Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 1e Lengkeek Kruin. Gors Cross

Oostvoorne - Zondag 29 november 2009

 
H 4,6, 4,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Riccardo Bakker1990Pallas '9316:35 
2John Hemmerlé1961Pallas '9318:48 
3Michel Kerkhof1991Flakkee19:34 
4Ed de Wit1950Voorne Atletiek20:48 
5Lennart Broere1991Spark21:00 
6Gerard Vermeulen1948Voorne Atletiek21:20 
7Marco Snoek1972Voorne Atletiek21:55 
8Koen Jansen1968Voorne Atletiek22:25 
9Mark van den Braak1987De Koplopers22:29 
10Hans Stip1968Voorne Atletiek22:48 
11Jeroen Janssen1986Voorne Atletiek23:06 
12Arjo Zwart1948Voorne Atletiek26:33 
13Jan 't Mannetje1951Voorne Atletiek27:12 
14Jan Pronk1954Voorne Atletiek29:11 
 
V 4,6, 4,6 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Larissa du Mortier1993Spark22:55 
2Janneke van der Leer1992Voorne Atletiek25:18 
3Petra Strik1975PAC25:25 
4Katja van Kleef1959Spark25:59 
5Céline Verhoef1996Brielle27:14 
6Esther Bax1990Voorne Atletiek27:38 
7Angela van Ballegooije1984Rotterdam28:28 
8Susan Tuk1968Brielle30:28 
9Aryanna Herscheid1977Rotterdam30:39 
 
H 8,8, 8,8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joop Helbers1977Pallas '9333:24 
2Thomas White1964Pallas '9335:07 
3Wout van Kleef1960Spark35:37 
4Marcel Gelton1978Pallas '9337:11 
5Woet Kosters1966Voorne Atletiek41:57 
6Ton van Wageningen1946Voorne Atletiek41:58 
7Arne van der Kemp1990Heenvliet43:11 
8Peter-Jan vd Heiden1979Rotterdam46:05 
9Henk Tuk1964Brielle46:22 
10Hans Houps1961Voorne Atletiek46:53 
11Maurice Spronkers1972Voorne Atletiek46:54 
12Peter IJzelenberg1968Delfgauw51:31 
13Henk Kerkhof1963Hoogvliet52:09 
14Maarten Koning1983Rotterdam52:22 
15René Godschalk1959Hellevoetsluis54:05 
16Giovanni Paulesu1967Den Haag54:09 
17Koen Hartigh1958Spijkenisse54:16 
18Gerard Rila1954Voorne Atletiek54:20 
19Perry van Amerongen1964Rotterdam54:56 
20Ruud Milort1969Rotterdam59:38 
21Arnold de Zoete1939Voorne Atletiek1:00:49 
22Bert Hamer1949Voorne Atletiek1:01:14 
 
V 8,8, 8,8 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lindsey Faken1992Energie40:07 
2Hannie den Haan1956Voorne Atletiek44:00 
3Lisa Habermehl1992Energie44:44 
4Lotje Visser1992Energie45:26 
5Pam Smid1952Hoek van Holland46:34 
6Afke Verhoef1967Voorne Atletiek48:41 
7Magda Biesheuvel1963Voorne Atletiek51:42 
8Shiva Wind1983Rotterdam52:16 
9Jennifer Godschalk1988Spijkenisse54:04 
10Bianca Rijkenberg1981Voorne Atletiek59:11 
11Diana Pesch1966Voorne Atletiek59:46 
12Gea Stolk1965Voorne Atletiek1:02:06 
13Leny Koppejan1967Voorne Atletiek1:02:51 
14Iris de Zoete1946Voorne Atletiek1:02:54 
15Jolanda van Woerkom1966Voorne Atletiek1:05:25 
16Paula Wilhelm1959Voorne Atletiek1:05:51 
17Sjoukje Korver1959Voorne Atletiek1:05:52 
 
H13,1, 13,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dennis Postma1968Pallas '9349:01 
2Hans Berendsen1967Pallas '9351:19 
3Ferry ten Hove1964Pallas '9351:51 
4Bert Hederik1962avVN52:19 
5Cock Dorst1961Voorne Atletiek53:03 
6Rene Tijl1973Voorne Atletiek53:26 
7Ruud de Vette1958avVN55:05 
8Remco Schraven1964Voorne Atletiek55:58 
9Erik Tuk1970Brielle56:16 
10Hans Zwinkels1960Voorne Atletiek57:09 
11Marcel Postmus1965Voorne Atletiek57:31 
12Don Croes1965Voorne Atletiek58:34 
13Peter van Gils1956Energie58:41 
14Daniël Hamerslag1970De Koplopers58:57 
15John vd Bos1955Hellevoetsluis59:08 
16Ton Valk1952Voorne Atletiek59:14 
17Martin Driehuis1963Voorne Atletiek59:17 
18Ronald van der Graaf1962Voorne Atletiek59:34 
19Roland Groen1964Voorne Atletiek59:58 
20Bob Westerduyn1961Spark1:01:02 
21Ari Borgstijn1953De Koplopers1:02:18 
22Michel Offenberg1973Voorne Atletiek1:02:29 
23Antony de Winter1961Voorne Atletiek1:02:41 
24Leo van Zielst1963Pallas '931:03:28 
25Timo Van Toledo1975Voorne Atletiek1:03:45 
26Kees Gerritsen1951Spark1:03:56 
27Henk Vlekke1962Voorne Atletiek1:04:14 
28Jacques Slingerland1961Pallas '931:04:25 
29Wim Both1962PAC1:04:44 
30Albert Pesch1966PAC1:04:45 
31John van Zutphen1967Pallas '931:05:22 
32Frans van Es1944Voorne Atletiek1:06:17 
33MArco Meeling1979Spijkenisse1:07:06 
34Corne Zwinkels1959Voorne Atletiek1:08:33 
35Frank Olsthoorn1969Schiedam1:08:38 
36Jos Heinen1958Voorne Atletiek1:08:48 
37Fred Monte1949Voorne Atletiek1:08:49 
38Leo Groeneweg1948Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:08:49 
39Leo van der Molen1955Spark1:09:37 
40Ton van Almen1945Pallas '931:11:15 
41Ruud Vette1972Voorne Atletiek1:12:31 
42Martijn Breuer1972Spijkenisse1:12:48 
43André Vingerling1957Zwartewaal1:15:00 
44Martin Dijkgraaf1954Voorne Atletiek1:18:05 
45John Marshall1943Voorne Atletiek1:19:47 
46Dick van Reems1960Voorne Atletiek1:22:25 
47Maarten Kraan1969Fortuna1:25:12 
48Peter Priester1957Voorne Atletiek1:28:57 
 
D13,1, 13,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Vanessa Hartman1973Voorne Atletiek59:17 
2Martine Lust1965Voorne Atletiek1:00:45 
3Hester van der Werk1972Voorne Atletiek1:04:41 
4Sandra van Orselen1978Pallas '931:07:43 
5Reja Lageweg1953Geervliet1:15:03 
6Corrie Slingerland1962Voorne Atletiek1:19:24 
 
J 1KM, 1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maarten Groen Voorne Atletiek0:01 
2Stijn van Reek Voorne Atletiek0:02 
3Pim Groen Voorne Atletiek0:03 
4Jelle de Vette Voorne Atletiek0:04 
5Bas van Woerkom  0:05 
6Jamall Nobel Voorne Atletiek0:06 
7Karlijn van Woerkom  0:07 
8Bart Dikken Voorne Atletiek0:08 
9Twan Zwinkels Tinte0:09 
10Bart Groen Voorne Atletiek0:10 
11Luna van der Lans Brielle5:48 
12Edelaine Westdijk  5:51 
13Mark Groen Voorne Atletiek5:55 
14Jasmijn Groen Voorne Atletiek5:57 
 
J 2KM, 2 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bart van Nunen Passaat6:55 
2Luc Lacroix Pallas '937:10 
3Gaetano Westerduijn  8:19 
4Tjark Klee Voorne Atletiek8:41 
5Boyd Priester Oostvoorne8:44 
6Thomas van der Lans Brielle10:37 
 
www.voorneatletiek.com
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-12-2009 20:30