amsterdam47:5847:51
308Paul van Rutten1955Uithoorn48:0747:58
309Peter Vroonhof1951Amsterdam48:0747:02
310Richard Willems1965Amsterdam Zuidoost48:1347:35
311Wouter Pekela1973Amsterdam48:1447:26
312Piet van Wieringen1941Amsterdam48:1747:13
313Ferdy Boer1957Amsterdam48:1848:14
314Boris Slijper1970Amsterdam48:2247:58
315Ru Nacken1981Amsterdam48:2447:16
316Ed Ransijn1977Amsterdam48:2747:29
317Christiaan Luca1958Amsterdam48:2947:49
318Wicher Ponne1963Arnhem48:3147:53
319Bas de Roo1954Diemen48:3347:52
320Emile Hoefsmid1964Almere48:4048:29
321Jeroen Diels1959Amsterdam48:4547:51
322Rogier de Smit1977Rotterdam48:4648:03
323Guillermo Correa1961Amsterdam49:0147:55
324Frank van Ark1979Utrecht49:0248:32
325Henny van Amerongen1952Hoevelaken49:1048:18
326Klaas Bruin1959Hoofddorp49:1548:05
327Eric Wahl1956Amsterdam49:1648:53
328Kees Reijnders1953Haarlem49:1748:17
329Marc Molenaar1963Amsterdam49:2748:32
330JFH Wold1976Amsterdam49:3248:23
331Ton Bezuijen1961Almere49:3348:31
332Eric van Nunen1965Zaandam49:3649:32
333Bart Mekenkamp1970Amsterdam49:3849:16
334Carlo van Roermund1958Beverwijk49:3848:32
335   49:3949:31
336Taco Jongkind1970Amsterdam49:5449:09
337H. Keizer1946Amsterdam Zuidoost49:5649:00
338Jasper van de Poll1972Amsterdam50:0549:09
339Tom Matthews1982Amsterdam50:0949:09
340Chaggai Kon1983Amsterdam50:0944:56
341Peter Noordstar1952Amstelveen50:1550:09
342Nic Roozen1942Egmond-Binnen50:1950:00
343Thijs Steins Bisschop1960Amsterdam50:2150:05
344Lammert van Raan1962Amsterdam50:2149:24
345Lex Meijer1952Amsterdam50:3050:18
346Gijs van Gemert1947Amsterdam50:3349:34
347Frank Feldmann1959Hilversum50:4150:12
348Evert Rol1973Amsterdam50:4349:58
349Daniel Menco1982Amsterdam50:4645:33
350Artjom Levitski1987Amstelveen50:5349:50
351Leo Ellermeijer1948Amsterdam50:5649:52
352Mark Pijl1963Landsmeer50:5650:18
353Bert de Goede1963Haarlem50:5750:45
354Herman van Os1948Amsterdam51:0150:31
355Edwin Hoogervorst1972Amsterdam51:0150:37
356Joeri Bakker1981Amsterdam51:0749:52
357Reinier Mensink1974Amsterdam51:1050:06
358Robert van Vliet1983Diemen51:1350:38
359Robert Uneken1974Wachtum51:1550:33
360Paul Waasdorp1990Hillegom51:1850:20
361Victor Koppelmans1963Amsterdam51:1850:13
362Wim Buijzen1969Oudenbosch51:2450:55
363Rob Folkers1963Huizen51:2951:19
364Dick Looye1957Amsterdam51:4050:49
365Jeroen Boelhouwer1969Amsterdam52:0051:14
366Hanno Bakkeren1969Amsterdam52:0549:49
367Joris van de Kerkhof1971Amsterdam52:1450:52
368Allard van Pelt1958Amstelveen52:2852:16
369Brent Scrimshaw1968Amsterdam52:3852:17
370Owen Carter1968Amsterdam Zuidoost52:4051:28
371Auke Talma1953Bathmen52:4152:31
372Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen52:4751:24
373Kasper Scholten1976Heemstede52:5152:22
374Jasper van Wieren1977Amsterdam52:5451:34
375Peter Olofsen1976Amsterdam53:0751:56
376Marcel Walraven1974Haarlem53:1151:56
377Daniel Willemsen1980Amsterdam53:1252:17
378Erwin Bakker1973Amsterdam53:1352:02
379HW van Dam1961Amsterdam53:1752:39
380Lieven Werner1978Amsterdam53:2352:26
381Ad van Liempt1946Amsterdam53:2552:53
382Rik Pronk1981Amsterdam53:3052:17
383Thom Pronk1953Haarlem53:3052:17
384eskeline Ponsen Rosmalen53:3552:44
385Stefan Put1963Amsterdam53:3952:16
386Wilco Kosters1973Amsterdam53:4452:41
387Paul Goossens1968Maarssen53:4552:36
388Willem Elsnerus1957Amsterdam Zuidoost53:4753:07
389Rémy Mettrop1952Amsterdam53:5153:17
390Dirk Wepster1951Amstelveen53:5152:37
391Roy Kooks1949Amsterdam53:5753:29
392Dominique Zut1989Heemstede53:5752:59
393Ramon Scheelings1972Amsterdam54:0253:06
394Sander Steenhuizen1978Amsterdam54:0953:12
395Alexander de Haas1978Amsterdam54:1552:56
396Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam54:2152:55
397Ronald Jansen1965Oegstgeest54:3453:34
398Rob Brandsma1967Bovenkarspel54:4453:52
399Rene Schrooten1962Tienhoven Ut54:4454:22
400Drikus Noordhoek1950Oudkarspel54:4753:45
401Paul van Hameren1970Amsterdam54:5553:58
402Raoul van Eekelen1971Amstelveen55:1254:57
403Meindert Meijen1955Blokker55:1354:42
404Erik Dirksen1944Amsterdam55:1754:59
405Henri Allegra1976Amsterdam55:2554:17
406Pim Smit1948Amsterdam55:2854:39
407Alex Wijsman1948Diemen55:3754:47
408Rob Helsloot1958Monnickendam55:5655:14
409Kees Gerbrands1944Amsterdam56:0254:44
410Peter Remmelenkamp1955Amsterdam56:1554:52
411Peter van den Dungen1945Amsterdam56:1955:12
412Henri Atjak1953Amsterdam Zuidoost57:2256:43
413Sander Brummelkamp1968Amsterdam57:3157:20
414Oscar Kroon1992Amsterdam57:4050:13
415William Loupatty1958Hoogland57:4457:30
416Anthonius Lankreijer1950Amsterdam58:0957:53
417Peter Neesen1948Zaandam58:1957:52
418Mart Lacroix1940Amsterdam58:2357:04
419Rob Ramaekers1951Amsterdam58:3758:25
420Berend Addink1952Havelte58:3957:46
421Paul Duivis1949Almere58:4358:29
422Wim Duivis1943Nieuwegein59:0158:48
423Tristan van den Enden1982Breda1:00:0159:01
424Krijn Taconis1968Noordwijk Zh1:00:531:00:42
425Gert de Gier1972Haarlem1:06:021:05:45
 
V 9, 9 KM TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemieke den Admirant1984Weesp36:3636:33
2Sandra Ulle1975Zaandam37:2637:24
3Valerie Fictorie1984Amsterdam38:1138:08
4Jessica Gabrielli1991Amsterdam38:2538:13
5Debora Timmerman1966Amsterdam40:1239:18
6Simone van Hell1968Amsterdam40:1940:04
7Joanna Schaafsma1979Amsterdam40:2340:20
8Edith Liauw1961Amsterdam41:0141:00
9Rosalie van der Meulen1983Amsterdam41:2441:21
10Annemieke van Baar1978Amsterdam41:4141:27
11Angela Ryan1974Amsterdam41:5741:29
12Anouk van den Kommer1971Amsterdam41:5741:30
13Anke de Jong1984Nijmegen42:1942:09
14Marjolein Deiters1981Amsterdam42:2341:22
15Marije de Jong1977Amsterdam42:3942:28
16Lieke Beentjes1980Amsterdam43:1242:41
17Susanne de Wit1978Amsterdam43:3242:54
18Francien Mooijekind1967Santpoort-Zuid43:3343:07
19Femke Brandt1984's-Gravenhage43:3342:25
20Ike Gronheid1980Amsterdam43:4043:11
21Daniëlle uit den Bogaa1983Amsterdam43:4143:24
22Lara Leloup1986Amsterdam43:5743:44
23Claire Leeuw1989Huizen44:0143:10
24Marieke van Reuler1978Amsterdam44:0243:34
25Liliane Goossens Amsterdam44:0243:26
26Maud Schmidt1961Amsterdam44:0943:45
27Carla Friedel1955Hoofddorp44:1843:42
28Mara van Sluis1981Amsterdam44:2543:52
29Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam44:2844:12
30Meike Lubbers1985Beverwijk44:3143:43
31Fatos Yilmaz1973Amsterdam44:3444:30
32Odette Besancon1982Amsterdam44:3443:27
33Clara Bovenberg1984Amsterdam44:3644:21
34Dzung Vu1973Amsterdam44:3844:10
35Siri Visser1982Amsterdam44:4144:15
36Monique Verbeem1967Badhoevedorp44:4344:12
37Amy van Veen1985Aalsmeer44:4444:14
38Saskia Kuiper1969Amstelveen44:4944:32
39Karin Bax1969Amsterdam44:5343:47
40Jorrien van der Burg1973Amsterdam45:0444:46
41Esther Winkels1973Aalsmeer45:0845:01
42Marijntje Schook1970Amsterdam45:0844:58
43Noëlle Vunderink1960Amsterdam45:1444:51
44Saskia Hopman1979Amsterdam45:1444:45
45Katja Augustijn1974Wachtum45:1944:38
46Nathalie Meyer1966Amsterdam45:2144:52
47Carlijn van Os1982Amsterdam45:2944:54
48Nicolette vd Dikkenber1973Amsterdam45:3644:24
49Karen Blanken1964Amsterdam45:4345:42
50Jenny van der Toorn1962Amsterdam45:4545:29
51Els de Ruyter1964Amsterdam45:4545:36
52Aisling Kloosterhuis1979Amsterdam45:4745:00
53Dorith Frankort1977Amsterdam45:5445:03
54Sophie Oostveen1980Amsterdam45:5645:06
55Denise Janssen1977Amsterdam46:0145:17
56Christel veldboer-Bout1980Amsterdam46:0345:49
57Sterre van den Heuvel1988Amsterdam46:1045:34
58Marjolein Riemersma1982Amsterdam46:1045:23
59Anouk Woudman1971Haarlem46:1445:49
60Janine Dortmundt1979Amsterdam46:2045:41
61Marijke de Moel1977Amsterdam46:3546:16
62Maaike van Schuppen1978Amsterdam46:5646:35
63Aranka Blokker1977Amsterdam46:5846:42
64Esther Weeber1972Amsterdam47:0246:00
65Manon Hietbrink1973Amsterdam47:0446:46
66Dunyah Hussein1981Amstelveen47:1246:15
67Marlies Tenback1959Amsterdam47:1347:02
68Inge van Beem1972Zwanenburg47:1446:49
69Patricia Friederich1982Hilversum47:2146:19
70Birgit Schoolmeesters1968Amsterdam47:2346:14
71Eliane Zeestraten1983Amsterdam47:2647:06
72Marije Frijlink1978Amsterdam47:2647:07
73Diana Sumter1960Amsterdam47:3547:32
74JOke Kalis1964Moerdijk47:4047:10
75Ivon Soldat1966Amsterdam47:4346:53
76Anneke van Oorschot1955Hoorn Nh47:5047:36
77Leonie van de Beek1977Amsterdam47:5147:45
78Sabine van Es1978Amsterdam47:5346:52
79Meike van Es-Vriesendo1978Amsterdam47:5346:52
80Karin Bakker1967Amsterdam47:5347:05
81Karen van der Mey1984Amsterdam47:5447:37
82Mirjam Vermue1985Tilburg47:5447:37
83Monique Kouwenhoven1957Vijfhuizen48:0547:28
84Rina de Blieck1962Uithoorn48:0747:58
85Kim Postma1959Amsterdam48:1447:08
86Ciska Rob-Butter1954Amsterdam48:2148:06
87Marianne IJnsen1955Amsterdam48:2147:25
88Meta Langstraat1976Alphen aan den Rijn48:2947:53
89Diana van der Leij1974Amsterdam48:3647:46
90Marloes de Ruiter1971Amsterdam48:3747:47
91Kimja Schouten1978Amsterdam48:4348:32
92Nathalie Bremer1971Amsterdam48:4444:16
93Ellie van Ooi1960Amsterdam48:4547:57
94Cathelijne Jansen1978Amsterdam48:4748:13
95Wieneke van Overmeeren1979Amsterdam48:4748:04
96Maja Groothuis1977Amsterdam48:5347:49
97Anita Buijs1963Amsterdam48:5548:08
98Cindy van Essen1978Amsterdam48:5648:14
99Marja van Luxzenburg1975Amsterdam49:0048:20
100Erica van Ommen1980Utrecht49:0248:32
101Xandra Kusen1962Amsterdam49:0648:12
102Marion Goedkoop1956Amsterdam49:0648:41
103Marie-Jose Dobbe1962Muiden49:0748:51
104Anthe Zandvliet1977Amsterdam49:1049:07
105Barbara de Jong1980Amsterdam49:1147:34
106Leny Leferink1956Vijfhuizen49:1348:36
107Martje Talma1981Amsterdam49:1549:05
108Caroline Leek1985Amsterdam49:1848:19
109Peggy Wilson1969Amstelveen49:1948:57
110Elise Veraar1982Amsterdam49:2448:39
111Kim Potters1976Amsterdam49:2449:04
112Corine van Dal1981Amsterdam49:2648:51
113Linda de Jong1971Nederland49:2649:23
114Rianne van Wingerden1978Amsterdam49:2749:20
115Athena El-Wanni1982Amstelveen49:3148:49
116Virginie Wagenaar1983Amsterdam49:3948:58
117Henriette Wullink1977Alphen aan den Rijn49:4049:04
118Danielle Hartog1973Amsterdam49:4549:28
119Janny Stoke-van Boheem1953Heemstede49:4949:28
120Erika Thung1982Amsterdam49:5449:19
121Jacqueline Louwe1968Koog aan de Zaan50:0049:42
122Nienke Theunissen1981Amsterdam50:0349:49
123Cristel Stuut1981Amsterdam50:0349:00
124Hetty Koopmanschap1954Amsterdam50:0549:57
125Ellen de Bruijn1980Amsterdam50:0649:11
126Donate Hofstra1979Amsterdam50:1049:32
127Esther Vriesendorp1980Amsterdam50:2449:23
128Annelies Vervoort1980Amsterdam50:3349:59
129Nicole Taconis-Jonker1968Noordwijk Zh50:3450:25
130Gamine Kist1979Amsterdam50:3449:58
131Karien Vermeulen1978Amsterdam50:3649:44
132Ingrid van Bragt1971Amsterdam50:3750:16
133Elma O'Reilly1974Amsterdam50:4350:08
134Erna Verhoog1974Amsterdam50:4450:10
135Sandra Plukker1973Amsterdam50:4649:55
136Karin Bouwmeester1979Amsterdam50:4749:27
137Tove Solberg1968Amsterdam50:4849:57
138Susan Hazendonk1980Bussum50:4950:43
139Annemieke Bijleveld1964Amsterdam50:5949:47
140Anrina Kolkman1964Amsterdam51:0950:16
141Jutta van Ballegooijen1981Amsterdam51:1450:00
142Claartje Berkhout1963Ouderkerk aan de Ams51:1750:14
143Thea Torenstra1972Amsterdam51:2150:20
144Wendy Schipper1965Amsterdam51:2551:03
145Esther Folkers1971Huizen51:2951:18
146Nathalie de Vries1971Amsterdam51:3051:11
147Yaela van Raalte1976Amsterdam51:3350:34
148Lijkwelgek Eilbracht1963Amsterdam51:3450:56
149Rivka Groenier  51:3851:13
150Marijke de Vries1963Amsterdam51:4050:49
151Pien Verburg1970Amsterdam51:4150:52
152Marielle Alders1969Amsterdam51:4150:54
153Meike van Doorne1979Amsterdam51:4651:08
154Mieke Rieder1956Amsterdam51:5051:42
155Mandy Mulder1979Amsterdam51:5250:48
156Hella Hartman1962's-Gravenhage52:0251:07
157Marijke Brugmans1948Amsterdam52:0451:45
158Heidy van Koesveld1970Amsterdam52:0651:07
159Maartje Fontani1971Amsterdam52:1351:27
160Cora Kostwinder1981Amsterdam52:1551:54
161Marieke Hartman1966Amsterdam52:1551:22
162Johanneke van Viegen1982Amsterdam52:1651:09
163Katrien van den Eijnde1977Amsterdam52:2351:04
164Marga Hollenbeek1978Amsterdam52:2451:05
165Janneke Koppen1978Amsterdam52:2751:35
166Audrey Verschuren1985Amsterdam52:3151:41
167Veronique Boots1981Amsterdam52:3451:41
168Klaartje Freeke1976Amsterdam52:3451:40
169Noor Cohen1980Amsterdam52:3551:41
170Evelien Cossé1961Amsterdam52:3751:48
171Danielle Daams1979Amsterdam52:3952:16
172Eva Frech1979Amsterdam52:4052:33
173Annemarie de Bruijn1973Amsterdam52:4151:44
174Nadia Harize1951Amsterdam52:4552:33
175Esther Bremer1966Amsterdam52:4548:17
176Carolien Koppen1973Amsterdam52:4751:55
177Eveline Verheij1987Amsterdam52:5051:47
178Ilona van Lunteren1963Hilversum52:5152:23
179Orla Smit1972Amsterdam52:5151:27
180Joke Sterringa1948Amsterdam53:0952:20
181Geke Hendriks1961Amsterdam53:1152:22
182Marieke van de Hel1967Amsterdam53:1252:53
183Jacqueline Hilbers  53:2152:56
184Carien Bartels1970Amsterdam53:2352:50
185Joke Ballintijn1969Amsterdam53:2753:08
186Audny van Helden1970Amsterdam53:3152:58
187Bianca Stijl1971Oostzaan53:3252:36
188Arieke Boersen1981Amsterdam53:3752:36
189Ellis Peijnenburg1962Oostzaan53:4252:45
190Esther Verhage1975Amsterdam53:4352:59
191Jiske Gunkel1981Amsterdam53:4352:59
192Josje van Duin1980Amsterdam53:4853:04
193Mascha Krol1970Duivendrecht53:4952:59
194Ingeborg Lubbers1983Amsterdam53:5052:40
195Ellen Louwers1966Naarden53:5052:42
196Selma Dag1970Landsmeer53:5453:25
197Esther Suvrijn1976Amsterdam53:5952:58
198Saskia Radt1970Amsterdam54:0153:54
199Ans van Sermond1946Amsterdam54:0253:50
200Hedwig Ostendorf1955Amsterdam54:0353:19
201Karina Tiekstra1973Amsterdam54:0552:46
202Marian Coenen1967Muiderberg54:0652:58
203Brigitte Venema1966Badhoevedorp54:0853:23
204Marianne Ruizeveld1968Amsterdam54:1053:08
205Jeannette van Brummele1954Amsterdam54:1053:36
206Angela Wolbink1965Amsterdam54:1754:02
207Jacqueline Nijhof1966Amsterdam54:1853:12
208Manja Gruson1974Amsterdam54:1853:23
209Linda Hendrix1979Amsterdam54:2253:12
210Marit Timmerman1973Amsterdam54:2353:11
211Marjolein van den Berg1979Amsterdam54:2654:05
212Femke Langewouters1983Amsterdam54:2953:22
213Anouk van den Berg1975Amsterdam54:3153:20
214Carla Roos1971Amsterdam54:4653:36
215Judith Hartog1970Amsterdam54:4853:45
216Mirjam Grit1968Amsterdam54:4853:51
217Naomie Laan1986Amsterdam54:4953:42
218Claudia Licht1978Almere54:5154:29
219Brenda Kenter1973Almere54:5154:31
220Irma Lubrecht1967Amsterdam54:5253:58
221Angela Vertelman1980Castricum54:5353:40
222Marjon Santing1967Almere54:5454:04
223Jose Bitter1972Amsterdam54:5454:06
224Magosja Turkawski1966Muiderberg55:0354:54
225Marita Ruyter1967Muiderberg55:0354:54
226Lizette Touber1972Amsterdam55:1253:59
227Jacqueline Rijkers1965Amsterdam55:1354:42
228Ellen Voskuilen1961Hoofddorp55:2354:10
229José Geurten1968Amsterdam55:3655:18
230Monique van ´t Hull1967Ouderkerk aan de Ams55:4054:39
231Diana Helsloot1985Amsterdam55:5555:14
232Katja Eckstein1965Amsterdam56:1155:13
233Nelleke Bosland1960Amsterdam56:2555:21
234Melanie Andrews1971Haarlem56:2655:12
235Sonja van Vliet1973Amsterdam56:2856:06
236Hanneke Tees1964Amsterdam56:3754:58
237Lies Goemans1965Amsterdam56:4255:37
238Simone Schulp1965Amsterdam56:4355:37
239Petra van Rossum1965Amsterdam56:4355:58
240Emma Boelhouwer1982Amsterdam56:4455:48
241Meriam Koch1972Amsterdam56:5356:05
242Hinke Rikst Hamer1984Amsterdam57:0156:05
243Monique van Waes1964Utrecht57:0856:45
244Marijke Blijleven1970Amsterdam57:1155:57
245Irene Verwaaijen1955Amsterdam Zuidoost57:1356:26
246Jorrien Kremer1981Amstelveen57:1357:08
247Eline Noordegraaf1979Amsterdam57:1456:04
248Ingrid Roos1981Amsterdam57:1556:01
249Tracy Doyle1970Haarlem57:2356:09
250Reneta Vanlaatum Terwi1976Bovenkarspel57:2856:37
251Laila Ezzeroili1977Amsterdam57:2956:32
252Nicole van der Meulen1972Amsterdam57:3056:32
253Trees Groenveld1968Amsterdam57:3056:32
254Babs G Taal1949Lijnden57:3057:06
255Petra van den Tol1979Amsterdam57:3256:52
256Gea IJzerman1965Amsterdam57:3656:44
257Patsy Beer1955Amsterdam57:3656:44
258Maaike Land1978Assendelft57:3857:12
259Jolanda Teske1971's-Gravenhage57:4156:37
260Ria Kroon1958Amsterdam57:4451:25
261Josien Westendorp1960Hoogland57:4457:29
262Cornelie Scheeres1951Amsterdam57:5456:56
263Lan-Lan Kam1968Muiderberg58:0557:00
264Esmee Traudes1989Amsterdam58:0657:24
265Olga van den Berg1945Amsterdam58:0957:55
266Charlotte N Duysens1973Amstelveen58:1556:57
267Edith de Groot-Berkhou1969Bussum58:1556:58
268Ria Mark1968Zaandam58:1857:52
269Marian Traudes1953Amsterdam58:3257:51
270Judy Bruin-Stentler1962Hoofddorp58:4557:30
271Ineke Rietveld-Pel1957Amsterdam59:1258:10
272Gwenny Koch1972Amsterdam59:1958:31
273Sandra van Driest1962Amsterdam59:2158:47
274Cindy Koster1973Amsterdam59:2258:46
275Hanna Becht1951Amsterdam1:00:151:00:04
276Nanneke Brokking1955Amsterdam1:00:2159:48
277Ellen Traudes1946Amsterdam1:00:461:00:06
278Daniela Simbula1974Amsterdam1:01:151:00:13
279Suzanne Arentsen1974Amsterdam1:04:101:02:48
280Susy Bobenrieth1969Amsterdam1:04:101:02:48
281Jolanda Zuubier1969Amsterdam1:05:511:04:30
282Jolanda Zuurbier Amsterdam1:05:521:04:29
 
M SEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adnone Naanaa1980AAC28:3028:30
2Anton Costeris1982Isala '9629:1529:15
3Vincent Bruins1976Hollandia30:2330:21
4Eric van den Linden Nederland30:5730:55
5Wietse de Windt1980Phanos33:0333:02
6Ronald de Wit1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt33:5333:51
7Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt34:2434:21
8Erik Scheers1974Phanos35:2335:07
9Jack van der Walle1982Suomi37:0136:59
10Toer van den Berg1986AV '2338:1538:03
11Richard Neuhof1983Phanos39:2339:19
 
V SEN, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angelica Esparza AAC34:2634:25
2Janine Stutterheim1979Phanos37:0936:55
3Aafje Brandt1977Phanos38:1438:10
4Silke Schnell1977Phanos41:3241:29
5Marjolein Blaauboer1982Startbaan43:2143:08
6Katelijne Lodde1976Phanos43:2743:20
 
M 35+, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelte Kuijs1968Phanos31:0131:00
2Jan Hendrikse1967Veteranen Nederland31:1531:13
3Martijn Hiensch1964Phanos31:3231:30
4Roland Saalmink1971Veteranen Nederland31:4531:43
5Jaap Bakker1971Phanos31:5131:51
6Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos32:4232:38
7Arnoud Bijlsma1973Loopgroep Aart Stigt33:1133:10
8Dennis de Vre1971Phanos33:5733:52
9Jeroen Brinkhoff1972Dutch Gay & Lesbian34:0033:54
10Martijn Kroonenberg1968Startbaan34:2034:16
11Johan Kok1967Hardloopclub Amsterd35:1735:13
12Hans-Peter Ligthart1965AAC35:2735:25
13Stephen op 't Veld1968Phanos36:1136:06
14John Koopen1968Nederland36:1436:11
15Ronny A Samuel1965AV '2336:3936:36
16Julio Mengod1968Zaanland38:4838:40
17Peter Plomp1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:4938:45
18Niels Grent1973Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:0739:00
19Pieter Willems1968Phanos40:4140:26
20Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK40:5340:44
 
V 35+, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Monique arkenbout Andr1963AV Castricum34:2834:27
2Van Wely1968Phanos34:5334:50
3Amina Bourhim1969Atos36:2336:20
4Saïra van Essen1970Phanos37:5537:49
5Jacqueline van Vliet1965Veteranen Nederland38:2138:17
6Ine Rent1959Phanos39:3939:24
7Jolanda Stas1964Zaanland41:1541:09
8Karien Guinee1966Tempo42:3342:26
9Nancy Eelzak1969Phanos42:4242:36
10Margot Gorter1962Startbaan44:4044:27
11Joyce Peters1973Phanos45:3645:19
12Jolien Bolding1952Veteranen Nederland49:3449:01
13Annemieke Heffels1957GAC Hilversum50:1650:03
14Federica Armstrong1971Team 1056:5056:15
 
M 45+, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin van Dort1963Phanos30:3330:32
2Chris van der Neut1961Startbaan31:5531:54
3Kees Elsinga1957AV '2332:2432:24
4Marc Koopmanschap1961Leiden Atletiek32:5332:51
5Pieter Iedema1959AAC33:0933:07
6Theo Woldberg1957Phanos34:0234:01
7Willem Jan de Widt1960AV Monnickendam34:4934:45
8Dick Nijland1958AV '2334:5534:54
9Jeroen Erkelens1956Startbaan36:0735:53
10Joris de Wijs1960Phanos37:3037:25
11Ton Tijssen1963Loopgroep PK38:1437:41
12Huub Jansen1963AKU38:2238:19
13Jos Knevel1954Startbaan38:5638:43
14Henk Hermsen1959Dutch Gay & Lesbian39:0038:35
15Piet van der Pal1956Zaanland39:0739:00
16Hans Steinraht1959AV '2339:4539:41
17Wiebren Jaarsma1956Amsterdam40:1840:11
18Ralph Ferouge1958Phanos41:2141:16
19Rene Sijmons1955Phanos41:4241:39
20Kees van den Berg1954AV '2342:0241:50
21Thijs Kolk1962Nederland42:1542:08
22Kees Koersvelt1960Tempo42:3442:27
 
M 55+, 9 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Oscar Smit1953Veteranen Nederland33:2333:21
2Hans van Urk1952Lycurgus33:5033:48
3Frans van Mierlo1946Veteranen Nederland35:4535:42
4Gerard van Breukelen1952Startbaan35:5435:51
5Bob Renkema1949Phanos36:2236:20
6Ad Breedijk1953Zaanland37:1737:15
7Wim Haagsma1950Hardloopclub Amsterd38:1238:04
8Aad Ruijgrok1954Veteranen Nederland38:1838:14
9Tjerk van Gelderen1946Phanos39:2039:04
10Cor van Hekken1945Veteranen Nederland39:5939:56
11Piet Blankert1948Startbaan40:0639:53
12Ambro Visser1952Phanos40:2240:20
13Pieter Servatius1942Phanos40:2540:23
14Jan Kersten1949Veteranen Nederland42:1441:57
15Kasan Kasanmoehamat1945Veteranen Nederland42:4342:41
16Martin Jansen1946DEM42:5642:48
17Frans Levelt1940Veteranen Nederland44:3244:26
18Ton van der Kroonn1945Hardloopclub Amsterd45:3645:26
19Jaap Spoor1942Phanos45:4145:07
20Hans Bolding1939Veteranen Nederland50:5050:17
21Willem Heemstra1941Dutch Gay & Lesbian51:2251:04
 
M BED, BEDRIJVENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel Rietheide2009Politie Amsterdam-Am31:1831:12
2Johan Smet Stadgenoot32:0732:06
3Adam Booij1979Universiteit van Ams32:3932:35
4Arjen Akkermans2009Politie Amsterdam-Am33:3233:30
5David Smith1981KPMG34:0534:02
6Lourens Veen1982Universiteit van Ams34:4134:36
7Jeroen Wit1978Run4Fun35:0634:51
8Jurjen Olling1981KPMG35:1435:12
9Yael de Haan1986Universiteit van Ams35:4035:36
10Johan van Breda1980Universiteit van Ams35:4334:35
11Thomas Vaessens1967Universiteit van Ams35:4635:41
12Vasalis Sarafidis Universiteit van Ams35:4835:29
13Mario Bersem1971Universiteit van Ams35:5335:48
14Wim Jonker2009Politie Amsterdam-Am36:1736:14
15Maurice Maas1973Universiteit van Ams36:3636:30
16Johan de Vos1978Secon Group BV36:5136:29
17James Hobbs1975LeasePlan Nederland37:0036:56
18Lars Valk1979ZPMC Europe B.V.37:0336:57
19Frank Aarts1975Universiteit van Ams37:0837:04
20Frank van Diepenbos1961GVB37:1937:16
21Dennis Schuster2009Politie Amsterdam-Am37:2537:21
22Jan Okx2009Politie Amsterdam-Am37:3437:29
23Dustin Benner1980MedProMove37:3837:31
24Pim Vredenburg  37:3837:35
25Jan Dirk Krikke1965LeasePlan Nederland38:0137:50
26Huub Jansen1963GVB38:2338:18
27Reinier Ooteman1958ABSV38:3238:28
28Rens Salomé1982MedProMove38:3338:25
29Helmus de Kruijff1965Stadgenoot38:4138:06
30Jan Punt1981KPMG38:4238:38
31Jan Cherim1959Run4Fun38:5238:36
32Nico de Wit1961Stadgenoot39:0838:42
33Reginald Janki1981KPMG39:1039:02
34Jean Lenglet1956Run4Fun39:2739:18
35Danielle Versluis Van Gogh Museum39:2839:21
36(W van Veen) Stadgenoot39:2938:54
37Henk de Vries1952GVB39:2939:08
38Henry Lie1967Run4Fun39:3139:24
39Raimon Stegink1981ABSV39:4939:42
40Hans Bakker2009Politie Amsterdam-Am39:5039:30
41Ab Bertholet1959Run4Fun39:5239:46
42Bart Collard2009Politie Amsterdam-Am39:5339:50
43Mario Bersem1976Universiteit van Ams39:5839:38
44Patrick Vierveijzer1970LeasePlan Nederland40:0339:51
45Albert Witteveen1953Run4Fun40:0739:54
46Aad Stor2009Politie Amsterdam-Am40:1140:02
47Marcel Duim1960GVB40:1239:54
48Paul Koopman1961Universiteit van Ams40:3140:27
49Heleen van der Liet1968Stadgenoot40:3540:20
50Waldo Bakker1981KPMG40:4040:07
51Eef Goeyenbier1956BT40:4440:28
52Arjan Nouwen1963Phanos/Run4Fun40:4640:23
53Remko van der Klein1969MedProMove40:5040:41
54Saqib Hussain1977MedProMove40:5040:42
55Adrie Kok1964Van Gogh Museum40:5140:44
56Rolf van der Meulen1958GVB40:5240:30
57Theo van Uden1956Universiteit van Ams40:5440:22
58Maurice Bun1971Universiteit van Ams41:0740:47
59Maarten Smitskamp1965ZPMC Europe B.V.41:1740:57
60Paul Koorn1962GVB41:1941:15
61Rob van den Bongaard1961GVB41:2141:21
62Ronald van Hoek1959GVB41:2441:06
63Caroline Roset1969Universiteit van Ams41:2741:21
64Kees Bording1957ABSV41:2741:23
65Peter Kamerling1954GVB41:3341:13
66Judith van Manen1971Universiteit van Ams41:3641:13
67Bert Zeeman1958Universiteit van Ams41:3641:14
68Jeroen Wijker1970ZPMC Europe B.V.41:4341:40
69Paul Alders1981Secon Group BV41:4741:24
70Edwin Glerum1981KPMG41:5841:27
71Jos Deen1963GVB41:5941:40
72Nick Kelder politie Adam-Amstell42:1341:57
73Wout Visser1965Universiteit van Ams42:3642:11
74Jos Mascini1956GVB42:3642:18
75Bernard Welten2009Politie Amsterdam-Am42:3842:30
76Geerjanna Blokhuis stadsdeel Oud-West42:3942:23
77Rinus Schipper2009Politie Amsterdam-Am42:4742:14
78Pier Ehlhardt1973Run4Fun42:5142:39
79Hans van Lent2009Politie Amsterdam-Am42:5242:29
80Piet Kelder2009Politie Amsterdam-Am42:5242:37
81Julia Groenewold1965Stadgenoot42:5342:36
82Jan-Ernst Sandifort1970ZPMC Europe B.V.42:5542:30
83Youri Oosterling1981BT42:5642:32
84Joeri Gritter1981Universiteit van Ams42:5642:25
85Daan Verhoeven1972LeasePlan Nederland42:5942:47
86Bart Carboex1971Universiteit van Ams43:0542:39
87Cees van der Ven1967Secon Group BV43:0642:42
88Bart de Jong1983ZPMC Europe B.V.43:0842:44
89Jos Kreuzen1955GVB43:1542:51
90Erik Neijhof1968GVB43:1743:07
91Chris Zaal1960Universiteit van Ams43:1943:14
92Albert Breedveld1964LeasePlan Nederland43:2643:15
93Frank Westrop politie Adam-Amstell43:3343:23
94Lena Janys1980Universiteit van Ams43:4843:29
95Sandra Kooper1965ABSV43:4943:44
96Gerry Smit2009Politie Amsterdam-Am43:5043:40
97Charles Picavet1972Run4Fun43:5843:47
98Aart Dekker stadsdeel Oud-West44:0043:43
99Piet de Jong stadsdeel Oud-West44:0343:47
100Aad in 't Veld1957ZPMC Europe B.V.44:0443:43
101Marjan Broekhof1964ABSV44:2243:51
102Judith Lammers1976Universiteit van Ams44:2644:07
103Cor Hoogevenveen2009Politie Amsterdam-Am44:3444:25
104Gineke Bossema1981KPMG44:4344:10
105Edwin Sweers1977ZPMC Europe B.V.44:4644:27
106Sija Speelman1951Van Gogh Museum45:1144:45
107Geert Peters2009Politie Amsterdam-Am45:1845:07
108Kay Bing Oen1955Run4Fun45:1944:53
109Suliman Boujou1978Stadgenoot45:2245:06
110Dave Paleari2009Politie Amsterdam-Am45:2945:25
111Andre Eshuis stadsdeel Oud-West45:3045:14
112Jesus Flores1972Universiteit van Ams45:3545:31
113Ronald Hemmes1976Secon Group BV45:3745:12
114Robert Walstra1968GVB45:3745:19
115Maarten Kuin1961GVB45:3845:15
116Hugo Caron1952Run4Fun45:4645:31
117Jelmer Visser2009Politie Amsterdam-Am45:5045:44
118Gerard de Boer1961ZPMC Europe B.V.45:5645:38
119Pierre van den Berg1944GVB46:0045:46
120Fred den Ouden1959Van Gogh Museum46:0445:37
121Michael den Drijver1981KPMG46:1245:34
122Andre van den Berg stadsdeel Oud-West46:1946:02
123Eng Tie Kho1981KPMG46:2145:49
124André van Os1958Fabricom oil & Gas46:2744:10
125Richard Valkering1975Universiteit van Ams46:3346:03
126Chris Koers2009Politie Amsterdam-Am46:3746:22
127Toine Vissers1963Phanos/Run4Fun46:3946:28
128Thieu Engels1944Run4Fun46:4146:25
129Gaelle Fontaine1982Universiteit van Ams46:4446:12
130Hein Vermeulen1969Phanos/Run4Fun46:4546:34
131Liduine Bremer1969Universiteit van Ams46:4646:15
132Elsa Grin1979MedProMove47:0046:51
133Tjalling Kramer1957Run4Fun47:0746:37
134John Lardee1963Run4Fun47:0846:38
135Linda Böhne1966LeasePlan Nederland47:1447:01
136Brooke Hansen1974BT47:1446:51
137Annelies Dijkstra1961Universiteit van Ams47:2146:58
138Monique Plat1981Secon Group BV47:2447:02
139Ruud Gimbergh1970GVB47:2847:13
140Jan Warmerdam1965Fabricom oil & Gas47:3446:21
141Stephan Brekelmans1964Universiteit van Ams47:4347:08
142Marieke van Schaik1972Universiteit van Ams47:4347:08
143Take Lijftogt1978Universiteit van Ams47:4647:17
144Eric Lucas1973Run4Fun47:5047:39
145Evert Schuringa2009Politie Amsterdam-Am47:5447:42
146Fons Elzenburg1969Run4Fun47:5547:47
147Willem van Veen1958Stadgenoot47:5947:43
148Jan Roodenrijs1964Universiteit van Ams48:0447:36
149Margot de Boer - van R1975LeasePlan Nederland48:0447:52
150Berno Kleinherenbrink1962LeasePlan Nederland48:1848:06
151Gerrit Hofmeijer1963GVB48:2747:53
152William van Zanen1969Universiteit van Ams48:4348:18
153Eric Jozefsoon2009Politie Amsterdam-Am48:4348:23
154Serge Markx stadsdeel Oud-West48:4848:30
155Lesly Pengel stadsdeel Oud-West48:4847:52
156Teun van de Berg1967Secon Group BV48:5548:32
157Ernst Marshall1956Stadgenoot48:5748:35
158Maarten Terpstra1980Universiteit van Ams49:0148:33
159Ruud Groenhart1949GVB49:0648:32
160Nathalie Haans1981KPMG49:0648:32
161Wim de Jong1974Universiteit van Ams49:0649:03
162Co de Kruijf1954Run4Fun49:0848:53
163Bert Lemstra1963ZPMC Europe B.V.49:0948:48
164Rosa van Santen1975Universiteit van Ams49:1948:49
165Christopher Saxe1972BT49:2048:03
166Sonja van der Woude1986Universiteit van Ams49:2848:58
167Leo Jansen1960Van Gogh Museum49:3149:04
168Joris van Gulik1984Van Gogh Museum49:3149:05
169Margriet Brouwer1971Phanos/Run4Fun49:3349:07
170Wim Schiedon1950ABSV49:4549:40
171Corrie Steffens1975Universiteit van Ams49:5449:26
172Cornelis van Doorn1962GVB49:5549:22
173Robert Helmig2009Politie Amsterdam-Am49:5849:47
174Albert Grevenstuk1960ZPMC Europe B.V.50:0149:39
175Simone Schneider1965Fabricom oil & Gas50:0349:26
176Marjolein politie Adam-Amstell50:0549:55
177Bob Walstra1947GVB50:1649:57
178Priscilla Universiteit van Ams50:2250:00
179Ko Donk1955ZPMC Europe B.V.50:3450:15
180Bart Machielse1959Secon Group BV50:3450:10
181I. van der Laan1979GVB50:3750:05
182Jacinta Korver1962ABSV50:4050:12
183Lea Brinckman1979Universiteit van Ams50:4150:14
184Anja Welmer1963Stadgenoot50:5850:41
185Peter van der Voort1965Fabricom oil & Gas51:0849:40
186Bernd van der Ploeg1965ABSV51:2451:18
187Joyce Niamut1978Universiteit van Ams51:2750:59
188Kees Heersping1948ABSV51:3351:10
189Bwee Tien Poll1951Universiteit van Ams51:3451:12
190Jordan Strik1977Phanos/Run4Fun51:3651:24
191Machteld van Rijsinge1980Universiteit van Ams51:5451:26
192Piet van Wijk1953Universiteit van Ams51:5551:33
193Esther Cornelisse1973Universiteit van Ams51:5651:28
194Leo vd Marel1953ZPMC Europe B.V.52:0451:43
195Linda Hoogendoorn1971Universiteit van Ams52:0551:37
196David Blitz1964Run4Fun52:2851:59
197Denise Boumans1961Run4Fun52:3052:15
198Hans van Zijl1962Stadgenoot52:3952:20
199Pravin Chaturi1973LeasePlan Nederland52:4952:39
200Wichert Sinke1964Secon Group BV53:1152:45
201Guus Delen1981KPMG53:1252:43
202Balder ten Cate1979Universiteit van Ams53:1752:45
203Rob van Bree2009Politie Amsterdam-Am53:1853:04
204Henk Melching1966Fabricom oil & Gas53:2352:46
205Katja Hofman1980Universiteit van Ams53:4753:15
206Stella Verbrugge1982Universiteit van Ams53:5253:24
207Hendrik Abdul Damad1980Secon Group BV54:3254:08
208Tatiana Markaki1968Universiteit van Ams54:4554:15
209M Jonkers1968ABSV54:5054:22
210R Jonkers1946ABSV54:5054:23
211Manon Houben1974Stadgenoot54:5054:34
212Ovi Henriquez1953Run4Fun55:2955:10
213Se Lenssen1963Universiteit van Ams55:3155:01
214Stephanie Van Gogh Museum55:5455:45
215Karin Oudega1974LeasePlan Nederland57:0256:52
216Henk Oldenbeuving2009Politie Amsterdam-Am57:0356:50
217Jessica Otto1984Universiteit van Ams57:0756:38
218Chantal Mak1979Universiteit van Ams57:5257:23
219Marieke van Atten1973Universiteit van Ams59:2259:04
220Gerard Hanschen1946ZPMC Europe B.V.59:3359:12
221Jeroen Been2009Politie Amsterdam-Am59:5059:37
222Lydie van de Laar1976Universiteit van Ams59:5759:53
223Malendra Shanmugam Pil1955ZPMC Europe B.V.1:04:341:04:14
 
V BED, BEDRIJVEN DAMES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amina Bourhim1969GVB Dames 136:2236:20
2Danielle Jak Politie Amsterdam Da37:1837:14
3Wendy Baljet Politie Amsterdam Da37:2637:23
4Ineke Luppers1955GVB Dames 137:4537:44
5Saira van Essen1970Run4Fun Dames 237:5537:49
6Lineke Rijksen1949ZPMC Europe BV dames39:5539:51
7Marieke van Lierop Politie Amsterdam Da40:4340:37
8Saskia van de Water Politie Amsterdam Da41:4441:31
9Saskia Winkel GVB Dames 141:4941:42
10Maaike Tjepkema1977Run4Fun Dames 243:2343:05
11Marieke Smithuis1967Phanos/Run4Fun Dames45:2745:17
12Elly Sweers-Komen1954ZPMC Europe BV dames46:2746:06
13Suzanne Castelein1970Run4Fun Dames 146:5046:19
14Bertina van Dort1972Run4Fun Dames 247:1747:09
15Maria Giol1966Run4Fun Dames 247:2047:02
16Jane Stroink1967Run4Fun Dames 147:2347:15
17Evelien Smitskamp1967ZPMC Europe BV dames47:4147:20
18Desiree Burgers1950ZPMC Europe BV dames47:4447:23
19Suzanne Beelen1962GVB Dames 148:0147:37
20Helen Howard1948Run4Fun Dames 248:1748:09
21Jose van de Wijk Politie Amsterdam Da48:4648:32
22Kim Klarenbeek1982Phanos/Run4Fun Dames49:1548:48
23Janine van den Berghe1969ZPMC Europe BV dames49:2248:59
24Conchita Guzman Politie Amsterdam Da49:2249:13
25Laura Heijman1971GVB Dames 149:2649:12
26Marike Tromp1975Phanos/Run4Fun Dames49:3649:25
27Gea Hankes Gietema Politie Amsterdam Da49:5449:44
28Mirjam de Jong1983ZPMC Europe BV dames50:2049:54
29Maria van Duinhoven1957Run4Fun Dames 150:5450:25
30Diny van der Veen1963Run4Fun Dames 151:3151:02
31Petra de Jager Politie Amsterdam Da52:0551:50
32Evelien Eshuis1942Run4Fun Dames 155:5055:22
33Joke Hanschen1950ZPMC Europe BV dames56:2156:00
34Saskia Kalkwarf1982Phanos/Run4Fun Dames57:0056:49
35Linda Berkhof Politie Amsterdam Da57:0356:49
36Marise Takkenberg1968Run4Fun Dames 157:2356:52
37Clarice Leito1963Phanos/Run4Fun Dames58:2658:09
38Angelique van Lith1978Phanos/Run4Fun Dames59:1459:01
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-01-2009 11:25