Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 21 juni 2009

 
MSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ezekiel Meli1988Kenia23:1423:14
2Ronald Kipchumba1987Kenia23:4023:40
3Charles Mbote1985Kenia23:5023:50
4David Kipngetich1975Kenia24:0224:01
5Francis Githama Kenia24:0424:04
6Marc Roig1984Spanje24:5724:56
7Paul Zwama  25:1225:11
8Hillary Kipleting1990Kenia25:2025:19
9José Carlos Ciprian Spanje25:5525:54
10Jan Jouke Vos1982AV Heerenveen26:0225:59
11Ben Stellingwerf1981Onderdendam26:0526:03
12Rudi v.d. Lelie1972AV Heerenveen26:0926:08
13Riekele Kobes1986Impala26:5026:48
14Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror27:5027:48
15Marco Wels1987Impala28:0528:04
16Bert van Veen1986De Koplopers28:1128:08
17René Jaasma1984Drachten28:1328:12
18Douwe Nauta1977Lionitas28:3428:33
19Randolph Nicia1971Sparta29:0529:03
20Ralf de Jong1975Impala29:0929:07
21Maarten Zeegers1983Vitalis29:1229:09
22Jordy Vijfschaft1994Groningen Atletiek29:1729:15
23Jappie Brandenburg1983Horror29:1829:16
24Peter Meijer1970Loopgroep Bedum29:5629:54
25Riemer Renkema1974Fit31:2131:18
26Johan Zandstra1991Drachten31:4631:40
27Peter Peereboom1991AV Heerenveen32:4332:13
28Folkert Huisma1981Impala32:5132:47
29Anton Spinder1979Impala33:1133:08
30Egbert Vink1970Start '7835:1435:11
31Hiddo Huitema1983De Wilgen38:0037:58
32Jogchum Hamstra1971Joure40:4940:47
 
M40+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966Zuidlaren25:2925:29
2Jan Venhuizen1968Smilde27:0727:05
3Klaas Jan Hofstra1965LSV Invictus28:0728:04
4Teake Kerckhoffs1969Appelscha28:1728:15
5Hero Polet1961Horror28:3028:28
6Douwe Rijpstra1966Impala29:0628:59
7Klaas Kroese1968Horror29:2129:19
8Jappie Doller1965Friesland29:3529:32
9Sieds Wiersma1962Impala29:4129:39
10Henk Gjaltema1966Impala30:1330:11
11Willem Koet1967AV Heerenveen30:3930:36
12Dirk de Vries1963Impala30:4130:39
13Yeme de Boer1960Horror31:0130:57
14Dick Gelderblom1960Impala31:2831:26
15Klaas de Vries1966Impala31:3531:32
16Horst van den Berg1963HAC '6331:4031:36
17Frans Bolier1965Beetsterzwaag32:2632:22
18Jacob Oden1960Horror32:3432:31
19Andrew Guest1963Horror33:2133:18
20Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7835:1434:53
21Freddie Bouma1961Start '7835:1534:55
22Jan Bosgraaf1961Impala37:2236:22
23Wietze Westerhuis1965Marum39:0438:43
24Rypke Procee1961Impala42:0341:32
25Johan Steensma1961Friesland43:0142:31
 
M50+, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Klaas Talma1959Gorredijk28:3928:38
2Jacob v/d Ley1958Lionitas28:4528:43
3Sjoerd Boskma1958Horror29:2229:20
4Jan de Lange1951Start '7830:4030:39
5Otto de Boer1955Friesland30:4630:43
6Durk Bouma1958Friesland31:2431:22
7Eddy Oosterkamp1957Start '7832:1432:12
8Bauke van der Loon1957Impala32:2632:23
9Doeke Otter1957Friesland33:0733:04
10Jan Uiterwijk1958Loopgroep Beilen33:1733:16
11Eppie Oosterhuis1954Friesland33:5033:47
12Jarst Anema1946Friesland34:3034:27
13Dries Wedzinga1947Impala35:0835:05
14Guus Dirksen1949Impala36:3036:26
15Wim van Winsen1952Impala37:5037:35
 
VSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mgila Ndunge1985Kenia26:2726:27
2Lydia Kurgat1975Kenia26:3826:36
3Yvonna Tinga1974Horror31:3931:36
4Nynke de Lange1977Start '7832:0632:04
5Bertha Bruggenkamp1968Smilde32:2832:26
6Anneke de Boer1967Horror33:5433:50
7Brenda de Jong1981Drachten34:3234:30
8Annemiek Watermulder1975SV Veendam35:0134:59
9Ivonne Wessels1978Start '7835:1434:52
10Jantsje Lageveen1960Impala37:0336:55
11Margreet Wagteveld1971Start '7837:3237:12
12Berny Covers1966Emmen38:4338:39
13Minke Oord1956Friesland38:5338:50
14Karin Huigen1969Impala39:3939:21
15Gerian Sijsling1982Joure41:0741:04
16Adri Sluis1960Start '7841:3841:28
 
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen28:3528:33
2Johan Hoogeveen1972Van Gansewinkel regi29:3329:29
3Nanda Heijkamp Pi-Groep BV30:2930:27
4Naanko Drent1965BAM WEGEN30:3630:32
5No Name Runner1970Neopost Technologies30:5630:51
6Stevan van der Wal Veneboer Sport 200031:2031:16
7Patrick Hoekstra Rabobank Drachten31:2031:05
8Tom Bergsma1985Bouriciuslaan Tandpr31:3331:30
9Miente Steensma1968Bouriciuslaan Tandpr31:5331:49
10Gijs Vermeer1980Van Gansewinkel regi32:0331:57
11Henk van der Meer1965BAM WEGEN32:0832:04
12Björn Heutink1978Yspeert VWL Advocate32:1832:02
13Imre van Hijum Acera Accountants &32:2032:13
14Roelof de Roos1978Team Kortezwaag32:3932:23
15Harold Hofenk Rabobank Drachten33:1032:57
16Jouke Jorritsma Bewegingscentrum Dra33:1633:11
17Johannes Brendeke1983Bouriciuslaan Tandpr33:1933:15
18Jan Andries de Vries1970BAM WEGEN33:5433:48
19Arjen Terpstra Bewegingscentrum Dra34:1834:11
20Gerben Bosma Acera Accountants &34:3134:08
21Alexander Wenker1968Van Wijnen Noord B.V35:0734:33
22Dennis Smit1978Van Wijnen Noord B.V35:1234:53
23Henk Bos De Friese Wouden35:1335:08
24Bart bij de Leij1968Van der Wiel35:1334:40
25Stefan Feenstra1976De Sportlaan, Traini35:3435:11
26Alex Broere1974Talant35:3835:15
27Fabian Booy1972Sportbedrijf Smallin35:4535:32
28Arnold Zwaagstra Veneboer Sport 200035:4935:44
29Nathan Lootsma Rabobank Drachten36:0135:43
30Frank Bosveld1966Neopost Technologies36:2536:14
31Cornelis Kooistra1982Neopost Technologies36:3236:19
32Gjalt Weistra1968Neopost Technologies36:3736:25
33Alitha Werner1984Talant36:5436:30
34Henk Jorna1960Bureau Bluebird36:5836:47
35A.Tonnis1971De Friese Wouden37:1037:00
36Richard Nijboer1967Neopost Technologies37:1537:01
37Leffrie Mulder1968Van Gansewinkel regi37:2237:08
38Ronald de Jong Acera Accountants &37:2336:30
39Jeroen Mulder Veneboer Sport 200037:3237:16
40Erik van der Pol1967Van Gansewinkel regi37:3437:13
41Sipke Bosma1979Yspeert VWL Advocate37:3637:19
42Lykle Algra Acera Accountants &37:4237:20
43Lammert Haarsma Acera Accountants &37:4237:18
44K. Bakker1958De Friese Wouden37:5437:47
45Arjan Sollie1982Van der Wiel37:5937:24
46Bauke Siderius1972Van der Wiel38:0737:32
47Chris van der Veen Veneboer Sport 200038:0838:04
48Erik Bosma1962Van Wijnen Noord B.V38:0937:46
49W.Jonker1954Volker Wessels Telec38:1037:44
50Jaap Smedes1964Bouriciuslaan Tandpr38:1438:05
51Jan ten Cate Veneboer Sport 200038:2137:33
52P.Kansma1961De Friese Wouden38:2237:36
53Jan Willem Visser Bewegingscentrum Dra38:2637:44
54Rolien Benedictus1985Sportbedrijf Smallin38:2838:16
55Eddy Bastiaannet1966Bureau Bluebird38:3238:23
56Pieter Cremer1952Team Kortezwaag38:4638:11
57Jerrit Nuwold Veneboer Sport 200038:4938:03
58Carolien Telman1969Yspeert VWL Advocate38:5438:40
59Mireille Bardis1980Sportbedrijf Smallin38:5638:44
60René Alink1969Bureau Bluebird38:5738:45
61Wiep Kuipers1965BAM WEGEN39:0138:54
62J.Bajema1982De Friese Wouden39:1138:58
63Arie Namminga1974Talant39:1338:47
64Rob Lamers1970Yspeert VWL Advocate39:2039:00
65George Jan Blok1963Talant39:2839:00
66Marco Jelsma1984Van Gansewinkel regi39:3238:57
67Ferdinand Mulder Veneboer Sport 200039:3438:35
68Willem van Roeden1962Team Kortezwaag39:3439:19
69Corolien Rudolphy1960Team Kortezwaag39:4239:28
70Minne Dolstra1965Sportbedrijf Smallin39:4539:33
71Jacob van der Heide1981BAM WEGEN39:4739:40
72Jasper Velthuizen1981De Loft39:4739:20
73Marinella Bekkema1957Talant39:4939:30
74Arjen Hettinga1971Van der Wiel39:5639:19
75Harold van Wieren1973Neopost Technologies40:0139:33
76Wiebe Koopmans1938Team Kortezwaag40:0539:31
77Jan Bakker Bewegingscentrum Dra40:0739:27
78Mark Rigter1969De Loft40:0839:39
79Maaike Hornstra1965Bureau Bluebird40:1340:00
80Rene Veneboer Veneboer Sport 200040:1439:16
81Hielke Posthumus Veneboer Sport 200040:1639:24
82Jaap van der Meer Bewegingscentrum Dra40:1939:37
83Gooitzen Elzinga1982Veneboer Camping40:2439:54
84Anske Dijkstra1960Bouriciuslaan Tandpr40:2540:16
85H.de Raat1968De Friese Wouden40:2839:42
86T. de Jong1961De Friese Wouden40:3340:22
87Doede van der Bij1960Neopost Technologies40:3440:09
88Ruben Bodo1961Talant40:4840:25
89Martijn Minnema Acera Accountants &40:5040:31
90A van der Goot1953Volker Wessels Telec40:5240:24
91Willem Heins 't Smelnehűs40:5540:07
92Meint van der Veen Bewegingscentrum Dra40:5640:14
93Peter Veneboer1963Veneboer Camping40:5740:27
94Bert Santema1960Talant40:5940:35
95Jan Deelstra1984Talant41:0340:35
96Ralph Krebbers1972Neopost Technologies41:0940:51
97Dennis Schipper Pi-Groep BV41:1040:34
98Katharina Kloppenburg Pi-Groep BV41:1040:35
99Marco van der Wal1978Neopost Technologies41:1140:55
100Janny Bastiaannet1968Bureau Bluebird41:1541:04
101Itty Speelman Acera Accountants &41:1941:12
102Jurgen Makelaar Acera Accountants &41:2640:58
103Johan Posthumus1978Van Wijnen Noord B.V41:3941:18
104Goitzen Dijkstra1983Van der Wiel41:4141:04
105Vivian Louwsma1971Bureau Bluebird41:4741:35
106Albert Sikkens1964Van der Wiel41:5341:18
107Gideon van Dijk1971De Loft41:5841:08
108Jint Martijn vd Galien Rabobank Drachten41:5841:37
109M.Koens1959De Friese Wouden42:0141:55
110Bart Velthuizen1963De Loft42:1141:21
111Henk Veenstra1967BAM WEGEN42:1541:15
112D. van der Vlugt1953Volker Wessels Telec42:1741:50
113Gerda de Vries1960Bouriciuslaan Tandpr42:2342:15
114Evan Lodewijks Veneboer Sport 200042:3341:41
115H de Boer1950Volker Wessels Telec42:3542:07
116Bieuwe v.d. Meulen1961Bureau Bluebird42:3742:24
117F. Koning1951Volker Wessels Telec42:4642:16
118Nynke van der Velde1986Talant42:5242:27
119Berber Veenstra Pi-Groep BV43:0842:32
120Lucky Runner1981Neopost Technologies43:0942:36
121A.holt1964De Friese Wouden43:1542:58
122Girl Power1970Neopost Technologies43:2443:13
123Mariska van der Heide1983Yspeert VWL Advocate43:3643:21
124J.Kunnen1979De Friese Wouden43:4243:28
125O.Albeda1968De Friese Wouden43:4743:04
126Sanne van Gammeren1993De Sportlaan, Traini43:4743:27
127M.Schotman1986De Friese Wouden43:4843:13
128Marjo Doeven1958Talant43:5343:25
129Siebren Bosma Acera Accountants &43:5843:36
130Tjitkse Kussendrager1961Van Wijnen Noord B.V43:5943:35
131Maaike Bosma1981Van Wijnen Noord B.V43:5943:35
132Jildert Boorsma1990Bouriciuslaan Tandpr44:0043:48
133Gerrit Postma Veneboer Sport 200044:0643:18
134Kai Essenburg1982Bouriciuslaan Tandpr44:0643:58
135Ammy Langenbach1949Team Kortezwaag44:2944:05
136Elroy Wijnstra Veneboer Sport 200044:3643:43
137Simon Seerden Rabobank Drachten44:3643:56
138Caroline Sickler1957Talant44:3944:13
139Gea Postma Rabobank Drachten45:0044:22
140Douwe Kamsma Veneboer Sport 200045:0844:15
141Gon Nijsen1959De Loft45:1244:21
142Jelmer Abma1984Van der Wiel45:2244:45
143Iepie de Jong1969Bureau Bluebird45:4545:33
144Els van Gammeren1955De Sportlaan, Traini45:5145:29
145Joan Boelens1957Bewegingscentrum Dra45:5145:09
146Marije Punt Rabobank Drachten45:5445:14
147T.de Jong1963De Friese Wouden46:0845:20
148Rickie Bouma1969De Loft46:1145:20
149Tony Eijgenhuisen 't Smelnehűs46:3545:47
150A.Jorritsma1961De Friese Wouden46:3545:52
151Yme Bouma Acera Accountants &46:3646:14
152N.alderliefste1970De Friese Wouden46:3946:24
153Erik Schot1960Van Wijnen Noord B.V46:4646:20
154Corine Doornbos1982De Sportlaan, Traini46:5046:28
155Wieky Adler1964Talant46:5746:30
156Geen Naam Bekend1972Neopost Technologies47:0146:49
157Sjoukje Douwes1977Neopost Technologies47:0846:55
158Fast Freddie1971Neopost Technologies47:0846:56
159Arjan Minnema Acera Accountants &47:1346:53
160Ronald Jansen1986Veneboer Camping47:3647:07
161M.Punter-v.d. Berg1966De Friese Wouden47:3647:18
162Patrick Talen1989Veneboer Camping48:3148:02
163Henk Welfing1988Veneboer Camping48:5248:22
164A.Douma1960De Friese Wouden49:0648:28
165T.Flapper1959De Friese Wouden49:4448:58
166Marit Veenstra1981Yspeert VWL Advocate50:0349:49
167Joke Cremer1957Team Kortezwaag50:1449:58
168Nel Mooijman De Friese Wouden50:1649:57
169Anita Mulder1969Van Gansewinkel regi50:1950:05
170Christiene Jansen Acera Accountants &50:3349:46
171Klasko Bouwknegt Rabobank Drachten51:0250:45
172Ellen Veneboer Veneboer Sport 200051:0350:14
173Heryke de Lange1983Team Kortezwaag51:5051:34
174Sonja Schumacher Acera Accountants &52:0251:14
175Monika Schmidt Acera Accountants &52:0251:14
176M. Roorda1956De Friese Wouden52:1651:56
177C.Wijbenga1973De Friese Wouden53:1752:33
178Reinier Nauta1990Veneboer Camping53:3653:07
179G. Koning v.d.Heide1957Volker Wessels Telec54:0853:38
180L.Dolfing1983De Friese Wouden54:2053:47
181R.Jonkman1980De Friese Wouden54:2153:48
182Ruth Pruim1973Yspeert VWL Advocate54:2354:03
183Rixt Elzinga Rabobank Drachten54:4554:08
184Linda van Straaten Pi-Groep BV55:2354:44
185B.Ouderkerken1966De Friese Wouden55:2854:43
186Margriet Dol Rabobank Drachten55:3054:49
187M.Wijers1978De Friese Wouden57:2956:45
188Anneke Faber Rabobank Drachten57:3056:51
189Sita Hoekstra Rabobank Drachten57:3756:58
190Thea van Vliet Rabobank Drachten57:4957:08
191C.Groot1959De Friese Wouden57:5157:32
192Wendy Kiers1964Talant57:5257:24
193K.van der Meulen1978De Friese Wouden59:3958:55
194M.Riemersma De Friese Wouden59:3958:55
195J.Wester1984De Friese Wouden1:00:0159:26
196J. Hamstra-Nicolai1965De Friese Wouden1:00:0259:17
197Charlotte Zomers Rabobank Drachten1:00:1859:36
198W.Jansma1957De Friese Wouden1:03:391:02:54
 
MRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jort v Zutphen1984Weidum28:2028:17
2Martijn Scheltes1993Drachten30:1430:08
3van der Duim1968Drachten30:4230:38
4Marco van Meerveld1972Sneek31:1531:10
5Paco van der Reijden1979AV Heerenveen31:2031:12
6Keimpe de Vries1967Gytsjerk31:4731:26
7H. de Zwaan1956Drachten32:0832:03
8Klaas Kooistra1974Horror32:1632:06
9Klaas Hoekstra1968Friesland32:4132:35
10Sander van Tartwijk1991Drachten32:4232:28
11Peter Liemburg1972Drachten32:4332:37
12J. Wijnja1987Delft32:4432:32
13Kees van der Werff1975Beetsterzwaag33:0532:49
14Thomas de Jong1984Drachten33:1233:02
15Hilbrand Nauta1974Drachten34:1634:09
16Onne Kooistra1989Harkema34:2433:58
17Sytze Jorit Wijnja1994De Wilgen34:2834:17
18Hylke Bakker1984Drachten34:2934:24
19Pieter Atsma1987Surhuisterveen34:3134:02
20Fedde Kloosterman1988Drachten34:3734:31
21Aziz Jarrab1971Utrecht34:3734:32
22Dorus Wolthekker1987Nietap34:4134:28
23Henk Hollemans1963Drachten34:5034:39
24Jens van der Weg1993Drachten34:5434:31
25Jack v.d. Veen1958Breukelen Ut34:5534:28
26Jelle vd Ploeg1988Surhuisterveen34:5634:30
27Nico Veninga1959Wijnjewoude35:0634:52
28Folkert van der Heide1980Drachten35:2935:24
29Bouwe v.d. Meer1970AV Heerenveen35:4235:14
30Henk Numan1964Beetsterzwaag35:4735:35
31Jelmer van der Heide1982Drachten35:4935:43
32Richard Bajema1980Munnekeburen35:5035:39
33Hans Andringa1966Impala35:5035:16
34Jan Zeinstra1986Noardburgum35:5135:35
35Geert Bleeksma1960Dutch Runners Gold35:5235:26
36Gerrit Bouma1964Heerenveen35:5535:50
37Guido Leurink1970Drachten36:0435:47
38Wiltsje Siderius1985Rottevalle36:1736:01
39André Landman1989Drachten36:2036:04
40Peter Boersen1964Friesland36:2636:18
41Rein Folkertsma1968Drachten36:2835:57
42Jasper Sybrandij1986Vledder36:3136:06
43Andries Koenen1956Horror36:3136:27
44R Busch1967Drachten36:3636:21
45Peter Klaver1951Lionitas36:4036:26
46Ovbiagbonhia1971Drachten36:4836:44
47Sietse J Miedema Kijls1967Drachten36:4936:38
48Marcel Kuin1961Olterterp36:5436:27
49Gerbrand Stap1981Leeuwarden36:5536:29
50Jan van der Sluis1954Beetsterzwaag36:5536:41
51Timo van Buiten1967Gorredijk37:0537:00
52Kijlstra Erik Vonk1975Drachten37:2137:08
53Jan Welling1968Gorredijk37:2837:24
54Hilvert Huiting1960Hoogezand37:2837:22
55R. Korporaal1973AV Heerenveen37:4837:30
56Abraham K van Oost1964Drachten37:5237:17
57Jan Rienstra1956Drachten37:5737:41
58Taeke Westra1977Akkrum37:5737:09
59Toon Dickhoff1953Beetsterzwaag37:5937:55
60Hilbert Mast1960Impala38:0037:00
61Koen Tillema1968Artemis38:0037:51
62Ritske Vries1966Boornbergum38:0037:54
63Jordi milan Dommerholt1996Lippenhuizen38:1338:06
64Eltjo Smit1969Bedum38:1537:44
65Jaap Brondijk1972Impala38:2138:15
66Jan Pieter Gorter1980Leeuwarden38:2338:12
67Wietse van Gijssel1992Drachten38:2537:59
68Wiep v.d. Heide Drachten38:2638:20
69Eric Ringma1964Sneek38:2937:44
70Theo Besselink1982Drachten38:2938:10
71Roger Mulomba-Yema1959Drachten38:3138:21
72Jaap Vellenga1954Friesland38:3338:08
73Wietze Boonstra1993Beetsterzwaag38:3638:09
74Martin v Ooijen1964Drachten38:3938:29
75Siemen van der Meulen1968Siegerswoude38:4038:29
76Albert de Jong1981Drachten38:4137:41
77Marco Oord1971Ureterp38:4537:48
78Lucas Dries1963Drachten38:4738:28
79Gerben Brouwer1950Friesland38:5038:31
80Theo Wieldraaijer1966Oosterwolde Fr38:5138:43
81Alfred Wierenga1969Zwaag38:5238:20
82Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten38:5438:15
83Sensei Jan Bosma1952Drachten38:5638:01
84Henk Stienstra1966Drachten38:5838:51
85Frank van Dijk1950Impala38:5838:48
86Jan Woudstra1953Impala39:0038:31
87Wiegerr Atsma1973Drachten39:0038:41
88Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen39:0138:56
89Marco van der Ham Drachten39:0338:25
90Herre Zonderland1991Beetsterzwaag39:1138:45
91Peter Sikkema Drachten39:1338:57
92Jeroen Tiesma1978Bolsward39:1438:57
93Peter Veenstra1985Drachten39:1839:10
94Gerrtit Landman1965Drachten39:2739:10
95Marco Schillemans1964Beetsterzwaag39:2739:02
96Peter Bax1960Drachten39:3238:56
97V. Stojiljkovic1961Drachten39:3538:54
98Jacob Miedema1983Nij Beets39:3739:22
99Wim Lütter1990Tolbert39:3939:35
100Stevan Boersma1980Drachten39:4239:32
101Jan Tjeerd de Vries1969Drachten39:4739:40
102Siebren Boerma1954Loopclub Rapido39:4939:26
103Roelof Kijlstra1972Drachten39:5039:38
104Klaas M Boschma1955Drachten39:5839:11
105Middelkamp1965Drachten40:0039:40
106Arjan Elsinga1993Drachten40:0139:26
107Wander Netters Drachten40:0139:52
108Stijn van Gijssel1960Drachten40:0839:42
109Max Wenniger1952Drachten40:1239:30
110Matej Mijatoric1991Drachten40:1339:17
111Taco Mulder1968Leeuwarden40:1340:01
112Dick Bloemhof1956Drachten40:1539:51
113Richard Muller1967Drachten40:1640:04
114Paul Muller1990Impala40:1640:05
115Ivo Hemminga1993Haule40:1840:18
116Joris Hoameijer1975Assen40:1939:48
117Jan Lütter1955Tolbert40:2540:22
118Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum40:2639:48
119Arnold Bloum1970Marum40:3840:07
120Gijsbert Geerders1969Steenwijk40:4040:06
121Johan van Bruggen1970Drachten40:4339:58
122Wouter Canter Visscher1982Beetsterzwaag40:4540:06
123Henk Sturing1964Zuidhorn40:5040:30
124Arie Bijlsma1969Drachten40:5740:49
125Ane Jongstra.1968Drachten41:0040:03
126Pier de Jong1941Drachten41:0040:54
127Marcel Naumann1970Drachten41:0440:08
128Paul Doornenbal1951LSV Invictus41:0940:27
129Jacob Dijkstra1965Gorredijk41:1041:04
130Johan v.d. Wal1968Drachten41:2241:03
131Jan Reitsma1956Eastermar41:2540:47
132Oscar Anjewierden1957Drachten41:2640:52
133E de Wit1976Drachten41:2841:06
134Homme Kalma1961Drachten41:3340:56
135Bert Rosien1951Zwolle41:3440:52
136Gabe Bosma1966Drachten41:3541:18
137Wiebe van der Veen1969Drachten41:3741:07
138Remco vd Ploeg1989Drachten41:3841:30
139Jan-Rients Sinnema1980Zwolle41:3940:37
140Jan Wattimena1951Drachten41:4041:18
141Hedzer Laskewitz1957Impala41:4641:31
142Van Egmond1958Impala41:4641:21
143Evert J. Schut1953Drachten41:4741:07
144Douwe Offringa1964Beetsterzwaag41:5441:13
145henk driessen1948Impala42:1041:21
146Jan Wester1968Drachtstercompagnie42:1541:21
147Klaas Peereboom1953AV Heerenveen42:1841:47
148Jillard Faber Kijlstra1970Drachten42:1942:06
149Johan Stoppels1971Drachten42:2141:27
150Meeuwes Veenstra1954Drachten42:2242:13
151Niek van der Tol1963De Wilgen42:2641:34
152Arnoud Jansen1960Drachten42:2741:57
153Koos Tamminga1966De Wilgen42:3241:39
154Jacob Zijlstra1963Drachten42:3242:05
155Matthijs Sturms1972Weidum42:3442:17
156Koen Grave1967Drachten42:3741:54
157Marco de Witte1971Gorredijk42:3742:28
158Klaas Sipma1974Ee42:4442:23
159Klaas de Jong1976Drachten42:4642:28
160Klaas Talsma1982Drachten42:4742:02
161Henk Petersen1963Drachten42:5042:25
162Jan van der Draai1967Drachten42:5142:11
163G de Groot1955Drachten42:5942:53
164Jaap Klaster1957Nij Beets43:1143:05
165Ronald Norder1968Drachten43:1242:33
166Maurits van der Tol1997De Wilgen43:1742:24
167Rob Schutter1968Drachten43:3543:03
168Andries Riemersma1974Drachten43:3643:12
169Henry Teeuwen1967Groningen43:4143:07
170Bobske Rolmopske Westr1966Drachten43:4442:48
171Stef Kloosterman1994Drachten43:4743:17
172Jaring Kloosterman1968Drachten43:4743:18
173Corrie Kort1966Steenwijk43:4943:15
174Ate Sietzema1951Ureterp43:5343:16
175J. Bajema1956Wolvega44:0143:26
176Jeroen Broekema1975Groningen44:0343:57
177Jan Hendrik de Vries1965Drachten44:0643:45
178Robert Zijlstra1969Boelenslaan44:0843:17
179Meije Bouten1962Heerenveen44:1143:23
180Oebele van der Mei1954Drachten44:2144:02
181Gerrit Leistra1951Impala44:2844:18
182Blaakmeer1971Drachten44:3943:53
183Bert Doosje1970Drachten45:0244:54
184Ben Koot1984Drachten45:1044:59
185Sietse Bakker1977Leeuwarden45:1744:50
186Hendry Westerhof1955Gerkesklooster45:2244:36
187Jan Robijns1953Drachten45:4444:54
188Bert vd Meulen1957Drachten45:4645:30
189Henk van de Pol1963Oudega gem Smallinge45:4745:33
190Arjen de Haan1971Gorredijk45:4844:46
191Anne de Jong1975Amsterdam45:4945:27
192Hajo de Groot Drachten45:5045:44
193Theo Grolman1960Beetsterzwaag46:0745:26
194Altjo Geertsema1959Winsum Gn46:0845:24
195Jack Mantel1959Elsloo Fr46:0845:20
196Aalzen Wiegersma1977Aalen (GER)46:2545:35
197Izaak Samuel Astley1985Drachten46:5646:20
198Rients Tijsma1940Drachten47:0046:26
199Rients Tijsma1965Raerd47:1146:38
200Gerard de Ruiter1968Heerenveen47:1446:17
201Dick Hummel1967Drachten47:3046:49
202Theo Broers1961Drachten47:3347:20
203Kees Toet1958Drachten47:3946:44
204John Boonstra1965Drachten47:3946:43
205Paulus Tjeerdsma1962Drachten47:4547:17
206Hessel de Bruin1966Burgum47:5747:22
207Johan Planting1964Lionitas48:0147:30
208Richard Smith1973Drachten48:0647:11
209Rudy Verwoert Kijlstra1962Drachten48:0847:48
210Herman Hoekstra1952Friesland48:1147:18
211Hans Breider1955HAC '6348:1747:32
212Edwin van Dijk1975Drachten48:1948:03
213Hijlko van der Woude1946Impala48:1947:51
214Ronny de Calonne1968Drachten48:2447:53
215Jan Bijstra1966Drachten48:2447:36
216Reinder sinnema1958Lionitas48:4947:55
217Hilko Kruizinga1981Hoogeveen49:0448:33
218Harmen Merk1975Drachten49:1549:01
219Liesbeth Faber Drachten49:4049:28
220Andringa1970Heerenveen49:4348:45
221Gerrit Miedema1969Drachten50:0749:30
222Gerd Renkema1950Ureterp50:0749:48
223Louis Caron1945Leeuwarden50:2450:06
224Andre Booi1964Drachten50:2949:52
225Felix van Beek1957Joure50:3549:47
226Ruben van Noordennen1964Drachten51:0850:30
227Ron Pander1961Drachten51:1250:26
228Guido Hemminga1993Haule51:2251:14
229Jaap Lindeboom1962Beetsterzwaag51:2750:41
230Edward Jorna1963Kortehemmen51:2750:41
231H Veenstra1956Drachten51:3551:10
232Wibo Ausma1973Drachten51:3951:02
233Krijn Hemminga1992Haule51:4151:33
234Harm van Zwol1969Heerenveen54:1053:16
235Eppie Hemminga1944Haule54:3654:27
236Sake Jansma1953Impala55:2355:03
237Frits Kooijmans1955Drachten56:3456:04
238W. Boorsma1935Drachten59:0658:23
239J.O. Berkhout1970Drachten1:05:361:04:41
 
VRECR, 8 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sonja Konijn1967Wijnjewoude23:5023:50
2Anke Zonderland1992Beetsterzwaag36:2936:11
3Ida Bosma1960Utrecht37:4637:40
4Wil Lütter-Schuiling1958Tolbert38:1038:06
5Hendrike Landman1979Jirnsum38:1437:57
6Yolanda Brouwer1969AV Heerenveen38:4538:28
7Evelyne Abeln/Avezaat1958Smalle Ee38:4538:36
8Lysbeth Bootsma1977Drachten39:2339:04
9Soraya Zander1964Horror40:3540:04
10Afien Toering-Benus1953Earnewald40:3840:30
11Hillegonda Haak1975Impala41:0240:55
12Corrie Walda1966Drachten41:2741:06
13Nina Veninga1962Wijnjewoude41:3641:23
14Hendrika Jansen1980Drachten41:4041:16
15Roos Boerma1959Loopclub Rapido41:4341:20
16Heep Gall1963Friesland41:4441:31
17Imie Canter Visscher1952Beetsterzwaag42:0541:27
18Alie van der Werf1976Drachten42:0542:00
19Liesbeth Veltmans1969Leeuwarden42:2242:13
20Johanna Hoekstra1975Hoornsterzwaag42:2742:09
21Mannie Oostra1960Olterterp42:4141:39
22Gerrie de Jong1967Ee42:4442:23
23Miranda Tehubijuluw1979Drachten43:0342:55
24Anja Lucy Cazemier1968De Wilgen43:3943:07
25Louise Schaafsma1966Boornbergum43:5143:36
26Geertje Reitsma1975Drachten43:5643:23
27Tilly Renckens-Ganzebo1952Impala44:2043:57
28Lenie Wilms1967Ureterp44:2243:57
29Thea Offringa1965Beetsterzwaag44:4144:01
30Betty de Witte1962Drachten44:4444:07
31Seke Reitsma1956Damwoude44:4544:14
32Nelie Y. Schut1954Drachten45:1544:39
33Marlene van der Leeuw1963Wijnjewoude45:1845:10
34Anne Dijkstra1991Nij Beets45:1944:51
35Gea Huisman1969Drachten45:2445:17
36Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten45:2745:00
37Ineke Wijnalda1966Impala45:3744:59
38Jon Keun1971Drachten45:3744:59
39Fré Sobel1966Drachten45:3845:12
40Samantha van der Veen1984Drachten45:4245:32
41Mariëlle Zaagman1968Drachten45:5145:34
42Angelina Hartlief1990Boornbergum45:5245:23
43Regina Liekelema1975Drachten45:5945:49
44Dina Haak1973Impala46:0445:21
45Yvonne Vermetten1963Haulerwijk46:1745:16
46Fransisca Spa1973Siegerswoude46:2345:46
47Gerda Smilda1964Wehe den Hoorn46:2946:19
48Janna Oldenbeuving1983Zwolle46:3045:39
49Gerda Del Grosso1976Leeuwarden46:3045:57
50Natasja de Kroon1973Heerenveen46:4946:34
51Kasja Bakker1988Vegelinsoord46:5846:50
52Sjoukje Bouma1990Drachten47:0646:26
53Frieda v Mulken1950Drachten47:0746:59
54Ykje Brouwer1965Surhuizum47:1046:30
55Sybylle Kroon1964Leeuwarden47:1446:24
56Gretha van Veen1970Drachten47:1446:41
57Renske Anjema1958Impala47:1847:05
58Jannie Veenstra1987Groningen47:2047:10
59Sabine Pijlman1981Leeuwarden47:2347:14
60Renate Siebert1971Franeker47:2546:47
61D.W. Gomis1984Amsterdam47:2646:47
62Eljah Bakker1983Joure47:2747:20
63Ingrid Tjepkema1968Drachten47:3347:20
64Annet de Jong-Fleische1970Drachten47:3646:44
65Klaske Helffrich1967Heerenveen47:3747:16
66Femke Oosterhof1992Drachten47:3747:22
67Van Balen1992Drachten47:3847:20
68Ellen van der Zaag1973Drachten47:3946:47
69Inge Kools1959Friesland47:4046:46
70Miranca van der Tol1966De Wilgen47:4546:54
71Frouwien Stavast1984Drachten47:4546:56
72Sanne Wiegersma1985Drachten47:4646:56
73Kim Voorhorst1980Drachten47:5647:16
74Margriet van der Veen1972Drachten48:0047:27
75Grace Fukur1965Lippenhuizen48:0047:49
76Angelique Blekkink1966Nij Beets48:0147:38
77Sieta de Vries1986Drachten48:0247:22
78Ina Keverkamp-Meier1967Drachten48:0847:31
79Annemarie Velthuizen Impala48:1447:24
80Natasja Blaakmeer1973Drachten48:1747:32
81Pietsje Bijlsma1958Gorredijk48:1848:02
82Ellen Bekkers1964Beetsterzwaag48:1847:34
83Sandra Gielesen1970Beetsterzwaag48:1847:35
84Geertje Dekker1977Akkrum48:2047:39
85Baukje Niemarkt1978Jirnsum48:2047:39
86Susan Tuasela1984Drachten48:2447:36
87Jelma Scholte1972Beetsterzwaag48:2647:56
88Reina Gerlofsma1962Tijnje48:2848:00
89M vd Meer1966Dokkum48:3048:13
90Anja Zuidema1965Dokkum48:3048:13
91Anneke Aans1960Drachten48:3547:47
92Greetje van der Kamp1969Nij Beets48:3748:15
93Marie-Claire Bovet1990Drachten48:4547:48
94Jantsje Visser1984Kollum49:1448:50
95Tjitske van der Vinne1979Kollum49:1548:52
96Fardau de Vries1987Drachten49:1548:54
97Suze Maathuis1957Impala49:1648:28
98Grietje Neurink1972Impala49:2048:58
99Marijke Wijbenga1962Beetsterzwaag49:2048:36
100Matty Wijngaarden1964Impala49:2148:56
101Mirjam Dijk1973Hemrik49:3048:48
102Marjon Lütter1987Tolbert49:3449:30
103Veronica de Roos1964Heerenveen49:3448:46
104Inge Blaauw1981Groningen49:3548:44
105Rianna Boschma1983Heerenveen49:3749:01
106Ingrid Venema1972Drachten49:4049:07
107Hendrika de Jong1976Tijnje50:0249:27
108Ingrid Wels1959Opeinde50:2450:08
109Tonique Hollander1968Grou50:3950:25
110Renske Dijkstra-Smits1970Gorredijk50:5950:31
111Helga Manten1967Groningen Atletiek51:2050:48
112Rieneke Kooistra-Jansm1967Kortehemmen51:4251:24
113Anke de Vries1959Drachten51:4951:24
114Elske Huitema1989Ureterp52:5952:10
115Grietje Huitema1985Ureterp53:0052:10
116Sita Bakker1963Impala53:0752:49
117Marike Hofhuis1979Groningen53:2953:12
118Karien Kloosterman1961Drachten53:5053:40
119Lisette Roerig1988Drachten53:5053:39
120Krista de Vries1983Drachten54:0953:50
121Grete Boelstra1977Drachten54:1554:03
122Truus Huizinga1966Drachten54:2553:36
123Jantine Gart1973Drachten54:3254:09
124Monique Brands1975Drachten54:3254:10
125Renske Steenbergen1965Oudega gem Smallinge54:3354:20
126Froukje Mulder1972Drachten54:3754:11
127Esther Koops1974Drachten54:3754:11
128Roelie Krist1966Gorredijk54:4354:15
129Lammy de Boer1968Surhuizum54:4854:08
130Margien Kiestra1969Drachten54:5554:32
131Sietie Bakker1981Heerenveen55:0354:54
132Irene Gatsonides1980Impala55:1254:52
133Sandra Visser1962Nij Beets55:2254:45
134Anna Kuperus1973Beetsterzwaag55:3454:50
135Ciska Linders1968Drachten55:4855:12
136Annie van der krieke1989Aldeboarn56:4056:04
137Brenda Boschma1980Drachten56:5256:17
138Fimmie Meester1957Bakkeveen57:0256:40
139Elisabeth Akkerman1975Groningen58:4858:34
140Ilse van der Meulen1968Beetsterzwaag1:01:191:00:35
 
MEI, 1 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Aafke Soet1997AV Heerenveen5:43 
2Leonie Glazenborg1998Aquilo5:51 
3Anneke Kootstra1998Impala6:39 
4Maaike Wiersma1998Impala7:01 
5Eline Nijboer1998Impala7:07 
6Jasmijn Wagenaar1998Impala7:09 
7Nina Hof2001Gieterveen7:10 
8Jorien Reekers1999Impala7:11 
9Kira Steinstra Drachten7:23 
10Rozemarijn Dekker2000Impala7:23 
11Esther Wijnalda1998Impala7:27 
12Carlijn2000Drachten7:36 
13Laura Mulder2000Impala7:53 
14Aline de Boer Drachten7:58 
15Isa Noor1998Drachten8:43 
16Rosa lotte Keun1998Drachten9:24 
17Ilse Faber2003Drachten9:35 
18Lianne Vrolijk2001Drachten10:10 
19Tryntsje de Boer2001Nes gem Boarnsterhim10:21 
20Laura Veenstra2002Nes gem Boarnsterhim10:22 
21Anna-bo v.d. Wal2002Drachten10:28 
22Daphne Vrieling2003Impala11:01 
23Carmen Mulder2002Siegerswoude11:03 
24W.P. Feenstra1999Opeinde11:19 
 
JO, 1 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corné Dijkstra1997Impala5:50 
2Rob van Zoelen1997Drachten5:59 
3Jelmer Kootstra1998Impala6:13 
4Luc Beuckens1999NOP6:16 
5Rense Negenman1998Drachten6:44 
6Timo Westra1998Drachten6:52 
7Owen Beuckens2001NOP6:55 
8Jarno Wolters1998Drachten6:57 
9Gijs van der Wijk2000Impala6:57 
10Tim Stijger1997Drachten7:19 
11Jari Keverkamp1998Drachten7:23 
12Arnold Hiemstra2001Loopgroep Hugo Veenk7:33 
13Simme Travaille1999Drachten7:37 
14Mathijs Bijlsma2001Drachten8:03 
15Tom Keun2000Drachten8:10 
16Matthijs Bouma2000Impala8:21 
17Stefan Drachten8:25 
18J. Oudman2001Impala8:27 
19Jesse Noor2000Impala8:43 
20Jorn Bottinga1998Drachten8:52 
21Christiaan Vrieling2001Impala9:10 
22Tom Bottinga2002Drachten10:11 
23Glen van Es Drachten10:33 
24Jilles vd Heide2000Impala10:43 
25Hidde Betten2002Drachten11:10 
 
MEI, 1 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cato Bontekoe1997Impala5:47 
2Claudia Oosterkamp1996Start '785:54 
3Elise van den Berg1994HAC '636:12 
4Anouk Hof1997AAC '616:37 
5Janneke de vries1995Impala6:38 
6Charlotte de Vries1997Impala6:38 
 
JO, 1 MIJL WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jeroen Vochteloo1993LSV Invictus5:06 
2Willem van Zoelen1995Impala5:26 
3Jan Driessen1993LSV Invictus5:35 
4Alger Hiemstra1994Impala5:37 
5Patrick Reitsma1995Impala5:42 
6Rodney Hoogterp1997Impala6:02 
7Justin Postma1997Impala6:04 
8Markus Meekma1997Impala6:15 
9Tom Bax1996Impala6:16 
10Marijn Wolters1994Drachten6:23 
11Sibren Reekers1997Impala6:29 
12Wessel van Trijp1996Impala6:32 
13Mark Wijnalda1997Impala6:43 
14Lennard Faber1996Drachten7:34 
15Sietse Brouwer Drachten7:52 
16Marc Stijger1996Drachten8:27 
17Ricardo Lie Piang1995Drachten8:27 
 
MSEN, 1 MIJL RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Siep Nota1990Horror5:18 
2Ruben Bloemhof1996Drachten6:57 
3Jogchum van der Meulen2001Impala7:51 
4Jelle Bouma2001Roden8:54 
5Daan Eijpe2003Drachten10:25 
6Theis Mulder2003Leeuwarden10:59 
7Migiel van der Meulen2004Siegerswoude11:14 
8Feenstra1969Opeinde11:19 
 
VSEN, 1 MIJL RECR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emma Bloemhof1994Drachten6:29 
2José Rienstra1998Drachten8:10 
3Aniek Eijpe2000Drachten9:33 
4Rieky Takken1964Siegerswoude11:03 
5Annemarie Betten1968Drachten11:12 
6Trienke Meter1970Siegerswoude11:15 
 
Hoofdsponsor Rabobank Drachten
 
www.uitslagen.nl23-09-2009 13:12