Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wiezoloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 4 juli 2009

 
M6, 0.8KM T/M 6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rintje de Vries2003 3:283:26
2Aard Bronsgeest2002Morgenster3:403:37
3Thomas Boldewijn2003 3:473:45
4Ties Begemann2003Zwolle3:503:48
5Quinten Kroon2002Wierden3:563:53
6Luuk van Veenendaal2003Galjoen4:014:00
7Jory Geels2002Enter4:014:00
8Thijs Brink2003Hoge Hexel4:034:02
9Joël Steenbergen2003Immanuel4:074:05
10Sem Makata2002Immanuel4:084:06
11Siebe Aalvink2002Immanuel4:124:07
12Rilano Middag2003Immanuel4:144:13
13Guus Waanders2003Wierden4:164:14
14Sjoerd van den Hemel2003Wierden4:214:20
15Jorgen Blom2002De Widerode4:224:21
16Justin Kosters2003Galjoen4:364:34
17Jan Huetink2003Galjoen4:374:35
18Sem Jansen2004De Touwladder4:384:35
19Rick Jespers2003De Widerode4:394:33
20Bastiaan de Jong2004De Widerode4:474:45
21Coen Scheffer2003De Widerode4:534:51
22Lorijn Filart2004Wierden4:584:50
23Douwe Bokdam2003Immanuel4:594:56
24Giel Klaas2003Immanuel5:004:58
25Jasper Buijnink2004Enschede5:024:56
26Max Hospers2004Immanuel5:065:01
27Bjorn Quentemeijer (72002De Widerode5:095:09
28Ferre Klaas2004Immanuel5:095:03
29Wout Lammertink2004Galjoen5:125:09
30Koen ten Thije2003Galjoen5:135:07
31Tycho Meilink2004Wierden5:165:11
32Daan Schasfoort (7 jr)2002Galjoen5:165:11
33Koen Scherphof2004Sjaloom5:175:12
34Chris van der Beek2004Morgenster5:185:14
35Stefan Müller2002De Widerode5:195:17
36Arnold Roos2005De Widerode5:225:16
37Kai ter Avest2004Immanuel5:245:19
38Bas van Leeuwen2003Galjoen5:265:25
39Berend Spaans2004De Widerode5:345:30
40Floris Meilink2003Wierden5:435:38
41Stef Hoppen2004De Widerode5:445:41
42Tibor Praas2004Houten5:495:42
43Thijs Nijeboer2006Wierden6:055:55
44Jorg Nijkamp2004Galjoen6:226:19
45Kian Visser2005De Touwladder6:406:31
46Stasz van Jaarsveld2005Galjoen7:046:55
 
V6, 0.8KM T/M 6
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie Praas2002Triathlon3:303:29
2Margot Weerd2003Morgenster3:593:58
3Pien Companje2002Wierden4:044:02
4Shu- Lai Knol2003Westerhaar-Vriezenv4:084:07
5Rosalie Roosendaal2002Almelo4:154:09
6Annelou Praas2004Amersfoort4:194:15
7Sanne Groothuis2002Morgenster4:234:19
8Suze Nijboer Wierden4:264:24
9Anisa Bakker2003Mariaschool4:324:28
10Chantal van Schooten2003Galjoen4:324:26
11Lieke Wolterink2002De Widerode4:394:39
12Ismay Joesten2003De Widerode4:404:36
13Susan Buursema2004Morgenster4:434:39
14Tess Collet2003De Widerode4:504:50
15Imke Dijkstra2003De Touwladder4:514:48
16Melika Seinen2002De Widerode4:514:47
17Laurie Oude Kotte2002De Widerode4:574:53
18Christien Veldhuis2002Kluinveenschool5:034:57
19Christel Smalbrugge2003Sjaloom5:115:08
20Nienke Prins2003Morgenster5:115:09
21Ezri Berkhof2003Sjaloom5:145:10
22Elke Vrugteveen2002Immanuel5:155:10
23Lotte Sjoers2002Immanuel5:155:10
24Anne Velten2003Morgenster5:165:14
25Anna Dasselaar2003Sjaloom5:195:15
26Emma Meyerink2004Immanuel5:215:16
27Pauline de Vries2004Almelo5:215:19
28Mascha Drogt2003Wierden5:395:37
29Meike Harbers2003Morgenster5:415:41
30Serena Schutteman2003Wierden5:465:35
31Tessa Brager2003Mariaschool5:485:42
32Muriël Kampman2004Wierden5:525:52
33Emilie Roosendaal2002Almelo5:555:49
34Ise Gritter2004De Touwladder6:015:57
35Sofie Ros2003De Widerode6:196:16
36Quirine Krommendijk2003De Touwladder6:286:19
37Anne Koppelman2004Wierden6:476:41
38Tess Schasfoort2003Galjoen6:506:44
39Dide Paters2005Galjoen7:107:00
40Sam Gritter2002De Touwladder7:297:25
41Megan Thijs2003Wierden7:357:32
42Saphira Rumawatine2004Sjaloom8:368:28
43Maudé Lesscher2003Morgenster8:398:38
44Kyara Rumawatine2004Sjaloom8:578:48
45Lynn Tijhuis2005Wierden9:529:41
 
M8, 0.8KM T/M 8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Sterk2000Morgenster3:023:01
2Rachnar Kikkert2000Hardenberg3:033:02
3Ruben Koppelman2001Hoge Hexel3:033:02
4Josh Peeters (9 jr)2000Vriezenveen3:043:04
5Wes Geerdink2000Galjoen3:183:18
6Stefan Maat2000De Widerode3:223:19
7Wes Peeters2000Galjoen3:223:18
8Niels Dennekamp2002Rijssen3:243:23
9Jimer Smit2001Rijssen3:263:23
10Roan Egberts2001Kluinveenschool3:263:25
11Roan Jansen2001De Touwladder3:273:26
12Chiel Pape2001Wierden3:283:27
13Mark Smalbrugge2001Sjaloom3:313:30
14Job Dasselaar2001Sjaloom3:333:29
15Jesse Brink2001Hoge Hexel3:343:30
16Daniel Csigi2001De Widerode3:383:37
17Stef Kosters2001Enter3:393:34
18Stan van den Hemel2001Wierden3:393:37
19Anne Kranenwijk2001Sjaloom3:403:38
20Jorn Gels2001Wierden3:413:39
21Kevin Koster2002Sjaloom3:443:41
22Timber Breukelman2001Sjaloom3:453:41
23Bastian Bos2002De Touwladder3:463:44
24Stef Speek2001Galjoen3:493:47
25Otmar Lesscher2001Morgenster3:493:48
26Alec Roosendaal2000Almelo3:513:47
27Thijs Meyerink2002Immanuel3:523:49
28Maurijn Besters2001Wierden3:553:52
29Rick Hoppen2002De Widerode3:553:53
30Jelmer Lesscher2001Morgenster3:573:55
31Luuk Hulshof2000Wierden3:583:54
32Tijmen Terstra2002De Widerode3:593:55
33Max Hoppen2002Mariaschool4:014:01
34Bastiaan Biester2001De Widerode4:013:58
35Mathijs de Leeuw2001De Widerode4:034:01
36Gijs Lammertink2002Galjoen4:044:00
37Bas Vunderink2001Galjoen4:064:03
38Pepijn Bruggink2000Morgenster4:064:04
39Timo Spaans2001De Widerode4:074:07
40Vincent Müller2000De Widerode4:094:07
41Donald Filart2001Wierden4:094:07
42Stefan Boldewijn2001 4:094:06
43Bas Scheffer2001De Widerode4:114:09
44Lars ter Avest2001Immanuel4:114:05
45William Niks2001Immanuel4:124:08
46Victor van Savooijen2000De Widerode4:154:14
47Jort Jansen2000Vriezenveen4:164:12
48Chiel Hoppen2000Mariaschool4:184:15
49Jordasche Kikkert2002Hardenberg4:184:16
50Jasper Ros2002Wierden4:194:14
51Pepijn Busser2000Wierden4:204:18
52Patrick Koekkoek2002Kluinveenschool4:234:23
53Bruce Reijnders2001Wierden4:254:20
54Simon Berkhof2001Sjaloom4:274:22
55Tim Reinderink2002Galjoen4:274:23
56Noah Harbers2001Sjaloom4:284:24
57Maurits de Jong2002De Widerode4:294:28
58Demi Hoogezand2002Sjaloom4:374:32
59Jurre Jansen2002Vriezenveen4:394:33
60Youri Westerink2002Wierden4:424:39
61Joris Evers2001Vriezenveen4:434:40
62Thijs Talen2000Morgenster4:504:49
63Erik ten Dam2001Morgenster4:554:49
64Thijs Rohof2001Wierden5:125:09
65Twan Posthuma de Boer2002Wierden5:145:10
66Sam Meijer2002Kluinveenschool5:215:18
67Vince Tijhuis2001Wierden5:375:32
 
V8, 0.8KM T/M 8
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Floortje Corbeth2000ACO Van Elderen3:273:24
2Malou Broeze2001Galjoen3:313:29
3Chantal Buursema2000Morgenster3:323:30
4Evita Praas2002Huissen3:373:35
5Bregje Scherphof2000Sjaloom3:423:39
6Linde Gerritsen2002Rijssen3:433:42
7Marjolein Klaren2001Vroomshoop3:473:45
8Lune Woolderink2002De Widerode3:533:51
9Irene Nijhof2002Kluinveenschool3:563:52
10Kim van Veenendaal2001Galjoen4:023:59
11Annabel Dekker2001 4:034:00
12Maaike Hulshof2001De Widerode4:074:02
13Mila Holtkamp2002Mariaschool4:084:03
14Lidwien van Gunst2002Immanuel4:104:05
15Jessica Eertink2001Enter4:124:09
16Jessa Buijnink2002Enschede4:214:16
17Anne Bremmer2002Wierden4:224:18
18Nedia Seinen2001De Widerode4:264:19
19Esmee Kosters2000Galjoen4:304:27
20Dinja Kerkdijk2002De Widerode4:304:24
21Sanne Prins2001Morgenster4:324:30
22Anouk Hagen2002De Widerode4:344:30
23Puck Knol2001De Widerode4:344:32
24Fleur Hoekstra2001Immanuel4:344:30
25Lionne Hobert2002Mariaschool4:364:33
26Ellemieke van der Veld2001Sjaloom4:384:33
27Lisa Hoppen2001Wierden4:404:37
28Marij Hopster2002Sjaloom4:414:36
29Marell van de Pol2001Almelo4:434:42
30Susan Borger2001Morgenster4:514:48
31Dara Boeve2002De Widerode4:594:56
32Kaylee Jurjens2001De Widerode5:135:10
33Elisa Hammers2002Mariaschool5:275:27
34Chantay Ekkel2002De Widerode5:305:25
35Annabel Joosten2002Zwolle5:315:28
36Bridget Joesten2001De Widerode5:345:29
37Senne Vanjaarsveld2002Galjoen5:425:36
38Esmée Heskamp2002Galjoen5:425:37
39Sarah Paters2002Galjoen5:465:41
40Dominique Krommendijk2000De Touwladder5:485:44
41Lauren Timmerman2002Wierden5:495:45
42Loes Ros2002De Widerode5:565:53
43Merle Nijamp2001Galjoen6:176:13
 
M9, 1.6KM T/M 9
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1David Habers2000Mariaschool6:176:16
2Sander Begemann1999Zwolle6:336:32
3Arvid Biglaar1999Westerhaar-Vriezenv6:386:36
4Sander Gerritsen1999Rijssen6:416:39
5Koen Heuten2000Sjaloom6:506:47
6Jop Tilmans1999Wierden6:566:54
7Sven Bos2000Mariaschool6:586:56
8Gijs Companje1999Wierden7:057:02
9Leandro Cassu (12 jr)1997Enschede7:077:05
10Lennart van Gunst1999Immanuel7:077:05
11Thijn Visscher2002Wierden7:147:12
12Bas de Roo2001Leersum7:177:13
13Tim van Putten2000Morgenster7:237:22
14Lars Loohuis2000Harbrinkhoek7:277:26
15Stijn Dierink2000Harbrinkhoek7:277:26
16Deklin Bakker2000Mariaschool7:307:27
17Stijn Hospers1999Immanuel7:347:34
18Thijs IJspeerd2002Zwartsluis7:357:30
19Rutger Veltkamp2000Galjoen7:397:38
20Sten Oortwijn2000Wierden7:467:42
21Lars Hobert2000Mariaschool7:477:44
22Marlin Vlijt2000Wierden7:477:44
23Joes Burgwal1999Galjoen7:547:51
24Jop Kruders2000Mariaschool8:017:58
25Thijs Raben2000Galjoen8:068:03
26Steven Praas2000Houten8:088:08
27Pepijn Buijnink2000Enschede8:148:12
28Julian Seppenwoolde2000Sjaloom8:228:21
29Chiel Nijhuis2000Mariaschool8:328:30
30Bjorn Blom1999De Widerode8:348:34
31Sander Langenhof1999Wierden8:358:34
32Thomas Middelkamp1999Almelo8:498:47
33Pim Roeloffsen2000Galjoen8:538:50
34Jaen Bakker2000Mariaschool8:548:50
35Stefan Koekkoek1999Kluinveenschool9:169:13
36Tom Nijhuis1999Galjoen9:199:19
37Stan Strokap2000Galjoen9:209:18
38Ingmar Marsman1999Wierden9:519:48
39Thymo van Jaarsveld2000Galjoen10:3410:29
40Bram Nijhuis2002Galjoen10:4610:44
41Niek Strokap2003Galjoen11:2311:20
 
V9, 1.6KM T/M 9
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fleur Praas2000Triathlon6:276:26
2Elke Pronk2000Hellendoorn6:426:41
3Romy Rotman1999Wierden6:526:50
4Esther Schutte2000Hoge Hexel7:107:08
5Elza Kroezen2000SISU7:307:27
6Anne Lynn Knol1999Westerhaar-Vriezenv7:367:35
7Wies Jacobs2000SISU7:587:55
8Selien Brandse2000Markelo8:248:23
9Puck Middelkamp2000Hellendoorn8:298:27
10Linde Hegeman2000Sjaloom8:398:35
11Lisanne Hagen1999De Widerode8:598:56
12Romy Te Wierik2000Galjoen9:039:00
13Heleen van Hecke1999Galjoen9:199:16
14Lieke Broeze1999Galjoen9:199:16
15Benthe Dam Wichers1999Wierden9:209:17
16Esmee Janssen2000Sjaloom9:319:30
17Natasja Nijsink1999Morgenster9:359:33
18Maartje Embsen2001Galjoen9:389:36
19Jet Anspach2000Almelo9:399:37
20Charlotte Boerekamps2000De Widerode9:459:44
21Eva Siebelink1999De Widerode9:579:56
22Noor Mijnsbergen1999De Widerode9:579:54
23Tjanipa Rumawatine2000Sjaloom10:5210:51
24Emma Bronsgeest1999Morgenster11:2711:23
25Femke Bokdam2000Immanuel11:3411:31
26Famke de Jong2000Morgenster11:4211:39
27Romy Paters2000Galjoen11:4511:44
 
M12, 1.6KM T/M 12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjoerd Hermsen1996Oldenzaal5:465:45
2Pascal Busser1998Wierden5:575:56
3Wilbert Dennekamp1999Rijssen6:016:00
4Michal Smalbrugge1999Wierden6:106:09
5Giel Vreeman1998Borne6:106:09
6Tom Kranendijk1996Sjaloom6:206:20
7Niek van Veenendaal1999Galjoen6:246:22
8Matthijs Witten1996Wierden6:266:24
9Iason van der Meulen1998De Widerode6:276:25
10Joris Roosink1998Rijssen6:466:44
11Maurice Buursema1998Morgenster6:486:47
12Bas Klein Schaarsberg1998Wierden6:546:52
13Matt Stanford1997Wolseley (RSA)6:576:54
14Dewin Broers1998Aadorp7:016:59
15Lucas Schreur1997Sjaloom7:057:05
16Nick de Leeuw1998De Widerode7:097:08
17Kevin Koers1997Sjaloom7:117:10
18Teun Franken1998Almelo7:127:09
19Thom Dekker1998Immanuel7:137:10
20Lars Gerrits1999Wierden7:147:12
21Thomas Mol1999Morgenster7:157:10
22Job Oldenhof1998Nijverdal7:167:13
23Sebastiaan van Kooten1997Wierden7:297:25
24Tom Bremmer1998Wierden7:297:25
25Mathijs de Jong1999Morgenster7:337:29
26Jari Kouwen1998Balkbrug7:357:33
27Arjan Woolderink1999Morgenster7:367:33
28Jeffrey Brummer1998 7:377:34
29Sybren Koel1999Mariaschool7:377:34
30Wout Smedema1996Immanuel7:407:36
31Kristian Loohuis1997De Widerode7:427:41
32Sjors Ten Thije1998De Widerode7:447:41
33Rik Heuten1998Sjaloom7:447:40
34Koen Dommerholt1997De Widerode7:467:43
35Joost Middelkamp1997Almelo7:557:53
36Carsten Jonas1998Morgenster8:148:09
37Joris van de Riet1998Wierden8:328:27
38Luc Riemens1999Morgenster8:398:38
39Yannis Mienanzambi2000Ivry sur seine Paris8:438:41
40Ruben Klaas1999Immanuel8:508:47
41Patrick Kreykes1999Sjaloom8:548:53
42Patrick Jansen1999Immanuel8:578:52
43Loes Embsen1999Galjoen9:019:00
44Wilton Vos1999De Touwladder9:069:01
45Daniel Bloemendaal1998Wierden9:079:04
46Sharon Westerink1999Galjoen9:279:25
47Simon Dasselaar1999Sjaloom9:339:30
48Nordin Seinen1998De Widerode9:409:37
49Mark Bruggink1996Mariaschool10:0410:00
50Quinten Marsman1997Galjoen10:0510:02
 
V12, 1.6KM T/M 12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Beele Pronk1997Hellendoorn5:545:51
2Susan Wouda1999Goor '756:146:13
3Emma Habers1998Mariaschool6:196:17
4Anne-Roos Dekker1996Immanuel6:276:25
5Emilie Corbeth1998ACO Van Elderen6:276:27
6Ardine Bosma1997Aadorp6:526:49
7Jorike Bosma1998SISU6:536:50
8Nienke Wolterink1999Rijssen6:556:53
9Marloes Kranendijk1998Sjaloom6:566:55
10Sanne Averesch1999Rijssen7:026:59
11Lauri Lesscher1999Morgenster7:107:09
12Annemiek Roelofsen1997Immanuel7:167:13
13Rianne Langenhof1996Immanuel7:177:13
14Iris Voortman1998Wierden7:407:36
15Dorien Brouwer1997Immanuel7:417:39
16Nienke Hegeman1998Sjaloom7:427:40
17Anneloes Dekker1998 7:427:40
18Lynn Makata1999Immanuel7:437:39
19AshleyWeerink1996Immanuel7:457:43
20Rhony Pots1997Galjoen7:487:47
21Silke Breukelman1997Sjaloom7:507:47
22Olivia Gerritsen1999Sjaloom8:007:59
23Loren Peeters1998Galjoen8:007:58
24Michelle Geerdink1998Galjoen8:028:00
25Wendy Eertink1999Enter8:038:01
26Denise Brandse1998Markelo8:098:04
27Jo-anne Hijlkema1997Markelo8:098:03
28Melanie Prins1998Morgenster8:118:07
29Britt de Boer1998Morgenster8:168:14
30Corine Nijhof1997Kluinveenschool8:188:16
31Nicolette Kleinjan1997Sjaloom8:198:17
32Carmen Schartman1998Wierden8:248:22
33Nadine Rietmeijer1998Wierden8:258:24
34Jasmijn Smedema1998Immanuel8:308:26
35Maureen Smalbrugge1998Sjaloom8:308:29
36Roos Oldenhof1996Nijverdal8:318:28
37Kim Groothuis1999Morgenster8:378:34
38Lilian Kroon1998Wierden8:428:40
39Willemijn Kamphuis1996Immanuel8:478:44
40Lisa Borger1998Morgenster8:518:48
41Joliene Middeljans1997Wierden9:008:56
42Linet Wiesnekker1999Sjaloom9:079:05
43Ivonne Hopman1996De Widerode9:099:04
44Karlijn Hulshof1998De Widerode9:099:04
45Julia Raben1997Galjoen9:139:11
46Leonie Eertink1996Enter9:219:17
47Nikki Biester1999De Widerode9:239:20
48Femke van Rijn1998Galjoen9:549:50
49Linda Harmsen1997Sjaloom10:2810:23
 
M, 2.4KM T/M 12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sven Folbert1998Vriezenveen8:578:56
2Emiel Jansman1998Hellendoorn9:008:58
3Danny Koppelman1997Hoge Hexel9:008:59
4Remco Lette1996Nijverdal9:289:26
5Lars Reekers1998Daarlerveen9:329:30
6Chris Donkelman1998Arrien9:339:32
7Robert Praas1998Houten9:479:46
8Ruben Koppelman2001Hoge Hexel9:589:56
9Jasper Veltkamp1999Galjoen10:0610:06
10Daniel ten Broeke1998Almelo10:1010:09
11Mike Wermelink (13 jr)1996Almelo10:1610:14
12Koen ter Beke1997Morgenster10:1710:16
13Jeroen Hutten1996Wierden10:2410:22
14Matt van Broekhoven1996Almelo10:2610:23
15Tijmen Kraai1998Wierden10:3210:30
16Sietse Tempelman1999Wierden10:3710:36
17Abrizha ten Broeke1998Almelo10:4310:42
18Teun Hulshof1997Wierden11:0611:05
19Gianluca Cossu1997Enschede11:0711:05
20Thomas Sierink1998Mariaschool11:1511:13
21Steven Sierink1998Mariaschool11:3011:29
22Nick Koopmans1997Immanuel11:5111:49
23Koen Haveman1996De Widerode11:5511:54
24Jimmy Bakker1999Rijssen18:1718:14
 
V, 2.4KM T/M 12
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inga Bakker1997ACO Van Elderen9:399:38
2Susanne van Rijn1997Vriezenveen10:1710:16
3Laure Soepenberg1996Wierden10:3610:35
4Marike Veldhuis1996De Widerode10:5810:56
5Martine Veldhuis1996De Widerode11:1011:09
6Katrien Bashev1998Breda11:3511:34
7Iris te Wierik1998Galjoen12:0412:03
8Emma Opdam1999Deventer12:3412:32
 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Caimin Stevens1987Loopgroep Aart Stigt16:2516:25
2Vincent Maalderink1991 16:3916:39
3Arnold Klieverink1975Deurningen16:4016:40
4Mitchell Bkker1989Rijssen16:4516:45
5Gertin Roke1991Arrien17:0017:00
6Martijn Venhuizen1975Nijmegen17:0317:02
7Jorik Plaggenmarsch1993Bergentheim17:1417:14
8Ronald de Jonge1970Rozendaal17:1617:16
9Bart Withag1984Avanti-Wilskracht17:2917:28
10Wouter Doesburg1992ASV17:3917:39
11Robbin Schulenburg1992AV Rijssen17:4917:49
12Jorn Jansman1992Hellendoorn17:5617:53
13Martijn Buijnink1971TION18:1118:10
14Martijn Kolkman1988AVV18:2018:20
15Roald Goossen1992AV Rijssen18:2318:22
16Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis1992Zuna18:2418:17
17Wico Hopman1977Sensata 118:3618:36
18Arne Lubbers1990AV Rijssen18:3718:37
19Stefan Filart1983Borne18:5918:58
20Gerwin Wessels1984NSAV 't Haasje19:0419:04
21Sandez Kastenberg1992Rijssen19:0819:08
22Michel Oonk1980Wierden19:0919:08
23Sander Vos1986Wierden19:1119:03
24Michel Gerritsen Mulke1991Rijssen19:1318:53
25Harold van den Enk1976Salland19:1919:17
26Mark Hammink1985Consonant19:2419:14
27Thomas Doesburg1992ASV19:3819:35
28Marino Nieuwhof1984Alblasserdam19:3919:32
29Roan Langenhof1984Wierden19:4419:44
30Michiel Gerritsen1993AV Rijssen19:4719:47
31Wouter Post1981Vriezenveen19:4919:34
32René Wennink1972LAAC Twente19:5219:49
33Wouter Lintsen1984Hengelo Ov19:5519:47
34Ardjan de Groot1984Lochem19:5719:51
35Ynze Keulstra1995Enschede20:0019:50
36Robin Wesselink1988Consonant20:0219:49
37Geert Tuinstra1990SISU20:0320:01
38Luuk Molenaar1995SISU20:0420:04
39Reinder Bonhof1987Apeldoorn20:0620:05
40Pieter van der Neut1992Rijssen20:1020:09
41Iwan Kleine Koerkamp1973Zutphen20:1419:54
42E Kuiper1995Enschede20:2720:26
43Myron gerhardus Wolter1991Goor20:3020:23
44Anne Veltman1983Enschede20:3120:31
45Geert Averink1985De Haasevoetjes20:3420:32
46Erik Matel1993Matel Metaal20:4520:39
47Jasper Visserman1986Vroomshoop20:4520:29
48Bas Pronk1973Wierden20:4620:38
49Erik Zegers1979Rheeze20:4720:40
50Sven Weenink1990Almelo20:4820:35
51Simon Withaar1985Almelo20:5120:45
52Adriaan Fransen1970Team 1 Haas20:5620:52
53Stefan Koenderink1985Wierden20:5820:46
54Jeroen Schoppink1984Kuster21:0020:15
55Wim Gerritsen1969Rijssen21:0020:34
56Marco de Jager1990Wierden21:0121:01
57Rick Oude Booijink1985Wierden21:0520:55
58Henk Wichers1973Encko21:0820:32
59Renee van Brussel1975Reginox 121:1020:57
60Jochem Boschloo1978Laren Gld21:1120:50
61Rik Grooters1986Almelo21:1220:41
62Edgar Korf1976Wierden21:1521:12
63Sander Bouman1976AV Rijssen21:1621:16
64Remco de Leeuw1982Wierden21:1820:49
65Frank Stegeman1987Enschede21:2320:33
66Bert Maathuis1971Atletics Nijverdal21:3021:20
67Bastiaan Wesselink1985Consonant21:3721:27
68Koen Roelofs1985Vriezenveen21:3921:33
69Dennis Kampman1978Wierden21:4221:15
70Dries Buimer1994Wierden21:4621:33
71Martijn Wagemans1979Wierden21:4821:37
72Gerbrand Hessing1980Westerhaar-Vriezenv21:5121:35
73Samuel ten Broeke1996Almelo21:5521:53
74Ronald Telgenhof1977Wierden21:5621:47
75Ruben Bloemendal1989Almelo21:5821:02
76Bouwe van der Meer1970Jubbega22:0021:36
77Mark Geerink1973Wierden22:0121:58
78Wichard Dennekamp1973Rijssen22:0221:50
79Mark Kleinjan1990Wierden22:0922:01
80Wim Beumer1986Rijssen22:1021:38
81Betram Nijeboer1976Wierden22:1322:09
82Mats Veltkamp1993Wierden22:2021:49
83Martin van Dijke1969De Haasevoetjes22:2422:20
84Pascal Butterhoff1974LAAC Twente22:2722:20
85Gerjan Veurink1987Den Ham Ov22:2922:03
86Rob Oude Meilink1985Almelo22:3222:23
87Derek Stanford1987Stellenbosch (RSA)22:3522:15
88Nick Hobert1990TDU Catering22:3722:36
89Joey ter Elst1994Hengelo Ov22:4122:37
90Michel Tijhof1989Wierden22:4122:17
91Tom Nijeboer1985Deventer22:4422:30
92Roelant van Dam1980Deventer22:5022:18
93Tom Asbreuk1990Wierden22:5122:44
94Eize Wind1973Sensata 222:5522:12
95Dennis ter Stal1992Rijssen22:5522:49
96Henri Pluimers1979Rijssen22:5622:24
97Ricardo Jones1975Almelo22:5722:42
98Leon Onderweegs1980Wierden23:0022:48
99Rutger Olthof1993Paauwe 123:0122:33
100IJsbrand ter Horst1993Paauwe 123:0222:32
101Cristiano Pedro1985Matel Metaal23:1122:58
102Hans Bolte1971Nijverdal23:1122:43
103Erik Rastenberg1983Rijssen23:1322:28
104Herbert Schippers1978De Haasevoetjes23:1422:42
105Roy Brinks1986Matel Metaal23:1623:02
106Peter Paul Bos1984Groningen23:2122:59
107Paul Meijer1980Wierden23:2723:19
108Job Weegink1994AV Rijssen23:3123:11
109Jeroen Gierveld1975Wierden23:3222:42
110Gerard Turk1980Sensata 123:3323:25
111Jan Dunnink1976Staphorst23:3423:23
112Tom van den Belt1990Rijssen23:3523:33
113Robert Zwijze1973Sensata 223:3923:09
114Vincent Koopmans1993Paauwe 123:4223:13
115Casper Postma1977Wierden23:4323:29
116Jos Kuipers1989Enter23:4822:53
117Anton Bekendam1993Paauwe 123:5623:27
118Bert van Zeeburg1980Doornspijk23:5623:24
119Robert Koekkoek1981Sensata 124:0323:35
120Daniel van Kolfschoten1989Wierden24:0523:41
121Marcel Koenderink1987Wierden24:0623:54
122Erik Wolters1990Kuster24:1023:56
123Corné Vogelaar1981Numansdorp24:1223:27
124Stefan Groote Stroek1980Wierden24:1423:48
125Ewout Lubberman1991Wierden24:1523:56
126Mats Lammertink1995Wierden24:1624:11
127Marcel Peterman1971Wierden24:1623:43
128Dennis van Leussen1986Wierden24:1823:42
129Martijn Coes1985Univé24:1823:32
130Sven Folbert1998Hinkolof24:2024:08
131Niels Kenkhuis1985Wierden24:2224:10
132Ewout Hollegien1985Wierden24:2524:13
133Remco Pots1988Wierden24:3023:57
134Michiel van Leussen1989Wierden24:3523:36
135Matthijs Ooms1980Wierden24:3924:12
136Emiel Ooms1974Wierden24:3924:22
137Bart Haselbekke1993Zalencentrum Zandwij24:3924:37
138Kevin Nieuwerth1991Almelo24:3924:36
139Daan Terpstra1984Almelo24:4024:33
140Nasser Boushaba1970Asito24:4124:34
141Chris Paas1985Tilburg24:4224:13
142Rob van der Steeg1970Asito24:4724:39
143Olle Geurts1971Team 1 Haas24:4824:30
144Jan Gert Medendorp1971Heerenveen24:5024:21
145David Körbl1991TDU Catering24:5124:47
146Andre Baan1973Rijssen24:5124:32
147Thomas Tijhuis1998Wierden24:5124:43
148Hans Scholten1970Sensata 224:5424:12
149Martijn Brinxma1972Zutphen25:0524:45
150Arjen Berkhof1991Univé25:0624:22
151Tom Wassink1991Deventer25:1224:59
152Barnd Hammer1970Rijssen25:1325:06
153Bert Borreman1973Wierden25:1324:56
154Sjoerd Stegeman1985Hengelo Ov25:2125:05
155Michiel Wiltvank1987Vriezenveen25:2324:50
156Jens van der Beek1995SISU25:2525:23
157Jürgen Spijker1978Wierden25:2624:58
158Jan Boldewijn1972Sensata 225:2624:59
159Michiel van Dam1983Deventer25:3424:57
160Lof van der ?1992Hinkolof25:3525:32
161Emiel Gierveld1992Wierden25:3825:12
162Mart Rozenkamp1992Rijssen25:3925:12
163Bram Rensink1981Wierden25:4025:29
164Samuel Sapulette1989Wierden25:4225:35
165Bas Kippers1996Wierden25:4424:49
166Benjamin Joosten1984Enschede25:4925:39
167Ties ter Haar1992Zalencentrum Zandwij25:5525:52
168Alfred Dekker1971 25:5525:49
169Helmich Spijkerboer1970Team 1 Haas25:5625:21
170Stijn ter Horst1993Paauwe 125:5625:28
171Mark Westerink1992Wierden25:5925:33
172Bartho Runneboom1971Wierden26:0025:26
173Robert Imhof1984Groningen26:0325:32
174Jan-Paul van den Berg1982IJsselmuiden26:0325:32
175Erjan Hondebrink1972Univé26:1925:33
176Cor van Dijke1982De Haasevoetjes26:2226:19
177Dennis Zwijnenberg1985Wierden26:2326:11
178Joris Jeurissen1971Deventer26:3425:43
179Daan Mulhof1982Wierden26:4326:21
180Timo ter Harmsel1996Wierden26:5325:58
181Jan Willem Klaas1969Wierden26:5726:08
182Freddy Bijker1970Sibculo26:5926:44
183Rik Buijse1987Wierden27:0326:10
184Niek ter Braak1976Vriezenveen27:0926:46
185Wilco Lubbers1979Wierden27:1026:38
186Romke ter Horst1989Wierden27:1626:28
187Marco Grooten1972Wierden27:2927:14
188Menno van 't Ende1996Wierden27:3027:22
189Wilco Imhof1982Wierden27:3327:02
190Bram Middelkamp1995Almelo27:3927:33
191Thomas Ahlers1979Almelo27:3927:17
192Emiel Nijhoff1972Nijverdal27:4427:16
193Jarno Scherhof1973Wierden27:5127:02
194Haddan Voortman1971Rijssen27:5627:04
195Bastiaan jurgen Jonker1988Groningen28:0427:39
196Lennert Mol1989Wierden28:0927:09
197Dirk Jan de Boer1979Wierden28:1127:36
198Luuk von Meijenfeldt1984's-Gravenhage28:1227:41
199Ingo Verhaak1973Wierden28:1327:59
200Robert Berg1979Wierden28:1827:37
201Richard Lennips1978Kuster28:2827:42
202Wouter Voerknecht1987Kuster28:2927:44
203Machiel Sjoers1971Wierden29:0928:39
204Rudy van Goor1970Team 1 Haas29:1728:58
205Erik-Jan Harbers1973Team 1 Haas29:2229:06
206Seakle de Vries1973Sensata 329:4028:43
207Robert Gussinklo1978Team 2 Slak29:4929:15
208Tom Bremmer1991Zalencentrum Zandwij30:0630:02
209Don Willemsen1993TDU Catering30:0630:03
210Joost Hinderks1995Hinkolof30:2030:16
211Ingmar Kobes1991Hinkolof30:2030:08
212Johan Noltes1985Wierden30:2629:48
213Martijn Snip1990Almelo30:3029:39
214Hans Bouwhuis1972Reginox 230:3730:26
215Rick Walhout1990TDU Catering31:4031:36
216Sander Vetker1992Zalencentrum Zandwij31:4131:37
217Hessel Maris1996Wierden31:4930:54
218Chris van Oene1982 32:3432:33
219Michel Hogenkamp1976Nijverdal34:4133:53
 
M40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dirk Nicque Sint Niklaas B (BEL)16:5216:52
2Paul van Rooyen1960Ciko '6617:4217:42
3Jan Jansen1967Reginox 117:5717:57
4Marinus van Boxtel1960Nijverdal18:4418:43
5Anton ter Elst1967LAAC Twente18:4718:44
6Hans Engbers1960Oldenzaal19:0219:01
7Peter Stoelers1965Marathon Pim Mulier19:0319:03
8Jan Roosink1964Team 2 Slak19:1919:18
9Jos Bosma1961SISU19:4019:35
10Marcel van Tellegen1964LAAC Twente19:4419:39
11René Hermsen1964Oldenzaal19:4619:44
12Geert Berkhof1959Westerhaar-Vriezenv20:1620:11
13Gjalt Gjaltema1967LAAC Twente20:1820:10
14Jan Hegeman1962Nijverdal20:2020:17
15Armand van der Donk1962Sensata 120:3020:26
16Jos Keulstra1962Enschede20:4920:38
17Willem-Jan Tanck1965Enschede20:5520:50
18Teun Biglaar1961Westerhaar-Vriezenv20:5720:52
19Aldrich Schmitz du Mou1968LAAC Twente21:0921:03
20Robert Visscher1966Wierden21:4021:23
21Manuel Cassu1966Enschede21:5021:47
22Gerrit Smit1960Reginox 122:2622:21
23Henry Dubbink1967Vroomshoop22:4022:22
24Harrie Jasper1967Sibculo22:4122:29
25Dinand Seppenwoolde1967Reginox 222:5422:48
26Vincent Heering1964Goor '7522:5622:54
27Jan-Tjeerd de Jong1966Moordrecht22:5722:41
28Heite Dommerholt1962Encko23:1622:36
29Rene Korte1962Almelo23:1622:48
30Erik Woolderink1960Wierden23:2022:55
31Jan Slagman1963Rijssen23:2823:16
32Robert Withag1964Tubbergen23:3123:13
33Bert Jan Beldman1961Nijverdal23:3523:08
34Gerard Doosje1965Wierden23:4323:36
35Bram Otto1963Rijssen24:0823:16
36Ben Veldkamp1965Wierden24:1624:08
37Joop Boerekamps1967Wierden24:1724:12
38Evert van Kooten1965Wierden24:1923:32
39Frank Geerdink1968Wierden24:2323:51
40Jos Nijenhuis1960Nijverdal24:2623:54
41Marc Riekwel1960Almelo24:3724:18
42Alwie Grob1962Wierden24:3723:42
43Erik Broeze1963Wierden24:3723:58
44Marcel Geerink1966Univé25:1124:25
45André Niewenhuis1969Zuna25:1824:46
46Hans Tempelman1963Wierden25:2824:44
47Jan Nijman1968Sibculo25:3225:20
48Alex Buursma1968Wierden25:3424:44
49Mathijs Praas1969Huissen25:3524:56
50Petro Alferink1961Vroomshoop25:3925:29
51Henko Vaanholt1960Wierden25:5325:11
52Kees Gosseling1963Enschede25:5325:16
53Arjen Koopman1968Almelo25:5425:50
54Berthold Tijhuis1966Wierden26:1926:12
55Jan Catsburg1966Wierden26:5026:45
56Jan Hulsman jr1962Nijverdal26:5126:32
57Jan Brinkman1961Reginox 227:0726:56
58Henk van de Riet1960Wierden27:2026:33
59Jan Koning1968Vriezenveen27:2326:26
60Jan Nijboer1963Enschede27:3526:58
61Sied de Boer1962Sensata 327:4327:27
62Ron Veltkamp1961Wierden27:4927:12
63Francis Peeters1964Wierden27:5126:51
64Jan Wiltvank1959Vriezenveen28:1327:22
65Danny de Graaf1967Almelo28:1927:58
66Richard Oortwijn1968Wierden28:2127:22
67Robert Oude Elberink1968Almelo28:2528:09
68Gertjan Baan1966Vriezenveen28:2928:01
69Marco Collet1965Wierden28:3027:56
70Jan Matel1959Matel Metaal28:4828:34
71Herman Olijdam1961Vriezenveen28:5528:05
72Jeroen Praas1966Houten28:5628:16
73Han Jannink1960Wierden28:5728:02
74Andre Slomp1964Wierden29:4229:07
75Gert-Jan Wiesnekker1967Wierden29:4629:08
76Robert Nijboer1968Wierden29:4829:19
77Patrick te Vaarwerk1963Wierden29:5128:50
78Andre Bouma1968Goor30:1629:36
79Hans Dekker1961AVV30:1729:19
80Erik Hannink1964Almelo30:1929:55
81Bertil Burgwal1962Wierden30:4930:41
82Ferrie de Roo1966Nijverdal31:0930:07
83Henk Houtkamp1965Matel Metaal31:1831:04
84Jules van Straaten1968Wierden31:4631:03
85Geert Ekkel1962Vriezenveen32:0331:44
86Esdert-Jan Doddema1967Vriezenveen32:3332:03
87Arjan Aal1963Rijssen33:0632:13
88Guus Westerink1962Wierden35:1034:17
89Peter Brokelman1966Vriezenveen36:1836:01
90Rob Ros1969Hengelo Ov36:3035:54
91Elisha de Assyrier1960Wierden36:5936:02
 
M50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1G Bouwhuis1958Velp Gld18:3318:33
2Theo Schootman1949Neede19:5019:48
3Marti ten Kate1958 19:5919:42
4Dick Nijland1956AV Rijssen20:0720:04
5Wolter Croezen1957Twenterand20:1020:05
6Frans Oonk1958Almelo20:1520:10
7Henri Timmerhuis1959Asito20:1820:15
8Hennie Nijenhuis1959Atletics Nijverdal20:1920:09
9Bert Nijkamp1956Almelo20:3220:27
10Gert-Jan Tuller1959Diepenheim20:3920:33
11Foppe de Lange1952Enter20:4720:42
12Jan Boerman1956AV Rijssen21:2321:23
13Theo Wegdam1956Hengevelde21:3221:26
14Bertus van Elburg1952www.koffiemetcake.nl22:3222:27
15Theo de Putter1955Wierden23:3323:13
16Willy Krukkert1956www.koffiemetcake.nl23:3923:30
17Ben Schrijver1954Lemelerveld23:4023:30
18Fons Withag1954Avanti-Wilskracht23:5623:39
19John Klein Horsman1956Wierden24:1724:06
20Gerrit Lijkendijk1958Hoogeveen24:3324:22
21Adrie ten Voorde1956Sensata 124:5224:11
22Henjo Lemans1951Vriezenveen25:0124:37
23A van de Werve1958Wierden25:1125:04
24Felix Timmermans1956Asito25:2225:13
25Tjerk Tuinstra1957SISU25:2725:06
26Jan Baan1954Reginox 225:2725:18
27Henk Zagers1953Sensata 325:2824:46
28Jan ter Haar1957Borne25:4925:20
29Ferdinand Bonhof1955Nijverdal25:5925:29
30Harry Jeurissen1952Wierden26:0925:22
31Jannes Klok1958Almelo26:4226:26
32Joop Kuiper1952Almelo26:5126:17
33Johannes Kuilder1945Almelo27:0226:06
34Martin Olijdam1955Enschede27:1126:20
35Ton Franken1952Almelo27:3427:05
36B Peereboom1941Hengelo Ov27:3427:28
37Hans Folkers1947Hippolytushoef27:4526:53
38Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart28:0027:04
39Han ten Broeke1959Almelo28:0127:31
40Johann Menbele1958Wierden28:0327:29
41Jaap Zijlstra1949AVV28:4828:43
42Hans Oude Breuil1943Wierden28:5228:03
43Jan Hooiveld1950Almelo28:5528:21
44Eddy Frenay1956Enschede29:0428:16
45Dennis Ligtenberg1952Wierden29:1728:46
46Jan Bloemhof1956Vroomshoop29:2129:01
47A Kuilder1947Almelo29:2528:29
48Hans Jeurissen1942Wierden29:3028:38
49Hans Koskamp1957AVA '7029:4229:03
50Harrie Vossebeld1949Raalte29:4529:11
51Martin Kok1958Enschede29:5629:26
52Ernest Bootsveld1952Almelo29:5729:22
53Bert Nijeboer1950Wierden30:0129:54
54Harm Kuper1949Vriezenveen30:1629:48
55Henri Eggink1953Wierden30:2629:53
56Jaap de Roo1942Wierden31:0930:22
57Henk van Oene1954 31:1531:14
58Jaap van Kolfschoten1954Wierden31:1530:52
59Erik Aalvink1957Wierden32:0031:12
60Karel van Schubert1954Twenterand32:0031:12
61Anne Kuper1956Encko32:0131:08
62Gerrit Fransen1957Vriezenveen32:5332:06
63Theo Maurits1956Wierden33:2633:09
64Gerard Wolterink1930Hellendoorn33:3133:02
65Jan Overweg1953Vroomshoop34:1333:53
66Paul Salakory1951Wierden34:2933:53
67Geert de Haan1949Sensata 337:5437:05
68Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn39:0938:32
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nynke Beunders1985LAAC Twente19:1519:14
2Marlin Nijhof1983Marathon Pim Mulier19:2819:27
3Ilse Pullen1987ACO Van Elderen20:3120:30
4Vanessa Lorkeers1977Atletics Nijverdal20:4120:38
5Dineke Welleweerd1990Bergentheim20:5620:53
6Marie Louise ter Horst1991Wierden21:3721:34
7Pien Keulstra1993Enschede21:4421:34
8Rachel Rozenkamp1995Rijssen21:4821:47
9Ndinja Schonewille1995Almelo21:5121:48
10Marijke Oldenhof1983Marathon Pim Mulier23:1123:05
11Tamara de Vries1985Meppel23:4423:41
12Stella van der Velden1978Nijverdal24:1624:12
13Erica Brinkman1992Rijssen24:4824:44
14Jorien Altena1985Geesteren Ov24:5024:32
15Herlinde Roke1993Arrien25:2025:18
16Carolien Krol1992TDU Catering25:2325:21
17Gerinda Schulenburg1985AV Rijssen25:2525:24
18Froukje Hagen1977Hilversum25:3325:17
19Leanne Kruiskamp1984Consonant25:4025:25
20Susette van Kasteren1987Deventer26:1825:40
21Anouk Westerd1981Daarle27:0026:26
22Annemarie Cents1989Nijverdal27:0226:42
23Dorien de Leeuw1984Wierden27:0826:41
24Annemiek van der Kolk1985Consonant27:3227:18
25Linda Oplaat1984Wierden27:4227:24
26Joëlline Goossen1987Rijssen28:0027:56
27Maaike Meijerink1982Wierden28:1327:51
28Edine Pape1987Vriezenveen28:1927:35
29Anne Jasmijn ter Horst1989Wierden28:2428:09
30Tamara Jannink1988Wierden28:3127:37
31Margreet Wolters1992Univé28:3528:20
32Daphne Zipper1989Wierden28:4127:45
33Judith van Harten1986Utrecht28:4728:24
34Mirjam Sekmen1986Nijverdal28:4728:24
35Margot Takkenberg1987Almelo28:5728:48
36Loes Takkenberg1983Marienheem28:5828:48
37Frederique Veelers1983Wierden29:1028:53
38Ruth Kolthof1992AV Rijssen29:2328:58
39Lotte Weegink1992AV Rijssen29:2328:58
40Renske Hopman1980Sensata 229:2928:46
41Jolanda Koppelman1974Hoge Hexel29:3628:58
42Janike Lammers1988AV Rijssen29:3729:14
43Rachel Nagel1979Apeldoorn29:3729:17
44Nicoline Martens1976Deventer29:3829:17
45Sabine Derks1975Twello29:3829:17
46Ellen Koskamp1992Aalten29:4329:04
47Clementine Bootsveld1980Almelo29:4529:10
48Karin Haverkate1987Wierden29:5329:03
49Nicole Haverkorte1991Wierden29:5429:04
50Linsey Dekker1993Vriezenveen30:0529:27
51Marissa Kleinjan1988Wierden30:1229:32
52Kim Bodewes1980SISU30:1929:54
53Marielle Hagedoorn1984Hengelo Ov30:2230:07
54Floor Lubberman1986Groningen30:3230:10
55Marike Bisschop1983Almelo30:3630:13
56Karin Heuver1985Den Ham Ov30:5530:44
57Annemarie Degger1974SISU30:5630:31
58Djoeke van Ham1983Hengelo Ov31:0330:48
59Mandy van Waas1978SISU31:0530:40
60Mariëlle Kuijpers1984Almelo31:1430:48
61Irene Zeedijk1989LAAC Twente31:1730:58
62Susan Ravenshorst1983Wierden31:5031:35
63Inge Eugelink1981's-Gravenhage31:5131:29
64Johanneke Ligtenberg1987Reginox 131:5431:44
65Elise Kruiper1979Wierden32:0231:18
66Michelle Otto1992Rijssen32:0531:14
67Mirjam Schrotenboer1984Wierden32:0531:54
68Heidi Bosch1984Daarle32:0531:54
69Mireille Ligtenberg1982Rijssen32:2332:05
70Christianne Visser1985 32:3732:34
71Maria Schutten1987Nijverdal32:3832:07
72Bianca Mostert1974Daarlerveen32:4432:04
73Ellen Eijsink1988Haaksbergen33:0532:49
74Anne Fransen1983Team 2 Slak33:1732:58
75Jannieke Maurits1988Wierden33:2633:08
76Ingrid Wessels1980Vroomshoop33:4332:53
77Marieke Rolink1981Nijverdal33:5033:11
78Liselot Lubberman1987Obdam33:5833:37
79Kyra Pots1994Wierden34:0533:33
80Marieke Kruiper1980Wierden34:3633:52
81Ilse Buter1984Wierden36:3136:09
82Marlijn van Dijk1984Wierden36:3136:10
83Monique Albers1977Almelo37:4737:00
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra de Jonge1973Rozendaal18:3918:38
2Birgit Landewe1965Enschede19:1019:10
3Ria Westerik1961Team 2 Slak20:1520:14
4Giny Dunnewind1968ACO Van Elderen20:5320:51
5Diana Luijrink1959Neede21:0721:00
6Liset Brama-Krukkert1972Almelo21:4421:37
7Alion de Rooij1972Hengelo Ov22:1322:06
8Marianne de Vries1961Borne23:0422:56
9Henny Aitink1962Hellendoorn23:2823:03
10Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam1969ASV23:4523:37
11Ineke Visser1955Neede23:5123:26
12Marjan van de Werve1962Wierden25:1025:06
13Betsie Drent1965Vriezenveen25:3925:15
14Sabine Sellbach1972Wierden25:5225:26
15Anke Kolkman-Boschloo1963Almen25:5225:32
16E de Lange1954Enter26:0626:00
17Henny Sloof1964Rijssen26:4426:31
18Ninke van der Kooy1971Enschede26:5026:31
19Danielle Harmsen1961Team 2 Slak26:5626:39
20Lineke Pleij - Hofsted1957Wierden27:3327:00
21Diana van der Beek1967 28:2528:19
22Joke Kleddeman1955Vriezenveen28:2627:59
23Hermien Krake1953SISU28:2928:14
24Sonja Schartman1962Wierden28:3528:09
25Nelly van de Broek1941www.koffiemetcake.nl28:4828:35
26Barbera van Dalm1963LAAC Twente28:5328:45
27Cobi Pape Vriezenveen29:0828:24
28Marianne van den Eynde1960Wierden29:0828:23
29Helen Rutten1969Wierden29:1328:59
30Trudy Brinkman1962Reginox 129:1429:05
31Henriët Brink1973Hoge Hexel29:3628:58
32Karin Catsburg1967Wierden29:4029:03
33Berdien Rotman1969Wierden29:4429:18
34Nicolette Slomp1966Wierden29:5729:22
35Berdien Nijsink1960Wierden30:0429:41
36Wilma Leunge1963www.koffiemetcake.nl30:1330:00
37Luberta Brugging1972Wierden30:1430:01
38Marian Kamp1955www.koffiemetcake.nl30:1430:01
39Wendy Venderbosch1971Wierden30:1529:34
40Anita Heuten1963Encko30:5530:02
41Fenny Hammers1964Wierden30:5630:34
42Truus Overgoor1956Wierden31:2330:46
43Nicole Beltman1969Hengelo Ov31:4231:24
44Marjan Baan-Breukelman1970Rijssen31:4431:24
45Yolanda Bergboer1972Encko31:4830:55
46Annelieke Besters1973Wierden32:0231:21
47Marion Vunderink1970Wierden32:0231:21
48Ellen van de Pol1960SISU32:1031:34
49Tienette van Moort1969Vriezenveen32:1031:55
50Anemiek van Hecke1967Wierden32:1631:50
51Janneke Kleinjan1967Wierden32:4732:07
52Dymph Fiselier-Heppel1958Enschede32:4732:12
53Monique Kerkhoffs1958Enschede32:4732:12
54Natasja Geerdink1969Wierden32:5132:11
55Annette Deiman1955Wierden32:5332:11
56Olga Nijenhuis1971Wierden32:5432:09
57Marina Holtkamp1970Wierden33:0932:24
58Rita Knol1965Westerhaar-Vriezenv33:1232:23
59Herma van Boxtel1963Nijverdal33:2033:01
60Lien Nahumury1959Rijssen34:2833:33
61Anda Klinge1966Wierden35:0434:12
62Monique Westerink1966Wierden35:1034:17
63Mienarda Poortman1967Rijssen35:1434:20
64Elena Bonnet Naranjo1967Goor35:5235:18
65Ria Goossen1961AV Rijssen36:2935:35
66Vera Visser1970Argo36:3335:39
67Henriette Dresselhuis1960Wierden36:3935:50
68Betsie Jansen1954Vriezenveen37:4737:00
69Sylvia van Schubert1968Twenterand42:2441:36
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gilbert Kirwa1985Kenia28:1028:10
2Ezekiel Chebii1991Kenia28:4728:46
3Peter Kiprotich1979Kenia29:3329:33
4Ben Kimutai Kimwole1978Kenia29:5229:52
5Rachid Ezzouniou1982Marokko30:0030:00
6Moris Mosima1992Kenia30:0030:00
7Charles Mbote1985Kenia30:2930:29
8Luc Krotwaar1968Nederland30:4230:42
9Mark Tanui Kenia31:1231:12
10Rob Detert Oude Weme1978Nederland31:4931:49
11Leon Sanderman1981Rijssen33:1833:18
12Casper Koelma1977Marathon Pim Mulier33:4933:48
13Michiel Snuverink1982Enschede34:2934:28
14Detmar Roessink1975Enschede36:2736:25
15Sander de Wit1976Wageningen37:3437:31
16Christiaan van Meurs1975Ermelo37:4237:40
17Laurens de Wit1983Haag Atletiek38:0738:04
18Erwin Akkerman1979Staphorst38:1138:09
19Koen Veldhuis1991Atletics Nijverdal38:1438:09
20Johan van der Dennen1980Enschede38:5238:50
21Erik Slomp1984Enschede38:5238:50
22Marco Vernooij1985Enschede39:0739:04
23Martin Imhof1980Nijverdal39:5139:45
24Guido van den Boogaard1990Havelte40:0339:53
25Jelmer Rumathe1985Nijverdal40:1239:50
26Bert Dijkstra1980Lionitas40:1640:14
27Marco Kirschte1988Almelo40:3740:35
28Kevin Timmerman1991Spurt '8841:2241:18
29René Sligman1976Markelo42:2042:10
30Jochem Hofstede1975Nijverdal42:2642:24
31Bieuwe Roelofs1979AV Rijssen43:1743:10
32Yoel Woliner1983Enschede44:0543:52
33Tim Boers1977Hengelo Ov44:3544:28
34Gerard Sluiskes1976Wierden44:5344:51
35Seine Meulman1984Hoge Hexel44:5844:53
36Marcel Reefhuis1981Almelo44:5944:44
37Remco Hilverda1979Haarlem45:1245:01
38Alwin Kuiper1980Den Ham Ov45:5745:46
39Jan Waanders1975Wierden46:0445:59
40Jeroen Hofstede1980Nijverdal46:5046:39
41Anton de Vries1983Rijssen47:0146:45
42Ruben van Kolfschoten1981Wierden48:5248:43
43Kevin Schelle1988Vlijmen49:0448:51
44Niek Aveskamp1989Losser49:1249:03
45Rik de Muinck1974Zwolle49:2249:04
46Mark Koster1990Almelo49:5749:39
47Barrie van Heek1979Wierden50:4950:42
48Reinier Koers1985Wierden50:5150:38
49Jurgen Bouwmeesters1979Haaksbergen51:4251:25
50Niels Plum1978Utrecht53:5453:45
51Niel ter Harmsel1992Wierden54:2454:19
52Thijs Schuler1986Almelo54:4454:24
53Stefan Altena1984Hardenberg55:4255:23
54Jan Maarten Westera1984Wierden55:4255:24
55Maarten Koster1986Deventer55:5555:36
56Robin de Jong1996Wierden56:5856:41
57Martijn Geerdink1981Haaksbergen57:0456:58
58Sebastiaan van der Zie1995Zwolle1:01:371:01:25
59Mika Teters1996Zwolle1:01:371:01:25
60Arie Huesken1978Heemskerk44:50:2144:50:00
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stephan van den Broeck1972België30:5330:52
2Joeri van Schoffelen1972België32:1832:17
3Jan Paalman1974Rijssen33:0633:06
4Peter Bruinsma1971Nijverdal34:0033:57
5Harold Kruidhof1973Staphorst38:1638:14
6Hans Andriessen1971Loopgroep PK39:2539:18
7Rene Komduur1972Rekken40:0940:07
8Peter Brouwer1971Enschede40:4640:42
9Erik Schra1972Dutch Runners Gold40:5840:43
10Eddie Vaanholt1970Wierden42:5042:47
11Bob Leuvelink1973LAAC Twente43:1542:59
12Jeroen Kemperink1970Tubbergen43:1543:12
13Wouter Winkelhorst1973AV Haaksbergen46:2446:08
14Andre Gorter1970Nijverdal46:3446:18
15Jasper Verkroost1971Nijmegen48:1548:12
16Willem van Klinken1969Kampen48:2148:09
17Johan Voorhorst1971Apeldoorn48:4748:38
18Robert Schoonhoven1972Wierden50:0349:44
19Paul Rijn1971Wierden52:4552:45
20Erik Riemens1972Zwolle55:1054:55
21R Peereboom1970Almelo1:01:491:01:35
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edo Baart1968Nederland32:0532:04
2Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos33:2933:29
3Eric Borg1967Hengelo Ov34:1434:12
4Chris Moreau1968België35:2935:28
5Jens Erik Bergmann1965Versmold (GER)35:4135:38
6Jeroen Machielsen1966Nijverdal36:4436:43
7Jeroen Geerling1967Rijssen37:1337:12
8Tom Oude Lenferink1969Almelo38:3138:29
9Robin te Wierik1967Wierden39:0138:59
10Aalt Hagedoorn1969Wierden39:2939:26
11Gert Berenst1968Twenterand39:5339:49
12Bert Leusink1969Oldenzaal39:5739:56
13Marc Raanhuis1969Hengelo Ov40:3240:28
14Reggy Rumawatine1967Amsterdam42:0842:02
15Geert Jan Blom1964Wierden43:2643:23
16Erik Garritsen1967SISU44:0543:57
17Ahmet Golak1967Almelo44:4544:36
18Rene Hulsman1965Raalte45:5045:35
19Hans Bremmer1966Wierden47:5747:49
20Hubert Velner1967Wierden49:1849:13
21Roland van Hecke1968Wierden50:0849:58
22Erik Jaarsveld1969Wierden50:1450:08
23Henri Bessembinder1967Deventer51:4151:33
24Sander de Wit1964Vriezenveen52:2752:20
25Bart Keppel1967Almelo52:2852:08
26Bas Oudenborg1964Barchem54:0753:44
27Eric Joustra1965Enschede54:1454:05
28Roland Teters1966Zwolle57:4857:35
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo vd Abeele1960België32:5832:58
2Jos Lemmens1961België32:5932:59
3Peter van Egdom1961Nederland33:5233:51
4Dirk Nicque1963België35:0635:06
5Gerrit Voortman1963Steenwijksmoer37:1337:13
6Ben Platier1961Oldenzaal38:2338:21
7Ron Höfte1962LAAC Twente38:4338:40
8Joop Wijnhoud1962Zwolle40:1140:08
9Hilko Doesburg1962ASV40:1440:10
10Paul Meulenbroek1962LAAC Twente41:0140:58
11Michel IJzerman1964Enter41:3941:36
12Henk Timmerman1964Twenterand41:4841:45
13Fons Nijmeijer1962LAAC Twente41:5941:55
14Marcel Zweers1964Hengelo Ov42:2942:26
15Marcel Habers1962Wierden42:4142:37
16Peter Hannink1960Wierden43:2143:16
17Henrie Denneboom1962Marathon Pim Mulier43:4743:37
18John Prins1964Argo44:0543:59
19Erik Hoogenkamp1963Atletics Nijverdal44:1544:10
20Wim Gevers1960Almelo44:5444:49
21Jan Timmerman1959Spurt '8845:1545:11
22Marco van Essen1962Marathon Pim Mulier45:1545:04
23John Visser1962Argo46:0045:50
24Henk ter Harmsel1963Wierden46:1946:14
25Jos Kuipers1962Almelo46:2946:15
26Gerrit Schooten1964Rijssen46:3046:22
27Hans Roerink1962Atletics Nijverdal48:1947:59
28Bart Kroon1961Spurt '8848:3148:26
29Erik Hengstman1961Atletics Nijverdal48:4948:39
30Roelof Veurink1960Twenterand49:1349:04
31Henk Meijerink1960Wierden49:1448:55
32Peter Kuijer1961Schalkhaar49:2549:16
33Ron Raadschelders1961Wierden50:5450:34
34Gerrit Bultman1960LAAC Twente51:0250:49
35Herbert Grobben1964Almelo52:0651:48
36Elko Levinga1962Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw52:3952:22
37Erik Berkel1961Wierden55:0054:49
38Henk Veldhuis1959Deventer55:4255:38
39G J J Pots1961Wierden58:5558:36
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem de Weert1955Hattem36:2236:22
2Ton Smit1951Veluwe37:3037:30
3Roelof Hutten1957Spurt '8837:4637:44
4Huub van Langen1958Oldenzaal37:5837:56
5Harry Dijk1955Enschede38:0638:05
6Sjaak Smetsers1959Nijmegen38:1638:14
7Albert Oldehinkel1956Spurt '8838:2738:25
8Ben Nijland1958LAAC Twente39:2439:22
9Dick Zeedijk1956LAAC Twente41:5441:49
10Henk Aalderink1953Vriezenveen42:4842:44
11Herman Stiggelbout1955Wierden42:5342:48
12Pawel Stadnik1953Oldenzaal43:0943:04
13Jan Detert1951Weerselo43:1543:07
14Benno Braamhaar1950AV Rijssen43:4243:41
15Arian Wassink1958Deventer44:5044:43
16Fokke Wind1954Den Ham Ov44:5744:50
17Rob Gouw1953Loopgroep PK45:2545:11
18Koos Sijtsema1951LAAC Twente45:4245:36
19Henk Akkerman1952Staphorst45:5545:51
20Jan Staman1945Wierden46:0045:48
21Hans Klomp1943LAAC Twente46:2546:19
22Andre Haafkes1948Denekamp46:4046:35
23Jan Assink1948AV Rijssen46:5846:50
24Ben groot Hemmink1954Ron Clarke47:2747:25
25Hans Nijhuis1945Enschede47:3547:22
26Hans Logtenberg1957Ommen47:4047:30
27Henny Taken1958Deurningen48:0447:50
28Leo van den Broek1940Loopgroep De Lutte49:2749:14
29Martin ten Voorde1952AV Haaksbergen49:3549:19
30Wim Welberg1951Goor51:1351:05
31Max Makatita1957Leiden Road Runners51:3151:17
32Wim Lindenhovius1959Den Ham Ov51:4551:36
33Jan Kist1955Daarlerveen52:5252:43
34Leo Gollenbeek1950Enschede53:2853:08
35Piet Elzinga1956Nieuwleusen53:5453:52
36Raalte Achterhoek1951Raalte54:5354:49
37Ben Kamphuis1957Wierden55:1854:54
38Frank Waberman1957Rijssen55:2055:01
39Jos Postma1954Wierden56:4056:21
40Bert Koster1957Almelo58:5358:35
41Bennie Dost1945Enschede58:5358:47
42Dick Dijkink1952Rijssen59:0658:54
43Fons Eijsink1949Haaksbergen59:4559:21
44Jan Boonk1950Marathon Pim Mulier1:00:0159:49
45Roel Wildeboer1947Wierden1:01:001:00:43
46Pieter ten Voorde1959Borne1:03:021:02:45
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sharon Tavengwa1983Zimbabwe33:0633:05
2Monica Wangari1986Kenia33:5733:57
3Dorcas Cheserek1989Kenia36:4536:45
4Reina Visser1985Nederland37:2137:20
5Renske Smetsers-Weede1978Nijmegen39:3339:32
6Dione Scheuten1980LAAC Twente41:0240:59
7Marieke ten Brinke1981Westerhaar-Vriezenv49:1349:06
8Chantal Geerdink - Kra1979Haaksbergen51:4951:43
9Leonie Postma1979Enschede53:5653:49
10Lenneke Knoop1981Wageningen53:5853:47
11Esthet Methorst1983Utrecht54:1754:12
12Kirsten Postma1979Twenterand55:0654:58
13Annelies Ooms1981Nijverdal56:2756:11
14Kim Ballast1983Enschede1:01:491:01:34
15Amy Pasman1983Deventer1:04:381:04:17
16Maaike Scheffer1982Almelo1:09:141:08:54
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Prigge1963Borne37:5037:49
2Marlies Schoonhoven1968LAAC Twente42:1342:08
3Joyce Leidelmeijer1954Marathon Pim Mulier48:2548:19
4Bertine Komduur1970Rekken52:0751:58
5Jolanda Kruger1963Enschede52:5552:41
6Helen Smit- vd Giessen1959Enschede53:2953:15
7Carolien Embsen1965Wierden55:3255:21
8Annelies Embsen1958Wierden55:3255:20
9Marianne Klaas1955Wierden55:5155:39
10Angela Bruinsma1967Nijverdal56:0655:57
11Trees Storm van Leeuwe1951SISU58:2058:10
12Ygreck Shyu1962Enschede58:2958:11
13Sabine Lewald Achim brd (GER)58:3858:20
14Saskia Vreeman1965Borne58:4758:35
15Tijske Blankestijn1966Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw59:2059:03
16Lianne Schotman1967Deventer1:00:0359:55
17Inge Rensink1960Almelo1:01:211:01:04
 
www.wiezoloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl03-08-2009 14:38