Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 24e De Groene Campus Halve Marathon

Deurne - Zondag 20 september 2009

 
M.5, 5 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maikel van der Steen1992Deurne15:43 
2Jeroen van de Biggelaa1976Helmond16:37 
3Rik van der Steen1994Deurne17:17 
4Mark van Kessel Deurne17:27 
5Jens Verschuren1990De Mortel17:36 
6Tim Verburgh1991Milheeze18:08 
7Kevin vd Berg Deurne19:22 
8Theo Aben Ledeacker19:34 
9Koen vd Mortel Deurne19:41 
10Frans Heussen Deurne21:58 
11Koen van Kessel Deurne22:27 
12Kenny van de Ven Deurne26:54 
13Perry van Berlo Deurne27:01 
14Meindert vd Eerenbeemt Heusden gem Asten27:01 
15Hans van den Tillaart1960Deurne27:35 
16Luc Sicking Deurne28:36 
17Tilo Nitsche Lage (GER)30:26 
18Christopher Kube Lage (GER)31:16 
19Henk Hoebers1949Deurne32:30 
20Geert Habraken Nuenen33:16 
21Marian Kube Lage (GER)34:11 
22Jochen NItsche lage (GER)35:52 
23Erich Winter lage (GER)35:55 
 
V.5, 5 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther Arts Deurne18:45 
2Janneke Dekkers1986Gemert24:08 
3Drien Hendrix1952Ysselsteyn Lb25:12 
4Rita Bukkems Milheeze26:43 
5Mieke de Kleijne Bakel29:21 
6Caroline van den Akker Milheeze29:34 
7Carla van Lieshout Bakel29:37 
8Mieke van Gog Deurne31:46 
9Hetty Koolen Deurne32:28 
10Ongrid Habraken Nuenen33:17 
 
M.SR, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mohamed Ali Mohamed Eindhoven Atletiek31:22 
2Bart Lieckens1977BelgiŽ32:16 
3John Philipsen1974Lopersgroep Deurne32:43 
4Werner Gentle1986Plugro Sport33:53 
5Frans Giebels Sint-Oedenrode35:42 
6Ton Rijkers De Keien37:59 
7Joost Bouwman1980Eindhoven Atletiek39:52 
8Roel Segers1975HAC43:18 
9Carlo Bartels1974Accon AVM 243:42 
10Marnic Arts1989Laco Wiemel 143:59 
11Herman Wismans1987Lopersgroep Deurne50:36 
 
M.40, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hans van de Mortel1961Vescom 135:01 
2Arnold van Putten1963Eindhoven Atletiek36:30 
3Paul Oomen1959Loopgroep PK37:18 
4Anton van den Heuvel1964NRE netwerk 237:42 
5Henry Verbugt1962Burgt Bouw42:55 
6Roland van den Bogaard1962Accon AVM 244:33 
7Rean van Dommelen1965Plugro Sport46:21 
8Hoss Wilstra1966Flynt 348:13 
 
M.50, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bert van Nunen1957De Keien36:53 
2Paul Fergus1957Plugro Sport37:28 
3Henk van Eck1956NRE netwerk 237:57 
4Hein Gilsing1954GAC Gemert39:30 
5Willy Claessen1957Plugro Sport40:09 
6Joop Slagboom1953Accon AVM 240:48 
7Ron Vermeulen1954GAC Gemert42:57 
8Adriaan Dekkers1956NRE netwerk 245:42 
9Hans Bouwmans Lopersgroep Deurne47:53 
10Ger Lommen Scopias56:10 
11Gilbert Tepy1959Lopersgroep Deurne58:56 
 
M.60, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Piet van den Oever1949ATV Venray43:13 
2Jan Melkert1945Plugro Sport46:45 
3Wiel Langenhuizen1943NRE netwerk 147:59 
 
V.SR, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Corine Spaans1976Eindhoven Atletiek36:13 
2Janneke Videler1980Eindhoven Atletiek43:44 
3Nathalie Lottheinkx1976Eindhoven Atletiek45:04 
 
V.35, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Evelyn van Bussel1970C 100042:48 
 
M10TR, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Snijders Bakel37:50 
2Herman Jakobs Oostrum Lb38:28 
3Jan van Doorn NRE Netwerk Obragas38:29 
4Hans van der Heyden Burgt Bouw39:14 
5John van der Vleuten Accon-AVM Team 139:38 
6Wesley Sleegers Helmond39:44 
7Hans van Bommel Beek en Donk39:54 
8Evert van Veldhuizen Accon-AVM Team 140:19 
9Sven van den Hurk1972Deurne40:59 
10Leon Verbugt Burgt Bouw41:03 
11Philippe van Esch Vescom 141:27 
12Peter Sernť Burgt Bouw41:30 
13Lennart Swinkels Gemeente Deurne42:51 
14Nico Boonen Geldrop42:56 
15Jan Albert Wichers Vescom 143:47 
16Wim Vink Utrecht43:49 
17Addy Raaijmakers Gemeente Deurne43:55 
18Rudi Stienen Neeroeteren44:25 
19Fred van Bakel Gemert44:56 
20Toon Wagemans Accon-AVM Team 245:06 
21Martien Vialle Vlierden45:15 
22Stefan van Oosterwijk NRE Netwerk Obragas45:20 
23Stan Hurkmans Milheeze45:21 
24Henk van Hoof Mierlo45:24 
25Hendrik Relou1954Milheeze45:33 
26Martien van Wetten Helmond45:44 
27Willy Bloemen Laco de Wiemel 245:48 
28JŲrg Winter Lage (GER)45:52 
29Edwin Claassen Bakel45:54 
30Marcel Seijkens1970Deurne46:13 
31Jo Fransen Fashionwheels R.T.46:18 
32Nitsche Philip TG Lage (GER)46:20 
33Pieter Bellemakers Vlierden46:32 
34Martien Toonen Flynth Team 346:40 
35Davey van Keulen Laco de Wiemel 146:53 
36Twan Deelen Helmond47:07 
37Gerard Langen Laco de Wiemel 247:17 
38Toon van Bussel Asten547:30 
39Roel Verdonschot Flynth Team 347:39 
40Tom vd Bersselaar Berkel-Enschot47:40 
41Piet van Oosterhout Deurne47:48 
42Jules Martens Asten47:56 
43Maikel Aarts Fashionwheels R.T.48:09 
44Nico Verhoeven NRE Netwerk Obragas48:17 
45Jan den Otter Accon-AVM Team 148:29 
46Theo Janssen Deurne48:30 
47John Mansvelders Fashionwheels R.T.48:43 
48Jos Derks Bakel48:55 
49Wilfred van Heugten Asten48:56 
50Martien Rutten Flynth Team 248:59 
51Sjef van de Biggelaar Mierlo49:00 
52Ferdie Berkers1969Heusden gem Asten49:01 
53Petro vd Westen Asten49:02 
54Herman Reith Vescom 249:29 
55Gerard Verberne Asten49:48 
56Frans Hoeks Helicon Studio T Til49:49 
57Henk Kerkers Gemeente Deurne50:07 
58Thijs Stevens De Groene Campus50:19 
59Harry Render Mierlo50:28 
60Jaques Vullings Sita Runners 250:33 
61Michal Koncek Laco de Wiemel 150:54 
62Marco Kuijvenhoven Accon-AVM Team 250:55 
63Patrick Thijssen Vlierden50:57 
64Martien Raeven Deurne50:58 
65Bas van Etten Utrecht50:59 
66Ruud van de Born Flynth Team 251:00 
67Ad van der Linden Veldhoven51:10 
68Piet van Bokhoven Helmond51:26 
69Michel Grijseels Tegelen51:33 
70Willy Schellekens Sita Runners 251:48 
71Hans van der Ham Flynth Team 251:49 
72Willy Hendriks Vescom 251:57 
73Wilfran van Hugten Fashionwheels R.T.52:02 
74Charles Gevaert Deurne52:12 
75Jasper Ragetlie Gemeente Deurne52:21 
76Stefan Kube Lage (GER)52:22 
77Renť Spaan De Groene Campus52:37 
78Piet Thijssen Vlierden52:46 
79Leo van Mullekom Flynth Team 353:10 
80Huub Mennen Laco de Wiemel 253:36 
81Jos Peeters Flynth Team 353:37 
82Freek Smits Asten53:49 
83Alex van Boxtel1977Veghel53:52 
84Frank Adriaans Deurne54:11 
85Martijn Vrugteman1967Meerhout (BEL)54:45 
86Peter Sauve Deurne54:58 
87Maurice Clement Deurne54:59 
88Theo van Someren1963Deurne55:48 
89Michel van Kessel Deurne56:03 
90Maarten van Ooij Deurne56:48 
91Gijs Heerkens Laco de Wiemel 256:54 
92Gerard Veurman Valkenswaard57:45 
93Frank Jacobs De Groene Campus57:57 
94Jos Deelen Deurne58:28 
95Jan Lantink NRE Netwerk Obragas58:34 
96Willy Jorissen Plugro Sport en Fash58:40 
97Dick van de Star De Groene Campus58:43 
98Stephan van Tilburg Sita Runners 158:46 
99Andries Kamstra Helicon Studio T Til58:53 
100Leo Koenders Helenaveen59:09 
101Henry Willems Sita Runners 21:00:23 
102Bertus van Etten Deurne1:00:31 
103John Haas Willems Sita Runners 21:01:01 
104Bas Bax Sita Runners 11:02:25 
105Paul van de Born Flynth Team 21:02:36 
106Willy Koppens Helicon Studio T Til1:03:43 
107John Koolen Vescom 21:03:46 
 
V10TR, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Herma Kats Kessel Lb48:14 
2Cecilia Vrugteman1971Meerhout (BEL)48:17 
3Riki Smolders Deurne50:20 
4Josine Vallen-Jehoel De Groene Campus50:38 
5Wilma Tax Flynth Team 150:59 
6Ria Hendriks Flynth Team 151:12 
7Tiny Pritchard - van D C1000 Bouwmans53:34 
8Marieke Wolff Helicon Studio T Til54:52 
9Leonie Beks Laco de Wiemel 156:30 
10Desirť Haan Helicon Studio T Til56:46 
11Maria Mennen - Seijken C1000 Bouwmans57:57 
12Jolaude van Meer Deurne58:09 
13Marleen Gerrits Deurne58:09 
14Marian Kuzee Laco de Wiemel 158:25 
15Mariet de Swart Vlierden58:55 
16Karin Aldenzee1972Helmond1:01:18 
17Denise de Backer1967Deurne1:01:20 
18Britt van de Kerkhof Fashionwheels R.T.1:01:29 
19Marja van Schayik Langenboom1:02:31 
20Nancy van de Pol Vescom 21:02:52 
21Mariet van de Broek Flynth Team 11:03:11 
22Anne-Lies Bloks Helmond1:03:12 
23Anneke Bloks Helmond1:03:14 
24MA Krijnen1981Deurne1:05:56 
25Marij Sterken Helmond1:08:21 
26Helmie Manders1970Deurne1:09:01 
27Monique van Geffen C1000 Bouwmans1:09:33 
28Wendy Crooymans - Verb C1000 Bouwmans1:09:34 
29Puck van Zuylen Sita Runners 11:12:37 
30Marcella Sistkova Sita Runners 11:13:13 
31Miranda Raaijmakers1976Asten1:13:14 
 
V.40, 10 KM CENTRUM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anne Rindt1958Eindhoven Atletiek42:34 
2Fiona Jaberg1964Burgt Bouw44:09 
3Francien Lenssen-Roefs1959NRE netwerk 145:42 
4Rita van Nunen1960De Keien46:19 
5Dorry Smets1966AV Helden46:39 
6Willemien Gijsbers1957Flynth 149:00 
7Henny Dekkers1958NRE netwerk 150:30 
 
M.SR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pavel Pechek1983TsjechiŽ1:08:01 
2Frederick Colpaert1976BelgiŽ1:09:19 
3Yoeri Beyens1978BelgiŽ1:10:57 
4Martijn Vos1980Tilburg Road Runners1:12:39 
5Thijs Dekkers1976Fortuna '671:15:06 
6Tim Tinus1984Loopgroep PK1:15:31 
7Frantisek Zouhar1984TsjechiŽ1:15:45 
8Dave Lommen1977AV '231:16:37 
9Niels Houben1977AV Helden1:39:47 
 
M.35, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ricky Meylaers1973BelgiŽ1:12:33 
2Antonio Duijmelinck1969Loopgroep PK1:19:42 
3Arjan Biemans1969Lopersgroep Deurne1:38:24 
 
M.40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jo Peeters1969BelgiŽ1:15:18 
2Christophe Moreau1968BelgiŽ1:18:32 
3Dorus Jaspers1966GAC Gemert1:22:13 
4Leon van Ravenstein1969AV Helden1:22:54 
 
M.45, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jos Lemmens1961BelgiŽ1:11:35 
2Raymond Billen1963BelgiŽ1:18:33 
3Bart Verberkt1963THOR1:20:54 
4Mart Stokmans1963HAC1:24:21 
5Sam Rosen1964Lopersgroep Deurne1:25:08 
6Kees Kompier1960AV Helden1:26:33 
7Harold van de Veerdonk1964Unitas1:27:14 
8John Kocken1961HAC1:29:41 
9Jo Vestjens1960AV Heythuysen1:36:54 
 
M.50, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronny Agten1959BelgiŽ1:11:18 
2John Janssen1957avVN1:19:52 
3Willie van de Laar GAC Gemert1:33:16 
 
M.55, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk v.Zantvoort1951avVN1:30:58 
2Jan van de Rijdt1952't Jasper Sport1:31:22 
 
M.60, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jo Dat1948Lopersgroep Deurne1:31:58 
2Hans Wouters1945HAC1:36:27 
 
M.65, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Sanders1941HAC1:49:33 
 
V.SR, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jitka Belohlavkova1976TsjechiŽ1:22:24 
 
V.40, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bep van Dijk Ottersum1:36:38 
2Maria van Dinther1967Lopersgroep Deurne1:37:34 
3Rita van den Munchkhof1953ATV Venray1:54:28 
 
M.T.H, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Patrick Snijders Roggel1:21:27 
2Tom Lumens Helmond1:21:35 
3Jos van den Bersselaar1983Oisterwijk1:22:52 
4Hein Hoeijmakers1961Horst1:23:38 
5Patrick Beks1969Helmond1:26:11 
6Rene Comuth1966Tegelen1:27:21 
7Cor Bos1964Geleen1:28:16 
8Danny Megens1973Beek en Donk1:29:47 
9Cor Janssen1965Horst1:31:12 
10Herman Segers Beek en Donk1:31:19 
11Hans Houben1977Doetinchem1:31:41 
12Marco Meeuwse Eindhoven1:31:57 
13Ruud Grim1958Lewedorp1:31:59 
14Stefan Verbeek1984Liessel1:35:39 
15Peter Weerts Deurne1:35:44 
16Charel Marais Helmond1:39:56 
17Hugo van Schayik Langenboom1:40:10 
18Ad Lavrijsen Helmond1:40:21 
19Guus Bruijstens1960Beek en Donk1:41:12 
20Maurice Princen1974Helmond1:41:59 
21Frits Dijsselblom Deurne1:42:48 
22Dave van 't Hull Tegelen1:42:59 
23Leon Meulendijks1986Deurne1:43:29 
24Ricus Kuijpers Deurne1:44:25 
25Piet van den Steen Erp1:45:04 
26Sraar Smits Sevenum1:45:14 
27Arno Hendrix1964Deurne1:46:03 
28Maarten Peters1971Westerbeek1:46:07 
29Bert Truyers Hechtel (BEL)1:46:38 
30Karl-Wolfgang Seithumm Derlinghausen (GER)1:46:40 
31Ward Aarts1976Horst1:47:05 
32Mario van Hooff1953Deurne1:47:27 
33Jack Koolen Helmond1:48:05 
34Harrie van Oorschot Deurne1:49:38 
35Jos Ewalts Venray1:50:39 
36Marc vd Linden Eindhoven1:51:02 
37Hans Mennes Helmond1:53:46 
38Arno van der Elsen1968Meijel1:54:24 
39Jo van den Berkmortel1943Deurne1:55:13 
40Harry van Haandel Deurne1:57:44 
41Ben Peeters Hechtel (BEL)2:01:08 
42Harry Sterken1955Deurne2:02:28 
43Jos van Ewijk Venlo2:03:48 
44Theo Koolen Ell2:11:07 
 
V.T.H, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bernadette Westhovens Bakel1:44:22 
2Petra van Rens Oirlo1:45:15 
3Annemie Hendriks Horst1:45:15 
4Tonny Kersten1961Ommel1:47:36 
5Jose van Gog Milheeze1:49:20 
6Maureen Peeters1968Deurne1:50:30 
7Franca Driessen Deurne1:54:06 
8Corina Grim1963Lewedorp1:55:06 
9Hilde Wouters Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)1:55:16 
10Anita Meulendijks Bakel1:59:19 
11Corrie van Bladel1947Deurne2:02:28 
 
M.70, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Piet Loverbosch1937Lopersgroep Deurne1:42:58 
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-09-2009 16:57