Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Halve Marathon Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 13 september 2009

 
MSR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sammy Kitwara1980Kenia58:5858:57
2Jonathan Maiyo1980Kenia59:0859:06
3James Kwambai1980Kenia59:0959:08
4Bernard Kipyego1980Kenia59:1059:09
5Wilson Chebet1980Kenia59:1559:15
6John Kiprotich1980Kenia59:2359:22
7Robert Kipchumba1980Kenia59:3259:31
8Charles Munyeki1980Kenia1:00:181:00:17
9Samuel Wanjiru1980Kenia1:01:081:01:07
10Elijah Keitany1980Kenia1:01:141:01:12
11Abiyote Guta1980Ethiopië1:01:211:01:19
12Robert Kiprono Cheruiy1980Kenia1:01:221:01:21
13Jacob Kiplagat Yator1980Kenia1:01:561:01:55
14Gilbert Yegon1980Kenia1:02:001:01:59
15Nicholas Manza Kamakya1980Kenia1:02:101:02:09
16Koen Raymaekers1980Nederland1:05:221:05:21
17Ruben Scheurwater1980Passaat1:05:581:05:56
18Robert Ton1980Nederland1:06:031:06:02
19Ronald Schroer1980Nederland1:06:051:06:05
20Rens Dekkers1980Nederland1:08:001:07:59
21Christian de Lie1980Nederland1:09:101:09:08
22Harm Sengers1982Eindhoven Atletiek1:10:021:10:00
23Pip Tesselaar1980Nederland1:11:151:11:13
24Damien Detrez1979Bassenge (BEL)1:14:051:14:03
25Michiel Mooibroek1974Phoenix1:14:071:14:05
26Thomas Nusmeier1980Tilburg Road Runners1:14:311:14:30
27Remko Peters1978PAC1:19:011:19:01
28Wietse Eshuis1980Nereus1:19:551:19:53
29Bas de Peuter1974Rotterdam Atletiek1:20:021:19:58
30Frederick Lathioor1978Amsterdam1:20:071:20:07
31Douwe Nauta1977Lionitas1:20:401:20:40
32Wietse Roozendaal1979Amstelveen1:21:391:21:39
33Giel Penders1985Nijmegen1:21:591:21:59
34Stijn Declerck1978Spark1:23:051:22:53
35Stephane Airiau1977AV '231:23:131:23:01
36Wouter van der Wal1979AV '401:23:181:22:42
37Mark Schuitemaker1979Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:23:261:23:26
38Jelle Roozenburg1981De Koplopers1:23:271:23:19
39Ron Heikoop1976Parthenon1:23:391:23:39
40Peter Vermeij1981Amsterdam1:24:061:21:00
41Robert van der Zanden1978Rotterdam1:24:251:24:07
42Niels Kerdel1986Hellevoetsluis1:24:251:24:22
43Roeland Bornebroek1979Rotterdam1:24:271:24:23
44Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners1:25:201:25:19
45Lars de Bekker1976De Kieviten1:25:351:25:17
46Holm de Dauwe1985Rotterdam1:25:351:25:35
47Mike Zijlmans1983Rotterdam1:25:421:25:42
48Jan Berkhout1985Amsterdam1:25:431:25:06
49Gijs de Jong1986Leiden1:26:041:23:23
50Mattijn Venhuizen1986Rotterdam Atletiek1:26:111:26:11
51Johannes Wilbertz1988Nijmegen1:26:171:24:16
52Marc van Herel1981Rotterdam1:26:281:26:28
53Erwin van der Ham1977Haastrecht1:26:311:26:31
54Menno Zandee1979Utrecht1:26:321:25:57
55Jos Kluwen1987Passaat1:26:331:25:55
56Adilson da Silva1978Rotterdam Atletiek1:26:591:26:59
57Edwin van Putten1987Rotterdam1:27:001:26:26
58Anders Schinkel1979Spijkenisse1:27:521:27:52
59Elwin Brouwer1975Amsterdam1:27:541:27:42
60Peter Loopik1980Active Professionals1:28:211:28:21
61Mike Moerman1976Delft1:28:251:27:19
62Pim Uijtdewilligen1976Rotterdam1:28:291:28:19
63Frank Hersbach1982Rotterdam1:28:351:28:35
64Ferdi Vonk1983Berkel en Rodenrijs1:28:351:27:17
65Piter Kool1987Kubaard1:28:471:25:58
66Ton van Leeuwen1981AV '401:28:591:28:06
67Martijn van Amerongen1976's-Gravenhage1:29:051:28:22
68Frank Aarts1975Loopgroep PK1:29:061:28:18
69Grant Cooper1975's-Gravenhage1:29:101:28:46
70Sander Kleinheerenbrin1985Delft1:29:181:29:11
71Ricardo Mouthaan1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:29:211:29:03
72Jesse Bijl1980Rotterdam1:29:281:29:28
73Michaël Ruppert1987Kamperland1:29:511:29:47
74Paul van Dongeren1976PAC1:29:531:29:25
75Erik Dees1981Maassluis1:30:001:29:57
76Marijn Rodenburg1984Wieringermeer1:30:211:28:00
77J Oosterloo1975ADP Nederland B.V. -1:30:231:30:23
78Ørjan Kooijman1976Fortuna1:30:301:30:16
79Drew de Kock1981Amsterdam1:30:311:30:12
80Arjen Mulder1977Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:30:361:29:08
81Maurits Blok1976Ormer - 11:30:361:29:54
82Roge Cuijpers1984EUR Roadrunners1:30:451:28:26
83Mick Hof1988Papendrecht1:31:041:26:34
84Mick Bosman1986De Kieviten1:31:151:31:06
85Tim Bosman1984Bergschenhoek1:31:161:31:06
86Eric Goutier1978Amsterdam1:31:161:30:48
87Tiago Brazao1977Rotterdam1:31:181:30:46
88Jeroen Demmers1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:31:221:29:57
89Wouter Zwagemakers1983Amsterdam1:31:251:30:20
90Jacco Ringelberg1981N.V. EPZ - 11:31:271:30:35
91Wouter Stam1974Rotterdam Atletiek1:31:411:31:41
92Arnaud Zaldumbide1975LUMC-MCB - 11:31:431:31:12
93Ernst Versloot1974COFELY West Ind.B.V.1:31:491:31:32
94Marc Sifre1984Amersfoort1:31:521:28:34
95Jurjen Borst1981's-Gravenhage1:32:061:29:08
96Wing Hung Tong1980Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:32:161:31:56
97John Brussé1982PAC1:32:191:30:04
98Bert van den Bos1987Barendrecht1:32:281:32:11
99Bert van Mourik1981Amsterdam1:32:551:32:41
100Pim van Leeuwen1980Rotterdam1:32:561:32:56
101Michiel van Oosterhout1978Rotterdam1:33:041:31:04
102Joris Thuis1985Rotterdam1:33:101:32:44
103R van Witzenburg1978Rotterdam1:33:111:32:05
104Erik Pruijmboom1979Rotterdam1:33:161:33:16
105Robert van der Toorn1977Schiedam1:33:171:32:21
106Sander Collignon1978Mijnsheerenland1:33:231:30:11
107Sunny Schippers1981Amsterdam1:33:291:33:29
108Jasper van Duijvenbood1981Fortuna1:33:511:33:51
109Pelle Biesmeijer1977Rotterdam1:33:591:33:45
110Roberto Raymond1987Rotterdam1:34:061:31:13
111Jan-Willem van Loon1975Demeter B.V. - 11:34:101:33:38
112Chris Zuiderwijk1988Pallas '931:34:201:30:36
113Richard Lissenberg1980Fortuna1:34:391:32:41
114Frank de Groot1983Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:34:561:34:48
115Bruno Guigas1976LUMC-MCB - 11:34:571:34:57
116Derek Elfring1974Hellas1:35:001:32:57
117Don O'Floinn1983's-Gravenhage1:35:031:32:28
118Constant Hijzen1982's-Gravenhage1:35:031:32:32
119Randall de Boer1980Amsterdam1:35:071:33:21
120Henk van Dalen1982's-Gravenhage1:35:091:32:56
121Berry Buis1983Rotterdam1:35:161:34:34
122Remco Prins1980Rotterdam1:35:231:33:40
123Chiel Sponselee1975Hellevoetsluis1:35:301:35:19
124Martijn van Esch1984Rotterdam1:35:301:32:55
125Bruno Nelissen1978Rotterdam1:35:321:32:40
126Stefan Gonzalez1983Ridderkerk1:35:361:35:14
127Ralf de Hoog1984Rotterdam1:35:371:30:59
128Job Luijendijk1984Rotterdam1:35:381:33:24
129Eric-Jan van Elzakker1986Olympia Halsteren1:35:531:34:46
130Sander van Hamburg1987Oud Beijerland1:35:561:35:26
131Sebastiaan Rath1985Delft1:35:591:35:59
132Pieter van Nes1985Rotterdam1:35:591:33:55
133Bart ten Brinke1988Rotterdam1:36:001:33:58
134Erwin van Broekhoven1983Ormer - 11:36:081:36:08
135Frank de Zwart1981Rotterdam1:36:121:33:27
136Marcel Vis1975Dordrecht1:36:131:30:55
137Peter Schellevis1980Rotterdam1:36:151:34:55
138Niels van den Boogert1975Stelle Runners1:36:181:34:03
139Jan van Ditshuizen1980Amsterdam Zuidoost1:36:211:32:50
140Emyl van den Brand1976Oudenbosch1:36:331:34:54
141Michiel Wallaard1983Rotterdam1:36:361:33:37
142Michael de Smit1980Rotterdam1:36:441:33:31
143Wijnand den Dekker1979Rotterdam1:36:451:32:57
144Ralph Doggen1974Rotterdam Atletiek1:36:481:34:47
145Bas van Hattem1986Fortuna1:36:491:35:38
146Nicky van den Berg1986Bergschenhoek1:36:511:33:46
147Sander van der Leeuw1979's-Gravenhage1:36:521:32:31
148Lars Stolk1981Antilope1:36:531:36:44
149Jan-Willem Kolenbrande1977Leiden1:36:561:33:29
150Dennis van Wieringen1979Lisse1:36:581:34:38
151Richard van Waardenbur1977Hellevoetsluis1:37:081:35:29
152Robin Groeneveld1990Zwijndrecht1:37:161:35:28
153Remco Stoffels1980Puttershoek1:37:251:34:37
154Tom Binnendijk1980Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:37:391:37:39
155Chris Boers1978De Lier1:37:401:37:40
156Ewan Mol1988Berkel en Rodenrijs1:37:431:34:42
157Ruud de Smit1985Rotterdam1:37:451:37:20
158Ab van der Woude1977Wassenaar1:37:481:36:04
159Edward Noordzij1981Poortugaal1:38:121:37:00
160Robert van Erp1985Rotterdam1:38:331:37:53
161Sander Bodmer1977Rotterdam1:38:421:35:54
162Kevin van Hoeven1986Spijkenisse1:38:431:34:20
163Martijn van der Ende1978Rotterdam1:38:431:38:43
164Matthijs Klaassen1977Rotterdam1:38:431:35:57
165Marc Baptist1979Rotterdam1:38:461:37:26
166Richard Dijkhuizen1985Spijkenisse1:38:541:37:17
167Pieter Wolthoorn1983Rotterdam1:38:561:35:40
168Rick Kout1985Alkmaar1:39:091:36:02
169Julien Fiore1977Total E&P Nederland1:39:221:39:22
170Steven van de Veire1976De Wielingen1:39:281:39:28
171Robert-Paul Bouwman1980Heerjansdam1:40:011:37:24
172John van Leijen1985Zaandam1:40:011:36:23
173Frank Wols1985Delft1:40:111:36:38
174Arjan Uwland1979Rotterdam1:40:121:38:46
175Eelco Berrevoets1976Zierikzee1:40:171:37:49
176Paolo La Guardia1976 1:40:411:38:45
177Hendrik van Raamsdonk1983Barendrecht1:40:481:37:57
178Thijs Elseman1983's-Gravenhage1:40:541:38:24
179Robbert van Dijke1980Rotterdam1:40:591:37:34
180Onno Alblas1987Rotterdam1:41:001:39:04
181Silvester Pastoor1989Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:41:051:38:06
182Tim Sijtsma1978Alkmaar1:41:141:40:39
183Mark Capitein1976Rotterdam1:41:211:39:19
184Koen Verdonk1984Rotterdam1:41:241:37:53
185Robert van Duin1982Hellevoetsluis1:41:251:41:25
186Dennis Kabbedijk1991Zuidland1:41:351:36:35
187Massimo Cirillo1980Amsterdam1:41:371:39:01
188Bas Vink1975Amsterdam1:41:381:39:11
189D van Kluyve1978ADP Nederland B.V. -1:41:501:41:50
190Joao da Graca Cardoso1981Schiedam1:41:521:38:11
191Iskander vd Wijngaard1976Hellevoetsluis1:41:521:38:50
192Freek Ernst1981Baexem1:41:541:39:01
193Stephan Baart1983Rotterdam1:41:561:38:44
194Robin van Heusden1974Alphen aan den Rijn1:42:031:39:04
195M van 't Westeinde1980's-Gravenhage1:42:091:38:48
196Jos Carrière1985Delft1:42:161:38:44
197Sander Mudde1980Gouda1:42:171:39:47
198Thomas Daemen1977Berkel en Rodenrijs1:42:191:40:04
199Jillis Pol1981Nijmegen1:42:211:39:40
200Tomas de Hoog1979Rotterdam1:42:221:38:53
201Ryan van Dijk1982Rotterdam1:42:271:39:13
202David Luijendijk1981Rotterdam1:42:301:40:20
203Marc Ardon1977Kamperland1:42:351:38:28
204Hidde Huismans1981Spado1:42:391:41:58
205Pepijn van Straelen1986Rotterdam1:42:441:40:28
206Benjamin Doornweerd1982Groningen1:42:471:39:25
207Martijn Stekelbos1974's-Hertogenbosch1:42:481:39:30
208Quincy Kendall1979Rotterdam1:42:491:40:18
209Johnny van Heel1989Velddriel1:42:511:40:17
210Pascal van Wersch1981Pathe - 11:42:561:42:56
211Jerome van Grol1978Maastricht1:42:571:38:39
212Mark Zaal1984Delft1:42:581:39:09
213Tim Eikmans1978Spijkenisse1:42:591:39:49
214Lucio la Rovere1981Rotterdam1:43:011:41:38
215Quintijn Clevis1975Shell International1:43:151:43:15
216Floris Boekel1979Alkmaar1:43:151:40:09
217Dennis Simon1976Rhoon1:43:181:42:26
218Peter Dreschler1980Amsterdam1:43:281:41:10
219Pieter Joris Vervoort1987Rotterdam1:43:371:39:10
220Marcel Gouwen1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:43:381:40:40
221Dominique Brekelmans1981Vlaardingen1:43:461:41:42
222Erik Tempelaars1977Rotterdam1:43:471:39:57
223Nico Bogaard1978Leerdam1:43:491:41:29
224Stefan Andeweg1977Barendrecht1:44:001:41:07
225Jasper Letschert1976Rotterdam1:44:001:41:20
226Erik van Duuren1990Hellevoetsluis1:44:031:39:54
227Wouter Neve1987Utrecht1:44:061:40:32
228Vincent Wilbrink1977's-Gravenhage1:44:091:41:04
229Jeroen Roos1986Rotterdam1:44:131:41:35
230Joris van den Beld1977Haarlem1:44:171:40:59
231Maurits Prins1977PAC1:44:201:42:21
232Marc Brocaar1979Leiden1:44:201:40:12
233Elwin Vos1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:44:221:42:31
234Patrick van Hattem1978Barendrecht1:44:281:40:12
235Francisco Perez1978's-Gravenhage1:44:291:41:14
236Ruud Willemse1987Hoofddorp1:44:331:42:24
237Tito Curiel1977Pathe - 11:44:371:44:37
238Jurgen Radder1976Rotterdam1:44:381:41:52
239Janno van Loo1983Zwolle1:44:391:40:58
240Marcel Dees1979Rotterdam1:44:411:42:43
241Koen Vorst1981Delft1:44:481:41:43
242Paul Graaf1976Wateringen1:44:571:41:51
243Bart Drechsel1986Rotterdam1:44:591:41:25
244Jochem Schut1978Uithoorn1:45:001:43:02
245Richard Sliep1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:45:031:42:55
246André Uitterdijk1978Schiedam1:45:041:41:31
247Mark van den Berg1979Rotterdam1:45:061:43:37
248Robert Visser1976Rotterdam1:45:141:42:44
249Mike Rietbroek1979Rotterdam1:45:171:42:19
250Folke Muller1980Oosterbeek1:45:361:41:10
251Bas Kerdel1984Hellevoetsluis1:45:371:42:58
252Kevin Au1986Ormer - 21:45:411:45:41
253Marcel Ernes1975Vught1:46:001:42:14
254Ronald Meijboom1990Sommelsdijk1:46:111:42:55
255Alex Versteeg1981Sommelsdijk1:46:131:43:02
256Bart de Keizer1979Rotterdam1:46:141:43:00
257Willem Verschraegen1979Utrecht1:46:441:44:38
258Edwin Parlevliet1981Leiden1:46:481:43:33
259Jeroen Hollebrands1977Rotterdam1:46:491:45:12
260Alex Monster1978Gorinchem1:46:511:44:12
261Daniël Eggink1980Amsterdam1:46:581:46:00
262Richard Hollebrands1980Vlissingen1:46:591:44:06
263Wu Wei1986Rotterdam1:47:021:44:16
264Joost Schreurs1978Utrecht1:47:031:46:12
265Bart Kodde1989Krimpen aan de Lek1:47:041:43:16
266Joost de Waard1979Kwintsheul1:47:041:45:38
267Reinier Zwiep1990Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:47:051:45:47
268Joris Leeuwenberg1976Voorburg1:47:061:44:36
269Maarten van Driel1979Maarssen1:47:071:44:07
270Daniel Hordijk1983Hellevoetsluis1:47:081:44:01
271Carel-Jan van Kooten1982Rotterdam1:47:121:43:57
272Carlo Bot1982Schiedam1:47:141:43:59
273Jurriaan Penders1976Bussum1:47:141:44:51
274Stefan Kruithof1986Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:47:181:44:28
275D Kompier1977ADP Nederland B.V. -1:47:211:47:21
276Bram S Valk1988Zoetermeer1:47:231:44:39
277Dirk Boelens1982Groningen1:47:251:44:03
278Mike van Vugt1983Vlaardingen1:47:261:44:00
279Marc Hogenhuis1990Rotterdam1:47:291:44:42
280Victor van Ahee1984Rotterdam1:47:311:44:19
281Vincent van Suylekom1977Zwijndrecht1:47:311:43:59
282Daan van Vliet1977Rhoon1:47:401:44:25
283Marcel de Bruin1984Rotterdam1:47:401:45:03
284Marcel Kortenoeven1975Active Professionals1:47:451:47:45
285Oscar Bongaards1982Zuid-Beijerland1:47:461:45:46
286William Vrasdonk1983Alkmaar1:47:501:45:51
287Kyle Jarton1980Shell International1:47:531:47:53
288Edwin van der Reijnst1981Ridderkerk1:47:551:45:43
289Raymond Jongerius1977Rhoon1:48:001:45:07
290Roeland Romijn1974Woerden1:48:011:44:12
291Martin van Lent1988Krimpen aan de Lek1:48:011:44:16
292Julius Peperkamp1988Rotterdam1:48:101:45:20
293Marco van Hengel1975Clytoneus1:48:101:46:56
294Timo Schweckendiek1978Rotterdam1:48:111:44:50
295Bas van Vugt1978Rotterdam1:48:111:46:01
296Raymond Termaat1979Berkel en Rodenrijs1:48:121:45:55
297Remy Jacques1978Rotterdam1:48:141:45:59
298Hans Mandemakers1976Rheden1:48:151:45:18
299Erwin Grafe1983Schiedam1:48:211:45:13
300Jeroen de Vrij1979LUMC-MCB - 11:48:241:48:24
301Virgil Westzaan1982Rotterdam1:48:251:44:58
302Randy de Bruijne1979Rotterdam1:48:291:46:16
303Ruben Vermeij1975Spijkenisse1:48:351:45:51
304Ron Vrijdag1977Spijkenisse1:48:351:46:43
305Justin Poort1981Atletiek Maastricht1:48:361:44:55
306Tim Beurskens1985Rotterdam1:48:401:45:51
307Daan Wassink1979Rotterdam1:48:451:45:45
308Christiaan Diem1975Leerdam1:48:481:45:41
309Paul Wesdorp1984Berkel en Rodenrijs1:48:541:46:10
310Kevin Visscher1984Zwolle1:49:021:45:49
311Raymond Steenvoorden1985Noordwijk Zh1:49:121:46:53
312Frank Berkers1975Rotterdam1:49:131:45:42
313Stijn van Vuuren1981Amsterdam1:49:151:45:34
314Jelle Scherrenberg1975Rotterdam1:49:221:46:38
315Geerd-Jan Bouwer1976Piershil1:49:241:46:00
316Joris Hendriks1976Rotterdam1:49:241:46:49
317Angelo Hiraldo Vos1979Amsterdam1:49:321:47:30
318Martijn Rouweler1976Nijverdal1:49:371:46:36
319Christiaan Bakker1981Rotterdam1:49:381:46:53
320Wesley Verlaan1984Wageningen1:49:411:45:20
321Herman van Ark1978Utrecht1:49:411:47:04
322Jonathan Timmis1975Apeldoorn1:49:511:49:51
323Rutger de Graaf1980Delft1:49:531:46:43
324Arjan Verhoeff1975Gouda1:50:071:48:37
325Lex Juinen1974Giessenburg1:50:111:48:45
326Pim van der Vlist1980Zoetermeer1:50:131:45:35
327Theo van Maurik1985Hoogblokland1:50:171:47:09
328Erik Hoogerwerf1978Spijkenisse1:50:271:46:49
329Daan van den Ende1979Rotterdam1:50:291:47:31
330Martijn Verdoes1975Vlaardingen1:50:341:49:37
331Hans Verboon1979Schiedam1:50:341:49:37
332Alexandr Ceskel1980Utrecht1:50:381:47:56
333Matthijs Kleiman1983Spijkenisse1:50:411:47:30
334Gijs Vermeulen1984Breda1:50:461:48:24
335René Goverde1982Utrecht1:50:481:50:17
336Giel Barendse1975Rotterdam1:50:571:48:05
337Martijn Schuemie1975Rotterdam1:51:011:49:19
338Robert Huiskamp1977De Meern1:51:101:47:24
339Gerald Snoei1984Rotterdam1:51:111:47:22
340Barry Goosen1983the Hague Road Runne1:51:151:49:17
341Roderick van Gils1980Rotterdam1:51:251:48:12
342Maarten Tenten1979Rotterdam1:51:371:48:45
343Richard Radder1979Rotterdam1:51:381:47:54
344Matthijs van der Poel1981Rotterdam1:51:391:48:51
345Kamiel Donath1978Leidschendam1:51:481:47:57
346Vincent van Gent1980Rotterdam1:51:491:49:08
347Niels van Roon1975Ridderkerk1:51:541:49:47
348Boudewijn Hollebrands1982Vlaardingen1:51:541:49:25
349Sander Verheij1991's-Gravenzande1:52:081:47:05
350Jeroen Schriek1984Barendrecht1:52:131:49:02
351Martin Fuss1978Rotterdam1:52:151:50:26
352Sebastiaan van Melis1979Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:52:211:49:54
353Michiel Ebbing1988Rotterdam1:52:271:49:38
354Bram Reinders1986Rotterdam1:52:271:49:35
355Marcel Kuiper1987Zaandam1:52:281:49:48
356Joko Tenthof van Noord1980Rotterdam1:52:281:47:46
357Willem van Witzenburg1979Rozenburg Zh1:52:301:49:12
358Ferdi Grootenboers1984Rotterdam1:52:331:48:50
359Marcel van der Reijnst1981Ridderkerk1:52:351:50:10
360Dennis van Pieterson1982Capelle aan den IJss1:52:471:49:37
361Jaap Bezemer1974Shell International1:52:481:52:48
362Robin van Wijk1985Rotterdam1:52:561:50:25
363Erik Susan1986Zoetermeer1:53:071:50:48
364Michiel Schoonenburg1985Spijkenisse1:53:131:49:58
365Mathijs de Vaan1983Rijswijk Zh1:53:141:50:27
366Wouter Booister1984Rozenburg Zh1:53:221:50:31
367Matthijs van der Kooij1980Rotterdam1:53:281:49:44
368Ramon Sijmons1977's-Gravenhage1:53:331:50:09
369Brian van den Berg1974De Heen1:53:371:50:27
370Lukas van den Haak1979Rotterdam1:53:381:50:24
371Vincent Kunst1985Groningen1:53:411:50:16
372Remon van Galen1980Rozenburg Zh1:53:421:49:47
373Scott Marcus1987Schiedam1:53:431:50:49
374Marc Nijman1979Rotterdam1:53:441:50:51
375Edwin Westgeest1977Rotterdam1:53:521:52:00
376Erik Hurkmans1975Zwijndrecht1:53:571:50:38
377Herman Stofbergen1980PAC1:53:591:53:10
378Patrick le Cessie1979Rotterdam1:54:011:50:56
379Rob Ebeling1980Rijswijk Zh1:54:061:52:11
380Otis Rosman1977Rotterdam1:54:101:50:41
381Richard Kasper1981Hellevoetsluis1:54:131:51:04
382Michiel Stijntjes1980Hellevoetsluis1:54:141:53:07
383Christian Vroegh1984Rotterdam1:54:151:51:24
384Pieter Braakenburg1979Rotterdam1:54:181:51:01
385Levent Yurtsever1984Rotterdam1:54:271:51:38
386Bob van Kasteren1985Rotterdam1:54:381:52:30
387Sjoerd van Steinvoren1983Enschede1:54:531:50:48
388Luc Notting1990Rotterdam1:54:581:51:17
389Reinier Hamelink1977Puttershoek1:55:071:51:45
390Marc Zoeter1974Poortugaal1:55:081:52:59
391Allan van Venrooij1978Capelle aan den IJss1:55:171:54:57
392Michael Lints1975Rotterdam1:55:201:50:12
393Noah van Buuren1982Rotterdam1:55:231:53:18
394Jaco de Waard1978Passaat1:55:251:53:08
395Hugo Drost1985Rotterdam1:55:391:51:32
396Aroen Mughal1978Rotterdam1:55:401:53:30
397Ewout Lap1981Utrecht1:55:451:52:49
398Frank Balneger1990Hellevoetsluis1:55:501:52:59
399Dave Hendriks1985Schiedam1:55:511:53:14
400Ruben Griffioen1983's-Gravenhage1:56:071:53:06
401Roberto Sassmannshause1980Rotterdam1:56:081:52:54
402Remco van Deventer1976Capelle aan den IJss1:56:121:53:18
403Rob Goutman1975Rotterdam1:56:171:53:13
404Harm Geraedts1978Kessel Lb1:56:191:53:20
405Sahin Unal1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:56:201:55:00
406JH Kim Lee1975Amstelveen1:56:491:55:20
407Michel Sap1975Rotterdam1:56:581:55:16
408Meindert Kappe1981's-Gravenhage1:57:011:54:53
409Marco Plaisier1982Eindhoven1:57:021:54:04
410Allard Vat1984Groningen1:57:071:53:44
411Jeroen van Dongen1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:57:071:54:01
412Michel Verburg1981Dordrecht1:57:101:55:11
413Michiel Cadenau1975Zelhem1:57:111:54:19
414Pieter van Dijk1981Rotterdam1:57:351:55:10
415Boris van Herk1985Rotterdam1:57:351:56:05
416Nick Gardenier1981Numansdorp1:57:371:55:10
417Bas Frijters1987Rotterdam1:57:381:54:21
418Valentijn Jansen1986Rotterdam1:57:451:54:26
419Roelant Prins1975Amsterdam1:57:461:55:46
420Dick Boogerd1976Pathe - 11:57:551:57:55
421Tommy Zijlstra1986's-Gravenhage1:58:011:55:21
422Jeroen Abels1977Shell International1:58:031:58:03
423Christopher Leonard1983Bergambacht1:58:101:55:00
424Alejandro Dasburg1978Rotterdam1:58:151:54:52
425Martijn Terlouw1981Krimpen aan den IJss1:58:181:54:17
426Mark Appels1983's-Gravenhage1:58:191:55:05
427Richard Goedhart1975Zoetermeer1:58:211:55:48
428Thijs Voncken1978Rotterdam1:58:221:55:29
429Kevin Mouthaan1981Klaaswaal1:58:231:55:52
430Dennis Labee1985Ridderkerk1:58:271:56:07
431Rene Zwiep1977Rotterdam1:58:321:56:03
432Diederick van Hove1983's-Gravenhage1:58:391:55:40
433Daan Köller1978Rotterdam1:58:391:55:37
434A van Marrewijk1976ADP Nederland B.V. -1:58:401:58:40
435Alex Jansen1975Krimpen aan den IJss1:58:421:56:06
436Nicky Aalders1986's-Heer Hendrikskind1:58:461:55:14
437Wouter van Vlijmen1976Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:58:561:56:28
438Bastiaan Kruijt1978Schiedam1:58:571:56:48
439Vitor Dos Santos Marqu1974Rotterdam1:59:011:55:14
440Pim Meijer1987Weert1:59:011:56:24
441Jeroen Staneke1980Poortugaal1:59:161:56:21
442Matthijs de Weerd1980Lekkerkerk1:59:171:56:32
443Richard Valiente de Br1982Rotterdam1:59:311:56:10
444Patrick Saat1983Rotterdam1:59:341:55:45
445Casper Rensen1987Zevenhuizen Zh1:59:391:56:20
446Mark Horsten1975Barendrecht1:59:391:57:09
447Stephan van Eeden1984Strijen1:59:391:57:03
448Kevin Ronkes1976Rotterdam1:59:411:56:54
449Jacco Hermus1982Dordrecht1:59:411:56:38
450Andrés Valencia1978Rotterdam1:59:441:56:21
451Cees Provily1981Puttershoek1:59:521:57:02
452Jeen Brinksma1981Katwijk Zh2:00:131:56:07
453Stefan Jerkovic1979Rotterdam2:00:141:58:34
454Tim Koert1984Active Professionals2:00:152:00:15
455Edwin van de Leur1975Vlaardingen2:00:222:00:22
456Maarten Siglé1983Sliedrecht2:00:321:59:34
457Jeroen van Loo1976Oud Beijerland2:00:341:58:42
458Tom de Groot1977Rotterdam2:00:401:57:22
459Michael Stevens1976Rotterdam2:00:411:58:50
460Erwin Blijdorp1987Rotterdam2:00:471:57:29
461Brendan Berendijk1991Nijverdal2:01:001:58:22
462Renno Jacobs1977's-Gravenhage2:01:031:58:17
463Hermen Koole1978Zeist2:01:121:59:31
464Patrick Riedijk1980Rotterdam2:01:152:01:00
465Pascal Feijt1981Almere2:01:171:58:48
466Roy Zwartjes1980Almere2:01:501:59:21
467Philip Koppels1979Voorburg2:01:591:58:02
468Kevin Wagenaar1987Rotterdam2:02:061:58:47
469Marvin Scholte1981Rijswijk Zh2:02:212:02:21
470Martin de Geus1980Dordrecht2:02:251:59:52
471Dennis der Kinderen1979Zwijndrecht2:02:342:00:45
472Pim van Luik1985Numansdorp2:02:362:00:13
473Jeroen Warnier1981Maastricht2:02:402:00:05
474Arjan van den Oever1977Rotterdam2:02:421:59:08
475Wouter Omvlee1991's-Gravenzande2:02:551:59:18
476Marco de Bruijn1978Hoofddorp2:03:022:00:50
477Robin Hilverts1985Rotterdam2:03:052:00:01
478Ivo Neefjes1990's-Gravenhage2:03:102:01:12
479Thomas Sherwood1980Rotterdam2:03:192:00:16
480Alexander Bilderbeek1977Rotterdam2:03:212:00:44
481Ramon Smits1976Rotterdam2:03:352:00:45
482Jacco Snoek1982Schiedam2:03:392:01:09
483Marc Venus1976Capelle aan den IJss2:03:462:00:52
484Mark Schermer Voest1983Gouda2:03:462:00:52
485Dennis van Mourik1983Rotterdam2:03:462:00:52
486M van Mourik1985Zoetermeer2:03:481:59:55
487Ricardo Schrage1990Barendrecht2:03:502:00:11
488Pieter Hamer1983Zwijndrecht2:03:502:00:42
489Bram van den Broek1978Pathe - 12:03:522:03:52
490Ronald Blonk1981Zwijndrecht2:03:572:00:48
491Craig Booth1981Leiden2:04:132:01:19
492Dennis de Jong1978Hellevoetsluis2:04:142:00:57
493Dirk Duinsbergen1977LUMC-MCB - 12:04:472:04:47
494Jasper van Mourik1987Zoetermeer2:05:052:02:25
495Jurjen vd Werf1976Rotterdam2:05:242:02:12
496Michel Maassen1984Abbenbroek2:05:302:03:03
497Hirotsugu Minami1975Rotterdam2:05:402:02:37
498Remco Bodewes1978's-Gravenhage2:05:432:03:42
499David van Rikxoort1984Rotterdam2:05:552:02:35
500Sander Roosendaal1978Zwijndrecht2:06:072:02:59
501Olaf Reimers1975Rotterdam2:06:152:05:37
502Tom Groos1981Rotterdam2:06:222:03:21
503Jermaine Dahl1975Heemstede2:06:252:03:37
504Hans van Schendel-Eind1975Rotterdam2:06:442:05:43
505Alexander Voorhorst1982Rotterdam2:07:012:04:43
506Bart Brakel1977Rhoon2:07:062:03:29
507Jeroen Francoys1988Rotterdam2:07:072:05:26
508Robert Veldhoen1979Rotterdam2:07:102:03:36
509Angelo Fitskie1990Schiedam2:07:152:04:11
510Friso Denys1990Pathe - 12:07:182:07:18
511Alexander Pluijmert1976Zwijndrecht2:07:332:05:01
512Mike Riemeijer1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:07:342:05:50
513Dominique van der Door1979Rotterdam2:07:402:04:29
514Raymond Sewnundun1987Rotterdam2:07:452:06:15
515Lars de Wit1979Berkel en Rodenrijs2:07:522:04:41
516Arjan van Mersbergen1975Dordrecht2:08:002:04:45
517Koenraad Beckers1986Sint-Truiden (BEL)2:08:391:18:23
518Jeroen van Bemmel1985Enschede2:08:442:05:49
519Valentijn Rensing1981Rotterdam2:09:222:06:11
520Robbin Hermus1990Zwijndrecht2:09:372:06:37
521Bjorn Casteleyn1980Streefkerk2:09:382:06:40
522Marvin Rid1974Zoetermeer2:09:592:06:26
523Daan Thuwis1984Antwerpen (BEL)2:09:591:19:46
524Wouter van den Berg1977Utrecht2:10:252:08:13
525Sebastiaan Bol1978Leiden2:10:342:07:42
526Kristof Endels1978Overijse (BEL)2:10:411:20:13
527Randall de Waard1991Barendrecht2:10:412:09:17
528Kenneth Asporaat1988Rotterdam2:11:082:07:24
529Devashish Das1979Utrecht2:11:192:08:32
530Matthijs de Vries1982Spijkenisse2:11:192:08:56
531Yahya Doganay1979Rotterdam2:11:292:08:00
532Shiv Ipour1990Rotterdam2:11:362:08:45
533Niels van Velzen1984Rotterdam2:11:432:10:04
534Gerben Vat1982Nijmegen2:12:122:08:48
535Ekrem Saruhan1977Schiedam2:12:302:10:26
536Jan Dob1977Rotterdam2:12:392:11:00
537Michel Molijn1987Capelle aan den IJss2:13:062:10:09
538Rob Vlam1976Spijkenisse2:13:362:11:31
539Jeroen Nieboer1985Groningen2:14:002:10:21
540Jesse Popov1981Utrecht2:14:552:14:55
541Menno Braakenburg1984Delft2:14:562:11:40
542Alex Duizer1975Rotterdam2:15:072:13:26
543Derek1977Active Professionals2:15:162:15:16
544Remy van Aarden1983Rotterdam2:15:462:13:22
545Tim van de Polder1980Rotterdam2:17:572:16:35
546Mark van Houten1974Rotterdam2:17:592:15:19
547Marko Pet1980's-Gravenhage2:19:052:15:48
548Berry Deurhof1978Active Professionals2:19:172:19:17
549Tom van der Velden1979Voorburg2:19:222:17:03
550Remon Kerkhof1986Rotterdam2:20:362:20:36
551Vincent Kaiser1991Heinenoord2:20:362:17:53
552Gino Liauw1985IJsselstein Ut2:20:462:17:58
553Ceriel Sital1982's-Gravenhage2:23:272:20:51
554Jurijs Petrovs1987Riga (LAT)2:25:052:25:05
555Asroef Zahoer1989Rotterdam2:25:322:25:29
556Tomas Kozak1978Brussel (BEL)2:27:512:27:51
557Timor Cadirci1975Rotterdam2:28:022:24:31
558Michael Coyle1979Ballinteer, Dublin (2:28:092:28:09
559Aleksejs Kolpakovs1988Riga (LAT)2:28:332:28:33
560Rob Manders1976Spijkenisse2:30:082:29:46
561Johannes Kramer1982Rotterdam2:32:572:18:49
562Niels Hoebeke1975Oudenaarde (BEL)2:35:141:42:37
563Walter van Gessele1980Rotterdam2:36:312:33:30
564Peter de Heer1979Roermond2:36:492:35:39
565Johannes Jung1982Aachen (GER)2:37:242:37:24
566Regis Pfeiffer1976Mainz (GER)2:39:462:39:46
567Peter Smet1975Vroenhoven (BEL)2:42:442:42:44
568Peter Eschke1978Dresden (GER)2:50:121:58:39
569Marc Waterman1979Shell Chemicals Euro2:53:552:53:55
 
M35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fouad Fertoute1973Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:15:161:15:15
2Marcel Fiering1970Spark1:17:281:17:28
3Ronnie Duinkerken1973De Kieviten1:18:091:18:07
4Harald Mikkers1973LUMC-MCB - 11:19:531:19:33
5Maarten van Veen1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:21:141:21:07
6Raul Valdez1972Shell International1:22:011:22:01
7Michael Raaijmakers1974Parthenon1:22:351:22:35
8Gerold van Arkel1973Typhoon1:24:181:24:16
9Edwin van Straten1973Loopgroep PK1:25:281:25:20
10Richard Goedkoop1970Rotterdam1:25:581:25:45
11Martin Kleinjan1970Rotterdam1:26:421:26:25
12Lars Riegman1972Spijkenisse1:26:491:26:40
13Hildo Blom1973Delft1:27:391:27:30
14Marcel den Ouden1970PAC1:27:441:27:44
15Henri de Haan1970Duivendrecht1:28:381:27:44
16M de Man1971ADP Nederland B.V. -1:28:471:28:13
17Peter Janssen1971Eindhoven Atletiek1:29:171:29:17
18Frank Wichern1974Haag Atletiek1:29:181:26:35
19Hans van Gemeren1971Prins Hendrik1:29:211:28:59
20Stephan Persoon1971Ormer - 11:29:321:29:23
21Daniel Hamerslag1970De Koplopers1:29:401:29:40
22A Schoonman1970ADP Nederland B.V. -1:29:551:29:18
23Anil Gonesh1972's-Gravenhage1:29:591:29:23
24Leo Akershoek1971Stelle Runners1:31:101:28:56
25Edwin Hendrickx1972Road Runners Etten-L1:31:331:31:04
26Martin den Hamer1974Waterweg1:31:361:30:36
27André Snoei1973Vlaardingen1:31:401:31:21
28Guus van Doorn1970Leiden Road Runners1:32:161:32:16
29Aydin Kocaman1973KAV Holland1:32:211:31:38
30Tarik Fawzi1971Bergschenhoek1:32:341:32:31
31Maik Koster1972Woerden1:32:451:31:40
32H Geuzinge1970ADP Nederland B.V. -1:33:031:32:58
33Enver Meeng1972PAC1:33:241:32:39
34Bertin Bom1973Rotterdam1:33:241:30:35
35Abdul Tahtah1973de Jong Gortemaker A1:33:361:33:36
36Edward Klunhaar1969Veere1:33:521:33:06
37Raymond Meyer1973Barendrecht1:34:071:33:51
38Martijn van Breukelen1972Delft1:34:361:33:48
39Erwin van Harten1972EUR Roadrunners1:34:371:34:28
40Erik Nieuwenboom1972Rotterdam1:34:591:32:06
41George Meijer1971Rotterdam1:35:091:34:14
42Roald van der Laan1973Barendrecht1:35:241:33:53
43Vincent van Os1971Energie1:35:341:35:34
44Dave van der Born1973EMO - 11:35:501:35:50
45E Roelofsen1969ADP Nederland B.V. -1:35:521:35:52
46Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam1:37:021:37:02
47Robin Schippers1971Barendrecht1:37:341:36:00
48Ferry de Valk1974Heerjansdam1:37:391:35:38
49Rogier Dwars1971's-Gravenhage1:37:421:34:39
50Martijn Hermsen1971Koudekerke1:37:561:35:38
51Mike Bruce1974Zoetermeer1:37:571:35:18
52Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn1:38:061:34:58
53Hans Overduin1970's-Gravenhage1:38:161:35:51
54Kevin Rooney1972's-Gravenhage1:38:191:36:12
55Jasper van Geelen1969Pijnacker1:38:371:34:56
56Danny Kreté1974's-Hertogenbosch1:38:401:35:13
57Jos Rohling1970LUMC-MCB - 11:38:411:38:41
58Willem de Vries1970Rotterdam1:38:481:35:45
59Jeffrey Severijn1973Trecho1:39:061:37:52
60Richard Kamerling1970Leiden1:39:071:36:27
61Marcel Blokland1972Hardinxveld Giessend1:39:071:37:06
62Narish Malaha1973Spijkenisse1:39:481:39:03
63Stephan Blaha1971Venlo1:39:481:38:35
64Martin Pronk1971Nootdorp1:39:581:37:46
65Marcel den Breejen1971Hoofddorp1:39:591:36:11
66Pál Szilágyi1971Haarlem1:40:191:38:39
67Henk Grootveld1971Oostvoorne1:40:201:39:20
68Izaak Verhoeven1970Zwijndrecht1:40:221:38:47
69George Lubeck1971Leiden Road Runners1:40:291:39:23
70Paul Leenheer1969Zwijndrecht1:40:381:39:52
71Antonie Corbey1972Herten1:40:411:37:05
72Marcel Mos1971Rotterdam1:40:461:37:14
73Edwin vd Zwan1970's-Gravenhage1:40:571:39:09
74Jan-Pieter Borst1971Ormer - 11:41:061:41:06
75Wim Dekker1969Utrecht1:41:111:39:19
76Sven Heddes1970Sprint1:41:151:38:20
77Dannis van IJpen1970Capelle aan den IJss1:41:171:38:46
78E Muller1969ADP Nederland B.V. -1:41:201:41:20
79Jeroen Klapwijk1972Rotterdam1:41:231:40:04
80Mark van der Steijn1973Rdam Running Ambassa1:41:251:39:31
81Olaf Torenvliet1972Schiedam1:41:491:40:10
82Martin Rietman1971Amsterdam1:42:001:38:13
83Jacco Glerum1973De Kieviten1:42:021:41:47
84Rob Peeters1972Bleiswijk1:42:201:40:44
85Peter Martijn Driessen1973Rotterdam1:42:291:39:06
86Richard Doornbosch1973Utrecht1:42:361:41:54
87Ben de Groot1974Capelle aan den IJss1:42:421:40:32
88Richard Fortuin1973Schiedam1:42:431:40:11
89Ed Bras1971Rotterdam1:42:461:39:12
90Henk Kooijman1970's-Gravenhage1:43:071:40:35
91Peter Boot1973Oud Beijerland1:43:111:41:28
92Rob van Walsem1972Papendrecht1:43:151:39:46
93Marcel Maurits1972Dutch Runners Gold1:43:321:40:37
94Hans van Bommel1972Hellevoetsluis1:43:521:42:16
95Robert Hodiamont1971Ridderkerk1:43:591:41:06
96Marco Middelkoop1970Rotterdam1:44:071:42:22
97Pascal Smits1972Capelle aan den IJss1:44:151:40:50
98Arie van Leeuwen1974Wateringen1:44:331:42:45
99Erik Spruytenburg1970Waddinxveen1:44:361:42:26
100Pieter den Edel1973Wassenaar1:44:431:42:43
101Ron van t Hoog1972Capelle aan den IJss1:44:471:42:50
102Martijn van Eijk1970Rotterdam1:44:481:42:05
103Jeroen Wensing1971Houten1:44:501:43:30
104Martin van Vliet1969Rotterdam1:44:551:43:31
105Marco Peters1970Pallas '931:45:051:42:38
106Jeroen van Hoorn1972Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:45:341:45:34
107Andre Brederode1970Noordwijk Zh1:45:501:43:23
108Mischa Hooghuis1971PAC1:45:561:43:50
109Leo Uittenbroek1971Mierlo1:46:091:44:57
110Tammo Ponte1973's-Gravenhage1:46:161:43:10
111M Stal1973ADP Nederland B.V. -1:46:291:46:29
112Dmitry Galagan1973Capelle aan den IJss1:46:311:43:14
113Drew Lambourne1972's-Gravenhage1:46:361:45:02
114Paul Bol1970Rotterdam1:46:521:44:53
115Maurice den Hoedt1974Vlaardingen1:46:571:42:33
116Martijn Kemp1972Woerden1:47:001:45:58
117Robbert Luijpen1973's-Gravenhage1:47:001:45:46
118Bert van Tilburg1971EMO - 11:47:181:47:18
119Kjeld van Hees1971Hellas1:47:281:45:37
120John Gillesse1970Vlissingen1:47:341:45:42
121Herwin Stroeve1971Rotterdam1:47:421:46:47
122Maurice Dijkshoorn1970Delft1:47:531:44:46
123Peter Harmsen1971Almere1:48:051:44:53
124Luc Bouwens1971's-Hertogenbosch1:48:131:45:19
125Alistair Miskimming1973Rotterdam1:48:141:44:46
126Chris Barbiers1971's-Hertogenbosch1:48:141:45:20
127Patrick Nederlof1969PAC1:48:181:45:20
128Kees Horchner1973Rdam Running Ambassa1:48:281:46:31
129Leon Stolk1972Berkel en Rodenrijs1:48:311:46:27
130Francisco Javier de Bo1974Rotterdam1:48:351:48:35
131Herman Wildenbos1971Capelle aan den IJss1:48:401:45:46
132Lars Looijen1971Haarlem1:48:471:47:01
133Joop van Lammeren1972Barendrecht1:48:491:47:10
134Jan Wick Kranenburg1972's-Gravenhage1:49:291:46:28
135Michiel Mast1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:49:311:46:41
136Jeroen de Looij1974Alphen aan den Rijn1:49:321:47:46
137Aarnoud van Ommen1971Capelle aan den IJss1:49:321:46:51
138Remco Spierings1971Westmaas1:49:451:47:38
139R Hoek1972Rotterdam1:49:501:48:30
140Christian Hiddink1972Rotterdam1:49:551:48:21
141Matei Guttenberg1971Oud Beijerland1:50:001:46:56
142Nathan van Persie Kok1972Rotterdam1:50:001:48:07
143Rene Oude Vrielink1970Rotterdam1:50:171:49:19
144Laurens Zandbelt1969De Meern1:50:171:49:17
145Dennis van der Lans1973Hillegom1:50:241:48:31
146Jeroen Schaffels1970Woerden1:50:331:47:12
147John Hazebroek1972Rotterdam1:50:361:50:36
148Edwin Phernambucq1974Hellevoetsluis1:50:461:49:15
149Jurgen Hollemans1971Fortuna1:50:461:49:17
150Stefan Elders1973Eindhoven1:50:541:47:34
151Harm van den Boogaard1970Zoetermeer1:50:551:49:11
152Richard van de Wege1972Westmaas1:51:021:48:49
153Pjotr Velema1971Sparta1:51:121:48:10
154Albert-Jan van Gens1970Putten1:51:221:48:07
155Lennaert de Boer1972Sodexo - 21:51:261:51:26
156Radjesh Ramasray1970PAC1:51:321:48:02
157René Arnouts1971Farm Frites Int. - 11:51:381:51:38
158Hans Sander1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:51:551:48:59
159Andre Steppe1969Rotterdam1:52:111:49:13
160Declan Walsh1969's-Gravenhage1:52:211:49:18
161Hans Belder1971Nieuw Lekkerland1:52:211:49:36
162Frank van Hemert1970Capelle aan den IJss1:52:221:49:43
163Ruud van Bokkem1971Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:52:241:52:04
164Erwin van Weely1972Krommenie1:52:361:49:11
165René Landman1973Krimpen aan de Lek1:52:391:49:46
166Marcel van Noord1970Barendrecht1:52:431:50:44
167David Fastl1972Barendrecht1:52:561:50:12
168Michel Borsboom1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:53:091:51:04
169Michel Winkels1971Zierikzee1:53:111:50:15
170Egon Mercera1973Rotterdam1:53:141:50:10
171Cyril van Schijndel1973Delft1:53:361:49:28
172Pieter-Frank van der K1973Delft1:53:391:50:00
173Antoine Verdonk1972Tholen1:54:051:50:43
174Jaap Krikke1973Leerdam1:54:121:51:47
175Patrick Slotboom1972Barendrecht1:54:151:51:21
176Nico van Oortmerssen1971Barendrecht1:54:191:52:52
177Marco Brederode1972Wassenaar1:54:271:53:09
178Robert Froberg1971Zwijndrecht1:54:291:52:45
179Andre Stip1971Capelle aan den IJss1:54:291:54:11
180Ruud Kaptein1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:54:311:54:14
181Ram Speckgens1971Amsterdam1:54:351:51:32
182Maurice van der Schee1972Rotterdam1:54:441:52:26
183Pedro Pina Amado1971Rotterdam1:54:461:52:04
184Ivan Labrovic1973Barendrecht1:54:511:51:59
185Perry Poldervaart1974Rotterdam1:54:551:51:41
186R van der Ploeg1971ADP Nederland B.V. -1:55:021:55:02
187Manolito van der Want1971's-Gravenhage1:55:101:54:03
188Jaap Brondijk1972Impala1:55:111:53:08
189Bart van Winden1970Bergschenhoek1:55:161:52:20
190Francesco Morici1974Rotterdam1:55:261:55:26
191Edwin de Groot1971Rotterdam1:55:341:53:23
192Andrew Handana1971Nieuwegein1:55:341:52:27
193Rault Harmeling1971Spijkenisse1:55:371:53:54
194Juriaan Bleij1971Woerden1:55:451:54:01
195Remy Hazelhorst1974Rotterdam1:56:131:55:13
196Marcel Kaan1970Rotterdam1:56:131:52:52
197Wim Luk1972Voorburg1:56:201:52:28
198Ruud Mieremet1971Oegstgeest1:56:281:54:33
199Robby Overvliet1970Dutch Runners Gold1:56:431:53:42
200Eduard Bouma1971Ridderkerk1:56:591:54:25
201Carl Buijs1973Schiedam1:57:121:54:26
202Arjan van Vliet1973Oud Beijerland1:57:261:54:57
203Jeffrey Benne1970Vlaardingen1:57:411:54:52
204Michel Kievit1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:58:191:56:12
205Aldwin den Boer1970Dordrecht1:58:231:54:56
206Adrie van Schaik1970Krimpen aan den IJss1:58:261:55:06
207Gilbert Post1971Waterweg1:58:361:56:08
208Christian Heil1970Zeist1:58:581:57:16
209Leon Mulder1970Rotterdam1:59:091:56:48
210Marc Putter1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:59:151:55:54
211Grant Cronje1971's-Gravenhage1:59:211:56:49
212Ramon Kaffa1974Rhoon1:59:341:56:04
213Maurice Aupperlee1970Ridderkerk1:59:371:56:35
214Maurice van der Hor1971Rotterdam1:59:411:56:23
215Paul Vermeulen1971Rotterdam1:59:451:56:22
216Bas Peters1973Rotterdam1:59:541:57:26
217Patrick Hendriks1970Rhoon1:59:561:57:56
218Arjen Kloppers1972Moordrecht1:59:581:58:06
219Andres van Nieuwameron1971's-Gravenhage2:00:131:56:04
220Harry Vos1970Ridderkerk2:00:221:58:05
221Richard Stolk1972Hellevoetsluis2:00:241:57:34
222M Paardekooper1969ADP Nederland B.V. -2:00:292:00:29
223Robert Stempels1970Rotterdam2:00:491:58:48
224Patrick Bleumink1973Dutch Runners Gold2:00:571:58:04
225Bart Tournier1971Rotterdam2:00:591:57:57
226Stefan van Izerloo1970Dordrecht2:01:021:58:25
227André Schravemade1970Zoetermeer2:01:251:58:15
228Jeremy Schrijver1972Meerkerk2:01:381:58:54
229Rene van Leeuwen1971Barendrecht2:01:581:58:59
230Mike Testor1973Rotterdam2:02:141:59:10
231Herman Bentvelzen1972Rotterdam2:02:261:58:27
232Marco Horst1971Triathlon2:02:322:00:55
233Danny Reichardt1973Hellevoetsluis2:03:142:00:24
234Gertjan Albers1972Rotterdam2:03:432:03:01
235Gert-jan Stehouwer1973Puttershoek2:03:502:00:58
236Roel Smits1970Bussum2:04:052:01:11
237Dave van Herk1974Poortugaal2:04:092:02:37
238Leon von Burg1971Barendrecht2:04:102:03:13
239Martin Strijk1972Rotterdam2:04:542:01:44
240Jorgen Westbroek1973Hellevoetsluis2:04:592:01:50
241Rob Besseling1970Zeist2:05:342:02:21
242Corald van der Zaan1974Spijkenisse2:05:392:03:01
243Ton Oudshoorn1969Rotterdam2:05:452:02:36
244Emiel Maring1972Delfgauw2:06:442:03:31
245Philip Yu1970Stein Lb2:06:592:03:54
246Johan van Marion1974Vlaardingen2:07:282:07:01
247Jos Toetenel1969De Koplopers2:08:182:04:46
248Hilco Spronk1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:08:322:06:25
249Raymond Bal1971Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:08:372:05:28
250Richard Langerak1971Rotterdam2:09:092:08:09
251Frank Ticheler1969AAV '362:09:092:06:17
252Marcel de Groot1972Vlaardingen2:09:182:05:43
253Jan Mathijs Cuypers1973Haarlem2:09:522:06:28
254Stef Katwijk1973 2:11:012:11:01
255Sander Boomman1974Rotterdam2:11:542:10:55
256Jaco Weggers1972Rhoon2:12:032:10:45
257Fred van Overeem1972Hellevoetsluis2:13:402:10:44
258Pascal Klumpes1974Rotterdam2:14:122:11:53
259Vincent Ketting1970Lekkerkerk2:14:232:13:14
260Steven Sleuyter1971Bredene (BEL)2:15:172:15:17
261Oscar Holterman1969Fortuna2:15:252:13:24
262Johnny Pritipalsingh1970Rotterdam2:15:302:11:51
263Bart van Nerum1972Ottenburg (BEL)2:16:141:25:52
264Remco Amesz1973Poortugaal2:16:352:14:30
265Wim Verveen1970Ormer - 22:17:012:17:01
266Kartik Kumar1972Bergschenhoek2:17:172:14:30
267Kees-Jan Diepstraten1971Maassluis2:20:562:17:10
268Maurice Langezaal1972Vlaardingen2:22:062:21:09
269Floris Ebeli1970Demeter B.V. - 12:22:182:22:18
270Kafung Tang1971Nieuw Vennep2:29:502:26:41
271Michael Ryan1970Sibbo (FIN)2:30:042:30:04
272Paul Achterberg1970Shanghai (CHN)2:30:142:30:14
273Isidro De Paz1973Leiden2:30:482:30:44
274Glenn McAlpin1970Groot-Brittannië2:34:012:34:01
275Vincent Muijskens1970N.V. EPZ - 12:38:522:38:52
276Niall Magee1972Wicklow (IRL)2:39:201:45:23
277Thomas Tschaffler1972Wendelstein (GER)2:39:262:39:26
278Attila Mihalcz1973Zalaegerszeg (HUN)2:42:122:42:12
279Tom De Vos1972Kapellen (Antw.) (BE2:45:182:45:18
280Joost Kolkman1969Sint-Martens-Latem (2:50:572:50:57
281Frank Barendregt1970Meise (BEL)2:53:382:00:31
 
M40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Padmos1966Voorne Atletiek1:09:501:09:48
2Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam Atletiek1:10:501:10:48
3W Muijzert1964ADP Nederland B.V. -1:18:361:18:12
4Hans Berendsen1967Pallas '931:18:441:18:44
5Dirk Sijtsma1967PAC1:20:001:20:00
6Koen Martens1964Running20001:20:261:20:24
7Nils van Elzelingen1965Veluwe1:22:231:22:20
8Pieter Meesters1964Atletics Nijverdal1:23:161:23:07
9Egbert Reurich1966Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:23:281:23:28
10Martin Verveer1967Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:23:281:23:28
11Jan-Willem Mennink1968Parthenon1:23:381:23:34
12Marcel vd Water1966Waterweg1:24:091:24:09
13Patrick Bruce1969Monster1:24:241:24:24
14Jeroen Schuurman1969AV '471:25:041:24:46
15Erik van Keeken1967De Kieviten1:25:101:24:51
16Gert-jan den Breems1966Rotterdam1:25:131:25:13
17Paul Wolters1964Waterweg1:26:121:26:12
18Floris van Delft1968Nijmegen1:26:201:25:42
19Arthur Hulstkamp1966Rotterdam1:26:591:25:43
20Jeroen Nijland1965Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:27:001:25:59
21Erik van Maaren1968Rotterdam1:28:001:28:00
22Arnold Kok1965Haarlem1:28:161:28:07
23Arno Ruiter1965Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:28:411:27:54
24Rudo Kalkman1969SC Reeuwijk1:28:551:28:36
25Richard Groenendijk1967Lekkerkerk1:29:211:28:41
26Jesus Caeiro Mouzo1968Energie1:29:331:29:33
27J de Jong1966ADP Nederland B.V. -1:29:341:29:34
28Peter van der Valk1966Ridderkerk1:29:391:29:39
29Arno van Unnik1965Fortuna1:30:251:30:08
30Melvin Smith1968Rotterdam1:30:521:30:42
31Paul Meulemans1965De Koplopers1:31:011:30:19
32Patrick Gavin1966Voorburg1:31:141:31:14
33Joachim Vandecasteele1969COOLProfs - 11:31:191:31:19
34Rick van Keeken1966Kruiningen1:31:291:28:52
35Garnt van Logtestijn1966Rotterdam1:31:411:30:42
36Jon Herselman1968Kapelle1:31:501:30:37
37Barry van Helden1966Rotterdam1:31:541:27:56
38Rene Wesselink1968Apeldoorn1:31:561:29:02
39Gerd Harzbecker1967's-Gravenhage1:32:271:30:52
40John Janse1969Rotterdam1:32:391:32:20
41Bart van Loon1967Tilburg1:32:431:32:43
42Cor Hamels1965Hercules1:32:541:30:59
43Chris van den Berg1967Amsterdam1:32:561:32:20
44Koert Kleijburg1967Rotterdam1:33:031:33:03
45Abdelali Baabbi1965AVO 19831:33:131:31:34
46Marco van der Haar1969Gouda1:33:171:33:17
47Carolus IJzerman1969Giessenburg1:33:351:31:28
48Jeroen de Beer1968Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:34:491:32:22
49Leo van der Nat1968PAC1:35:011:33:53
50A van Ginkel1968ADP Nederland B.V. -1:35:021:35:02
51Patrick Huijding1966Schiedam1:35:081:35:00
52Jeroen Bos1965Oudewater1:35:111:33:26
53Andrew Hutchings1968Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:35:221:32:55
54Eric van Westing1965Active Professionals1:35:391:35:39
55Marnix van Woerden1965Farm Frites Int. - 11:35:441:35:44
56Geert Vermeulen1968Rotterdam1:35:491:35:20
57Alex Rijsdijk1967Rotterdam1:36:021:34:19
58Joris van Scheindelen1968PAC1:36:051:36:05
59Bob Polack1966PAC1:36:051:33:52
60Evert Wallien1966De Koplopers1:36:291:35:53
61Menno Heetveld1967Rotterdam1:36:301:34:56
62Remco van der Velden1968Fortuna1:36:501:36:07
63M Pernot1968ADP Nederland B.V. -1:37:011:37:01
64Nimrod Sternefeld1969Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:37:051:34:37
65Armin van den Brand1967Alblasserdam1:37:161:35:36
66Richard Harmsen1965Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:37:301:34:51
67Edwin Kilsdonk1968Passaat1:37:331:37:03
68Alain Vasbinder1968Amsterdam1:37:441:36:03
69Ron Langhorst1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:37:591:36:10
70Koos Bruines1967Antilope1:38:021:34:49
71Wil Meershoek1964Hoek van Holland1:38:031:36:01
72Ernst Hulstkamp1968Rotterdam1:38:061:36:48
73Coen de Lima1967Rotterdam1:38:111:34:07
74Dino Fageraas1965Active Professionals1:38:241:38:24
75Brian Monpellier1967Amsterdam1:38:451:36:00
76Rob van Toledo1966Vlaardingen1:38:511:35:17
77Bart Delhaas1965Almere1:39:021:35:41
78Peter Spaans1965N.V. EPZ - 11:39:031:39:03
79Eddy Heijnen1968Dutch Runners Gold1:39:061:35:46
80Rob Mans1966Amsterdam1:39:071:34:49
81Mark Wharton1966Shell International1:39:131:39:13
82Martin Dijkstra1967Lekkerkerk1:39:151:37:16
83JuanJavier Caeiro y Mo1965Energie1:39:231:37:23
84Edwin Heuvelman1966Fortuna1:39:341:38:15
85Peter Noordam1967Waterweg1:39:421:38:17
86S van Ginneken1968ADP Nederland B.V. -1:39:511:39:51
87Hayo den Boeft1967Gouda1:40:251:37:28
88Theo van Vliet1965Maasland1:40:291:37:38
89Mark Roskott1968Voorschoten1:40:301:38:32
90Marten Korthals1965Baambrugge1:40:311:36:45
91Huib Giesberts1968Total E&P Nederland1:40:311:40:31
92Arthur Ruigrok1964Oud Beijerland1:40:351:38:33
93Eric Hafkamp1965Olympus '701:40:401:38:28
94Niels Schiller1969Leiden1:40:421:39:35
95P Floris1968ADP Nederland B.V. -1:40:431:40:43
96Arthur Faessen1966Breda1:40:501:37:49
97Aart Maarleveld1965Bodegraven1:40:531:37:48
98Jan Knipmeyer1966Fortuna1:40:551:39:40
99Frans van Welzen1968AV '401:40:571:38:54
100Richard Klamer1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:40:571:39:45
101Johan Klein1969Zeist1:41:051:37:25
102Nico de Kievit1968's-Gravendeel1:41:111:40:15
103Jan Timmerhuis1965Rotterdam1:41:251:37:38
104Edwin Mersch1967Capelle aan den IJss1:41:581:38:43
105Rene Kleijnendorst1968Avantri1:42:051:38:21
106Eric Klok1964Waterweg1:42:181:41:08
107Edward van Cuilenborg1967 1:42:341:41:58
108Theo Leijdens1967Numansdorp1:42:361:40:02
109Rene de Ruiter1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:42:421:41:41
110Ruud Meurs1965Pallas '931:42:481:40:54
111Albert Pesch1966PAC1:43:091:39:18
112Cor Hofman1966Voorschoten '971:43:221:42:06
113Gert-Jan Krab1965Ormer - 21:43:271:43:27
114N van Maarseveen1965ADP Nederland B.V. -1:43:331:43:33
115Mark Lenos1966Schiedam1:43:431:38:18
116Ronald Blok1968Rotterdam1:43:461:41:21
117Louis Huisman1964Krimpen aan den IJss1:44:021:40:24
118Ulrich Purperhart1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:44:041:42:17
119Marcel van Limborgh1969Capelle aan den IJss1:44:051:42:38
120Albert Lubout1968's-Gravenhage1:44:071:42:34
121Martin van Oort1967Capelle aan den IJss1:44:121:41:17
122Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Dutch Runners Gold1:44:151:41:32
123Erik Jaspers1968Huijbergen1:44:261:41:50
124Kees Boelhouwer1965Culemborg1:44:271:43:41
125Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:44:291:42:16
126Mark Wijgerde1966Rotterdam1:44:311:43:34
127Peter van Marlen1968Rotterdam1:44:401:40:50
128Robert Janssens1969Rotterdam1:44:451:42:57
129Rob Jong1965Rotterdam1:44:461:43:12
130Warry van der Weg1966PAC1:44:581:41:13
131John van Zutphen1967Pallas '931:45:051:43:59
132Jeroen Laven1969Rotterdam1:45:421:43:13
133Henk Ruijl1967Monster1:45:481:45:03
134Peter Aalderink1965Roosendaal1:45:501:42:24
135Gert Jan Smit1969's-Gravenhage1:45:511:41:34
136Paul van der Klugt1968Roosendaal1:45:571:45:04
137Maurice van Horn1964Rotterdam1:45:581:45:58
138Cor Wijnhorst1968Vlaardingen1:46:061:44:24
139Marco Huijsman1969avVN1:46:081:45:19
140Robert Rensen1965PAC1:46:091:44:52
141Marc Voskuil1965Leiden1:46:281:45:30
142Sander Muis1969Rotterdam1:46:281:44:04
143Albert Heck1964Zeist1:46:331:44:04
144Sander van Vugt1968Roosendaal1:46:401:44:02
145Tjalling Vonk1969Rotterdam1:46:441:43:39
146Peter Korporaal1965Zevenhuizen Zh1:46:481:44:14
147Robin Koster1967Delfgauw1:46:551:43:38
148Dennis Radder1967Nootdorp1:46:591:45:55
149Roland Aken1965Rotterdam1:47:001:43:55
150Ruud Knipscheer1967PAC1:47:061:46:02
151Alex Ockhuysen1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:47:071:45:22
152Ed van Gremberghen1966Rhoon1:47:081:44:10
153Olaf Elderenbosch1967's-Hertogenbosch1:47:131:45:32
154Freddy de Bree1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:47:131:44:42
155Roland van Putten1965Rotterdam1:47:171:46:18
156Ad Antonisse1965Berkel en Rodenrijs1:47:181:45:01
157Arjen Elderson1969Loopgroep PK1:47:201:47:20
158Martijn Soree1969PAC1:47:291:45:03
159Carl Oudshoorn1968Bodegraven1:47:371:46:06
160Maurice Zonneveld1965Rotterdam1:47:371:44:32
161Jean Claude Pastour1966Zoetermeer1:47:451:45:25
162Jean-Claude Pastour1966Demeter B.V. - 11:47:461:47:46
163Edwin Vergouwen1966Shell International1:47:551:47:55
164Huig Speelman1968Rotterdam1:47:581:44:15
165Pascal van der Linden1965Farm Frites Int. - 11:48:101:48:10
166Kees den Otter1968Barendrecht1:48:241:45:56
167Marc van Dijk1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:48:331:46:30
168Erik Roel1969Rotterdam Atletiek1:48:431:44:45
169Jean-Pierre van de Ven1968Amsterdam1:48:441:45:27
170Jurjen Haitsma1969Rotterdam1:48:521:45:47
171Erwin Talens1965Maarssen1:48:531:44:33
172Perry Mulders1966's-Hertogenbosch1:48:561:44:39
173Ad Ribbe1967Schiedam1:49:041:45:00
174Marco Fais1966's-Gravenhage1:49:051:46:58
175Edward Willemsen1968Wijk bij Duurstede1:49:191:48:09
176M Simons1967ADP Nederland B.V. -1:49:281:49:28
177Ben Driessen1965Voorne Atletiek1:49:381:46:27
178Vincent van Reenen1967Breda1:49:391:47:57
179John van der Wacht1968Dordrecht1:49:391:46:42
180Arjen Peters1967Rotterdam1:49:441:47:18
181Jan Verhoeven1965Delft1:49:451:47:50
182Jan Pouwels1967Securitas - 11:49:501:49:50
183Rene Rieborn1969Apeldoorn1:49:511:47:06
184Elbert Reijtenbagh1968Zuidland1:49:511:45:57
185Dez de Lange1967Apeldoorn1:49:561:46:18
186Leslie Harder1968Almere1:49:571:46:52
187Eric Dekker1968Rotterdam1:50:241:46:52
188Gerard Hindriks1967Rotterdam Atletiek1:50:261:48:34
189Remi van Vugt1967Capelle aan den IJss1:50:271:47:22
190Ken Hettler1966Rotterdam1:50:361:46:21
191Paul Kerkvliet1965Hazerswoude Dorp1:50:391:48:07
192Mario Reibestein1968's-Gravenhage1:50:431:47:03
193Edwin de Haas1969Rotterdam1:51:091:48:24
194Johan Nels1966Rdam Running Ambassa1:51:091:49:38
195Adrie Sinterniklaas1966Westmaas1:51:191:47:29
196Rene Haspers1967Rotterdam1:51:341:49:23
197Arjan Parie1966Capelle aan den IJss1:51:391:49:40
198Peter Wolters1966Barendrecht1:51:461:47:55
199Mauro Danese1967Hercules1:51:481:48:24
200Andre Stehouwer1966Rotterdam1:51:521:49:05
201C Kor1968ADP Nederland B.V. -1:51:551:51:55
202Rob Berger1967Krimpen aan den IJss1:51:551:48:24
203Marcel van Dijck1967Schijndel1:52:031:49:10
204Andre van Vark1967EMO - 11:52:061:52:06
205Jos Naus1968AV Gouda1:52:141:49:23
206Peter Moerkerken1966Heinenoord1:52:141:49:17
207Koert Kunnen1967Capelle aan den IJss1:52:201:48:47
208Jos Buitelaar1969Krimpen aan de Lek1:52:221:47:09
209Erik Tolhoek1967Krimpen aan den IJss1:52:371:49:03
210Gert Jaap Mooij1967Gouda1:52:391:51:14
211Edwin Donkersloot1965Vlaardingen1:53:201:51:22
212Marcel Koeleman1965Zwijndrecht1:53:221:49:43
213Pim French1968Rotterdam1:53:371:50:56
214Eric van der Steenhove1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:53:461:52:12
215Kees Kleywegt1965Amsterdam1:53:481:50:40
216M van Teijlingen1968ADP Nederland B.V. -1:53:491:53:49
217Frank van der Drift1966Pijnacker1:53:531:51:16
218Jan-Paul Schop1968Rotterdam1:54:061:51:35
219Boy Simin1966Rotterdam1:54:091:50:35
220Joost van Leeuwen1966Rotterdam1:54:111:52:24
221T Voets1966ADP Nederland B.V. -1:54:151:54:15
222Ramon Schuurmans1968Rotterdam1:54:161:51:46
223Mike Kliffen1967Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:54:171:54:17
224Jack van den Hengel1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:54:281:52:10
225Ton Verheezen1967Vlaardingen1:54:291:51:19
226Gerard Nijmeijer1966Zwolle1:54:321:51:48
227William Bontes1969Bergschenhoek1:54:321:52:30
228Pim Schouten1969Rotterdam1:54:321:51:55
229Arie de Pijper1966Hellevoetsluis1:54:341:53:34
230M Hennekam1969ADP Nederland B.V. -1:54:401:54:40
231Edwin den Haring1965Zwijndrecht1:54:451:51:58
232Rob Hunter1969Rotterdam1:54:581:52:39
233Robin Westerduin1968Demeter B.V. - 11:55:001:55:00
234Hans Stutvoet1966Energie1:55:051:51:38
235Michel Veldhoven1969Loopgroep Athletic P1:55:341:52:53
236Peter Boon1969Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:55:431:52:30
237Oliver Krug1968Rotterdam1:55:451:53:48
238Roel Vollinga1965Clytoneus1:55:471:54:45
239Ron Schippers1969Barendrecht1:55:531:53:48
240Henk de Jong1966Amsterdam1:55:571:52:04
241Rob Bekker1965EMO - 11:55:591:55:59
242Ramon Akkal1966's-Gravenhage1:56:111:54:16
243Rob Nahon1966Rotterdam1:56:231:53:37
244Jarik Driegen1966Zeist1:56:261:54:59
245Tom Spruyt1969Bergschenhoek1:56:331:54:08
246Jurgen Looijestijn1966's-Gravenhage1:56:361:55:12
247Robert Vaneman1966Blaricum1:56:481:54:50
248Marco Mandemaker1965's-Gravenpolder1:57:021:54:08
249C Barth1965ADP Nederland B.V. -1:57:081:57:08
250Ton Scheel1967Prins Hendrik1:57:091:53:54
251Jan-Willem Jongebreur1969Ormer - 21:57:261:57:26
252Rob Robbemond1968Fortuna1:57:301:55:13
253Bart van Eijck1966Rotterdam1:57:331:56:08
254Maarten Boudesteijn1965Schiedam1:57:331:54:42
255John Wiegersma1968Rockanje1:57:491:55:10
256Anthony Veen1964's-Gravenhage1:57:501:54:51
257Coert Noordermeer1966Shell Chemicals Euro1:57:511:55:17
258Henri Germeraad1965Goutum1:58:061:56:18
259Peter Plaisier1968Capelle aan den IJss1:58:301:57:50
260Bart Jaartsveld1966Bussum1:58:311:55:42
261Maarten Jan Verhoeve1966Capelle aan den IJss1:58:381:56:38
262Fier Slingerland1967Barendrecht1:58:451:58:10
263Ton den Braber1965COOLProfs - 11:59:001:59:00
264Peter van den Herik1967Rhoon1:59:001:56:58
265Mark Appelman1967Rotterdam1:59:131:56:50
266Edward Verdult1968Bergen op Zoom1:59:361:56:33
267Erik van Os1965Delft1:59:461:57:54
268Bart 't Hart1969Energie1:59:481:57:19
269Kees Nederpel1966Capelle aan den IJss1:59:491:55:29
270Laykos van Vugt1968Energie1:59:501:57:16
271Luuk Naarding1967Oosthem2:00:211:56:36
272Marcel Kuit1968Haag Atletiek2:00:341:57:26
273Paul Lang1967Maassluis2:00:531:58:05
274Fred de Rover1965Barendrecht2:00:541:59:44
275Maurits Algra1967de Jong Gortemaker A2:01:072:01:07
276Mark Snoeij1968Zuidland2:01:121:58:37
277Richard van Duijn1967Pijnacker2:01:171:58:01
278Juan M Castillo Fuerte1964Capelle aan den IJss2:01:221:58:04
279Quint Vlot1967Typhoon2:01:471:58:42
280Leo van 't Klooster1965Rotterdam2:01:591:59:43
281Raimond Visser1968Rotterdam2:02:171:59:00
282Peter Harmsen1965Schiedam2:02:332:01:53
283Roel Wijnhorst1966Vlaardingen2:02:382:01:19
284Leslie Voerman1965Rotterdam2:03:372:01:47
285Jeroen van der Waal1967Hendrik Ido Ambacht2:03:382:01:59
286Frank Olsthoorn1969Schiedam2:03:512:00:52
287Wilco Visser1967Capelle aan den IJss2:04:132:01:05
288Berry Verkijk1968Haag Atletiek2:04:142:00:37
289Ger van der Meer1969Delft2:04:302:02:30
290Frank Jonker1966Hellevoetsluis2:04:342:01:37
291Andries Evers1967Putten2:04:362:01:21
292Tom Schinkelshoek1968Rijswijk Zh2:04:492:01:29
293Jeroen Brand1967Delfgauw2:04:572:03:03
294Arjan Ebeli1968Demeter B.V. - 12:04:582:04:58
295José M Castillo Fuerte1968Capelle aan den IJss2:05:122:01:55
296Marcel Pleijte1966Rotterdam2:05:472:03:05
297F Borges1968ADP Nederland B.V. -2:06:032:06:03
298Wil Steinhorst1967's-Gravendeel2:06:042:03:18
299Jack Mostert1967Fortuna2:06:132:04:07
300Wilco Langschmidt1967Berkel en Rodenrijs2:06:402:04:35
301Adraan de Vries1969Demeter B.V. - 12:06:502:06:50
302Dennis Dingemanse1965Amsterdam2:06:522:03:52
303Igor Celikovic1969Rotterdam2:07:062:04:18
304Ron Vink1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:07:352:05:22
305André van Vugt1969Lekkerkerk2:08:552:07:23
306Norbert Ketting1965Oud Beijerland2:09:062:07:39
307Martin van Veen1964Rotterdam2:09:302:08:52
308Giovanni Paulesu1967's-Gravenhage2:09:352:06:21
309Chris Dunley1967Rotterdam2:09:462:06:45
310Eddie van de Vijver1965Rhoon2:10:272:06:51
311Henri Appeldoorn1967Papendrecht2:10:392:07:28
312Teus van Vugt1966Lekkerkerk2:10:462:09:06
313Feike Liemburg1967Nijkerk Gld2:11:002:11:00
314Fred Maertens1964Rotterdam2:11:052:09:45
315Paul Cummins1967Barendrecht2:12:222:11:21
316Steven de Vos1965Barendrecht2:12:592:10:54
317Adam Shaw1965Wassenaar2:13:132:10:39
318Paul op den Buijsch1965's-Gravenhage2:14:492:13:05
319Bram Teerds1965Sliedrecht2:15:132:12:41
320Otwin Peppinck1969Utrecht2:15:422:12:46
321Oscar de Goede1969Utrecht2:16:082:13:06
322Ruud Milort1969Rotterdam2:17:482:15:06
323Marc Wildeman1965Nieuw Vossemeer2:18:042:17:06
324Raymond Kraag1965Ridderkerk2:20:372:17:55
325Rene Hoogenstrijd1966Zuidland2:22:172:21:30
326Driekus Heijsteeg1967Rotterdam Atletiek2:25:412:23:50
327Dirk Dullaert1968Brasschaat (BEL)2:30:542:30:54
328Alastair Anderson1967Groot-Brittannië2:53:522:01:24
 
M45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amriet Oemraw1960Rotterdam Atletiek1:20:481:20:46
2Steve Sommeling1963Passaat1:22:161:22:16
3Peter Sabel1963Fortuna1:22:301:22:30
4Marius Vlootman1963Rdam Running Ambassa1:24:091:24:09
5Erik Dijkstra1963Rotterdam1:24:451:24:45
6Arnoud de Lange1963Oss1:25:041:25:04
7Michel Straetemans1962Rotterdam1:27:311:26:53
8Ron vd Steenhoven1964PAC1:27:411:27:29
9H Hartman1962ADP Nederland B.V. -1:28:451:28:08
10Pieter Jan Kleinjan1963Energie1:28:501:28:46
11Wessel Dekker1963Shell International1:29:161:29:02
12Robert Maas1960PAC1:29:181:28:52
13Peter van Groen1962Barendrecht1:29:561:29:51
14Martin Rohleder1963Farm Frites Int. - 11:30:281:30:28
15Walter Krijger1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:30:401:29:50
16Jørgen Mous1962Rotterdam1:30:521:29:59
17Andre Leeuwis1961Rdam Running Ambassa1:30:531:30:53
18Ben Krooswijk1964Ormer - 11:30:541:30:40
19Hendrik Bulle1963AKU1:31:141:31:02
20Werner Martens1963avVN1:31:181:31:18
21Martin Rozeboom1960Parthenon1:31:551:31:44
22Han Gerrits1963avVN1:32:301:32:24
23Jaap Kuipers1962PAC1:32:381:31:47
24H Smelt1963ADP Nederland B.V. -1:32:591:32:59
25Ronald van der Graaf1962Voorne Atletiek1:33:061:32:01
26Arjan Kammeraat1963PAC1:33:331:33:24
27Edwin van der Knaap1963Waterweg1:34:211:33:24
28Ronald Nieuwenstein1960PAC1:34:211:33:47
29Gerard Verveer1960Energie1:34:451:32:46
30Jan Neutel1962Delft1:34:551:32:22
31Alex de Langen1963Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:34:561:30:31
32Willem den Hartog1961Rdam Running Ambassa1:35:041:34:55
33Ton Satter1961Dutch Runners Gold1:35:051:33:01
34Wilfred Joossens1963N.V. EPZ - 11:36:201:36:20
35Ruud van Es1960Fortuna1:36:301:35:50
36Gerwin Mimpen1962Sliedrecht1:36:341:35:09
37Peter Uilenhoed1963Fortuna1:36:371:35:25
38Gabri Hoogenboom1960Hazerswoude Rijndijk1:36:581:35:08
39Peter Voskuijl1960Zwijndrecht1:37:311:36:12
40Piet 't Hart1960Olympus '701:37:311:34:44
41Ton Koopman1962Rotterdam1:37:371:35:39
42Anthony de Winter1961Voorne Atletiek1:37:401:36:45
43Wim Heijblom1959Fortuna1:37:451:37:20
44Jan Kvaestad1960Zwolle1:37:471:37:33
45S Hoogsteen1962ADP Nederland B.V. -1:37:501:37:50
46Rene van der Sluijs1963Spijkenisse1:37:511:36:47
47Percy van As1962Fortuna1:37:531:37:13
48Hans van Ginneken1960Parthenon1:37:571:36:14
49Peter van der Vliet1963Voorburg1:38:101:35:27
50Albert Wagelmans1960Schiedam1:38:171:36:48
51E Kok1962ADP Nederland B.V. -1:38:191:38:19
52Kees van de Stadt1962Zaandijk1:38:221:35:37
53Jeroen van de Luitgaar1962Rotterdam1:38:271:37:26
54Hugo Koppenol1960Spark1:38:351:36:28
55Danny Oostveen1964Nieuwegein1:38:451:38:00
56Arend Keemink1963Leiden1:39:281:37:35
57André du Burck1960Zwijndrecht1:39:311:36:24
58Jeroen Kaldenhoven1961Sodexo - 21:39:381:39:38
59Peter van der Bilt1959Rdam Running Ambassa1:39:461:38:31
60Hans Erkelens1959PAC1:40:071:38:56
61Marcel Liefbroer1964Papendrecht1:40:391:37:44
62Gijs Muilenburg1963Farm Frites Int. - 11:40:571:40:57
63Paul Francis1962Shell International1:41:011:41:01
64Michel Lemans1961COFELY West Ind.B.V.1:41:011:41:01
65Ron Huizer1960Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:41:091:38:35
66Dick Trouw1963Zuid-Beijerland1:41:101:38:36
67John Koeken1962DJA1:41:281:39:54
68Ibrahim Tekin1961Rotterdam Atletiek1:41:361:39:13
69Bart van Bergeijk1963Rotterdam Atletiek1:41:391:39:27
70Kees Schilperoord1961PAC1:41:441:40:30
71Tijmen van Bodegraven1960COOLProfs - 11:42:021:42:02
72Coen Luijendijk1963Total E&P Nederland1:42:021:42:02
73Gerard van Dommelen1960's-Gravenhage1:42:151:39:15
74Kees van Gemert1963Willemstad Nb1:42:181:40:13
75Frans Verzijl1963Oud Beijerland1:42:241:39:35
76Sikko Hoekzema1962Spijkenisse1:42:261:41:53
77Wim Euser1960Parthenon1:42:281:40:51
78Ed Post1962COFELY West Ind.B.V.1:42:291:42:15
79Rik Hazeu1963Leiden1:42:321:38:57
80Ivo Steverink1960Rotterdam1:42:361:41:48
81Hans Greve1959Haag Atletiek1:42:401:41:08
82Ed de Kwaadsteniet1959Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:42:441:40:58
83Dirk Jonker1962Spijkenisse1:42:481:40:32
84Hans Stekelenburg1963Rotterdam1:42:501:40:01
85Hans Wenck1961Shell International1:42:521:42:52
86Ferry Kros1964EMO - 11:42:541:42:54
87Ron van Waterschoot1960RK HAV1:42:561:41:07
88Paulo Sousa1963Wassenaar1:42:591:41:21
89Rob Pronk1963Nieuwegein1:43:001:41:29
90John van Dongen1962Soest1:43:021:40:32
91Marcel van den Berg1963Rotterdam1:43:051:40:52
92Paul Turion1961Gemeente Vlaardingen1:43:171:43:17
93Nico Wesstein1961's-Gravenhage1:43:371:42:22
94Matti Paping1962Maassluis1:43:381:42:42
95Jan Woelders1961Rotterdam1:43:421:42:22
96Job Leene1963Gouda1:43:431:42:08
97Rob Groen1962Leiden Road Runners1:43:431:41:30
98Walter Stouten1964Veluwe1:43:521:41:27
99M Landman1960ADP Nederland B.V. -1:43:591:43:59
100Piet de Kroon1960Fortuna1:44:081:42:35
101Bert Spek1959PAC1:44:241:40:32
102Bert Teeuwen1959Rotterdam1:44:281:41:39
103Jan van Santvoort1960Rotterdam1:44:291:43:57
104Harry Aarnoudse1960Kerkwerve1:44:331:41:38
105Hans Unger1963Pathe - 11:45:091:45:09
106Jan Brilman1959Parthenon1:45:121:43:17
107N Heijker1960ADP Nederland B.V. -1:45:221:45:22
108Jos Stolk1963Zevenbergen1:45:301:43:18
109Paul van Rooijen1963Sprint1:45:321:43:16
110Hans Rijsbergen1963Rotterdam1:45:321:42:09
111Eddie Smid1960Barendrecht1:45:371:42:31
112Victor van den Berg1962Fortuna1:45:401:44:26
113Frits Verschoor1960Vlaardingen1:45:411:44:22
114René Wagemakers1964Barendrecht1:45:521:42:39
115Henk van der Kammen1964Kerkdriel1:45:521:42:03
116Hans Smit1959Rotterdam1:46:081:44:29
117Franco Zanichelli1959's-Gravenhage1:46:131:43:28
118Rob Gordijn1961De Koplopers1:46:211:44:52
119Robert Andeweg1962Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:46:321:46:32
120F Wetzels1963ADP Nederland B.V. -1:47:061:47:06
121Hennie de Koster1959Zierikzee1:47:071:44:13
122Koen Janssen1960Pallas '931:47:081:44:02
123Paul Kooijman1959PAC1:47:191:44:36
124Wim den Otter1961Barendrecht1:47:261:44:51
125Paul de Heij1959Delft1:47:271:44:23
126Sjaak de Gras1961Dutch Runners Gold1:47:291:46:40
127Rene de Jong1962Bergschenhoek1:47:331:44:43
128Peter de Knegt1964Berkel en Rodenrijs1:47:411:46:41
129Johan Gharbaran1960Sodexo - 21:47:541:47:54
130Niek den Hals1960Dordrecht1:48:021:44:33
131Peter Buter1963Bergschenhoek1:48:091:44:59
132Eddy van Dalen1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:48:261:47:52
133Jaap Rietdijk1963Barendrecht1:48:271:44:42
134Robert van der Linden1961Sodexo - 21:48:271:48:27
135Leo van Zielst1963Pallas '931:48:291:45:32
136Herman Jut1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:48:311:46:27
137Wim Bens1960Heesch1:48:411:46:01
138Cees Klippel1964Schiedam1:49:091:44:33
139Richard den Hollander1964Gorinchem1:49:181:47:09
140Robert Smaal1961Rotterdam1:49:201:45:34
141Wijnand Pascha1963Capelle aan den IJss1:49:231:48:56
142Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg1:49:261:47:44
143Mark Tucker1962Rotterdam1:49:441:47:18
144Eddie van Roon1961's-Gravenhage1:49:491:47:31
145Eric Reij1961Fortuna1:49:511:45:03
146Ton Hendriks1963Heesch1:49:521:47:13
147Rob Huijsman1960Vlaardingen1:49:561:49:14
148Jos van den Boogaard1960PAC1:50:011:47:01
149Hans Leijser1961Breda1:50:321:47:01
150Erik Oranje1963Wijchen1:50:361:46:45
151Arthur Bijl1961Spijkenisse1:50:411:48:45
152Jeroen Blanken1961Rotterdam1:50:511:48:07
153Will Lagrand1964Rozenburg Zh1:51:171:47:57
154Peter Potman1964's-Gravenhage1:51:191:48:36
155Arie Jongste1964Schiedam1:51:231:50:00
156Leon Goor1960Dordrecht1:51:271:50:20
157Paul Veringmeier1961AAA1:51:281:49:28
158Stefan Dubois1962Hilversum1:51:321:50:53
159Koos de Wilt1963Rotterdam1:51:361:50:18
160Walter Konijn1963Hoek van Holland1:51:361:50:14
161Jan Kees Parie1963Utrecht1:51:391:49:35
162Armando Ramos1960's-Gravenhage1:51:431:48:19
163Jos van Arendonk1960Numansdorp1:51:471:49:13
164Erwin Lemmens1962Bergschenhoek1:51:591:50:37
165Ko Berrevoets1961Ouwerkerk1:52:161:49:21
166Geert Eysink1960Rdam Running Ambassa1:52:271:50:45
167Jan Muizer1960Rhoon1:52:441:49:48
168Hans Hartog1960Zoetermeer1:52:551:50:05
169JS Faulhaber1961Schiedam1:52:591:51:06
170Nils van Dam1962Rotterdam1:53:031:49:56
171Johan Felius1961Rdam Running Ambassa1:53:051:50:54
172Jonathan Coombs1964IJmuiden1:53:131:50:35
173Peter van der Lubbe1959Rotterdam1:53:201:52:25
174Paul van Leest1963Capelle aan den IJss1:53:251:50:26
175Ron de Groot1960Rotterdam1:53:271:51:24
176Peili Wang1964Shell International1:53:381:53:38
177Jean-Louis Colen1961Rijswijk Zh1:53:401:49:58
178Ernst-Jan van Eck1962Rotterdam1:54:011:51:10
179Herman de Baat1963Ormer - 21:54:051:54:05
180Jaap Gribling1959PAC1:54:061:51:08
181Henk Raven1960Krimpen aan den IJss1:54:081:51:32
182Carlo Vos1963Energie1:54:261:53:07
183Fred Swart1963Naarden1:54:321:53:20
184Opie Reintke1962Spijkenisse1:54:351:52:55
185Hans Smit1959Vlaardingen1:54:381:51:26
186Johan Struijs1961Vlaardingen1:54:591:52:06
187Dick Dekker1964Capelle aan den IJss1:55:111:52:34
188Jeroen Driessen1960Ridderkerk1:55:121:51:48
189Gerard Floor1961Dutch Runners Gold1:55:221:53:25
190Mark Woltman1961Amstelveen1:55:291:52:47
191Cornelis Groot1961NEA Volharding1:55:301:55:30
192Johan Gerard Zwiep1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:55:341:54:57
193Steven van Linge1964Rotterdam1:55:411:52:55
194Hanspieter Hofman1960Pijnacker1:56:011:55:03
195Ward de Vin1959Dutch Runners Gold1:56:071:53:21
196P Dekker1962ADP Nederland B.V. -1:56:271:56:27
197Herbert van der Donk1963Rotterdam1:56:301:53:21
198Wicher Slagter1962's-Gravenhage1:56:331:55:07
199Eric van Outersterp1959Leidschendam1:56:361:55:08
200Aart Nieuwpoort1962Krimpen aan den IJss1:56:401:52:37
201Marc van den Nobelen1963Typhoon1:56:441:53:39
202René van Vliet1963Klazienaveen1:56:501:53:28
203Ruud van Dillen1962Brielle1:57:011:55:06
204Rene Remmig1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:57:031:55:59
205Ronald de Jong1960Ridderkerk1:57:191:53:52
206Ronald Kerpen1963Venlo1:57:351:55:43
207Bert Uyterlinde1964Gouda1:57:541:54:52
208Ronald Schot1961Rotterdam1:58:021:55:02
209Joost Rijneveld1960Apeldoorn1:58:161:55:07
210Matthijs de Kort1964Barendrecht1:58:171:56:36
211Ronald Tertoolen1963Fortuna1:58:201:55:43
212Eric Top1964Rotterdam1:58:251:55:32
213Richard Schmitt1964Papendrecht1:58:341:55:23
214Hans Hartogs1963 1:58:511:57:20
215Theo Edel1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:58:561:57:38
216Reint Jan Potze1960Rotterdam1:58:561:56:14
217Marcel Schultz1963Ridderkerk1:59:001:56:05
218Martin Eijkelenboom1959Oud Beijerland1:59:071:57:07
219E van Steenhuijsen1962ADP Nederland B.V. -1:59:281:59:28
220Peter Odding1960AV Zeewolde1:59:321:58:48
221Charles van Blijswijk1960Spark1:59:331:55:40
222Corbert van Rijn1963Voorhout1:59:441:56:55
223Hendrik Geertsma1960AV '471:59:551:59:43
224Hilbrand Stoffers1962De Kieviten2:00:201:58:09
225Frank Speijer1960Vlaardingen2:00:201:59:58
226Henk van Loenen1963Schiedam2:00:311:57:54
227Roelf de Groot1963AV '402:00:591:57:53
228Frank Kubben1962Maasstad Ziekenhuis2:01:022:01:02
229Cees Ingelse1961Typhoon2:01:051:57:58
230Jan Fens1961Rotterdam2:01:111:58:00
231Jaap van Adrighem1960Dutch Runners Gold2:01:111:57:44
232Andre Hazenberg1964Vuren2:01:151:58:05
233Evert Jan Hummelen1962Barendrecht2:01:211:58:34
234Wim van Vliet1960Ormer - 22:01:232:01:23
235Lorin Abels1964Haag Atletiek2:01:492:00:21
236Ben Eerdmans1960Rotterdam2:01:572:00:49
237Robin Stacpoole1962Shell International2:02:062:02:06
238Peter van Rijn1960Heemstede2:02:211:57:48
239Hans Lensen1959Leidschendam2:02:382:02:38
240Wim de Ruiter1960Hardinxveld Giessend2:02:541:59:55
241Ronald Kruyt1962Rotterdam Atletiek2:02:572:02:09
242Erwin Beerman1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:02:591:59:36
243Hendrik Spiering1963Utrecht2:03:052:01:09
244Ed van der Stokker1962Spark2:03:072:01:42
245Onno Looijestijn1964Dalfsen2:03:262:00:40
246Eric Robben1961Oosterhout Nb2:03:432:00:46
247Arno Hogenelst1960Antilope2:04:022:01:31
248Jan van Beveren1959Rotterdam2:04:062:00:34
249Ronald Westerink1962Atverni2:04:082:01:15
250John van Bergen1962Waddinxveen2:04:252:02:58
251Bommel van Paassen1964Bergen op Zoom2:04:432:01:37
252Arjo Ouwens1963Rotterdam2:05:052:02:35
253Arno Tavenier1962Bergschenhoek2:05:262:02:11
254Paul Munnik1964's-Gravenhage2:05:472:02:41
255Peter Poort1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:06:022:03:20
256James Laan1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:06:142:06:14
257Geert Kamps1961Rotterdam2:06:182:03:04
258Dick Buis1960Rotterdam2:06:332:03:11
259Daan Reuhman1960Waalre2:06:372:03:37
260Rob Erkelens1963Rotterdam2:06:402:03:18
261J Lourens1961ADP Nederland B.V. -2:06:412:06:41
262Muel van Bunge1962Rotterdam2:06:422:04:08
263Fred Boerman1964Total E&P Nederland2:06:532:03:49
264Peter Tupker1961Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:07:332:05:20
265Dick van Reems1960Voorne Atletiek2:08:132:06:00
266Perry Troost1960Barendrecht2:08:482:05:06
267André Batenburg1960Dutch Runners Gold2:09:412:06:29
268Robert Passchier1961Zwijndrecht2:09:582:07:11
269Fred Bronts1960Fortuna2:10:152:08:54
270Bart Werk1960Leiden2:10:502:07:14
271Johan Versteeg1964Capelle aan den IJss2:11:142:08:55
272Andre van Duyvenbode1963Rotterdam2:11:182:09:06
273Leo van Oosterhout1963Hendrik Ido Ambacht2:11:202:08:12
274Jaap van der Torre1964Bergschenhoek2:11:402:10:21
275Henny Bakker1962Rotterdam2:12:372:12:21
276Paul Linger1960Dutch Runners Gold2:12:552:11:45
277René Vlassenrood1964Vlaardingen2:14:082:10:54
278Willem Beerman1963Rotterdam2:16:472:13:23
279Reinier van Assen1964Wassenaar2:17:022:15:36
280Fred Sikkema1960Securitas - 12:18:142:18:14
281Peter van der Zwan1963Gemeente Vlaardingen2:18:472:18:47
282Roel Spee1959Mechelen (BEL)2:20:352:20:35
283Fred Dekkers1963Shell Chemicals Euro2:23:082:20:32
284Jaap Assenberg1960Rotterdam2:23:122:22:25
285Arjo van Ooijen1964Energie2:26:442:26:04
286Bas 't Hoen1961Gorinchem2:28:192:26:54
287Erik van de Weijer1962Vremde (BEL)2:30:561:38:29
288Hugo De Waegeneer1962Vollezele (BEL)2:32:452:32:45
289Coos Wiendels1960Spijkenisse2:35:572:33:05
290Stefan Krawczyk1962Brussel/Bruxelles (B2:37:562:37:56
291Willy van Bastelaer1960Hoboken (Antwerpen)2:39:291:46:50
292Gerhard Soekeland1960Varese-St Maria del2:44:251:53:47
293Michael Parent1961Vancouver (CAN)2:46:582:46:58
 
M50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Dijcks1956Haag Atletiek1:23:251:23:21
2Ronald Hack1958Haag Atletiek1:23:351:23:35
3Ruud Kouijzer1956Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:24:001:24:00
4Adrie Visser1958PAC1:25:191:25:11
5Ricardo Baptiste1955PAC1:27:431:27:21
6Theo van Pamelen1957Spark1:28:051:26:21
7Hans van den Kerkhof1956Parthenon1:28:181:28:15
8Ernesto Gonzalez1956PAC1:28:201:28:01
9Egbert Tick1955Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:28:291:28:13
10Henk Braad1956NSL1:28:591:28:40
11Frans de Raadt1958Energie1:29:221:29:10
12Peter van Gils1956Energie1:29:231:29:15
13Jan Willem Rijke1957AV Gouda1:30:451:30:45
14Jean van Berkel1955Shell International1:31:261:31:26
15Paul Polders1957De Koplopers1:31:331:31:30
16Norbert Ladinig1957's-Gravenhage1:31:461:31:31
17Leo Koster1956PAC1:32:351:31:32
18Jaap Hoogeterp1955Rdam Running Ambassa1:33:261:33:26
19Theo Peters1957Spark1:33:381:33:38
20Fred Tangelder1958Shell International1:33:451:33:45
21Ronald Lamé1959Rotterdam1:34:011:31:27
22Rob Mouthaan1958EMO - 11:34:081:34:08
23Etienne Lommen1959's-Gravenhage1:34:111:32:34
24S Knepper1954ADP Nederland B.V. -1:34:161:34:16
25J Heil1955ADP Nederland B.V. -1:35:151:35:15
26Jean Jacques Bordes1956Zoetermeer1:35:311:32:02
27Ton van Adrichem1959Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:35:311:34:47
28Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJss1:35:561:35:56
29Ruud Warmer1955Rotterdam1:36:051:33:51
30Nico Huijts1957PAC1:37:111:36:06
31Sander de Vlieger1958Haag Atletiek1:37:371:36:59
32W de Klerk1957ADP Nederland B.V. -1:38:191:38:19
33Rob Broekman1959's-Gravenhage1:38:251:38:01
34Marcoen Scholten1958Enschede1:38:381:37:40
35Marcel Hendriks1959Voorburg1:39:311:36:39
36Jose Xavier1959Sparta1:39:351:37:06
37Dick Schoof1957Zoetermeer1:40:201:38:53
38Peter Bilstra1957Typhoon1:40:271:40:22
39Rob Kocks1959Ridderkerk1:41:021:39:01
40Leo Tegelaar1957PAC1:42:121:41:00
41Robert Vrijhof1957Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:42:361:42:36
42Aad Huurman1958PAC1:42:431:41:39
43Jan de Jong1957Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:43:031:40:52
44Gerhard Ockeloen1955Rdam Running Ambassa1:43:081:41:41
45T Gieselaar1956ADP Nederland B.V. -1:43:311:43:31
46Theo Daanen1957De Keien1:43:331:42:06
47Harry Dekker1958Rdam Running Ambassa1:43:391:41:20
48Rob Bosboom1956Rotterdam1:43:401:41:12
49Rajeen Kalicharan1957's-Gravenhage1:43:421:41:36
50Hans Slag1954PAC1:43:491:42:27
51J Bakx1958ADP Nederland B.V. -1:44:221:44:22
52Rob Erwich1958Spark1:44:441:41:13
53Roland Blonk1958Rotterdam1:44:501:44:00
54Hans Wortel1955Zeist1:45:001:44:06
55Deddie Lutam1959Pallas '931:45:261:42:06
56Hugo Peters1957Amsterdam1:45:391:44:19
57Fred Donker1957PAC1:45:411:43:25
58Kees Kuiper1955Parthenon1:45:421:43:54
59René Gillemans1958Delfgauw1:45:441:42:52
60Ed Capitein1959EMO - 11:45:551:45:55
61Nico van Hoek1956Antilope1:45:561:45:04
62Toon Heuser1957Ridderkerk1:45:591:45:04
63Ron Emmerik1955Oud Beijerland1:46:211:45:40
64Henk Meijer1957Maassluis1:46:251:43:35
65Toon Kuijs1955Rotterdam1:46:331:43:59
66Mar Kwakkelstein1954Waterweg1:46:401:45:02
67Albert Pelssers1956Houten1:46:461:44:08
68Jan Stofberg1958PAC1:46:501:43:39
69Jaap van Dijk1956Dordrecht1:46:511:45:43
70Daan van Geenen1955Gemeente Vlaardingen1:46:531:46:53
71Peter van Gelder1958Ridderkerk1:46:571:44:32
72Joop Wolf1955Energie1:47:021:44:49
73Hans van Seters1959Rotterdam1:47:171:45:29
74Hans Segers1956Rotterdam1:47:291:46:04
75R Kuijer1957ADP Nederland B.V. -1:47:321:47:32
76Paul van Uffelen1956Pijnacker1:47:391:47:13
77Kees vd Niet1955Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:48:021:48:02
78Jan van der Keur1958PAC1:48:251:45:38
79Arjan van Gils1955Rdam Running Ambassa1:48:281:46:27
80Jan de Rooij1956Rdam Running Ambassa1:48:341:46:20
81Rob Steentjes1955De Kieviten1:48:561:48:56
82Ben de Berg1958Rotterdam1:49:271:47:51
83Dave Stolk1958Rotterdam1:49:281:45:40
84Jan Lindenberg1956Middelburg1:49:391:47:55
85Ron Kerpel1957Vlaardingen1:50:181:47:44
86Koos Niewold1956Oud Gastel1:50:261:46:54
87Ed Leiwakabessy1956Sodexo - 21:50:431:50:43
88Lucas Maria Hermus1956Zwijndrecht1:50:431:47:45
89D van Leeuwerden1958ADP Nederland B.V. -1:50:451:50:45
90Kees Stam1956Fortuna1:51:251:50:07
91Luuc van der Meer1958COOLProfs - 11:51:261:51:26
92Stefan Majchrzak1957PAC1:51:311:47:56
93Hugh Hulleman1959Oud Beijerland1:51:471:49:13
94Peter Doeksen1955Voorschoten1:52:201:51:24
95Max Makatitaa1957Leiden1:52:401:50:45
96Aad Spruijt1955Poortugaal1:52:421:49:48
97Jaap van Elsacker1957Gemeente Vlaardingen1:52:471:52:47
98Peter van Gorp1954Spijkenisse1:53:161:50:10
99Bram Sprij1956Waterweg1:53:281:51:49
100Cor van der Veen1959Haag Atletiek1:53:441:50:39
101Ludo Hoes1956Rotterdam1:53:471:52:31
102Jeroen Hulleman1955Leiden1:54:001:52:32
103Jan van den Berg1958Zwijndrecht1:54:081:51:16
104Leo Klok1958Ridderkerk1:54:151:52:32
105Paul Hofman1956De Kieviten1:54:181:51:00
106Henri van der Matten1959Zwijndrecht1:54:451:51:57
107Ad van der Linden1954Zwijndrecht1:54:451:51:58
108Andre Vingerling1957Zwartewaal1:55:281:53:13
109Ernst W F Tews1958Shell Chemicals Euro1:55:331:55:33
110Wim Hessels1957Rotterdam1:55:421:53:04
111Nick Nahuijs1957Zoetermeer1:55:441:52:46
112Sjaak Versteeg1957Shell Chemicals Euro1:55:471:55:47
113Gerard Kreuninger1959Fortuna1:55:571:54:59
114Jan Huib van de Stadt1959Rotterdam1:56:071:53:59
115Derk Neumann1955 1:56:171:54:54
116John van Belle1956Rdam Running Ambassa1:56:291:54:43
117Freddy Gebhardt1958Rozenburg Zh1:56:411:53:44
118Jos Geertshuis1957PAC1:56:561:55:06
119Robert Richter1958PAC1:57:121:54:47
120Cees Westerhoff1958avVN1:57:151:56:32
121Warner Bruins1956Ugchelen1:57:221:54:00
122Nanne de Vries1957Maartensdijk1:57:351:54:17
123Charles Creutzburg1957Hellevoetsluis1:57:381:56:31
124Aldrik Bakema1958Bilthoven1:57:421:56:13
125Ron Stuurman1959Antilope1:57:461:55:36
126Mark van Holst1959De Kieviten1:58:191:55:30
127Frits Schirmeister1954Amsterdam1:58:291:54:00
128Elmer Schollmeijer1955Loopsport Run 4 Fun1:58:541:56:41
129Chris van Mullem1957Spijkenisse1:59:001:57:19
130Flip Zellmann1957Barendrecht1:59:181:57:35
131J Verhoeven1958ADP Nederland B.V. -1:59:291:59:29
132Jan Jaap Goudswaard1958Rijswijk Zh1:59:331:57:06
133Menno Horjus1955Rotterdam1:59:371:56:59
134Hans van Wouwe1957Dordrecht2:00:211:57:25
135Rien Slagter1956Clytoneus2:00:211:57:25
136Marcel Saas1958Fortuna2:00:391:57:22
137Dolf Haank1959Capelle aan den IJss2:01:061:59:25
138Rick Wesdorp1956Berkel en Rodenrijs2:01:081:59:11
139Martien van Gelderen1954Amsterdam2:01:111:59:17
140Willem Tieleman1958Rotterdam2:01:111:58:00
141Ries Ouwerkerk1959Heythuysen2:01:131:59:06
142Ronald Meijer1959Weert2:01:231:58:35
143Arie Willmes1956Hellevoetsluis2:01:291:58:24
144Alexander Thepass1959's-Gravenhage2:01:581:59:52
145Matt Kaptein1958Antilope2:02:041:59:34
146Dick van der El1957Capelle aan den IJss2:02:102:00:08
147Jacques van Hout1958Spijkenisse2:02:281:59:44
148Martin Lenting1959Rotterdam2:02:292:00:56
149Robert Owsiak1955's-Gravenhage2:02:382:00:47
150Wim van der Made1955Spijkenisse2:02:392:01:51
151Hugo van Galen1959Fortuna2:02:472:01:48
152Henk Stoker1958Marathon Pim Mulier2:02:592:01:42
153André de Waard1958Barendrecht2:03:032:01:37
154Leen Goossen1956Schiedam2:03:132:01:00
155Martin van Gasteren1958Hercules2:03:151:59:33
156Kees van der Zwet1959COOLProfs - 12:03:162:03:16
157Roel Helms1957Berkel en Rodenrijs2:03:372:01:30
158Rien de la Rie1955Rotterdam2:03:402:00:41
159W Doors1959ADP Nederland B.V. -2:03:492:03:49
160Albert Abee1955Hendrik Ido Ambacht2:03:522:00:54
161Wob Rombouts1954Rotterdam2:03:532:00:56
162Nico Meijwaard1954Ermelo2:04:052:00:53
163Leendert-Jan Meijwaard1957IJsselstein Ut2:04:052:00:53
164John Baas1959Capelle aan den IJss2:04:262:04:12
165Rastino Martodikromo1956Capelle aan den IJss2:04:292:00:55
166Peter de Jong1958Rotterdam2:05:272:01:27
167Reinard Maarleveld1956Fortuna2:05:282:03:18
168Rob Baggerman1959Rdam Running Ambassa2:05:322:03:52
169Hans Faaij1957PAC2:05:332:03:49
170Jelle Marchand1956Rdam Running Ambassa2:05:342:03:59
171Rob van der Gaag1955Hellevoetsluis2:05:432:02:57
172Carel van der Velden1955Gouda2:05:492:03:14
173Tjeerd Minkes1958Krimpen aan den IJss2:05:552:02:27
174Frank van Wijk1959Vlaardingen2:06:102:04:56
175Willem van Pieterson1958Strijen2:06:312:03:21
176Jacques Francoys1956Velp Gld2:07:072:05:29
177Michel Kalis1959Rotterdam2:07:212:04:49
178Rolf Kunneke1955Antilope2:07:342:05:18
179Jan van der Cijs1959Vlaardingen2:07:412:04:33
180Roel Zuidema1957Amsterdam2:08:132:05:23
181Attilio Fitskie1955Schiedam2:08:492:05:46
182Aad Schrik1955Schiedam2:09:362:06:23
183Ed Becude1956Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:10:002:07:17
184Jaco van der Male1956Ouderkerk aan den IJ2:10:552:07:39
185Fred Smit1957Rotterdam2:11:252:09:02
186Alex van Etten1957Capelle aan den IJss2:12:142:09:38
187Erik Molijn1958Capelle aan den IJss2:13:062:10:10
188Louis Tonikoe1956Krimpen aan den IJss2:13:212:10:40
189Frank van Otterlo1958Tilburg2:13:482:11:44
190Willem Lageman1955Vlaardingen2:14:452:13:38
191Bart de Niet1957Gouda2:15:402:15:14
192Lex Freund1959Hendrik Ido Ambacht2:24:272:21:31
193Peter Eigeman1959Krimpen aan den IJss2:27:462:25:39
194Stephen Roos1958Lake Worth,Florida (2:38:552:38:55
195Marc Anthonissen1955Schelle (BEL)2:54:062:03:41
196Johan Koster1955Potters Bar (GBR)3:00:502:07:51
 
M55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nico Kluwen1954Passaat1:26:331:25:53
2Ton Valk1952Voorne Atletiek1:29:501:29:41
3John Heil1954Zoetermeer1:30:011:29:33
4Jan Hoffmans1951Rotterdam1:31:091:31:07
5Salvatore Dessi1953Maasland1:31:441:31:06
6Ronald Kolloffel1954Gemeente Vlaardingen1:32:461:32:46
7Jan Kerkhof1953Gemeente Vlaardingen1:32:571:32:57
8Leo van Hoorn1949Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:33:001:33:00
9Rob Verhorst1952PAC1:33:101:33:10
10Ch Hancke1954ADP Nederland B.V. -1:33:131:33:13
11Kees Schinkel1954Spijkenisse1:33:391:33:39
12Dorus Breidenbach1952PAC1:33:411:33:07
13Paul de Groen1951Rotterdam1:34:141:33:37
14Jan Holterman1949Emmen1:34:261:34:26
15Bram van Deelen1951Spijkenisse1:35:421:34:25
16Wout Verkade1954Maasland1:36:061:35:08
17Hans van Dalen1953's-Gravenhage1:38:021:35:24
18Leo van Meel1952Rotterdam Atletiek1:38:021:36:48
19Rien Sneevliet1951Barneveld1:38:131:37:25
20Kees Anten1954Delft1:38:261:37:16
21Kees Smies1952avVN1:38:561:36:52
22Theo Klaver1951Shell International1:38:561:38:56
23Wout van Dronkelaar1952RK HAV1:40:131:37:01
24Leo Snijders1949Capelle aan den IJss1:40:521:37:59
25Leo van Groningen1952Spark1:40:571:39:15
26Bert Eeuwijk1950Waterweg1:41:161:39:59
27Jacques Bonewit1950Passaat1:41:251:38:42
28Josef Meissl1952Gorinchem1:41:471:40:27
29Willy Leferink1953Dordrecht1:42:011:39:48
30Ton Wulfert1953Dordrecht1:42:381:40:59
31Willem Bekker1953Spijkenisse1:42:391:38:25
32Martin Rath1954Krimpen aan den IJss1:42:521:41:15
33Joes Kleijheeg1953Clytoneus1:44:031:42:05
34Morgan Manley1953Rotterdam1:44:051:42:22
35Marcel Claasen1954Rhoon1:44:131:44:13
36Erick Dekkers1954Spark1:44:301:43:24
37Anno Govers1951Haag Atletiek1:44:401:43:33
38Ronald Vervoort1952Vlaardingen1:44:491:40:24
39L van der Hoven1953ADP Nederland B.V. -1:45:221:45:22
40Nico Schoonderwoerd1952Parthenon1:45:231:41:53
41Teun Noordhoe1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:45:281:44:13
42Yme van Halsema1951Barendrecht1:46:031:42:54
43Sem de Fretes1954Rhoon1:46:051:44:38
44Martin Aarts1952Rotterdam1:46:231:44:55
45Henk Berkhof1953Rotterdam Atletiek1:46:381:45:52
46Peter Soerel1954Dutch Runners Gold1:46:481:44:42
47Jan de Geus1950Hercules1:46:511:46:06
48Gerrit Brinkman1953Fortuna1:47:251:46:11
49Ger Kooijman1953avVN1:47:291:46:45
50Evert Visser1953Suomi1:47:431:46:41
51Daan Baart1950Schiedam1:47:481:44:59
52Ben Nooijen1951Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:48:021:48:02
53Guus van Veldhuizen1950Rotterdam1:48:081:45:22
54Martin van der Does de1953Rdam Running Ambassa1:48:481:46:00
55Ruurd Tolman1951Spark1:48:551:47:33
56Jan Hazelzet1954Rotterdam1:49:131:47:33
57Rob Herling1953Capelle aan den IJss1:49:201:46:33
58Wim de Man1952Pernis Rotterdam1:49:301:48:16
59Huib Boon1953Rotterdam1:49:311:48:12
60Peter Veldhorst1952PAC1:49:321:47:32
61Egidius van Dongen1949Voorne Atletiek1:49:481:47:17
62Hans Luijendijk1952Ilion1:49:491:46:16
63Wil Egberts1953Capelle aan den IJss1:49:571:47:53
64Aad van der Velde1953Rozenburg Zh1:50:231:47:28
65Jan van den Berg1951Rotterdam1:50:401:49:12
66Jan Dijksman1951Rijswijk Zh1:51:001:47:56
67Huib van den Berg1954PAC1:51:001:47:10
68Dick Roelse1950Rdam Running Ambassa1:51:331:50:02
69Willem Jan Roos1952's-Gravenhage1:51:581:50:12
70Rajkapoor Chedie1954Rotterdam1:52:021:48:42
71Hans de Heij1950Schiedam1:52:101:49:28
72Hans Tanke1952LUMC-MCB - 11:52:121:52:12
73John van Opbergen1950TAS '821:52:201:48:52
74Paul Korstanje1954Waterweg1:52:491:51:40
75Arie Mouthaan1950Numansdorp1:52:501:49:07
76Teus Ottevanger1952Spijkenisse1:53:291:50:48
77Aad van Vliet1951Scorpio1:54:251:51:22
78Leo van der Meer1953Fortuna1:54:261:52:16
79Paul Heijnen1950De Kieviten1:54:281:53:16
80Dieter Kros1952Rhoon1:54:381:50:33
81Alfons Batenburg1954Rotterdam1:54:391:53:03
82Martin Terpstra1952Zoetermeer1:55:541:52:54
83Arie Terlouw1953Krimpen aan den IJss1:56:381:54:02
84Bernard den Boogert1950PAC1:57:261:54:26
85Gert-Jan Boekestijn1951De Lier1:57:381:56:59
86Arnold den Besten1952Strijen1:57:431:55:29
87Hugo Maerten1953's-Gravenhage1:57:471:54:28
88Hans van den Heiligenb1952Leidschendam1:57:531:55:22
89Fred van Driel1952avVN1:58:091:55:09
90Leo Kanselaar1954Rotterdam1:58:231:55:06
91Ton van der Voort1954Dinteloord1:58:431:56:13
92Fred Brounen1953Dutch Runners Gold1:58:571:56:20
93Henk Terpstra1949Rhoon1:59:121:55:38
94John Koert1952Energie2:00:151:59:42
95Hans de Jong1951Gouda2:00:251:58:44
96Hans Sokolowski1954Schiedam2:00:361:58:01
97Hans Jansen1952's-Gravenhage2:00:401:56:58
98Cor Heijkoop1954Pernis Rotterdam2:00:521:59:46
99Fred Dozy1950Spark2:00:591:58:08
100Rob Merten1954Utrecht2:01:101:59:18
101G Meijden1950ADP Nederland B.V. -2:01:372:01:37
102Lesley Pengel1949Amsterdam2:01:551:59:02
103Jacques van Vliet1953Voorburg2:02:101:58:54
104Nicolaas de Vries1952Krimpen aan den IJss2:02:392:02:14
105P Deumer1951ADP Nederland B.V. -2:03:002:03:00
106Kees van Rijs1951Hercules2:03:382:00:44
107Johan van de Griend1950Dutch Runners Gold2:03:592:02:41
108Herman Hoorweg1953Rotterdam2:04:232:02:22
109Paul Halkes1951Fortuna2:05:012:02:15
110Herman Luinge1953Spijkenisse2:05:032:02:08
111P de Valk1951ADP Nederland B.V. -2:05:202:05:20
112Fred van Beest1951AV '402:05:402:02:22
113Johan Dorresteijn1954 2:06:042:05:00
114Vojislav Petkovic1954Vlaardingen2:06:192:03:47
115Floris Blankenberg1953's-Gravenhage2:06:302:04:09
116Johan Zeeman1953Zevenhuizen Zh2:06:552:03:40
117Rinus Besooijen1953Dutch Runners Gold2:07:082:04:31
118Bram Bornebroek1954Enschede2:07:152:06:40
119Ties Pangalila1951PAC2:07:362:05:55
120Peter Versteeg1953Nieuwegein2:07:482:05:04
121Jaap van Buuren1951Rotterdam2:08:462:06:39
122Raymond Wissink1953Pallas '932:11:052:09:45
123Arie Slingerland1951Parthenon2:13:032:10:19
124G Deddens1952ADP Nederland B.V. -2:14:212:14:21
125Frans van der Meché1950Rotterdam2:14:452:14:45
126Thomas van Rikxoort1952Vaassen2:16:502:13:30
127Gary Telgen1950Rotterdam2:17:442:17:15
128Werner Wiltens1952Rotterdam2:23:052:19:26
129Frans Verweij1952Kampen2:25:452:23:43
130Wim van den Burg1952Nootdorp2:26:552:24:18
131Floor Toetenel1952De Koplopers2:29:082:25:32
 
M60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bert Gerritsma1949Haag Atletiek1:30:021:30:02
2Mulay Najib1947Sparta1:31:571:31:24
3Johan Benne1948avVN1:32:471:32:43
4Frans van Mierlo1946avVN1:32:591:32:59
5Kees Silvis1948Barendrecht1:35:581:34:27
6Ton Hoozemans1948Rotterdam Atletiek1:38:021:35:51
7Leen de Koning1946Tenaco1:38:071:38:07
8Arie Bunnik1948Rijnsaterwoude1:42:491:40:38
9Frans Ernst1949Baexem1:45:241:42:30
10Fred van der Gon Netsc1948Haag Atletiek1:45:571:43:04
11Koos Schaaij1945avVN1:46:461:45:18
12Dirk Kwak1946Rotterdam Atletiek1:46:561:46:56
13Mar Benjert1943Dutch Runners Gold1:47:121:42:51
14Willem Sepers1948Leiden1:47:191:46:14
15Heiko Hassing1948Vlaardingen1:50:101:49:36
16Wil de Hart1944Rotterdam1:50:131:47:02
17Carlos da Rosa1946Rotterdam1:50:391:47:33
18Kees Pouwiel1947Zoetermeer1:50:411:46:21
19Rien Soeters1949PAC1:51:511:48:53
20Cornelis Simjouw1948Olympia Halsteren1:52:111:50:37
21Michiel van de Sanden1944Dutch Runners Gold1:53:061:49:44
22Jan Luijendijk1949Ridderkerk1:53:071:50:50
23Jan Groeneveld1946avVN1:55:171:53:25
24Cok van Bodegom1947Pallas '931:55:211:52:22
25Aat van de Water1936Vlaardingen1:55:421:52:59
26Roel van der Burg1949's-Gravenhage1:55:521:53:18
27Wim de Bloeme1948Rotterdam1:56:401:55:50
28Walter de Ling1949Fortuna1:57:161:55:07
29Willem Huisman1948Rotterdam1:57:181:56:41
30Frits Gebhardt1948avVN1:57:501:54:38
31Bas van der Raaf1940Fortuna1:57:591:54:59
32Cor de Boer1948Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:58:431:55:56
33Dirk van der Pol1939De Kieviten1:59:411:57:37
34Henk Gordijn1946Loopsport Run 4 Fun2:01:011:57:59
35Govert Boon1946Zwijndrecht2:01:491:58:36
36Hans van der Klink1947's-Gravenhage2:02:281:59:35
37Leon Mulkens1939avVN2:02:291:59:54
38Rob Meeuwissen1940De Kieviten2:02:292:00:45
39Henk van Meerten1942PAC2:02:382:01:23
40Hans Damme1945Run A round2:02:532:00:23
41Dick van Bolhuis1945Bedum2:03:002:00:23
42Jan Jongejan1948Rotterdam2:04:182:01:59
43Siem Pleijsier1935Waterweg2:04:212:01:28
44Toon van Tienen1946Rijkevoort2:05:102:02:25
45J van Kesteren1949ADP Nederland B.V. -2:05:502:05:50
46Jan Ernest1945THOR2:05:522:02:57
47Frans Kamps1948Gouda2:06:392:03:36
48Henk Stroeve1948Rotterdam2:06:432:05:48
49Franklin Leeuwin1945Vlaardingen2:07:092:04:31
50Wim Verkaik1945Krimpen aan den IJss2:08:322:05:38
51Marius van Zanten1938PAC2:08:452:07:22
52Jan Mulder1949Rijswijk Zh2:08:532:06:15
53Maarten Witte1945Oudenbosch2:08:582:06:09
54Kees Paak1947Krimpen aan den IJss2:09:182:07:17
55Tom Veder1945Bilthoven2:10:232:08:56
56Anton Wustrow1940Rotterdam2:10:252:08:11
57Herman Huisman1947Rotterdam2:11:522:08:41
58A Berkelaar1941Rotterdam2:11:592:10:47
59Hans Stevens1948Soesterberg2:12:552:10:29
60Theo de Bruijn1947Vlaardingen2:13:012:10:48
61Joop Vermeer1947Capelle aan den IJss2:16:172:16:17
62Joop van der Pas1934Taxandria2:16:232:16:23
63Andre Wentzel1948Spirit Lelystad2:17:552:17:55
64Theo de Raay1949Diomedon2:18:042:17:10
65Libert Hol1942Utrecht2:22:372:22:37
66Jacob Drinkwaard1937Dutch Runners Gold2:24:382:22:55
67Nico Hogenhuis1944Rotterdam2:24:462:21:57
68Max Bosman1948Capelle aan den IJss2:28:042:27:51
69Arie Groeneweg1944Schiedam2:28:492:26:54
70Simon van der Marel1942Dutch Runners Gold2:33:322:30:57
71Stein Degerlid1940Heusden (BEL)2:44:261:52:08
 
VSR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merel de Knegt1980Nederland1:14:311:14:30
2Jolanda Verstraten1980Nederland1:17:501:17:49
3Lindsay van Marrewijk1983Haag Atletiek1:18:541:18:37
4Marlies Overbeeke1980PAC1:20:481:20:47
5Nadja Wijenberg1980Nederland1:21:001:20:58
6Esther Schipper1980Nederland1:23:171:23:16
7Marijke Dijkstra1984Phoenix1:29:551:29:28
8Sigrid Martin1975Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:32:521:32:31
9Eva Simonse1986Ormer - 11:35:241:35:24
10Maaike Raaijmakers1979Atletiek Maastricht1:36:011:33:11
11Andrea Jochems1981Arnhem1:36:311:34:12
12Hoda Bille1985Amstelveen1:40:231:38:40
13Lydia de Graaf1981Lekkerkerk1:40:501:39:41
14Linda Hoek1981EUR Roadrunners1:41:051:40:08
15Bianca de Breij1976Rotterdam1:41:581:40:15
16Laura Tolsma1976Rotterdam1:42:251:42:25
17Chantal de Lede1975Demeter B.V. - 11:43:331:43:33
18Liz van Ruiten1980Leiden1:43:431:41:34
19Maaike Jehee1979Rotterdam1:43:551:40:28
20Laura van Manen1980Amsterdam1:44:211:42:28
21Femme Harinck1980Nereus1:45:211:43:34
22Martine Nolan1974Breda1:45:261:43:04
23Natasja Batenburg1983Rotterdam1:45:501:42:53
24Carlien van Dalfsen1985Enschede1:45:541:41:59
25Vicky Maeijer1986Capelle aan den IJss1:46:041:42:01
26Esther Cachet1975Phanos1:46:051:44:04
27Suzanne van den Heuvel1981Rotterdam1:46:581:44:31
28Hannah van Winden1981Kwintsheul1:48:031:46:36
29Wendy van Krimpen1977Ridderkerk1:48:091:45:14
30Soozy Hoogduin1977's-Gravenhage1:48:291:44:53
31Jolanda Troost1983Hellevoetsluis1:48:501:45:49
32Maaike Zuiddam1989Rotterdam1:49:031:45:56
33Manon de Boer1984Veenendaal1:49:151:46:30
34Ilona van den Brink1975Delft1:49:161:45:59
35Jessica de Frel1981PAC1:49:181:46:20
36Peggy t Hoopen-IJzerma1977 1:49:241:46:26
37Sandra van den Bos1980Rotterdam1:49:261:46:02
38Anouk van Kampen1986Rotterdam1:49:271:46:28
39Annemarije Pikaar1975Amsterdam1:49:411:47:04
40Bernice Pennings1984Amsterdam1:49:421:46:35
41Miranda Nugteren1976Ridderkerk1:49:581:46:52
42Maaike Riedijk1976Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:50:071:50:07
43Danielle Schouw1989Statina1:50:091:47:00
44Anke Jannie Landman1974Shell International1:50:181:50:18
45Tanneke Wijnsema1984Leidschendam1:50:371:47:49
46Nathalie Butz1980Fortuna1:50:481:49:14
47Betty Aarts1979de Jong Gortemaker A1:51:201:51:20
48Dieuwertje Penders1985Nijmegen1:51:381:49:16
49Hester Schuijl1975Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:51:461:51:46
50Marjolein van Noorloos1981Utrecht1:52:021:48:48
51Andrea VandenEnden1979Amsterdam1:52:211:50:00
52Berber Kapitein1976Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:52:241:51:56
53Sabina Zanetta1978's-Gravenhage1:52:491:49:56
54Mariken van Esch1982Utrecht1:52:581:48:49
55Baukje Dreimuller1981Utrecht1:52:591:48:51
56Marloes Scholtes1979Honselersdijk1:53:401:50:58
57Claudia Vroom1976Naaldwijk1:53:401:50:58
58Judith Markus1983Rotterdam1:54:151:51:03
59Yvonne Kosters1981De Kieviten1:54:191:52:09
60Patricia Vos1979Rotterdam1:55:031:52:22
61Cherrelle Eid1988Delft1:55:411:52:35
62Monique Winters1986Delft1:55:471:52:42
63Dewi van Overdijk1986Rotterdam1:55:511:53:14
64Françoise Carlotti1978LUMC-MCB - 11:55:541:55:54
65Joanne McGavin1984Druten1:55:551:53:30
66Jacobine de Zwaan1981Amsterdam1:55:571:53:18
67Mirjam de Gelder1985Burgh Haamstede1:56:111:53:04
68Lizette Diem-van Wasbe1981Leerdam1:56:221:53:09
69Karlijn in t Veld1979Rotterdam1:56:351:54:00
70Lucie Krejcova1979's-Gravenhage1:56:471:53:56
71Jolanda Bonte1984Rotterdam1:57:151:53:49
72Katinka Pricken1978Utrecht1:57:221:54:00
73Jolanda Stuut1981Rotterdam1:57:241:54:11
74Danielle van Mil1985Hekelingen1:57:381:56:13
75M Brand-van Kan1980Pijnacker1:57:451:56:20
76Jasmijn Verwest1982Rotterdam1:58:021:55:40
77Ingrid van der Flier1975Rotterdam1:58:181:58:03
78Anka Greving1983's-Gravenhage1:58:261:55:35
79P Nobel1984ADP Nederland B.V. -1:58:271:58:27
80Mirjam Bosveld1975Voorne Atletiek1:58:381:56:09
81Yvon van der Burg1979Spijkenisse1:58:471:56:08
82Willeke Prevost1975Heinkenszand1:58:471:56:40
83Heleen Plas1982NSL1:58:501:55:29
84Alex Ceglarski1980Rotterdam1:59:011:55:14
85Margreet de Goede1981Zoeterwoude1:59:031:58:52
86Rianne Vermeij1989Spijkenisse1:59:091:56:05
87Menchu Hernandez1975's-Gravenhage1:59:151:55:05
88Christine Schon1978's-Gravenhage1:59:211:56:49
89Evita Bilkerdijk1983Maastricht1:59:381:56:21
90Nanda Pavlinovic1978Pallas '932:00:071:57:57
91Hanneke Monster1978Rotterdam2:00:151:57:25
92Karin Ockeloen1982Fortuna2:00:181:59:23
93Rivka van Tol1976Pathe - 12:00:392:00:39
94Nike Harinck1982Amsterdam2:00:462:00:43
95Antje Wagner1982Mijnsheerenland2:01:041:57:53
96Sylvia Kornet1976PAC2:01:151:58:37
97Carla Heyns1977Shell International2:01:372:01:37
98Denise Hannema1990Startbaan2:01:401:54:44
99Lia Kruithof1980Maasstad Ziekenhuis2:02:192:02:19
100Mayra Slootweg1980Dordrecht2:02:241:59:51
101Sanne van den Hengel1983Schiedam2:02:311:59:17
102Marije van Vilsteren1987Hellevoetsluis2:02:341:59:54
103Hanneke Creemers1979Rotterdam2:02:402:00:05
104Marjan Rijsdijk1982Farm Frites Int. - 12:02:552:02:55
105Rebecca Scherpenisse1982Rotterdam2:03:102:01:10
106Marieke Lely1981Rotterdam2:03:222:00:49
107Debby Pellekooren1975PAC2:03:262:00:23
108Kyra Schuit1978Rotterdam2:03:282:00:27
109Barbara van Halsema1977Rotterdam2:03:412:01:37
110Fiona Roelofs1983Hercules2:03:542:01:14
111Chrystel van der Starr1981Spijkenisse2:04:032:01:36
112Linda Dekkers- De Oude1979Rotterdam2:04:382:02:03
113Danielle Hoppzak1980Krimpen aan den IJss2:04:422:01:31
114Bianca Fasching1980Rotterdam2:04:422:01:31
115Miriam Flores1979PAC2:04:482:02:30
116Marianne Reinders1980Amsterdam2:04:492:03:10
117Tamara Zuijdervliet1981Almere2:04:522:01:51
118Mia Bartelsman1982Rotterdam2:04:542:02:13
119Bianca de Wit1976Capelle aan den IJss2:04:552:03:01
120Emilie Terwiel1978Utrecht2:05:102:02:34
121Juul Ottenheim1979Nijmegen2:05:102:02:25
122Marèl Gubbels1985Rotterdam2:05:112:02:35
123Jolanda Lekkerkerk1980PAC2:05:112:02:08
124Jolijn Zeeuwen1977Rotterdam2:05:112:02:41
125Maartje Kok1979Amsterdam2:05:192:04:44
126Petra Strik1975PAC2:05:252:02:38
127Irene Hekking1979Rotterdam2:05:432:02:03
128Jolijn Kruyne1986Leiden2:06:062:02:14
129Angelina Gherardelli1984Rotterdam2:06:102:02:24
130Bath-Shéba van den Ber1983's-Gravenhage2:06:172:03:42
131Saskia van Witzenburg1979Vlaardingen2:06:212:03:16
132Bianca Mudde1983Ouderkerk aan den IJ2:06:262:03:56
133Els de Ruiter1981Nieuw Vennep2:06:272:03:05
134Wendy Hamaker1983Rotterdam2:06:402:03:36
135Maartje de Boer1985Rotterdam2:06:442:03:53
136Roxanne Comvalius1984Haag Atletiek2:06:542:04:03
137Sanne Quik1979PAC2:06:582:03:53
138Femke Grevelink1989Capelle aan den IJss2:07:022:05:53
139Lenneke van der Waals1985Utrecht2:07:132:04:32
140Nicole Folkers1987Schiedam2:07:142:04:29
141Vicky Glas1977Rotterdam2:07:242:04:27
142Yvonne van Everdingen1988Lekkerkerk2:07:322:05:01
143Marloes pluijmert Penn1979Zwijndrecht2:07:332:05:00
144Lisette Versteeg1987Rotterdam2:07:482:05:04
145Saskia de Regt1976Rotterdam2:07:492:07:49
146Liz van Velzen1981Leiden2:08:142:04:56
147Marjolijn Luchtmeijer1979's-Gravenhage2:08:212:05:41
148Nathalie Verbeek-Hoppz1980Rotterdam2:08:232:05:12
149Tamara Meissl1984Gorinchem2:09:142:08:43
150Coritha Kalis de Groot1975Poortugaal2:09:362:06:42
151Saskia Holterman1984Groningen2:09:502:08:46
152Martine van Roosendaal1979Rotterdam2:09:592:06:54
153Astrid Groot Zevert1975Sparta2:10:142:07:34
154Evelien Bunnik1980Leiden2:10:342:07:42
155Aline Bruins1984Rotterdam2:10:512:06:07
156Leonie Hage1977Rotterdam2:10:582:08:50
157Jolanda Besteman1978Amsterdam2:11:162:08:11
158Jose van der Hoorn1981Leiden2:11:302:08:14
159Anne Marie Thus1975Doetinchem2:12:532:09:00
160Liset Jansen1981Doetinchem2:12:532:09:06
161Esther van den Berg1977PAC2:12:582:10:01
162Anna Wilczynska1975Almere2:13:552:10:58
163Nikky van Leersum1985's-Gravenhage2:14:002:11:13
164Lima Majid1987Krimpen aan den IJss2:14:022:12:06
165Melissa Kotiso1978's-Gravenhage2:14:492:13:10
166Inge Ernst1975Rotterdam2:15:012:12:01
167Maaike Lagerwaard1983Rotterdam2:17:242:14:43
168Nicole Koenen1981Rotterdam2:17:322:14:28
169Nicole den Boef1989Capelle aan den IJss2:17:482:15:02
170Veronique Mayer1984Mijnsheerenland2:19:132:16:01
171Jantine Wervers1987Rotterdam2:19:172:16:39
172Annemarie Dijksman1976Maassluis2:20:422:20:14
173Priscilla Kloostra1985Rotterdam2:21:532:17:49
174Jo-Ann Liauw1982Utrecht2:23:212:21:06
175Marieke Berendsen1979Rotterdam2:24:202:21:26
176Marieke Wolters1986Rotterdam2:24:382:21:42
177Petra Zoeter-Ketelaar1975Poortugaal2:25:592:23:53
178Tamara de Jong1985Bergambacht2:31:302:28:20
179San-San Chang1980Rotterdam2:31:302:28:04
180Erica van der Rijst1978Dutch Runners Gold2:31:422:30:18
181Lisette Gal1978Rotterdam2:31:542:31:54
182Gyzlene Zeroual1982Rotterdam2:32:572:19:09
183Jennifer Bonten1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:38:032:36:24
184Miria Fortes1977Praia Santiago (CPV)2:42:082:42:08
185Sara Pieters1980Peutie (BEL)2:44:362:44:36
186Elizabeth Gibson1982Rotterdam2:54:162:01:28
 
V35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek1:33:001:31:56
2Saskia Goole1970N.V. EPZ - 11:36:381:36:38
3Claudia van Soest1973's-Gravenhage1:39:331:37:33
4Birgit Kool1974PAC1:40:301:38:48
5Danielle Biseswar1973Fortuna1:41:261:40:33
6Van Maanen1971Amsterdam1:42:561:41:32
7S Verwoerd1971ADP Nederland B.V. -1:43:301:43:30
8Ria van Harten1973Capelle aan den IJss1:44:471:42:51
9Danielle van Beusekom1970Passaat1:47:221:43:57
10Karin van Dijk1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:48:331:46:26
11Maryse Walsh1972's-Gravenhage1:48:381:45:22
12Rianne Vaandrager1970Strijen1:48:421:47:04
13Marieke van Werkhoven1971Rotterdam1:51:271:49:46
14Marcha de Jonge1974SC Reeuwijk1:51:351:50:07
15Anique Vogelvanger1973Leiden1:51:461:49:42
16Yvonne van Hoven1969Rotterdam1:53:511:50:49
17Annemarie Cop1972Harderwijk1:54:421:52:39
18Mohunlol-van Nijf1971Road Runners Etten-L1:54:531:50:56
19Wendy v't Verlaat-Woon1973Spijkenisse1:55:021:53:24
20Nathalie Tofield1971Bleiswijk1:55:101:52:15
21Heidi Deijkers1972De Koplopers1:55:481:52:45
22Marta Moreno1974Rijswijk Zh1:56:141:54:36
23Martine Zoetmulder1972Schiedam1:56:591:54:23
24Lennie Groenewegen1972Rotterdam1:57:451:55:39
25Petra 't Hart-Assems1970Barendrecht1:58:361:55:04
26Jolanda den Haan1969Giessenburg1:58:511:56:35
27Esther Stutvoet-de Bru1970Energie1:59:301:55:52
28Karin Heijnen1969Zundert2:00:011:57:03
29Leontien van Moorsel1970 2:00:252:00:25
30Maureen Eenhoorn1969Rhoon2:00:262:00:26
31Linda Weerdenburg1972Vianen Ut2:00:311:57:42
32Annemieke Smid1971Barendrecht2:02:121:59:07
33Wendy Tavenier1971Bergschenhoek2:02:161:59:02
34Rosita Sitaram1971Rotterdam2:02:281:59:21
35Gerlinde van der Pijl1974Waterweg2:02:372:01:03
36Ondina Fortes1973PAC2:03:282:00:25
37Annuska de Bruin1973Capelle aan den IJss2:03:282:00:28
38Afra Kwak1973Amsterdam2:04:402:04:05
39Petra van Dongen-Bosho1973Hellevoetsluis2:04:592:01:50
40Joke Hoeksema-Carlier1972PAC2:05:152:01:44
41Selma Gulmans1970Phanos2:05:252:02:18
42Marga Valies1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam2:06:302:03:21
43Dunja Cinotti1974Rotterdam2:07:042:03:45
44Natasja Berm-Stortenbe1970Rotterdam Atletiek2:07:212:05:18
45Corine van der Klis1973Haarlem2:07:392:04:02
46M de Braak-de Herdt1971Barendrecht2:07:452:07:12
47Bertine Zoon1974Vierpolders2:08:332:05:38
48Nathalie Alders1970Flakkee2:08:532:08:25
49Isabel Hage1974Rotterdam2:09:072:06:56
50Bianca Kloos1972Rotterdam2:10:262:07:47
51Monique Kootker1974's-Gravenhage2:10:322:07:35
52Antonietta Meschino1971Rotterdam2:11:582:09:05
53Sylvia van Straalen1972Moordrecht2:12:212:09:07
54Annelies Virginia1970PAC2:12:462:09:34
55Larissa Blom1971Bodegraven2:14:142:11:05
56Annemiek Verbeek1971De Kieviten2:15:122:12:14
57Gaby Smit1973Active Professionals2:15:182:15:18
58Maureen Kromowirjo1974Rotterdam2:16:112:15:30
59Annemieke Hol1971Leidschendam2:16:122:13:08
60Miranda Saunders1972Barendrecht2:17:102:14:16
61Arianne Pronk-Rook1973Bergschenhoek2:17:412:14:59
62Carina Gilhuys1970Berkel en Rodenrijs2:18:172:15:10
63Beitske Stoelinga1973's-Gravenhage2:18:372:16:04
64Karima el-Yeznassni1972Schiedam2:20:042:17:17
65Alex Vogels1973Rotterdam2:22:412:20:05
66Irene van der Werf1970Wateringen2:23:532:21:17
67Manita Maliepaard1971Ouddorp Zh2:34:252:32:26
68Anja Schwendenmann1971Amsterdam (GER)2:38:272:38:27
69Ingrid Berens1971Rotterdam2:39:452:37:28
70Sabine Stevens1971Brasschaat (BEL)2:42:422:42:42
71Eva Minarikova1972Wiesbaden (GER)2:59:112:06:20
 
V40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Inge Stegmann1968Rdam Running Ambassa1:35:351:34:46
2Daniella van Dulst1966Flakkee1:35:551:34:24
3Marianne Lang1967's-Gravenhage1:40:231:38:05
4Diana Wolff-Hoogendijk1967PAC1:41:081:39:53
5Karin van Es1965Spark1:41:591:39:39
6Jackelien Kuntz1965Leiden Road Runners1:43:421:41:37
7Jolanda de Haan-van Vl1968 1:45:391:44:54
8Nicole Coolen1967Rotterdam1:47:011:43:19
9Anja Koeken1965Rijsbergen1:48:321:46:52
10Noor Holsboer1967 1:49:451:46:47
11Judith Bokhove1967Rotterdam1:50:431:47:38
12Annemarie Bouwman1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:51:281:47:40
13Linda van der Heide1968Demeter B.V. - 11:51:291:51:29
14Sandy Lefebvre1967Rotterdam1:52:031:49:27
15Anita Hollemans1965Fortuna1:52:271:51:31
16Hedy-An de Nijs1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:53:271:51:49
17J Ettema1966ADP Nederland B.V. -1:54:191:54:19
18Silvia Brechler1968Energie1:54:261:53:06
19Mariska van Straalen1967De Kieviten1:54:281:53:17
20Agnes Arends1967Nijmegen1:54:301:52:22
21Marianne van Loenen1966Fortuna1:54:511:51:46
22Madelon Kleinekoort1967Spijkenisse1:57:461:55:02
23De Ruiter1966Spijkenisse1:57:471:55:03
24Sonja Grouwstra1969Schiedam1:57:511:54:56
25Idske Gunther1966Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:58:181:58:18
26Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen1968Barendrecht1:58:191:56:06
27M Kuller - van Dijk1967ADP Nederland B.V. -1:59:371:59:37
28Sylvia van Oorschot1969Haag Atletiek1:59:541:56:52
29Shanty Sterke1964Rotterdam2:00:241:56:55
30Caroline van der Heide1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:00:272:00:14
31Ingeborg Verstappen1966Leiden2:00:471:57:28
32Nienke Bagchus1966Maasstad Ziekenhuis2:01:022:01:02
33Christl Rozendaal1966Kapelle2:01:051:59:13
34Marianne Mollema1965Kampen2:01:171:58:26
35Annemieke van der Plaa1965Delft2:01:202:00:09
36Yvonne Hummelen1966Barendrecht2:01:211:58:37
37Margo van Gorp1967's-Gravenhage2:01:492:00:22
38Marion Jansen1965Tuil2:01:492:00:20
39Mirjam Mooy1965Fortuna2:02:071:59:21
40Anita Kreukniet1966Berkel en Rodenrijs2:02:272:01:16
41Inge Wegereef1965Sparta2:02:592:00:18
42Lian Gebhardt1965avVN2:03:202:00:50
43Jacqueline van Bemmele1965Spijkenisse2:04:182:01:45
44M Menken-Juutilainen1967ADP Nederland B.V. -2:04:222:04:22
45Monique Ouwens1966Rotterdam2:04:342:02:09
46Barbera Bolhuis1969 2:04:542:01:56
47Yvonne ter Meer1969Papendrecht2:05:062:03:02
48Monique Haagoort1965Rotterdam2:05:452:02:41
49Agnes Drenth1969Breda2:05:542:02:52
50Ursula Kraaijvanger-Li1967Passaat2:05:582:03:17
51Mariska Eijsberg1967Rotterdam2:06:212:04:03
52Anita Kabbedijk1966Zuidland2:06:382:04:03
53Karin van der Sommen1967Fortuna2:06:532:04:59
54Caroline Coleman1967Dutch Runners Basic2:07:352:05:00
55Filo Figueira1969Rotterdam2:07:372:07:12
56Sheila Kamerman1967Rotterdam2:07:422:05:43
57Caroline Hendriks1969Fijnaart2:07:492:07:11
58Nanda de Jongh-Snel1968Rotterdam2:08:142:06:07
59Patricia van der Heide1969Bergschenhoek2:08:302:05:48
60Brigitte Wieles1967Leidschendam2:08:422:05:40
61Angelique Suijkerbuijk1967Rotterdam2:09:082:06:55
62Maaike Groeneveld1969Muiden2:09:192:06:45
63Maria Taselaar1966Scharendijke2:09:462:06:45
64Olga Pavlova1969Capelle aan den IJss2:10:122:07:15
65Sonja Odijk1967Puttershoek2:11:312:08:45
66Irene Eissens v Deutek1969Typhoon2:12:082:10:22
67Colette Vermunt1966Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:12:272:09:44
68Jacqueline van Beek1966Rotterdam2:12:372:12:24
69Els Kooyman1967Krimpen aan den IJss2:13:042:10:52
70Jayantie Patandin1966Parthenon2:15:512:13:08
71Maria van Vliet-Morais1967PAC2:16:192:13:47
72Jolanda Gabreëls1968Rotterdam2:16:482:14:32
73Willy ter Haar1964Hendrik Ido Ambacht2:17:092:16:17
74Cécile Malingré1969Schoonhoven2:17:102:14:21
75Miranda Hoogstrate1965Rotterdam2:18:192:16:06
76Renate Tijsseling1966Rozenburg Zh2:21:292:18:31
77Sylvia Voorhout1968's-Gravenhage2:22:192:21:31
78Gea Stolk1965Voorne Atletiek2:23:342:22:15
79Diana de Jong1968Energie2:25:072:23:28
80Anne Verbeeck1969Brasschaat (BEL)2:59:372:59:37
 
V45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Kewitsch1961Abcoude1:34:141:29:57
2Angeli de Koning1963Maasland1:36:211:34:36
3Judy Leslie1961the Hague Road Runne1:37:271:36:17
4Kerry Malone1962Schiedam1:37:351:36:06
5Jorien van den Doel1962Fortuna1:38:571:37:37
6Brigitte Slot1964PAC1:42:371:40:35
7Marian Menke-Pluijmers1964Rotterdam1:43:371:41:03
8Ivonne van der Pad-Bla1964avVN1:45:221:43:52
9Christel van Ham1960Spijkenisse1:46:001:44:44
10Gracia Manders1963Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:47:431:47:43
11Karen van der Kooij1963Haag Atletiek1:47:441:47:32
12Anja Verschoor1962Passaat1:47:451:44:20
13M Verbeek1964ADP Nederland B.V. -1:48:151:48:15
14Saskia Mesters1964Rotterdam1:49:201:46:49
15Gina Heuser1960Energie1:50:261:49:18
16Nina Hellegers1962Maastricht1:50:391:47:00
17Rina Jansen1964Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:53:261:49:46
18Jacqueline v Broeckhuy1963Delft1:53:381:51:00
19Jeanette Doorduijn1961PAC1:54:131:51:19
20Firosa Narain1962Sodexo - 11:54:461:54:46
21Silvia Schouwstra1964Schiedam1:55:181:53:19
22Eveline van Leeuwen1962Haag Atletiek1:55:401:52:22
23Monique op ten Berg1962Prins Hendrik1:57:091:53:51
24Linda Vermeulen1960Fortuna1:57:271:55:31
25Marion Verdijsseldonck1961Rotterdam1:57:471:55:16
26Sita Bihari1964Rotterdam1:58:421:55:09
27Ingrid Klop1964Fortuna1:58:451:56:47
28Tjarda Mulder1963PAC2:01:271:57:08
29Brigit Schelle1961Sodexo - 12:02:102:02:10
30Hedwig Donne-van Dam1964Rotterdam2:02:552:00:33
31Yvonne Gillemans1960Delfgauw2:02:572:00:05
32Colette van Hees1960Voorburg2:03:222:01:04
33Wilma Boer1964Sodexo - 12:03:272:03:27
34Annerie de Gier1962Antilope2:03:392:00:01
35Namita Krul1960Haag Atletiek2:04:142:01:19
36Trudy van Engelen1962't Zand Nh2:04:342:01:16
37Joke Latorre1964Rotterdam2:05:452:02:37
38Greet Lageweg-Notenboo1960Numansdorp2:05:572:03:23
39Anneke Roeling1961Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:06:242:03:41
40Marianne ven der Voort1962Capelle aan den IJss2:06:352:03:26
41Monique Denkelaar1963Spijkenisse2:08:012:05:44
42Netty van Reems1961Voorne Atletiek2:08:132:05:54
43Christine van Adrighem1963Krimpen aan den IJss2:08:322:05:35
44Danielle Wols1963Rotterdam2:08:592:06:43
45Marja Schipper1959Rotterdam2:09:152:07:08
46Suzan Sulaiman1960Dutch Runners Gold2:09:202:07:46
47Jana Vervelde1960Startbaan2:10:412:08:07
48Yolanda Nobel1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:13:012:11:37
49Andrea Briaire1960Capelle aan den IJss2:13:032:10:12
50Margreet Boer1962Rhoon2:13:232:10:44
51Carmen Boesenach1961Leidschendam2:14:062:13:56
52Joanne Hofman1962De Kieviten2:14:422:11:57
53Annette Verhoeven1964Krimpen aan den IJss2:15:212:13:13
54Aletta de Bode1960Krimpen aan de Lek2:16:372:14:03
55Miki Neefjes1962Rotterdam2:17:152:15:24
56Diana Huigen1963Barendrecht2:18:392:15:58
57Els Hendriksen1964Nieuw Lekkerland2:20:012:17:04
58Annet Joustra1964Stelle Runners2:23:332:22:12
59Siham Abdrhman1964De Koplopers2:24:112:23:19
60Marcella de Frel1961Rotterdam2:28:202:25:47
61Goya Gebrekristos1961Rotterdam2:40:322:40:32
 
V50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilmi van Harten1957Poortugaal1:44:231:42:34
2Ankie Bosman-Gerdes1955AVV1:46:401:44:55
3Wies Blommers1959Passaat1:47:151:44:12
4Marjo Leenheer1955's-Gravenhage1:47:311:46:23
5Adrie Verschuren1957Wagenberg1:47:591:46:31
6Lineke Bergsma1958Barendrecht1:49:071:46:17
7Conny Lieftink1957Capelle aan den IJss1:51:071:48:33
8Els Zijlstra1958Dutch Runners Gold1:52:381:48:21
9Maria Smedts1959Rotterdam Atletiek1:54:411:53:41
10Marjan Bouman1958Dinteloord1:58:431:56:07
11Inez chin Sue1954Rotterdam1:59:141:56:47
12Marjan Bovill-Roubos1956PAC1:59:341:57:30
13Marijke van Vliet1955Capelle aan den IJss1:59:371:56:54
14Monique Jonker1955Capelle aan den IJss2:01:051:58:34
15Dickie van de Kaa1957Zeist2:02:152:01:29
16Myrna van Leeuwen1958Rotterdam2:02:452:01:19
17Rianne Ammerlaan1956Olympus '702:02:471:59:33
18Cathrien Peeters1956Dynamica2:03:262:02:18
19Fumiko Inoue1955Fortuna2:03:482:01:13
20Inekee van der Vaart1955PAC2:04:042:01:16
21Loes Oorsprong1955Energie2:04:102:01:08
22Ria Pluimgraaff1954Fortuna2:06:472:05:21
23Ria Enthoven1959Utrecht2:07:232:04:25
24Helen Verstoep1958Friesland2:09:522:06:14
25Els Groenewoud1955Vlaardingen2:09:562:08:17
26Yvonne Vaandrager1959Maasstad Ziekenhuis2:10:172:10:17
27Wil Barendrecht1959Voorne Atletiek2:12:342:10:03
28Corrie van der Waal1958Voorne Atletiek2:12:342:10:03
29Lia van der Meer1955Spirit Oud Beijerlan2:13:042:10:21
30Regina Mungra1958Rotterdam2:13:282:11:22
31Sonja Sital1956Energie2:15:412:13:06
32Lidy Achterkamp1958Nieuw Lekkerland2:18:252:15:29
33Hilde Dewael1956Sint-Truiden (BEL)3:03:233:03:23
 
V55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Warmer1952avVN1:44:571:43:12
2Inez de Rooij1946Almere1:57:151:55:58
3Reja Lageweg1953Geervliet1:58:411:56:27
4Steffie Seymor1951PAC1:59:591:57:37
5Greet Lether1954Berkel en Rodenrijs2:02:122:00:14
6Lieneke Maurik1948PAC2:03:192:00:08
7Ria Maarleveld1954VAV2:05:272:03:21
8Thea Jansen1953Dutch Runners Gold2:06:502:04:42
9Marjon Kuiper-van Leeu1954Antilope2:09:412:06:03
10Dirkje Visser1951PAC2:10:382:07:22
11Irene Sarneel1943Startbaan2:10:412:08:07
12Renate Nobel1953Pijnacker2:13:042:11:40
 
MAN, AD 10 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Poesiat1988Haag Atletiek30:3630:35
2Erik van den Berg1974Rotterdam Atletiek34:3934:39
3E Wissema1978ADP Nederland B.V. -34:5234:50
4David Beltrán Vega1978Amsterdam35:0034:59
5Ton Berghout1970Veluwe35:4635:45
6Matthijs Riemens1974Fortuna35:5035:49
7Sicco Roukema1967Loopgroep PK36:0536:03
8Stefan Leeflang1981BAV36:0636:04
9Werner Helvensteyn1979Rotterdam Atletiek36:2136:19
10Pieter Klem1979Trust Computer Produ36:2236:18
11Jaap Vink1976Phoenix36:3436:34
12Peter Pollemans1985Trust Computer Produ36:4836:47
13Camiel Kruiswijk1990BAV36:5836:56
14Mark Wilson1971Shell Chemicals Euro37:0136:58
15Peter Reedijk1958Vlaardingen37:0237:00
16Marco Barendregt1979Ormer - 137:2637:25
17Marcel van Sambeek1968Leiden Atletiek37:3337:32
18Erwin Koens1979Rotterdam Atletiek37:5637:53
19H Barmentloo1966ADP Nederland B.V. -38:0338:01
20Merijn de Klerk1992BAV38:2238:20
21Sigfried Janzing1960PAC38:4438:43
22Michiel Vink1979Rosmalen38:4638:13
23André Roelofs1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:5838:57
24Frank van de Graaf1987Ede Gld39:3839:37
25Ferdi Tolenaar1980Rotterdam39:4339:39
26Ronald Schillemans1966Capelle aan den IJss39:5239:47
27Rob Amen1965Rotterdam Atletiek39:5339:51
28Sander Peters1976Pallas '9339:5639:50
29Onno Roovers1978Sprint40:0239:55
30Arthur van Eijl1969Spijkenisse40:0439:57
31Ryan Lawrence1980PAC40:0940:06
32N van den Bos1951ADP Nederland B.V. -40:1040:08
33Albert Repko1973SBR - 140:1739:51
34Ronald Pothuizen1966KNLTB - 140:2040:13
35Jan van Gerwen1961Loopvereniging TOF40:2140:19
36Arthur Somers1983EUR Roadrunners40:3440:30
37Rob van Heerden1960Almere40:4440:42
38J van de Pol1960ADP Nederland B.V. -40:4540:24
39Ron Dekker1968Fortuna40:4840:42
40Robin van Gool1992Rotterdam Atletiek40:5640:52
41Marcel Boere1983Rotterdam41:1041:01
42Kjeld de Meersseman1978Rotterdam41:1141:06
43Arjan Reuijl1969Trust Computer Produ41:1741:14
44Wim Both1962PAC41:2141:09
45Jos Hilberding1961PAC41:2541:23
46P Reij1966ADP Nederland B.V. -41:3041:10
47Eloy Urbano Cruz1963Hercules41:3941:36
48Quinten van Dam1983Shell Chemicals Euro41:4041:27
49Arjan Boltjes1978Utrecht41:5041:46
50Remi van der Leer1990Hendrik Ido Ambacht42:1941:54
51Peter Meeldijk1975Oud Beijerland42:1942:10
52Onno Helder1964Rotterdam42:2342:19
53Michel Vollebregt1976Rotterdam Atletiek42:2542:20
54Christiaan Ammerlaan1977Rotterdam42:3942:27
55Stefan Barbiers1989Rotterdam42:4342:39
56Ruben Osnabrugge1986Rotterdam42:4442:40
57M Smet1980ADP Nederland B.V. -42:4542:41
58Awl Herrewegh1976Sprint42:4842:41
59Mathijs Borst1982Zuid-Beijerland42:5042:38
60Frank Wiggers1979's-Gravenhage42:5042:47
61Patrick Pahlke1970München (GER)42:5242:42
62Paul van Keulen1984EUR Roadrunners42:5242:48
63Sverre van Ginneken1992Parthenon42:5342:38
64E Rennert1961ADP Nederland B.V. -42:5442:50
65Michiel Klein1966Rotterdam43:1243:05
66Hans van der Hart1962Maasdam43:1943:10
67Ralph Smits1975Sparta43:2443:21
68Wesley Bouman1983Spijkenisse43:2743:21
69Edward Geukes1966's-Gravenhage43:2843:19
70Damiaen Vijverberg1981Bleiswijk43:3042:35
71Pieterjan Griep1974Spark43:3142:31
72Robin Lammens1973Rotterdam43:3343:19
73Edo van der Leer1981Rotterdam43:3543:11
74Roger Mars1970Rotterdam43:3742:51
75Yvo van Griensven1979Breda43:4343:22
76Wouter den Otter19742organize - 243:4643:06
77Mathieu van der Veen1965ADP Nederland B.V. -43:4743:37
78Niels van den Bergh1991's-Gravenhage43:5743:54
79Evert van Donk1955Climax44:0243:59
80Jos Huisman1981Delft44:0243:56
81Marlon Hartskeerl1989Rotterdam44:0443:58
82Lars van de Braak1976's-Gravenhage44:1343:41
83John van Vliet1967Alphen aan den Rijn44:1944:07
84John Maat1966De Lier44:2644:14
85Simon O'Hanlon1982Rotterdam44:2844:19
86Michiel S de Korte1977Rotterdam44:2844:26
87Tom Birkenhager1959PAC44:2944:28
88Ruben van Ardenne1983Rotterdam44:2944:18
89H Cornelissen1980ADP Nederland B.V. -44:3043:55
90Michael van Maalsen1969Dordrecht44:3443:54
91F Wilnis1980ADP Nederland B.V. -44:3644:28
92Jeroen Zuiderduin1978Zoetermeer44:3944:09
93Ronald de Ridder1969Hercules44:4144:28
94Ronald van de Steeg1959Vlaardingen44:4244:36
95Joost Jan Oosterhuis1978PAC44:4844:31
96V de Jong1974ADP Nederland B.V. -44:5144:44
97Marcel Dul1963Maasstad Ziekenhuis44:5343:09
98Erwin Boudestijn1981Rotterdam44:5444:49
99John Bennett1956Sassenheim44:5742:45
100Dick Hengeveld1962Ilion44:5844:56
101Mario Braam1970Zuidland45:0044:40
102Edgar Pescadinha1955's-Gravenhage45:0344:59
103Michael Schouten1982Rotterdam45:1645:11
104Bart Elissen1980Delft45:1844:31
105Hans Nederveen1975Oud Beijerland45:2345:15
106Stefan Bouwense1984Nijmegen45:2344:55
107Marco Keehnen1961Capelle aan den IJss45:3345:25
108Vicram Macaay1980Pathe - 245:3343:53
109Bas Pelser1977Rotterdam45:3645:01
110John van Toorn1976Ridderkerk45:4844:57
111Matthijs van der Putte1981Rotterdam45:4944:48
112Ed Westerhout1965's-Gravenhage45:5345:48
113Xander Loef1974Oud Beijerland45:5444:57
114Wouter van Loo1982Rotterdam45:5545:38
115Frank Nederlof1972Poortugaal45:5645:38
116G van Ommen1977Schiedam46:1244:28
117Wilko Schuijff1981Schoonhoven46:2345:17
118Guus Pieters1961SBR - 146:2946:01
119Taeke Harkema1985Delft46:3345:40
120E van Biemen1968ADP Nederland B.V. -46:4345:24
121Maarten Wensveen1979Utrecht46:4546:05
122Erik de Winter1979Stelle Runners46:4846:29
123Tibo Bouter1987Rotterdam46:5145:55
124Robert de Heij1989Leiden46:5346:47
125Naim Menouar1975Rotterdam46:5346:43
126Roeland Dirks1961LUMC-MCB - 146:5746:54
127Xander Stalenhoef1971's-Gravenhage46:5746:03
128Alexander Achterberg1983Ridderkerk46:5846:07
129Frank de Vlieger1975Hendrik Ido Ambacht46:5946:40
130Ron de Jong1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam47:0046:44
131Marcel Teunisse1965ADP Nederland B.V. -47:0546:17
132Simon Klapwijk1973Huizen47:0546:56
133M Bakker1977ADP Nederland B.V. -47:0546:26
134H Osinga1963ADP Nederland B.V. -47:1046:16
135Hielke Dirks1980's-Gravenhage47:1045:37
136Bram van den Boogaard1969Amersfoort47:1145:55
137Frank Amas1966Spijkenisse47:1146:57
138Erik Lagraauw1979Maassluis47:1446:06
139Peter Struijk1983Spijkenisse47:1547:07
140Arjen Hoekstra1983Rotterdam47:1546:54
141Paul Jordaan1966PAC47:2347:09
142Marnix Zwartbol1971Oud Beijerland47:2547:23
143Michael Lodewijks1992Pijnacker47:2647:22
144Ronald van Calsteren1976Berkel en Rodenrijs47:2947:12
145Nick van Kammen1983Dordrecht47:3047:17
146Bert-Jan Karrenbeld1981Rotterdam47:3747:20
147Jeroen Troost1975Ridderkerk47:3946:32
148Pim Nip1979KNLTB - 147:4147:33
149Jordy van der Lely1988Rijswijk Zh47:4447:21
150John van Os1974J van Os Bestratinge47:4647:08
151Jeroen Radder1978Amsterdam47:4647:03
152Ricardo Dimas1977Rotterdam47:4847:07
153Daniel Vidal1982Delft47:4946:22
154Mike Zwaan1993Schiedam47:5746:31
155Bernard Schep1983Krimpen aan den IJss47:5847:41
156Kick Mijlhoff1985's-Gravenhage47:5847:21
157Peter Torenvlied1947Rotterdam47:5947:50
158Robert Leenders1971Rotterdam48:0147:00
159Czesiu Godlewski1954Gorinchem48:0247:56
160Yvo Oudman1984Rotterdam48:0246:46
161Dirk-Jan Zwagerman1963Oss48:0947:19
162Alex Kempe1979Rotterdam48:1047:51
163Bram van der Valk1975SBR - 248:1147:44
164Arjen van Ettinger1957Berkenwoude48:1448:13
165Jory Meijer1990Rotterdam48:1546:56
166R de Wit1973ADP Nederland B.V. -48:1647:38
167Maarten de Nijs1963Dutch Runners Gold48:1747:28
168Dennis Bastemeijer19632organize - 248:1847:21
169Max van Lent1992Maasstad Ziekenhuis48:1946:38
170H van der Schaaf1980ADP Nederland B.V. -48:2148:09
171Peter van Oppen1954SBR - 148:2247:53
172Pjotr van der Velden1989Schiedam48:2248:21
173Gerben de Jong1993Dirksland48:2447:54
174M Loenen1973ADP Nederland B.V. -48:2847:54
175Dennis Serhalawan1989Schiedam48:3146:23
176Edwin Stuivenberg1983Schiedam48:3348:18
177Jos van der Meer1957Schiedam48:3548:25
178Anne van Rossum1980Almende BV - 148:3847:28
179Jan Hendriks1959Fortuna48:3848:00
180Duco Ferro1981Almende BV - 148:3947:29
181Victor de Graaff1985Laer (GER)48:3947:38
182Casper Huijben1981Rotterdam48:4047:18
183Jan Mesu1980Vlissingen48:4048:24
184Arnold Visser1957Zoetermeer48:4147:37
185M Schaap1968ADP Nederland B.V. -48:4147:13
186Roy Verduyn1981Loopgroep Aart Stigt48:4448:38
187Patrick Tak1969Roosendaal48:4648:31
188Sander Ruiterman1990's-Gravenhage48:4748:44
189Walter Luijckx1970Voorhout49:0348:09
190Dennis Schilder1973Rotterdam49:0348:00
191Dennis Batten1970ADP Nederland B.V. -49:0547:30
192Alex Elbers1971Zuid-Beijerland49:0848:52
193Arnoud Miltenburg1974Rotterdam49:0948:04
194Vincent de Geus1985Delft49:1048:08
195John Hagers1970RRZ49:1449:09
196Rinaldo Jeroe1975Rotterdam49:1547:59
197Johannes Nederveen1959Breda49:1649:01
198Arturo Sanz Sanz1978Rotterdam49:1749:09
199Peter Swart1957Maassluis49:1848:39
200Sjoerd van Santen1985Rotterdam49:1849:11
201Andreas Wurzer19722organize - 249:1948:22
202Daan Oosters1982Rotterdam49:1948:58
203Albert Bosveld1958Rotterdam49:2048:51
204Olav Sonneveld1964Puttershoek49:2049:03
205Oscar Widerberg1982Amsterdam49:2349:14
206Ton Rampaart1937Zoetermeer49:2649:13
207Hans van der Valk1957Rotterdam49:2748:40
208Irwan Pratama1977Eindhoven49:2848:46
209Folke Meyboom1968Rotterdam49:2849:06
210Patrick Créchet1957Rijswijk Zh49:2949:18
211Wim Kastelein1958ADP Nederland B.V. -49:3148:12
212Piet Euser1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan49:3149:23
213Hans van Dam1960LUMC-MCB - 149:3248:48
214Jean-Paul Peeters1956Den Hoorn Zh49:3349:06
215Rob Alfons1963Fortuna49:3448:51
216GW Koenen1981Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse49:3649:01
217Guido Wams1972Ridderkerk49:3749:30
218Pierre Pugin1978Shell Chemicals Euro49:3847:11
219Roald Sitaldien1982Rotterdam49:4148:48
220Jordi Greeve1980Zoetermeer49:4248:44
221Frank van Beek1958DJA49:4249:12
222Javier Pieternella1976's-Gravenhage49:4649:07
223Michel van der Burg1970Schiedam49:4949:28
224Frits Vink1973ADP Nederland B.V. -49:5148:13
225J van de Corput1959ADP Nederland B.V. -49:5348:05
226Albert Liu1984Purmerend49:5449:36
227David Hendriks1976's-Gravenhage49:5648:58
228N van den Bogaard1963ADP Nederland B.V. -49:5848:37
229Kenneth Odijk1984Delft49:5948:57
230Jurgen Pronk1993Woudrichem50:0049:39
231Rob Hutters1988Spijkenisse50:0149:21
232Manasse Roos1980Rotterdam50:0148:53
233Albert Elderson1954PAC50:0449:42
234Cor van Rooijen1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam50:0649:03
235Erik Heyndrickx1967Amsterdam50:0849:23
236Zhankan Li1987's-Gravenhage50:1050:03
237Peter Wit1981Rotterdam50:1149:16
238Daniel Westzaan1978Utrecht50:1349:05
239Uulco van den Akker1957Rotterdam50:1349:58
240Gerrit de Heer1963SBR - 150:1849:52
241Rolf Hoekwater1956Rotterdam50:2149:38
242Andre van den Bosch1966ADP Nederland B.V. -50:2148:43
243J Scheffe1958ADP Nederland B.V. -50:2248:52
244Ceasar Luikenaar1980Berkel en Rodenrijs50:2549:57
245Haakon Huikeshoven1978PAC50:2549:30
246Tobias Kammler1976Holtum50:2649:13
247Willem van Weteringen1986Rotterdam50:2749:27
248IJde Leijstra1983Voorburg50:2750:05
249Arjan Helder1976KNLTB - 150:2750:19
250Pim van den Akker1990Rotterdam50:2750:13
251Iztok Vidic1978Rotterdam50:2848:16
252Sander Kuipers1982Voorburg50:2849:44
253Ruud Geerligs1965SBR - 250:2950:00
254Niels Wiese1977Rotterdam50:2949:15
255Rikko Bulten1971Rotterdam50:3049:17
256Phil Corringham1956Shell International50:3349:31
257Jos Noordegraaf1978Hellevoetsluis50:3349:42
258M Landstra1970ADP Nederland B.V. -50:3348:59
259Hafiz Abdoelbasier1979's-Gravenhage50:3748:43
260Pieter Eisma1985Delft50:4149:48
261Jelco Huijser1968Rotterdam50:4149:56
262Sybren Wartna1989Alphen aan den Rijn50:4550:11
263W van Oeveren1952ADP Nederland B.V. -50:4850:12
264Huib Uittenbogaart1944Rotterdam50:4950:40
265Piet Douwes1954J van Os Bestratinge50:5150:13
266Victor Jansen1987Rotterdam50:5149:52
267Nigel Lie1987Pathe - 350:5249:16
268Kees Wildschut1946Capelle aan den IJss50:5250:10
269Piet Leegwater1951Leiderdorp50:5450:49
270Coen Landheer1987's-Gravenhage50:5649:50
271Juriaan Leissner1978Spijkenisse50:5750:41
272Hans Spoolder1963's-Gravenzande50:5950:55
273Roger Leszczynski1982Rotterdam50:5948:54
274Erwin Shew-Atjon1977Rotterdam51:0350:24
275Michiel Kuijper1975Rotterdam51:0550:27
276Rick Bezemer1970Rotterdam51:0950:27
277Harm Hulshof1978Amsterdam51:0949:56
278Arie de Boed1972Oud Beijerland51:1150:14
279Marten Teenstra1967Rotterdam51:1150:39
280Hugo Versluis1966Alblasserdam51:1251:03
281Bram van Poorten1980's-Gravenhage51:1450:51
282E Goverde1961ADP Nederland B.V. -51:1949:50
283Jeroen Snijders1972Rotterdam51:2050:53
284Richard de Nekker1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam51:2249:55
285Tonny Lazaridis1975Rotterdam51:2249:47
286Dennis van Gijtenbeek1982Rotterdam51:2351:16
287Mark de Wall1964Rotterdam51:2750:58
288Martin Koopmans1966's-Gravenhage51:2951:09
289Luuk Hawinkels1980LUMC-MCB - 151:3150:47
290Simon Mann1980Shell International51:3150:01
291Frank Raymaekers1968Energie51:3250:54
292Dick Douwes1959KNLTB - 251:3351:25
293Danny Fish1987Sommelsdijk51:3449:23
294Gert van der Maas1971Rotterdam51:3451:13
295T Pompe1955ADP Nederland B.V. -51:4050:06
296Remco Smith1973Rotterdam51:4450:51
297Bas van Binnendijk19682organize - 251:4550:47
298Mauro Bassutti1974Rotterdam51:4551:09
299Lodi Hensen1987Barendrecht51:4550:48
300Oscar The1967PAC51:4651:18
301Bram Leusink1988Pathe - 351:4850:11
302Jan van den Broek1949Capelle aan den IJss51:5251:40
303Cees van Dongen1955Soest51:5250:59
304Koos Dekker1982Rotterdam51:5349:55
305Martijn Ramaekers1978Utrecht51:5550:35
306Rutger Nijhof1976PAC51:5651:49
307Jimmy Ramkisoen1970Rotterdam51:5651:46
308Dennis Middel1966PAC51:5751:30
309Antonio Recamier Elvir1983Delft52:0150:31
310R Schoemaker1955ADP Nederland B.V. -52:0350:29
311Steven de Grunt1980Rotterdam52:0751:12
312Bas Koch1982Rotterdam52:0852:01
313Björn Löbker1979Rotterdam52:0850:10
314Marten Verbeek1973Rotterdam52:0851:47
315Han Evers1962De Bilt52:0951:49
316Robert van Tour1972Ridderkerk52:0951:32
317M van den Broek1959ADP Nederland B.V. -52:0951:56
318A Voermans1966ADP Nederland B.V. -52:0951:56
319Enno Gerdes1979Schiedam52:1051:53
320R van der Marel1958ADP Nederland B.V. -52:1350:55
321Lennart Heijnen1978Rotterdam52:1751:56
322Francis Bechet1983Shell Chemicals Euro52:1949:52
323N van der Spoel1967ADP Nederland B.V. -52:2550:51
324Marc-Paul van Eijl1966Spijkenisse52:2552:19
325Van Berkel1971Dordrecht52:2650:13
326Olavo Ramos1972Rotterdam52:2850:46
327Jan Muilwijk1982Rotterdam52:2951:17
328Edgar Stormbroek1972Berkel en Rodenrijs52:3051:28
329Niko Zapras1972Shell Chemicals Euro52:3252:22
330Bart van Leeuwen1977De Rotterdam BV - 152:3350:36
331Hans Friedericy1963Amsterdam52:3751:49
332Adriaan van Engh1980ADP Nederland B.V. -52:3751:01
333Jerry van Eijkelenburg1946Vlaardingen52:3851:15
334Pieter de Jonge1977's-Gravenhage52:3852:07
335Ruud de Groot1980Schiedam52:3952:19
336Jesper Schoonen1984Papendrecht52:4052:14
337Dennis van Gils1980's-Gravendeel52:4050:56
338Remco van Halem1972Rotterdam52:4252:06
339Mark Bottelier1974's-Gravenhage52:4252:01
340Jos van der Hoorn1948Leiden52:4252:01
341E Eisenga1967ADP Nederland B.V. -52:4351:08
342Frans Barendregt1965Schiedam52:4452:03
343Raymond Jeene1972Rotterdam52:4552:40
344Frank Jeene1966Nijmegen Atletiek52:4552:40
345Fons Kortekaas1982De Rotterdam BV - 152:4750:50
346Rob Rink1982Capelle aan den IJss52:5050:36
347Pepijn Alkemade1976Rotterdam52:5251:47
348Mark Damen1971SBR - 252:5552:28
349W Wagemans1958ADP Nederland B.V. -52:5651:26
350Maxim Agafonov1974Shell International52:5651:44
351Wouter Haagman1979Rotterdam52:5951:06
352Ronald Parmentier1966's-Gravenhage52:5952:47
353Freddy van der Veen1966Schiedam52:5952:25
354Johan den Boer1961ADP Nederland B.V. -53:0051:18
355Marco Hokke1975Leiden53:0052:07
356Arthur van den Bussche1964Barendrecht53:0151:47
357W van der Poel1972Rotterdam53:0452:12
358Henry Dol1970Capelle aan den IJss53:0450:56
359Nico Schoonen1957Moergestel53:0652:40
360Bert van Yperen1961Bergschenhoek53:0652:38
361Michael de Haart1973Rotterdam53:1051:06
362Arie Raats1989's-Gravenhage53:1452:08
363M Scheerder1968ADP Nederland B.V. -53:1552:02
364Joris Bokkes1982Shell Chemicals Euro53:1951:42
365Alwin Otten1980Leiden53:2352:19
366Ronlie Blufpand1970Rotterdam53:2451:37
367R van Ravenzwaaij1975ADP Nederland B.V. -53:2552:05
368Feroz Bechan1964's-Gravenhage53:2551:29
369Anton Kalsbeek1988Rotterdam53:2652:54
370Wilbert Lek1969Rotterdam53:2653:11
371Clemens Steekelenburg1956PAC53:2752:38
372Jesper Perik1986Heerjansdam53:2752:19
373Jan Romeijn1966Shell Chemicals Euro53:2751:49
374Michael Huizer1970Capelle aan den IJss53:3053:22
375Menno Borst1974's-Gravenhage53:3151:13
376Lennaert Bakker1980Pathe - 353:3151:54
377Hans Rosman1959Rotterdam53:3352:16
378Wa Kwan Chan1977Rotterdam53:3353:19
379Eran Keinan1970Wassenaar53:3553:31
380Pim Bergen1965Delft53:3552:29
381J Faasen1980ADP Nederland B.V. -53:3653:00
382Jahn Roising1955Shell International53:4352:55
383Sander Vooys1975J van Os Bestratinge53:4453:05
384Martin Uland1954Rotterdam53:4453:40
385Bob van der Weijden1959 53:4553:15
386Haico Weijers1988Oud Beijerland53:4653:11
387Michiel Pannebakker1980Shell Chemicals Euro53:4852:16
388Freek van Polen1984Almende BV - 153:4952:40
389Armand Osseweijer1964Mijnsheerenland53:4952:32
390Richard Bremer1982Zoetermeer53:5453:19
391Jan Pluimgraaff1952Vlaardingen53:5653:53
392Weisheng Li1987's-Gravenhage53:5653:50
393Erik Zwarter1969Spiridon53:5753:13
394Cees van Velzen1949De Koplopers54:0053:24
395Rolf Steine1968Capelle aan den IJss54:0153:10
396Huub Pilgram1981Rotterdam54:0252:59
397Mike Verboom1983Rotterdam54:0753:21
398Brendan Coll1963Shell International54:0852:55
399Jens van Dijk1979Rotterdam54:0852:35
400Paul Smit1955Ridderkerk54:0853:07
401Patrick Ducaneaux19802organize - 154:0853:10
402Remco Rosbergen1970Heinenoord54:1053:07
403Attila Kardos1972Capelle aan den IJss54:1053:42
404Ton Walison1950Dutch Runners Gold54:1353:40
405Peter Wiel1957ADP Nederland B.V. -54:1452:55
406Martijn Hordijk1979Barendrecht54:1553:44
407Olaf Poot1973Rotterdam54:1652:04
408Fred Broekhuizen1962Hendrik Ido Ambacht54:1653:27
409Joris de Caluwe1969ADP Nederland B.V. -54:1952:50
410Marco Mourik1966Schiedam54:1952:42
411Paul van Maanen1961Dutch Runners Gold54:1953:49
412Richard Steffers1966Schiedam54:2052:43
413Marco Zwaan1965Zuidland54:2352:26
414Ton Smaal1977Parthenon54:2552:19
415Ivan W H Ho1973Rotterdam54:2754:12
416Leendert Joosse1972Schiedam54:2752:30
417Teus Evertsen1957VAV54:3152:25
418Ferry van Herwijnen1973Papendrecht54:3452:21
419W Jansen1963ADP Nederland B.V. -54:3553:05
420Piet Witman1944Hercules54:3854:12
421Matthieu Linders1976Moordrecht54:3854:23
422Tjeerd Nauta1986Rhoon54:3953:48
423Alberto Brito1969Shell Chemicals Euro54:3953:02
424Dick Hermsen1964Leiden54:4154:01
425Harm vd Meer1958Dordrecht54:4253:43
426Jos van Hove1958Vlaardingen54:4354:19
427Hans Grootendorst1977Mijnsheerenland54:4552:34
428Jaap Zwarts1949Zwijndrecht54:4753:25
429Jeroen Hoogendoorn1976Berkel en Rodenrijs54:4852:38
430Leo Bruinaars1951Pallas '9354:4953:40
431Mark Nieuweboer1967Rotterdam54:4954:08
432Dennis vd Heuvel1983Rotterdam54:5353:44
433Ed Slavenburg1953Rhoon54:5352:48
434Douwe Zwep1950Stellendam54:5454:20
435Rob van Baars1966ADP Nederland B.V. -54:5453:34
436Stefan Haver1980KNLTB - 254:5554:46
437Jos le Noble1956Schiedam54:5753:50
438Wim van Vliet1961Rotterdam54:5853:34
439Wil van Putten1954Rotterdam54:5954:45
440Arvid de Jong1982Utrecht55:0054:08
441Patrick Zuiderwijk1970Maasstad Ziekenhuis55:0253:25
442Kerst Bottema1973Spijkenisse55:0252:54
443Thomas Koslowski1958Shell Chemicals Euro55:0253:25
444Marius van der Klooste1950Energie55:0254:46
445Tom Stoute1980Zwijndrecht55:0453:55
446Jan de Romph1973Rotterdam55:0455:04
447Jan Wapenaar1961MEE Rotterdam Rijnmo55:0553:57
448Rene van Kwawegen1963Pernis Rotterdam55:0754:29
449Matthijs van Deventer1975Schiedam55:1053:33
450Louwrens Nederlof1984Rotterdam55:1153:34
451Kees van der Burg1969Rotterdam55:1754:31
452John Achterberg1949Zwijndrecht55:1853:55
453Jaap-Jan de Bokx1965Shell Chemicals Euro55:1853:45
454Raymond Kort1981Voorburg55:1853:51
455Alistair Milne1963Shell International55:1953:48
456Arthur van den Oudenho1967Barendrecht55:1953:13
457Requillo Codrington1978Amstelveen55:2153:38
458Rogier Bourgonje1976Rotterdam55:2155:01
459Pieter Vuyk1958Shell International55:2254:51
460Roy Wenting1982De Rotterdam BV - 155:2253:24
461R Schulte1961ADP Nederland B.V. -55:2253:40
462Martin Schenk1959Rozenburg Zh55:2354:02
463Hugo Vlielander1981Rotterdam55:2454:07
464Frans Dondorp1974Delft55:2555:09
465Ed Hagers1969MEE Rotterdam Rijnmo55:2554:19
466Tamas Szili-Torok1968Rotterdam55:2654:59
467Erik in 't Groen1983Rotterdam55:2655:06
468Timo Janssens1976Rotterdam55:2755:16
469J van Kleeff1952ADP Nederland B.V. -55:2854:08
470Marius van der Driessc1970Rotterdam55:3154:21
471Carel van Montfoort1958PAC55:3254:48
472F van der Vlugt1961ADP Nederland B.V. -55:3254:11
473Ger Aukes1953Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse55:3454:56
474Patrick Thijssen19732organize - 155:3454:37
475Robbert Kamphorst1959Fortuna55:3755:10
476Anton Broodman1966Maasstad Ziekenhuis55:3754:00
477Roald Schaart1984's-Gravenhage55:3954:45
478Rob de Bakker1971Rotterdam55:4355:27
479Ruud Verboon1963Schiedam55:4355:07
480Tom Uittenbogaard1955Securitas - 155:4553:56
481Paul Pieters1954Securitas - 155:4553:56
482Martin Korstanje1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan55:4854:43
483Nick Joosten1989Pathe - 155:4954:14
484Jan Ammerlaan1946Bleiswijk55:4955:07
485Martijn van den Hul1993Rotterdam55:5154:25
486Jochem Geurts1970De Kieviten55:5354:58
487Robert Kleij19702organize - 155:5354:56
488Michel de Waard1976Hendrik Ido Ambacht55:5453:52
489Jordi Westerhuis1983Rotterdam55:5554:32
490Leo Waaijers1938Rotterdam55:5654:14
491Brian Schippers1977MEE Rotterdam Rijnmo55:5654:49
492Luc Scheepers1964Rotterdam55:5854:41
493Bert Baur1955Fortuna56:0256:00
494Harry Nieman1952SBR - 256:0355:37
495Martijn van Oort1976Hendrik Ido Ambacht56:0454:44
496Dalibor Vlaovic1993Rotterdam56:0454:38
497David ten Cate1981Rotterdam56:0454:54
498Erik Trommel1975Poortugaal56:0554:45
499S Kruif1970ADP Nederland B.V. -56:0654:31
500Pieter Adriaanse1970Brielle56:0755:41
501SCE Reserve-Een1973Shell Chemicals Euro56:0755:20
502Rob Out1960Vlaardingen56:1155:37
503Victor den Boer1974Schiedam56:1156:06
504Michiel Boerendonk1975De Bilt56:1255:51
505Koos Janssen1983Rotterdam56:1554:53
506Ton Kortekaas1962de Jong Gortemaker A56:1654:26
507Paul Edenburg1981Rotterdam56:1955:39
508Remco de Ligt1960Capelle aan den IJss56:2055:36
509Frank Cornegge1975Rotterdam56:2055:34
510Tobias Steenhuis1987Oud Beijerland56:2155:45
511G Sibma1967ADP Nederland B.V. -56:2154:46
512Sander Jaspers1980Rotterdam56:2456:13
513Gerrit Verwaal1960Schiedam56:2555:03
514Joel Sitanala1980's-Gravenhage56:2654:46
515Bernard Mollink1964Typhoon56:2756:12
516Marcel den Uijl1974Pernis Rotterdam56:2854:21
517Eddy Salfischberger1974Rotterdam56:3054:16
518Marc Simmelink1965Hellevoetsluis56:3356:28
519R Staal1974ADP Nederland B.V. -56:3355:02
520Marc Monster19732organize - 156:3455:36
521Pascal Rijsdijk1976Papendrecht56:3555:11
522Arie Molendijk1958Waterweg56:3555:25
523Maurice Delwel1978Rotterdam56:3556:13
524Daniel Delwel1981Rotterdam56:3656:14
525Jan Oldenburger1974Rotterdam56:3655:26
526Kas Delwel1951PAC56:3656:13
527Siedse Nauta1981Rotterdam56:3654:44
528Mitchell Eiting1991Ridderkerk56:3655:54
529Ed Lageweg1964Maasstad Ziekenhuis56:3754:52
530Jerry van Schooneveld1967Capelle aan den IJss56:3956:09
531Kevin van der Kleij1990Rotterdam56:4056:07
532Jean-pierre Meeder1981Zoetermeer56:4055:42
533Roland de Haas1952Vlaardingen56:4156:29
534Martijn Sander1981Maasstad Ziekenhuis56:4254:58
535Raymond Kurvink1967Barendrecht56:4255:28
536Baskoro van Hennik1980Farm Frites Intern.56:4355:10
537Clen Hoogduin1980Farm Frites Intern.56:4455:10
538Robert van den Heuvel1958Rotterdam56:4656:39
539Ramon Roestenburg1971Barendrecht56:4755:58
540Ies Korpershoek1955Fortuna56:4856:25
541Hennie Boshoven1962Poortugaal56:4855:54
542Sam Cheung1970Hendrik Ido Ambacht56:4956:31
543Jaap van Baar1959Oud Beijerland56:5055:14
544Leo Nebbeling1958Utrecht56:5556:45
545Jack Ickenroth1965Delft56:5554:46
546Fabian Verhoeks1983Voorburg56:5555:28
547Patrick Fok1973Spijkenisse56:5656:36
548Ruben Butler1984Pathe - 356:5755:18
549Alexander Breitbarth1969Rotterdam56:5856:33
550Marius Bergwerff1983Brielle56:5955:21
551Robert Lakeman1962Brielle56:5955:53
552Koen Hartigh1958Poortugaal57:0355:58
553Jan Peter Versteegen1968Rotterdam57:0556:52
554Arie van Dam1955Sliedrecht57:0555:48
555Daniel Haket1977Rotterdam57:0656:14
556Rob van Dijk1968De Rotterdam BV - 157:0755:10
557John Gombert1954Zadkine Horeca & Toe57:0755:36
558Bas Belder1960Poortugaal57:1156:16
559Rudy Wagemakers1979Rotterdam57:1454:59
560Hans van der Arend1962Spark57:1556:23
561Hans Verhagen1947Rotterdam57:1556:28
562Jeffry Mohunlol1966Rotterdam57:1556:46
563R Mariman1965ADP Nederland B.V. -57:1655:31
564N Kortbeek1980ADP Nederland B.V. -57:1755:31
565Sjaak Bot1959Maassluis57:1756:13
566Herman Rennings1943Numansdorp57:1955:57
567Aart Siebel1941Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:1956:56
568David Sulistyo1983Rotterdam57:2157:10
569Jeoffrey Warmoeskerken1985Maasdam57:2456:04
570Michiel van der Graaf1968Capelle aan den IJss57:3055:21
571Louis Barendse1955Hendrik Ido Ambacht57:3156:21
572Jelle de Keijzer1979's-Gravenhage57:3155:41
573Joris Nuiver1979Leiden57:3157:00
574René Wechgelaar1977Rotterdam57:3456:12
575Jan Hoefnagel1964Vlaardingen57:3555:54
576Andrew Chappell1979Rotterdam57:3655:16
577Cor Weergang1947Maassluis57:3756:12
578Bert van der Nagel1960Alphen aan den Rijn57:3856:12
579Nico Wolf1962MEE Rotterdam Rijnmo57:3856:32
580J Hoevenaar1980ADP Nederland B.V. -57:3855:57
581Rob Sonnemans1958Rotterdam57:4056:53
582Fred Hamerslag1969Schiedam57:4056:16
583Fred Stade1958Rijswijk Zh57:4056:45
584Jeroen Vroom1962Hellevoetsluis57:4157:38
585Rutger Rennings1980Puttershoek57:4256:18
586Rob Rothman1985Krimpen aan de Lek57:4356:56
587Mo Kasan1945avVN57:4456:21
588Rob Baptist1950Dutch Runners Gold57:4456:55
589Jaap Sweben1969Krimpen aan den IJss57:4755:31
590Jacob de Boer1982ADP Nederland B.V. -57:4956:18
591Arthur van Angeren1979Leiden57:4956:38
592Peter Vogelaar1969Rotterdam57:5055:47
593Martin Arends1966Maasstad Ziekenhuis57:5056:06
594Michael Rausch1980Sommelsdijk57:5155:40
595Robert Mallee1962Dutch Runners Gold57:5257:03
596S Spina1971ADP Nederland B.V. -57:5256:39
597Joost Jonker1980Rotterdam57:5456:05
598Martin Boonstoppel1968Monnickendam57:5456:14
599R Witte1967ADP Nederland B.V. -57:5856:32
600P Schellekens1955ADP Nederland B.V. -58:0256:13
601Fons Geier1948ADP Nederland B.V. -58:0356:29
602R Viveen1953ADP Nederland B.V. -58:0556:25
603E Kuiper1971ADP Nederland B.V. -58:0656:36
604J van Gestel1961ADP Nederland B.V. -58:0756:21
605Henk Bijl1958Rotterdam58:0756:09
606Hans van den Berg1965Rotterdam58:0957:21
607Remco Pronk1964Woudrichem58:1257:51
608Jan Ambachtsheer1960Gemeente Vlaardingen58:1356:35
609Peter Holleman1966Oud Beijerland58:1658:06
610Adrianus M vd Griend1951Spirit Oud Beijerlan58:1656:45
611KaChun Cheng1978Rotterdam58:1757:58
612Jos van Splunder1949PAC58:1856:52
613Danny Kassels1972Capelle aan den IJss58:2056:52
614Marcel van Straten1974Rotterdam58:2056:13
615Kees de Keizer1966ADP Nederland B.V. -58:2056:43
616Zoli Schwarcz1953Rotterdam58:2157:34
617Mark van den Berg1978Capelle aan den IJss58:2356:42
618Rabih al Zaher1982Ridderkerk58:2457:23
619Henk Kleinheerenbrink1955Lekkerkerk58:2657:13
620Rob Turner1966Rotterdam58:2857:54
621Patrick van Muiden1974J van Os Bestratinge58:3057:52
622H de Dood1967ADP Nederland B.V. -58:3157:10
623Arie Uiterdijk1942Waterweg58:3257:22
624Ben van der Hel1955Sliedrecht58:3457:18
625Jurgen van den Donker1981Nuenen58:3557:44
626R van Houten1980ADP Nederland B.V. -58:3558:22
627Ted de Goede1967ADP Nederland B.V. -58:3857:01
628Frank Keijser1954ADP Nederland B.V. -58:4057:21
629Rob Hotting1958Rotterdam58:4257:53
630Richard Stormezand1965Zadkine Horeca & Toe58:4357:12
631Hans Doe1980Shell International58:4457:13
632Othman Amarnis1978Rotterdam58:4558:00
633Ronald Weststrate1970Rotterdam58:4556:41
634Edwin Hurkmans1970Rotterdam58:4556:39
635John van Zomeren1957Schiedam58:4958:12
636Joost van Veenendaal1980Rotterdam58:5156:57
637Matthew Lane1965Maasstad Ziekenhuis58:5157:04
638Marcel Kok1970Goudswaard58:5357:42
639Peter Bakker1965Securitas - 158:5357:05
640Rinus Westdorp1953Mijnsheerenland58:5456:44
641Jeroen Geel1993Woubrugge58:5557:15
642Vincent de Winkel1971Rotterdam58:5657:30
643Roel Slotboom1966Rotterdam58:5857:02
644Gaby van der Loos1966Total E&P Nederland58:5957:28
645Ronald de Jonge19612organize - 159:0158:29
646Dick van Vliet1963Rotterdam59:0257:28
647Bert Klauwer1952Bleiswijk59:0258:22
648Hans Mensert1961Dutch Runners Basic59:0257:03
649Henk Ton1953Rotterdam59:0358:52
650Kin Cheung1974Hendrik Ido Ambacht59:0358:44
651Dennis Jansson1978Rotterdam59:0458:43
652Gerard Karelse1983Rotterdam59:0458:46
653B Peters1954ADP Nederland B.V. -59:0657:31
654Rick Lahaye1983Spijkenisse59:1457:54
655Richard Ockeloen1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:1657:30
656Michael van Driel1992Fortuna59:1958:46
657Jeroen Ruissen1988Fortuna59:1958:46
658Peter Bor1964Leiden59:2357:59
659Bram van den Broek1978Pathe - 159:2557:46
660G Hofman1980ADP Nederland B.V. -59:2757:35
661Robert Romijn1983Rotterdam59:3057:33
662Adriaan Hendriks1942Oss59:3058:36
663Gaby Jansen1966Hendrik Ido Ambacht59:3257:27
664Ralf Groen1983Rotterdam59:3257:35
665Ronald Provoost1969Rotterdam59:3259:18
666Teun Baak1953De Kieviten59:3458:18
667Chris Roeland1965Shell Chemicals Euro59:3658:48
668Frank Moore1948Rotterdam59:3658:52
669Ad Lagarde1967Rotterdam59:3758:44
670Jordy Heins1977Capelle aan den IJss59:3958:38
671Wilfred Karel1973Spijkenisse59:3958:38
672Marcel Heesakker1961Woerden59:4057:50
673Erik van Leeuwen1966Oud Beijerland59:4257:44
674Jan Kesteloo1958de Jong Gortemaker A59:4957:59
675Orfeu Jacott1971Rotterdam59:4957:36
676Martin van den Heuvel1974Rotterdam59:5059:19
677Sebastian de Bruijn1980Utrecht59:5258:59
678Joost Mulder1977Rotterdam59:5258:58
679Michel Maasbach1968Rotterdam59:5359:00
680Ad Tousain1971Maassluis59:5558:24
681Jan Tousain1963Maassluis59:5558:24
682Gerard Tousain1969Maassluis59:5558:24
683Ralph Meyer1980Rotterdam59:5558:12
684Anwar Jap-A-Joe1978Rotterdam59:5658:12
685C van Anrooij1963ADP Nederland B.V. -59:5658:39
686Edward Dijkmans1965Capelle aan den IJss59:5759:33
687Nick Spijkers1960Rotterdam1:00:0058:44
688P Muit1964ADP Nederland B.V. -1:00:0158:43
689L Dikhooff1970ADP Nederland B.V. -1:00:0158:23
690Rob Eger1958Energie1:00:0258:57
691Kees de Jonge1966's-Gravenhage1:00:0258:49
692M de Kleer1993ADP Nederland B.V. -1:00:0758:27
693Jack Jonathans1946Amsterdam Zuidoost1:00:0858:33
694Dave de Held1970Ormer - 11:00:0959:19
695Cor Verweij1962Rotterdam1:00:1059:11
696Jaap Dogger1963Ridderkerk1:00:1158:48
697Marcel de Jong1982Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:00:1358:09
698Joep van de Broeke1982ADP Nederland B.V. -1:00:1358:44
699Sanne-Jan Kelder1979Shell Chemicals Euro1:00:1358:46
700Ruud Esbeukman1958PAC1:00:1359:33
701Geis Jan van der Plas1957 1:00:1459:09
702Rinus de Boer1954Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:00:1959:35
703Sander Grootoonk1974Farm Frites Intern.1:00:2058:28
704Jules Menheere1964Oss1:00:2259:31
705Leo Onderwater1964's-Gravenhage1:00:2659:29
706John van Asten1956De Kieviten1:00:2659:10
707M Pullen1971ADP Nederland B.V. -1:00:2958:55
708Wim van Driel1963Fortuna1:00:3059:57
709Jeroen Slinger1970Barendrecht1:00:3359:05
710Piet Janssen1953Vierpolders1:00:3458:28
711E Eskes1972ADP Nederland B.V. -1:00:3459:16
712A Luten1948ADP Nederland B.V. -1:00:3559:56
713Martijn van Os1973De Meern1:00:3859:45
714Bob de Bruijn1964Nootdorp1:00:421:00:11
715Loes Stolk1953MEE Rotterdam Rijnmo1:00:4359:39
716Sam Pattipeilohy1966Dordrecht1:00:4359:22
717Raymond Liu1978Rotterdam1:00:4359:06
718Marco Ockeloen1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:5059:05
719H Lissenberg1957ADP Nederland B.V. -1:00:5359:14
720Jan de Vos1951Rotterdam1:00:5459:52
721Onno Paul de Baan1983Sassenheim1:00:5458:42
722Erik Voorma1981Rotterdam1:00:551:00:01
723Rob van Waas1954Ridderkerk1:00:5758:54
724Peter van Meijeren1976Rotterdam1:01:031:00:04
725Richard Kloos1973Rotterdam1:01:0459:35
726Jeroen Blok1983Ridderkerk1:01:051:00:22
727Ronald de Rooij1979Rotterdam1:01:0859:16
728Ruben Visscher1978Rotterdam1:01:0859:16
729Cees Ramp1954Capelle aan den IJss1:01:0959:42
730Michiel Strater1981De Rotterdam BV - 11:01:0959:11
731Nick de Ruiter1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:1159:57
732Arnold van der Meulen1978Capelle aan den IJss1:01:1259:57
733Leo van Es1952Rotterdam1:01:171:00:21
734Aaron Wood1981Rotterdam1:01:1859:26
735Marcel Bouts1961Shell International1:01:2159:28
736Rob Dewkinandan1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:231:00:46
737Edward van der Pijl1964Rotterdam1:01:2359:30
738Patrick Lubben1975Capelle aan den IJss1:01:251:00:25
739Roel Paalman1949's-Gravenhage1:01:311:00:36
740Jan de Leeuw1972Rotterdam1:01:3159:37
741Peter van Houwelingen1982Arkel1:01:381:01:01
742Maurits Haagman1984Rotterdam1:01:4059:45
743Peter Beckmann1956Barendrecht1:01:401:00:35
744Dennis Sadi1973's-Gravenhage1:01:411:00:38
745Kees van Ruiven1970Hellevoetsluis1:01:431:00:14
746Remco Meester1976Ridderkerk1:01:451:00:24
747Rick Heikoop1974Rotterdam1:01:451:00:55
748Adriaan Bembaron1951Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:01:5159:58
749Erno de Korte1960Rotterdam1:01:571:00:59
750Marcel de Korte1993Rotterdam1:01:571:00:59
751Jaap Kramer1972Barendrecht1:01:591:00:34
752Kees Wolthoorn1945Capelle aan den IJss1:02:061:00:32
753Willem Hamerslag1964Schiedam1:02:071:00:44
754Jordy Lahaye1981Spijkenisse1:02:081:00:47
755Jan Breugem1973Bleiswijk1:02:101:01:58
756Paul Peters1958's-Gravenhage1:02:121:02:01
757Koos van Holstein1946Rotterdam1:02:141:01:48
758E Vermeulen1964ADP Nederland B.V. -1:02:171:01:00
759J Rijn1972ADP Nederland B.V. -1:02:171:01:01
760Taco van Amelsfort1970's-Gravenhage1:02:241:00:10
761Bob Woutersen1968Demeter B.V. - 11:02:321:00:27
762A van der Meer1962ADP Nederland B.V. -1:02:341:01:18
763Antonio Pia1944Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:02:361:01:46
764Hans van Lent1959Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:02:391:00:58
765Leo van der Stap1957Schiedam1:02:391:00:39
766Satianand Ramnarain1969Barendrecht1:02:431:00:29
767Christoph van Beers19732organize - 11:02:481:01:51
768Maarten Koning1983Rotterdam1:02:521:01:24
769Awin Oedit1987Pathe - 11:02:551:01:20
770Yiu-Fai Cheung1977Rotterdam1:03:001:02:42
771Koi Cheung1978Rotterdam1:03:001:02:42
772Nader Mansouri1957Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:03:081:02:12
773Martin Janssen1975Capelle aan den IJss1:03:111:01:43
774Rien van Batenburg1944Rotterdam1:03:171:02:04
775Michael Beenhakker1975Rotterdam1:03:201:02:19
776Hans van der Vlies1951Vlaardingen1:03:241:02:17
777Arjen Koppert1969Shell Chemicals Euro1:03:281:01:48
778Paul Bernard1957Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:03:331:01:49
779M Volk1970ADP Nederland B.V. -1:03:341:01:58
780Herman Kooi1954Barendrecht1:03:431:01:33
781Jos de Ronde1952Sassenheim1:03:471:02:40
782Gerard Schepers1965Vlaardingen1:03:491:03:00
783Gert Jan Bleeker1975Almende BV - 11:03:501:02:41
784Hugh Putto1945Schiedam1:03:591:01:58
785J van Kelle1955ADP Nederland B.V. -1:04:011:02:22
786Cees van Cuilenborg1942Rotterdam1:04:091:03:32
787David Doe1980Shell International1:04:131:02:48
788John Doe1980Shell International1:04:141:02:49
789Kees Hooijmeijer1960ADP Nederland B.V. -1:04:181:02:34
790Xiaoyu Mao1980Almende BV - 11:04:311:03:21
791Dennie Seegers1975Rotterdam1:04:341:02:51
792D Janmaat1978ADP Nederland B.V. -1:04:411:03:24
793Michael Schot1965's-Gravenhage1:04:461:03:56
794Tim Ambachtsheer1980Pathe - 21:04:561:03:22
795Hans Smit1944Spijkenisse1:04:561:04:32
796Paul van Daele1964Sparta1:04:571:02:55
797Ben Brinks1965Securitas - 11:05:001:03:11
798Gerard Bol1954Shell International1:05:001:03:07
799Jan van Gelder1955Ridderkerk1:05:001:04:22
800Mark Heuvelman1971Capelle aan den IJss1:05:011:02:44
801Marcel Verhoef1968Hercules1:05:171:03:17
802Henri Atjak1953Amsterdam Zuidoost1:05:241:04:49
803Jeroen Heijnen1961Koog aan de Zaan1:05:261:05:07
804Adriaan Kaptein1957Run A round1:05:331:04:55
805Robert Feteris1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:341:03:35
806Paul Schuurmans1968Tilburg1:05:371:03:25
807Rob Ligtenberg1964Gemeente Vlaardingen1:05:411:03:58
808Lucien Dopper1978Rotterdam1:05:451:03:30
809Michael Valies1979Rotterdam1:05:461:05:15
810Hein Brockhoff1961ADP Nederland B.V. -1:05:501:04:11
811Danilo Bojovic1981Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:05:511:04:06
812Gerard Janssen1969Capelle aan den IJss1:05:561:04:28
813Michiel Oorschot1971Farm Frites Intern.1:06:061:04:14
814Sander van den Driessc1974Poortugaal1:06:081:04:03
815Dwight Dumay1980Den Hoorn Zh1:06:081:04:28
816Joop Schols1943Spark1:06:411:06:05
817W Janssen1980ADP Nederland B.V. -1:06:441:04:58
818Joop Pragt1941Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:06:471:06:24
819Jack Meijer1957Rotterdam1:06:481:04:29
820Pim Halkes1956Bleiswijk1:06:561:05:53
821Kees Ahaus1960Apeldoorn1:07:001:06:09
822Hans Berg1951Bemmel1:07:391:06:46
823Peter Francois1958Lage Zwaluwe1:07:401:07:23
824Martijn van Noordennen1973Shell Chemicals Euro1:07:461:06:09
825Marcel Velthuis1959Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:07:541:07:27
826Edo Scheffer1969Hoofddorp1:07:571:06:09
827Fatih Yurtsever1977Delft1:07:591:06:26
828Werner van Dorst1970Gemeente Vlaardingen1:08:001:06:14
829Leo Sietses1969Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:08:051:06:25
830Harm Weggemans1956Hercules1:08:101:06:53
831Peter Dubbelman1962Dordrecht1:08:101:06:52
832Arie van den Bos1953Gemeente Vlaardingen1:08:181:06:32
833Marc Kouwenhoven1952Gemeente Vlaardingen1:08:181:06:32
834T van der Starre1961ADP Nederland B.V. -1:08:191:06:43
835Jelle Verhage1979Rotterdam1:08:361:07:51
836Ger Meijdam1941avVN1:08:501:07:52
837Theo Willemsen1941Zetten1:08:531:06:40
838John de Nijs1968Rotterdam1:08:531:06:40
839Mario Groenendijk1958Ridderkerk1:08:561:07:26
840Michael van den Brand1968ADP Nederland B.V. -1:09:121:08:49
841Danny Hoogendoorn1985Spijkenisse1:09:201:07:09
842Anton Karjantika1951Zoetermeer1:09:261:08:22
843John Jongeneel1947avVN1:09:271:07:25
844Sjaak van Steenwijk1956Rotterdam1:10:181:08:31
845Remco de Potter1970Bergschenhoek1:10:321:08:39
846Robin Davies1986Rotterdam1:10:341:10:14
847Egbert Wijers1952Rozenburg Zh1:10:341:10:14
848Rim Grootmeijer1960Ermelo1:10:371:09:54
849Edwin Prins1969Zuidland1:10:431:09:59
850Clinton Siccama1967Amsterdam1:10:451:08:36
851Tham Khek-Chian1982Rotterdam1:10:591:08:47
852Jen Elshout1956Zwijndrecht1:11:021:10:12
853Chris de Back1969Capelle aan den IJss1:11:121:10:20
854Rogier de Back1970Capelle aan den IJss1:11:121:10:20
855Peter Schotman1957Rotterdam1:11:251:11:12
856Wouter Morsink1985Rotterdam1:11:481:10:14
857Ramon Hopman1978Rotterdam1:12:331:10:35
858M van den Berg1956Rotterdam1:15:391:15:36
859Christian Bertholle1981LUMC-MCB - 11:18:271:17:42
860Rcs Cornelis1954Rotterdam1:26:471:26:25
 
VROUW, AD 10 KM LOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anne Zijderveld1983Loopgroep PK39:4639:45
2Lindsey Faken1992Energie41:1041:03
3C Verspuij1980ADP Nederland B.V. -41:5141:38
4Miriam Vandecasteele1965Oude Wetering41:5141:40
5Iris Meerts1972Almende BV - 141:5241:52
6Linda van Driel1982LUMC-MCB - 142:4742:44
7Lotte Nap1985's-Gravenhage43:1443:02
8Anne Kervers1992Rotterdam43:2743:23
9Hester Lingsma1982Rotterdam Atletiek44:3044:20
10Sandra Henke1971ADP Nederland B.V. -45:1744:56
11Annette Cillari1949Maasstad Ziekenhuis45:4445:34
12Yvonne Zon1967Almere '8146:1446:07
13Mirte van der Wel1986Rotterdam46:5946:52
14A van der Schors1983ADP Nederland B.V. -47:0546:27
15Marieke Damhuis1979Berkel en Rodenrijs47:1546:59
16Marjolijn van Velzen1979De Koplopers47:1646:43
17Frederika Welle Donker1959Fortuna47:1747:15
18Bertina den Hartog1974Barendrecht47:4547:33
19Renee Doesborgh1983Shell Chemicals Euro47:5247:38
20Jessica Kuchenbecker1973München (GER)47:5647:45
21Anja Vink1968's-Gravenhage48:0246:51
22Jody Slikboer1979Heerjansdam48:3348:30
23Karin Schoenmakers1959Schiedam48:3847:59
24Silke Visscher1976's-Gravenhage48:4148:36
25Monique Leentvar-Kooij1968Fortuna48:5248:50
26Kim Faber1984's-Gravenhage49:2849:22
27Stephanie Markus1980Rotterdam49:3549:14
28Maja Bitenc1981Delft49:3948:38
29Paulien de Geest1986Spijkenisse49:5549:34
30T Laaij1982ADP Nederland B.V. -50:1048:52
31Yvonne van der Lee1982's-Gravenhage50:2348:28
32Eline Klooster1981Utrecht50:2949:55
33Marion Wouters1976Rotterdam50:3650:22
34Sandra Bruinsma1978Gemeente Vlaardingen50:3748:59
35Monika Manios1979Delft50:4150:39
36Katherine Celler1985Delft50:4449:43
37Asuka Ashida1985Utrecht50:4450:35
38Theliene Cents1983Rotterdam50:5050:15
39Nadine van Meulenhof1988Pathe - 251:0049:25
40Marieke van Keulen1976KNLTB - 151:0250:54
41Annemie van Hattem1958Fortuna51:0651:05
42Roely Prenger1983Dynamica51:1050:40
43Elke Rabé1981Rotterdam51:1450:12
44Annelies Killian1971Rotterdam51:1851:07
45Ana Pescadinha1956Haag Atletiek51:2451:20
46Jennet Sintenie1967Haarlem51:2650:50
47Marloes Nuijten1991Berkel en Rodenrijs51:2751:14
48Carla Stans1956Fortuna51:2851:09
49Ingrid Jansen1960't Loo Oldebroek51:3351:04
50Karin Schrederhof1957Delft51:3751:12
51Nicole Sommer1976's-Gravenhage51:4651:29
52Monica Kobus1978Pathe - 151:4750:11
53Simone Pahlke1969München (GER)51:5251:41
54Nathalie Koch1973Maasstad Ziekenhuis51:5651:44
55Aafke Maarleveld1981Fortuna51:5851:24
56Ingrid Dekker1971KNLTB - 151:5951:52
57Hilde Buiting1980Rotterdam52:0050:37
58Thana Mousawi1979Shell Chemicals Euro52:0250:30
59Ingrid Peperkamp1963Maasstad Ziekenhuis52:1150:30
60Sharon Pinkse1983Vlaardingen52:1351:12
61Lidewei Mulders1984Shell Chemicals Euro52:1350:41
62Bianca de Jong1983Dirksland52:1551:44
63Corien van Veen1974Dirksland52:1851:47
64Lisette Lansbergen1985Delft52:2651:38
65Marjolein de Heer1958Rotterdam52:2952:02
66M van den Bergen1964Rotterdam52:4152:04
67Ilse Snoei1982Rotterdam52:4152:35
68P Alards1980ADP Nederland B.V. -52:4152:06
69G van Leeuwen1976Waddinxveen52:4152:07
70Manon Maas1985's-Gravenhage52:4351:07
71Monique van Maalsen1975's-Gravendeel52:4552:05
72Marleen Naborn1976Hendrik Ido Ambacht52:4651:57
73Marjon van Buul1963Rotterdam Atletiek52:4652:15
74Bianca Stoica1975Rotterdam52:5951:04
75Sabine Sonneveld1987De Kieviten53:0052:47
76Ilse Konings1967Poortugaal53:0253:02
77Carlijn van Weerelt1978's-Gravenhage53:0552:13
78Martine Hofstede1964Maasstad Ziekenhuis53:0951:29
79Carry Korteweg1956Maasstad Ziekenhuis53:0951:28
80Angelique Pijl-Ummels1967Ridderkerk53:1151:59
81Eva van Rikxoort1982Vaassen53:1253:00
82Meryem Abid1974Rotterdam53:1953:12
83Sabine Hamelink1980Rotterdam53:2053:09
84Tomazia Timas Soares1959Rotterdam53:3053:27
85Petra Moerman1971Capelle aan den IJss53:3053:22
86Toos Volmer1970Hercules53:3253:08
87Eveline Heijnsdijk1976Delft53:3552:30
88A Vergunst1980ADP Nederland B.V. -53:3653:24
89Jilly Baumann1979Vlaardingen53:3853:08
90Melissa Werner1987Zwijndrecht53:4053:34
91Nadine Simoen1988Capelle aan den IJss53:4153:21
92Anke van der Voort1985Rotterdam53:4753:39
93Yolande Verbeek1970Schiedam53:4752:49
94Odille Becker1981Spijkenisse53:5353:10
95Gerda de Groot1964 53:5853:40
96Suzanne van der Lee1985Rotterdam54:0052:12
97Marion Degelink1970Rotterdam54:0052:44
98Marina Beaufort1960PAC54:0253:57
99Andrea Teeuwissen1981Rotterdam54:0551:50
100Pauline Le Large1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse54:0552:54
101Anna Voermans1982Utrecht54:0652:11
102Annette van der Heijde1966ADP Nederland B.V. -54:0652:54
103Sandra Kerstens1967Oegstgeest54:0854:01
104Sabine Smit1987Ridderkerk54:0953:08
105Martine Veen1970Spirit Oud Beijerlan54:0954:01
106Sandra Nootenboom1968Brielle54:1653:36
107Carla Emmerik1958Oud Beijerland54:2154:13
108Lize Dirks-Prins1950Fortuna54:2354:23
109Marjorie van den Berg1969Rotterdam54:2353:15
110Judith Gulpers1980Capelle aan den IJss54:2453:07
111J Voortman1965ADP Nederland B.V. -54:3153:15
112Ariadne Ooms1983EUR Roadrunners54:3353:58
113Jolanda Maarseveen1966Hercules54:3854:13
114Zahra Mansouri1959Maasstad Ziekenhuis54:4253:45
115Ivonne van Uden1982Zoetermeer54:5054:44
116Diana de Bruijn-Wakkee1964Rhoon54:5954:30
117Hanneke Dijkman1962Rotterdam55:0454:08
118Tertia Hulst1954MEE Rotterdam Rijnmo55:0553:58
119Michelle van de Merwe1970Rotterdam55:0755:04
120Dorien Bennink1978's-Gravenhage55:0854:37
121Yvette Noorland1972Rotterdam55:1455:11
122Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland55:1455:01
123Lonneke vd Bergh1969Delft55:1453:18
124Manon Gijtenbeek1989Rotterdam55:2054:21
125Manon Courtin1977Rotterdam55:2154:16
126Anne Loes van den Boom1983Rotterdam55:2153:40
127Hester Apeldoorn1980Amsterdam55:2255:15
128Thurid Samro1964's-Gravenhage55:2354:15
129Sigrid Adam1961Rotterdam55:2453:30
130Orneda Roos1982Rotterdam55:2554:16
131Lucia Suzuki1988Rotterdam55:2654:03
132A van der Niet1982ADP Nederland B.V. -55:2753:58
133Chantal Kwakkelstein1975Rotterdam Atletiek55:2954:01
134Nanette Speelman1976Rotterdam55:3154:48
135Nel Hanemaaijer1960De Lier55:3554:19
136Rita Szili-Torok1975Rotterdam55:3555:07
137Teresa Adrega1979Delft55:3654:08
138Pauline Bak1981Amsterdam55:3653:41
139Marian Heijkoop1966Rotterdam55:3755:10
140Lotte van Lier1982Delft55:3855:16
141Aleijda de Zwaan1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:4055:24
142Wilma van Efferink1976Amsterdam55:4154:41
143Ineke Windgassen1957Rotterdam55:4154:33
144Nathalie van Herwaarde1988Rotterdam55:5154:10
145Muriël Smulders1975Schiedam55:5253:52
146Wijnanda Heupink1968Schiedam55:5353:53
147Ilse Hoogervorst1969Rotterdam55:5455:49
148Bianca Wijnstekers1979Rotterdam55:5455:25
149Marijke Kruijt1962MEE Rotterdam Rijnmo55:5654:50
150Marcella Deters1972MEE Rotterdam Rijnmo55:5654:51
151Annelies Knaap1973's-Gravenhage55:5755:53
152Floor van Zaane1984Rotterdam55:5855:06
153Marian Putter1970Energie55:5953:55
154Sandra Middel-de Sterk1968PAC56:0055:16
155Jantine Tjeerdsma1962PAC56:0055:16
156M van Anrooij-Zoetewei1967ADP Nederland B.V. -56:0654:46
157I van der Ploeg1976ADP Nederland B.V. -56:0854:48
158Marthe Walvoort1983Amsterdam56:0955:35
159Ellen Voogt1965Fortuna56:1055:36
160Esmer Schop1967Rotterdam56:1455:59
161Nelly Boot-Klapwijk1958Barendrecht56:1755:30
162Nathalie Kruit1974Rotterdam56:1855:57
163Tamara Bakkes1981Rotterdam56:1956:14
164Stephanie van Lent1987Pathe - 356:2054:40
165Bernice Winia1985Rotterdam56:2355:36
166Natasja Ajd1978Clytoneus56:2455:59
167I van Kelle1960ADP Nederland B.V. -56:2554:47
168P Brussel1971ADP Nederland B.V. -56:2655:07
169Malou Menting1990Maastricht56:2954:46
170Sandra Kok- van Ruiven1976Goudswaard56:2955:18
171Dorota Kepinski1984's-Gravenhage56:3256:27
172Ineke Streefkerk1959Fortuna56:3256:32
173Marjolijn Westerink-Ma1958Barendrecht56:3456:28
174Emily Kleboe1976's-Gravenhage56:3455:01
175Arianne Verhagen1959Weert56:3954:45
176Monique Geerts1965Leiden56:4155:50
177Natasha Reebergen1975Maasstad Ziekenhuis56:4254:58
178Pauline de Rooij1985Rotterdam56:4355:47
179Monique van Deursen1959PAC56:4456:29
180Anabel de la Garza1979LUMC-MCB - 156:4456:00
181Sandra Voogt1963Barendrecht56:4556:38
182Mandy Burgers1987Rotterdam56:4756:00
183Ilse Flink1982Utrecht56:4755:22
184Marieke van Maaren1971Rotterdam56:4756:22
185Maureen Lieuw1964Rotterdam56:4755:59
186Silvija Hollink1962Rotterdam56:4956:16
187Evelien Schilder1986Vlaardingen56:4955:01
188Sharon Bosman1980Bergschenhoek56:5555:28
189M van Marrewijk1979ADP Nederland B.V. -56:5755:14
190Louise van Harmelen1967Krimpen aan de Lek56:5856:33
191Ada van den Oever1955PAC56:5956:16
192M Embregts1958ADP Nederland B.V. -57:0156:47
193Evelien Coppens1981Rotterdam57:0255:08
194Annick de Vries1979Amsterdam57:0255:09
195Jessica Willems1978Rotterdam57:0355:02
196A Sibma1967ADP Nederland B.V. -57:0455:28
197Joke Fremouw1982PAC57:0455:04
198Mathilde Goudswaard1978Hercules57:0455:44
199Nicole Fase1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:0556:02
200Dimfy Daverveld1979Utrecht57:1055:42
201Desi Wassenaar1977Monster57:1356:47
202Cobie Adegeest1958Rijswijk Zh57:1357:03
203Lysbeth Slotegraaf1968SBR - 257:1356:46
204Corrie Lansbergen1959Schipluiden57:1356:26
205Janine Jadnanansing1977Shell Chemicals Euro57:1455:40
206Elsbeth van Zwieten-Bu1946Delta Sport57:1757:15
207Fernanda Dos Reis1976PAC57:1855:19
208Sandra Vriend1971Maasstad Ziekenhuis57:2055:34
209Patty Schutte1959Haag Atletiek57:2055:43
210Charlotte Povel1984Shell Chemicals Euro57:2255:48
211Sabina Hofland1981Rotterdam57:2557:21
212Ingrid van Es1978Attila57:2655:32
213Ria Bikker1956Rotterdam57:2656:23
214Sandra Verbiest1975 57:2856:47
215Bessy Anassan1984Rotterdam57:2855:23
216Shirley Palombi1964Voorburg57:2856:24
217Jelena Vidojevic1982Ridderkerk57:2955:28
218Marina Ancher1965Rotterdam57:2956:12
219Ilse Bijleveld1980Leiden57:3257:00
220Denise Sneevliet1986De Rotterdam BV - 157:3255:35
221Ester Oosterveen1974Rotterdam57:3356:06
222Shirin van Leeuwen1978Shell Chemicals Euro57:3756:03
223Leonie van Dam1985Rotterdam57:3755:45
224Laura Jongkind1969Rotterdam57:3756:20
225Christien van de Roer1948De Kieviten57:3957:05
226Irma van der Linden1956PAC57:4056:44
227Jennifer Chan1977Pathe - 357:4156:07
228Wendy van der Deure1978Rotterdam57:4757:33
229Simcha de Haas-Cohen1971Rotterdam57:5557:18
230Joan Tuur1959Rotterdam57:5556:56
231Anja Ekelaar1961Rotterdam57:5657:27
232Ellen Pouw1960Maasstad Ziekenhuis57:5756:03
233Roos Schenkeveld1969Ormer - 157:5856:47
234B van de Akker1967ADP Nederland B.V. -58:0057:11
235Wil Elderson1953PAC58:0157:40
236Shudeska Westzaan1983Rotterdam58:0456:57
237Linda Terlouw1981Rotterdam58:0756:35
238Daphne Kerpel1986Capelle aan den IJss58:0756:35
239Inge Bijl1985Schiedam58:0756:09
240Marina Simicevic1980Rotterdam58:0857:00
241Helma Nordijk1964de Jong Gortemaker A58:0856:19
242Ingrid Fekkes1972Rotterdam58:1057:18
243Esther de Bruin1981Rotterdam58:1157:25
244L Welman1980ADP Nederland B.V. -58:1156:46
245Cindy Vissering1973SBR - 158:1157:45
246Gabriella Brouwer1976Rotterdam58:1357:36
247Sterre Troostheide1989Zeist58:1556:59
248Marjolijn Otten1979Rotterdam58:1556:22
249R van Gestel1964ADP Nederland B.V. -58:1656:30
250Bianca Rousse1970Schiedam58:1758:03
251Petra Pieters1972Rotterdam58:1757:07
252Debbie van den Berg1980Rotterdam58:1956:52
253Stephanie Hogenhuis1992Rotterdam58:2258:16
254Daniëlle Kleinheerenbr1982Rotterdam58:2657:12
255Danielle Diefenbach1975Krimpen aan de Lek58:2658:00
256Diana van Altena1972Rotterdam58:2758:03
257Vivian de Ruijter1987Delft58:2957:57
258Daniëlle Wille1970Rotterdam58:3456:46
259Ine Meulendijks1963Barendrecht58:3656:43
260Marjan van Vliet1971Krimpen aan den IJss58:3657:58
261Iris van der Bie1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:3658:18
262Leontine van der Bie1957Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:3658:19
263Mieke Pauwe1966Rotterdam58:3758:27
264Marja Broeder1962Rotterdam58:3758:27
265Marlies Geelhoed1973Hendrik Ido Ambacht58:3957:50
266Sharula Jonker19752organize - 258:3958:07
267Marleen De Oude1987Baarn58:4058:33
268Annemarie Edel1988Rotterdam58:4056:58
269Sigrid Schenk1981Rotterdam58:4158:24
270Rukshana Baki1980Shell Chemicals Euro58:4857:12
271Linda Ockhuijsen1985Rotterdam58:5058:41
272Simona Panneman1980's-Gravenhage58:5156:33
273Annemarie Mewe1971Energie58:5157:46
274Olesya Mavasheva1976Shell Chemicals Euro58:5257:20
275W Kloos1968ADP Nederland B.V. -58:5457:13
276Caroline de Haard-Smit1952Krimpen aan den IJss58:5458:24
277Ellie Kalshoven1959Spijkenisse58:5458:50
278Hilde Bakvis-Beemster1946Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:5558:32
279Iris Broere1980Rotterdam58:5857:03
280Cindy Bakhuizen1982Rotterdam58:5858:19
281Samantha Winkelhuyzen1983Spijkenisse58:5958:51
282Karin Timmerman1976Maasstad Ziekenhuis59:0057:15
283Judith Besjes1980Rotterdam59:0258:02
284Yvonne Schrofer1953Trimclub Clingendael59:0658:06
285Jojanneke de Goede1983Rotterdam59:0857:19
286Suzanne Westdorp1975Berkel en Rodenrijs59:0957:00
287Minke Kortekaas1981Rotterdam59:0958:17
288Wendy Spandonk1978Rotterdam59:1157:15
289Veronica Rubio1975Shell International59:1258:56
290Helga Heijdra1970Rotterdam59:1258:06
291Sharon Cheung1971Rotterdam59:1558:13
292Wendy van Veen1981Schiedam59:1559:04
293Lisette Hartkoren1984Rotterdam59:1659:07
294Anneluut Eerkens1983KNLTB - 259:1759:09
295Tanja de Nijs1981Schiedam59:1759:06
296Elin Evenhuis1966 59:1757:58
297Vivi van Rijn1964Dutch Runners Gold59:1758:03
298Shiva Wind1983Dutch Runners Gold59:2458:06
299Anouck Haverhoek1975Rotterdam59:2658:31
300Hanna Bornmark1982Rotterdam59:2658:57
301Yvonne van der Veen1957Heenvliet59:2758:43
302Femke Veelenturf1982Rotterdam59:2958:34
303Joanne Baris1977Maasstad Ziekenhuis59:2957:50
304Rebecca Peletier1964Rotterdam59:3157:27
305Liesbeth Duijts1974Capelle aan den IJss59:3358:19
306C Middel-Vork1969ADP Nederland B.V. -59:3358:03
307Inèz Deckers1985Rotterdam59:3457:57
308Suzanne Rotteveel1972Utrecht59:3959:33
309Monique Kievit1971De Kieviten59:4158:27
310Ajla Muis1980Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:4157:58
311Patrizia Bellone1979Rotterdam59:4257:58
312Sara d'Anjou1981Rotterdam59:4457:54
313Evelyn Sloots1970Maasstad Ziekenhuis59:4457:57
314Femke de Waard1972Rotterdam59:4459:04
315Lia Donck1965Mijnsheerenland59:4559:42
316M van Ginkel-van den H1967ADP Nederland B.V. -59:4558:57
317Suzanne Broekhof1976ADP Nederland B.V. -59:4758:12
318Anja van Rijswijk1959Schiedam59:5058:39
319Marieke Dercksen1968De Kieviten59:5058:35
320Jolanda Bouman1971ADP Nederland B.V. -59:5258:16
321Inge van Marsbergen1981Rotterdam59:5258:59
322Emmy Vijverberg1982Leidschendam59:5258:19
323Ilse Nederveen1984Rotterdam59:5559:39
324Hedy Brak1973Rotterdam59:5559:14
325Valerie Blaak1990Maasstad Ziekenhuis59:5658:08
326Justien Ramakers1976Rotterdam59:5659:54
327Jolanda van Driel1964Fortuna59:5759:24
328C Goedkoop1971ADP Nederland B.V. -59:5858:11
329Annemieke Dekker1971Maasstad Ziekenhuis59:5859:15
330Ingrid Michielsen1973Rotterdam59:5958:29
331Annie Mandersloot1955Rotterdam Atletiek1:00:0358:44
332Auk Schotman1961Rotterdam1:00:0359:48
333Cobi de Wilde1965Alphen aan den Rijn1:00:0459:10
334Marije Goudswaard1990Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:00:0458:16
335Hermione van Zutphen1979Shell International1:00:0959:12
336Marlene Büchner1969Rotterdam1:00:1059:56
337Estella Griffioen1981Rotterdam1:00:1059:11
338Maria Huisman1959Krimpen aan den IJss1:00:1059:53
339Rosie Heiman1977Voorne Atletiek1:00:101:00:05
340Sandy Hagenaars1972Rotterdam1:00:1059:29
341Karin Speijer1964Zwijndrecht1:00:1059:26
342T van Eijk1979ADP Nederland B.V. -1:00:1358:21
343Renske van den Sigtenh1968Papendrecht1:00:1459:03
344Hennie Koeken1977Tilburg1:00:1759:07
345Marie-Louise Heuer1980Amsterdam1:00:1858:25
346José van der Steen1979Utrecht1:00:2158:58
347Linda Blonk1981Krimpen aan de Lek1:00:2158:59
348Reny Tertoolen1969Fortuna1:00:221:00:20
349Margot Bouterse1963Energie1:00:2359:19
350Addy Blaak1953Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:00:2558:37
351Karola Meijer1963Maasdam1:00:2559:05
352Ilse Weinholt1965Oostvoorne1:00:2559:45
353Tiffany Kruik1987Spijkenisse1:00:2659:16
354Martine Meijer1981Rotterdam1:00:291:00:21
355Anne Marie van Gendere1966Vlaardingen1:00:2959:15
356Anne van den Dorpel1987Rotterdam1:00:2958:47
357Danielle Lagerwaard1972Fortuna1:00:3059:56
358Hanny Devile1949PAC1:00:3058:59
359Monique de Koning1968Ridderkerk1:00:3059:19
360Monique Costima1969Ridderkerk1:00:3059:19
361Wilma Wijnstekers1974Rotterdam1:00:311:00:02
362Martine Vermaak1979Rotterdam1:00:3158:16
363Damiet Verbeek1985Rotterdam1:00:371:00:07
364Lisette Brilman1989Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:00:3859:38
365Lea van der Stap1962Schiedam1:00:3858:38
366Alice van Bommel1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:3959:24
367Gonnie van den Berg1968PAC1:00:4159:47
368Annemieke Kuijper1974Rotterdam1:00:421:00:05
369Julia Dotulong19647030 Oud Beyerland1:00:4659:24
370Samantha Keijser1980Rotterdam1:00:5258:52
371Astrid Verstraaten1969Rotterdam1:00:521:00:11
372Liesbeth van Meerkerk1982Rotterdam1:00:5359:24
373José Pijl-Mak1952Energie1:00:5459:49
374Jacqueline Steeneveld1977Delft1:00:5559:57
375Jacqueline Gribling1957Capelle aan den IJss1:01:0059:36
376Lenie Buining1963Barendrecht1:01:0259:06
377Margaret Besters1953Farm Frites Intern.1:01:0359:15
378Marry van der Klooster1951Energie1:01:031:00:31
379Patricia Kerklaan1960Bleiswijk1:01:031:00:24
380Barbara van Cortenberg1967Energie1:01:041:00:31
381Anne Klusman1977Rotterdam1:01:061:00:17
382Marijana Vujkovic1980Rotterdam1:01:0759:14
383Dragana Vujkovic1982Rotterdam1:01:0759:15
384Cindy van der Lugt1982Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:1259:57
385Martine Wegenhousen1972Rotterdam1:01:121:00:35
386Marloes van Vondelen1982Schiedam1:01:161:00:19
387Tamara Rademaker1976Rotterdam1:01:161:00:18
388Jacqueline Groeneweg1967Rotterdam1:01:171:01:00
389Liesbeth Jongebreur1970Ormer - 11:01:1759:11
390Marianne Muizert1959Fortuna1:01:181:01:17
391Tessa Genders1986Rotterdam1:01:1859:27
392Jolanda van de Burgh1970Demeter B.V. - 11:01:2159:16
393Jorien Hanemaaijer1983Rotterdam1:01:211:00:06
394Ellen Verweij1962Rotterdam1:01:2159:29
395Rachel Felter1984Rotterdam1:01:2359:41
396Angela Hahnlein1984Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:01:2359:39
397Wilma Zijlstra1981Capelle aan den IJss1:01:241:00:35
398Jacqueline Holl1966Schiedam1:01:261:01:00
399Romee van Barneveld1972Rotterdam1:01:261:01:01
400Sandra Huisman1977ADP Nederland B.V. -1:01:301:00:20
401Riet Meijer1964Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:311:00:12
402Dimara Poldervaart1983Rotterdam1:01:3259:59
403Jacoline Lems1968Bergschenhoek1:01:3459:25
404Christina Saunders1969Rotterdam1:01:351:00:59
405Tereza Farias Ferreira1956Zoetermeer1:01:361:00:35
406Lisette van der Hel1960Sliedrecht1:01:371:00:21
407Angelique Suijkerbuijk1967Zadkine Horeca & Toe1:01:371:00:06
408Ligiong Chi1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:371:00:48
409Jodie Mann1979's-Gravenhage1:01:381:01:03
410Marlien Bok1961Rotterdam1:01:3859:45
411Peggy de Haan1962Leiden1:01:391:00:01
412Renske Doornink1981Rotterdam1:01:401:00:55
413Hannie Both1959PAC1:01:401:00:44
414Nadine van Dormolen1979Fortuna1:01:401:00:04
415Simone Luneburg1982Rotterdam1:01:411:00:26
416Hélène van Vliet1955Rotterdam1:01:431:00:42
417Charlotte Visser1984Hellevoetsluis1:01:431:00:15
418Marjon Kleijnen1961Sliedrecht1:01:461:00:28
419Astrid Haakman1970Bergschenhoek1:01:4659:36
420Esther Wienese1965Rotterdam1:01:501:01:26
421Carla Jansen1957Delft1:01:511:01:40
422Sandra Bembaron1983Rotterdam1:01:5159:58
423Linda Becude1987Oud Beijerland1:01:521:00:56
424Verena van Halsema1974Barendrecht1:01:5459:52
425Regien van Uden1987Zoetermeer1:01:571:01:02
426Debby Stevens1971Capelle aan den IJss1:01:591:00:12
427Marjon Lang1978Capelle aan den IJss1:01:591:00:12
428Angela Hendriks1963Gemeente Vlaardingen1:02:001:00:17
429Annette Jansen1964Loopgroep PK1:02:071:01:38
430Natascha van der Horst1970Rotterdam1:02:081:00:11
431Carola Hunter-Meulman1983Barendrecht1:02:081:00:44
432Michelle Heijkoop1966 1:02:081:00:50
433Francis Middelkoop1971Rotterdam1:02:091:01:50
434Saskia Hok A Hin1970PAC1:02:101:02:06
435Joyce Breugem1974Bleiswijk1:02:101:01:59
436Janine Kreienbaum1979Rotterdam1:02:121:00:31
437F Holthuis1979ADP Nederland B.V. -1:02:141:01:35
438M Lesko-Haring1976ADP Nederland B.V. -1:02:151:00:30
439Ilona Koetsenruijter1980Farm Frites Intern.1:02:171:00:32
440Evelyn Olthof1983PAC1:02:171:00:42
441Marie Putter1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:181:01:42
442Miriam Levie1983Rotterdam1:02:191:00:05
443P van Vianen1964ADP Nederland B.V. -1:02:211:01:02
444Manuela das Dores1979ADP Nederland B.V. -1:02:211:01:04
445A Pellikaan1957ADP Nederland B.V. -1:02:211:01:04
446A van Asperen1954ADP Nederland B.V. -1:02:221:01:03
447Ciska Voncken1984Rotterdam1:02:221:00:09
448Ingrid Janszen1960's-Gravenhage1:02:241:00:10
449Mandy Nederlof1970Rozenburg Zh1:02:261:00:16
450Carly O'Neill1984Vlaardingen1:02:291:01:28
451Kirsten van Stenis1988's-Gravenhage1:02:301:00:46
452Ingrid Vermolen1968Oud Beijerland1:02:351:00:37
453Noortje Eijkelestam1977Vlaardingen1:02:451:01:30
454Binaca de Bruin1983Schiedam1:02:481:00:48
455Annemarie Visscher1982Rotterdam1:02:521:01:12
456Ria Evertsen1958VAV1:02:571:00:49
457Karin van der Linde1961VAV1:02:571:00:49
458Joke Hardeman1957VAV1:02:571:00:48
459Catrin Schal1968Rotterdam1:03:011:01:00
460Els Vermeulen1948PAC1:03:021:01:07
461Bettie Voordouw1961Pijnacker1:03:031:02:55
462Mariska Schepen1967Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:03:041:01:18
463Saskia Hoogenboom1978Farm Frites Intern.1:03:051:01:15
464Claudia Hagenaars1968Rotterdam1:03:051:02:57
465M Schoester1963Rotterdam1:03:051:01:40
466Marjoline van Duin1970Ridderkerk1:03:071:01:05
467Marlies Putter1963Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:03:081:01:05
468Conny Koppelaar1969Rotterdam1:03:111:01:54
469Sharima Leiwakabessy1978Krimpen aan den IJss1:03:151:00:58
470Bianca Karjantika1974's-Gravenhage1:03:191:02:16
471Muriel van Deelen1981Piershil1:03:241:01:27
472Jolanda Bok1970Rotterdam1:03:281:02:07
473Wendy Bijl1983Rotterdam1:03:291:02:48
474Astrid Kik1970Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:03:331:01:46
475Lucille Maarschalkerwe1963Rhoon1:03:331:01:42
476Irene van der Sluijs1968Almere1:03:361:02:39
477Katelijn Pompe1969Rotterdam1:03:461:01:26
478Marijke Joosten1975Rotterdam1:03:551:02:32
479Leonore Dijkman1965Rotterdam1:03:561:03:28
480Claudia Rivera1971Rotterdam1:03:571:03:29
481Monique Hurkens1963Schiedam1:03:591:01:59
482Jane Doe1980Shell International1:04:001:03:11
483Monique Vermolen1973Oud Beijerland1:04:041:02:05
484Sytske van den Heuvel1962Ormer - 11:04:071:02:57
485Elizabeth van Cuilenbo1943Rotterdam1:04:091:03:30
486Martina Baekelmans1982Ridderkerk1:04:101:03:01
487Lea de Groot1975Capelle aan den IJss1:04:121:03:54
488Monique Dijkhuizen1967's-Gravenhage1:04:151:03:02
489Cynthia Creutzburg1981Hellevoetsluis1:04:151:03:12
490Qiao-An Wang1991Shell International1:04:171:02:51
491Marylene Doub1979Vlaardingen1:04:211:03:21
492Anabela Maria Lopes1980Rotterdam1:04:291:03:28
493Danielle Wigmans1978Rotterdam1:04:291:03:29
494Angela Mos1972Farm Frites Intern.1:04:311:02:40
495Miranda Lageweg1968Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:04:321:02:46
496KM de Pijper Aasestran1974Capelle aan den IJss1:04:331:03:01
497Aleid Haitsma-van Bent1968Rotterdam1:04:351:02:40
498Monique de Gunst1968Ormer - 11:04:361:02:30
499Linda Meijer1980Breda1:04:361:04:06
500Olga Bataglia1971Oud Beijerland1:04:361:04:07
501Angele Wagelmans1962Schiedam1:04:381:03:39
502Melanie Verdoorn1989Rotterdam1:04:431:03:00
503Mirjam Smits1978Vlaardingen1:04:441:03:47
504Joyce Herbert1989Capelle aan den IJss1:04:531:04:02
505Freek Nanlohy1960Dordrecht1:04:551:03:34
506Ellen Roggeveen1968Amsterdam1:04:591:03:15
507Karin Jongekrijg1963Fortuna1:04:591:04:58
508Linda Pieterse1957Energie1:05:011:03:37
509Petra Alkemade1965Dutch Runners Gold1:05:011:04:29
510Cindy Coufreur1975Rotterdam1:05:011:02:44
511Trudy van Tour1973Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:05:011:03:07
512Anita Pouwels1966Securitas - 11:05:021:03:14
513Hanneke Luijendijk1964Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:05:031:03:08
514Mariette Kemner1968Gouda1:05:051:03:14
515A Koop1983ADP Nederland B.V. -1:05:071:04:28
516Stépjanie van Nassau1981Rijswijk Zh1:05:111:04:44
517Wendy van Herk1985Rotterdam1:05:171:03:18
518Jeannette Deurloo1954Rotterdam1:05:181:04:37
519Karin Hartman1963Rotterdam1:05:261:05:08
520Jeanne de Kok1954Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:05:301:04:53
521Ankie van der Waal1967Capelle aan den IJss1:05:361:04:59
522Annette Kuipers1961De Kieviten1:05:361:04:23
523Eurdice Breinburg1971Rotterdam1:05:391:03:29
524Ingrid Hofman1963Fortuna1:05:401:03:58
525Edith Sas1955Gemeente Vlaardingen1:05:401:03:58
526Rita Dreves1972Rotterdam1:05:421:05:05
527Wil van Loopik1952Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:05:421:03:58
528Irene Goossens1966Fortuna1:05:431:05:41
529Karin Weststrate1963Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:05:441:04:05
530Kathleen Cauwenberghs1970Farm Frites Intern.1:05:441:03:52
531Marianne van der Ent1966Rotterdam1:05:461:03:44
532Karlijn Breedveld1974Brielle1:05:471:05:17
533Patra Regoort1968Ormer - 11:05:481:03:42
534Melina van Donselaar1979's-Gravenhage1:05:491:04:38
535Petra Vaandrager1984Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:05:521:04:06
536Renee van Luijk1961Rotterdam1:05:521:04:42
537Gerrie de Mutsert1949Krimpen aan de Lek1:05:551:04:14
538Suzan van Leeuwen1970Oud Beijerland1:05:561:03:57
539Yvette van Haren1978Passaat1:05:561:05:14
540Anoeschka de Regt1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:571:04:25
541Annemarie Peters1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:05:591:04:48
542Anita Janssen-Rooterin1970Bergschenhoek1:06:001:04:49
543S Khodabaks-de Goede1967ADP Nederland B.V. -1:06:001:04:24
544Nel Polma1946Berkel en Rodenrijs1:06:001:03:59
545Iris Dautzenberg1983LUMC-MCB - 11:06:131:05:29
546Ella Kerpel1964Vlaardingen1:06:141:06:00
547Linsy van Loon1975Demeter B.V. - 11:06:141:04:10
548Caroline Grootenboer1970PAC1:06:161:04:37
549Wendy Besooyen1973Rotterdam1:06:181:04:25
550Patricia Pronk1976Hardinxveld Giessend1:06:211:06:05
551Sabina Hagenauw1983Rotterdam1:06:251:05:16
552Susanne van Dongen1982Schiedam1:06:251:05:32
553Joyce van Cutsen1980Ridderkerk1:06:261:05:07
554Claudia den Haan1970Ridderkerk1:06:271:05:37
555Ans Visser1956Rhoon1:06:291:04:16
556Henny Wander1969Poortugaal1:06:311:05:32
557Lotte van Mullem1986Spijkenisse1:06:321:06:22
558Marianne van Mullem1958Spijkenisse1:06:321:06:22
559Simone van Overbeek1977Rotterdam1:06:321:05:13
560Lynne Koster1977Rotterdam1:06:321:05:15
561Marianne Lankhuizen1959Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:06:471:06:24
562Bianca Mennema1973 1:06:491:05:30
563Rolien Vonk1960Heerjansdam1:06:491:06:01
564Angela van Ballegooije1984Rotterdam1:06:531:05:23
565E Lima1974ADP Nederland B.V. -1:06:531:05:40
566Leonie Weber1971Rhoon1:06:541:05:33
567Jacqueline Bos1959Utrecht1:06:581:06:34
568Gabriela Doeswijk1982Rotterdam1:07:001:05:33
569M Beije1971ADP Nederland B.V. -1:07:001:05:34
570Monique Bezemer1974Vlaardingen1:07:021:05:50
571Thea Lefèvere1984's-Gravendeel1:07:141:05:28
572Dedy Woei-A-Tsoi1970Rotterdam1:07:171:05:31
573Aline van der Ham1964Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:07:271:05:41
574Nelly van der Burg1956De Kieviten1:07:371:06:23
575Judith Brinkman1963Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:07:411:05:52
576Elisabeth Wever1984Capelle aan den IJss1:07:491:06:22
577Anne de Jonge1988Utrecht1:07:551:05:43
578Cheryl Romer1990Rotterdam1:07:581:07:39
579Esther Jonker1978Rotterdam1:07:591:05:54
580Debbie Liauw1981's-Gravenhage1:07:591:06:27
581Lieke de Roest1986Heerjansdam1:08:011:06:54
582Genevieve Crombag1990Rotterdam1:08:041:06:22
583Marieke Akster1973Farm Frites Intern.1:08:081:06:16
584Petra Floor1961Rhoon1:08:111:07:42
585Marleen Wols1982Rotterdam1:08:121:06:09
586Fabienne Buijs1982Rijswijk Zh1:08:131:07:46
587Monique Mulder1972Poortugaal1:08:161:08:02
588Esther Hoogenraad1969Rotterdam1:08:181:07:27
589Rebecca Groeneweg1969Hoofddorp1:08:201:06:33
590Anita Duivestein1985Ridderkerk1:08:211:06:24
591Mirelle Magni1976Spijkenisse1:08:221:07:22
592Margriet Smit1975Rotterdam1:08:281:07:06
593Helma de Swart1972Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:08:341:06:53
594Karin Meerman1968Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:08:541:07:05
595Cynthia Mout1971Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:08:541:07:05
596Nicolette van Vianen1971Rotterdam1:08:541:08:21
597Jannette Tinke1964Bruinisse1:08:551:07:25
598Linda in 't Groen1986Dordrecht1:08:571:07:06
599Christien Staal-Arts1950Rotterdam1:08:591:07:52
600Emilie Hofs1984Spijkenisse1:09:081:08:54
601Claude Hofs1956Spijkenisse1:09:081:08:54
602Manuela Capel1977Hendrik Ido Ambacht1:09:081:08:49
603Lynnet Conley1980ADP Nederland B.V. -1:09:131:07:33
604Anita van der Laan1968Leiden1:09:141:08:22
605Lucia Renfurm1953Rotterdam1:09:171:07:22
606Anouk Veenstra1980Rotterdam Atletiek1:09:221:07:49
607Mirjam Heek1979Rotterdam1:09:221:07:49
608Monique van Waardenber1965Rotterdam1:09:221:08:11
609Violet Poniatowski1976Rotterdam1:09:261:08:20
610Madeleine Maatstap1979Rotterdam1:09:261:08:29
611Marijke Butter1959Rotterdam1:09:321:08:23
612Conny Plugge1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:09:361:08:21
613Richard van der Valk1975Spijkenisse1:09:481:08:57
614Jenny Usmany1978Capelle aan den IJss1:09:481:09:48
615Natascha Pauw1985KNLTB - 21:09:501:09:42
616Brigit Schelle1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:09:551:08:36
617Simone van Wijngaarden1983Rotterdam1:09:551:08:36
618M Stout-Kapsios1970ADP Nederland B.V. -1:09:571:08:24
619B Hagemeijer1970ADP Nederland B.V. -1:09:571:08:24
620Marlies van der Schoot1982Rotterdam1:10:221:08:47
621Carla Burger1954Spijkenisse1:10:241:09:33
622Kayleigh Wijers1986Rotterdam1:10:341:10:14
623Andrea Van der Rhee1971Rotterdam1:10:351:08:19
624Rosanne vd Laan Bouma1988Schiedam1:10:361:09:24
625Nelleke Borst1941Rotterdam1:10:431:09:33
626Liesbeth van Deurzen1970Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:10:541:09:39
627Leonie van der Biessen1986Dordrecht1:10:561:09:05
628Martine von Stein1952Rotterdam1:10:561:09:26
629Marja Kelder1954Rotterdam1:10:571:09:34
630Marjon Dons19612organize - 21:11:181:10:46
631Katja Bijloo1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:11:241:09:40
632Miranda Wesdorp1971Rotterdam1:11:251:11:09
633Katerina Fageraas1963Rotterdam1:11:421:11:00
634Linda van der Ham1986Rotterdam1:11:471:10:14
635Annemarie Janssen1974Capelle aan den IJss1:11:511:10:23
636Daisy Almaide1980Pathe - 11:11:521:10:14
637Barbara Ippel1977Barendrecht1:12:081:11:50
638Eliza Barbier1958Leiden1:12:081:12:07
639Natasha Hadfield1976Delft1:12:091:10:36
640Sandra Rutteman1985Rotterdam1:12:331:10:36
641Carolina Ouwerkerk1982Rotterdam1:12:331:10:36
642Miranda Kal1970Vlaardingen1:12:511:11:51
643Rosalie de Graaf1984Ridderkerk1:12:521:10:49
644Annemieke Neven1978Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:13:131:11:24
645Mientje Leiwakabessy1952Krimpen aan den IJss1:13:161:10:59
646Roos Zohar1966Krimpen aan den IJss1:13:221:12:36
647Elly van 't Hof1958Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:13:381:11:43
648Michelle van Vliet1987Hoek van Holland1:13:531:12:06
649Jeanette Mulder1967Krimpen aan den IJss1:13:541:13:07
650Bianca Heuser1986Rotterdam1:13:541:12:14
651Anne-Rieke van der Lin1983's-Gravenhage1:13:571:13:23
652Kim Blokland1981Capelle aan den IJss1:14:081:13:22
653Inge van de Graaf1973Rotterdam1:14:361:14:36
654Ellen de Vette1972Oud Beijerland1:14:371:14:37
655Pauline Ikpa1975Rotterdam1:14:401:12:28
656Jacqueline Toonen1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:15:181:14:09
657Ria van der Poel1956Parthenon1:15:401:15:34
658Corina Legerstee1977Farm Frites Intern.1:15:471:13:58
659Natasja Raijmakers1979Utrecht1:16:061:14:39
660Ineke Westbroek1951Rotterdam1:16:071:14:44
661Jane Chang1980Rotterdam1:17:121:17:00
662Petra van Bennekom1961Schiedam1:17:241:15:24
663Jennifer Spaans1983Fortuna1:18:521:17:46
664Eliza Wiercinska1977LUMC-MCB - 11:19:141:18:30
665Jeanette vd Stel1973Maasstad Ziekenhuis1:19:561:18:06
666Bianca van Buren1974Bergschenhoek1:21:141:20:02
667Asli Cetinel1973Rotterdam1:21:301:20:51
 
www.uitslagen.nl05-10-2009 11:41