Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 26 september 2009

 
M600, 600 MTR (4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ale ten Cate2003Thesinge2:342:34
2Steven ten Cate2003Thesinge2:492:49
3Jochem Uitham2003Thesinge2:582:58
4Svenne Crum2004Thesinge3:153:15
5Sander Ganzeveld2003Thesinge3:223:22
6Teije ten Cate2005Thesinge3:343:34
7Arjen Plijter2004Thesinge3:413:41
8Ot Weeber2005Groningen4:154:15
 
V600, 600 MTR (4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sharon de Vries2003Thesinge3:033:03
2Harma Sminia2004Woltersum3:153:15
3Noor Hofman2004Noordwolde Gn3:363:35
4Maran Weeber2003Groningen3:393:39
5Anouk van Dijken2003Thesinge3:543:54
6Sonja van Galen2005Thesinge3:553:54
 
M12A, 1200 MTR (7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koen Klomberg2000Ten Boer4:464:45
2Wouter Bus2000Thesinge5:165:16
3Teun Tammens1999Thesinge5:285:27
4Aljon Borg2002Ten Boer5:285:28
5Joris van Galen2001Thesinge5:485:47
6Emanuel Nelson2001Groningen5:555:54
7Jelle Stavenga2000Zuidbroek5:565:55
8Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge6:226:22
9Colin de Vries2000Thesinge6:266:25
 
V12A, 1200 MTR (7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Miser de Rouw2001Thesinge5:235:22
2Myrthe Bakker2000Delfzijl5:335:32
3Romy Postmus2001Ten Boer5:415:40
4Ronja Boer2000Groningen5:565:56
5Rosa Belle Crum2002Thesinge5:585:58
6Cato Krol2001Thesinge6:046:04
7Karlijn van den Berg2002Thesinge6:256:25
8Dyde Robbe2001Thesinge7:527:52
9Hella Robbe2001Thesinge7:537:53
 
M4KM, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis lek1994Emmen16:1216:12
2Dries Anker1995Thesinge16:4416:44
3Aldwin Wals1972Uithuizen21:2421:01
4Michiel Ritsema1996Thesinge21:2821:27
5Pieter Vriezema Unive21:4321:40
6Sil Anker2000Thesinge22:2322:15
7Julian de Leeuw2000Thesinge23:1923:02
8Wouter Bus2000Thesinge23:4923:33
9Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge23:4923:49
10Thomas Vos1996Assen26:1925:57
11Henk Busscher1955Thesinge26:4526:30
12Jos Mulder1952Groningen27:4227:20
13David Vos1998Assen27:5527:32
14Harry Vos1961Assen27:5527:31
 
V4KM, 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yasmin de Groot1999Nietap20:5520:53
2Iris de Glee1995Thesinge21:3621:27
3Nora Anker1996Thesinge22:0522:03
4Marleen Ritsema1999Thesinge24:5124:45
5Ella Krol1999Thesinge24:5124:44
6Astrid de Leeuw1966Thesinge26:0125:40
7Jolanda Tuinstra1966Thesinge26:0125:41
8Mieke van't Hoog1969Thesinge26:5726:37
9Dineke Linzel1966Thesinge26:5726:37
10Myla Uitham1968Thesinge27:1426:52
11Annemijn Uitham2001Thesinge27:1627:16
12Elisabeth Tolenaar1953Thesinge27:4627:21
13Menja Mollema1975Sauwerd27:4727:37
14Christa Zentveld1963Thesinge28:2128:01
15Willemien van Dongen1947Winsum Gn28:3828:32
16TC van der Leij1984Groningen28:4028:33
17Alyda Havinga1977Alphen aan den Rijn28:4928:24
18Karin Veenhuis1973Groningen29:4029:19
19Els Ritsema1996Thesinge29:4129:32
20Martje de Vries1996Thesinge29:4229:33
21Tilly Tolsma1956Menaldum30:4130:40
22Lucy Bakker1965Delfzijl30:4330:24
 
M4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kor van der Kooi1960Groningen25:2725:26
2Mark Spruit1966Groningen25:4725:47
3Frank Scholte1984Groningen27:1027:09
4Eppe Tjaden1978Veendam27:1827:16
5Roelf van der Land1951Uithuizen27:2727:26
6Frank Berghuis1971Groningen28:1027:53
7Jonas van Ginkel1995Bedum29:0929:09
8Mees Mulder1998Groningen29:5129:47
9Edward Stuut1973Delfzijl30:1030:10
10Michiel Admiraal1993Thesinge30:3130:30
11K. Sminia1945Woltersum30:5230:49
12Erik Tjong Kim Sang1966Groningen30:5430:51
13Gerard Elsinga1960Winsum Gn31:2131:21
14Christiaan Balkema1982Thesinge31:5031:47
15Edgardo Moguella1972Groningen31:5131:33
16Maarten Tromp1993Thesinge31:5531:54
17Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl32:1732:14
18Daniel Bolt1984Thesinge32:2532:25
19Anne Tolsma1955Menaldum32:3032:28
20Joop van der Meche1947Garmerwolde32:4832:44
21Erik Knollema1960Groningen32:5632:38
22Eeuwe Broersma1955Zuidbroek33:5133:43
23Theo Vegter1958Uithuizen34:5034:37
24Melle Busscher1997Thesinge35:1035:08
25Lars Smid1977Groningen35:1635:12
26Hans Wind1965Thesinge35:5135:32
27Marinus Vermue1961Thesinge35:5435:36
28Gerhard Lugard1953Groningen36:3436:23
29Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen37:5737:43
30Jaap van Dijken1946Ten Boer38:1037:59
31Siepko Scheper1951Slochteren38:1438:09
32Theo muilwijk1952Ten Post39:3939:36
33A Kortink1970Slochteren40:1840:13
34Jaap Bruijn1960Ten Boer40:5640:44
35Roelof Bolt1955Thesinge41:0740:53
36Sebo Hillenga1939Delfzijl43:0742:52
37Lars Houttuin1992Groningen43:5243:47
38Tomas Visser1996Groningen44:3644:22
39Jouke Visser1972Groningen44:3644:23
40Marc ten Cate1966Thesinge46:2346:03
41Jan Douma1970Groningen47:4047:35
42Wim Zijlema1964Kolham48:2548:12
43Hugo de Vries1966Paterswolde50:3050:28
 
V4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jasmijn Tolsma1988Groningen32:2732:25
2Lotte van den berg1983Thesinge34:2934:27
3Ali Broersma-Van Berge1957Zuidbroek35:3635:28
4Hilda Kruger1960Ten Post36:1436:10
5Esther van Egten1956Groningen36:3336:23
6Natascha Veenstra1969Uithuizen37:4737:34
7Carla Huitsing1971Appingedam38:5738:44
8Piety Hamersma1959Bedum39:0238:52
9Dita Norden Appingedam39:0238:50
10Meike Vedden1995Groningen39:2539:19
11Emma Hoekstra1995Groningen39:3039:23
12Maaike Luttik1969Groningen40:2040:01
13Annelies Moguella1970Groningen40:5340:38
14Mirjam Huisjes1971Zuidwolde Gn41:0840:56
15Angelique Ferro1968Bedum41:3441:23
16Ingrid Huitsing1972Thesinge41:3541:30
17Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge41:3941:34
18Jettchen Medema1970Ten Boer41:4941:44
19Alina Schutter1971Groningen42:0441:48
20Antje de Jong1973Loppersum42:0841:50
21Karin Lalkens1970Loppersum42:0841:50
22Ria Elderman1966Groningen42:3742:26
23Marja Pater1963Appingedam43:0542:49
24Jeanet Roorda1968Ten Post43:4143:25
25Judith Berghuis1976Groningen44:0343:47
26Hanna Timmer1985Groningen44:1344:09
27Siemona Hellinga1959Lettelbert44:5844:49
28Janke Hellinga1956Westerlee Gn44:5844:50
29Anja Ensink1963Thesinge45:1644:56
30Renee Lokman1957Oude Pekela45:3445:18
31Dineke Kok1967Delfzijl45:3645:16
32Alie Klei1961Wirdum Gn45:5145:32
33Romy de Ruiter1998Ten Boer46:1346:10
34Janneke Kammenga1957Appingedam46:2146:04
35Berber Werkman1980Appingedam47:1947:09
36Ellis Merkelijn1967Groningen47:3947:35
37Cora van der Donk1966Grootegast51:2151:09
 
M11KM, 11 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1E de Ruiter1966Ten Boer39:3239:32
2Gerard Vos1986Appingedam41:2341:21
3Johan Lek1963Emmen42:5942:58
4Sietze jan Boer1968Groningen43:5443:54
5Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde45:0945:07
6Henk Pater1958Oude Pekela45:3745:36
7Flip van't Riet1960Garmerwolde46:1946:17
8Fokko Hindriks1953Groningen46:3246:29
9Hans van Ees1955Zuidwolde Gn48:1148:01
10Frits Hesseling1951Groningen48:1148:10
11Henk Redeker1950Groningen48:1548:14
12Edzard Krol1962Thesinge49:2049:17
13Arie Stuurman1978Hoogeveen49:2449:22
14Marco van de Belt1988Thesinge50:5750:55
15Dirk Heslinga1953Garmerwolde51:1951:16
16Richard de Vries1974Thesinge51:2251:17
17Jan Werkman1956Appingedam51:4051:37
18Joeval Benjamin1980Groningen51:4051:35
19Ron Balkema1958Appingedam51:4151:37
20Peter Vos1966Groningen51:5351:41
21Dick Sybenga1969Gieten53:2953:26
22Jan kleine Deters1990Groningen53:3953:37
23Reinder Dijkhuis1971Groningen53:4453:21
24Nico Vierkant1951Bedum53:4453:35
25Jan Krottje1964Stedum53:4553:39
26Ard Agteresch1972Garmerwolde54:0853:54
27John Walker1957Uithuizen54:0854:05
28Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd55:1755:09
29Harry van den Berg1961Groningen55:4455:34
30Henk de Vries1955Groningen55:4555:24
31Wim Havinga1951Zuidwolde Gn56:1056:02
32Roger Mulder1955Groningen56:2156:18
33Jacob Stollenga1958Bedum56:3156:21
34Maarten Strik1959Garmerwolde57:0556:54
35Dick Groefsema Unive57:3957:32
36Richard Kuiper Unive57:4657:39
37John Mulder1962Appingedam57:5757:53
38Douwe de Vries1945Groningen58:1658:10
39Peter van der Woude1976Groningen58:4658:33
40Piet Wieringa1951Groningen59:1859:13
41Jan Santing1963Delfzijl59:2059:08
42Patrick Perdok1974Bedum59:2459:16
43Rene Bloem1950Groningen59:3159:09
44Cris Mulder1967Delfzijl59:3359:17
45Dirk Zijlstra1953Groningen59:4259:19
46Ger Helsma1947Haren Gn59:4259:19
47Kor West1964Delfzijl1:00:091:00:01
48Jos Begeman1974Winschoten1:00:211:00:13
49Martin de Jonge1941Groningen1:00:401:00:17
50Jakob Roorda Unive1:01:001:00:53
51Michael de Laat1959Groningen1:01:461:01:37
52Harm Zoutman1964Groningen1:02:031:01:57
53Edwin van Splunter1966Overschild1:03:041:02:51
54Henk Bos1949Groningen1:03:271:03:04
55Ger de Vries1937Delfzijl1:03:421:03:25
56Pieter Kranenburg1968Groningen1:04:321:04:25
57Kees van der Horn1967Bedum1:05:041:04:53
58Henk Schuiten1947Zuidwolde Gn1:05:041:04:54
59Bernard van Galen1965Thesinge1:05:391:05:30
60Danny Nelson1979Groningen1:08:421:08:17
61Rex Leber1948Groningen1:10:361:10:12
62Kees Bos1999Ten Boer1:14:101:13:57
 
V11KM, 11 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wendy Meijer1977Groningen51:1051:04
2Astrid Mellema1970Zuidwolde Gn54:4154:40
3Iris Bouman1947Nieuwolda55:2955:27
4Hilda Mulder1969Hoogeveen56:0155:59
5Anke Mulder1959Groningen56:0255:58
6Marjo Fleuren1961Garmerwolde57:4757:37
7Marianne Middelbeek1961Ten Boer59:2959:10
8Nynke Hoogland1962Groningen1:00:571:00:50
9Janny Stollenga1958Bedum1:03:511:03:41
10Greet Cazemier1967Noordwolde Gn1:05:041:04:53
11Marleen Schonherr1966Thesinge1:06:501:06:45
12Ineke Molenaar Groningen1:06:551:06:40
13Yvonne Kranenburg1968Groningen1:07:151:07:08
14Carina Doesburg1969Sauwerd1:07:241:07:15
15Tineke Huisinga1981Zuidwolde Gn1:08:071:07:58
16Reina Busscher1955Thesinge1:08:101:08:04
17Hilda Blitterswijk1963Delfzijl1:08:161:07:59
18Monique de Vries-Boite1969Groningen1:08:491:08:32
19Rina West-Werkman1966Delfzijl1:09:381:09:29
20Francien Geertsema1962Eenrum1:10:111:09:47
21Janna Nienhuis1948Groningen1:10:521:10:47
22Anneke v.d Leij1963Groningen1:11:511:11:45
23Janneke Elsing1966Groningen1:11:541:11:47
24Willie Evedie1970Harkstede1:14:111:13:58
25Ans Bos1970Ten Boer1:14:111:13:58
26Astrid Hoving1968Groningen1:20:421:20:23
 
M4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yannick Sloot1995Thesinge39:2138:53
2Pieter Havinga1947Kollumerzwaag48:4648:46
3Anthony Nelson Spijkenisse55:1554:49
4Giovanny Nelson1996Spijkenisse55:1554:49
5Emanuel Nelson1969Groningen55:2455:24
 
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marijse Sloot1998Thesinge39:1938:51
2Jamie van Zanten2000Thesinge39:2238:54
3Harriet Overmars1972Groningen43:5043:38
4Lidy Allon1956Middelstum44:1644:16
5Gonny Sloot1964Thesinge45:0544:38
6Carolien Plijter1976Thesinge45:0544:34
7Phyline Derksen1980Thesinge45:0644:36
8Mirjam Ganzeveld1971Thesinge46:1745:46
9Tineke ten Cate1969Thesinge46:3646:05
10Tessa Rademaker1975Alphen aan den Rijn48:3548:08
11Marlou Baas1984Eelde55:2855:28
12Kirsten de Wolf1967Thesinge1:04:551:04:23
13Leonie Bus1972Thesinge1:04:581:04:25
 
M4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andreas Woldhuis1988Thesinge1:13:441:13:15
 
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frederika Woltman1972Thesinge1:03:351:03:16
2Anneke Klasens1951Delfzijl1:06:191:05:51
3Susan Mulder1969Delfzijl1:06:201:05:51
4Trieneke Schuppert1953Thesinge1:13:411:13:12
5Betsy van de Belt1957Thesinge1:16:211:15:54
6Roelie Karsijns1956Thesinge1:16:211:15:54
7Renee Oudman-Koopman1965Thesinge1:16:391:16:09
8Saskia Vaatstra-Holtma1963Thesinge1:16:401:16:10
 
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Liam van Galen1999Thesinge4:564:55
2Arjen Veenstra1998Uithuizen5:135:13
 
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marinde Schuitema1999Uithuizen5:135:13
2Nelleke Hofman1999Noordwolde Gn6:416:41
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-10-2009 10:51