Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 25e Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 13 mei 2009

 
M PUP, JEUGDLOOP PUP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annemarie Slangewal1998Altis4:41 
2Lotte van Beek1998Altis5:12 
3Femke Kuiper1999Altis5:18 
4Ilse van de Haar2000Altis5:20 
5Marlijn Wijkamp1999Altis5:25 
6Anouk van Drie1998Altis5:27 
7Jorieke Slangewal2000Altis5:31 
8Joelle Willemse1999Altis5:37 
9Myra Smulders1999Altis5:38 
10Kira Landman2001Altis5:41 
11Y Z Halloul1998Altis5:47 
12Marije de Groot1999Altis5:55 
13Nynke van den Bedem2001Altis5:59 
14Sophie Berentsen2001Altis6:06 
15Floor Markslag1999Altis6:18 
16Femke Fleur Verstraete1999Altis6:23 
17Lisa den Uijl1999Altis6:24 
18Thysa de Bruijn1998Altis6:54 
19Tesssie Hamers2000Altis7:03 
20Bodine Schimmel2001Triathlon7:18 
 
J PUP, JEUGDLOOP PUP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gian Oerlemans1999Altis4:37 
2Joppe Stokvis1999Triathlon4:39 
3Tijmen Brand1999Altis4:40 
4Reinder Prince1999Triathlon4:44 
5Luuk Bruggemann1999Amersfoort4:55 
6Lars van Beek1998Altis4:56 
7Joost van de Graaf1998Altis5:09 
8Jelle van Andel1998Altis5:10 
9Mart Schoenmaker1999Altis5:21 
10Joost Oosterhof1999Altis5:29 
11Alec Hurkmans1999Altis5:30 
12Sven Jansons2001Triathlon5:35 
13Lars Hogendoorn2001Altis5:37 
14Dave de Bruyn2000Altis5:46 
15Bart Veldhuijsen1998Altis5:47 
16Colin Olink2000Altis5:51 
17Wessel van Andel2001Altis5:57 
18Renzo Krijnen1999Altis6:00 
19Kasper de Vries2001Altis6:04 
20Frerik Does2001Altis6:06 
21Tjitte van den Bedem2002Altis6:07 
22Lloyd Rompa1998Altis6:28 
23Sven Bakker2001Altis6:35 
24Yory de Ridder2000Amersfoort6:38 
25Matthijs Bresser2000Altis6:43 
26Maico Rompa2000Altis7:00 
27Raoul Lommen2001Altis7:16 
 
H SEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels de Bruin  25:10 
2Jeroen Verboom1989Triathlon25:23 
3Rik Wolswinkel1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt26:15 
4Mark van Hoorn  26:21 
5Thomas van der Stap1992Hellas26:54 
6Sven van Westerlaak  27:32 
7Joeri jakobsen1989Altis28:03 
8Michiel Meerleveld1986Triathlon28:38 
9Dennis v. Middelaar Hoogland28:53 
10Frank Rutten1980Triathlon28:58 
11Arnold Uyt den Bogaard1976Altis31:46 
12Sebastiaan vd Broek Triathlon36:06 
 
HMA35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sicco Bus1973Loopgroep PK26:31 
2Sjoerd Veenma  27:04 
3Frans Rinsema Amersfoort27:39 
4Zeger Knipmeijer1970Altis27:46 
5Robin van de Mast1970Loopgroep PK28:18 
6Niels Elkerbout1974Altis29:33 
7Sander Elderbroek  35:58 
 
HMA40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronald op der Heijde1967Triathlon25:37 
2Han Wolsing Triathlon25:54 
3Edwin Schimmel Soest28:40 
4Edwin ter Hennepe  31:51 
5Richard Boonhof Altis43:18 
 
HMA45, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roberto Hofman1963Loopgroep Aart Stigt26:10 
2Walrick Huurdeman1962Altis26:42 
3Rubert Rietkerk1961Altis27:13 
4Ed Jakobsen1962Altis27:36 
5André Miltenburg1962Altis28:07 
6Herman van den hengel  29:00 
7Dick Vermeulen  29:02 
8Dick van Boven  30:15 
9Kees Boon Altis30:24 
10Leon Cornelissen  31:53 
11Johan Kok Triathlon35:57 
12Jan Kamphuis1963Altis40:58 
 
HMA50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frank Schneijderberg1954Altis26:25 
2Andre Koeslag  27:54 
3Hans Bos  28:16 
4Horst Altis34:10 
5Teus Smokers  35:30 
6Albert Veenendaal1955Triathlon36:04 
7Gert Koudijs Altis41:29 
 
HMA55, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Wim Zomer Altis34:00 
2Frans Bogels Altis34:49 
3Jos Schrijvers  35:59 
 
HMA60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cees Broeze Altis30:35 
2Evert de Graaf1949Altis31:21 
3Dick Kloosterboer AQmersfoort31:58 
4Bert Geelmuijden1946Triathlon33:08 
5Jan troost  34:30 
 
DSEN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melanie Spruijt1979Running200027:34 
2Amber Walraven1979Altis31:24 
3Wendy heijnen  37:56 
 
DMA35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Paulien Rinsema-Jansen1974Loopgroep PK33:11 
2Tamara van Galen1973Altis40:47 
3Jolanda van Geffen Altis47:44 
 
DMA40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anita van den Bogert1967Altis28:09 
 
DMA45, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luc Keepers  28:16 
2Susan Hagevoort1962Triathlon28:27 
3Gre Reinders Altis32:48 
 
DMA55, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sanny Broeze  35:31 
 
HREC, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1John Riezebos Prisma College6:52 
2Michael van Huik Prisma College7:54 
3Mike Roos Prisma College8:22 
4Peter van Wijngaarden1952Amersfoort8:45 
5Martin Kesteloo Prisma College10:49 
6Rens Noor Prisma College11:12 
7Arie Walet  11:31 
8Bas de Lang Prisma College11:34 
9Jeroen van den Berg Prisma College11:34 
10Roy van den Heuvel Prisma College11:35 
11Kevin den Broeder Prisma College11:36 
12Rogier Mooij Prisma College13:42 
13Max Weijkamp Prisma College13:48 
14Rob van Eem Prisma College14:15 
15Mitchell Karsch Prisma College14:18 
16Mike Blom Prisma College14:38 
17Aron Heemskerk Prisma College14:40 
18Ali Gharsi Prisma College14:42 
19Benjamin Verzijl Prisma College14:59 
20Kevin Pieroelle Prisma College15:10 
21Danny Boom Prisma College15:11 
22Brian Schimmel Prisma College15:16 
23Pim Veldkamp Prisma College15:27 
24Frank van Es1984Altis18:14 
25William Berendse Prisma College18:58 
26Roelof Hilbrands  21:05 
27Jan-Pieter van Hove1980Amersfoort22:04 
28Rodney Paschedag Prisma College23:40 
29Edwin Huitenga Amersfoort26:39 
30Vincent Quist Prisma College28:22 
31Wytze Vos  28:32 
32Jos Roest  29:15 
33Harry de Boer  29:45 
34Vincent Sloterwijk1971Loopgroep Marathon U29:46 
35Jan van de Brug  30:29 
36Jelle Roes  31:07 
37René Edinga1962Altis31:15 
38Johan Prenger  31:22 
39Jordy Ruitenbeek Prisma College31:27 
40Dirk Kop1959Amersfoort31:27 
41Marco Kalee1968Nijkerk Gld31:29 
42Andre Ruitenbeek Leusden31:37 
43Jan van Maarseveen  31:40 
44Janko Ham1974Hengelo Ov31:44 
45Wouter Geerts1982Amersfoort31:49 
46Hittjo Hooman Altis32:04 
47Robbert Jaspers Hoogland32:08 
48Peter Jongejan  32:08 
49Marco Klein Wassink  32:08 
50Luuk Nijman Prisma College32:09 
51Gerard van Beek  32:32 
52Melle Salverda Amer4sfoort32:36 
53Frits Gijsbertse  32:40 
54Edwin de Vos1982Amersfoort33:09 
55Anne Hollinga1968Huizen33:13 
56Ruben Dop Altis33:22 
57Eduart Smink  33:22 
58Arno Brons1969Soest33:25 
59Henk van Hesteren1963Hoogland33:47 
60Rutger rienks  34:17 
61Arjan Versteeg1983Amersfoort34:21 
62Naam Onbekend  34:22 
63Edo Sluijk1971Hoogland34:26 
64Gerard Schut1952Altis34:37 
65A.R. Bruins  34:40 
66Alex van Velde  34:50 
67Geurt-Jaap Evers  34:52 
68Hans Koele1955Altis35:12 
69Gertjan de Groot  35:13 
70G. Suvaal  35:26 
71Timo de Hoop1984Amersfoort35:49 
72Peter Dijksterhuis  36:15 
73Rick Bouwer  36:18 
74Naam Onbekend  36:21 
75Wim Noordhoff  36:41 
76Ruud van Douk  37:28 
77Naam Onbekend  37:46 
78Willem de Kok1959Amersfoort37:50 
79Erik van der Laan1959Amersfoort38:13 
80Joeri Lebbink1970Huizen38:14 
81Peter Schut1954Triathlon38:27 
82Gerjan Bijsterbosch Amersfoort38:33 
83Taco Vonk1973Amersfoort38:34 
84Henk Veldkamp Leusden38:57 
85Richard van der Veen1969Amersfoort39:18 
86Gerard van Daatselaar1956Triathlon39:29 
87Ruud Mooij1962Hoogland39:31 
88Dennis van Dijk  40:59 
89Arnold van der Kooij1950Altis41:00 
90Tiemen de Lange Amersfoort41:05 
91Mikael Jessayan1964Hoevelaken41:23 
92Karel ten Hoven1956Amersfoort42:28 
93Peter van den oever  43:30 
94Rob Ebeling1957Amersfoort43:31 
95Raymond de Bruin1964Altis43:42 
96Martel Berends1967Altis44:20 
97Lars van Toor Prisma College44:35 
98Johannes Hubertus Pouw1977Leusden45:46 
99Jan Visser1945Amersfoort47:13 
100Jaap Dijker  48:21 
101Hans Maaskant1967Hoogland48:33 
 
DREC, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Senna Meijers Prisma College5:28 
2Lisa Deltin Prisma College7:57 
3Lisanne Boers Prisma College12:21 
4Carol Kamphorst Prisma College12:57 
5Femke Luijer Prisma College13:23 
6Liesbeth Haas Amersfoort14:20 
7Cecilia Paschedag Prisma College14:55 
8Maaike Arts Prisma College14:59 
9Danielle van den Bogaa Prisma College16:11 
10Romy Ruitenbeek  18:19 
11Francoise Heijdeman-du1969Altis20:02 
12Laura Gies1985Wijk bij Duurstede21:49 
13Ellen Kranghand1983Amersfoort21:59 
14Indy Melisse Prisma College22:03 
15Gerda Bosma1961Amersfoort22:49 
16Vera Pijnenburg Altis23:07 
17Lian Schoenmakers1993Altis24:09 
18Petra Jansen1966Amersfoort24:29 
19Wilma Wisman Triathlon25:26 
20Wendy van Hove1982Amersfoort26:12 
21Marlene Uijttewaal1980Leusden26:40 
22Dorien Oosterhof1982Amersfoort26:44 
23Paula Dijksman1968Hoogland27:14 
24Cora Schroevers  27:23 
25Marjolein Noordhoff  27:50 
26Hester Vos  32:42 
27Jorien Berkhout Eemdijl34:31 
28Tonny Blonk Baarn34:45 
29Margreet Haleber  36:12 
30Bianca Saegher Altis37:45 
31Anita van Valkengoed1967Altis37:57 
32Idelette Sleurink  38:15 
33Francien Wisman1970Amersfoort38:28 
34Wieke Bruinsma Altis38:35 
35Desiree de Ronde1970Triathlon39:29 
36Marja Koster1963Amersfoort39:32 
37Diana van Gent1975Amersfoort39:33 
38Arianne de Blaeij1974Amersfoort39:47 
39Joanne Salverda Amersfoort40:39 
40Gerda Boonstra1977Amersfoort40:46 
41Renske Rietmeijer  40:52 
42Barbera Boelen1976Altis40:55 
43Marlous Hoenderdaal  40:58 
44Gerda Kloosterboer Hoogland41:02 
45Deborah Hulst1969Amersfoort41:20 
46Marjan Kok Hoogland42:08 
47Marina van Dijk1986Amersfoort43:02 
48Gemma van der Coterlet  43:06 
49Tineke Hofma1949Altis43:12 
50Claudia van Gulik Altis43:21 
51Kristel Schlangen1969Triathlon43:25 
52Jolanda van Bekkum1963Hoogland43:32 
53Esther ten Hoven  43:33 
54Danielle ten Hoven1985Amersfoort43:34 
55José van Ommen1965Amersfoort43:37 
56Victoria van der Meule1969Amersfoort44:08 
57Sandra Helmus1972Amersfoort44:35 
58Anneke Bruin Altis44:51 
59Ria Houtveen1948Hoogland44:52 
60Diana Boonen1980Leusden44:54 
61Marijke Koelewijn  45:54 
62Pip Passchier Hoogland45:54 
63Tineke Duiven  46:05 
64Marjon van Hofslot1962Amersfoort46:17 
65Ankie van Wijngaarden1950Amersfoort47:30 
66Gretha Reitsma-Schat1959Leusden48:00 
67Patricia Pitoy Altis48:34 
68Monique Matze1974Hoogland49:04 
69Susanne Pouw1980Leusden54:11 
 
J JUN, JEUGDLOOP JUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thierry Willigenburg1996Triathlon4:11 
2Tim Machiels1997Triathlon4:39 
3Rick Bruggemann1996Altis4:50 
 
www.uitslagen.nl16-09-2009 11:04