Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 20 juni 2009

 
SJ, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elias Lokili1998Zeist3:15 
2Sebastiaan van den Ber1998Leersum3:16 
3Aboubakr Ouaddouh1997Utrecht3:17 
4Ryan Wallenburg1997Maarssen3:17 
5Thomas Bruijnzeels1999Maarn3:18 
6Rick Duitscher1998Maarn3:19 
7Yverdon Boei1997Doorn3:19 
8Victor van Haselen1999Maarn3:20 
9Sander Lalkens2001Maarn3:22 
10Kenby Boei1999Doorn3:23 
11Cas Prins2001Houten3:25 
12Charles Hartman2000Maarn3:26 
13Martijn Sybesma1999Maarn3:27 
14Cristan van Dijl1999Doorn3:29 
15Vincent VOOGT1998Maarn3:30 
16Thomas Overbeek1999Maarsbergen3:31 
17Niels van Laar2000Veenendaal3:34 
18Tom Geurtsen2000Maarn3:35 
19Milan Wijnstok2000Veenendaal3:37 
20Thom Lalkens2001Maarn3:38 
21Joost van den Berg1999Maarn3:40 
22Raoul Dijkstra2001Maarn3:42 
23Arnoud Jacobs1997Doorn3:44 
24Milo Rijntjes1999Utrecht3:46 
25Benjamin Ducheine1999Doorn3:46 
26Chris Wardenier2000Maarn3:48 
27Bram Coerver1999Utrecht3:49 
28Olivier Amersfoort1997Maarn3:50 
29Berend Mosterd2000Maarn3:52 
30Tim Hoogenkamp2000Maarn3:53 
31Marc van Tergouw1999Utrecht3:55 
32Lars Borgen2000Maarn3:56 
33Thomas Wolting1999Maarn3:57 
34Joost van Unen1997Utrecht3:58 
35Sjoerd Aalbertsen2000Langbroek3:59 
36Coen Lieftink1999Maarn4:01 
37Patrick Koning2000Barneveld4:03 
38Mike Besamusca1997Utrecht4:04 
39Gilles Hartman1998Maarn4:05 
40Robin Overbeek2001Maarsbergen4:11 
41Nick Nimberg2000Doorn4:12 
42Brandon Kroes1997Utrecht4:14 
43Jesper Rijksen1998Leersum4:16 
44Bas Wolting1997Maarn4:18 
45Marc Petersen1997Maarn4:19 
46Koen Drewes1997Utrecht4:20 
47Simon van Dam2002Maarn4:22 
48Bas Meijer2000Maarn4:23 
49Ruben Beishuizen1999Maarn4:25 
50Jasper van Dijk2001Maarn4:26 
51Roy Koning1998Barneveld4:29 
52Sjoerd Keizer2000Maarn4:30 
53Jasper van den Berg2000Leersum4:34 
54Guy Korte2000Maarn4:42 
55Tijs Kalsbeek2000Maarn4:44 
56Hidde Conen2000Maarsbergen4:45 
57Willem Schrama1999Maarn4:46 
58Emiel van Dam1999Maarn4:53 
59Steven de Man Lapidoth1997Utrecht4:54 
60Jensen Rodriquez1998Utrecht4:55 
61Alje Visser1997Utrecht4:56 
62Thijs Aalbertsen2002Langbroek4:57 
63Lee Chandler1999Utrecht4:59 
64Koen Bruijnzeels2001Maarn4:59 
65Timon Rijntjes1997Utrecht5:00 
66Rens Duiser2000Gouda5:01 
67Joppe Maarseveen2003Maarn5:02 
68Pedro Mitenensazola2000Maarn5:05 
69Vincent Brenninkmeijer1996Gouda5:06 
70Guy van den Heuvel1997Utrecht5:07 
71Jesse Elshuis2001Maarn5:08 
72Toine Braat2001Voorburg5:09 
73Jules Brenninkmeijer1999Gouda5:10 
74Stan Ouwerkerk2003Leersum5:12 
75Bob Zweekhorst2000Maarn5:14 
76Christophe de Haas1999Doorn5:15 
77Lucas Laudy2003Maarn5:16 
78Douwe Jacobs2001Maarn5:17 
79Diederik Amersfoort2000Maarn5:18 
80Jesper Vink1997Utrecht5:19 
81Folkert-Jan Oosterkamp1998Doorn5:21 
82Jan Werner Ludwig2003Maarn5:22 
83Christian Donker1998Maarn5:24 
84Milan Borgen2002Maarn5:25 
85Kevin van der Mark1999Utrecht5:26 
86Sam Wesseling1999Utrecht5:27 
87Kasper Mosterd2001Maarn5:28 
88David Knol2002Maarn5:35 
89Thomas Jacobs2000Doorn5:43 
90Daan Schat2001Maarn5:45 
91Jesse Gejas1999Maarn5:46 
92Ferdinand Amersfoort2003Maarn5:48 
93Wouter van Unen1998Utrecht5:54 
94Jelle Welmers1999Utrecht5:57 
95Bram Hugen1999Maarn6:00 
96Marc Turkesteen2002Maarn6:01 
97Quido van de Wetering2001Maarn6:04 
98Bart Jongsma2003Maarn6:08 
99Rogier van den Bosch2003Doorn6:09 
100Stan Uri2003Driebergen-Rijsenbur6:15 
101Danny Legemaat2003Maarn6:18 
102Sylvan Evers1999Utrecht6:20 
103Thijs Roper2005Maarn6:37 
104Sietse Zijlstra2001Maarn6:48 
105Tom Lieftink2002Maarn6:56 
106Jeroen Lieftink2004Maarn7:03 
107Guido van Cappelle2003Leersum7:07 
108Stan Korte2003Maarn7:11 
109Victor Timmermans2003Maarn7:15 
110Marnix Mosterd2004Maarn7:18 
111Luuk van den Brink2004Wijk bij Duurstede7:26 
112Youp Snel2004Maarn7:30 
113Ties Boekelo2004Maarn7:37 
114Sepp Zweekhorst2003Maarn7:53 
115Marnix van Herwijnen1999Maarn7:56 
116Nathan Elshuis2004Maarn8:00 
117Mees Schat2004Maarn8:08 
118Storm Schat2004Maarn8:15 
119Boaz Knol2005Maarn8:25 
120Tristan de Greef2003Maarsbergen8:25 
121Koen Hakkens2004Maarn8:30 
 
SM, SCHOLIERENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aurelia Wurfbain1999Woudenberg3:20 
2Eva Koopman1999Werkhoven3:26 
3Milou Schiks1999Maarn3:45 
4Sascha Heerikhuisen2000Maarn3:46 
5Vitória de Jong1999Maarn4:02 
6Willemijn Amersfoort1999Maarn4:03 
7Fay Brasser1997Maarsbergen4:07 
8Anna Heinen1999Houten4:08 
9Puck Zweekhorst1997Maarn4:31 
10Linde van den Berk2001Maarn4:33 
11Hedwych van Eerden1997Maarsbergen4:34 
12Scarparo C1997Maarn4:35 
13Pien Prins1998Houten4:37 
14Marieke Houtackers2001Maarn4:38 
15Jasmijn Verkaik2002Reeuwijk4:40 
16Mare de Jong1999Doorn4:44 
17Aïsa van Wonderen2001Maarn4:47 
18Rosa Heinen1997Houten4:48 
19Anastasia Krylova1998Leersum4:49 
20Rozemarijn Keizer1997Maarn4:50 
21Sabine Hamersma2000Maarn4:52 
22Hudith Haarsma2003Rotterdam4:58 
23Julia de Haas1998Doorn5:00 
24Loïs Maarseveen2000Maarn5:03 
25Isabeau Vogt1997Leersum5:04 
26Femke van den Berk1998Maarn5:06 
27Zoë van Wonderen2001Maarn5:11 
28Kelly Oosterbeek1998Maarn5:13 
29Carmen Hardeman1999Maarn5:14 
30Annick van Stroe2002Maarn5:19 
31Anneclaire van Zoeren2003Maarn5:20 
32Aletta de Graaf2001Maarn5:22 
33Anne Braat2001Maarn5:29 
34Linde Filius2004Maarn5:29 
35Berber Moen1997Leersum5:29 
36Fabienne Hendriksen2001Maarsbergen5:31 
37Leonie Houtackers2004Maarn5:34 
38Amber Dokter2001Maarn5:36 
39Esmee de Gans2001Maarn5:38 
40Merel Bruijnzeels2002Maarn5:39 
41Anouk Goldberg1997Maarn5:41 
42Eliza van Haselen2003Maarn5:42 
43Noa Wijnstok1998Veenendaal5:49 
44Britt Graveland2001Amersfoort5:50 
45Nienke Vollebregt2000Houten5:52 
46Isolde Filius2002Maarn5:55 
47Lotte Hugen2001Maarn6:03 
48Nisha Dijkstra2003Maarn6:06 
49Nina Gejas2001Maarn6:09 
50Mirte van Stroe2000Maarn6:09 
51Sanne Dokter2003Maarn6:12 
52Kim Hardeman2001Maarn6:14 
53Tessa Goldberg2004Maarn6:16 
54Tamara Legemaat1998Maarn6:17 
55Jet Conen2003Maarsbergen6:20 
56Lotte Kalsbeek2001Maarn6:20 
57Iris Westening2002Maarn6:21 
58Daphne Houtackers2004Maarn6:25 
59Sanne Roper2003Maarn6:29 
60Eva Houtackers2002Maarn6:33 
61Jolijn Goed2001Woudenberg6:40 
62Lara de Greef2002Maarsbergen6:44 
63Jerney Oosterbeek2001Maarn6:46 
64Judith Knol2001Maarn6:52 
65Daphne van Cappelle2000Leersum6:59 
66Merel Westening2004Maarn7:22 
67Lisanne Donkervoort1999Driebergen-Rijsenbur7:34 
68Cheyenne Josepha2002IJsselstein Ut7:41 
69Rebecca van der Ven2003Maarn7:45 
70Froukje Zijlstra2003Maarn8:04 
71Linda Turkesteen1999Maarn8:12 
72Veerle Verlaan2001Maarn8:17 
73Wietske Oosterkamp2000Doorn8:20 
74Estelle Hoogenkamp2003Maarn8:22 
75Valquìria de Jong1999Maarn8:23 
76Amber Wardenier2004Maarn8:26 
77Valerie Dokter2006Maarn8:30 
 
M-40, 4,2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fabian Hunneman1981Wijk bij Duurstede13:4213:42
2Yassine Loukili1996Zeist13:5513:55
3Rolf Klein1992Zeist14:0614:05
4Jeroen Bakker1995Driebergen-Rijsenbur14:1114:11
5Montijn van de Ven1995Maarn14:2714:27
6Jorin Kamps1993Woudenberg14:4314:43
7Coen Roorda1994Maarn14:5914:57
8Bram van Schaffelaar1995Doorn15:0715:06
9Danny Mocking1995Driebergen-Rijsenbur15:0715:06
10Oscar Hartman1995Maarn15:3615:33
11Stijn van den Berg1995Maarn16:0716:05
12Floris de Langen1996Maarn16:0816:07
13Jonne van 't Leven1995Kesteren16:2016:15
14Jeffrey de Rooij1996Venray16:3416:32
15Justin Kooijman1995Woudenberg16:3916:35
16Thijs de Langen1996Maarn16:4116:41
17Tomas Koudijs1992Maarn16:4716:43
18Sam Brasser1994Maarsbergen16:4816:44
19Bram van Soomeren1993Maarn16:4916:48
20Adriaan Nunes1992Zeist17:0817:05
21Jits Jongsma1994Maarn17:1917:18
22Sijmen Koudijs1985Maarn17:2217:17
23Niek van Schaffelaar1995Doorn17:2717:27
24Reinoud van Eerden1995Maarsbergen17:3217:29
25Jimmy de Klerk1994Maarn17:3317:31
26Christiaan Sybesma1995Maarn17:3517:31
27Jochem Sybesma1996Maarn17:3717:35
28Lex Meijer1971Baarn17:5017:48
29Wouter Lokhorst1990Maarsbergen17:5317:52
30Fons Van de Voordt1978Amersfoort17:5817:51
31Lukas Marthaler1996Maarn18:0117:59
32Lucas Bremmer1996Doorn18:5618:55
33Kevin Oosterbeek1995Maarn19:1019:06
34Jordy Bosch1991Olst19:1219:09
35Edwin Duitscher1969Doorn20:3220:26
36Guido Nunes1994Zeist20:3720:34
37Martijn van Elzakker1975Utrecht20:3920:27
38Viktor Szatmari1972Utrecht20:4920:39
39Steven Coenraats1994Maarn20:5220:45
40Ferdinand Kroon1980Nieuwegein20:5620:44
41Jeroen Bergschneider1995Maarn21:1221:11
42Martino van Zoeren1976Maarn21:3121:24
43Martin van Gog1975Veenendaal21:5121:46
44Jurjen Raatjes1994Maarn21:5321:51
45Thijs van Hofweegen1995Maarn22:2522:15
46Maarten van Vulpen1984Maarn23:1122:59
47Bas van den Berg1994Maarn23:2923:28
48Jeroen Spek1979Doorn30:0030:00
49Ewout Timmermans1995Maarn48:491:00:14
 
M40+, 4,2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bernard Engberink1963Veenendaal14:0914:08
2Patrick Aris1956Wijk bij Duurstede14:2714:25
3Haroldinio Abauna1962Eindhoven15:2315:22
4Peter Koopman1963Werkhoven16:0015:59
5Frank Heinen1968Houten16:4016:36
6Wieger Wamelink1966Wageningen16:5816:56
7Peter Pesch1959Almere17:3217:31
8Harrie van Hoof1957Woudenberg17:5517:51
9Tim van Vliet1962Wijk bij Duurstede17:5517:52
10Wouter Hartman1964Maarn19:1119:08
11Marcel Spruitenburg1961Langbroek20:0319:57
12Arthur Iseger1965Wijk bij Duurstede22:0421:51
13Ron van Ee1968Cothen22:1322:03
14Chris de Bruin1953Amerongen22:2122:11
15Gert Jan Kraan1960Doorn22:4822:38
16Frans van Nostrum1967Zeist22:4922:41
17Albert de Gans1966Maarn23:1523:00
18Jan willem Oosterbeek1963Maarn26:0626:02
19Michael Buchenauer1965Utrecht27:1227:05
20Peter Timmermans1962Maarn48:491:00:14
 
V-35, 4,2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Sibbald1993Zeewolde15:3815:37
2Iris van der Veen1989Veenendaal16:2716:26
3Andrea van Lieshout1980Woudenberg16:5616:55
4Lisan de Rooij1994Venray18:1218:10
5Suzanne Erdbrink1987Veenendaal18:4118:37
6Dorinda Salomons1976Driebergen-Rijsenbur20:5920:54
7Deborah Schouten1981Utrecht21:0020:50
8Eveline Elzing1993Kesteren21:2821:22
9Camille van 't Leven1994Kesteren21:2821:22
10Darja Krober1976Woudenberg21:3621:30
11Judith Heule1975Zeist22:1422:09
12Ilonka de Hart1982Utrecht22:1422:05
13Ilonka Nennie1996Maarn22:3522:29
14Jiska Mels1981Zeist22:3622:31
15Christa Faas1987Maarn22:4122:34
16Karlijn Koornneef1995Doorn23:3323:27
17Sophie Hoogenboom1996Maarn23:3423:30
18Julia Marthaler1995Maarn23:3523:28
19Jade de Ruwe1996Maarn23:3523:30
20Marit van der Veldt1995Maarn23:3523:31
21Femke Koornneef1994Doorn23:3623:30
22Angela Veenstra1993Maarn23:3723:34
23Judith van Vugt1988Ede Gld23:4123:38
24Janneke Allaart1979Utrecht24:0023:51
25Lotte Kronenburg1979Utrecht25:2225:14
26Maaike Uppelschoten1982Driebergen-Rijsenbur25:5225:40
27Joyce Werkman1978Maarn25:5325:49
28Elize van den Brink1982Arnhem26:0926:02
29Myra vd Oever1978Amsterdam26:5326:42
30Mildred Noordam1980's-Gravenzande26:5326:42
31Esther Winnubst1976Utrecht27:3927:31
32Marije Rotmans1985Doorn30:0029:52
 
V35+, 4,2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge Luft1963Driebergen-Rijsenbur17:5017:48
2Wilma Kemp1962Wijk bij Duurstede19:1319:11
3Lizzy Lieftink1970Maarn19:2719:24
4Everdien Donker1962Maarn19:5619:54
5Corine Koopman1963Werkhoven20:2720:23
6Nicolle Gerrits-Vaes1967Maarn20:3020:26
7Marscha Appel1972Utrecht20:3820:30
8Joke Boon1963Woudenberg20:4520:38
9Marjon van Eck1971Elst ut21:3521:28
10Desiree Beaujean1970Maarn21:5621:48
11Mirjam Heijnen1966Maarn22:0422:01
12Ellen Kooijman-de Jage1966Woudenberg22:1422:09
13Hanneke Suvaal1967Maarn22:2622:15
14Ellen Hehakaya-Holslag1966Zeist22:3222:26
15Esther Tromp1974Zeist22:3322:27
16Margreet Cromjongh1964De Meern22:5222:47
17Corine Toussaint1971De Meern22:5222:47
18Cindy Amersfoort1968Maarn23:3923:35
19Corry Maasdamme-Huffel1950Amersfoort23:5323:46
20Ans Kieboom1959Doorn24:0123:51
21Ingrid Braat1967Voorburg24:0623:57
22Isabelle Severeijns1963Maarn24:0624:03
23Kiran Dijkstra1967Maarn24:0624:02
24Janet Daleboudt1969Maarn24:0924:01
25Lizette Elzing1961Kesteren24:2324:18
26Alida van de Pol1970Elst Ut24:5124:41
27Marijke Brus1974Zeist24:5624:51
28Erica van Barneveld1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur25:0124:52
29Mirelle Nunes1967Zeist25:0124:54
30Monique van der Burg1968Wijk bij Duurstede25:1024:59
31Margo van den Berg1966Maarn25:2225:13
32Alice van Barneveld1961Amerongen25:3425:25
33Judith Berkel1973Doorn26:1025:58
34Gonny Oosterkamp1968Doorn27:4627:40
35Rian van Kleef1972Cothen28:3728:26
36Suïntha Hol1961Wijk bij Duurstede29:1829:10
37Ernie van der Vliet1956Elst Ut29:1929:10
38Lia IJzendoorn1956Maarsbergen29:2529:19
39Jacqueline Bakhuizen1966Doorn30:1530:04
 
M-40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nander Wever1982Utrecht38:1838:17
2Hakim Najib1977Doorn38:3338:33
3Tino van Garderen1969Leusden39:2339:22
4Floris Schiks1995Maarn39:4339:42
5Randall de Boer1980Amsterdam39:4939:47
6Joost Doelman1970Amerongen40:3440:33
7Niels Hoogervorst1975Renswoude40:4140:36
8Edwin Verkaik1970Reeuwijk40:4140:40
9Yorick de Visser1988Rotterdam40:4240:37
10Eric van Santen1985Volendam40:5740:53
11Tom Engelen1993Maarsbergen41:2141:08
12Peter Hendrix1969Brussel (BEL)41:3441:21
13Benno Roelofsen1970Zetten41:3841:31
14Maarten Brinkman1981Hoogland42:1542:13
15Patrick Vink1978Nieuwegein42:1842:09
16Tim-Jan van Hazel1986Hoorn Nh42:1942:16
17Nick Engelen1991Maarsbergen42:5942:45
18Thomas Cramer1991Hengelo Ov43:4943:25
19Erik van Dorp1974Maarn43:5743:48
20Ruud Pinkse1974Utrecht43:5943:43
21Charles Mosterd1970Maarn44:0443:35
22Duco Moen1969Leersum44:0643:59
23Tim de Fluiter1987Utrecht44:2144:07
24Leo Nauta1974Ede Gld44:4544:38
25Stefan de Ruwe1987Maarn45:0244:49
26Bastiaan van Ingen1979Nieuw Vennep45:2645:01
27Martijn Estor1978Utrecht45:3745:31
28Everard Hendriksen1971Maarsbergen45:3745:35
29Mark Lowenberg1977Amsterdam45:3945:34
30Frank Bosman1987Zeist45:5145:46
31Jeroen Griffioen1974Amersfoort45:5345:30
32Kees der Weduwe1970Cothen46:0245:29
33Marco Puik1970Cothen46:0845:36
34Marco Voorthuis1971Hilversum46:1646:01
35Christiaan Woldendorp1976IJsselstein Ut46:2546:20
36Koen Bakker1970Utrecht47:0447:02
37Andre Turkesteen1972Maarn47:1246:40
38Onno Hoogeveen1972Amersfoort47:3147:22
39Harry van Beek1979Barneveld47:3247:29
40Jarno Hols1981Amsterdam47:5647:54
41Polle Westbroek1987Maarn48:0047:47
42Roderick Schouten1983Doorn48:0147:56
43Wim Rodenhuis JR1980Hilversum48:2948:15
44Marco Blokland1971De Meern48:5448:43
45Mels Kroon1977Utrecht49:0248:46
46Bart Huijser1986Maarsbergen49:0748:53
47Jaap Zijlstra1971Maarn49:1949:10
48Onno van Dongen1970Hilversum49:2748:52
49Raymond van Eck van de1977Maarn49:3749:20
50Jop Schaap1977Utrecht49:4549:11
51Wiecher van der Laan1973Maarn49:4649:16
52Rudy de Jong1980Amsterdam49:4949:22
53Marcel Lokhorst1987Maarn50:2150:15
54Axel Arentsen1981Arnhem50:3150:23
55Thomas Meester1978Maarn51:0950:56
56Sjaak van Esdonk1974Eindhoven51:3450:32
57Johannes Bolders1971Amsterdam51:3851:12
58Berry Werkman1977Maarn51:4251:26
59Sander Hougee1975Driebergen-Rijsenbur51:5851:14
60Hugo van Gorkum1973Utrecht52:0951:55
61Daniel Meelhuijsen1970Warnsveld52:1352:07
62Barry Schoeman1970Veenendaal52:1852:01
63Paul Barten1979Utrecht52:1851:53
64William Potappel1987Maarn52:3552:22
65Perry Arentsen1988Arnhem52:5052:42
66Anco Dol1970Gouda52:5652:14
67Jan de Hooge1973Vleuten53:1953:10
68Erwin Bruynseels1970Veenendaal53:4353:17
69Wessel Kuipers1970Hoofddorp54:0153:19
70Arjan Goed1979Woudenberg54:0654:04
71Paul Verlaan1970Maarn54:3353:49
72Jeroen Weerdenburg1970Houten54:3954:02
73Wouter-Jan de Man1969IJsselstein Ut54:4354:06
74Jörgen Korte1971Maarn55:0454:26
75Thijs Kaars1980Utrecht55:0954:47
76Ronald Lefering1970Zeist55:2155:03
77Teun Westbroek1977Doorn55:5955:44
78Trienko Bergmeester1972Amersfoort56:2456:07
79Tim de Meijier1992Maarn57:1156:52
80Stefan Nyffenegger1978Assen57:3156:50
81Dennis Wijnen1988Maarn58:1258:07
82Marco de Jong1976Maarn58:1557:48
83Theo van de Weerdhof1974Veenendaal58:3358:07
84Matthias Meijer1977Rotterdam58:3658:01
85Aad van den Berg1971Maarsbergen59:0958:33
86Herco van Barneveld1971Driebergen-Rijsenbur59:1258:47
87Jeffrey van Velzen1974Doorn59:1759:00
88Erik-Jan Wardenier1971Maarn1:01:381:01:26
 
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aart Stigter1956Doorn32:4932:48
2Nils Filius1965Maarn37:1737:17
3J Jansen1961Doorn37:5637:55
4Henk van der Plas1957Odiliapeel38:1238:07
5Bob Ouwerkerk1965Leersum38:5638:55
6Jan Koelewijn1962Bunschoten Spakenbur39:3039:27
7Egbert Tick1955Utrecht40:0139:59
8Peter Mochel1963Utrecht40:1740:15
9Theo Brandsma1965Nieuwegein40:4440:39
10Wilfred Greup1968Doorn40:5340:41
11Tjibbe de Vries1954Kampen42:2842:22
12Bert Lambrechts1956Amersfoort42:4542:43
13Rudolf Berends1968Doorn43:1843:13
14Erwin Mantingh1963Utrecht43:3743:05
15Paul Ducheine1965Doorn43:4443:10
16Arnold Boomgaard1965Gouda44:0043:46
17Theo Deur1957Amerongen44:0444:00
18Albert Stavenga1966Woudenberg44:0644:04
19Jaap Groenhof1964Nieuwegein44:1444:08
20Peter Vasterd1969Doorn44:1644:10
21Huub Engelen1964Maarsbergen44:1944:09
22Jacques van Kleef1960's-Gravenhage44:3444:24
23Reijer van Dijk1964Cothen44:3844:27
24Rob Hilferink1964Maarn45:1145:01
25Ton van Leeuwen1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur45:1845:08
26Rien de Greef1954Maarsbergen45:3045:29
27Peter Lieftink1967Maarn45:3745:35
28Cees de Vries1951Zeist45:4045:31
29Gertjan de Greef1965Amersfoort46:0345:32
30André van Elst1968Woudenberg46:1446:12
31Joep Maas1968Maarn46:3546:05
32Marco Boekelo1968Maarn47:0146:52
33Alex Stolk1968Noordwijkerhout47:0346:37
34Hylke Oldenboom1967Soest47:1246:42
35Dignus Nagelkerke1966Amersfoort47:2247:17
36Jan Heikamp1966Elst Ut47:3347:25
37Sander Gejas1966Maarn47:4547:38
38Jos Bleijenberg1950Maarn47:4847:40
39Peter Voorbij1968Wageningen47:5247:48
40Peter Tieleman1957Zeist48:0948:04
41Robbert Roosenboom1964Utrecht48:1047:35
42Marcel Hartman1959Maarn48:1448:05
43Martin van Geffen1964Elst Ut48:1948:13
44Kees van der Graaf1954Doorn48:2148:16
45Peter Haagmans1967Arnhem48:3147:57
46Henri Beekhuis1966Bunschoten Spakenbur48:3648:23
47Robert Bijmolt1963Uden48:4148:32
48Ed van Rouwendal1959Zeist48:5048:31
49Jaap van Lindonk1967Sint Michielsgestel48:5847:55
50Johan Berhhoudt1950Leersum49:4249:35
51Cees Nieuwendijk1960Maarn49:4849:28
52Henk de Jong1957Doorn49:5949:40
53Ron Fortman1964Leersum50:1150:00
54Aad van Poppel1949Zierikzee50:1349:44
55Servaas Grul1962Odijk50:1549:41
56Alwin van Dijk1968Maarn50:1949:49
57Joost Jacobs1966Soest50:2449:55
58Henk Koning1966Barneveld50:2550:16
59Aad van der Ven1955Maarn50:2749:55
60Mark Griep1966Doorn50:3250:07
61Barend van de Weerdhof1968Veenendaal50:3850:21
62Ton Voskuilen1964Soesterberg50:4150:27
63Johan van Eckeveld1951Doorn50:4850:43
64Tjerk Sijbesma1965Maarn50:5250:15
65Goof van den Heijkant1957Maarsbergen50:5550:37
66Henk Nimberg1962Doorn50:5950:55
67Harry Marlet1963Doorn51:0350:26
68Piet Ham1958Driebergen-Rijsenbur51:0450:53
69Henry de Jong1967IJsselstein Ut51:0750:57
70Rein Kempen1949Aarlanderveen51:0950:56
71Karsten Blomvik1960Maarn51:1451:08
72Jos Groeneweg1952Maarn51:1650:55
73Han van Sighem1954Renesse51:2750:58
74Jan Theo Overbeek1966Maarsbergen51:3051:07
75Rene de Jong1963Maarn51:4351:36
76Andre van Beek1958Vleuten51:4551:19
77Wilfred Bruijnzeels1965Maarn51:5351:33
78Felix Gloudemans1967Utrecht52:0351:32
79Rick Bouwer1963Amersfoort52:1351:37
80Marcel Goes1955Doorn52:1351:52
81Wout ter Beek1959Bunschoten Spakenbur52:2652:13
82Aad van der Velden1958Maarsbergen52:2751:57
83Michiel van Haeff1958Driebergen-Rijsenbur52:3851:54
84Frans Scheffers1954Rijswijk Zh52:4352:27
85Alfred Borgen1964Maarn52:4652:25
86Fred Schregardus1954Maarsbergen52:5952:41
87Willem Kooiman1958Doorn53:0052:42
88Bert Lokhorst1956Maarsbergen53:0752:48
89Jeroen Piersma1959Ouderkerk aan de Ams53:1152:35
90Marc van Dijl1967Doorn53:1352:38
91Martien Brinkman1950De Bilt53:1352:56
92Stephan Skambraks1954Zeist53:2052:47
93Hans van Cappelle1950Leersum53:2252:58
94Ritus Meinders1955Zuidveld53:3753:13
95Juan Vrijs1953Leiden53:4053:32
96Pieter Lalkens1961Maarn53:4153:06
97Rolf Brok1960Soesterberg53:4353:15
98Frank van den Berk1964Maarn53:5553:22
99Frank Konings1964Utrecht53:5853:19
100Menno van Noort1961Maarn54:1253:51
101Tijmen Ruizendaal1968Bunschoten Spakenbur54:1253:59
102Rene van Dam1967Maarn54:1254:10
103Wilfred Ruis1960IJsselstein Ut54:2653:47
104Eugene Kepel1960Amersfoort54:2854:13
105Gert van Holland1963Maarn54:3154:28
106Ben Kostwinder1963Maarn54:3754:31
107Walther Boekema1958Maarn54:5454:05
108Jurgen Smidt1962Leersum55:0154:32
109Sjaak de Ruwe1956Maarn55:0454:47
110Oswald Nunes1958Zeist55:0755:03
111Jeroen Plantenga1968Utrecht55:1555:11
112Johan Knol1963Maarn55:1754:47
113Patrick Walstock1965Maarn55:2954:52
114Cees Vink1954IJsselstein Ut55:3255:07
115Peter Buning1969Berkhout55:3655:09
116Erik van den Brink1967Driebergen-Rijsenbur55:3755:01
117Erik Ligthart1968Maarn55:3955:33
118Bob Hoogenboom1957Maarn55:4055:02
119Wytze Feringa1956Maarn55:5355:25
120Luuk de Graaf1959Maarn56:0355:26
121Wim Westbroek1951Maarn56:0455:51
122Franklin Prosman1969Amersfoort56:1656:10
123Gerard Gijsbersten1966Veenendaal56:2056:08
124Gerard Sirks1955Maarn56:4856:28
125Ab de Zeeuw1947Uithoorn57:1356:40
126Jur Raatjes1954Maarn57:1357:05
127Henco van Helsdingen1954Utrecht57:2056:52
128Gijs Mast1953Bilthoven57:2557:03
129Ben Gressie1961Lisserbroek57:3956:58
130Ab van de Kerk1968Maarn57:3957:00
131Jos Klompenhouwer1947Woudenberg57:4057:18
132Albert Straatman1959Gouda57:4157:03
133Henk Bodde1962Elst Gld57:4957:31
134Joep Dresen1955Zeist57:5257:17
135Frans van Rijthoven1956Soesterberg58:1157:40
136Peter Berben1960Maarn58:1457:40
137Freek Vermeulen1964Soest58:2557:55
138Wim Cornelése1949Leersum58:3158:17
139Frans Marlet1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur59:0358:26
140Hans Freitag1957Zeist59:1358:37
141Paul Meijer1962Maarn59:1958:45
142Werner Koppenol1937Scherpenzeel Gld59:2459:02
143Harm Jan Korthals-Alte1958Driebergen-Rijsenbur59:2458:54
144Marcel Holtel1952Driebergen-Rijsenbur59:2858:59
145Gerard Geerlings1942Soesterberg59:3259:01
146Rob van Kleef1936Soest59:3959:29
147Peter de Jong1952Amsterdam1:00:111:00:00
148Johan van Santen1953Amersfoort1:00:341:00:23
149Fred Hartog1953Amsterdam1:00:591:00:13
150Frans Kruit1949Utrecht1:01:101:00:50
151Marc de Vos1965Bussum1:01:131:00:24
152Peter Boom1962Doorn1:01:131:00:25
153René Brouwer1957Wijk bij Duurstede1:01:211:00:56
154Gerard Balvers1954Wijk bij Duurstede1:01:401:01:14
155George Koppert1951Maarn1:01:421:01:16
156Ad Vermeulen1949Utrecht1:02:051:01:46
157Lex Paat1960Doorn1:02:461:02:28
158Jacques Dokter1969Maarn1:03:431:03:14
159Wim Rodenhuis1945Hilversum1:03:511:03:31
160Wim Kwekkeboom1928Doorn1:05:441:05:24
161Robert Ilsink1965Leersum1:06:111:05:56
162Thijs Meinders1952Maarsbergen1:07:551:07:16
163Henk van Dijk1944Maarn1:09:231:09:01
164Johan Kwa1964Amstelveen1:15:091:14:21
165Dirk Tak1955Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:15:391:15:00
166Peter W F Alons1948Maarn1:21:291:20:56
 
V-35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carina Rodd1991Dubai (UAE)42:2042:10
2Ynske Rodenhuis1983Hilversum47:1246:58
3Heidy Smit1978Utrecht47:1446:59
4Marjuka Oudt1977Maarn47:1646:45
5Marielle Bleijenberg1985Maarn48:2148:13
6Anja Kleefsman1981Zeewolde49:0248:46
7Marianne Brummel1977Doorn51:1651:05
8Maartje Overmars1979Amsterdam52:0151:57
9Lieselotte Groen1991Doorn52:0651:50
10Silvia van de Lagemaat1976Amersfoort52:2452:09
11Aline Aalbertsen1974Langbroek52:3852:19
12Danja Brandsma1992Nieuwegein53:1053:02
13Marije Ammerlaan1977Breda53:4053:32
14Hendra Huyser1977Eindhoven54:2254:08
15Danielle de Ruwe1990Maarn55:0454:47
16Marije Boonzaaijer1981Woudenberg55:1855:02
17Anita Talens1979IJsselstein Ut55:1855:03
18Anouk Niesink1980Utrecht56:2055:56
19Serieke Kloet1991Veenendaal56:3555:55
20Jara van Haeff1991Driebergen-Rijsenbur56:3655:56
21Marjolijn Vergouw1980Rotterdam58:3658:01
22Sanne Westbroek1985Maarn59:2559:12
23Jennifer van Asselen1986Maarn59:2659:16
24Helen Kardan1981Maarn59:3559:09
25Megan Breuer1976Utrecht59:3658:53
26Marianne Mol1988Amsterdam1:03:421:03:04
27Evelien Meester1980Maarn1:06:541:06:38
28Bartelien Meinders1979Amsterdam1:14:211:13:40
 
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge Dijkman1957Wijk bij Duurstede42:2842:23
2Ellen van Dijk-v d Meu1964Leersum46:2246:18
3Erica Telkamp-Besselin1965Doorn47:0246:56
4Annemarie Smits1970Utrecht47:0646:41
5Esther Uijtdehaage1960De Bilt47:5747:40
6Petra Mulder1967IJsselstein Ut48:3748:25
7Conny Wijnands1969Zeist49:4249:25
8Patricia Kuik1970Leersum50:2550:18
9Sandra Laane1964Doorn50:4350:21
10Carla van Beek1962Vleuten51:1450:50
11Mary van Driel1962Doorn51:4151:19
12Natasja van de Lagemaa1973Woudenberg52:2452:08
13Greta Overbeek1967Maarsbergen52:3152:05
14Ria Schiks-Van Basten1965Maarn52:5352:45
15Dieke van Doorn1963Vleuten53:1953:07
16Maud Hoefnagels1971Maarn53:5053:27
17Petra de Gans1968Maarn54:0153:49
18Joke de Koster1956Colijnsplaat54:2053:53
19Marleen van Sighem1964Renesse54:2353:55
20Annette de Leede1964Doorn55:1454:50
21Petra Iseger1971Wijk bij Duurstede56:0555:53
22Jessica van Velzen1972Warmond56:1155:31
23Gerda Schregardus1956Maarsbergen56:1855:58
24Inge La Riviere1966Wijk bij Duurstede56:2456:07
25Esther Renes1974Maarn56:2756:10
26Solveigh Sleeuwenhoek1971Maarsbergen56:2756:10
27Berdine Vos1967Doorn57:0456:23
28Sara van der Weerd1973Utrecht57:0856:49
29José Baars1962Noordwijk Zh57:3456:54
30Monique van Schuppen1964Houten57:3557:16
31Joke van de Kasteele1957Burgh Haamstede58:1457:47
32Ineke van Poppel1950Zierikzee58:1457:46
33Femie Ferwer1963Gouda58:1457:36
34Annewil van der Meer1965Kaatsheuvel58:3058:05
35Scarparo C1961Maarn59:2059:09
36Astrid van Dijk1969Veenendaal59:2959:17
37Suze Westbroek1957Maarn59:3359:22
38Lianne Wijsman1967Zierikzee59:4859:21
39Petra Vierhout1969Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:00:2559:47
40Jolanda Kloek1962Lisse1:00:2759:47
41Willy van Pinxteren1955Noordwijkerhout1:00:2759:47
42Ksan Jacobs1968Maarn1:00:531:00:09
43Anita Lamberink1968Woudenberg1:01:391:00:58
44Bea van Maanen1963Scherpenzeel Gld1:01:451:01:27
45Jeannette Benistant1952Hagestein1:01:461:01:41
46Marjan Tuls1963Houten1:01:501:01:30
47Francis roseboom1952Veenendaal1:01:541:01:40
48Petra Leussink1964Maarn1:02:091:01:49
49Saskia Zaaijer1966Langbroek1:02:151:01:33
50Diane Kegler1969Woudenberg1:02:161:01:33
51Anita Vink1954IJsselstein Ut1:02:251:01:53
52Erica Veldkamp1969Doorn1:02:421:02:13
53Maria van de Beek1964Langbroek1:02:431:02:14
54Gonny Westening1971Maarn1:02:461:02:17
55Nicole Sjoer1966Utrecht1:02:501:02:25
56Dineke Beekelaar1965Scherpenzeel Gld1:02:531:02:35
57Annamarie Korte1971Maarn1:03:421:03:06
58Mireille Zieleman1968Leersum1:04:141:04:04
59Simone Magnée1971Wijk bij Duurstede1:04:381:03:59
60Rita Rodenhuis-Ohm1951Hilversum1:04:401:04:21
61Mirjam Kreulen1969Zeist1:04:511:04:17
62Gezina Johanna Verzijl1957Zeist1:06:021:05:39
63Stella Donkervoort1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:06:231:05:46
64Elice van Berkel1955Maarn1:06:361:06:16
65Jolande Voogt1967Voorschoten1:07:361:07:28
66Anne van Niel1953Maarsbergen1:07:551:07:16
67Patty Willeboordse1956Maarn1:08:511:08:13
68Truus Oosterbeek1965Maarn1:08:511:08:14
69Annette Berentsen1966Terborg1:09:171:08:36
70Nannie van Dam1957Maarsbergen1:09:281:09:11
71Miranda Verhagen1968Utrecht1:11:411:11:00
72Josephine Boevé-van Do1936Langbroek1:17:031:16:47
 
M-40, 21,1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjan Beije1971Burgh Haamstede1:17:431:17:42
2Rik Wolswinkel1977Woudenberg1:20:561:20:56
3Florian Lichtendonk1984Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:23:531:23:52
4Gert Jan Haze1975Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:24:361:24:35
5Jeroen Ammerlaan1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:28:391:28:37
6Johnny Ravia1970Zierikzee1:28:421:28:38
7Jeroen Meijer1982Wijk bij Duurstede1:31:331:31:29
8Edwin van de Velde1970Rotterdam1:31:341:31:31
9Mark Bezemer1974's-Gravenhage1:32:461:31:53
10Edwin van Voorthuizen1976Maarn1:34:211:34:14
11Marijn van Trier1976Doorn1:34:351:34:32
12Leon de Munnik1969Nieuwerkerk1:35:361:35:13
13Johan Schüller1981Arnhem1:36:191:36:12
14Christiaan Valk1976Amsterdam1:37:161:36:43
15Maurits van Laarhoven1979Arnhem1:38:231:37:48
16Rob Weijers1978Amsterdam1:39:531:39:44
17Richard Abma1978Volendam1:42:001:41:51
18Bas de Ruiter1981Cothen1:42:481:42:44
19Eelke de Gelder1986Utrecht1:45:261:45:16
20Herman van Ark1978Utrecht1:45:531:45:39
21Jochem Schut1978Uithoorn1:46:421:46:12
22Egbert Ludwig1971Maarn1:49:201:48:53
23Wim Honkoop1980Utrecht1:50:351:50:25
24Mark van der Neut1978Alphen aan den Rijn1:51:221:51:00
25Angelo Hiraldo Vos1979Amsterdam1:53:341:53:03
26Rohan Kempen1981Utrecht1:56:181:56:04
27Mart van Ark1984Zwolle1:56:311:56:16
28Jaap Hezemans1986Utrecht1:59:281:58:55
29Jeroen van Netten1975Capelle aan den IJss1:59:291:59:05
30Ruurd Schiere1983Utrecht1:59:361:59:03
31Wessel van Rietschoten1991Werkhoven2:00:011:59:32
32Klaas de Gelder1982Nieuwegein2:01:232:01:11
33Dennis Remmel1970Langbroek2:03:222:02:50
34Johan Overvest1970Woudenberg2:04:202:04:20
35Anne van Lente1984Genemuiden2:11:342:11:13
36Rene Veldman1976Hillegom2:15:282:14:42
37Xander Sterkenburg1978Capelle aan den IJss2:18:252:18:03
38Jasper van Peursem1990Vinkeveen2:20:332:20:29
 
M4050, 21,1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sicco Roukema1967Odijk1:21:321:21:31
2Wijnand van Haselen1963Maarn1:23:401:23:38
3Hans Donker1961Maarn1:26:481:26:44
4Han van Achterberg1960Ouwerkerk1:28:581:28:56
5Frank van Rooijen1967Ede Gld1:30:511:30:44
6Evert Bijl1967Pijnacker1:35:381:35:31
7Simon Hoogenkamp1969Maarn1:35:441:35:37
8Jack Jansen1961Maarn1:38:351:38:26
9Paul Noomen1963Zierikzee1:39:141:39:11
10Martin van Noort1962Harderwijk1:39:161:38:55
11Erwin Amersfoort1966Maarn1:40:581:40:27
12Arend Legemaat1969Maarn1:41:071:41:03
13Bert van den Berg1963Maarn1:42:361:42:33
14Gert-Jan van Groningen1964Cothen1:42:481:42:45
15Carl Wustefeld1968Vianen Ut1:42:561:42:35
16Cees Legemaat1967Maarn1:44:171:44:14
17Peter Bensdorp1965Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:45:241:45:11
18Gerrit Polman1966Doorn1:45:521:45:27
19Carlo Vos1963Rotterdam1:46:311:46:08
20John van Amerongen1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:46:551:46:18
21Reinder Zijlstra1968Maarn1:47:071:47:01
22Aad Lensen1966Rotterdam1:47:091:46:58
23Berend Jan van der Kol1967Ede Gld1:47:511:47:40
24Marco Terlouw1968Barendrecht1:48:151:47:52
25Jannis Deeleman1965Breda1:48:411:48:31
26Hugo van Bers1965Maarn1:49:301:49:19
27Gerrit Smit1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:49:471:49:44
28René Wijnstok1965Veenendaal1:49:511:49:39
29Erik Hoppenbrouwer1965Utrecht1:50:281:49:56
30Taco de Muinck Keizer1965Doorn1:50:491:50:29
31Cor Radix1963Maarn1:51:021:50:44
32Egbert van der Woude1962Maarn1:51:131:51:02
33Raymond Berentsen1963Terborg1:51:501:51:08
34Henk Goldberg1969Maarn1:52:371:52:27
35Bart Meijer1961Maarn1:53:071:52:45
36Ronald Gerrits1965Voorschoten1:54:511:54:44
37Ronald Veraart1968Utrecht1:54:551:54:43
38Jan Hulzebosch1961Hasselt1:57:011:56:40
39Kees de Jong1963Houten1:58:561:58:51
40Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam1:59:091:58:24
41Nils van der Zwet1967Utrecht2:00:061:59:24
42Herman Mocking1959Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:01:482:01:11
43Joop Korvezee1966Nieuwegein2:02:222:02:11
44Mark Remmel1964Amersfoort2:03:222:02:51
45Nico van den Broek1961Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:04:252:03:50
46Wilfred Vollbehr1961Ede Gld2:06:342:05:57
47Johan Caljé1965Maarn2:13:092:12:21
48Eddie Koornneef1962Doorn2:15:022:14:36
49Henk Kortlever1960Zierikzee2:15:122:14:46
50Enrico Esposito1959's-Gravenhage2:20:512:20:35
 
M50+, 21,1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John de Rooij1957Venray1:22:211:22:20
2Rene Saers1951Zeist1:28:571:28:55
3Kees Greidanus1958Bilthoven1:32:301:32:28
4Henri Koper1953Wijk bij Duurstede1:37:211:37:14
5Bastiaan Burggraaf1955Zeist1:38:021:37:50
6Leen de Koning1946Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:40:161:40:13
7Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam1:40:391:40:24
8Nico Wolswinkel1957Veenendaal1:44:421:44:33
9Leo Snijders1949Capelle aan den IJss1:45:171:45:07
10Wil Hovy1955Maarn1:45:551:45:48
11Goof Lindijer1957Doorn1:46:061:46:02
12Theo de Ruwe1957Maarsbergen1:46:411:46:29
13Paul Groen1957Doorn1:47:331:47:17
14Gert van Ziel1950Langbroek1:47:401:47:36
15Toon Heuser1957Ridderkerk1:48:151:47:51
16Gerard Sluijk1954Zeist1:48:511:48:42
17Harry Mengers1956Utrecht1:50:341:50:27
18Paul Schröder1948Maarn1:52:071:51:49
19Bert van Zoelen1951Langbroek1:54:331:54:09
20Flip van de Waerdt1956Maarsbergen1:54:361:54:27
21Theodoor Raaphorst1957Oegstgeest1:56:421:56:10
22Jan A Sinoo1953Doorn1:58:121:57:47
23Hans Nijhof1958Amerongen2:03:072:02:46
24Andre Peer1955Utrecht2:04:582:04:33
25Han Giok Kwee1945Werkhoven2:06:352:06:04
26Henk Vos1943Maarn2:10:142:10:07
27Joop Muller1946Maarn2:11:072:10:40
28Ronald Wijburg1950Houten2:15:452:15:15
 
V-35, 21,1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Angéla de Boer1984Volendam1:30:101:30:07
2Leonie Ton1975Zierikzee1:36:311:36:28
3Babette Derksen1977Amsterdam1:46:311:45:58
4Celia Klip1978Amsterdam1:57:471:57:32
5Simone van Oord1987Maarn2:14:372:14:27
 
V3545, 21,1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Scholtens1969Elst Ut1:48:361:48:30
2Annette Bax1968Utrecht1:51:421:51:30
3Angelique Spoelstra De1970Amsterdam1:55:571:55:47
4Ineke Duitscher-Hummel1964Woerden1:56:241:55:51
5Marjolein Tiemens-Huls1964Driebergen-Rijsenbur2:01:482:01:28
6Jo-Anne Prins1973Apeldoorn2:09:282:09:22
 
V45+, 21,1 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ina Sybesma1950Utrecht1:55:101:54:45
2Anne Weyers-de Ruiter1963Bilthoven1:58:431:58:19
3Sylvia Hoenderkamp1960Maassluis1:59:151:58:48
4Liesbeth van der Pol1957Zierikzee2:05:412:05:17
5Marja van Eck1951Doorn2:07:292:06:58
 
 
 
Droog, bewolkt en ca 17 graden
 
Bezoek www.heuvelrugloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-07-2009 21:30