Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Langs de Gouweloop

Waddinxveen - Zondag 4 oktober 2009

 
JTM7, KIDSRUN TM 7JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Siem Bleker2002Waddinxveen4:30 
2Stan de Boer2002Waddinxveen4:45 
3Jelle van der Vis2002Boskoop4:52 
4Roan Koster2002Boskoop4:56 
5Zakaria Kanfaoui2004Gouda5:02 
6Stefan van Egmond2002Boskoop5:23 
7Geert-Jan vd Heuvel2003Moordrecht5:36 
8Mark Hertog2002 5:58 
9Luc Galjaard2002Boskoop6:08 
10Teye Keesmaat2003Waddinxveen6:15 
 
MTM7, KIDSRUN TM 7JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anna Eikendal2002Lopik4:46 
2Hester van Gemeren2003Waddinxveen5:16 
3Charlotte Speijer2003Waddinxveen5:46 
 
J8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michael Kooter1998Boskoop3:47 
2Jelle Bleker1998Waddinxveen3:51 
3Guus Oudshoorn1997Waddinxveen4:02 
4Diederick van Beek1998Waddinxveen4:06 
5Luuk Speijer2001Waddinxveen4:18 
6Jonathan Dol2000Gouda4:32 
7Rick Lens2000Waddinxveen4:39 
8Floris van Daalen1999Waddinxveen4:41 
9Marnix Baas2001Waddinxveen4:45 
10Thomas Wassenaar2001Boskoop4:57 
11Davy de Feij2001Waddinxveen5:01 
12Kevin van Es1997Zevenhuizen5:03 
13Sjoerd Bosman2000Waddinxveen5:05 
14Koen Bleker2000Waddinxveen5:10 
15Pieter vd Heuvel2000Moordrecht5:24 
16Willem vd Heuvel1997Moordrecht5:24 
17Bart van Daalen2001Waddinxveen5:49 
18Julian van Es2001Zevenhuizen6:03 
 
M8-12, KIDSRUN 8-12JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marije Hijman2000Boskoop4:12 
2Demi Wassenaar1999Boskoop4:15 
3Dagmar Brouwer1997Waddinxveen4:17 
4Iris Naudts2001Rockanje4:40 
5Chantal Kruit2001Waddinxveen4:44 
6Romy Bijl1998Waddinxveen4:47 
7Anouk Lens1998Waddinxveen4:55 
8Sofie de Koning1998Waddinveen5:04 
9Emma de Koning2000Waddinxveen5:06 
10Judith van Gemeren2000Waddinxveen5:07 
11Gwen te Pas1999Waddinxveen (AHO)5:12 
12Evelien Driesen1997Waddinxveen5:25 
13Beate Bergman2000Waddinxveen5:27 
14Annemarie Kersbergen2001Waddinxveen5:33 
15Jade Bruines1999Waddinxveen5:37 
16Elle Helmig1999Waddinxveen5:44 
17Lydia vd Zwan2000Moerkapelle5:54 
18Eileen Naudts2001Waddinxveen6:12 
 
H5KM, 5KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Andy Koolmees Moordrecht17:5517:52
2Sebastiaan Boertien1978's-Gravenhage18:0718:06
3Vincent Hoek Benschop18:2518:23
4Roeland vd Harst Waddinxveen19:1119:09
5Arend van der Reijken1994Waddinxveen19:1219:08
6Jacco van der Wel Woerden19:5619:54
7Vincent Vergeer Boskoop20:3620:33
8Vincent Kruit Waddinxveen20:4120:40
9H Verlegh Schoonhoven20:4220:40
10Frank van Haastrecht Waddinxveen21:0621:04
11Twan Siegers1995Gouda21:1621:14
12Henk Schouten1961Gouda21:5721:53
13Kars Brouwer Waddinxveen23:0823:06
14Ad Mocking Waddinxveen23:2323:19
15Stefan van Gemeren1997Waddinxveen23:3323:31
16Luuk Hogenelst Waddinxveen24:0824:06
17Gert Noordhoek1958Soest24:4524:41
18Marco van Bemmelen Waddinxveen26:4426:39
19Jim Ernst Waddinxveen28:4228:39
20Frans de Bode Gouda29:2329:17
21Chris Woerden Mijdrecht31:2231:19
 
V5KM, 5KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maureen Koster Boskoop18:0218:01
2Ester Eikendal1974Lopik19:1619:15
3Merel van Steenbergen Boskoop20:0520:04
4Irene van der Reijken1993Waddinxveen21:1221:09
5Elina van der Linde1989Almere21:2121:16
6Iris ten Barge Waddinxveen24:2024:18
7Suzanne Kanters Waddinxveen24:4824:47
8Marit van Gemeren1996Waddinxveen25:3525:34
9Gonda Schalij1959Gouda25:3925:35
10Liza Arends Reeuwijk28:2328:18
11Carla van Schie Waddinxveen28:4128:37
12Birgit Malecki1965Delft29:2429:20
13Anca van der Reijken1961Waddinxveen30:3230:27
14Linda Berkouwer1983Waddinxveen30:4630:42
15Yvonne Winckels Waddinxveen31:1131:07
16Irene de Jong1996Waddinxveen31:3131:29
17Janneke Driesen1963Waddinxveen31:4731:44
18Henriette van der Veld Gouda31:5731:52
19Marina de Horn1963Gouda33:3933:34
20Lysanne Koops1986Waddinxveen35:2935:28
21Hennie Bijleveld1961Gouda36:4836:43
 
H10P, 10KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luuk Metselaar1992Zevenhuizen Zh38:0937:55
2Cees Kruit1965TEAM BAM38:5938:57
3Patrick van Leeuwen1977Boskoop39:2639:16
4Jan van der Linden1988Waddinxveen39:5739:52
5Rene Nijman1971Goor40:1040:09
6Ricardo van der Krans Waddinxveen40:1640:11
7Marcel Markus Moerkapelle40:4840:44
8Jaap Meijvogel Reeuwijk41:1441:06
9Adrie van Zoest1957Boskoop42:0942:00
10Rainer Bode1952Eberswalde D42:2142:09
11Ruud Melkert1966Gouda42:2142:16
12Frank vd Laan Woerden42:2242:02
13Ron Aret Gouda42:3442:27
14Jaco Goedhart1961Waddinxveen43:1943:09
15Joop Briedé1951Waddinxveen43:4943:46
16Wim Benschop Boskoop43:5643:45
17Jancko Bunnik1969Bodegraven44:0944:02
18Frans Metselaar1961Zevenhuizen Zh44:1343:57
19Paul Speijer1973Waddinxveen44:4344:33
20René Smulders1973Waddinxveen44:4844:45
21Max Borger Zoetermeer45:1745:00
22Bas Slingerland Boskoop45:3145:19
23Hans Werker1960Boskoop46:1846:17
24Leon Verlaan Boskoop46:1946:07
25Frans van Zoest1966Reeuwijk46:3446:26
26Teun van der Linden1985Waddinxveen46:3746:25
27Jan van der Sluis1956TEAM UNISYS47:2647:16
28Bastiaan Blokland1985Leiden47:3447:26
29Walter de Wilde1970Gouda47:3547:19
30Wim van der Linden1951Waddinxveen47:4147:29
31Fer Bonsel Waddinxveen48:0647:40
32Sjaak Nobel Waddinxveen48:3648:26
33Fred Kruit Gouda48:4448:41
34Lex Rijkers1959TEAM BAM48:5948:34
35Erik ten Oever1980TEAM BAM48:5948:34
36Jaap van Prooijen Boskoop49:1149:00
37John Bijleveld1958Gouda49:2849:27
38Paul de Crom1970Waddinxveen49:3249:20
39Ed Hoogerbrug Koudekerk a/d Rijn49:3649:20
40Paul Pol1965Alphen aan den Rijn49:3649:14
41Jan Voorwinden1957Waddinxveen49:3749:25
42Harry Rijnbeek Boskoop49:3849:20
43Hans van Jaarsveld Schoonhoven49:5349:36
44Bas van Batenburg Alphen aan den Rijn50:0249:36
45Herman Pinkse1946Boskoop50:1149:57
46H Blokland1953Waddinxveen50:3150:24
47Anco Dol1970Gouda50:5150:27
48Wessel Kuipers1970Hoofddorp50:5150:26
49Rien Roling Noorden50:5850:31
50Peter Scheele1963Waddinxveen52:0351:35
51Peter den Boer Gouda52:2052:04
52Dick van Velzen1976Oegstgeest52:3352:23
53Rene Kersbergen Waddinxveen52:4952:35
54C Verlooij1957Waddinxveen53:1452:54
55Ruud Keesmaat1963Waddinxveen53:2652:58
56Ramon Roling Noorden53:2852:58
57Frans van der Poel Reeuwijk53:3753:20
58Helmig Waddinxveen54:0453:46
59Pim Bijleveld1992Gouda54:1253:56
60Jordi Fransen Noorden54:1553:45
61Bert van der Nagel Alphen aan den Rijn54:3654:05
62Jan van der Meij1951Waddinxveen54:4454:31
63Erikjan Smit Gouda54:4754:16
64Cok van Berkel Waddinxveen (BEL)55:1154:51
65Robert Quint1970Gouda55:2455:09
66Xander Duys1961TEAM UNISYS56:3056:20
67Fred de Koning1966Waddinxveen57:3357:11
68Dirk Toet Waddinxveen57:4857:39
69Ad van Vuuren Waddinxveen58:0757:36
70Cor Kanters1951Waddinxveen59:0959:01
71Frank Straver1984Waddinxveen59:4459:36
72Marco van Es Zevenhuizen1:00:291:00:28
73Pieter Cnossen1935Lekkerkerk1:01:061:00:55
74Ton van Berkel1958Waddinxveen1:01:091:00:48
75Fons Bouma1950Woudenberg1:01:201:01:01
76DJ Berkouwer1958Rijnsburg1:01:301:01:08
77Pieter Stets1946Utrecht1:02:161:01:44
78Ricardo vd Berg1977TEAM BAM1:07:271:07:02
 
V10P, 10KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daphne Poot1988Waddinxveen47:4647:39
2Ingrid Dillo1964Alphen aan den Rijn49:1348:51
3Elke Berger1975Rotterdam50:0749:51
4Gabry van Leeuwen Waddinxveen50:2450:08
5Trees van Santen Boskoop52:1351:59
6Alexandra Hovestad Boskoop53:3853:16
7Emmy Molhoek Waddinxveen54:2254:16
8Joka Kurvink-Fokkema1965Waddinxveen54:5454:25
9Marianne Snijders Voorburg54:5454:45
10Ineke Anker-Admiraal1959Breukelen Ut55:1254:43
11Gezina Atzema Waddinxveen55:3355:04
12Jose Rijnbeek Boskoop56:0755:46
13Anja Dijkhuizen1954Waddinxveen56:2156:15
14Marjon Kuiper van Leeu1954Waddinxveen56:4456:23
15Sanne van Vuuren Utrecht58:0757:36
16Karin van Piershil1966Gouda58:2657:54
17Liedewij Janssen1978TEAM BAM1:00:401:00:14
18Marthe Mooijekind Waddinxveen1:00:531:00:30
19Ans Brands1954Waddinxveen1:02:061:01:34
20Lonneke Goei1966Boskoop1:02:171:01:50
 
H10W, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bernard te Boekhorst1972De Bilt32:2832:27
2Sven van der Vliet1988Almere32:5632:55
3Said Kanfaoui Gouda33:0032:59
4Sandor Bron1968Bodegraven34:5534:53
5Maurits Heijkoop1972Nieuwerkerk a/d Ijss35:1935:16
6Robbert Tjoa1967Leiden35:3135:30
7Wilfred Verhagen1981Woerden35:4835:45
8Harm van Bruggen1957Hazerswoude Dorp36:2536:24
9Erwin Metselaar1970Amstelveen36:5236:47
10Bert Koster1960Boskoop37:1337:12
11Maarten Blokland1987Waddinxveen37:2737:25
12Wim Verkleij1962Reeuwijk37:4437:43
13Olaf Simonse1970Reeuwijk37:5837:56
14Jan Verwijs1964Rotterdam38:1238:11
15Jan de Jong1960Boskoop38:3338:32
16Theo Groenendijk1959Reeuwijk38:3438:32
17Marius van den Berg1952Gouda38:3538:34
18Ronald Zaal1986Hazerswoude39:0339:01
19Martijn Schenk1978Gouda39:1339:07
20Ruud Nobel1966Den Haag39:3339:27
21Anton Trommel1962Stad aan het Haringv39:3939:37
22Mark Stuurman1970Oud-Beijerland40:1240:09
23Michel Boers1971Gouda40:4840:47
24Bertus Vrielink1947Wilnis41:1241:07
25Remco Mocking Waddinxveen41:3641:33
26Hans van den Hil1951Waddinxveen42:3642:33
27Jan Zijderlaan1968Polsbroek42:4342:40
28Hans Stolwijk1962Reeuwijk43:5043:36
29Sander de Vlieger1958's-Gravenhage43:5143:45
30Richard Cnossen1967Zevenhuizen Zh43:5643:46
31Ton Aker1964Boskoop44:1844:06
32Jack Bollaart1945Boskoop44:4944:45
33John Droog1951Waddinxveen45:4645:40
34Theo Vork Utrecht48:2848:22
35Piet Blaauboer1950Waddinxveen49:5249:51
36Koos Slingerland1949Zoetermeer50:5050:29
37Aad Brugman Boskoop53:1953:01
38Bram Lindhout1929Waddinxveen1:03:181:02:59
 
D10W, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Birgit Santiago1982Woerden42:3542:31
2Marleen Zijderlaan1970Polsbroek42:4342:39
3Else Faber Waddinxveen46:1946:14
4Corine Slingerland1975Waddinxveen46:3946:35
5Liesbeth Meershoek1963Gouda46:4446:37
6Trees van der Werf1959Reeuwijk49:2649:19
7Mirjam Brugman1944Boskoop49:3849:35
8Liesbeth van der Poel  53:2853:11
 
H15P, 15KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin Hagenaars1971Haarlem55:1055:01
2Kees Verhoeven Boskoop1:03:441:03:28
3Robert Beisser Den Haag1:07:081:06:51
4Koos Bruines1967Waddinxveen1:07:121:06:48
5Ronald Bohle1966Hoofddorp1:08:501:08:24
6AW Bos Waddinxveen1:09:131:08:57
7Paul Heijligers1963Eindhoven1:10:071:10:01
8Erik Spruytenburg1970Waddinxveen1:10:081:09:53
9Rijk Meuleman Zevenhuizen1:10:231:10:00
10Jacob-Jan de Koning Bodegraven1:10:391:10:28
11Marcel van Iterson Leiderdorp1:15:571:15:36
12Rudi de Reuver Utrecht1:17:111:16:44
13Johan van Kersbergen Moerkapelle1:19:091:18:51
14Kaptein M1958Waddinxveen1:19:361:19:08
15Gerrit Oostenveld1954Gouda1:20:051:19:46
16Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam1:21:161:20:43
17Marcel Hageman1962's-Gravenhage1:21:321:21:02
18J A P Hogenelst Waddinxveen1:22:571:22:50
19Frank van der Knaap1957Gouda1:23:011:22:42
20John van Bergen1962Waddinxveen1:23:351:23:21
 
V15P, 15KM PRESTATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Volkerijk1971Alphen aan den Rijn1:06:191:06:15
2Sophie Brenkman1952Gouda1:26:261:26:04
 
=C1000=Holland Shipping=ELM Bleiswijk=HOUTEX=Workxx=Escura Apotheek=
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-10-2009 21:48