Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Koninginneloop

Beilen - Donderdag 30 april 2009

 
T/M 7, MEISJES T/M 7 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Linette Linders2001Deurne6:23 
2Henrieke Timmer2001OBS De Lindelaar6:26 
3Thirza Heijnen2002OBS G.A. de Riddersc7:41 
4Roos Wiersema2002Beilen7:50 
5Jara Stobbe2003Meester Harm Smeenge9:40 
6Liset Haveman2002Meester Harm Smeenge9:54 
7Esmée Castain2004Hollandscheveld10:05 
8Dafne Castain2002Hollandscheveld10:08 
 
T/M 7, JONGENS T/M 7 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rico Kleine2001Hoogeveen6:12 
2Julian Jager2003Meester Harm Smeenge7:01 
3Jeroen Metselaar2001De Eshorst7:02 
4Boris de Vries2002CBS De Wegwijzer7:03 
5Stefan Prins2002OBS G.A. de Riddersc7:48 
6Gertjan Harmsen2002CBS De Wegwijzer8:00 
7Julian Castain2003Hollandscheveld9:27 
8Dave Boon2004Meester Harm Smeenge10:09 
9Niek Heslinga2003CBS De Wegwijzer10:44 
 
8-9, MEISJES 8-9 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Iris Haveman1999Meester Harm Smeenge6:26 
2Larissa Prins2000De Eshorst6:36 
3Pythia Nederhoed1999De Eshorst6:37 
4Leonie Oldenkamp1999OBS G.A. de Riddersc6:53 
5Debora Jager2000Meester Harm Smeenge6:56 
6Mathilde Seidel1999Meester Harm Smeenge7:04 
7Dyon Popping2000OBS Jan Ligthart7:46 
8Manon Smidt2000CBS Prinses Beatrix7:47 
9Manuela Feikens2000OBS Zuiderenk7:51 
10Femmy Kompagnie2000Beilen7:51 
11Danique Prins1999OBS G.A. de Riddersc7:56 
12Romy Kramer2000OBS G.A. de Riddersc8:21 
13Femke Stegeman2000OBS L.A. Roessinghsc9:23 
14Shelly Schoon1999CBS Prinses Beatrix10:04 
15Maráa Hoogeveen1999Meester Harm Smeenge10:16 
 
8-9, JONGENS 8-9 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jonathan Schans1999OBS De Bosvlinder5:28 
2Dani Rijff1999Meester Harm Smeenge5:35 
3Jamie Velthuis1999Meester Harm Smeenge5:48 
4Jaron van Veen2001Meester Harm Smeenge5:49 
5Mitchel Prins1999De Eshorst5:53 
6Arno Dijkstra1999Gieten5:54 
7Daan Teuben1999OBS De Bongerd6:12 
8Gerwin Dolfing1999OBS L.A. Roessinghsc6:19 
9Sven Klaasens2001Meester Harm Smeenge6:20 
10David de Vries2000CBS De Wegwijzer6:36 
11Robert Haandrikman1999De Eshorst6:43 
12Selgfried Beelazzani2000Beilen7:44 
13Danick Landbergen2001OBS G.A. de Riddersc7:51 
14Ben Heslinga2000CBS De Wegwijzer7:55 
15Melvin Bakker2000Assen9:02 
 
10-13, MEISJES 10-13 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanne Otten1998Dedemsvaart5:10 
2Nathalie Klasen1997Meppel5:18 
3Inez Duursma1997De Eshorst5:32 
4Joanne Nederhoed1996De Eshorst5:38 
5Roxin de Jonge1998Meester Harm Smeenge5:41 
6Fleur Nagengast1998Meester Harm Smeenge5:43 
7Ilse Pero1997OBS Zuiderenk5:46 
8Mariska van Eijden1998Meester Harm Smeenge5:52 
9Demi Kleine1997Hoogeveen6:04 
10Marit van der Veen1998Meester Harm Smeenge6:06 
11Nienke Woertink1999OBS Zuiderenk6:13 
12Mélida Beikes1998Meester Harm Smeenge6:27 
13Ivonne van Vliet1996Westerbork6:43 
14Astrid Jonkers1997Pesse6:44 
15Marielle Nederhoed1996De Eshorst6:55 
16Jolieke Timmer1998OBS De Lindelaar6:59 
17Liselotte Buring1998Meester Harm Smeenge7:07 
18Laura Koobs1998OBS G.A. de Riddersc7:19 
19Jodie Steen1999OBS Jan Ligthart7:35 
20Linda Metselaar1999De Eshorst7:45 
21Danique van Beelen1997De Eshorst10:45 
 
10-13, JONGENS 10-13 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasper Lubbers1997HAC '634:33 
2Jesper Dijkstra1998Gieten4:54 
3Joost Roks1997Gieten5:15 
4Jacco Huising1998De Eshorst5:28 
5Stefan Eefting1999De Eshorst5:36 
6Jesse van den Boonen1997OBS G.A. de Riddersc5:40 
7Simon de Vries1998CBS De Wegwijzer5:45 
8Melvin Braam1998Meester Harm Smeenge5:48 
9Joran Zandbergen1997OBS G.A. de Riddersc5:49 
10Mirco Bakker1998Assen5:50 
11Lars Boerma1996Meester Harm Smeenge5:55 
12Anne Jan Hepping1997De Eshorst6:08 
13Harmen Kompagnie1999Beilen6:21 
14Luuk Wiersma1998OBS G.A. de Riddersc7:56 
15Cesaro Angevaare1998Meester Harm Smeenge9:04 
 
12+, MEISJES 12+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanne Bouwmeester1996Westerbork10:56 
2Elvira Feikens1995Spier13:21 
3Loysa Feikens1995Spier13:29 
4Dianne Huising1995Beilen13:30 
5Lisanne Meinders1995Beilen13:31 
6Irma Vriesema1996Beilen13:32 
7Margot Beuvema1996Beilen13:33 
8Irene van de Logt1996Goutum13:53 
9Lisa Swieringa1995Beilen14:44 
10Sigrid van der Veen1996Beilen15:10 
11MArtine de Boer1994Beilen15:29 
 
12+, JONGENS 12+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daan Schalk1993Smilde9:44 
2Rogier van Vliet1994Westerbork10:07 
3Rick Boerma1993Beilen10:45 
4Folkert Visser1995Burgum10:47 
5Rient Heerink1996Hijken12:02 
6Richard Graveland1992Beilen12:52 
7Martin Piek1994Beilen12:54 
8Marc van Eijden1996Beilen16:01 
 
13-39, 5KM DAMES SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anouk Trooster1993Assen19:41 
2Anouk Everts1993Assen19:50 
3Merel Nienhuis1990Oosterwolde Fr20:12 
4Marlies Wabeke1986Beilen20:19 
5Hermien Koerts1974Westerbork22:15 
6Marjolein de Lange1991Ruinen23:46 
7Judith Kremers1981Beilen24:11 
8Annet Zwiep1978Beilen25:02 
9Leonie Isha Nienhuis1995Oosterwolde Fr26:23 
10Els van Kampenhout1981Groningen26:31 
11Marjon Speelman1975Westerbork26:33 
12Hilde Kiers1985Beilen26:35 
13Merel Onnes1994Beilen27:03 
14Monique Schotanus1985Hoogersmilde27:06 
15Nelleke Verhage1975Hoogeveen27:40 
16Jacolien Heslinga1970Westerbork27:40 
17Marga Kleine1971Hoogeveen28:34 
18Janet Biel1994Westerbork28:55 
19Yvtette van Brouwersha1974Beilen29:58 
20Emmely Scheeroren1995Westerbork31:02 
21Laurette Keuzenkamp1989Westerbork31:08 
22Karin Dekker  31:11 
23Judith Kort1978Zwiggelte31:27 
24Brenda Beuving1975Westerbork35:12 
25Desiree Pero1993Spier38:59 
26Tamara Heijnen1993Beilen39:01 
27Ana Paula Lima1972Beilen42:18 
 
40+, 5KM DAMES 40+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jaqueline Beikes1966Beilen25:17 
2Frouke Sijken1954Loopgroep Beilen26:37 
3Dorine van der Scheer1966Beilen28:04 
4Harmtje Jager1953Loopgroep Beilen28:26 
5Corry Droog1952Beilen28:34 
6Margreet Gort1960Pesse28:43 
7Klaasje Biel de Groote1969Westerbork28:56 
8Maria Scheeroren1967Westerbork31:01 
9Gerie van Kampenhout1954Beilen31:20 
10Alberta Boerma-Wiersma1965Loopgroep Beilen32:18 
11Hennie Bruggink1959Smilde32:20 
12Mirjam Kleinheerenbrin1963Beilen32:26 
13Herma Snoeijink1963Anerveen32:34 
 
13-39, 5KM MANNEN SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bas Eefting1982Haarlem15:27 
2Wouter Ploeger1992Assen16:07 
3Brian Kamstra1993Assen16:44 
4Gerben Tiekstra1991Dalen16:51 
5Arjo Koekoek1992Hoogeveen16:58 
6Erwin Rinsma1986Stadskanaal17:20 
7Marcel Kriekjes1976Hoogeveen17:44 
8Geert Tuinstra1990Almelo18:05 
9Martin Reinds1991Beilen18:28 
10Wiard van der Logt1992Goutum18:31 
11Harold Dijkstra1970Gieten18:37 
12Marc Bolland1993Assen18:46 
13Dennis Lek1994Emmen18:51 
14Bas Krom1993Beilen18:56 
15Ids Tuinstra1992Almelo19:14 
16Bastian Zandbergen1995HAC '6319:15 
17Arjan Gruppen1981Hoogeveen19:38 
18Peterjan Oosting1992Beilen19:41 
19René Wilkens1977Gieten20:45 
20Arjen van der Logt1990Goutum21:01 
21John Sikken1986Erm23:08 
22Erik Zwiep1977Beilen23:20 
23Erwin Zwiers1993Beilen23:25 
24Arjan Vriesema1994Beilen23:26 
25Tom Gritter1993Orvelte23:27 
26Xavier Pero1992Westerbork23:59 
27Richard Kleine1970Hoogeveen25:35 
28Daniel van de Bos1993Beilen26:04 
29Berry Kompagnie1969Beilen26:12 
30Robin Bakker1997Beilen28:45 
31Jan Bakker1965Beilen28:47 
32Daan Jan Kuis1979Groningen42:19 
 
40+, 5KM MANNEN 40+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Lek1963Emmen18:57 
2Martin Luteijn1969Zuidwolde Dr19:01 
3Hans Zandbergen1964HAC '6319:21 
4Martin Speelman1969Westerbork19:36 
5Klaas Mulder1966Westerbork19:51 
6Jan Roeles1962Beilen19:54 
7Wolter Boer1948Geesbrug20:26 
8Peter Krom1960Beilen20:36 
9Frank Ottenhof1968Beilen22:32 
10Jan de Vries1961Westerbork22:58 
11Tjerk Tuinstra1957Almelo24:16 
12John Kleinheerenbrink1962Beilen24:30 
13Harry Vos1966Westerbork24:38 
14Tinus Jonkers1948Hijken25:13 
15Koop Klok1951Dwingeloo25:55 
16Klaas Swieringa1966Beilen26:44 
17Wim Duinkerken1955Beilen26:49 
18Peter van der Logt1953Goutum27:05 
19Henk van Kampenhout1953Beilen30:06 
20Jan Haagsma1943Friesland33:07 
 
13-39, 10KM VROUW SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annemieke de Lange1989Ruinen45:08 
2Mirjam Wassen1978Beilen45:24 
3LAura Batterink1970Westerbork46:17 
4Wil-Inge Hulzebosch1971Zuidwolde Dr48:06 
5Arianne Berkauwer1969Haarlem49:08 
6Jeannet Roos1970Ruinen49:15 
7Jeannette Kremers1971Assen50:27 
8Krista Droog1980Assen51:06 
9Corine Arends1982Assen53:26 
 
40+, 10KM VROUW 40+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janneke Nienhuis1960Oosterwolde Fr46:39 
2Ina Oortwijn1967Annerveensche Kanaal47:39 
3Geke van den Heuvel1963Beilen49:07 
4Gea Lamberts1966Loopgroep Beilen50:25 
5Christel Timmer1966Witteveen50:41 
6Helga Steenbergen1966Ruinen51:04 
7Adri Sluis1960Start '7851:39 
8Brenda Zomer1966Hoogeveen54:40 
9Anke Poelman1961Westerbork55:07 
10Carla Meijer1960Fluitenberg56:42 
11Jeannette Liefers1969Hoogeveen58:52 
 
13-39, 10KM MAN SEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronnie Duinkerken1973Rotterdam34:48 
2Bas van Beek1975Epe35:20 
3Wouter Luinge1993Veendam39:36 
4Andreas van Scherpenze1978Westerbork39:47 
5Jelmer Marinus1972Beilen40:34 
6Harrie Kerssies1978Beilen41:34 
7Richard Kort1978Zwiggelte42:32 
8Martin Hink1974Hoogeveen42:39 
9Marco Bakker1973Assen43:13 
10Jeroen Stobbe1972Beilen46:49 
11Janko Kinds1972Odoorn47:47 
12Bart Hegeman1978Zwolle50:43 
13Erwin Beuving1974Westerbork51:18 
14Robert Sinnema1972Westerbork54:07 
15Ben Stotijn1974Dwingeloo56:06 
 
40+, 10KM MAN 40+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lamko Hulzebos1967Zuidwolde Dr33:22 
2Klaas Jan Hofstra1965Appelscha35:32 
3Teake Kerckhoffs1969Appelscha36:09 
4Douwe Weima1963Nijverdal36:47 
5Nijssen1968Elp38:16 
6Jannes Dolfing1968Westerbork40:35 
7Jan Uiterwijk1958Loopgroep Beilen41:17 
8Doeke Otter1957Drachten41:26 
9Praphan Butthong1967Assen42:00 
10Henderikus Doorten1962Westerbork42:11 
11Benni Hoekman1952Opeinde42:47 
12Harry Luinge1959Veendam43:09 
13Arend Enting1962Orvelte44:04 
14Marcel Kuipers1968Hoogeveen44:58 
15Jaap Veltman1959Ruinerwold45:06 
16Wil Jansen1961Lieshout45:31 
17Klaas Haveman1958Beilen45:32 
18Alfred van Veen1968Beilen46:11 
19Johnny Kuizenga1963Beilen46:28 
20Philip Wildevuur1968Hooghalen47:24 
21Wout Kok1945Westerbork47:28 
22Peter de Boer1959Beilen47:44 
23John Meppelink1966Westerbork47:53 
24Teddy Bezuijen1958Westerbork47:57 
25JAn Gritter1968Beilen48:26 
26Zweers Wijnholds1958Westerbork48:50 
27Pieter Koorn1950Loopgroep Beilen50:28 
28Fred Meijer1957Fluitenberg51:43 
29Lunsdal Beilen53:55 
30Glenn Krijthe1959Westerbork54:55 
 
Bouwbedrijf Jonkers - Hijken, Run2day, Tuincentrum Voortman - Oranje,
Autowascentrum Beilen, Gemeente Midden Drenthe, Bloemenpalet
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-05-2009 22:50